Results For
Run The Farm 4 Mile Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Clock      Bib  Name                      Gender Age City               State Country Pace  Division Division SEXPLACE 
      Time                                                                                        Place                      
===== ========== ==== ========================= ====== === ================== ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== 
1     0:24:40.53 482  Cole Conte                M      24  Port Jefferson     NY    US      6:11  1        M2024    1        
2     0:25:09.37 1146 Fran Ois Le Grix          M      43  Baillargues                      6:18  1        M4044    2        
3     0:25:10.93 1147 Titouan Le Grix           M      17  Baillargues                      6:18  1        M1519    3        
4     0:27:24.94 3545 Jessica Petrina           F      37  Selden             NY    US      6:52  1        F3539    1        
5     0:27:36.11 88   Nicholas Reyes            M      17  Centereach         NY    US      6:55  2        M1519    4        
6     0:27:44.83 484  Matthew Crean             M      32  Mount Sinai        NY    US      6:57  1        M3034    5        
7     0:27:57.25 8685 Thomas Woodson            M      34  Centereach         NY    US      7:00  2        M3034    6        
8     0:28:25.79 994  Jay Ferrer                M      22  Centereach         NY    US      7:07  2        M2024    7        
9     0:28:27.35 43   Paul Miller               M      47  Centereach         NY    US      7:07  1        M4549    8        
10    0:28:52.37 1132 Ryan Huston               M      17  Centereach         NY    US      7:14  3        M1519    9        
11    0:29:15.96 4    David Stein               M      17  Centereach         NY    US      7:19  4        M1519    10       
12    0:29:42.93 3543 Brandon Pappa             M      25  Brentwood          NY    US      7:26  1        M2529    11       
13    0:29:48.45 12   James Hollowell           M      28  Centereach         NY    US      7:28  2        M2529    12       
14    0:30:06.57 375  John Albinson             M      23  Port Jefferson     NY    US      7:32  3        M2024    13       
15    0:30:15.97 160  Matthew Wood              M      44                                   7:34  2        M4044    14       
16    0:30:31.04 3571 Ronald Presti             M      38  Smithtown          NY    US      7:38  1        M3539    15       
17    0:30:37.52 129  Kasie Carrell             M      31  Centereach         NY    US      7:40  3        M3034    16       
18    0:30:39.59 1138 Luke Keffel               M      15  Selden             NY    US      7:40  5        M1519    17       
19    0:30:42.77 11   Lawrence Striegel         M      62  East Northport     NY    US      7:41  1        M6064    18       
20    0:30:47.01 8678 Matthew Walsh-Weiner      M      14  Smithtown          NY    US      7:42  1        M0114    19       
21    0:30:53.92 3542 Chuck Otto                M      63  Sayville           NY    US      7:44  2        M6064    20       
22    0:30:58.44 8682 Chris Wilcox              M      32  Smithtown          NY    US      7:45  4        M3034    21       
23    0:31:00.48 3622 John Reiter               M      45  Centereach         NY    US      7:46  2        M4549    22       
24    0:31:14.25 998  Larry Ford                M      34  Lake Grove         NY    US      7:49  5        M3034    23       
25    0:31:50.88 84   Ryan Eyester              M      28  Lake Grove         NY    US      7:58  3        M2529    24       
26    0:31:52.68 1150 Rob Leippe                M      49  Lake Grove         NY    US      7:59  3        M4549    25       
27    0:31:56.71 3624 David Robinson            M      44  Highlands          NJ    US      8:00  3        M4044    26       
28    0:31:57.60 388  Jamie Butcher             F      28  Port Jefferson     NY    US      8:00  1        F2529    2        
29    0:32:13.18 1    Connor Mc Murray          M      18  Centereach         NY    US      8:04  6        M1519    27       
30    0:32:20.18 18   Grace Mill                F      15  Centereach         NY    US      8:06  1        F1519    3        
31    0:32:52.35 3626 Thomas Rodgers            M      14  Centereach         NY    US      8:14  2        M0114    28       
32    0:32:53.69 8666 Karina Shidakova          F      27  Saint James        NY    US      8:14  2        F2529    4        
33    0:33:02.71 1415 Anna Morrongiello         F      14  Farmingville       NY    US      8:16  1        F0114    5        
34    0:33:03.70 391  Alan Calder               M      52  Port Jefferson     NY    US      8:16  1        M5054    29       
35    0:33:31.30 8681 Michelle Whyte            F      47  Coram              NY    US      8:23  1        F4549    6        
36    0:33:36.54 3    Bella Fiore               F      15  Centereach         NY    US      8:25  2        F1519    7        
37    0:33:39.54 47   Zachary Stein             M      17  Stony Brook        NY    US      8:25  7        M1519    30       
38    0:33:48.17 56   Lauren Kanaskie           F      29  Patchogue          NY    US      8:28  3        F2529    8        
39    0:34:27.77 996  Jennifer Fitzgibbon       F      44  Selden             NY    US      8:37  1        F4044    9        
40    0:34:33.42 1140 Gary Kogel                M      51  Centereach         NY    US      8:39  2        M5054    31       
41    0:34:37.50 1414 A. Morrongiello           F      12  Farmingville       NY    US      8:40  2        F0114    10       
42    0:34:44.10 126  Christen Hartman          F      31  Centereach         NY    US      8:42  1        F3034    11       
43    0:34:54.52 1154 Edward Marian             M      59  Huntington Station NY    US      8:44  1        M5559    32       
44    0:34:55.42 1122 Jared Greener-Vigil       M      35  Albany             NY    US      8:44  2        M3539    33       
45    0:35:02.31 3572 Robert Raab               M      69  Rockville Centre   NY    US      8:46  1        M6569    34       
46    0:35:14.91 1113 Jovanna Fusco             F      16  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      8:49  3        F1519    12       
47    0:35:16.34 394  John F Caraccio           M      52  Patchogue          NY    US      8:50  3        M5054    35       
48    0:35:28.46 397  Trevor Carr               M      51  Centereach         NY    US      8:53  4        M5054    36       
49    0:35:28.52 485  Brittany Dabek            F      25  Glen Oaks          NY    US      8:53  4        F2529    13       
50    0:35:43.75 14   Michael Hollowell         M      25  Centereach         NY    US      8:56  4        M2529    37       
51    0:35:51.12 94   Maggie Webber             F      15  Lake Grove         NY    US      8:58  4        F1519    14       
52    0:35:59.35 3573 Veronica Ramaci           F      39  Centereach         NY    US      9:00  2        F3539    15       
53    0:36:07.69 493  Kevin Donohue             M      49  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:02  4        M4549    38       
54    0:36:10.16 8676 Concetta Van Winckel      F      41  Northport          NY    US      9:03  2        F4044    16       
55    0:36:33.97 8669 Sarah Thomas              F      15  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      9:09  5        F1519    17       
56    0:36:46.07 159  Z. Keffel                 M      11  Selden             NY    US      9:12  3        M0114    39       
57    0:37:01.11 1410 Alx Mendez                M      46  Selden             NY    US      9:16  5        M4549    40       
58    0:37:16.72 3633 Dominick Sanzone          M      50  Westbury           NY    US      9:20  5        M5054    41       
59    0:37:17.32 1145 Keith Lazar               M      36  Huntington Station NY    US      9:20  3        M3539    42       
60    0:37:43.04 8    Scott Gelber              M      39  Port Jefferson     NY    US      9:26  4        M3539    43       
61    0:37:53.07 1143 Sarah Lambert             F      26  Centereach         NY    US      9:29  5        F2529    18       
62    0:38:48.77 494  Carolyn P Dornstauder     F      57  Kings Park         NY    US      9:43  1        F5559    19       
63    0:39:08.72 3625 Brian Rodgers             M      43  Centereach         NY    US      9:48  4        M4044    44       
64    0:39:21.28 3540 Erika Ochoa               F      23  Riverhead          NY    US      9:51  1        F2024    20       
65    0:40:12.54 1121 Daniel Greener-Vigil      M      41  Albany             NY    US      10:04 5        M4044    45       
66    0:40:31.16 8689 Lisa Zimmerman            F      48  Holbrook           NY    US      10:08 2        F4549    21       
67    0:40:35.50 385  Todd Benevento            M      26  New Rochelle       NY    US      10:09 5        M2529    46       
68    0:40:35.89 3635 Anonymous Participant     F      26                           US      10:09 6        F2529    22       
69    0:40:50.23 393  Peter Caprariello         M      38  Yaphank            NY    US      10:13 5        M3539    47       
70    0:40:54.06 392  Christopher Callahan      M      41  Commack            NY    US      10:14 6        M4044    48       
71    0:41:14.54 8674 David Tromblee            M      30  Greenlawn          NY    US      10:19 6        M3034    49       
72    0:41:15.22 1126 Catherine Havens          F      26  Eastport           NY    US      10:19 7        F2529    23       
73    0:41:19.27 8677 J. Walsh-Weiner           M      12  Smithtown          NY    US      10:20 4        M0114    50       
74    0:41:19.34 992  Charlie Eyester           M      60  Lake Grove         NY    US      10:20 3        M6064    51       
75    0:41:29.29 1155 Stephen Marone            M      51  Farmingville       NY    US      10:23 6        M5054    52       
76    0:41:33.85 8687 Jacqueline Zambito        F      30  Lindenhurst        NY    US      10:24 2        F3034    24       
77    0:41:52.01 133  Pete Legakis              M      64  Setauket           NY    US      10:28 4        M6064    53       
78    0:41:55.92 8671 Meena Tommasino-Storz     F      14  East Setauket      NY    US      10:29 3        F0114    25       
79    0:42:02.90 85   Bruce Bennett             M      54  Centereach         NY    US      10:31 7        M5054    54       
80    0:42:03.36 62   Jerry Randall             M      67                                   10:31 2        M6569    55       
81    0:42:06.08 1131 Steven Hunter             M      63  Sayville           NY    US      10:32 5        M6064    56       
82    0:42:06.83 8673 Lourdes Torres            F      48  Centereach         NY    US      10:32 3        F4549    26       
83    0:42:09.06 3539 Kristen O'Brien           F      38  Huntington Station NY    US      10:33 3        F3539    27       
84    0:42:13.17 1000 Marty Fox                 M      65  East Setauket      NY    US      10:34 3        M6569    57       
85    0:42:26.36 2    Robert Rate               M      54  Selden             NY    US      10:37 8        M5054    58       
86    0:42:48.34 1127 Connie Havens             F      56  Eastport           NY    US      10:43 2        F5559    28       
87    0:43:00.03 995  Michelle Ferrer           F      52  Centereach         NY    US      10:46 1        F5054    29       
88    0:43:44.41 162  Josh Washington           M      18  Centereach         NY    US      10:57 8        M1519    59       
89    0:43:52.49 999  Shelley Ford              F      63  Centereach         NY    US      10:59 1        F6064    30       
90    0:44:07.40 61   Josephine Shea            F      17  Centereach         NY    US      11:02 6        F1519    31       
91    0:44:10.28 3628 V. Roe                    F      12  Centereach         NY    US      11:03 4        F0114    32       
92    0:45:11.23 3537 S. Musso                  F      10  Miller Place       NY    US      11:18 5        F0114    33       
93    0:45:11.51 3536 Heather Musso             F      43  Miller Place       NY    US      11:18 3        F4044    34       
94    0:45:13.30 46   Emily Mc Coy              F      15  Centereach         NY    US      11:19 7        F1519    35       
95    0:45:17.15 169  David Washington          M      45                                   11:20 6        M4549    60       
96    0:45:47.75 395  Ken Carmel                M      59  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:27 2        M5559    61       
97    0:46:22.48 101  Jessie Gray               F      15  Centereach         NY    US      11:36 8        F1519    36       
98    0:46:26.21 387  Raymond Buckridge         M      36  Mount Sinai        NY    US      11:37 6        M3539    62       
99    0:46:32.07 3544 Marisa Passaro            F      23  Mastic             NY    US      11:39 2        F2024    37       
100   0:46:37.72 382  Gigi Becker               F      45  Huntington Station NY    US      11:40 4        F4549    38       
101   0:46:51.28 3574 Sarah Raziano             F      29  Centereach         NY    US      11:43 8        F2529    39       
102   0:47:06.34 1148 Kathreen Lee              F      44  Stony Brook        NY    US      11:47 4        F4044    40       
103   0:47:39.62 45   Matt Friend               M      51  Holbrook           NY    US      11:55 9        M5054    63       
104   0:47:39.99 68   Chrisopher Quizlipe       M      32  Selden             NY    US      11:55 7        M3034    64       
105   0:47:40.21 390  Sophia Cagnetto           F      13  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:56 6        F0114    41       
106   0:48:14.31 492  Mikayla Difrietus         F      18  Centereach         NY    US      12:04 9        F1519    42       
107   0:48:14.46 490  M. Difrietus              F      11  Centereach         NY    US      12:04 7        F0114    43       
108   0:49:00.30 1151 Claire Leone              F      16  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      12:16 10       F1519    44       
109   0:49:03.44 1114 Fatima Gafforio           F      35  West Babylon       NY    US      12:16 4        F3539    45       
110   0:49:07.28 103  Steven Ventiniglis        M      46                                   12:17 7        M4549    65       
111   0:49:12.91 10   Marjorie Lindsay          F      47  Centereach         NY    US      12:19 5        F4549    46       
112   0:49:32.47 3632 Suzanne Saccone           F      50  Smithtown          NY    US      12:24 2        F5054    47       
113   0:49:54.81 389  Michelle Cagnetto         F      47  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      12:29 6        F4549    48       
114   0:50:01.83 1149 Maureen Lehosky           F      59  Levittown          NY    US      12:31 3        F5559    49       
115   0:50:19.01 487  George Dahl Jr            M      69  Patchogue          NY    US      12:35 4        M6569    66       
116   0:50:33.03 491  Michael Difrietus         M      46  Centereach         NY    US      12:39 8        M4549    67       
117   0:51:04.78 396  Brie Carr                 F      41  Centereach         NY    US      12:47 5        F4044    50       
118   0:51:17.20 1157 Alexander McGuiness       M      24  Centereach         NY    US      12:50 4        M2024    68       
119   0:51:17.46 386  Dana Bergenfeld           F      23  Mount Kisco        NY    US      12:50 3        F2024    51       
120   0:52:42.82 3621 Janet Reilly              F      57  Bay Shore          NY    US      13:11 4        F5559    52       
121   0:52:59.39 3630 Carlos Rosales            M      25  Central Islip      NY    US      13:15 6        M2529    69       
122   0:53:20.64 997  Joseph Folks              M      66  Medford            NY    US      13:21 5        M6569    70       
123   0:54:28.41 1411 Rubens Meza-Henderson     M      64  Centereach         NY    US      13:38 6        M6064    71       
124   0:54:28.64 3538 Darrel Nalliasca          M      35  Bohemia            NY    US      13:38 7        M3539    72       
125   0:54:39.69 8670 L. Tommasino-Storz        F      8   East Setauket      NY    US      13:40 8        F0114    53       
126   0:54:41.37 495  Tom Dunne                 M      62  Centereach         NY    US      13:41 7        M6064    73       
127   0:54:54.96 1160 Holly Meduri              F      54  Nesconset          NY    US      13:44 3        F5054    54       
128   0:54:56.36 8672 Melissa Tommasino-Storz   F      48  Setauket           NY    US      13:45 7        F4549    55       
129   0:56:08.84 1130 Frances Hickey            F      62  Centereach         NY    US      14:03 2        F6064    56       
130   0:56:11.42 1152 Georgia Lovell            F      55  Centereach         NY    US      14:03 5        F5559    57       
131   0:56:21.03 1134 Christine Jenkins         F      66  Edgewater          FL    US      14:06 1        F6569    58       
132   0:57:23.73 1412 Jack Mitchell             M      13  Centereach         NY    US      14:21 5        M0114    74       
133   0:57:24.67 168  J. Washington             F      11  Centereach         NY    US      14:22 9        F0114    59       
134   0:57:53.08 1142 Steve La Guardia          M      62  Centereach         NY    US      14:29 8        M6064    75       
135   0:58:00.25 486  Miriam Dahl               F      66  Patchogue          NY    US      14:31 2        F6569    60       
136   0:59:54.98 3623 Loraine Richardson Mccray F      47  East Patchogue     NY    US      14:59 8        F4549    61       
137   1:00:23.89 1153 Olga Lucia                F      38  Saint James        NY    US      15:06 5        F3539    62       
138   1:02:24.96 26   Erin Miller               F      13  Centereach         NY    US      15:37 10       F0114    63       
139   1:02:32.54 8667 Debra Stewart             F      56  Selden             NY    US      15:39 6        F5559    64       
140   1:05:05.84 3541 Cathy O'Connor            F      68  Lake Grove         NY    US      16:17 3        F6569    65       
141   1:05:44.29 384  David Beckles             M      52  Centereach         NY    US      16:27 10       M5054    76       
142   1:05:44.49 383  Andrew Beckles            M      28  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      16:27 7        M2529    77       
143   1:09:37.22 140  Pam White                 F      22  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      17:25 4        F2024    66       
144   1:09:40.24 398  Bonnie Chindamo           F      57  Nesconset          NY    US      17:26 7        F5559    67       
145   1:09:40.31 993  Marycara Ferdinando       F      40  Bohemia            NY    US      17:26 6        F4044    68       
146   1:10:12.81 79   Lisa Certer               F      48  Centereach         NY    US      17:34 9        F4549    69       
147   1:10:20.10 1413 J. Mitchell               F      10  Centereach         NY    US      17:36 11       F0114    70       
148   1:10:30.65 483  Leslie Corbett            F      63  So Setauket        NY    US      17:38 3        F6064    71       
149   1:10:33.01 145  Laurie Vetere             F      63  Setauket           NY    US      17:39 4        F6064    72       
150   1:10:38.38 172  Laurar Clarkson           F      57  Centereach         NY    US      17:40 8        F5559    73       
151   1:10:39.10 8679 Lettice Washington        F      45  Centereach         NY    US      17:40 10       F4549    74       
152   1:10:40.66 1124 Eric Gunderson            M      27  Medford            NY    US      17:41 8        M2529    78       
153   1:10:41.04 1158 Brennah McInerney         F      17  Medford            NY    US      17:41 11       F1519    75       
154   1:12:19.57 381  Christian Arp             M      29  Mount Sinai        NY    US      18:05 9        M2529    79       
155   1:12:56.20 8686 April Zabinsky            F      35  Selden             NY    US      18:15 6        F3539    76       
156   1:14:38.71 8680 Tara White                F      39  Setauket           NY    US      18:40 7        F3539    77       
157   1:14:38.71 1159 Jolene McNally            F      40  Selden             NY    US      18:40 7        F4044    78       
158   1:14:59.52 60   P. Rodgers                M      12                                   18:45 6        M0114    80       
159   1:15:17.04 3627 Wendie Rodgers            F      46  Centereach         NY    US      18:50 11       F4549    79       
160   1:15:21.95 8684 Jacqueline Winston        F      51  Shoreham           NY    US      18:51 4        F5054    80       
161   1:15:22.29 92   Teresa White              F      68  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      18:51 4        F6569    81       
162   1:16:23.02 1135 Tisha Jordan              F      46  Norfolk            VA    US      19:06 12       F4549    82       
163   1:17:09.02 8683 Kaitlin Willig            F      28  Ridge              NY    US      19:18 9        F2529    83       
164   1:17:09.19 1125 Brittney Haffner          F      24  Centereach         NY    US      19:18 5        F2024    84       
165   1:17:09.41 1129 Melinda Hentschel         F      25  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      19:18 10       F2529    85       
166   1:17:21.96 8675 Vikki Valerie             F      49  Centereach         NY    US      19:21 13       F4549    86       
167   1:17:22.00 1133 Kitty Jedd                F      74  Centereach         NY    US      19:21 1        F9099    87       
168   1:18:09.05 3629 Lisa Roller               F      57  Smithtown          NY    US      19:33 9        F5559    88       


F0114
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Anna Morrongiello     1415 14  33      F      Farmingville NY US  33:02.71 
2     A. Morrongiello       1414 12  41      F      Farmingville NY US  34:37.50 
3     Meena Tommasino-Storz 8671 14  78      F      East Setauket NY US 41:55.92 
4     V. Roe                3628 12  91      F      Centereach NY US    44:10.28 
5     S. Musso              3537 10  92      F      Miller Place NY US  45:11.23 


F1519
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Grace Mill    18   15  30      F      Centereach NY US         32:20.18 
2     Bella Fiore   3    15  36      F      Centereach NY US         33:36.54 
3     Jovanna Fusco 1113 16  46      F      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 35:14.91 
4     Maggie Webber 94   15  51      F      Lake Grove NY US         35:51.12 
5     Sarah Thomas  8669 15  55      F      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 36:33.97 


F2024
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Erika Ochoa      3540 23  64      F      Riverhead NY US          39:21.28   
2     Marisa Passaro   3544 23  99      F      Mastic NY US             46:32.07   
3     Dana Bergenfeld  386  23  119     F      Mount Kisco NY US        51:17.46   
4     Pam White        140  22  143     F      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 1:09:37.22 
5     Brittney Haffner 1125 24  164     F      Centereach NY US         1:17:09.19 


F2529
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jamie Butcher    388  28  28      F      Port Jefferson NY US 31:57.60 
2     Karina Shidakova 8666 27  32      F      Saint James NY US    32:53.69 
3     Lauren Kanaskie  56   29  38      F      Patchogue NY US      33:48.17 
4     Brittany Dabek   485  25  49      F      Glen Oaks NY US      35:28.52 
5     Sarah Lambert    1143 26  61      F      Centereach NY US     37:53.07 


F3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Christen Hartman   126  31  42      F      Centereach NY US  34:44.10 
2     Jacqueline Zambito 8687 30  76      F      Lindenhurst NY US 41:33.85 


F3539
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Jessica Petrina 3545 37  4       F      Selden NY US             27:24.94   
2     Veronica Ramaci 3573 39  52      F      Centereach NY US         35:59.35   
3     Kristen O'Brien 3539 38  83      F      Huntington Station NY US 42:09.06   
4     Fatima Gafforio 1114 35  109     F      West Babylon NY US       49:03.44   
5     Olga Lucia      1153 38  137     F      Saint James NY US        1:00:23.89 


F4044
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Fitzgibbon  996  44  39      F      Selden NY US       34:27.77 
2     Concetta Van Winckel 8676 41  54      F      Northport NY US    36:10.16 
3     Heather Musso        3536 43  93      F      Miller Place NY US 45:11.51 
4     Kathreen Lee         1148 44  102     F      Stony Brook NY US  47:06.34 
5     Brie Carr            396  41  117     F      Centereach NY US   51:04.78 


F4549
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Michelle Whyte   8681 47  35      F      Coram NY US              33:31.30 
2     Lisa Zimmerman   8689 48  66      F      Holbrook NY US           40:31.16 
3     Lourdes Torres   8673 48  82      F      Centereach NY US         42:06.83 
4     Gigi Becker      382  45  100     F      Huntington Station NY US 46:37.72 
5     Marjorie Lindsay 10   47  111     F      Centereach NY US         49:12.91 


F5054
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michelle Ferrer    995  52  87      F      Centereach NY US 43:00.03   
2     Suzanne Saccone    3632 50  112     F      Smithtown NY US  49:32.47   
3     Holly Meduri       1160 54  127     F      Nesconset NY US  54:54.96   
4     Jacqueline Winston 8684 51  160     F      Shoreham NY US   1:15:21.95 


F5559
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Carolyn P Dornstauder 494  57  62      F      Kings Park NY US 38:48.77 
2     Connie Havens         1127 56  86      F      Eastport NY US   42:48.34 
3     Maureen Lehosky       1149 59  114     F      Levittown NY US  50:01.83 
4     Janet Reilly          3621 57  120     F      Bay Shore NY US  52:42.82 
5     Georgia Lovell        1152 55  130     F      Centereach NY US 56:11.42 


F6064
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Shelley Ford   999  63  89      F      Centereach NY US  43:52.49   
2     Frances Hickey 1130 62  129     F      Centereach NY US  56:08.84   
3     Leslie Corbett 483  63  148     F      So Setauket NY US 1:10:30.65 
4     Laurie Vetere  145  63  149     F      Setauket NY US    1:10:33.01 


F6569
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Christine Jenkins 1134 66  131     F      Edgewater FL US          56:21.03   
2     Miriam Dahl       486  66  135     F      Patchogue NY US          58:00.25   
3     Cathy O'Connor    3541 68  140     F      Lake Grove NY US         1:05:05.84 
4     Teresa White      92   68  161     F      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 1:15:22.29 


M0114
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Walsh-Weiner 8678 14  20      M      Smithtown NY US  30:47.01 
2     Thomas Rodgers       3626 14  31      M      Centereach NY US 32:52.35 
3     Z. Keffel            159  11  56      M      Selden NY US     36:46.07 
4     J. Walsh-Weiner      8677 12  73      M      Smithtown NY US  41:19.27 
5     Jack Mitchell        1412 13  132     M      Centereach NY US 57:23.73 


M1519
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Titouan Le Grix 1147 17  3       M      Baillargues      25:10.93 
2     Nicholas Reyes  88   17  5       M      Centereach NY US 27:36.11 
3     Ryan Huston     1132 17  10      M      Centereach NY US 28:52.37 
4     David Stein     4    17  11      M      Centereach NY US 29:15.96 
5     Luke Keffel     1138 15  18      M      Selden NY US     30:39.59 


M2024
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Cole Conte          482  24  1       M      Port Jefferson NY US 24:40.53 
2     Jay Ferrer          994  22  8       M      Centereach NY US     28:25.79 
3     John Albinson       375  23  14      M      Port Jefferson NY US 30:06.57 
4     Alexander McGuiness 1157 24  118     M      Centereach NY US     51:17.20 


M2529
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brandon Pappa     3543 25  12      M      Brentwood NY US    29:42.93 
2     James Hollowell   12   28  13      M      Centereach NY US   29:48.45 
3     Ryan Eyester      84   28  25      M      Lake Grove NY US   31:50.88 
4     Michael Hollowell 14   25  50      M      Centereach NY US   35:43.75 
5     Todd Benevento    385  26  67      M      New Rochelle NY US 40:35.50 


M3034
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Matthew Crean  484  32  6       M      Mount Sinai NY US 27:44.83 
2     Thomas Woodson 8685 34  7       M      Centereach NY US  27:57.25 
3     Kasie Carrell  129  31  17      M      Centereach NY US  30:37.52 
4     Chris Wilcox   8682 32  22      M      Smithtown NY US   30:58.44 
5     Larry Ford     998  34  24      M      Lake Grove NY US  31:14.25 


M3539
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Ronald Presti       3571 38  16      M      Smithtown NY US          30:31.04 
2     Jared Greener-Vigil 1122 35  44      M      Albany NY US             34:55.42 
3     Keith Lazar         1145 36  59      M      Huntington Station NY US 37:17.32 
4     Scott Gelber        8    39  60      M      Port Jefferson NY US     37:43.04 
5     Peter Caprariello   393  38  69      M      Yaphank NY US            40:50.23 


M4044
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Fran Ois Le Grix     1146 43  2       M      Baillargues      25:09.37 
2     Matthew Wood         160  44  15      M                       30:15.97 
3     David Robinson       3624 44  27      M      Highlands NJ US  31:56.71 
4     Brian Rodgers        3625 43  63      M      Centereach NY US 39:08.72 
5     Daniel Greener-Vigil 1121 41  65      M      Albany NY US     40:12.54 


M4549
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Paul Miller   43   47  9       M      Centereach NY US 28:27.35 
2     John Reiter   3622 45  23      M      Centereach NY US 31:00.48 
3     Rob Leippe    1150 49  26      M      Lake Grove NY US 31:52.68 
4     Kevin Donohue 493  49  53      M      Bay Shore NY US  36:07.69 
5     Alx Mendez    1410 46  57      M      Selden NY US     37:01.11 


M5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Alan Calder      391  52  34      M      Port Jefferson NY US 33:03.70 
2     Gary Kogel       1140 51  40      M      Centereach NY US     34:33.42 
3     John F Caraccio  394  52  47      M      Patchogue NY US      35:16.34 
4     Trevor Carr      397  51  48      M      Centereach NY US     35:28.46 
5     Dominick Sanzone 3633 50  58      M      Westbury NY US       37:16.72 


M5559
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Edward Marian 1154 59  43      M      Huntington Station NY US 34:54.52 
2     Ken Carmel    395  59  96      M      Ronkonkoma NY US         45:47.75 


M6064
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lawrence Striegel 11   62  19      M      East Northport NY US 30:42.77 
2     Chuck Otto        3542 63  21      M      Sayville NY US       30:53.92 
3     Charlie Eyester   992  60  74      M      Lake Grove NY US     41:19.34 
4     Pete Legakis      133  64  77      M      Setauket NY US       41:52.01 
5     Steven Hunter     1131 63  81      M      Sayville NY US       42:06.08 


M6569
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Robert Raab    3572 69  45      M      Rockville Centre NY US 35:02.31 
2     Jerry Randall  62   67  80      M                             42:03.36 
3     Marty Fox      1000 65  84      M      East Setauket NY US    42:13.17 
4     George Dahl Jr 487  69  115     M      Patchogue NY US        50:19.01 
5     Joseph Folks   997  66  122     M      Medford NY US          53:20.64 


F9099
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kitty Jedd 1133 74  167     F      Centereach NY US 1:17:22 

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2018/r081818a.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.