Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                                  Time      Time                Place                   
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1631 Justin Arsement      M      Birmingham   AL    US      24:20.6   24:20.6   7:50  23  1        Male Overall   
2     1628 Ethan Glover         M      Dora         AL    US      28:42.4   28:42.4   9:14  20  2        Male Overall   
3     1539 Jay Head             M      Thorsby      AL    US      30:01.5   30:01.5   9:40  29  3        Male Overall   
4     1591 T. Cochran           M      Hoover       AL    US      30:54.8   30:54.8   9:57  9   1        M 0-14         
5     1588 F. Carter            M      Birmingham   AL    US      30:56.5   30:56.5   9:58  9   2        M 0-14         
6     1569 C. Redden            F      Birmingham   AL    US      31:04.8   31:04.8   10:00 12  1        Female Overall 
7     1547 Patricia Peart       F      Ponca City   OK    US      31:06.0   31:06.0   10:01 32  2        Female Overall 
8     1546 David Kolb           M      Ponca City   OK    US      31:06.3   31:06.3   10:01 35  1        M 30-39        
9     1590 David Cochran        M      Hoover       AL    US      31:08.6   31:08.6   10:01 58  1        M 50-59        
10    1634 Michelle Oliver      F      Birmingham   AL    US      31:15.3   31:15.3   10:04 54  3        Female Overall 
11    1566 John Duckworth       M      Birmingham   AL    US      31:34.0   31:34.0   10:10 56  2        M 50-59        
12    1595 Jay Haley            M      Hoover       AL    US      31:39.1   31:39.1   10:11 46  1        M 40-49        
13    1587 Andrea Alford        F      Birmingham   AL    US      31:50.8   31:50.8   10:15 44  1        F 40-49        
14    525  Harden Battles       M      Birmingham   AL    US      31:55.7   31:55.7   10:17 18  1        M 15-19        
15    1619 Lindsay Hackney      F      Birmingham   AL    US      31:56.3   31:56.3   10:17 28  1        F 20-29        
16    1605 Griffin Edwards      M      Birmingham   AL    US      31:57.3   31:57.3   10:17 32  2        M 30-39        
17    1526 Jessica Thames       F      Birmingham   AL    US      31:57.7   31:57.7   10:17 26  2        F 20-29        
18    1633 Linda Taylor         F      Birmingham   AL    US      32:32.6   32:32.6   10:28 25  3        F 20-29        
19    1615 Matthew Slaughter    M      Gardendale   AL    US      32:38.9   32:38.9   10:31 34  3        M 30-39        
20    1602 K. Batten            M      Sanford      NC    US      32:50.5   32:50.5   10:34 12  3        M 0-14         
21    1649 Alek Gottleib        M      Fultondale   AL    US      32:51.5   32:51.5   10:35 38  4        M 30-39        
22    1651 A. Vickers           M      Birmingham   AL    US      32:55.9   32:55.9   10:36 10  4        M 0-14         
23    1518 Jesse McKneely       M      Hoover       AL    US      33:11.6   33:11.6   10:41 37  5        M 30-39        
24    1552 Micheal Vickers      M      Hoover       AL    US      33:12.8   33:12.8   10:41 46  2        M 40-49        
25    1522 Michael Key          M      Trussville   AL    US      33:13.2   33:13.2   10:42 45  3        M 40-49        
26    1553 Matt Hines           M      Hoover       AL    US      33:15.0   33:15.0   10:42 33  6        M 30-39        
27    1609 Amanda Carter        F      Leeds        AL    US      33:42.7   33:42.7   10:51 26  4        F 20-29        
28    1567 David Redden         M      Birmingham   AL    US      34:05.9   34:05.9   10:59 47  4        M 40-49        
29    1636 Sloan Beard          F      Birmingham   AL    US      34:41.7   34:41.7   11:10 27  5        F 20-29        
30    1644 Jeremiah Millington  M      Trussville   AL    US      34:58.0   34:58.0   11:15 29  1        M 20-29        
31    1585 Brian Brock          M      Birmingham   AL    US      36:10.2   36:10.2   11:39 37  7        M 30-39        
32    1596 Michael Anderson     M      Birmingham   AL    US      36:24.3   36:24.3   11:43 56  3        M 50-59        
33    1638 Grant Nailen         M      Birmingham   AL    US      36:50.1   36:50.1   11:51 32  8        M 30-39        
34    1629 Cambria Ware         F      Bessemer     AL    US      37:38.9   37:38.9   12:07 31  1        F 30-39        
35    1556 Susie Buckingham     F      Birmingham   AL    US      37:39.4   37:39.4   12:07 46  2        F 40-49        
36    1550 Joe Ross             M      Birmingham   AL    US      40:22.3   40:22.3   13:00 84  1        M 70-99        
37    1582 Beth Odom            F      Birmingham   AL    US      40:24.9   40:24.9   13:00 52  1        F 50-59        
38    1624 William Taylor       M      Birmingham   AL    US      41:05.9   41:05.9   13:14 54  4        M 50-59        
39    1557 Brendhan Buckingham  M      Birmingham   AL    US      41:12.5   41:12.5   13:16 47  5        M 40-49        
40    1594 Lauren Molina        F      Hoover       AL    US      41:15.8   41:15.8   13:17 29  6        F 20-29        
41    1510 Seth Hammer          M      Crane Hill   AL    US      41:19.1   41:19.1   13:18 41  6        M 40-49        
42    1621 Samantha Nicolle     F      Birmingham   AL    US      41:23.5   41:23.5   13:19 29  7        F 20-29        
43    1620 Percy Burnett        M      Birmingham   AL    US      41:24.0   41:24.0   13:20 27  2        M 20-29        
44    1548 Lacy Kamber          F      Auburn       AL    US      41:26.1   41:26.1   13:20 31  2        F 30-39        
45    1606 Will Royer           M      Birmingham   AL    US      42:06.5   42:06.5   13:33 18  2        M 15-19        
46    1535 Stephanie Dean       F      Birmingham   AL    US      42:20.5   42:20.5   13:38 32  3        F 30-39        
47    1541 Kim Blackenburg      F      Birmingham   AL    US      42:24.7   42:24.7   13:39 35  4        F 30-39        
48    1542 Abby Cahill          F      Birmingham   AL    US      42:25.1   42:25.1   13:39 32  5        F 30-39        
49    1514 Renee Lide           F      Birmingham   AL    US      42:33.9   42:33.9   13:42 57  2        F 50-59        
50    1586 Leigh Stevens        F      Ashville     AL    US      43:00.6   43:00.6   13:51 49  3        F 40-49        
51    1639 Matthew Kemp         M      Thorsby      AL    US      43:06.0   43:06.0   13:52 30  9        M 30-39        
52    1555 Sean Weldon          M      Birmingham   AL    US      44:11.1   44:11.1   14:13 50  5        M 50-59        
53    1627 Scott Fuller         M      Dora         AL    US      44:13.7   44:13.7   14:14 44  7        M 40-49        
54    1626 Michael Glover       M      Dora         AL    US      44:14.5   44:14.5   14:14 44  8        M 40-49        
55    1623 Angela Pewitt        F      Birmingham   AL    US      45:03.9   45:03.9   14:30 49  4        F 40-49        
56    1635 Jennye McCreary      F      Birmingham   AL    US      45:04.5   45:04.5   14:30 55  3        F 50-59        
57    1551 Christopher Thomas   M      Birmingham   AL    US      45:14.2   45:14.2   14:34 35  10       M 30-39        
58    1499 Terri Osborne        F      Birmingham   AL    US      45:24.5   45:24.5   14:37 37  6        F 30-39        
59    1498 Benjamin Osborne     M      Birmingham   AL    US      45:25.8   45:25.8   14:37 39  11       M 30-39        
60    1506 Delena Owen          F      Fort Payne   AL    US      45:45.0   45:45.0   14:44 47  5        F 40-49        
61    1578 E. Lolley            F      Birmingham   AL    US      45:57.6   45:57.6   14:48 7   1        F 0-14         
62    1575 Jaclyn Lolley        F      Birmingham   AL    US      45:58.6   45:58.6   14:48 31  7        F 30-39        
63    1533 Angela Bennett       F      Birmingham   AL    US      46:02.9   46:02.9   14:49 52  4        F 50-59        
64    1610 Cheri Jenkins        F      Birmingham   AL    US      46:03.7   46:03.7   14:50 51  5        F 50-59        
65    1646 Jerry Baker          M      Albertville  AL    US      46:07.2   46:07.2   14:51 40  9        M 40-49        
66    1593 Tabitha Crocker      F      Dora         AL    US      46:08.2   46:08.2   14:51 25  8        F 20-29        
67    1645 O. Baker             F      Albertville  AL    US      46:09.5   46:09.5   14:51 8   2        F 0-14         
68    1648 Sarah Duckworth      F      Birmingham   AL    US      46:10.5   46:10.5   14:52 18  1        F 15-19        
69    1647 Julie Duckworth      F      Birmingham   AL    US      46:12.4   46:12.4   14:52 52  6        F 50-59        
70    1597 Cayce Lindsey        M      Birmingham   AL    US      46:14.5   46:14.5   14:53 26  3        M 20-29        
71    1537 Stephanie Bethea     F      Birmingham   AL    US      46:21.1   46:21.1   14:55 30  8        F 30-39        
72    1534 Tommy Triplett       M      Birmingham   AL    US      46:29.2   46:29.2   14:58 55  6        M 50-59        
73    1632 Tammy Earnest        F      Hueytown     AL    US      46:38.1   46:38.1   15:01 42  6        F 40-49        
74    1568 Kate Redden          F      Birmingham   AL    US      46:54.1   46:54.1   15:06 14  3        F 0-14         
75    1583 Kailey Young         F      Blountsville AL    US      46:54.5   46:54.5   15:06 15  2        F 15-19        
76    1579 J. Lolley            M      Birmingham   AL    US      47:32.0   47:32.0   15:18 5   5        M 0-14         
77    1574 Bill Lolley          M      Birmingham   AL    US      47:32.5   47:32.5   15:18 34  12       M 30-39        
78    1630 Denise Vasut         F      Birmingham   AL    US      48:00.7   48:00.7   15:27 54  7        F 50-59        
79    1611 Bryan Jenkins        M      Birmingham   AL    US      48:57.3   48:57.3   15:45 46  10       M 40-49        
80    1641 Kathleen Warner      F      Birmingham   AL    US      49:54.5   49:54.5   16:04 55  8        F 50-59        
81    1613 Julie Carroll        F      Trussville   AL    US      49:55.1   49:55.1   16:04 43  7        F 40-49        
82    1603 Leslie Klasing       F      Birmingham   AL    US      49:59.1   49:59.1   16:05 49  8        F 40-49        
83    1604 Dan Klasing          M      Birmingham   AL    US      50:00.1   50:00.1   16:06 55  7        M 50-59        
84    1614 Amy Gash             F      Trussville   AL    US      50:13.5   50:13.5   16:10 40  9        F 40-49        
85    1525 Robin Morris         F      Birmingham   AL    US      50:14.4   50:14.4   16:10 34  9        F 30-39        
86    1503 Dedra Whittenberg    F      Gadsden      AL    US      50:16.0   50:16.0   16:11 42  10       F 40-49        
87    1598 Rachel Harris        F      Hoover       AL    US      50:25.3   50:25.3   16:14 41  11       F 40-49        
88    1640 Sherry Thomas        F      Mc Calla     AL    US      50:32.6   50:32.6   16:16 36  10       F 30-39        
89    1554 Jeffrey Harper       M      Pelham       AL    US      50:33.1   50:33.1   16:16 37  13       M 30-39        
90    1601 Isabella Batten      F      Sanford      NC    US      50:49.3   50:49.3   16:21 14  4        F 0-14         
91    1581 Michael Pinson       M      Morris       AL    US      50:59.8   50:59.8   16:25 38  14       M 30-39        
92    1572 Tiffany Creel        F      Centreville  AL    US      51:00.4   51:00.4   16:25 33  11       F 30-39        
93    1622 Kathrine Murdock     F      Birmingham   AL    US      51:02.6   51:02.6   16:26 34  12       F 30-39        
94    1549 Lee Anne Riggins     F      Trussville   AL    US      51:12.1   51:12.1   16:29 58  9        F 50-59        
95    1529 Taylor Snuggs        F      Birmingham   AL    US      52:20.4   52:20.4   16:51 30  13       F 30-39        
96    1573 Drew Lolley          M      Birmingham   AL    US      54:19.2   54:19.2   17:29 28  4        M 20-29        
97    1524 Alyce Rich           F      New Market   AL    US      56:38.0   56:38.0   18:14 38  14       F 30-39        
98    1558 Tim Hays             M      Pinson       AL    US      56:39.2   56:39.2   18:14 54  8        M 50-59        
99    1523 Ashley Key           F      Trussville   AL    US      56:50.0   56:50.0   18:18 37  15       F 30-39        
100   1612 Kim Wandry           F      Hoover       AL    US      56:57.4   56:57.4   18:20 50  10       F 50-59        
101   1520 Amanda Stewart       F      Adamsville   AL    US      1:04:31.3 1:04:31.3 20:46 27  9        F 20-29        
102   1652 Sandra Vickers       F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:05:03.6 1:05:03.6 20:56 45  12       F 40-49        
103   1562 Brittani Kail        F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:06:07.8 1:06:07.8 21:17 46  13       F 40-49        
104   1532 Tracy Crutchfield    F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:06:08.4 1:06:08.4 21:17 52  11       F 50-59        
105   1519 Kaitlin Epps         F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:06:09.0 1:06:09.0 21:17 25  10       F 20-29        
106   1563 David Boggis         M      Birmingham   AL    US      1:06:10.7 1:06:10.7 21:18 15  3        M 15-19        
107   1561 Danielle Boggis      F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:06:21.5 1:06:21.5 21:22 49  14       F 40-49        
108   1616 Teresa Percy         F      Trussville   AL    US      1:06:24.6 1:06:24.6 21:23 54  12       F 50-59        
109   1543 Frances Ross Nolan   F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:09:19.4 1:09:19.4 22:19 57  13       F 50-59        
110   1544 Angie McMullan       F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:09:19.9 1:09:19.9 22:19 56  14       F 50-59        
111   1536 Karen Williams       F      Trussville   AL    US      1:11:40.0 1:11:40.0 23:04 56  15       F 50-59        
112   1545 Cheryl Morrow        F      Trussville   AL    US      1:11:40.6 1:11:40.6 23:04 56  16       F 50-59        
113   1538 Kristin Adams        F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:11:41.6 1:11:41.6 23:05 51  17       F 50-59        
114   1608 Heather Fagin        F      Alabaster    AL    US      1:11:43.6 1:11:43.6 23:05 35  16       F 30-39        
115   1618 Anne Vines           F      Trussville   AL    US      1:14:29.4 1:14:29.4 23:59 53  18       F 50-59        
116   1650 Carla Talley         F      Trussville   AL    US      1:14:30.1 1:14:30.1 23:59 50  19       F 50-59        
117   1637 Karen Blanks         F      Trussville   AL    US      1:14:30.8 1:14:30.8 23:59 54  20       F 50-59        
118   1505 Bethany Battles      F      Altoona      AL    US      1:18:26.5 1:18:26.5 25:15 27  11       F 20-29        
119   1504 Kristen Suddeth      F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:18:27.3 1:18:27.3 25:15 32  17       F 30-39        
120   1500 Tonya Koshinsky      F      Gardendale   AL    US      1:21:24.8 1:21:24.8 26:12 48  15       F 40-49        
121   1589 Kaitlin Higginbotham F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:23:36.7 1:23:36.7 26:55 24  12       F 20-29        
122   1592 Natalie Tindell      F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:23:37.5 1:23:37.5 26:55 24  13       F 20-29        
123   1508 Deborah Dyar         F      Crane Hill   AL    US      1:23:46.9 1:23:46.9 26:58 62  1        F 60-69        
124   1509 Jenna Hammer         F      Crane Hill   AL    US      1:23:48.0 1:23:48.0 26:58 30  18       F 30-39        
125   1600 Tyler Smith          M      Sanford      NC    US      1:24:06.0 1:24:06.0 27:04 31  15       M 30-39        
126   1559 Teri Bossard         F      McCalla      AL    US      1:26:41.2 1:26:41.2 27:54 36  19       F 30-39        
127   1570 Kristin Farmer       F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:26:42.1 1:26:42.1 27:54 27  14       F 20-29        
128   1617 Emily Stanley        F      Birmingham   AL    US      1:28:30.3 1:28:30.3 28:29 29  15       F 20-29        


Male  0 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Cochran 1591 9   4       M      Hoover AL US     30:54.8 
2     F. Carter  1588 9   5       M      Birmingham AL US 30:56.5 
3     K. Batten  1602 12  20      M      Sanford NC US    32:50.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Harden Battles 525  18  14      M      Birmingham AL US 31:55.7   
2     Will Royer     1606 18  45      M      Birmingham AL US 42:06.5   
3     David Boggis   1563 15  106     M      Birmingham AL US 1:06:10.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Lolley   1578 7   61      F      Birmingham AL US  45:57.6 
2     O. Baker    1645 8   67      F      Albertville AL US 46:09.5 
3     Kate Redden 1568 14  74      F      Birmingham AL US  46:54.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Duckworth 1648 18  68      F      Birmingham AL US   46:10.5 
2     Kailey Young    1583 15  75      F      Blountsville AL US 46:54.5 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Arsement 1631 23  1       M      Birmingham AL US 24:20.6 
2     Ethan Glover    1628 20  2       M      Dora AL US       28:42.4 
3     Jay Head        1539 29  3       M      Thorsby AL US    30:01.5 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Redden       1569 12  6       F      Birmingham AL US 31:04.8 
2     Patricia Peart  1547 32  7       F      Ponca City OK US 31:06.0 
3     Michelle Oliver 1634 54  10      F      Birmingham AL US 31:15.3 

Additional results can be found at http://championship-racing.com/race-results/#march.

Embed Code