Bound for the Brave

Sat February 2, 2019 Woodway, TX US 76712 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     956 Dawsen Holly          F                       US      44:35.5   44:24.9   7:09  16  71.1       1        F Open   
2     934 Marci Jobson          F      Woodway    TX    US      47:42.4   47:36.8   7:40  43  67.0       1        F 35-44  
3     960 KACHY GAYTAN          M                       US      48:14.8   48:12.1   7:45  52  63.4       1        M Open   
4     937 Melinda Page          F      Lorena     TX    US      48:35.1   48:23.7   7:47  34  63.0       1        F 25-34  
5     847 Kacy Schulze          F      Mc Gregor  TX    US      48:45.0   48:42.0   7:50  30  62.3       2        F 25-34  
6     849 Arturo Sotelo         M      Lorena     TX    US      49:31.6   49:03.6   7:54  35  55.0       1        M 35-44  
7     951 doug hennig           M                       US      49:22.8   49:10.5   7:55  63  68.6       1        M 55-64  
8     872 Angela Cases          F      Temple     TX    US      49:35.5   49:16.1   7:56  33  61.7       3        F 25-34  
9     940 grant gryseels        M      Belton     TX    US      49:25.4   49:19.8   7:56  38  55.4       2        M 35-44  
10    958 Ace Wigley            M                       US      52:48.1   52:40.3   8:29  32  50.8       1        M 25-34  
11    936 Shane Pack            M      Lorena     TX    US      53:57.1   53:43.4   8:39  18  49.8       1        M 16-24  
12    900 Grace Meadows         F      Lorena     TX    US      53:55.0   53:44.0   8:39  17  57.8       1        F 16-24  
13    890 Anonymous Participant M                       US      54:19.1   54:03.9   8:42  51  56.0       1        M 45-54  
14    908 MONICA ROHRE          F                               54:12.0   54:05.2   8:42  45  60.0       1        F 45-54  
15    928 Valerie Willis        F      Woodway    TX    US      56:51.5   56:51.5   9:09  34  53.6       4        F 25-34  
16    862 Pam Holwerda          F      Killeen    TX    US      58:40.8   58:22.5   9:24  58  64.9       1        F 55-64  
17    866 Isaac Felan           M      Hewitt     TX    US      58:35.2   58:25.7   9:24  21  45.7       2        M 16-24  
18    882 David Cortes          M      Woodway    TX    US      58:52.5   58:40.1   9:27  37  46.4       3        M 35-44  
19    861 Sonya Walker          F      Killeen    TX    US      59:35.3   59:17.6   9:33  45  54.7       2        F 45-54  
20    910 NICOLE SCHWARTINSKY   F                               1:00:55.0 1:00:48.2 9:47  40  51.4       2        F 35-44  
21    932 Alissa Valenzuela     F      Georgetown TX    US      1:02:05.0 1:01:42.4 9:56  51  56.2       3        F 45-54  
22    929 Denae Gerik           F      Woodway    TX    US      1:02:12.2 1:01:58.6 9:58  35  49.3       3        F 35-44  
23    935 Valerie Harmon        F      Summerset  SD    US      1:02:17.0 1:02:03.7 9:59  53  57.3       4        F 45-54  
24    851 Carrie Smith          F      Woodway    TX    US      1:02:23.7 1:02:11.7 10:01 43  51.3       4        F 35-44  
25    961 Patrick Musgrave      M                       US      1:03:32.8 1:03:06.8 10:09 60  52.0       2        M 55-64  
26    881 Sarah Herbsleb        F      Belton     TX    US      1:03:35.2 1:03:25.5 10:12 20  47.8       2        F 16-24  
27    897 Sarah Jane Leaverton  F      Belton     TX    US      1:04:33.1 1:04:23.1 10:22 21  47.1       3        F 16-24  
28    931 Paul Valenzuela       M      Georgetown TX    US      1:06:45.0 1:06:23.8 10:41 51  45.6       2        M 45-54  
29    949 isaac lehman          M                       US      1:09:57.4 1:09:44.5 11:13 14  40.4       1        M 1-15   
30    952 Thom Garber           M                       US      1:13:23.3 1:13:07.1 11:46 58  44.0       3        M 55-64  
31    876 Trent Daniel          M      Mexia      TX    US      1:13:52.0 1:13:28.0 11:49 52  41.6       3        M 45-54  
32    894 Ronald Powell         M      Cleburne   TX    US      1:16:57.3 1:16:50.3 12:22 55  40.8       4        M 55-64  
33    893 Marjean Fahlenkamp    F      McGregor   TX    US      1:17:43.0 1:17:33.3 12:29 57  48.2       2        F 55-64  
34    892 Dianna DeLeon         F      Woodway    TX    US      1:18:06.0 1:17:56.3 12:33 52  45.0       5        F 45-54  
35    886 Nicole Brink          F      Hewitt     TX    US      1:19:07.1 1:19:02.4 12:43 41  39.8       5        F 35-44  
36    941 Aimee Prater          F      Granbury   TX    US      1:21:52.0 1:21:44.5 13:09 27  37.1       5        F 25-34  
37    923 STACY WEBER           F                               1:24:54.2 1:24:29.4 13:36 27  35.9       6        F 25-34  
38    924 TRISH WEBER           F                               1:24:55.4 1:24:30.5 13:36 56  43.7       3        F 55-64  
39    950 Elizabeth Garber      F                       US      1:36:16.1 1:35:50.8 15:26 59  40.0       4        F 55-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     KACHY GAYTAN 960 52  3       M        US     48:12.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dawsen Holly 956 16  1       F        US     44:24.9 

Embed Code