Eye Institute Classic

Sun April 14 Juniors-Walkers 8:30/Runners 9:00 At the Arboretum Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Competitive Walkers
Competitive Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Non-Competitive Walkers
Non-Competitive Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Competitive Walkers
Competitive Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Non-Competitive Walkers
Non-Competitive Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (8-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Competitive Walkers (All Ages)
Competitive Walkers (All Ages)
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Charity Fun Walkers
Charity Fun Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City        State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                            Time  Time            Place             
===== === ================ ====== =========== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     155 T. Marshall      M      Devonshire        BM      10:21 10:21 6:10  11  1        M 11-13  
2     165 Y. Tucker        M      Smiths            BM      11:12 11:12 6:41  11  2        M 11-13  
3     157 T. Norman        F      Paget             BM      11:30 11:30 6:51  12  1        F 11-13  
4     162 M. Sharrieff     F      Southampton       BM      12:11 12:11 7:16  10  1        F 7-10   
5     160 G. Rothwell      F      St George's       BM      12:15 12:15 7:18  8   2        F 7-10   
6     159 D. O'Shaughnessy F      SMITHS            BM      12:59 12:59 7:44  12  2        F 11-13  
7     161 K. Sharrieff     M      Southampton       BM      14:16 14:16 8:30  8   1        M 7-10   
8     179 M. Burcher       M      Hamilton                  16:28 16:28 9:49  7   2        M 7-10   
9     154 T. Cedenio       M      null                      16:35 16:35 9:53  8   3        M 7-10   
10    168 X. James         M                                19:27 19:27 11:36 8   4        M 7-10   
11    163 K. Swainson      M      Warwick           BM      19:28 19:28 11:36 8   5        M 7-10   
12    164 Z. Swainson      F                        BM      20:56 20:56 12:29 9   3        F 7-10   
13    175 M. Roberts       F                                21:00 21:00 12:31 8   4        F 7-10   


Male  7 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     K. Sharrieff 161 8   7       M      Southampton  BM 14:16 
2     M. Burcher   179 7   8       M      Hamilton        16:28 
3     T. Cedenio   154 8   9       M      null            16:35 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     T. Marshall 155 11  1       M      Devonshire  BM 10:21 
2     Y. Tucker   165 11  2       M      Smiths  BM     11:12 


Female  7 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     M. Sharrieff 162 10  4       F      Southampton  BM 12:11 
2     G. Rothwell  160 8   5       F      St George's  BM 12:15 
3     Z. Swainson  164 9   12      F        BM            20:56 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     T. Norman        157 12  3       F      Paget  BM  11:30 
2     D. O'Shaughnessy 159 12  6       F      SMITHS  BM 12:59 

Embed Code