Marauder Trotter 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 6, 2019 Dunkirk, NY US 14048 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     188 Karen Nichter         F      clarence      NY    US      37:43.9   37:43.9   12:08 60  49.1       1        F Top W  
2     187 Chelsea Nichter       F      clarence      NY    US      38:47.2   38:47.2   12:29 27  38.1       1        F 25-29  
3     175 Lisa Maslak           F      Dunkirk       NY    US      42:54.8   42:54.8   13:48 43  36.0       1        F 40-44  
4     201 Kim Poweski           F      Fredonia      NY    US      46:08.6   46:08.6   14:51 59  39.7       1        F 55-59  
5     162 Michael Korzenski     M      Bethel        CT    US      47:12.9   47:12.9   15:11 43  29.7       1        M Top W  
6     140 Jack Daniel Forbes    M      Dunkirk       NY    US      48:04.9   48:04.9   15:28 14  28.5       1        M 1-14   
7     167 Jill Krzyzanowicz     F      Dunkirk       NY    US      48:05.6   48:05.6   15:28 40  31.5       2        F 40-44  
8     129 TINA CURRY            F      DUNKIRK       NY    US      49:32.3   49:32.3   15:56 44  31.5       3        F 40-44  
9     257 Jennifer Anne McRaven F      Silver Creek  OH    US      49:33.3   49:33.3   15:57 45  31.7       1        F 45-49  
10    160 Sandi Kinney          F      Hollywood     MD    US      51:00.9   51:00.9   16:25 40  29.7       4        F 40-44  
11    226 Jennifer Wright       F      Silver Creek  NY    US      51:38.8   51:38.8   16:37 42  29.7       5        F 40-44  
12    227 Marlene Wright        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      51:47.6   51:47.6   16:40 67  39.1       1        F 65-69  
13    154 Christine Hickey      F      Bethel        CT    US      51:48.1   51:48.1   16:40 42  29.6       6        F 40-44  
14    141 Lisa Forbes           F      Dunkirk       NY    US      54:15.8   54:15.8   17:27 45  29.0       2        F 45-49  
15    191 Melanie Orth          F      Pittsford     NY    US      55:17.9   55:17.9   17:47 44  28.2       7        F 40-44  
16    219 Steven Tilley         M      Dunkirk       NY    US      56:24.0   56:24.0   18:09 44  25.0       1        M 40-44  
17    218 Katherine Tilley      F      Dunkirk       NY    US      56:33.7   56:33.7   18:12 44  27.6       8        F 40-44  
18    190 Shauna Olrogg         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      57:04.5   57:04.5   18:22 37  26.2       1        F 35-39  
19    207 Romona Saupp          F      marengo       IL    US      57:14.5   57:14.5   18:25 44  27.2       9        F 40-44  
20    229 Saya Yonkers          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      57:47.4   57:47.4   18:36 29  25.6       2        F 25-29  
21    228 Judy Yonkers          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      58:01.9   58:01.9   18:40 54  29.8       1        F 50-54  
22    157 Tina Jernatowski      F      Alden         NY    US      1:00:58.9 1:00:58.9 19:37 21  24.2       1        F 20-24  
23    168 Christine Lajewski    F      Alden         NY    US      1:01:00.2 1:01:00.2 19:38 54  28.3       2        F 50-54  
24    211 James Shuler          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      1:01:48.7 1:01:48.7 19:53 62  26.3       1        M 60-64  
25    176 Rhonda McAnlis        F      Chagrin Falls OH    US      1:01:49.7 1:01:49.7 19:54 56  28.6       2        F 55-59  
26    185 Karin Naslund-Miller  F      Grantsville   MD    US      1:01:50.5 1:01:50.5 19:54 56  28.6       3        F 55-59  
27    148 Brianna Garland       F      Fredonia      NY    US      1:02:10.9 1:02:10.9 20:00 21  23.7       2        F 20-24  
28    155 Amy Jernatowski       F      Alden         NY    US      1:02:15.9 1:02:15.9 20:02 23  23.7       3        F 20-24  
29    156 Cassandra Jernatowski F      Alden         NY    US      1:02:16.7 1:02:16.7 20:02 55  28.0       4        F 55-59  
30    149 James Garland         M      Fredonia      NY    US      1:02:43.1 1:02:43.1 20:11 57  24.8       1        M 55-59  
31    217 Stephen Szczerbacki   M      Sheridan      NY    US      1:02:44.1 1:02:44.1 20:11 73  29.0       1        M 70-99  
32    212 Rachelle Stayman      F      Dunkirk       NY    US      1:02:58.8 1:02:58.8 20:16 41  24.2       10       F 40-44  
33    246 Rachael Moscato       F      Fredonia            US      1:03:02.0 1:03:02.0 20:17 25  23.4       3        F 25-29  
34    200 Pamela Pokoj          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      1:22:00.0 1:22:00.0 26:23 56  21.6       5        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Korzenski 162 43  5       M      Bethel CT US 47:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Nichter 188 60  1       F      clarence NY US 37:43.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jack Daniel Forbes 140 14  6       M      Dunkirk NY US 48:04.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Steven Tilley 219 44  16      M      Dunkirk NY US 56:24 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     James Garland 149 57  30      M      Fredonia NY US 1:02:43.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     James Shuler 211 62  24      M      Dunkirk NY US 1:01:48.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephen Szczerbacki 217 73  31      M      Sheridan NY US 1:02:44.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tina Jernatowski 157 21  22      F      Alden NY US    1:00:58.9 
2     Brianna Garland  148 21  27      F      Fredonia NY US 1:02:10.9 
3     Amy Jernatowski  155 23  28      F      Alden NY US    1:02:15.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chelsea Nichter 187 27  2       F      clarence NY US 38:47.2   
2     Saya Yonkers    229 29  20      F      Dunkirk NY US  57:47.4   
3     Rachael Moscato 246 25  33      F      Fredonia  US   1:03:02.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shauna Olrogg 190 37  18      F      Dunkirk NY US 57:04.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Maslak       175 43  3       F      Dunkirk NY US 42:54.8 
2     Jill Krzyzanowicz 167 40  7       F      Dunkirk NY US 48:05.6 
3     TINA CURRY        129 44  8       F      DUNKIRK NY US 49:32.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Anne McRaven 257 45  9       F      Silver Creek OH US 49:33.3 
2     Lisa Forbes           141 45  14      F      Dunkirk NY US      54:15.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Judy Yonkers       228 54  21      F      Dunkirk NY US 58:01.9   
2     Christine Lajewski 168 54  23      F      Alden NY US   1:01:00.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kim Poweski          201 59  4       F      Fredonia NY US      46:08.6   
2     Rhonda McAnlis       176 56  25      F      Chagrin Falls OH US 1:01:49.7 
3     Karin Naslund-Miller 185 56  26      F      Grantsville MD US   1:01:50.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marlene Wright 227 67  12      F      Dunkirk NY US 51:47.6 

Embed Code