Samuel F Pearson Memorial Day Event

Mon May 27, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     232 Joseph Fuller        M      Sidney        OH    US      18:51.2   6:04  20  68.9       1        M        
2     216 Ryan King            M      Piqua         OH    US      19:30.1   6:17  34  67.7       1        M 30-39  
3     39  Josh Gilberg         M      Evansville    IN    US      22:14.3   7:09  39  61.2       2        M 30-39  
4     42  Aaron Hemmert        M      Piqua         OH    US      23:12.2   7:28  33  56.6       3        M 30-39  
5     8   Mark Bell Jr         M      Piqua         OH    US      24:24.7   7:51  24  53.2       1        M 20-29  
6     70  Sam Mikolajewski     M      Piqua         OH    US      24:52.7   8:00  34  53.1       4        M 30-39  
7     1   Skie Abney           M      Piqua         OH    US      24:54.1   8:01  28  52.1       2        M 20-29  
8     92  Michael Swink        M      Piqua         OH    US      24:59.3   8:03  40  54.9       1        M 40-49  
9     24  Chris Davis          M      Saint Paris   OH    US      25:06.8   8:05  45  56.6       2        M 40-49  
10    17  Rick Callison        M      Piqua         OH    US      25:08.3   8:05  62  64.6       1        M 60-99  
11    62  Terry Krogman        M      Covington     OH    US      25:49.4   8:19  64  64.0       2        M 60-99  
12    221 Trent Karn           M                                  25:58.3   8:22  36  51.3       5        M 30-39  
13    30  Brian Forror         M      Piqua         OH    US      26:08.2   8:25  39  52.1       6        M 30-39  
14    219 Ryan Karn            M                                  26:27.1   8:31  31  49.3       7        M 30-39  
15    55  Ivee Kaye            F      Piqua         OH    US      26:53.8   8:39  19  54.9       1        F        
16    231 Nicholas Cox         M      Piqua         OH    US      27:30.9   8:51  37  48.8       8        M 30-39  
17    226 B. Cox               M                                  27:39.1   8:54  8   62.1       1        M 0-14   
18    48  Wes Isaacs           M      Piqua         OH    US      28:01.9   9:01  37  47.9       9        M 30-39  
19    215 Denise Carnes        F      Piqua         OH    US      28:40.7   9:14  45  54.8       1        F 40-49  
20    49  JEREMY JOSEFOVSKY    M      Piqua         OH    US      28:58.8   9:20  34  45.5       10       M 30-39  
21    88  Maria Smith          F      Lima          OH    US      29:06.2   9:22  34  51.0       1        F 30-39  
22    56  M. Kaye              M      Piqua         OH    US      29:11.0   9:24  11  51.1       2        M 0-14   
23    124 Kelly Pryfogle       F      Piqua         OH    US      29:12.7   9:24  47  54.8       2        F 40-49  
24    100 Greg Watson          M      Troy          OH    US      29:46.5   9:35  48  48.8       3        M 40-49  
25    47  Danielle Isaacs      F      Piqua         OH    US      30:16.1   9:45  41  50.4       3        F 40-49  
26    210 Brittney Miller      F      Piqua         OH    US      30:18.1   9:45  22  48.7       1        F 20-29  
27    212 Luke Karn            M                                  30:18.3   9:45  21  42.8       3        M 20-29  
28    98  J. Voskuhl           M      Piqua         OH    US      30:28.0   9:48  10  51.0       3        M 0-14   
29    99  Todd Voskuhl         M      Piqua         OH    US      30:28.7   9:49  41  45.3       4        M 40-49  
30    57  N. Kaye              M      Piqua         OH    US      30:43.1   9:53  8   55.9       4        M 0-14   
31    6   Jean Bell            F      Piqua         OH    US      30:58.0   9:58  59  59.1       1        F 50-59  
32    227 Sarah Jane Magoteaux F      Piqua         OH    US      31:21.9   10:06 34  47.3       2        F 30-39  
33    123 Kevin Pryfogle       M      Piqua         OH    US      31:24.1   10:06 54  48.5       1        M 50-59  
34    54  Carrie Kaye          F      Piqua         OH    US      32:02.6   10:19 42  47.9       4        F 40-49  
35    64  Chad Lawson          M      Piqua         OH    US      33:19.2   10:43 41  41.4       5        M 40-49  
36    19  Brandi Clark         F      Piqua         OH    US      33:19.8   10:44 42  46.1       5        F 40-49  
37    87  Shannon Shepard      F      Troy          OH    US      33:23.9   10:45 33  44.3       3        F 30-39  
38    23  Pam Current          F      Piqua         OH    US      33:33.0   10:48 47  47.7       6        F 40-49  
39    101 Pj Wead              M      Piqua         OH    US      33:35.3   10:49 40  40.8       6        M 40-49  
40    95  Allison Thomas       F      Erlanger      KY    US      33:48.6   10:53 32  43.7       4        F 30-39  
41    60  R. King              M      Troy          OH    US      34:05.4   10:58 11  43.8       5        M 0-14   
42    67  Amy Meyer            F      Sidney        OH    US      34:33.2   11:07 36  43.1       5        F 30-39  
43    32  Louise Forror        F      Piqua         OH    US      34:36.1   11:08 62  54.9       1        F 60-99  
44    102 Heather Wells        F      Tipp City     OH    US      34:48.7   11:12 23  42.4       2        F 20-29  
45    63  Joshua Lang          M      Tipp City     OH    US      34:49.1   11:12 26  37.3       4        M 20-29  
46    28  Mike Efaw            M      Piqua         OH    US      35:27.2   11:25 60  45.0       3        M 60-99  
47    38  Rick Fugate          M      Piqua         OH    US      35:27.7   11:25 57  43.9       2        M 50-59  
48    105 Alicia Wright        F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      35:55.5   11:34 23  41.1       3        F 20-29  
49    5   Thom Baker           M      Piqua         OH    US      36:18.7   11:41 65  45.9       4        M 60-99  
50    9   Mindy Black          F      Troy          OH    US      36:19.3   11:41 50  45.5       2        F 50-59  
51    27  LeAnn Efaw           F      Piqua         OH    US      36:23.0   11:43 30  40.6       6        F 30-39  
52    89  Holly Speck          F      Fletcher      OH    US      37:11.4   11:58 43  41.6       7        F 40-49  
53    103 SARAH WESTFALL       F      Covington     OH    US      37:15.6   12:00 24  39.6       4        F 20-29  
54    72  B. Pearson           M      Columbus      OH    US      37:20.9   12:01 8   46.0       6        M 0-14   
55    78  Richard Pearson      M      Columbus      OH    US      37:28.2   12:04 35  35.4       11       M 30-39  
56    83  Laura Rohrer         F      Powell        OH    US      37:30.6   12:04 31  39.4       7        F 30-39  
57    73  Carolyn Pearson      F      Piqua         OH    US      37:35.7   12:06 59  48.7       3        F 50-59  
58    80  Emma Perks           F      Springfield   OH    US      38:10.5   12:17 14  41.3       1        F 0-14   
59    11  Jeff Bradley         M      Dayton        OH    US      38:17.1   12:19 43  36.6       7        M 40-49  
60    10  Cindy Bradley        F      Dayton        OH    US      38:18.2   12:20 34  38.7       8        F 30-39  
61    13  Don Brown            M      Piqua         OH    US      38:44.2   12:28 65  43.0       5        M 60-99  
62    14  Dustin Brown         M      Piqua         OH    US      38:44.5   12:28 40  35.4       8        M 40-49  
63    25  Michelle Davis       F      Saint Paris   OH    US      38:44.5   12:28 49  42.2       8        F 40-49  
64    122 C. Lyons             M                                  39:37.7   12:45 12  36.4       7        M 0-14   
65    85  Stacey Rowley        F      Piqua         OH    US      39:50.0   12:49 37  37.6       9        F 30-39  
66    84  Dwane Rowley         M      Piqua         OH    US      39:50.3   12:49 38  33.9       12       M 30-39  
67    58  A. King              M      Troy          OH    US      39:56.7   12:51 9   40.7       8        M 0-14   
68    213 Ronald Johnson       M      Piqua         OH    US      40:30.5   13:02 70  43.1       6        M 60-99  
69    65  Mick Leffel          M      Piqua         OH    US      40:31.1   13:02 43  34.6       9        M 40-49  
70    90  Patricia Springer    F      Fletcher      OH    US      40:55.7   13:10 59  44.8       4        F 50-59  
71    97  Andrea Till          F      Fletcher      OH    US      40:56.2   13:11 36  36.4       10       F 30-39  
72    91  Amy Sturgill         F      Fletcher      OH    US      40:56.6   13:11 34  36.2       11       F 30-39  
73    81  Stacy Perks          F      Springfield   OH    US      42:03.6   13:32 40  36.1       9        F 40-49  
74    3   Mikail Bailey        M      New Carlisle  OH    US      42:10.6   13:35 20  30.8       5        M 20-29  
75    68  K. Mikolajewski      F      Piqua         OH    US      42:11.4   13:35 9   42.5       2        F 0-14   
76    69  Kyrstan Mikolajewski F      Piqua         OH    US      42:14.4   13:36 19  35.0       1        F 15-19  
77    50  Jordan Karn          F      Piqua         OH    US      43:00.0   13:50 13  37.5       3        F 0-14   
78    16  Scott Bryant         M      Piqua         OH    US      44:51.8   14:26 42  31.0       10       M 40-49  
79    76  Megan Pearson        F      Columbus      OH    US      45:59.1   14:48 28  32.1       5        F 20-29  
80    45  Kathleen Hudson      F      Lexington     KY    US      46:21.7   14:55 29  31.9       6        F 20-29  
81    44  Joseph Hudson        M      Lexington     KY    US      46:46.9   15:03 29  27.8       6        M 20-29  
82    71  Andy Pearson         M      COLUMBUS      OH    US      47:02.8   15:09 29  27.6       7        M 20-29  
83    61  S. King              F      Troy          OH    US      47:40.8   15:21 8   38.9       4        F 0-14   
84    59  Connie King          F      Troy          OH    US      47:59.8   15:27 38  31.3       12       F 30-39  
85    223 Amber Selhors        F                                  48:30.6   15:37 32  30.5       13       F 30-39  
86    121 Kelli Lyons          F                                  48:31.6   15:37 46  32.7       10       F 40-49  
87    225 Chip Hare            M                                  48:33.1   15:38 44  29.0       11       M 40-49  
88    120 Tony Lyons           M                                  48:33.2   15:38 43  28.8       12       M 40-49  
89    7   Mark Bell            M      Piqua         OH    US      48:35.8   15:39 60  32.9       7        M 60-99  
90    4   Halle Baker          F      Springfield   OH    US      48:41.0   15:40 13  33.1       5        F 0-14   
91    86  Deborah Shepard      F      Piqua         OH    US      49:47.6   16:02 65  39.6       2        F 60-99  
92    93  Bob Sycks            M      Piqua         OH    US      51:16.3   16:30 67  33.1       8        M 60-99  
93    33  Tonya Forror         F      Piqua         OH    US      54:16.6   17:28 43  28.5       11       F 40-49  
94    31  Chad Forror          M      Piqua         OH    US      54:18.1   17:29 42  25.6       13       M 40-49  
95    51  Lance Karn           M      Piqua         OH    US      54:18.1   17:29 38  24.9       13       M 30-39  
96    52  Megan Karn           F      Piqua         OH    US      54:18.7   17:29 40  27.9       12       F 40-49  
97    94  Jennifer Sycks       F      Huber Heights OH    US      57:10.6   18:24 43  27.1       13       F 40-49  
98    29  Kim Fisher           F      Piqua         OH    US      57:11.8   18:25 36  26.1       14       F 30-39  
99    15  KRIS BROWN           M      Piqua         OH    US      57:54.1   18:38 33  22.7       14       M 30-39  
100   74  Jamie Pearson        F      Powell        OH    US      57:54.4   18:38 34  25.6       15       F 30-39  
101   75  John Pearson         M      Powell        OH    US      57:54.6   18:38 33  22.7       15       M 30-39  
102   37  Pam Fortener         F      Kettering     OH    US      58:32.2   18:50 59  31.3       5        F 50-59  
103   40  Jack Haas            M      Piqua         OH    US      59:58.1   19:18 31  21.8       16       M 30-39  
104   21  Curt Clifford        M      Kettering     OH    US      1:00:00.6 19:19 61  26.8       9        M 60-99  
105   35  Don Fortener         M      Kettering     OH    US      1:00:03.2 19:20 61  26.8       10       M 60-99  
106   41  Susan Haas           F      Piqua         OH    US      1:00:04.1 19:20 62  31.6       3        F 60-99  
107   22  Mary Clifford        F      Kettering     OH    US      1:00:05.0 19:20 61  31.2       4        F 60-99  
108   43  Barbara Hudson       F      Piqua         OH    US      1:00:05.3 19:20 62  31.6       5        F 60-99  
109   66  Sharon Lyons         F      Piqua         OH    US      1:06:34.3 21:26 55  26.2       6        F 50-59  
110   104 WENDY WESTFALL       F      Covington     OH    US      1:06:36.7 21:26 51  25.1       7        F 50-59  
111   96  RETTA THOMAS         F      Covington     OH    US      1:06:39.9 21:27 72  32.6       6        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joseph Fuller 232 20  1       M      Sidney OH US 18:51.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ivee Kaye 55  19  15      F      Piqua OH US 26:53.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     B. Cox     226 8   17      M                  27:39.1 
2     M. Kaye    56  11  22      M      Piqua OH US 29:11.0 
3     J. Voskuhl 98  10  28      M      Piqua OH US 30:28.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mark Bell Jr 8   24  5       M      Piqua OH US 24:24.7 
2     Skie Abney   1   28  7       M      Piqua OH US 24:54.1 
3     Luke Karn    212 21  27      M                  30:18.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan King     216 34  2       M      Piqua OH US      19:30.1 
2     Josh Gilberg  39  39  3       M      Evansville IN US 22:14.3 
3     Aaron Hemmert 42  33  4       M      Piqua OH US      23:12.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Swink 92  40  8       M      Piqua OH US       24:59.3 
2     Chris Davis   24  45  9       M      Saint Paris OH US 25:06.8 
3     Greg Watson   100 48  24      M      Troy OH US        29:46.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kevin Pryfogle 123 54  33      M      Piqua OH US 31:24.1 
2     Rick Fugate    38  57  47      M      Piqua OH US 35:27.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rick Callison 17  62  10      M      Piqua OH US     25:08.3 
2     Terry Krogman 62  64  11      M      Covington OH US 25:49.4 
3     Mike Efaw     28  60  46      M      Piqua OH US     35:27.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emma Perks      80  14  58      F      Springfield OH US 38:10.5 
2     K. Mikolajewski 68  9   75      F      Piqua OH US       42:11.4 
3     Jordan Karn     50  13  77      F      Piqua OH US       43:00.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kyrstan Mikolajewski 69  19  76      F      Piqua OH US 42:14.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittney Miller 210 22  26      F      Piqua OH US      30:18.1 
2     Heather Wells   102 23  44      F      Tipp City OH US  34:48.7 
3     Alicia Wright   105 23  48      F      Wapakoneta OH US 35:55.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Maria Smith          88  34  21      F      Lima OH US  29:06.2 
2     Sarah Jane Magoteaux 227 34  32      F      Piqua OH US 31:21.9 
3     Shannon Shepard      87  33  37      F      Troy OH US  33:23.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Denise Carnes   215 45  19      F      Piqua OH US 28:40.7 
2     Kelly Pryfogle  124 47  23      F      Piqua OH US 29:12.7 
3     Danielle Isaacs 47  41  25      F      Piqua OH US 30:16.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jean Bell       6   59  31      F      Piqua OH US 30:58.0 
2     Mindy Black     9   50  50      F      Troy OH US  36:19.3 
3     Carolyn Pearson 73  59  57      F      Piqua OH US 37:35.7 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Louise Forror   32  62  43      F      Piqua OH US 34:36.1   
2     Deborah Shepard 86  65  91      F      Piqua OH US 49:47.6   
3     Susan Haas      41  62  106     F      Piqua OH US 1:00:04.1 

Embed Code