Marauder Trotter 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 6, 2019 Dunkirk, NY US 14048 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     22  Ethan Francis         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      16:30.1 16:30.1 5:19                 1        M Top    
2     8   Alex Farrell          M      North Tonawanda NY    US      17:06.8 17:06.8 5:30  25  75.9       1        M 25-29  
3     356 Raymond Graf          M      Buffalo         NY    US      17:38.4 17:38.4 5:41  35  75.2       1        M 35-39  
4     424 Anthony Ruiz          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      18:04.2 18:04.2 5:49  14  75.8       1        M 1-14   
5     294 Dagon Bryant          M      Jamestown       NY    US      18:25.0 18:25.0 5:56  14  74.4       2        M 1-14   
6     429 David Sexton          M      Charlottesville VA    US      18:34.9 18:34.9 5:59  37  72.2       2        M 35-39  
7     21  Garrett Kolo          M      Lafayette       IN    US      19:34.0 19:34.0 6:18  47  73.7       1        M 45-49  
8     26  Brooke Adams          F      Randolph        NY    US      19:37.1 19:37.1 6:19  27  75.3       1        F Top    
9     419 Jose Quiros           M      Medina          NY    US      19:39.4 19:39.4 6:20  39  69.3       3        M 35-39  
10    401 Jake Mullen           M      Silver Creek    NY    US      19:54.3 19:54.3 6:24  18  65.2       1        M 15-19  
11    393 Jakob McDaneld        M      Silver Creek    NY    US      20:05.0 20:05.0 6:28  18  64.6       2        M 15-19  
12    362 Eric Hohenstein       M      Fredonia        NY    US      20:05.7 20:05.7 6:28  37  66.8       4        M 35-39  
13    2   Adam Woelfle          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      20:06.3 20:06.3 6:28  26  64.6       2        M 25-29  
14    347 Tom Gabalski          M      Columbus        OH    US      20:07.2 20:07.2 6:29  53  75.0       1        M 50-54  
15    388 Kevin Martin          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      20:11.8 20:11.8 6:30  32  64.8       1        M 30-34  
16    13  Nelson Estrada-Cruz   M      Dunkirk         NY    US      21:16.6 21:16.6 6:51  16  62.3       3        M 15-19  
17    418 Michelle Poweski      F      Hamburg         NY    US      21:31.5 21:31.5 6:56  26  68.6       1        F 25-29  
18    289 Jeff Blohm            M      Port Huron      MI    US      21:51.1 21:51.1 7:02  48  66.5       2        M 45-49  
19    23  Amy Sells             F      Fredonia        NY    US      21:52.2 21:52.2 7:02  38  68.7       1        F 35-39  
20    17  Jericha Petrella      F      Dunkirk         NY    US      21:55.9 21:55.9 7:04  14  72.0       1        F 1-14   
21    453 Riley Wilson          M      Silver Creek    NY    US      21:57.6 21:57.6 7:04  14  62.4       3        M 1-14   
22    324 Mark Desaulniers      M      Lily Dale       NY    US      22:10.4 22:10.4 7:08  53  68.1       2        M 50-54  
23    448 Steven Waterson       M      Jamestown       NY    US      22:13.6 22:13.6 7:09  54  68.5       3        M 50-54  
24    426 Richard Schroeder     M      Westfield       NY    US      22:19.3 22:19.3 7:11  48  65.1       3        M 45-49  
25    397 James Militello       M      Fredonia        NY    US      22:26.0 22:26.0 7:13  43  62.4       1        M 40-44  
26    5   Michael Schultz       M      Hamburg         NY    US      22:29.2 22:29.2 7:14  35  59.0       5        M 35-39  
27    16  Troy Smith-Petrella   M      Dunkirk         NY    US      22:35.9 22:35.9 7:16  19  57.5       4        M 15-19  
28    344 Mark Fryer            M      Kenmore         NY    US      22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17  42  61.5       2        M 40-44  
29    368 James Johnson         M      Titusville      PA    US      22:47.7 22:47.7 7:20  19  57.0       5        M 15-19  
30    284 Blake Biertempfel     M      Pittsburgh      PA    US      22:50.0 22:50.0 7:21  19  56.9       6        M 15-19  
31    454 Edward Witkowski      M      Brockport       NY    US      22:51.0 22:51.0 7:21  62  71.0       1        M 60-64  
32    292 Steven Bower          M      Albuquerque     NM    US      22:54.0 22:54.0 7:22  28  56.7       3        M 25-29  
33    19  Chuck Barnes          M                                    23:05.2 23:05.2 7:26  54  65.9       4        M 50-54  
34    288 Charlene Biscaro      F      Dunkirk         NY    US      23:12.8 23:12.8 7:28  34  63.9       1        F 30-34  
35    25  Cameron More          M      Buffalo         NY    US      23:29.2 23:29.2 7:34  18  55.3       7        M 15-19  
36    286 Madisson Biertempfel  F      Pittsburgh      PA    US      23:30.3 23:30.3 7:34  17  63.8       1        F 15-19  
37    274 Marte Bamonto         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      23:39.9 23:39.9 7:37  55  64.8       1        M 55-59  
38    29  Daniel Zilbauer       M                                    23:41.9 23:41.9 7:38  39  57.5       6        M 35-39  
39    290 Garret Boner          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      23:44.9 23:44.9 7:39  26  54.7       4        M 25-29  
40    331 Terrell Ezell         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      23:54.0 23:54.0 7:42  26  54.3       5        M 25-29  
41    348 Tyler Gabalski        M      Columbus        OH    US      23:55.4 23:55.4 7:42  23  54.3       1        M 20-24  
42    400 Jimmy Moscato         M      Hamburg         NY    US      24:02.7 24:02.7 7:44  55  63.8       2        M 55-59  
43    371 Monica Kemp           F      Forestville     NY    US      24:17.6 24:17.6 7:49  30  60.8       2        F 30-34  
44    406 Caitlin ORourke       F      Orchard Park    NY    US      24:23.8 24:23.8 7:51  14  64.7       2        F 1-14   
45    327 Nate Dolce            M      Dunkirk         NY    US      24:28.0 24:28.0 7:53  36  54.5       7        M 35-39  
46    432 David Sheedy          M      Pfafftown       NC    US      24:28.1 24:28.1 7:53  41  56.4       3        M 40-44  
47    346 Mike Gabalski         M      Wooster         OH    US      24:28.3 24:28.3 7:53  47  58.9       4        M 45-49  
48    10  Heather Burger        F                                    24:28.5 24:28.5 7:53  36  60.9       2        F 35-39  
49    354 Jennifer Gilman       F      Cattaraugus     NY    US      24:29.0 24:29.0 7:53  28  60.3       2        F 25-29  
50    322 Jayme Delcamp         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      24:29.0 24:29.0 7:53  37  61.1       3        F 35-39  
51    1   Patrick Bielecki      M      Lockport        NY    US      24:31.1 24:31.1 7:54  56  63.0       3        M 55-59  
52    375 Jacqueline Krzal      F      Buffalo         NY    US      24:38.0 24:38.0 7:56  28  59.9       3        F 25-29  
53    427 Alexis Sciarrino      F      Fredonia        NY    US      24:40.0 24:40.0 7:56  33  60.0       3        F 30-34  
54    9   Tim Smith             M      Westfield       NY    US      24:47.5 24:47.5 7:59  57  62.9       4        M 55-59  
55    395 Bob Michaels          M      Pittsburghh     PA    US      24:52.9 24:52.9 8:01  64  66.4       2        M 60-64  
56    449 Joey Wdowiasz         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      25:21.8 25:21.8 8:10  48  57.3       5        M 45-49  
57    315 Sherry Czechowski     F      Buffalo         NY    US      25:21.8 25:21.8 8:10  35  58.6       4        F 35-39  
58    291 Mary Bostwick         F      Depew           NY    US      25:32.4 25:32.4 8:13  26  57.8       4        F 25-29  
59    278 S. Barlette           M      orchard park    NY    US      25:38.5 25:38.5 8:15  9   63.4       4        M 1-14   
60    276 N. Barlette           F      orchard park    NY    US      25:44.7 25:44.7 8:17  10  67.5       3        F 1-14   
61    435 Scott Silverman       M      Hamburg         NY    US      25:45.6 25:45.6 8:17  32  50.8       2        M 30-34  
62    275 Kelly Barlette        F      orchard park    NY    US      25:53.0 25:53.0 8:20  38  58.0       5        F 35-39  
63    328 Jennifer Donato       F      Fredonia        NY    US      26:05.0 26:05.0 8:24  42  58.8       1        F 40-44  
64    277 Steve Barlette        M      orchard park    NY    US      26:07.5 26:07.5 8:25  38  51.7       8        M 35-39  
65    484 Timo Geiger           M      Fredonia        NY    US      26:09.6 26:09.6 8:25  63  62.6       3        M 60-64  
66    309 Susan Corbett         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      26:54.5 26:54.5 8:40  45  58.4       1        F 45-49  
67    392 Edward McClintic      M      Dunkirk         NY    US      26:55.8 26:55.8 8:40  41  51.2       4        M 40-44  
68    407 David ORourke         M      Orchard Park    NY    US      26:58.5 26:58.5 8:41  44  52.3       5        M 40-44  
69    14  Fran Warthling        F                                    27:00.5 27:00.5 8:42  49  60.5       2        F 45-49  
70    310 Johanna Cortes        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      27:19.7 27:19.7 8:48  35  54.4       6        F 35-39  
71    416 Daniel PIOTROWSKI     M      Lackawanna      NY    US      27:21.1 27:21.1 8:48  56  56.5       5        M 55-59  
72    334 Chelsea Finsterwalder F      Dunkirk         NY    US      27:22.4 27:22.4 8:49  28  53.9       5        F 25-29  
73    3   Richard Betts         M      Arcade          NY    US      27:25.7 27:25.7 8:50  66  61.3       1        M 65-69  
74    436 Dan Smith             M      Dunkirk         NY    US      27:35.8 27:35.8 8:53  53  54.7       5        M 50-54  
75    495 Paige Desaulniers     F      Lily Dale       NY    US      27:38.7 27:38.7 8:54  23  53.4       1        F 20-24  
76    329 Jessica Dopler        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      27:44.5 27:44.5 8:56  34  53.5       4        F 30-34  
77    24  Rick More             M      Buffalo         NY    US      27:45.8 27:45.8 8:56  56  55.6       6        M 55-59  
78    296 Bill Burley           M      Jamestown       NY    US      27:46.8 27:46.8 8:56  48  52.3       6        M 45-49  
79    431 Amy Seybold           F      Dunkirk         NY    US      27:56.7 27:56.7 9:00  21  52.8       2        F 20-24  
80    12  Bill Kraft            M                                    28:18.4 28:18.4 9:07  65  58.8       2        M 65-69  
81    374 Kevin Krystofiak      M      boynton beach   FL    US      28:20.6 28:20.6 9:07  41  48.7       6        M 40-44  
82    341 Kate Fryberger        F      Fredonia        NY    US      28:21.9 28:21.9 9:08  29  52.1       6        F 25-29  
83    7   Jessica Sheedy        F      Pfafftown       NC    US      28:37.5 28:37.5 9:13  41  53.3       2        F 40-44  
84    399 Ann More              F      Buffalo         NY    US      28:45.1 28:45.1 9:15  54  60.1       1        F 50-54  
85    299 Steven Christina      M      Lake View       NY    US      29:09.9 29:09.9 9:23  36  45.7       9        M 35-39  
86    410 Susan ORourke         F      Orchard Park    NY    US      29:10.1 29:10.1 9:23  45  53.9       3        F 45-49  
87    357 Jason Hallmark        M      Xenia           OH    US      29:22.1 29:22.1 9:27  44  48.0       7        M 40-44  
88    325 Erin DiCarlo          F      Erie            PA    US      29:32.1 29:32.1 9:30  45  53.2       4        F 45-49  
89    398 Brian Moore           M      Jupiter         FL    US      29:36.8 29:36.8 9:32  23  43.8       2        M 20-24  
90    273 Tom Ball              M      Perrysburg      NY    US      29:37.7 29:37.7 9:32  61  54.3       4        M 60-64  
91    6   Matthew Pietro        M      Dunkirk         NY    US      29:39.2 29:39.2 9:33  42  46.9       8        M 40-44  
92    349 Barbara Garland       F      Fredonia        NY    US      29:47.0 29:47.0 9:35  57  60.0       1        F 55-59  
93    360 Terri Helwig          F      Dunkirk         NY    US      29:53.1 29:53.1 9:37  38  50.2       7        F 35-39  
94    404 Chelsea Nichter       F      clarence        NY    US      29:56.5 29:56.5 9:38  28  49.3       7        F 25-29  
95    330 Lucy Evans            F      Silver Creek    NY    US      29:57.9 29:57.9 9:39  32  49.3       5        F 30-34  
96    471 H. Warner             M                                    29:58.8 29:58.8 9:39  8   57.3       5        M 1-14   
97    415 Christina Perison     F      Perrysburg      NY    US      30:19.1 30:19.1 9:46  38  49.5       8        F 35-39  
98    355 Heather Gogel         F      Albuquerque     NM    US      30:20.2 30:20.2 9:46  28  48.7       8        F 25-29  
99    425 Ed Russell            M      East Amherst    NY    US      30:38.7 30:38.7 9:52  74  60.2       1        M 70-99  
100   386 Brian Madurski        M      Dunkirk         NY    US      30:44.3 30:44.3 9:54  43  45.5       9        M 40-44  
101   409 J. ORourke            F      Orchard Park    NY    US      30:47.1 30:47.1 9:55  11  54.9       4        F 1-14   
102   433 Ye Shen               M      Mayville        NY    US      30:51.4 30:51.4 9:56  36  43.2       10       M 35-39  
103   411 Katie Palkovic        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      30:55.5 30:55.5 9:57  39  48.8       9        F 35-39  
104   281 Stacie Bauer          F      Silver Creek    NY    US      31:01.5 31:01.5 9:59  35  47.9       10       F 35-39  
105   313 Mickalene Cross       F      Forestville     NY    US      31:09.6 31:09.6 10:02 41  48.9       3        F 40-44  
106   297 Brenda Carr           F      Erie            PR    US      31:11.3 31:11.3 10:02 46  50.8       5        F 45-49  
107   321 Pat Davison           F      Cattaraugus     NY    US      31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 52  53.7       2        F 50-54  
108   320 Justin Davison        M      Cattaraugus     NY    US      31:26.0 31:26.0 10:07 19  41.3       8        M 15-19  
109   372 Becca Kent            F      Dunkirk         NY    US      31:43.7 31:43.7 10:13 23  46.5       3        F 20-24  
110   314 Stacey Curry          F      Derby           NY    US      31:56.2 31:56.2 10:17 62  59.5       1        F 60-64  
111   452 M. Wilson             F      Silver Creek    NY    US      32:14.6 32:14.6 10:23 11  52.4       5        F 1-14   
112   402 Jessica Nalbone       F      Raleigh         NC    US      32:21.4 32:21.4 10:25 33  45.7       6        F 30-34  
113   287 Tim Biertempfel       M      Pittsburgh      PA    US      32:39.0 32:39.0 10:31 50  45.2       6        M 50-54  
114   408 Erin ORourke          F      Orchard Park    NY    US      32:44.7 32:44.7 10:32 16  46.6       2        F 15-19  
115   353 Danielle Gilman       F      New York        NY    US      32:47.2 32:47.2 10:33 31  45.0       7        F 30-34  
116   385 Mac MacKenzie         F      Jamestown       NY    US      33:43.9 33:43.9 10:51 72  64.4       1        F 70-99  
117   312 Ken Cross             M      Forestville     NY    US      34:01.3 34:01.3 10:57 70  51.3       2        M 70-99  
118   285 Kelly Biertempfel     F      Pittsburgh      PA    US      34:16.3 34:16.3 11:02 51  48.7       3        F 50-54  
119   363 Nicole Hohenstein     F      Fredonia        NY    US      34:21.8 34:21.8 11:04 37  43.6       11       F 35-39  
120   430 Laura Sexton          F      Charlottesville VA    US      34:22.9 34:22.9 11:04 38  43.7       12       F 35-39  
121   332 John Feiner           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      35:11.2 35:11.2 11:20 50  41.9       7        M 50-54  
122   412 Heather Paluch        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      35:14.0 35:14.0 11:20 24  41.9       4        F 20-24  
123   4   Tim Woowiasz          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      35:24.9 35:24.9 11:24 46  40.4       7        M 45-49  
124   20  Lisa Kolo             F      Lafayette       IN    US      35:35.8 35:35.8 11:27 47  44.9       6        F 45-49  
125   369 Kelley Kazmierczak    F      Fort Mill       SC    US      35:49.9 35:49.9 11:32 42  42.8       4        F 40-44  
126   413 Amy Pease             F      Cherry Creek    NY    US      35:53.3 35:53.3 11:33 38  41.8       13       F 35-39  
127   414 Michael Pease         M      Cherry Creek    NY    US      35:55.9 35:55.9 11:34 43  39.0       10       M 40-44  
128   428 Marie Sedota          F      Fredonia        NY    US      36:26.5 36:26.5 11:44 43  42.4       5        F 40-44  
129   384 Sarah Lambert         F      Chillicothe     OH    US      36:53.6 36:53.6 11:52 41  41.3       6        F 40-44  
130   283 Pamela Begier         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      36:58.7 36:58.7 11:54 32  40.0       8        F 30-34  
131   300 David Coia            M      Silver Creek    NY    US      37:10.6 37:10.6 11:58 62  43.7       5        M 60-64  
132   373 Heather Krystofiak    F      Fort Myers      FL    US      37:52.2 37:52.2 12:11 31  39.0       9        F 30-34  
133   305 Andrea Cooper         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      37:52.8 37:52.8 12:12 40  40.0       7        F 40-44  
134   339 Ryan Freling          M      Dallas          TX    US      37:54.6 37:54.6 12:12 44  37.2       11       M 40-44  
135   494 F. Pucci              F      Fredonia        NY    US      38:07.4 38:07.4 12:16 10  45.6       6        F 1-14   
136   450 Tim Weigle            M      Fredonia        NY    US      38:37.5 38:37.5 12:26 59  41.0       7        M 55-59  
137   451 Emma Williams         F      Fredonia        NY    US      38:39.1 38:39.1 12:26 29  38.2       9        F 25-29  
138   323 Emmy Desaulniers      F      Lily Dale       NY    US      38:44.8 38:44.8 12:28 51  43.1       4        F 50-54  
139   338 R. Freling            M      Dallas          TX    US      39:04.4 39:04.4 12:35 10  39.8       6        M 1-14   
140   271 Miles Ahlstrom        M      Bedford         NH    US      39:07.5 39:07.5 12:36 14  35.0       7        M 1-14   
141   269 Andrea Ahlstrom       F      Bedford         NH    US      39:13.4 39:13.4 12:37 51  42.6       5        F 50-54  
142   270 KRIS AHLSTROM         M      Bedford         NH    US      39:14.1 39:14.1 12:38 47  36.7       8        M 45-49  
143   457 J. Cooper             M                                    39:36.9 39:36.9 12:45 12  36.4       8        M 1-14   
144   350 Brianna Garland       F      Fredonia        NY    US      40:54.4 40:54.4 13:10 22  36.1       5        F 20-24  
145   420 Katie Reilly          F      Fredonia        NY    US      42:41.9 42:41.9 13:45 34  34.7       10       F 30-34  
146   364 Rebecca Ingalls       F      Naknek          AK    US      42:51.4 42:51.4 13:48 27  34.5       10       F 25-29  
147   333 Tammi Feiner          F      Dunkirk         NY    US      44:26.0 44:26.0 14:18 45  35.4       7        F 45-49  
148   396 Kathy Michaels        F      Pittsburghh     PA    US      45:13.2 45:13.2 14:33 64  43.1       2        F 60-64  
149   268 Michael Abt           M      Erie            PA    US      47:18.4 47:18.4 15:14 65  35.2       3        M 65-69  
150   387 Elisa Manzella        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      47:37.2 47:37.2 15:20 52  35.5       6        F 50-54  
151   280 Heather Barone        F      Portland        NY    US      48:22.2 48:22.2 15:34 36  30.8       14       F 35-39  
152   282 Isabella Begier       F      Dunkirk         NY    US      50:43.6 50:43.6 16:20 14  31.1       7        F 1-14   
153   455 Anita Wooten          F      Riverhead       NY    US      51:26.5 51:26.5 16:33 50  32.1       7        F 50-54  
154   11  Jen Miller            F      Waterloo        NY    US      53:17.4 53:17.4 17:09 26  27.7       11       F 25-29  
155   391 Carrie McClintic      F      Blue Bell       PA    US      54:46.0 54:46.0 17:38 38  27.4       15       F 35-39  
156   421 A. Reisenweber        M      Dunkirk         NY    US      57:11.8 57:11.8 18:25 9   28.4       9        M 1-14   
157   485 Tony Swierk           M      Fredonia        NY    US      57:13.1 57:13.1 18:25 18  22.7       9        M 15-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ethan Francis 22      1       M      Dunkirk NY US 16:30.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brooke Adams 26  27  8       F      Randolph NY US 19:37.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anthony Ruiz 424 14  4       M      Dunkirk NY US      18:04.2 
2     Dagon Bryant 294 14  5       M      Jamestown NY US    18:25.0 
3     Riley Wilson 453 14  21      M      Silver Creek NY US 21:57.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jake Mullen         401 18  10      M      Silver Creek NY US 19:54.3 
2     Jakob McDaneld      393 18  11      M      Silver Creek NY US 20:05.0 
3     Nelson Estrada-Cruz 13  16  16      M      Dunkirk NY US      21:16.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tyler Gabalski 348 23  41      M      Columbus OH US 23:55.4 
2     Brian Moore    398 23  89      M      Jupiter FL US  29:36.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alex Farrell 8   25  2       M      North Tonawanda NY US 17:06.8 
2     Adam Woelfle 2   26  13      M      Dunkirk NY US         20:06.3 
3     Steven Bower 292 28  32      M      Albuquerque NM US     22:54.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kevin Martin    388 32  15      M      Dunkirk NY US 20:11.8 
2     Scott Silverman 435 32  61      M      Hamburg NY US 25:45.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Raymond Graf 356 35  3       M      Buffalo NY US         17:38.4 
2     David Sexton 429 37  6       M      Charlottesville VA US 18:34.9 
3     Jose Quiros  419 39  9       M      Medina NY US          19:39.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Militello 397 43  25      M      Fredonia NY US  22:26.0 
2     Mark Fryer      344 42  28      M      Kenmore NY US   22:36.6 
3     David Sheedy    432 41  46      M      Pfafftown NC US 24:28.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Garrett Kolo      21  47  7       M      Lafayette IN US  19:34.0 
2     Jeff Blohm        289 48  18      M      Port Huron MI US 21:51.1 
3     Richard Schroeder 426 48  24      M      Westfield NY US  22:19.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Gabalski     347 53  14      M      Columbus OH US  20:07.2 
2     Mark Desaulniers 324 53  22      M      Lily Dale NY US 22:10.4 
3     Steven Waterson  448 54  23      M      Jamestown NY US 22:13.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marte Bamonto    274 55  37      M      Dunkirk NY US  23:39.9 
2     Jimmy Moscato    400 55  42      M      Hamburg NY US  24:02.7 
3     Patrick Bielecki 1   56  51      M      Lockport NY US 24:31.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Edward Witkowski 454 62  31      M      Brockport NY US   22:51.0 
2     Bob Michaels     395 64  55      M      Pittsburghh PA US 24:52.9 
3     Timo Geiger      484 63  65      M      Fredonia NY US    26:09.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Richard Betts 3   66  73      M      Arcade NY US 27:25.7 
2     Bill Kraft    12  65  80      M                   28:18.4 
3     Michael Abt   268 65  149     M      Erie PA US   47:18.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ed Russell 425 74  99      M      East Amherst NY US 30:38.7 
2     Ken Cross  312 70  117     M      Forestville NY US  34:01.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jericha Petrella 17  14  20      F      Dunkirk NY US      21:55.9 
2     Caitlin ORourke  406 14  44      F      Orchard Park NY US 24:23.8 
3     N. Barlette      276 10  60      F      orchard park NY US 25:44.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madisson Biertempfel 286 17  36      F      Pittsburgh PA US   23:30.3 
2     Erin ORourke         408 16  114     F      Orchard Park NY US 32:44.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paige Desaulniers 495 23  75      F      Lily Dale NY US 27:38.7 
2     Amy Seybold       431 21  79      F      Dunkirk NY US   27:56.7 
3     Becca Kent        372 23  109     F      Dunkirk NY US   31:43.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Poweski 418 26  17      F      Hamburg NY US     21:31.5 
2     Jennifer Gilman  354 28  49      F      Cattaraugus NY US 24:29.0 
3     Jacqueline Krzal 375 28  52      F      Buffalo NY US     24:38.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charlene Biscaro 288 34  34      F      Dunkirk NY US     23:12.8 
2     Monica Kemp      371 30  43      F      Forestville NY US 24:17.6 
3     Alexis Sciarrino 427 33  53      F      Fredonia NY US    24:40.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy Sells      23  38  19      F      Fredonia NY US 21:52.2 
2     Heather Burger 10  36  48      F                     24:28.5 
3     Jayme Delcamp  322 37  50      F      Dunkirk NY US  24:29.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Donato 328 42  63      F      Fredonia NY US    26:05.0 
2     Jessica Sheedy  7   41  83      F      Pfafftown NC US   28:37.5 
3     Mickalene Cross 313 41  105     F      Forestville NY US 31:09.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Corbett  309 45  66      F      Dunkirk NY US      26:54.5 
2     Fran Warthling 14  49  69      F                         27:00.5 
3     Susan ORourke  410 45  86      F      Orchard Park NY US 29:10.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ann More          399 54  84      F      Buffalo NY US     28:45.1 
2     Pat Davison       321 52  107     F      Cattaraugus NY US 31:25.0 
3     Kelly Biertempfel 285 51  118     F      Pittsburgh PA US  34:16.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Barbara Garland 349 57  92      F      Fredonia NY US 29:47 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stacey Curry   314 62  110     F      Derby NY US       31:56.2 
2     Kathy Michaels 396 64  148     F      Pittsburghh PA US 45:13.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mac MacKenzie 385 72  116     F      Jamestown NY US 33:43.9 

Embed Code