Quaker Dash 5k

Sun May 19, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48912 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1376 Austin Muylle       M      18:04.4   18:03.5   5:50  17  1        M Overall 
2          Todd Kauffman       M      19:00.7   19:00.0   6:08  41  1        M 40-49   
3     1378 Nicolas Burford     M      19:15.8   19:14.6   6:12  18  1        M 13-19   
4          Brad Abendroth      M      19:22.4   19:22.3   6:15  50  1        M 50-59   
5     1383 David Spinner       M      19:29.8   19:29.8   6:17  34  1        M 30-39   
6          Owen Kilpatrick     M      21:47.0   21:44.6   7:01  17  2        M 13-19   
7          Nicholas Kilpatrick M      22:24.8   22:20.7   7:12  21  1        M 20-29   
8          Andy Kilpatrick     M      22:25.4   22:22.0   7:13  48  2        M 40-49   
9     1374 Troy Hale           M      23:45.4   23:45.4   7:40  40  3        M 40-49   
10    1377 Dave Muylle         M      24:21.0   24:16.6   7:50  61  1        M 60-97   
11         Aaron Cleveland     M      25:20.7   25:13.6   8:08  48  4        M 40-49   
12         Curtis Smith        M      25:26.2   25:22.0   8:11  53  2        M 50-59   
13         Kirsten Smith       F      25:26.3   25:23.1   8:11  20  1        F Overall 
14         Gabrielle Cleveland F      25:32.5   25:24.9   8:12  19  1        F 13-19   
15         Brian LaLande       M      26:09.8   26:07.0   8:25  31  2        M 30-39   
16    1379 Chuck Lawson        M      26:48.8   26:45.4   8:38  66  2        M 60-97   
17         Travis Stouffer     M      27:22.5   27:16.9   8:48  22  2        M 20-29   
18         Chris Brown         M      27:36.1   27:31.8   8:53  48  5        M 40-49   
19         Sheridan Leinbach   F      28:36.5   28:34.9   9:13  14  2        F 13-19   
20         Rebekah Moritz      F      29:48.6   29:41.9   9:35  31  1        F 30-39   
21         Matt Moritz         M      30:01.9   29:56.2   9:39  33  3        M 30-39   
22         Stephanie Boak      F      30:33.6   30:25.1   9:49  38  2        F 30-39   
23    1384 Tom Sampson         M      31:24.7   31:17.5   10:06 72  3        M 60-97   
24    1380 M. Williams         F      33:45.6   33:44.3   10:53 9   1        F 0-12    
25    1381 K. Williams         F      33:46.5   33:46.2   10:54 9   2        F 0-12    
26         Nick Moritz         M      34:21.8   34:14.8   11:03 28  3        M 20-29   
27         Kelli Brown         F      34:44.2   34:35.8   11:10 48  1        F 40-49   
28    1385 Nate Olson          M      35:03.0   34:57.4   11:17 37  4        M 30-39   
29         Ann Hall            F      35:32.3   35:30.7   11:27 35  3        F 30-39   
30         Todd Tarrant        M      35:47.8   35:38.0   11:30 61  4        M 60-97   
31         J. Hall             F      38:40.5   38:39.7   12:28 10  3        F 0-12    
32         Hayley Gaines       F      38:55.3   38:45.8   12:30 35  4        F 30-39   
33    1375 Dave Thurston       M      40:09.2   40:00.3   12:54 69  5        M 60-97   
34         Mona Mendez         F      40:24.7   40:18.1   13:00 33  5        F 30-39   
35    1373 Rebecca Langham     F      40:27.5   40:27.5   13:03 43  2        F 40-49   
36    1387 Christine Kelly     F      40:36.0   40:30.9   13:04 56  1        F 50-59   
37         Harrison Hensley    M      40:58.3   40:42.2   13:08 84  6        M 60-97   
38    1386 Kyla Olson          F      41:30.6   41:25.2   13:22 16  3        F 13-19   
39         Laura Sorrell       F      41:42.9   41:36.5   13:25 60  1        F 60-97   
40         Chris Ferris        F      41:52.0   41:41.6   13:27 68  2        F 60-97   
41         Kate McKenney       F      41:51.0   41:42.7   13:27 37  6        F 30-39   
42         Ruth Smith          F      44:45.0   44:40.4   14:25 54  2        F 50-59   
43         Alyson Tarrant      F      45:04.8   44:53.9   14:29 63  3        F 60-97   
44         Valerie Hollenbeck  F      46:28.4   46:10.0   14:54 61  4        F 60-97   
45         Lana Crawford       F      46:30.2   46:17.6   14:56 24  1        F 20-29   
46         Kim Abendroth       F      47:29.8   47:18.6   15:16 50  3        F 50-59   
47         Diana Weber         F      52:28.0   52:17.2   16:52 61  5        F 60-97   
48    1382 Trent O Bryant      M      52:36.1   52:32.9   16:57 15  3        M 13-19   
49         Henrik Jones        M      52:36.5   52:33.9   16:57 15  4        M 13-19   
50         Peter Jones         M      52:49.2   52:36.4   16:58 45  6        M 40-49   
51         Barbara Stump       F      1:04:53.3 1:04:53.3 20:56 63  6        F 60-97   
52         Tywonna Garza       F      1:05:12.3 1:04:57.5 20:57 45  3        F 40-49   
53         Dalia Luera-Harris  F      1:05:13.7 1:05:00.0 20:58 45  4        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Austin Muylle 1376 17  1       M               18:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kirsten Smith     20  13      F      Lansing MI US 25:26.3 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicolas Burford 1378 18  3       M                    19:14.6 
2     Owen Kilpatrick      17  6       M      Lansing MI US 21:44.6 
3     Trent O Bryant  1382 15  48      M                    52:32.9 
4     Henrik Jones         15  49      M      Lansing MI US 52:33.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicholas Kilpatrick     21  7       M      Lansing MI US 22:20.7 
2     Travis Stouffer         22  17      M      Lansing MI US 27:16.9 
3     Nick Moritz             28  26      M      Lansing MI US 34:14.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Spinner 1383 34  5       M                    19:29.8 
2     Brian LaLande      31  15      M      Lansing MI US 26:07.0 
3     Matt Moritz        33  21      M      Lansing MI US 29:56.2 
4     Nate Olson    1385 37  28      M                    34:57.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Todd Kauffman        41  2       M      Lansing MI US 19:00.0 
2     Andy Kilpatrick      48  8       M      Lansing MI US 22:22.0 
3     Troy Hale       1374 40  9       M                    23:45.4 
4     Aaron Cleveland      48  11      M      Lansing MI US 25:13.6 
5     Chris Brown          48  18      M      Bath MI US    27:31.8 
6     Peter Jones          45  50      M      Lansing MI US 52:36.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brad Abendroth     50  4       M      Bath MI US    19:22.3 
2     Curtis Smith       53  12      M      Lansing MI US 25:22.0 


Male 60 and up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dave Muylle      1377 61  10      M                   24:16.6 
2     Chuck Lawson     1379 66  16      M                   26:45.4 
3     Tom Sampson      1384 72  23      M                   31:17.5 
4     Todd Tarrant          61  30      M      Dewitt MI US 35:38.0 
5     Dave Thurston    1375 69  33      M                   40:00.3 
6     Harrison Hensley      84  37      M                   40:42.2 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Williams 1380 9   24      F                    33:44.3 
2     K. Williams 1381 9   25      F                    33:46.2 
3     J. Hall          10  31      F      Lansing MI US 38:39.7 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gabrielle Cleveland      19  14      F      Lansing MI US 25:24.9 
2     Sheridan Leinbach        14  19      F      Lansing MI US 28:34.9 
3     Kyla Olson          1386 16  38      F                    41:25.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lana Crawford     24  45      F      Lansing MI US 46:17.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebekah Moritz     31  20      F      Lansing MI US     29:41.9 
2     Stephanie Boak     38  22      F      Saint Johns MI US 30:25.1 
3     Ann Hall           35  29      F      Lansing MI US     35:30.7 
4     Hayley Gaines      35  32      F      Lansing MI US     38:45.8 
5     Mona Mendez        33  34      F      Grand Ledge MI US 40:18.1 
6     Kate McKenney      37  41      F      Ann Arbor MI US   41:42.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kelli Brown             48  27      F      Bath MI US    34:35.8   
2     Rebecca Langham    1373 43  35      F                    40:27.5   
3     Tywonna Garza           45  52      F      Lansing MI US 1:04:57.5 
4     Dalia Luera-Harris      45  53      F      Lansing MI US 1:05:00.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Kelly 1387 56  36      F                    40:30.9 
2     Ruth Smith           54  42      F      Lansing MI US 44:40.4 
3     Kim Abendroth        50  46      F      Bath MI US    47:18.6 


Female 60 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laura Sorrell          60  39      F      Lansing MI US      41:36.5   
2     Chris Ferris           68  40      F      Lansing MI US      41:41.6   
3     Alyson Tarrant         63  43      F      Dewitt MI US       44:53.9   
4     Valerie Hollenbeck     61  44      F      East Lansing MI US 46:10.0   
5     Diana Weber            61  47      F      Lansing MI US      52:17.2   
6     Barbara Stump          63  51      F      Lansing MI US      1:04:53.3 

Embed Code