Results For
The 2020 Virtual BEIT HALOCHEM INTERNATIONAL 5 K RUN

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                        Time                                         
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     99  Dmitriy Krasny        M      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:18:29.05 5:57  31  M3034 1        1        
2     144 Mordechai Ovits       M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:18:57.75 6:07  38  M3539 1        2        
3     76  Jonathan Greenberg    M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:19:24.75 6:15  17  M1519 1        3        
4     75  Jake Greenberg        M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:20:48.00 6:42  15  M1519 2        4        
5     389 Judah Hammer          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:20:56.82 6:45  31  M3034 2        5        
6     316 Eric Friedman         M      Merrick            NY    US      0:21:03.31 6:47  49  M4549 1        6        
7     196 Mario Wilkowski       M      Merrick            NY    US      0:21:23.87 6:54  55  M5559 1        7        
8     35  Michael Cywiak        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:21:43.82 7:00  43  M4044 1        8        
9     198 Glen Wolther          M      Jericho            NY    US      0:21:45.04 7:01  58  M5559 2        9        
10    272 Mordechai Abittan     M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:21:46.61 7:01  17  M1519 3        10       
11    90  Isaac Katz            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:22:18.18 7:11  25  M2529 1        11       
12    12  Hillel Bryk           M      Jamaica Estates    NY    US      0:22:22.96 7:13  53  M5054 1        12       
13    299 Jeffrey Mister        M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:22:28.32 7:14  36  M3539 2        13       
14    25  Eli Chaiken           M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:22:32.16 7:16  50  M5054 2        14       
15    56  Eytan Feldman         M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:22:40.17 7:18  39  M3539 3        15       
16    313 Elijah Gurvitch       M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:22:45.68 7:20  14  M0114 1        16       
17    89  Dionyssios Kan        M      Manhattan          NY    US      0:23:25.90 7:33  37  M3539 4        17       
18    100 Mark Krasny           M      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:23:33.65 7:35  57  M5559 3        18       
19    336 Gary Kaufman          M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:23:47.69 7:40  52  M5054 3        19       
20    212 Craig Passman         M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:23:54.40 7:42  47  M4549 2        20       
21    252 Isaac Fruchter        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:23:56.86 7:43  18  M1519 4        21       
22    278 Craig Weitzman        M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:23:57.11 7:43  31  M3034 3        22       
23    273 Bejamin Nierenberg    M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:24:08.83 7:47  18  M1519 5        23       
24    38  David Devor           M      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:24:17.99 7:50  52  M5054 4        24       
25    1   Eliana Abittan        F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:24:18.44 7:50  23  F2024 1        1        
26    125 Michael Marino        M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:24:46.67 7:59  23  M2024 1        25       
27    160 Yakir Sacknovitz      M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:24:58.67 8:03  14  M0114 2        26       
28    10  Leah Badian           F      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:25:09.88 8:06  29  F2529 1        2        
29    268 Sergio Sokol          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:25:24.27 8:11  53  M5054 5        27       
30    267 Marc Kornheiser       M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:25:30.92 8:13  46  M4549 3        28       
31    332 Maury Baver           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:37.30 8:15  14  M0114 3        29       
32    258 Rami Libkind          M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:25:39.54 8:16  14  M0114 4        30       
33    266 J. Cohen              M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:47.96 8:19  12  M0114 5        31       
34    146 Ian Pine              M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:25:53.02 8:20  46  M4549 4        32       
35    140 Shira Oppen           F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:25:55.13 8:21  21  F2024 2        3        
36    169 Jared Seinuk          M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:26:14.69 8:27  25  M2529 2        33       
37    21  Uri Burger            M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:17.54 8:28  31  M3034 4        34       
38    235 Y. Saffra             M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:26:19.77 8:29  12  M0114 6        35       
39    236 A. Saffra             M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:26:19.87 8:29  9   M0114 7        36       
40    192 Michael Wajnrajch     M      Merrick            NY    US      0:26:28.36 8:32  53  M5054 6        37       
41    295 Laurie Hutt           F      Teaneck            NJ    US      0:26:29.24 8:32  25  F2529 2        4        
42    379 Allan Lieberman       M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:32.32 8:33  48  M4549 5        38       
43    189 Daniel Sturm          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:26:40.31 8:36  47  M4549 6        39       
44    42  Jeff Eisenberg        M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:26:46.72 8:38  49  M4549 7        40       
45    340 Jonathan Logan        M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:26:49.34 8:38  65  M6569 1        41       
46    395 Andres Carrion        M      Huntington         NY    US      0:26:54.99 8:40            0        42       
47    291 Keith Drayer          M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:26:57.36 8:41  50  M5054 7        43       
48    213 Janice Brown          F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:26:57.57 8:41  59  F5559 1        5        
49    67  Daniel Goldstein      M      Merrick            NY    US      0:27:00.94 8:42  17  M1519 6        44       
50    86  Irene Hizme           F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:27:05.11 8:44  77  F7579 1        6        
51    228 Yair Sapperstein      M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:27:05.21 8:44  24  M2024 2        45       
52    206 Aaron Nevfeld         M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:27:07.64 8:44  24  M2024 3        46       
53    43  Vanessa Elbaum        F      Melville           NY    US      0:27:09.06 8:45  53  F5054 1        7        
54    61  Lee Gherman           M      Kew Garden Hills   NY    US      0:27:24.72 8:50  30  M3034 5        47       
55    289 Drod Zar              M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:27:34.54 8:53  43  M4044 2        48       
56    248 Trucie Shure          F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:27:35.19 8:53  49  F4549 1        8        
57    117 Lana Maidenbaum       F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:27:35.30 8:53  22  F2024 3        9        
58    143 Isaac Ovits           M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:27:57.10 9:00  33  M3034 6        49       
59    148 Vivian Puderbeutel    F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:28:03.20 9:02  46  F4549 2        10       
60    60  Simcha Frishman       M      Inwood             NY    US      0:28:11.05 9:05  33  M3034 7        50       
61    53  Aliza Feldman         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:14.41 9:06  37  F3539 1        11       
62    217 Gabe Aspir            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:28:15.11 9:06  15  M1519 7        51       
63    180 Menachem Soffer       M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:28:23.75 9:09  34  M3034 8        52       
64    277 Howard Weitzman       M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:40.77 9:14  62  M6064 1        53       
65    73  Steven Goldstein      M      Merrick            NY    US      0:28:44.91 9:16  49  M4549 8        54       
66    27  Judah Charnoff        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:28:45.01 9:16  56  M5559 4        55       
67    255 Moses Mazon           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:47.76 9:17  24  M2024 4        56       
68    271 Revi Shamama          F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:28:59.27 9:20  45  F4549 3        12       
69    96  Julia Komygina        F      Astoria            NY    US      0:29:01.29 9:21  34  F3034 1        13       
70    256 E. Libkind            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:29:01.50 9:21  8   M0114 8        57       
71    259 Alex Libkind          M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:29:07.21 9:23  43  M4044 3        58       
72    153 Donna Rosen           F      Jericho            NY    US      0:29:14.38 9:25  59  F5559 2        14       
73    251 Ryan Shure            M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:29:30.20 9:30  20  M2024 5        59       
74    222 Scott Taub            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:29:34.91 9:32  33  M3034 9        60       
75    156 Daniel Ross           M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:29:35.10 9:32  33  M3034 10       61       
76    231 E. Saffra             M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:29:43.68 9:35  11  M0114 9        62       
77    93  Simon Kaye            M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:29:52.26 9:37  50  M5054 8        63       
78    257 E. Libkind            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:29:53.47 9:38  12  M0114 10       64       
79    201 Matthew Zimmerman     M      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:59.54 9:40  14  M0114 11       65       
80    172 Shelley Shereck       F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:30:02.24 9:41  49  F4549 4        15       
81    285 Kara Gomberg          F      Flushing           NY    US      0:30:14.83 9:45  29  F2529 3        16       
82    300 Neera Kimel           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:30:20.48 9:46  41  F4044 1        17       
83    65  Sara Goldberg         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:30:20.50 9:46  46  F4549 5        18       
84    4   Peter Alexander       M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:30:24.98 9:48  33  M3034 11       66       
85    290 D. Zar                M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:30:33.75 9:51  11  M0114 12       67       
86    214 E. Herman             M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:30:36.96 9:52  10  M0114 13       68       
87    150 Suri Rinzler          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:30:37.26 9:52  36  F3539 2        19       
88    304 Avner Vider           M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:30:43.63 9:54  38  M3539 5        69       
89    163 Shmuel Schumsky       M      Flushing           NY    US      0:30:45.04 9:54  60  M6064 2        70       
90    227 Yigal Sapperstein     M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:30:53.15 9:57  19  M1519 8        71       
91    216 Yaakov Aspir          M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:31:02.59 10:00 40  M4044 4        72       
92    7   Brandon Arfa          M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:31:02.86 10:00 13  M0114 14       73       
93    91  Rachel Kaufman        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:31:09.53 10:02 18  F1519 1        20       
94    142 Joseph Orbach         M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:31:13.87 10:04 32  M3034 12       74       
95    182 Joseph Spilberg       M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:31:17.38 10:05 69  M6569 2        75       
96    207 Rachel Ackermanb      F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:31:36.99 10:11 30  F3034 2        21       
97    51  Shari Feldberg        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:31:43.58 10:13 38  F3539 3        22       
98    261 Gila Wieder           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:31:47.68 10:15 32  F3034 3        23       
99    36  Brynn Dacher          F      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:49.74 10:15 52  F5054 2        24       
100   310 Sharyn Kope           F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:31:56.40 10:17 34  F3034 4        25       
101   135 Annette Nadboy        F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:31:57.95 10:18 59  F5559 3        26       
102   241 Galit Hebher          F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:32:02.88 10:19           0        27       
103   260 Helen Wieder          F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:32:08.03 10:21 58  F5559 4        28       
104   128 James Monahan         M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:32:21.42 10:25 22  M2024 6        76       
105   305 Joey Zirdok           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:32:39.01 10:31 23  M2024 7        77       
106   37  Robert Davis          M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:32:46.36 10:33 29  M2529 3        78       
107   11  David Berenthal       M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:32:55.90 10:36 43  M4044 5        79       
108   102 Stephanie Langert     F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:32:55.91 10:36 33  F3034 5        29       
109   306 David Mermolstein     M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:00.62 10:38 22  M2024 8        80       
110   145 Zecharia Ovits        M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:14.63 10:42 13  M0114 15       81       
111   28  Ayala Cohen           F      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:33:18.21 10:44 39  F3539 4        30       
112   225 Judith Grushuo        F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:33:31.26 10:48 37  F3539 5        31       
113   270 Joseph Mazon          M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:42.41 10:51 27  M2529 4        82       
114   185 Peter Stein           M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:33:44.96 10:52 67  M6569 3        83       
115   129 Carlos A Morales      M      Corona             NY    US      0:33:52.23 10:55 80  M8099 1        84       
116   147 Michael Puderbeutel   M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:33:53.39 10:55 46  M4549 9        85       
117   274 Rachel Nierenberg     F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:33:53.89 10:55 20  F2024 4        32       
118   199 Barry Zimmerman       M      Plainview          NY    US      0:33:57.60 10:56 55  M5559 5        86       
119   301 Jeremy Mernll         M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:33:58.31 10:57 37  M3539 6        87       
120   269 Marie Mazon           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:58.38 10:57 25  F2529 4        33       
121   132 Benjamin Musheyev     M      Fresh Meadows      NY    US      0:34:15.57 11:02 14  M0114 16       88       
122   34  Jacob Cysner          M      Forest Hills       NY    US      0:34:22.60 11:04 72  M7074 1        89       
123   215 Maureen Herman        F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:34:23.36 11:05 39  F3539 6        34       
124   346 Toran Markowitz       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:34:31.93 11:07 15  F1519 2        35       
125   123 Adam Marchuck         M      Merrick            NY    US      0:34:34.71 11:08 47  M4549 10       90       
126   158 Stanley Rothman       M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:34:42.99 11:11 27  M2529 5        91       
127   124 Debbie Marchuck       F      Merrick            NY    US      0:35:04.04 11:18 47  F4549 6        36       
128   55  E. Feldman            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:11.19 11:20 10  F0114 1        37       
129   92  Susan Kaufman         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:35:23.24 11:24 47  F4549 7        38       
130   218 Hadessah Backman      F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:35:42.71 11:30 34  F3034 6        39       
131   329 Chaya Roffe           F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:36:07.54 11:38 14  F0114 2        40       
132   294 A. Roffe              M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:36:08.00 11:38 9   M0114 17       92       
133   190 Adina Unger           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:36:14.34 11:40 21  F2024 5        41       
134   126 Aliza Maslow          F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:36:14.35 11:40 22  F2024 6        42       
135   8   Eric Arfa             M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:36:26.46 11:44 19  M1519 9        93       
136   110 Naftali Lubin         M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:36:40.86 11:49 26  M2529 6        94       
137   170 David Shapiro         M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:36:44.91 11:50 53  M5054 9        95       
138   219 Rachel Blady          F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:36:59.92 11:55 23  F2024 7        43       
139   32  Lloyd Cyprys          M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:37:04.46 11:56 75  M7579 1        96       
140   293 Anne Rotte            F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:37:19.38 12:01 41  F4044 2        44       
141   338 Malky Goldfeder       F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:37:19.71 12:01 36  F3539 7        45       
142   116 Iris Maidenbaum       F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:37:41.60 12:08 56  F5559 5        46       
143   87  Robin Hizme           F      East Atlantic Beac NY    US      0:37:53.62 12:12 42  F4044 3        47       
144   343 J. Torres             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:37:58.63 12:14 10  M0114 18       97       
145   63  Alter Glass           M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:38:06.11 12:16 65  M6569 4        98       
146   356 Estie Bryk            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:38:16.77 12:20           0        48       
147   191 Leora Unger           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:38:34.84 12:26 15  F1519 3        49       
148   9   Jack Arfa             M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:38:36.17 12:26 53  M5054 10       99       
149   74  Raymond Goren         M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:38:40.01 12:27 67  M6569 5        100      
150   234 Meira Saffra          F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:38:43.73 12:28 14  F0114 3        50       
151   240 Rachel Gnetta         F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:38:47.43 12:30 47  F4549 8        51       
152   233 Norman Saffra         M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:39:04.34 12:35 51  M5054 11       101      
153   159 Rachel Sacknovitz     F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:39:17.32 12:39 42  F4044 4        52       
154   202 N. Zimmerman          F      Plainview          NY    US      0:39:26.13 12:42 11  F0114 4        53       
155   181 Michal Soffer         F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:39:29.67 12:43 32  F3034 7        54       
156   309 D. Farrell            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:39:31.46 12:44 11  M0114 19       102      
157   204 Gordon Zisholtz       M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:39:44.39 12:48 50  M5054 12       103      
158   130 Daniel Morris         M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:39:46.61 12:49 20  M2024 9        104      
159   282 A. Sacks              M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:39:54.41 12:51 10  M0114 20       105      
160   262 Robyn Kopilow         F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:40:06.64 12:55 60  F6064 1        55       
161   321 Mark Rubin            M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:40:09.27 12:56 56  M5559 6        106      
162   396 Anna Carrion          F      Huntington         NY    US      0:40:09.83 12:56           0        56       
163   52  Adina Feldman         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:40:10.05 12:56 35  F3539 8        57       
164   318 Shira Rosenweig       F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:40:15.37 12:58 14  F0114 5        58       
165   237 Jay Saltzman          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:40:22.84 13:00 52  M5054 13       107      
166   3   Twinkle Agcon         F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:40:35.81 13:04 25  F2529 5        59       
167   137 Noah Oberstein        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:40:38.39 13:05 14  M0114 21       108      
168   29  Aaron Cooper          M      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      0:40:43.04 13:07 14  M0114 22       109      
169   122 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:40:49.78 13:09 13  F0114 6        60       
170   284 Alyssa Sacks          F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:41:16.47 13:18 36  F3539 9        61       
171   249 Sam Shure             M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:41:39.95 13:25 51  M5054 14       110      
172   250 Amanda Shure          F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:41:40.05 13:25 22  F2024 8        62       
173   184 Margie Stein          F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:41:49.28 13:28 65  F6569 1        63       
174   381 Daniel Bodner         M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:41:54.75 13:30 23  M2024 10       111      
175   112 Amy Madmon            F      N.Woodmere         NY    US      0:42:05.15 13:33 34  F3034 8        64       
176   292 Kenneth Shapiro       M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:42:09.23 13:35 59  M5559 7        112      
177   246 C. Rabinow            F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:42:29.34 13:41 10  F0114 7        65       
178   138 Chaya Oppen           F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:42:33.69 13:42 16  F1519 4        66       
179   339 Aurum Goldfeder       M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:42:34.04 13:43 37  M3539 7        113      
180   205 Sharon Zisholtz       F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:42:35.44 13:43 51  F5054 3        67       
181   109 Leonard Lubin         M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:42:53.25 13:49 53  M5054 15       114      
182   264 Sarah Ginsburg        F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:42:58.78 13:51 36  F3539 10       68       
183   82  Mitch Haviv           M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:43:00.76 13:51 51  M5054 16       115      
184   330 A. Roffe              F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:43:19.92 13:57 12  F0114 8        69       
185   253 Yitzchar Jearolmen    M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:43:25.42 13:59 37  M3539 8        116      
186   296 Allan Roffe           M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:43:33.00 14:02 49  M4549 11       117      
187   328 S. Roffe              F      Hewlett            NY    US      0:43:33.32 14:02 11  F0114 9        70       
188   288 Sari Lifshitz         F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:44:07.75 14:13 13  F0114 10       71       
189   287 Rikki Kestenboaum     F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:08.28 14:13 13  F0114 11       72       
190   64  Leba Glass            F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:44:10.46 14:14 66  F6569 2        73       
191   97  Bettina Kramer        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:31.33 14:20 59  F5559 6        74       
192   16  Shmuel Bulka          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:35.95 14:22 45  M4549 12       118      
193   111 Phyllis Lubin         F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:44:47.59 14:26 50  F5054 4        75       
194   223 Esther Weiberg        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:50.73 14:27 16  F1519 5        76       
195   98  Bela Krasny           F      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:44:54.44 14:28 55  F5559 7        77       
196   224 Rebecca Weizbedrg     F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:44:55.23 14:28 39  F3539 11       78       
197   101 Yan Krasny            M      Far Rockaway       NY    US      0:44:55.70 14:28 24  M2024 11       119      
198   247 Shana Rabinow         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:45:07.29 14:32           0        79       
199   341 J. Torres             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:45:15.67 14:35 12  M0114 23       120      
200   342 J. Torres             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:45:16.83 14:35 10  M0114 24       121      
201   13  Avi Bulka             M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:45:40.32 14:43 15  M1519 10       122      
202   14  Chani Bulka           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:45:55.22 14:47 45  F4549 9        80       
203   208 Jenny Lieberman       F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:45:55.51 14:47 13  F0114 12       81       
204   58  Katie Friedman        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:45:55.98 14:48 13  F0114 13       82       
205   326 Ophir Sabah           F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:47:31.42 15:18 15  F1519 6        83       
206   238 Noa Saltzman          M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:47:31.47 15:18 14  M0114 25       123      
207   317 Ellen Rosenzweig      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:47:43.88 15:22 51  F5054 5        84       
208   79  Robin Hauser          F      Merrick            NY    US      0:47:45.26 15:23 40  F4044 5        85       
209   78  L. Hauser             M      Merrick            NY    US      0:47:46.22 15:23 9   M0114 26       124      
210   106 Debbie Levitz         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:47:50.61 15:24 54  F5054 6        86       
211   347 Jane Shiss            F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:47:51.83 15:25 70  F7074 1        87       
212   286 Segal Rothman         F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:48:00.78 15:28 49  F4549 10       88       
213   211 Lee Gerber            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:48:10.45 15:31 65  M6569 6        125      
214   358 Naomi Bennam          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:48:46.75 15:43 52  F5054 7        89       
215   357 R. Bennam             F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:48:47.12 15:43 12  F0114 14       90       
216   178 Malka Rena Skolnick   F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:48:51.43 15:44 13  F0114 15       91       
217   103 Marta Lebreton        F      Corona             NY    US      0:49:06.22 15:49 45  F4549 11       92       
218   254 Mikayla Zion          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:49:06.54 15:49 14  F0114 16       93       
219   331 A. Zisholts           F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:49:07.86 15:49 11  F0114 17       94       
220   57  Michal Feldman        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:49:36.11 15:58 15  M1519 11       126      
221   47  Kayla Feldberg        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:49:36.26 15:58 13  F0114 18       95       
222   242 Ari Nauuab            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:50:22.40 16:13 48  M4549 13       127      
223   243 Jan Nakkan            F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:50:22.99 16:13 48  F4549 12       96       
224   155 Sean Rosenfeld        M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:51:16.39 16:31 28  M2529 7        128      
225   165 Michael Schwartz      M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:51:17.11 16:31 64  M6064 3        129      
226   384 Moises Levy           M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:51:17.59 16:31 53  M5054 17       130      
227   113 Leah Madmon           F      N.Woodmere         NY    US      0:51:20.44 16:32 64  F6064 2        97       
228   114 Uri Madmon            M      N.Woodmere         NY    US      0:51:21.66 16:32 70  M7074 2        131      
229   311 Yaacor Peterseil      M                                       0:51:23.18 16:33 68  M6569 7        132      
230   397 Tamar Petersoil       F                                       0:51:23.44 16:33 66  F6569 3        98       
231   59  Tammy Friedman        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:51:23.83 16:33 53  F5054 8        99       
232   176 E. Skolnick           M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:51:26.05 16:34 9   M0114 27       133      
233   177 Glen Skolnick         M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:51:26.11 16:34 47  M4549 14       134      
234   337 Rita Moskowitz        F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:51:35.77 16:37 60  F6064 3        100      
235   77  Shaindy Hammer        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:51:35.95 16:37 53  F5054 9        101      
236   298 Sabrina Barbanel      F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:51:40.76 16:39 22  F2024 9        102      
237   382 Michael Rosebloom     M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:51:48.03 16:41 54  M5054 18       135      
238   118 Shalom Maidenbaum     M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:51:48.27 16:41 56  M5559 8        136      
239   383 Karen Rosenbloom      F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:51:48.47 16:41           0        103      
240   333 Ariel Hilsenrath      F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:51:50.07 16:42 23  F2024 10       104      
241   335 Geoffrey Rechenberg   M      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:51:50.13 16:42 35  M3539 9        137      
242   334 Steven Hilsenrath     M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:51:50.49 16:42 53  M5054 19       138      
243   115 Dara Maidenbaum       F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:51:52.09 16:42 26  F2529 6        105      
244   209 Joseph Fraiman        M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:51:54.42 16:43 62  M6064 4        139      
245   378 Bashie Kahn           F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:51:57.12 16:44 14  F0114 19       106      
246   376 Tora Rosen            F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:51:57.27 16:44 14  F0114 20       107      
247   377 Shiffy Sklar          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:51:57.42 16:44 14  F0114 21       108      
248   245 Michael Isreal        M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:52:19.07 16:51           0        140      
249   210 Ivey Sedrish          F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:52:19.11 16:51 55  F5559 8        109      
250   195 Amy Wilkowski         F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:52:46.56 17:00 54  F5054 10       110      
251   171 Shari Shapiro         F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:52:47.10 17:00 52  F5054 11       111      
252   24  Aryeh Chaiken         M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:52:48.42 17:00 14  M0114 28       141      
253   94  Julia Klein           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:48.45 17:00 14  F0114 22       112      
254   394 Garyy Slochowsky      M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:52:49.90 17:01 14  M0114 29       142      
255   239 Hayley Klgn           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:52:49.99 17:01 15  F1519 7        113      
256   149 Mindy Reiss           F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:52:51.90 17:01 55  F5559 9        114      
257   314 S. Gurvitch           F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:52:52.33 17:02 11  F0114 23       115      
258   350 Eden Hirmes           F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:52:52.39 17:02 13  F0114 24       116      
259   323 Asher Gul             M      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:53:11.58 17:08           0        143      
260   166 Michelle Schwartz     F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:53:11.97 17:08 63  F6064 4        117      
261   154 Casey Rosenfeld       F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:53:12.09 17:08 27  F2529 7        118      
262   81  J. Haviv              F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:53:13.36 17:08 12  F0114 25       119      
263   322 Jomi Gul              F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:53:23.79 17:12           0        120      
264   297 Rena Kirsch           F      Teaneck            NJ    US      0:53:39.30 17:17 22  F2024 11       121      
265   319 Pamry Salamon         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:54:01.92 17:24 49  F4549 13       122      
266   133 Carly Nachman         F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:54:20.06 17:30 24  F2024 12       123      
267   161 Dori Safdieh          F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:54:20.45 17:30 32  F3034 9        124      
268   69  Joseph Goldstein      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:54:26.48 17:32 63  M6064 5        144      
269   385 Robert Koppel         M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:54:26.73 17:32 56  M5559 9        145      
270   320 Aliza Salamon         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:54:29.76 17:33 23  F2024 13       125      
271   355 Leahj Solomon         F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:54:32.78 17:34           0        126      
272   354 Daniella Solomon      F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:54:32.84 17:34           0        127      
273   352 Simon Solomon         M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:54:33.15 17:34 37  M3539 10       146      
274   353 Nicole Solomon        F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:54:33.49 17:34 35  F3539 12       128      
275   107 Edward Lieberstein    M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:54:47.54 17:39 76  M7579 2        147      
276   48  L. Feldberg           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:54:54.10 17:41 9   F0114 26       129      
277   360 B. Satreman           F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:54:58.88 17:42 10  F0114 27       130      
278   303 Sharon Fogel          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:01.49 17:43 61  F6064 5        131      
279   121 S. Mann               F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:03.26 17:44 10  F0114 28       132      
280   302 Usher Fogel           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:05.35 17:44 62  M6064 6        148      
281   31  C. Cyprys             M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:55:20.67 17:49 9   M0114 30       149      
282   283 Avi Sacks             M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:55:22.81 17:50 36  M3539 11       150      
283   279 Donna Weinstock       F      Bayside Hills      NY    US      0:55:28.12 17:52 47  F4549 14       133      
284   280 Charlotte Weinstock   F      Bayside Hills      NY    US      0:55:28.22 17:52 78  F7579 2        134      
285   281 A. Sacks              F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:55:30.13 17:52 8   F0114 29       135      
286   104 Joyce Levine          F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:55:30.57 17:52 65  F6569 4        136      
287   105 Phil Levine           M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:55:31.05 17:53 65  M6569 8        151      
288   220 Lauren Korman         F      Merrick            NY    US      0:55:33.74 17:54 57  F5559 10       137      
289   221 Jennifer Korman       F      Merrick            NY    US      0:55:34.24 17:54 21  F2024 14       138      
290   229 Saffersh Ader         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:38.93 17:55 52  F5054 12       139      
291   33  Sherry Cyprys         F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:55:59.26 18:02 71  F7074 2        140      
292   308 Orlee Pnini           F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:56:22.42 18:09 14  F0114 30       141      
293   307 Nazanin Reyhanian     F      Kings Point        NY    US      0:56:22.79 18:09 14  F0114 31       142      
294   85  Niva Heskia           F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:56:23.03 18:09 14  F0114 32       143      
295   393 Joseph Dynkin         M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:56:23.49 18:10 14  M0114 31       152      
296   392 J. Gampeler           M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:56:26.35 18:10 9   M0114 32       153      
297   391 R. Gampel             M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:56:26.43 18:10 11  M0114 33       154      
298   390 Mordechai Gampel      M      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:56:27.39 18:11 38  M3539 12       155      
299   230 Arnold Saffestey      M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:56:29.15 18:11 53  M5054 20       156      
300   232 Yael Saffra           F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:56:29.43 18:11 42  F4044 6        144      
301   263 Stanley Kopilow       M      Lawrence           NY    US      0:56:32.36 18:12 68  M6569 9        157      
302   183 Jonathan Stein        M      West Hempsted      NY    US      0:56:32.50 18:12 88  M8099 2        158      
303   345 Ken Bernstein         M      Hewlett            NY    US      0:56:33.88 18:13 15  M1519 12       159      
304   62  Sara Gherman          F      Kew Garden Hills   NY    US      0:56:40.01 18:15 31  F3034 10       145      
305   226 Tatyana Tcheka        F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:56:40.04 18:15 61  F6064 6        146      
306   387 Latisha Costa         F      Hempstead          NY    US      0:56:55.22 18:20 27  F2529 8        147      
307   388 Regina Mosley         F      Hempstead          NY    US      0:56:55.49 18:20 49  F4549 15       148      
308   6   Stuart Alter          M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:57:31.59 18:31 55  M5559 10       160      
309   312 Suzanne Gurvitch      F      Lawrence           NY    US      0:57:31.71 18:31 55  F5559 11       149      
310   193 Aviva Weisman         F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:57:33.41 18:32 32  F3034 11       150      
311   71  Sara Goldstein        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:57:34.21 18:32 31  F3034 12       151      
312   70  Oren Goldstein        M      Merrick            NY    US      0:57:34.24 18:32 14  M0114 34       161      
313   2   Dina Adams-Rosenberg  F      North Woodmere     NY    US      0:57:37.28 18:33 33  F3034 13       152      
314   359 Sherin Weisman        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:57:38.73 18:34 34  F3034 14       153      
315   20  M. Burger             F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:58:21.62 18:48 2   F0114 33       154      
316   72  Sara Goldstein        F      Merrick            NY    US      0:58:28.47 18:50 49  F4549 16       155      
317   18  Elana Burger          F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:58:28.67 18:50 32  F3034 15       156      
318   68  Enid Goldstein        F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:58:31.04 18:51 62  F6064 7        157      
319   19  I. Burger             M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:58:39.68 18:53 4   M0114 35       162      
320   162 Shaindy Schumsky      F      Flushing           NY    US      0:58:43.45 18:55           0        158      
321   315 Adam Maruowitz        M      Woodmere           NY    US      0:59:45.70 19:15 18  M1519 13       163      
322   380 Shani Bodner          F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:59:45.76 19:15 16  F1519 8        159      
323   134 Robin Nachman         F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      1:00:41.68 19:33 61  F6064 8        160      
324   324 Tova Farago           F      Valley Stream      NY    US      1:00:42.87 19:33 60  F6064 9        161      
325   275 David Bach            M      North Woodmere     NY    US      1:00:45.04 19:34 59  M5559 11       164      
326   276 Mindy Bach            F      North Woodmere     NY    US      1:00:45.06 19:34 55  F5559 12       162      
327   325 Jat Faraga            M      Valley Stream      NY    US      1:00:46.98 19:34           0        165      
328   5   Beth Alter            F      West Hempstead     NY    US      1:00:47.47 19:34 51  F5054 13       163      
329   197 Chavie Wolfish        F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      1:00:49.36 19:35 32  F3034 16       164      
330   386 Lamrie Loppel         F      Woodmere           NY    US      1:08:11.29 21:57 52  F5054 14       165      
331   44  Erika Eskowitz        F      Woodmere           NY    US      1:08:12.31 21:58 54  F5054 15       166      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.