Eye Institute Classic

Sun April 14 Juniors-Walkers 8:30/Runners 9:00 At the Arboretum Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Competitive Walkers
Competitive Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Non-Competitive Walkers
Non-Competitive Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Competitive Walkers
Competitive Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Non-Competitive Walkers
Non-Competitive Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (8-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Competitive Walkers (All Ages)
Competitive Walkers (All Ages)
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Charity Fun Walkers
Charity Fun Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock Pace  Age Division Division 
                                          Time            Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ===== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     273 Chayce Smith             M      17:23 5:36  29  1        M 19-39  
2     264 Tim Price                M      18:04 5:49  27  2        M 19-39  
3     261 Artur Paulino            M      18:24 5:55  31  3        M 19-39  
4     283 Iziah Tucker             M      18:25 5:56  14  1        M 13-18  
5     203 Ronae Burgess            M      19:56 6:25  42  1        M 40-49  
6     237 Dennis Mbelenzi          M      20:00 6:26  35  4        M 19-39  
7     232 Gayle Lindsay            F      20:02 6:27  28  1        F 19-39  
8     274 Jon Smith                M      20:16 6:31  50  1        M 50-59  
9     200 Geoffrey Blee            M      20:34 6:37  52  2        M 50-59  
10    272 Edward Shum              M      20:41 6:39  32  5        M 19-39  
11    253 Martina Olcheski-Bell    F      20:57 6:45  33  2        F 19-39  
12    201 Nick Strong              M      20:59 6:45  41  2        M 40-49  
13    251 Tilly Norman             F      21:00 6:46  13  1        F 13-18  
14    284 Matthew Viney            M      21:01 6:46  27  6        M 19-39  
15    245 Warren Miller            M      21:07 6:48  26  7        M 19-39  
16    276 Alexander Southern       M      21:25 6:54  13  2        M 13-18  
17    240 Steven McGuinness        M      21:57 7:04  32  8        M 19-39  
18    233 Melissa Logie            F      22:01 7:05  33  3        F 19-39  
19    222 Anna Laura Hocking       F      22:17 7:10  38  4        F 19-39  
20    282 Peter Tobin              M      22:43 7:19  46  3        M 40-49  
21    208 Benjamin Crayford        M      22:43 7:19  16  3        M 13-18  
22    277 Frederick Steede         M      22:47 7:20  63  1        M 60-99  
23    231 Jonathan Lee             M      22:52 7:22  38  9        M 19-39  
24    278 Shawn Swainson           M      23:06 7:26  35  10       M 19-39  
25    244 Tom Meyer                M      23:30 7:34  43  4        M 40-49  
26    224 Christopher Jones        M      23:38 7:36  63  2        M 60-99  
27    260 Dan Palardy              M      23:55 7:42  29  11       M 19-39  
28    265 Kayla Raymond            F      23:57 7:43  15  2        F 13-18  
29    207 Sharon Craig             F      23:59 7:43  56  1        F 50-59  
30    252 Gavin O'Connor           M      24:07 7:46  47  5        M 40-49  
31    246 Sheikia Ming             F      24:13 7:48  33  5        F 19-39  
32    249 Deborah Norman           F      24:36 7:55  50  2        F 50-59  
33    288 Scott White              M      24:38 7:56  36  12       M 19-39  
34    204 Stephanie Bushby         F      24:45 7:58  26  6        F 19-39  
35    287 Dianna White             F      24:53 8:01  33  7        F 19-39  
36    269 Keith Robinson           M      25:00 8:03  45  6        M 40-49  
37    285 Sam Watters              M      25:17 8:08  33  13       M 19-39  
38    267 Mairi Redmond            F      25:21 8:10  52  3        F 50-59  
39    255 Milan Oleksak            M      25:22 8:10  54  3        M 50-59  
40    247 Patrick Neal             M      25:33 8:13  50  4        M 50-59  
41    213 Maeve Dillon             F      25:34 8:14  32  8        F 19-39  
42    242 Liana Medeiros           F      26:03 8:23  13  3        F 13-18  
43    218 Eddie Fisher             M      26:03 8:23  67  3        M 60-99  
44    256 Fabio Oliveira           M      26:07 8:24  49  7        M 40-49  
45    198 mitchell barker          M      26:25 8:30  45  8        M 40-49  
46    236 Ivy Manio                F      26:26 8:30  36  9        F 19-39  
47    259 Steven Ortiz             M      26:36 8:34  39  14       M 19-39  
48    226 Jennie Kelly             F      26:42 8:36  52  4        F 50-59  
49    281 Sarah Thompson           F      26:49 8:38  39  10       F 19-39  
50    225 Zina Jones               F      26:56 8:40  55  5        F 50-59  
51    214 Maria Duffy              F      26:57 8:40  64  1        F 60-99  
52    239 Andy McComb              M      27:08 8:44  58  5        M 50-59  
53    280 Leonard Teye-Botchway    M      27:24 8:49  61  4        M 60-99  
54    211 Adrian Cunningham        M      27:26 8:50  38  15       M 19-39  
55    212 Kit Cunningham           M      27:40 8:54  27  16       M 19-39  
56    266 Kim Raymond              F      28:02 9:01  43  1        F 40-49  
57    235 Joanne MacFarlane        F      28:12 9:05  40  2        F 40-49  
58    195 Nicole Andreasen         F      28:12 9:05  26  11       F 19-39  
59    373 Cathy Cosham             F      28:19 9:07  47  3        F 40-49  
60    291 Darnell Wynn             F      28:22 9:08  59  6        F 50-59  
61    248 Sandra Neal              F      28:40 9:14  50  7        F 50-59  
62    221 Kerry Heigham            F      28:57 9:19  41  4        F 40-49  
63    210 Kimberly Cumberbatch     F      28:58 9:19  34  12       F 19-39  
64    238 Iain McBeath             M      29:16 9:25  26  17       M 19-39  
65    220 Messiah Greaves          F      29:16 9:25  16  4        F 13-18  
66    217 Dengie Fisher            F      29:22 9:27  44  5        F 40-49  
67    230 Caroline Komposch        F      29:25 9:28  45  6        F 40-49  
68    216 Lisa Ferrari             F      29:27 9:29  58  8        F 50-59  
69    223 Dee-AH Iris              F      29:38 9:32  43  7        F 40-49  
70    250 Emma Norman              F      29:57 9:38  25  13       F 19-39  
71    199 Mayberline Black         F      30:05 9:41  63  2        F 60-99  
72    219 Rodericka Freeman        F      30:17 9:45  50  9        F 50-59  
73    206 Liz Craig                F      30:24 9:47  61  3        F 60-99  
74    268 Tony Riker               M      30:25 9:47  56  6        M 50-59  
75    241 Joanne Medeiros          F      30:28 9:48  50  10       F 50-59  
76    234 Alshia Lugo              F      30:38 9:52  42  8        F 40-49  
77    205 Anonymous Participant    M      30:51 9:56  32  18       M 19-39  
78    379 Sherelle Campbell        F      30:56 9:57  26  14       F 19-39  
79    197 Edwina Arorash           F      30:57 9:58  60  4        F 60-99  
80    215 Natalie Dyrli            F      31:15 10:04 41  9        F 40-49  
81    270 Jennifer Salyer          F      31:52 10:15 40  10       F 40-49  
82    202 John Burcher             M      32:28 10:27 51  7        M 50-59  
83    263 Rickado Phipps           M      32:52 10:35 44  9        M 40-49  
84    279 Valincia Swann           F      32:56 10:36 52  11       F 50-59  
85    254 Charlie Oleksak          F      33:06 10:39 51  12       F 50-59  
86    262 Deborah Pharoah-Williams F      33:42 10:51 52  13       F 50-59  
87    271 Florence Sharpe          F      34:00 10:57 59  14       F 50-59  
88    257 Marjorie Oliver          F      35:04 11:17 67  5        F 60-99  
89    289 Richelene Woolridge      F      35:35 11:27 46  11       F 40-49  
90    258 Robert Oliver            M      36:09 11:38 76  5        M 60-99  
91    286 Jennifer Wellman         F      41:12 13:16 34  15       F 19-39  
92    196 Donna Mae Arorash        F      43:24 13:58 59  15       F 50-59  


Boys 13 to 18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Iziah Tucker       283 14  4       M      Smiths  BM     18:25 
2     Alexander Southern 276 13  16      M      Smiths  BM     21:25 
3     Benjamin Crayford  208 16  21      M      St Georges  BM 22:43 


Male 19 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Chayce Smith  273 29  1       M      Hamilton  BM 17:23 
2     Tim Price     264 27  2       M      Smiths  BM   18:04 
3     Artur Paulino 261 31  3       M      Warwick  BM  18:24 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ronae Burgess 203 42  5       M      Devonshire  BM 19:56 
2     Nick Strong   201 41  12      M      St. George's   20:59 
3     Peter Tobin   282 46  20      M      Devonshire  BM 22:43 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============================= ===== 
1     Jon Smith     274 50  8       M      St. Georges  BM               20:16 
2     Geoffrey Blee 200 52  9       M      Devonshire  BM                20:34 
3     Milan Oleksak 255 54  39      M      North Shore Road, Devonsh  BM 25:22 


Male 60 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Frederick Steede  277 63  22      M      devonshire  BM  22:47 
2     Christopher Jones 224 63  26      M      southampton  BM 23:38 
3     Eddie Fisher      218 67  43      M      Sandys          26:03 


Girls 13 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Tilly Norman   251 13  13      F      Paget  BM                21:00 
2     Kayla Raymond  265 15  28      F      St. Georges, Bermuda  BM 23:57 
3     Liana Medeiros 242 13  42      F      Hamilton  BM             26:03 


Female 19-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gayle Lindsay         232 28  7       F      Hamilton  BM    20:02 
2     Martina Olcheski-Bell 253 33  11      F      Pembroke  BM    20:57 
3     Melissa Logie         233 33  18      F      Southampton  BM 22:01 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================= ===== 
1     Kim Raymond       266 43  56      F      7 Barrack Close, St. Geor  BM 28:02 
2     Joanne MacFarlane 235 40  57      F      Devonshire  BM                28:12 
3     Cathy Cosham      373 47  59      F      St. Georges                   28:19 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Sharon Craig   207 56  29      F      Paget  BM    23:59 
2     Deborah Norman 249 50  32      F      Paget  BM    24:36 
3     Mairi Redmond  267 52  38      F      HAMILTON  BM 25:21 


Female 60 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Maria Duffy      214 64  51      F      Paget  BM    26:57 
2     Mayberline Black 199 63  71      F      Bermuda  BM  30:05 
3     Liz Craig        206 61  73      F      Pembroke  BM 30:24 

Embed Code