13th Annual Steve's Raider Stomp

Sat July 7, 2018 Decatur, MI 49045 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division COUNTRY 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                     
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= 
1     37  Alex Comerford         M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:16:41 0:16:41 5:23  15  80.5       1        M-Oall   US      
2     108 Sammy Moran            M      Otsego        MI    US      0:17:05 0:17:05 5:30  17  76.6       2        M-Oall   US      
3     23  Luke Boulter           M      Plainwell     MI    US      0:17:53 0:17:53 5:46  21  72.6       3        M-Oall   US      
4     24  Michael Boulter        M      Plainwell     MI    US      0:17:57 0:17:57 5:47  26  72.3       4        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 25-29          
5     17  Julius Biggs           M      Decatur       MI    US      0:18:29 0:18:29 5:57  26  70.2       5        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        M 25-29          
6     143 Hunter Zartman         M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:18:58 0:18:58 6:07  13  73.9       6        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 12-14          
7     31  Ashley Brown           M      england       ENG   GB      0:19:11 0:19:09 6:10  29  67.9       7        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        M 25-29          
8     157 Peyton Witt            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:19:37 0:19:37 6:19  15  79.1       1        F-Oall   US      
9     161 Ethan May              M      Decatur       MI    US      0:20:16 0:20:16 6:32  18  64.1       8        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 15-19          
10    90  Michael Louden         M      Richland      MI    US      0:20:26 0:20:24 6:34  28  63.6       9        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        M 25-29          
11    139 Alex Weatherhead       M      christchurch        NZ      0:21:17 0:21:16 6:51  25  61.1       10       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         5        M 25-29          
12    50  Ann Garlock            F      Battle Creek  MI    US      0:22:11 0:22:10 7:08  51  75.3       2        F-Oall   US      
13    92  Nicole Lycan           F      Lawton        MI    US      0:22:20 0:22:17 7:11  42  68.9       3        F-Oall   US      
14    137 Leah Vanderkooi        F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:22:22 0:22:20 7:12  16  68.3       4        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F 15-19          
15    88  Dave Levett            M      Allegan       MI    US      0:22:37 0:22:36 7:17  54  67.3       11       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M-Master         
16    57  Maurice Hicks          M      Allegan       MI    US      0:22:47 0:22:46 7:20  63  71.9       12       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        M-Master         
                                                                                                         1        M 60-64          
17    79  Blake Krum             M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:23:45 0:23:26 7:33  22  55.4       13       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 20-24          
18    138 Hannah Varley          F      Plainwell     MI    US      0:23:36 0:23:36 7:36  20  62.6       5        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F 20-24          
19    131 R. Suender             M      Clarkston     MI    US      0:24:21 0:24:19 7:50  11  61.3       14       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 09-11          
20    115 Jon Pridgeon           M      Coldwater     MI    US      0:24:42 0:24:29 7:53  34  53.9       15       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 30-34          
21    163 Macayla Rhoda          F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:24:55 0:24:55 8:01  17  60.2       6        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        F 15-19          
22    14  Eric Belt              M      Lawton        MI    US      0:25:10 0:25:08 8:06  16  52.7       16       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        M 15-19          
23    25  Brittany Bowers        F      Front Royal   VA    US      0:26:18 0:26:16 8:28  22  56.2       7        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        F 20-24          
24    61  Brad Hollister         M      Portage       MI    US      0:26:47 0:26:30 8:32  38  51.0       17       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 35-39          
25    72  Fred Keister           M      Portage       MI    US      0:26:47 0:26:30 8:32  64  62.3       18       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        M-Master         
                                                                                                         2        M 60-64          
26    69  Carly Karmel           F      Decatur       MI    US      0:26:38 0:26:35 8:34  27  55.5       8        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F 25-29          
27    96  Tom Lyons              M      Decatur       MI    US      0:27:10 0:27:02 8:42  22  48.0       19       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        M 20-24          
28    76  Margot Kinnear         F      Paw Paw       MI    US      0:27:17 0:27:11 8:45  53  62.8       9        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F-Master         
29    146 Cynthia Bingaman       F      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:27:23 0:27:19 8:48  40  55.5       10       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        F-Master         
                                                                                                         1        F 40-44          
30    118 Emily Robbins          F      Lawton        MI    US      0:27:23 0:27:21 8:48  16  55.8       11       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        F 15-19          
31    116 Kenzi Pridgeon         F      Coldwater     MI    US      0:27:52 0:27:39 8:54  35  53.8       12       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F 35-39          
32    95  MIchael Lyons          M      Decatur       MI    US      0:27:57 0:27:48 8:57  22  46.7       20       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        M 20-24          
33    94  MIchael Lyons          M      Decatur       IL    US      0:28:16 0:28:11 9:05  59  56.2       21       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        M-Master         
                                                                                                         1        M 55-59          
34    152 Tom Sekheimer          M      Decatur       MI    US      0:29:20 0:29:10 9:24  64  56.6       22       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         5        M-Master         
                                                                                                         3        M 60-64          
35    119 Paige Robbins          F      Lawton        MI    US      0:29:17 0:29:14 9:25  16  52.2       13       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        F 15-19          
36    162 Robert May             M      Decatur       MI    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:26  51  50.7       23       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         6        M-Master         
                                                                                                         1        M 50-54          
37    49  Randy Fielder          M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:30:24 0:29:50 9:36  64  55.4       24       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         7        M-Master         
                                                                                                         4        M 60-64          
38    120 Mike Salerno           M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:29:55 0:29:52 9:37  43  46.9       25       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         8        M-Master         
                                                                                                         1        M 40-44          
39    11  Susan Baldwin          F      Decatur       MI    US      0:30:01 0:29:57 9:39  45  52.5       14       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        F-Master         
                                                                                                         1        F 45-49          
40    145 Michael Ross           M      Paw Paw       MI    US      0:30:01 0:29:59 9:39  73  60.6       26       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         9        M-Master         
                                                                                                         1        M 70-99          
41    70  Lori Parrish           F      Lawton        MI    US      0:30:21 0:30:16 9:45  27  48.8       15       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        F 25-29          
42    32  J. Bunnell             F      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:31:14 0:31:03 10:00 8   59.8       16       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F 01-08          
43    38  Christopher Cresswell  M      Cazenovia     NY    US      0:31:12 0:31:05 10:01 28  41.8       27       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         6        M 25-29          
44    1   Doreen Akins           F      Vicksburg     MI    US      0:31:27 0:31:21 10:06 52  53.9       17       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        F-Master         
                                                                                                         1        F 50-54          
45    166 Heidi Williams         F      Port          MI    US      0:31:52 0:31:33 10:10 50  52.4       18       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         5        F-Master         
                                                                                                         2        F 50-54          
46    47  Harry Douglass         M      Westfield     IN    US      0:32:16 0:32:08 10:21 23  40.4       28       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        M 20-24          
47    86  Kris Lelli             F      Royal Oak     MI    US      0:32:17 0:32:09 10:21 49  50.9       19       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         6        F-Master         
                                                                                                         2        F 45-49          
48    124 Michelle Sedlar        F      Niles         MI    US      0:33:17 0:32:59 10:37 27  44.8       20       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        F 25-29          
49    121 JULIE SCHAAP           F      Decatur       MI    US      0:33:35 0:33:27 10:46 35  44.4       21       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        F 35-39          
50    101 Kristin McNally        F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:33:48 0:33:28 10:46 35  44.4       22       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        F 35-39          
51    35  J. Bunnell             M      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:33:44 0:33:32 10:48 6   58.6       29       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        M 01-08          
52    142 Susan Baldwin          F      Decatur       MI    US      0:33:54 0:33:44 10:52 17  38.8       30       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        M 15-19          
53    19  Darcy Bolles           F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:34:10 0:33:49 10:53 35  44.0       23       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        F 35-39          
54    10  E. Baldwin             M      Decatur       MI    US      0:34:02 0:33:52 10:54 6   58.1       31       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        M 01-08          
55    3   Drew Alber             M      Lawton        MI    US      0:34:09 0:33:56 10:56 18  38.3       32       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        M 15-19          
56    106 M. Miller              F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:34:35 0:34:15 11:02 12  48.1       24       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F 12-14          
57    123 Joshua Sedlar          M      Niles         MI    US      0:34:38 0:34:19 11:03 29  37.9       33       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         7        M 25-29          
58    15  Thomas Bennett         M      Paw Paw       MI    US      0:34:36 0:34:25 11:05 73  52.8       34       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         10       M-Master         
                                                                                                         2        M 70-99          
59    16  Jalayne Bennett-Conway F      Paw Paw       MI    US      0:34:36 0:34:25 11:05 47  46.5       25       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         7        F-Master         
                                                                                                         3        F 45-49          
60    109 Lacey Orr              F      Paw Paw       MI    US      0:34:33 0:34:27 11:06 26  42.9       26       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         4        F 25-29          
61    148 Tammy Pio              F      Lawton        MI    US      0:34:46 0:34:41 11:10 49  47.1       27       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         8        F-Master         
                                                                                                         4        F 45-49          
62    36  Barb Butler            F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:35:01 0:34:43 11:11 55  50.3       28       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         9        F-Master         
                                                                                                         1        F 55-59          
63    52  Elizabeth Godwin       F      Decatur       MI    US      0:35:09 0:35:03 11:17 64  55.6       29       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         10       F-Master         
                                                                                                         1        F 60-64          
64    43  Diana DeGraaf          F      Three Rivers  MI    US      0:35:10 0:35:03 11:17 59  52.3       30       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         11       F-Master         
                                                                                                         2        F 55-59          
65    73  Anonymous Participant  F                          US      0:35:33 0:35:15 11:21 44  44.2       31       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         12       F-Master         
                                                                                                         2        F 40-44          
66    140 Darlene Wilson         F      Paw Paw       MI    US      0:35:38 0:35:27 11:25 66  56.4       32       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         13       F-Master         
                                                                                                         1        F 65-69          
67    93  Mary Lyons             F      Decatur       MI    US      0:36:06 0:35:56 11:34 59  51.0       33       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         14       F-Master         
                                                                                                         3        F 55-59          
68    68  Kally Karkazis         F      Decatur       MI    US      0:37:30 0:37:17 12:00 15  41.6       34       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         5        F 15-19          
69    122 K. SCHAAP              F      Decatur       MI    US      0:38:25 0:38:16 12:19 10  45.4       35       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         1        F 09-11          
70    105 J. Miller              M      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:38:48 0:38:27 12:23 8   44.6       35       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        M 01-08          
71    102 Lee McNally            M      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:39:03 0:38:41 12:28 32  33.8       36       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        M 30-34          
72    67  Alexis Karkazis        F      Decatur       MI    US      0:39:28 0:39:14 12:38 17  38.2       36       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         6        F 15-19          
73    117 Donna Reeder           F      Lawrence      MI    US      0:41:00 0:40:35 13:04 56  43.6       37       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         15       F-Master         
                                                                                                         4        F 55-59          
74    114 Caroline Price         F      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:41:08 0:40:55 13:10 62  46.4       38       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         16       F-Master         
                                                                                                         2        F 60-64          
75    2   Kenneth Akins          M      Vicksburg     MI    US      0:41:51 0:41:45 13:27 50  35.3       37       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         11       M-Master         
                                                                                                         2        M 50-54          
76    7   Alexia Baas            F      Portage       MI    US      0:42:42 0:42:23 13:39 13  38.0       39       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        F 12-14          
77    9   Stacey Baas            F      Portage       MI    US      0:42:48 0:42:29 13:41 48  38.1       40       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         17       F-Master         
                                                                                                         5        F 45-49          
78    85  Laurie Krum            F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:44:01 0:43:41 14:04 57  40.9       41       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         18       F-Master         
                                                                                                         5        F 55-59          
79    141 M. Worley              F      Decatur       MI    US      0:46:05 0:46:00 14:49 11  36.7       42       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        F 09-11          
80    34  J. Bunnell             M      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:46:18 0:46:05 14:50 10  33.7       38       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         2        M 09-11          
81    160 T. Coulson             F      Decatur       MI    US      0:46:28 0:46:23 14:56 9   38.7       43       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        F 09-11          
82    53  H. Groth               M      Dowagiac      MI    US      0:46:46 0:46:29 14:58 9   35.0       39       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         3        M 09-11          
83    30  Jeanmarie Bradley      F      Constantine   MI    US      0:47:03 0:46:47 15:04 60  39.6       44       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         19       F-Master         
                                                                                                         3        F 60-64          
84    83  Grant Krum             M      Schoolcraft   MI    US      0:50:44 0:50:20 16:12 20  25.8       40       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                         5        M 20-24          


Male-Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alex Comerford 37  15  1       Kalamazoo MI US 16:41 
2     Sammy Moran    108 17  2       Otsego MI US    17:05 
3     Luke Boulter   23  21  3       Plainwell MI US 17:53 


Female-Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Peyton Witt  157 15  8       Kalamazoo MI US    19:37 
2     Ann Garlock  50  51  12      Battle Creek MI US 22:10 
3     Nicole Lycan 92  42  13      Lawton MI US       22:17 


Male-Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Dave Levett 88  54  15      Allegan MI US 22:36 


Female-Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
      Ann Garlock 50  51  12      Battle Creek MI US 22:10 


Male 8 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     J. Bunnell 35  6   51      Benton Harbor MI US 33:32 
2     E. Baldwin 10  6   54      Decatur MI US       33:52 
3     J. Miller  105 8   70      Schoolcraft MI US   38:27 


Female 8 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     J. Bunnell 32  8   42      Benton Harbor MI US 31:03 


Male 9-11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     R. Suender 131 11  19      Clarkston MI US     24:19 
2     J. Bunnell 34  10  80      Benton Harbor MI US 46:05 
3     H. Groth   53  9   82      Dowagiac MI US      46:29 


Female 9-11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     K. SCHAAP  122 10  69      Decatur MI US 38:16 
2     M. Worley  141 11  79      Decatur MI US 46:00 
3     T. Coulson 160 9   81      Decatur MI US 46:23 


Male 12-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Hunter Zartman 143 13  6       Kalamazoo MI US 18:58 


Female 12-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     M. Miller   106 12  56      Schoolcraft MI US 34:15 
2     Alexia Baas 7   13  76      Portage MI US     42:23 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Alex Comerford 37  15  1       Kalamazoo MI US 16:41 
      Sammy Moran    108 17  2       Otsego MI US    17:05 
1     Ethan May      161 18  9       Decatur MI US   20:16 
2     Eric Belt      14  16  22      Lawton MI US    25:08 
3     Susan Baldwin  142 17  52      Decatur MI US   33:44 
4     Drew Alber     3   18  55      Lawton MI US    33:56 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
      Peyton Witt     157 15  8       Kalamazoo MI US   19:37 
1     Leah Vanderkooi 137 16  14      Kalamazoo MI US   22:20 
2     Macayla Rhoda   163 17  21      Schoolcraft MI US 24:55 
3     Emily Robbins   118 16  30      Lawton MI US      27:21 
4     Paige Robbins   119 16  35      Lawton MI US      29:14 
5     Kally Karkazis  68  15  68      Decatur MI US     37:17 
6     Alexis Karkazis 67  17  72      Decatur MI US     39:14 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
      Luke Boulter   23  21  3       Plainwell MI US   17:53 
1     Blake Krum     79  22  17      Kalamazoo MI US   23:26 
2     Tom Lyons      96  22  27      Decatur MI US     27:02 
3     MIchael Lyons  95  22  32      Decatur MI US     27:48 
4     Harry Douglass 47  23  46      Westfield IN US   32:08 
5     Grant Krum     83  20  84      Schoolcraft MI US 50:20 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Hannah Varley   138 20  18      Plainwell MI US   23:36 
2     Brittany Bowers 25  22  23      Front Royal VA US 26:16 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michael Boulter       24  26  4       Plainwell MI US  17:57 
2     Julius Biggs          17  26  5       Decatur MI US    18:29 
3     Ashley Brown          31  29  7       england ENG GB   19:09 
4     Michael Louden        90  28  10      Richland MI US   20:24 
5     Alex Weatherhead      139 25  11      christchurch  NZ 21:16 
6     Christopher Cresswell 38  28  43      Cazenovia NY US  31:05 
7     Joshua Sedlar         123 29  57      Niles MI US      34:19 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Carly Karmel    69  27  26      Decatur MI US 26:35 
2     Lori Parrish    70  27  41      Lawton MI US  30:16 
3     Michelle Sedlar 124 27  48      Niles MI US   32:59 
4     Lacey Orr       109 26  60      Paw Paw MI US 34:27 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jon Pridgeon 115 34  20      Coldwater MI US   24:29 
2     Lee McNally  102 32  71      Schoolcraft MI US 38:41 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Brad Hollister 61  38  24      Portage MI US 26:30 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kenzi Pridgeon  116 35  31      Coldwater MI US   27:39 
2     JULIE SCHAAP    121 35  49      Decatur MI US     33:27 
3     Kristin McNally 101 35  50      Schoolcraft MI US 33:28 
4     Darcy Bolles    19  35  53      Schoolcraft MI US 33:49 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mike Salerno 120 43  38      Kalamazoo MI US 29:52 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
      Nicole Lycan          92  42  13      Lawton MI US        22:17 
1     Cynthia Bingaman      146 40  29      Benton Harbor MI US 27:19 
2     Anonymous Participant 73  44  65        US                35:15 


Female 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Susan Baldwin          11  45  39      Decatur MI US   29:57 
2     Kris Lelli             86  49  47      Royal Oak MI US 32:09 
3     Jalayne Bennett-Conway 16  47  59      Paw Paw MI US   34:25 
4     Tammy Pio              148 49  61      Lawton MI US    34:41 
5     Stacey Baas            9   48  77      Portage MI US   42:29 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Dave Levett   88  54  15      Allegan MI US   22:36 
1     Robert May    162 51  36      Decatur MI US   29:18 
2     Kenneth Akins 2   50  75      Vicksburg MI US 41:45 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
      Ann Garlock    50  51  12      Battle Creek MI US 22:10 
      Margot Kinnear 76  53  28      Paw Paw MI US      27:11 
1     Doreen Akins   1   52  44      Vicksburg MI US    31:21 
2     Heidi Williams 166 50  45      Port MI US         31:33 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     MIchael Lyons 94  59  33      Decatur IL US 28:11 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Barb Butler   36  55  62      Schoolcraft MI US  34:43 
2     Diana DeGraaf 43  59  64      Three Rivers MI US 35:03 
3     Mary Lyons    93  59  67      Decatur MI US      35:56 
4     Donna Reeder  117 56  73      Lawrence MI US     40:35 
5     Laurie Krum   85  57  78      Schoolcraft MI US  43:41 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Maurice Hicks 57  63  16      Allegan MI US   22:46 
2     Fred Keister  72  64  25      Portage MI US   26:30 
3     Tom Sekheimer 152 64  34      Decatur MI US   29:10 
4     Randy Fielder 49  64  37      Kalamazoo MI US 29:50 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Godwin  52  64  63      Decatur MI US     35:03 
2     Caroline Price    114 62  74      Cassopolis MI US  40:55 
3     Jeanmarie Bradley 30  60  83      Constantine MI US 46:47 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Darlene Wilson 140 66  66      Paw Paw MI US 35:27 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Michael Ross   145 73  40      Paw Paw MI US 29:59 
2     Thomas Bennett 15  73  58      Paw Paw MI US 34:25 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.