Florida Challenge Triathlon

Sat March 14, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Swim  Swim  Swim  TR 1 Bike  Bike     Bike  TR 2 Run   Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Pace  Place            Pace     Place            Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ==== ===== ======== ===== ==== ===== ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     716 Michelle Dalton   F      Clermont        FL    US      8:42  11:36 2     2:45 24:03 20 mph   1     2:01 30:18 9:45  2     1:07:48.6 1:07:48.6 N/A  49             1        F 40-99  
2     763 Meridith Stafford F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      10:13 13:37 6     2:59 26:04 18.5 mph 3     1:51 28:15 9:06  1     1:09:21.2 1:09:21.2 N/A  45             2        F 40-99  
3     667 Nathan Kindig     M      Sarasota        FL    US      9:24  12:32 3     2:57 24:33 19.6 mph 2     1:37 31:22 10:06 3     1:09:53.1 1:09:53.1 N/A  51             1        M 40-99  
4     701 Peter Whitley     M      Clermont        FL    US      11:10 14:54 8     3:17 29:36 16.2 mph 7     1:48 34:01 10:57 6     1:19:51.6 1:19:51.6 N/A  33             1        M 1-39   
5     675 Anders Marini     M      Oviedo          FL    US      9:53  13:11 5     5:09 29:25 16.3 mph 6     1:51 32:52 10:35 5     1:21:10.5 1:21:10.5 N/A  24             2        M 1-39   
6     734 Nathalie Ingram   F      Clermont        FL    US      11:32 15:22 11    3:01 26:14 18.3 mph 4     2:17 38:11 12:17 12    1:21:14.4 1:21:14.4 N/A  42             3        F 40-99  
7     649 Robert Flynn      M      Foxboro         MA    US      15:40 20:53 15    4:26 27:25 17.5 mph 5     1:53 32:39 10:31 4     1:24:03.0 1:24:03.0 N/A  55             2        M 40-99  
8     691 Brian Shiffer     M      Winter Garden   FL    US      12:00 16:00 12    4:29 31:38 15.2 mph 10    1:41 35:19 11:22 9     1:25:07.4 1:25:07.4 N/A  31             3        M 1-39   
9     673 Chris Macdonald   M      Tavares         FL    US      10:39 14:12 7     3:56 31:35 15.2 mph 9     1:58 35:03 11:17 8     1:25:10.2 1:25:10.2 N/A  54             3        M 40-99  
10    677 Zachary McCabe    M      Oviedo          FL    US      9:53  13:10 4     3:59 33:32 14.3 mph 12    1:31 34:16 11:02 7     1:25:11.8 1:25:11.8 N/A  23             4        M 1-39   
11    662 Rob Humphreys     M      Windermere      FL    US      8:00  10:40 1     4:16 34:11 14.1 mph 13    4:35 37:54 12:12 11    1:28:55.9 1:28:55.9 N/A  44             4        M 40-99  
12    696 Chase Spor        M      Sanford         FL    US      11:14 14:59 9     4:21 36:47 13 mph   15    1:31 36:20 11:42 10    1:30:13.3 1:30:13.3 N/A  33             5        M 1-39   
13    709 Amy Burdan        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      11:21 15:08 10    4:04 32:28 14.8 mph 11    3:39 40:42 13:06 14    1:32:13.2 1:32:13.2 N/A  53             4        F 40-99  
14    754 Susie Rosser      F      Clermont        FL    US      14:33 19:24 14    4:20 30:45 15.6 mph 8     2:01 43:57 14:09 15    1:35:35.3 1:35:35.3 N/A  55             5        F 40-99  
15    722 Alicia Flores     F      Oviedo          FL    US      13:02 17:23 13    5:13 35:54 13.4 mph 14    2:23 39:42 12:47 13    1:36:13.1 1:36:13.1 N/A  33             1        F 1-39   

Additional results can be found at http://sommersports.com/results.

Embed Code