Results For
Harper Classic

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1095 Darrin Wilson         M      Frazeysburg    OH    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:39.9 6:32  37  66.7       1        M Open   
2     1198 Don Nelson            M      Dresden        OH    US      0:34:39.3 0:34:39.3 6:56  63  77.7       2        M Open   
3     1094 John Grandmason       M      Coshocton      OH    US      0:38:53.6 0:38:53.6 7:47  73  77.0       3        M Open   
4     1179 James Border          M      Coshocton      OH    US      0:40:19.4 0:40:19.4 8:04  41  55.6       1        M 40-49  
5     1087 Stacey Summerfield    F      Dresden        OH    US      0:40:23.7 0:40:23.7 8:05  30  59.9       1        F Open   
6     1096 Royce Lemley          M      Kingston       OH    US      0:42:21.4 0:42:21.4 8:28  48  55.9       2        M 40-49  
7     1080 Casey Davis           M      Coshocton      OH    US      0:42:35.6 0:42:35.6 8:31  32  50.2       1        M 30-39  
8     1043 Rick Shearer          M      Blacklick      OH    US      0:42:39.0 0:42:39.0 8:32  46  54.6       3        M 40-49  
9     1060 Kevin Kanzigg         M      Beallsville    OH    US      0:43:30.7 0:43:30.7 8:42  58  59.2       1        M 50-59  
10    1063 Danny Mizer           M      Frazeysburg    OH    US      0:43:32.6 0:43:32.6 8:43  33  49.2       2        M 30-39  
11    1197 Kitty Consolo         F      Granville      OH    US      0:43:54.4 0:43:54.4 8:47  62  72.1       2        F Open   
12    1097 Joel Linnabary        M      New Concord    OH    US      0:44:17.3 0:44:17.3 8:51  59  58.6       2        M 50-59  
13    1046 Jamie Jennings Martin F      Dresden        OH    US      0:44:57.8 0:44:57.8 9:00  39  55.1       3        F Open   
14    1193 Keith Goshia          M      Galena         OH    US      0:45:02.5 0:45:02.5 9:01  56  56.2       3        M 50-59  
15    1091 Paige Wagner          F      Dresden        OH    US      0:46:28.3 0:46:28.3 9:18  31  52.1       1        F 30-39  
16    1059 Brent Schwab          M      Smoot          WY    US      0:46:33.3 0:46:33.3 9:19  42  48.5       4        M 40-49  
17    1062 Kayla Davis           F      Coshocton      OH    US      0:46:37.4 0:46:37.4 9:19  32  51.9       2        F 30-39  
18    1079 Christopher WILSON    M      Warsaw         OH    US      0:47:14.4 0:47:14.4 9:27  40  47.1       5        M 40-49  
19    1055 Brittany Crawford     F      High Point     NC    US      0:48:29.3 0:48:29.3 9:42  23  49.9       1        F 20-29  
20    1177 Trina Border          F      Coshocton      OH    US      0:48:59.1 0:48:59.1 9:48  38  50.3       3        F 30-39  
21    1086 Matt Summerfield      M      Dresden        OH    US      0:49:35.9 0:49:35.9 9:55  32  43.1       3        M 30-39  
22    1066 Nicholas Border       M      Coshocton      OH    US      0:49:58.3 0:49:58.3 10:00 30  42.7       4        M 30-39  
23    1078 TIFFANY WILSON        F      Warsaw         OH    US      0:50:50.3 0:50:50.3 10:10 39  48.7       4        F 30-39  
24    1187 Jennifer Fulks        F      Zanesville     OH    US      0:52:46.5 0:52:46.5 10:33 32  45.9       5        F 30-39  
25    1182 Bruce Gault           M      Coshocton      OH    US      0:55:46.9 0:55:46.9 11:09 66  49.6       1        M 60-69  
26    1081 Joanda Everhart       F      Coshocton ohio OH    US      1:00:42.4 1:00:42.4 12:08 51  45.4       1        F 50-59  
27    1180 Patty Miller          F      Chillicothe    OH    US      1:00:43.9 1:00:43.9 12:09 58  49.5       2        F 50-59  
28    1194 Jena Goshia           F      Galena         OH    US      1:01:44.4 1:01:44.4 12:21 53  45.7       3        F 50-59  
29    1189 Kayla Border          F      Coshocton      OH    US      1:03:41.4 1:03:41.4 12:44 28  38.0       2        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darrin Wilson   1095 37  1       M      Frazeysburg OH US 32:39.9 
2     Don Nelson      1198 63  2       M      Dresden OH US     34:39.3 
3     John Grandmason 1094 73  3       M      Coshocton OH US   38:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stacey Summerfield    1087 30  5       F      Dresden OH US   40:23.7 
2     Kitty Consolo         1197 62  11      F      Granville OH US 43:54.4 
3     Jamie Jennings Martin 1046 39  13      F      Dresden OH US   44:57.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joanda Everhart 1081 51  26      F      Coshocton ohio OH US 1:00:42.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.muskingummultisports.com/harper-classic.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.