Results For
Running Wild In-Person OR Virtual 5K Run & 3K In-Person OR Self-Led Scavenger Hunt

South Bend, IN 46637
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City          State Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time          Place             
===== === ======================== ====== === ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     116 Jacob Morrida            M      24  South Bend    IN    0:17:36 0:17:36 5:40  1        M-Oall   
2     121 Jack Murphy              M      15  South Bend    IN    0:18:55 0:18:55 6:06  2        M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 15-19  
3     118 Matthew Morrow           M      35  Niles         MI    0:19:26 0:19:25 6:15  3        M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 35-39  
4     50  Lee Gettler              M      32  Notre Dame    IN    0:20:30 0:20:28 6:36  4        M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 30-34  
5     81  James Kasznia            M      24  South Bend    IN    0:20:33 0:20:32 6:37  5        M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 20-24  
6     142 Randy Rodriguez          M      33  North Liberty IN    0:20:35 0:20:33 6:37  6        M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 30-34  
7     73  John Horvath             M      43  Niles         MI    0:20:48 0:20:47 6:42  7        M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 40-44  
8     34  Christian Davis          M      58  South Bend    IN    0:20:52 0:20:47 6:42  8        M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 55-59  
9     190 Zach Williams            M      19  Edwardsburg   MI    0:21:03 0:21:02 6:47  9        M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 15-19  
10    60  Sarah Hamilton           F      18  Chicago       IL    0:21:17 0:21:15 6:51  1        F-Oall   
11    11  Shanon Barnhart          M      38  New Carlisle  IN    0:21:28 0:21:21 6:53  10       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 35-39  
12    57  Andrea Groote            F      39  Niles         MI    0:21:36 0:21:35 6:57  2        F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 35-39  
13    25  Michele A. Carey         F      57  South Bend    IN    0:21:46 0:21:45 7:00  3        F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 55-59  
14    219 Jeff Shepherd            M      32  South Bend    IN    0:21:56 0:21:53 7:03  11       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 30-34  
15    160 Scott Stein              M      52  Granger       IN    0:21:57 0:21:55 7:04  12       M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 50-54  
16    200 Abel Orue                M      47  Elkhart       IN    0:22:17 0:22:12 7:09  13       M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 45-49  
17    165 Phil Sullivan            M      58  South Bend    IN    0:22:29 0:22:27 7:14  14       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 55-59  
18    147 Elmer Schlabach          M      26  goshen        IN    0:22:49 0:22:47 7:20  15       M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 25-29  
19    201 Michael Stahly           M      51  South Bend    IN    0:22:55 0:22:50 7:21  16       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 50-54  
20    42  Matt Elick               M      44  South Bend    IN    0:22:52 0:22:51 7:22  17       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 40-44  
21    52  W. Girzadas              M      11  Granger       IN    0:22:55 0:22:54 7:23  18       M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 01-14  
22    9   Austin Balos             M      17  Niles         MI    0:23:02 0:22:55 7:23  19       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 15-19  
23    98  Richard Lauer            M      67  Edwardsburg   MI    0:22:58 0:22:56 7:23  20       M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 65-69  
24    202 Rick Vernier             M      42  Niles         MI    0:23:03 0:22:57 7:23  21       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 40-44  
25    196 Ben Stockton             M      44  Stevensville  MI    0:23:11 0:23:06 7:26  22       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 40-44  
26    67  Ric Herrera              M      54  South Bend    IN    0:23:23 0:23:19 7:31  23       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 50-54  
27    195 Marlin Howe              M      60  Niles         MI    0:23:21 0:23:20 7:31  24       M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 60-64  
28    148 Chris Schlotfeldt        M      52  South Bend    IN    0:23:28 0:23:23 7:32  25       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 50-54  
29    3   Sean Allen               M      43  South Bend    IN    0:23:40 0:23:36 7:36  26       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 40-44  
30    16  P. Beranek               M      12  Downers Grove IL    0:23:42 0:23:40 7:37  27       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 01-14  
31    83  Bill Keller              M      51  Bristol       IN    0:23:49 0:23:41 7:38  28       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 50-54  
32    220 Brendan Halloran         M      35  South Bend    IN    0:23:50 0:23:46 7:39  29       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 35-39  
33    227 Carolyn Watson           F      35  River Forest  IL    0:24:01 0:23:55 7:42  4        F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 35-39  
34    216 M. Bellina               M      12  South Bend    IN    0:24:17 0:24:07 7:46  30       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 01-14  
35    10  Danny Balos              M      43  Niles         MI    0:24:32 0:24:27 7:52  31       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 40-44  
36    12  Chloe Bartz              F      14  Niles         MI    0:24:32 0:24:28 7:53  5        F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 01-14  
37    122 Jeff Murphy              M      14  South Bend    IN    0:24:35 0:24:35 7:55  32       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 01-14  
38    59  Mark Hamilton            M      49  Granger       IN    0:25:03 0:24:58 8:02  33       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 45-49  
39    175 Adam Tredway             M      15  Edwardsburg   MI    0:24:59 0:24:58 8:02  34       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 15-19  
40    86  Jason Kelly              M      42  South Bend    IN    0:25:04 0:24:58 8:03  35       M-Oall   
                                                                                        7        M 40-44  
41    139 Janelle Reese            F      36  South Bend    IN    0:36:00 0:25:15 8:08  6        F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 35-39  
42    143 Melissa Rowe             F      36  South Bend    IN    0:25:23 0:25:17 8:09  7        F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 35-39  
43    180 Dana Varner              F      35  South Bend    IN    0:25:35 0:25:24 8:11  8        F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 35-39  
44    214 Adrian Laurence          M      31  South Bend    IN    0:26:04 0:26:00 8:22  36       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 30-34  
45    99  Adam Laurence            M      32  South Bend    IN    0:26:20 0:26:16 8:28  37       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 30-34  
46    27  Cheryl Chase             F      47  Granger       IN    0:26:32 0:26:23 8:30  9        F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 45-49  
47    80  Mac Kapala               F      21  Edwardsburg   MI    0:26:33 0:26:30 8:32  10       F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 20-24  
48    215 Matt Bellina             M      47  South Bend    IN    0:26:43 0:26:32 8:33  38       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 45-49  
49    115 Eric Moll                M      47  South Bend    IN    0:26:55 0:26:45 8:37  39       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 45-49  
50    125 Bob Oppman               M      49  Niles         MI    0:26:58 0:26:48 8:38  40       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 45-49  
51    197 Timothy Elkins           M      50  Niles         MI    0:27:18 0:27:03 8:43  41       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 50-54  
52    30  Amy Collier              F      42  Granger       IN    0:27:10 0:27:07 8:44  11       F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 40-44  
53    154 Carolyn Slates           F      62  South Bend    IN    0:27:15 0:27:10 8:45  12       F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 60-64  
54    184 Charles Webster          M      36  fort wayne    IN    0:27:22 0:27:20 8:48  42       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 35-39  
55    91  Braden Kruger            M      19  Mishawaka     IN    0:27:52 0:27:27 8:50  43       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 15-19  
56    144 K. Schaible              F      11  Edwardsburg   MI    0:27:38 0:27:33 8:52  13       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 01-14  
57    4   Don Ashley               M      61  South Bend    IN    0:27:46 0:27:37 8:54  44       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 60-64  
58    152 Josh Showers             M      29  osceola       IN    0:27:52 0:27:39 8:54  45       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 25-29  
59    8   M. Baker                 F      11  Granger       IN    0:28:09 0:27:56 9:00  14       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 01-14  
60    35  J. Deahl                 M      11  Granger       IN    0:28:09 0:27:57 9:00  46       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 01-14  
61    49  Maria Garcia             F      28  Goshen        IN    0:28:15 0:28:05 9:03  15       F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 25-29  
62    82  Anonymous Participant    F      29                      0:28:20 0:28:12 9:05  16       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 25-29  
63    124 Jeff Norment             M      33  Goshen        IN    0:28:31 0:28:18 9:07  47       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 30-34  
64    61  Kaylin Harkins           F      27  Nappanee      IN    0:28:31 0:28:19 9:07  17       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 25-29  
65    181 Jamie Wagman             F      36  Granger       IN    0:28:35 0:28:22 9:08  18       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 35-39  
66    15  M. Beranek               F      10  Downers Grove IL    0:28:28 0:28:25 9:09  19       F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 01-14  
67    209 Carolyn Ratke            F      27  Glen Ellyn    IL    0:28:41 0:28:27 9:10  20       F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 25-29  
68    157 Rachel Sparke            F      36  Granger       IN    0:28:48 0:28:37 9:13  21       F-Oall   
                                                                                        7        F 35-39  
69    94  Nicholas Kruger          M      16  Mishawaka     IN    0:29:03 0:28:48 9:17  48       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 15-19  
70    108 Donald Manning           M      59  Mishawaka     IN    0:29:12 0:28:57 9:19  49       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 55-59  
71    78  Tiffany Johnson Bussberg F      33  GOSHEN        IN    0:29:06 0:28:57 9:19  22       F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 30-34  
72    24  Jerry Bussberg           M      55  GOSHEN        IN    0:29:06 0:28:58 9:20  50       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 55-59  
73    126 T. Oppman                M      12  Niles         MI    0:29:17 0:29:07 9:23  51       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 01-14  
74    172 George Thomas II         M      34  South Bend    IN    0:29:31 0:29:13 9:25  52       M-Oall   
                                                                                        7        M 30-34  
75    58  Erin Grove               F      30  North Liberty IN    0:29:27 0:29:16 9:25  23       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 30-34  
76    217 J. Bellina               M      9   South Bend    IN    0:29:28 0:29:18 9:26  53       M-Oall   
                                                                                        7        M 01-14  
77    90  Jason Kousky             M      37  Mishawaka     IN    0:29:33 0:29:22 9:27  54       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 35-39  
78    74  P. Horvath               F      11  Niles         MI    0:29:34 0:29:27 9:29  24       F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 01-14  
79    150 Craig Schroeder          M      59  South Bend    IN    0:29:49 0:29:33 9:31  55       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 55-59  
80    23  Kathryn Burton           F      23  South Bend    IN    0:29:45 0:29:34 9:31  25       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 20-24  
81    161 Brian Stoyell-Mulholland M      24  Broomall      PA    0:29:46 0:29:36 9:32  56       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 20-24  
82    53  Anne Goralczyk           F      13  South Bend    IN    0:29:49 0:29:41 9:33  26       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 01-14  
83    84  Catherine Keller         F      52  Bristol       IN    0:29:56 0:29:41 9:34  27       F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 50-54  
84    176 E. VandeZande            M      11  Granger       IN    0:29:57 0:29:47 9:36  57       M-Oall   
                                                                                        8        M 01-14  
85    13  Kim Bartz                F      44  Niles         MI    0:29:58 0:29:51 9:37  28       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 40-44  
86    199 Grace Petro              F      22  Granger       IN    0:29:57 0:29:52 9:37  29       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 20-24  
87    191 Sheila Witous            F      53  vandalia      MI    0:30:20 0:29:54 9:38  30       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 50-54  
88    133 Karen Putt               F      41  South Bend    IN    0:30:07 0:29:58 9:39  31       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 40-44  
89    141 Brandi Rodriguez         F      33  North Liberty IN    0:30:25 0:30:08 9:42  32       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 30-34  
90    14  J. Beranek               M      8   Downers Grove IL    0:30:18 0:30:16 9:45  58       M-Oall   
                                                                                        9        M 01-14  
91    132 D. Popescu               M      9   south bend    IN    0:30:42 0:30:21 9:46  59       M-Oall   
                                                                                        10       M 01-14  
92    218 Suzanne Bellina          F      39  South Bend    IN    0:30:44 0:30:34 9:51  33       F-Oall   
                                                                                        8        F 35-39  
93    178 Missy VandeZande         F      44  Granger       IN    0:30:45 0:30:35 9:51  34       F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 40-44  
94    198 Jim Petro                M      55  Granger       IN    0:30:46 0:30:38 9:52  60       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 55-59  
95    88  Brian Kerns              M      55  Goshen        IN    0:31:02 0:30:44 9:54  61       M-Oall   
                                                                                        7        M 55-59  
96    113 Christine Maziar         F      55  Granger       IN    0:30:58 0:30:44 9:54  35       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 55-59  
97    107 Emily Mannen             F      30  South Bend    IN    0:31:00 0:30:46 9:55  36       F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 30-34  
98    111 Thomas Maske             M      30  Granger       IN    0:30:59 0:30:47 9:55  62       M-Oall   
                                                                                        8        M 30-34  
99    33  Erin Dantzman            F      28  South Bend    IN    0:31:02 0:30:47 9:55  37       F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 25-29  
100   110 Emily Maske              F      29  Granger       IN    0:31:01 0:30:48 9:55  38       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 25-29  
101   105 Elisa Mabry              F      32  South Bend    IN    0:31:14 0:31:05 10:01 39       F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 30-34  
102   203 J. Kite                  M      8   Elkhart       IN    0:31:39 0:31:16 10:04 63       M-Oall   
                                                                                        11       M 01-14  
103   48  Maria Galindo            F      25  Goshen        IN    0:31:30 0:31:19 10:05 40       F-Oall   
                                                                                        7        F 25-29  
104   166 Craig Swanson            M      31  South Bend    IN    0:31:27 0:31:20 10:05 64       M-Oall   
                                                                                        9        M 30-34  
105   47  Marianne FitzGerald      F      31  South Bend    IN    0:31:30 0:31:23 10:06 41       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 30-34  
106   174 Sarah Towers             F      23  Granger       IN    0:31:39 0:31:24 10:07 42       F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 20-24  
107   102 Yanxin Li                F      25  South Bend    IN    0:31:38 0:31:33 10:10 43       F-Oall   
                                                                                        8        F 25-29  
108   136 Joseph Rasmussen         M      36  Mishawaka     IN    0:32:04 0:31:37 10:11 65       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 35-39  
109   127 A. Ortiz                 F      12  South Bend    IN    0:31:56 0:31:52 10:16 44       F-Oall   
                                                                                        7        F 01-14  
110   62  Mollie Harris            F      13  Edwardsburg   MI    0:31:56 0:31:53 10:16 45       F-Oall   
                                                                                        8        F 01-14  
111   207 J. Noland                F      11  Niles         MI    0:31:58 0:31:55 10:17 46       F-Oall   
                                                                                        9        F 01-14  
112   72  Joni Hollabaugh          F      58  South Bend    IN    0:32:10 0:31:56 10:17 47       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 55-59  
113   87  Kara Kelly               F      41  South Bend    IN    0:32:23 0:32:00 10:18 48       F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 40-44  
114   85  E. Kelly                 F      9   South Bend    IN    0:32:26 0:32:04 10:20 49       F-Oall   
                                                                                        10       F 01-14  
115   120 Lonnie Mullins           M      58  South Bend    IN    0:32:12 0:32:04 10:20 66       M-Oall   
                                                                                        8        M 55-59  
116   158 Adrienne Springstead     F      32  South Bend    IN    0:32:11 0:32:07 10:21 50       F-Oall   
                                                                                        7        F 30-34  
117   177 Jarod VandeZande         M      13  Granger       IN    0:32:27 0:32:17 10:24 67       M-Oall   
                                                                                        12       M 01-14  
118   77  Tara Hudson              F      37  Mishawaka     IN    0:32:32 0:32:20 10:25 51       F-Oall   
                                                                                        9        F 35-39  
119   103 Junchi Lu                F      25  South Bend    IN    0:32:26 0:32:22 10:25 52       F-Oall   
                                                                                        9        F 25-29  
120   22  Erin Burleson            F      24  Lakeville     IN    0:33:03 0:32:39 10:31 53       F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 20-24  
121   145 Patty Schaible           F      40  Edwardsburg   MI    0:32:47 0:32:40 10:31 54       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 40-44  
122   54  Lynn Goralczyk           F      42  South Bend    IN    0:32:48 0:32:40 10:31 55       F-Oall   
                                                                                        7        F 40-44  
123   79  Ashley Johnston          F      28  South Bend    IN    0:33:07 0:32:43 10:32 56       F-Oall   
                                                                                        10       F 25-29  
124   17  Larry Bigler             M      69  Hamlet        IN    0:33:09 0:32:55 10:36 68       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 65-69  
125   128 Abigail Parsons          F      34  South Bend    IN    0:33:22 0:33:04 10:39 57       F-Oall   
                                                                                        8        F 30-34  
126   146 R. Schalliol             F      11  Granger       IN    0:33:28 0:33:15 10:43 58       F-Oall   
                                                                                        11       F 01-14  
127   45  Brittany Fawley          F      29  Granger       IN    0:33:32 0:33:17 10:43 59       F-Oall   
                                                                                        11       F 25-29  
128   100 Kathleen Lauri           F      46  Niles         MI    0:33:44 0:33:33 10:48 60       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 45-49  
129   117 Jean Morrison            F      59  Edwardsburg   MI    0:34:09 0:33:41 10:51 61       F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 55-59  
130   93  Kaitlynn Kruger          F      13  Mishawaka     IN    0:34:17 0:34:00 10:57 62       F-Oall   
                                                                                        12       F 01-14  
131   55  Abby Graham              F      13  Mishawaka     IN    0:34:17 0:34:00 10:57 63       F-Oall   
                                                                                        13       F 01-14  
132   193 Doug Zachary             M      30  South Bend    IN    0:34:26 0:34:06 10:59 69       M-Oall   
                                                                                        10       M 30-34  
133   29  Ashley Colborn           F      29  South Bend    IN    0:34:26 0:34:07 10:59 64       F-Oall   
                                                                                        12       F 25-29  
134   153 Jacquelyn Shroff         F      35  Mishawaka     IN    0:34:35 0:34:18 11:03 65       F-Oall   
                                                                                        10       F 35-39  
135   156 E. Smith                 M      12  South Bend    IN    0:34:31 0:34:23 11:04 70       M-Oall   
                                                                                        13       M 01-14  
136   92  Heather Kruger           F      43  Mishawaka     IN    0:35:20 0:34:53 11:14 66       F-Oall   
                                                                                        8        F 40-44  
137   21  Shirley Budd             F      65  Mishawaka     IN    0:35:18 0:35:04 11:18 67       F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 65-69  
138   151 Bingyu Shen              F      25  south bend    IN    0:35:28 0:35:23 11:24 68       F-Oall   
                                                                                        13       F 25-29  
139   135 Mary Rampi               F      59  South Bend    IN    0:35:38 0:35:25 11:24 69       F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 55-59  
140   204 Kathleen Dill            F      56  South Bend    IN    0:35:52 0:35:31 11:26 70       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 55-59  
141   46  Dave Ferency             M      71  South Bend    IN    0:35:51 0:35:41 11:29 71       M-Oall   
                                                                                        1        M 70-99  
142   18  Monica Brickel           F      39  South Bend    IN    0:35:59 0:35:41 11:29 71       F-Oall   
                                                                                        11       F 35-39  
143   114 Brittney Miller          F      22  Niles         MI    0:36:13 0:35:56 11:34 72       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 20-24  
144   5   Adam Awald               M      26  Lakeville     IN    0:36:13 0:35:56 11:34 72       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 25-29  
145   56  Jerry Grontkowski        M      62  Granger       IN    0:36:25 0:36:09 11:39 73       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 60-64  
146   97  Kevin Lannon             M      40  Granger       IN    0:36:34 0:36:17 11:41 74       M-Oall   
                                                                                        8        M 40-44  
147   96  G. Lannon                F      10  Granger       IN    0:36:34 0:36:17 11:41 73       F-Oall   
                                                                                        14       F 01-14  
148   2   Linda Allen              F      54  White Pigeon  MI    0:36:48 0:36:39 11:48 74       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 50-54  
149   20  ANGELA BROWN             F      32  South Bend    IN    0:36:52 0:36:41 11:49 75       F-Oall   
                                                                                        9        F 30-34  
150   179 Stacey VanKlaveren       F      55  Granger       IN    0:36:58 0:36:48 11:51 76       F-Oall   
                                                                                        7        F 55-59  
151   44  Kerri Engelhardt         F      40  SOUTH BEND    IN    0:37:35 0:37:18 12:01 77       F-Oall   
                                                                                        9        F 40-44  
152   182 Laura Walker             F      56  Granger       IN    0:37:45 0:37:19 12:01 78       F-Oall   
                                                                                        8        F 55-59  
153   155 Chris Slomski            M      50  South Bend    IN    0:37:51 0:37:23 12:02 75       M-Oall   
                                                                                        7        M 50-54  
154   65  Christina Henry          F      45  Mishawaka     IN    0:37:53 0:37:27 12:04 79       F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 45-49  
155   28  Ivy Chatwin              F      24  South Bend    IN    0:37:59 0:37:40 12:08 80       F-Oall   
                                                                                        7        F 20-24  
156   206 Daniel Manion            M      73  South Bend    IN    0:37:57 0:37:40 12:08 76       M-Oall   
                                                                                        2        M 70-99  
157   106 Jodi Magalski            F      46  South Bend    IN    0:38:12 0:37:52 12:12 81       F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 45-49  
158   137 Andrew Rector            M      29  South Bend    IN    0:38:49 0:38:29 12:24 77       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 25-29  
159   138 Tiffany Rector           F      30  South Bend    IN    0:38:50 0:38:30 12:24 82       F-Oall   
                                                                                        10       F 30-34  
160   173 Sheila Timler            F      33  South Bend    IN    0:38:53 0:38:30 12:24 83       F-Oall   
                                                                                        11       F 30-34  
161   131 Ashley Pinkerton         F      31  Niles         MI    0:39:10 0:38:45 12:29 84       F-Oall   
                                                                                        12       F 30-34  
162   163 M. Strabley-Temple       F      10  South Bend    IN    0:39:23 0:39:07 12:36 85       F-Oall   
                                                                                        15       F 01-14  
163   162 Miki Strabley            F      45  South Bend    IN    0:39:25 0:39:08 12:36 86       F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 45-49  
164   185 Liesel Wieczorek         F      41  Osceola       IN    0:39:37 0:39:12 12:37 87       F-Oall   
                                                                                        10       F 40-44  
165   186 Scott Wieczorek          M      44  Osceola       IN    0:39:37 0:39:12 12:37 78       M-Oall   
                                                                                        9        M 40-44  
166   192 Christine Wojtysiak      F      28  Mishawaka           0:39:35 0:39:14 12:38 88       F-Oall   
                                                                                        14       F 25-29  
167   70  Leslie Hoeppner          F      34  South Bend    IN    0:40:19 0:40:06 12:55 89       F-Oall   
                                                                                        13       F 30-34  
168   194 Maryam Zomorodian        F      35  South Bend    IN    0:41:20 0:40:54 13:10 90       F-Oall   
                                                                                        12       F 35-39  
169   69  William Hockenhull       M      46  South bend    IN    0:41:38 0:41:09 13:15 79       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 45-49  
170   68  C. Hockenhull            F      8   South bend    IN    0:41:38 0:41:09 13:15 91       F-Oall   
                                                                                        16       F 01-14  
171   39  Michael Echartea         M      26  South Bend    IN    0:41:28 0:41:13 13:16 80       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 25-29  
172   101 Karen Lemmon             F      63  Middlebury    IN    0:42:09 0:41:48 13:28 92       F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 60-64  
173   167 Lindsey Szabo            F      22  Mishawaka     IN    0:42:09 0:41:48 13:28 93       F-Oall   
                                                                                        8        F 20-24  
174   169 Jane Tarumbwa            F      34  South Bend    IN    0:42:09 0:41:49 13:28 94       F-Oall   
                                                                                        14       F 30-34  
175   76  Glenn Howard             M      49  South Bend    IN    0:42:23 0:41:56 13:30 81       M-Oall   
                                                                                        7        M 45-49  
176   66  Laura Hergenroeder       F      22  South Bend    IN    0:42:39 0:42:22 13:38 95       F-Oall   
                                                                                        9        F 20-24  
177   164 Catherine Sullivan       F      22  South Bend    IN    0:42:44 0:42:22 13:39 96       F-Oall   
                                                                                        10       F 20-24  
178   189 Pam Williams             F      48  Edwardsburg   MI    0:42:51 0:42:23 13:39 97       F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 45-49  
179   225 Mark Laudeman            M      59  Lakeville     IN    0:43:22 0:42:52 13:48 82       M-Oall   
                                                                                        9        M 55-59  
180   221 Michael Kroll            M      21  Mishawaka     IN    0:43:31 0:42:53 13:49 83       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 20-24  
181   183 Adelle Weber             F      22  Chicago       IL    0:43:23 0:43:01 13:51 98       F-Oall   
                                                                                        11       F 20-24  
182   75  Kylie Horvath-Jonas      F      36  South Bend    IN    0:43:40 0:43:16 13:56 99       F-Oall   
                                                                                        13       F 35-39  
183   149 Laura Schmidt            F      53  South Bend    IN    0:43:40 0:43:21 13:58 100      F-Oall   
                                                                                        4        F 50-54  
184   38  Brooke Dudzinski         F      18  South Bend    IN    0:43:47 0:43:28 14:00 101      F-Oall   
                                                                                        1        F 15-19  
185   37  Amanda Dudzinski         F      27  South Bend    IN    0:43:47 0:43:28 14:00 102      F-Oall   
                                                                                        15       F 25-29  
186   43  Pete Engel               M      45  Granger       IN    0:44:46 0:44:20 14:16 84       M-Oall   
                                                                                        8        M 45-49  
187   212 Cassie Sandberg          F      29  South Bend    IN    0:44:57 0:44:57 14:28 103      F-Oall   
                                                                                        16       F 25-29  
188   112 Jennifer Matchett        F      35  South Bend    IN    0:45:14 0:45:01 14:30 104      F-Oall   
                                                                                        14       F 35-39  
189   95  Tracy Kulwicki           F      32  Granger       IN    0:46:26 0:46:26 14:57 105      F-Oall   
                                                                                        15       F 30-34  
190   159 Amy Stanley              F      35  south Bend    IN    0:47:06 0:46:42 15:02 106      F-Oall   
                                                                                        15       F 35-39  
191   6   John Bagnall             M      61  Mishawaka     IN    0:47:12 0:46:49 15:04 85       M-Oall   
                                                                                        4        M 60-64  
192   104 JOHN LUBELSKI            M      52  South Bend    IN    0:47:30 0:47:02 15:09 86       M-Oall   
                                                                                        8        M 50-54  
193   7   Sue Bagnall              F      58  Mishawaka     IN    0:48:12 0:47:49 15:24 107      F-Oall   
                                                                                        9        F 55-59  
194   31  Ruth Craft               F      69  South Bend,   IN    0:48:43 0:48:22 15:34 108      F-Oall   
                                                                                        2        F 65-69  
195   64  Shaya Helbig             F      35  Niles         MI    0:49:05 0:48:47 15:42 109      F-Oall   
                                                                                        16       F 35-39  
196   89  Stephanie Kostizen       F      35  Niles         MI    0:49:06 0:48:48 15:43 110      F-Oall   
                                                                                        17       F 35-39  
197   226 Mike Beueu               M      62  Forest        IN    0:49:39 0:49:09 15:49 87       M-Oall   
                                                                                        5        M 60-64  
198   129 Samira Payne             F      25  South Bend    IN    0:50:03 0:49:36 15:58 111      F-Oall   
                                                                                        17       F 25-29  
199   41  Sherry Eddy              F      43  South Bend    IN    0:50:00 0:49:40 15:59 112      F-Oall   
                                                                                        11       F 40-44  
200   40  Mark Eddy                M      44  South Bend    IN    0:50:00 0:49:40 16:00 88       M-Oall   
                                                                                        10       M 40-44  
201   71  Jerry Hoffman            M      79  South Bend    IN    0:50:12 0:50:06 16:08 89       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 70-99  
202   171 Merinell Thomas          F      60  South Bend    IN    0:50:57 0:50:32 16:16 113      F-Oall   
                                                                                        3        F 60-64  
203   170 Frank Thomas             M      60  South Bend    IN    0:50:58 0:50:32 16:16 90       M-Oall   
                                                                                        6        M 60-64  
204   210 Lesley Sullivan          F      25  South Bend    IN    0:52:43 0:52:18 16:51 114      F-Oall   
                                                                                        18       F 25-29  
205   211 Lawrence Sullivan        M      66  South Bend    IN    0:52:43 0:52:19 16:51 91       M-Oall   
                                                                                        3        M 65-69  
206   187 Terry Wiley              F      57  Elkhart       IN    0:53:23 0:52:55 17:02 115      F-Oall   
                                                                                        10       F 55-59  
207   1   Rosalie Adams            F      55  South Bend    IN    0:57:33 0:56:55 18:19 116      F-Oall   
                                                                                        11       F 55-59  
208   119 Tammy Moss               F      50  South Bend    IN    0:57:47 0:57:09 18:24 117      F-Oall   
                                                                                        5        F 50-54  
209   19  Rebecca Brittenham       F      53  South Bend    IN    1:06:21 1:05:36 21:07 118      F-Oall   
                                                                                        6        F 50-54  
210   123 Jonathan Nashel          M      54  South Bend    IN    1:06:21 1:05:36 21:07 92       M-Oall   
                                                                                        9        M 50-54  


Male-Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jacob Morrida 116 24  1       South Bend IN US 17:36 


Female-Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sarah Hamilton 60  18  10      Chicago IL US 21:15 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     W. Girzadas      52  11  21      Granger IN US       22:54 
2     P. Beranek       16  12  30      Downers Grove IL US 23:40 
3     M. Bellina       216 12  34      South Bend IN US    24:07 
4     Jeff Murphy      122 14  37      South Bend IN US    24:35 
5     J. Deahl         35  11  60      Granger IN US       27:57 
6     T. Oppman        126 12  73      Niles MI US         29:07 
7     J. Bellina       217 9   76      South Bend IN US    29:18 
8     E. VandeZande    176 11  84      Granger IN US       29:47 
9     J. Beranek       14  8   90      Downers Grove IL US 30:16 
10    D. Popescu       132 9   91      south bend IN US    30:21 
11    J. Kite          203 8   102     Elkhart IN US       31:16 
12    Jarod VandeZande 177 13  117     Granger IN US       32:17 
13    E. Smith         156 12  135     South Bend IN US    34:23 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chloe Bartz        12  14  36      Niles MI US         24:28 
2     K. Schaible        144 11  56      Edwardsburg MI US   27:33 
3     M. Baker           8   11  59      Granger IN US       27:56 
4     M. Beranek         15  10  66      Downers Grove IL US 28:25 
5     P. Horvath         74  11  78      Niles MI US         29:27 
6     Anne Goralczyk     53  13  82      South Bend IN US    29:41 
7     A. Ortiz           127 12  109     South Bend IN US    31:52 
8     Mollie Harris      62  13  110     Edwardsburg MI US   31:53 
9     J. Noland          207 11  111     Niles MI US         31:55 
10    E. Kelly           85  9   114     South Bend IN US    32:04 
11    R. Schalliol       146 11  126     Granger IN US       33:15 
12    Kaitlynn Kruger    93  13  130     Mishawaka IN US     34:00 
13    Abby Graham        55  13  131     Mishawaka IN US     34:00 
14    G. Lannon          96  10  147     Granger IN US       36:17 
15    M. Strabley-Temple 163 10  162     South Bend IN US    39:07 
16    C. Hockenhull      68  8   170     South bend IN US    41:09 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jack Murphy     121 15  2       South Bend IN US  18:55 
2     Zach Williams   190 19  9       Edwardsburg MI US 21:02 
3     Austin Balos    9   17  22      Niles MI US       22:55 
4     Adam Tredway    175 15  39      Edwardsburg MI US 24:58 
5     Braden Kruger   91  19  55      Mishawaka IN US   27:27 
6     Nicholas Kruger 94  16  69      Mishawaka IN US   28:48 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Sarah Hamilton   60  18  10      Chicago IL US    21:15 
1     Brooke Dudzinski 38  18  184     South Bend IN US 43:28 


Male 20-24
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ======================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Jacob Morrida            116 24  1       South Bend IN US 17:36 
1     James Kasznia            81  24  5       South Bend IN US 20:32 
2     Brian Stoyell-Mulholland 161 24  81      Broomall PA US   29:36 
3     Michael Kroll            221 21  180     Mishawaka IN US  42:53 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mac Kapala         80  21  47      Edwardsburg MI US 26:30 
2     Kathryn Burton     23  23  80      South Bend IN US  29:34 
3     Grace Petro        199 22  86      Granger IN US     29:52 
4     Sarah Towers       174 23  106     Granger IN US     31:24 
5     Erin Burleson      22  24  120     Lakeville IN US   32:39 
6     Brittney Miller    114 22  143     Niles MI US       35:56 
7     Ivy Chatwin        28  24  155     South Bend IN US  37:40 
8     Lindsey Szabo      167 22  173     Mishawaka IN US   41:48 
9     Laura Hergenroeder 66  22  176     South Bend IN US  42:22 
10    Catherine Sullivan 164 22  177     South Bend IN US  42:22 
11    Adelle Weber       183 22  181     Chicago IL US     43:01 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Elmer Schlabach  147 26  18      goshen IN US     22:47 
2     Josh Showers     152 29  58      osceola IN US    27:39 
3     Adam Awald       5   26  144     Lakeville IN US  35:56 
4     Andrew Rector    137 29  158     South Bend IN US 38:29 
5     Michael Echartea 39  26  171     South Bend IN US 41:13 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Maria Garcia          49  28  61      Goshen IN US     28:05 
2     Anonymous Participant 82  29  62        US             28:12 
3     Kaylin Harkins        61  27  64      Nappanee IN US   28:19 
4     Carolyn Ratke         209 27  67      Glen Ellyn IL US 28:27 
5     Erin Dantzman         33  28  99      South Bend IN US 30:47 
6     Emily Maske           110 29  100     Granger IN US    30:48 
7     Maria Galindo         48  25  103     Goshen IN US     31:19 
8     Yanxin Li             102 25  107     South Bend IN US 31:33 
9     Junchi Lu             103 25  119     South Bend IN US 32:22 
10    Ashley Johnston       79  28  123     South Bend IN US 32:43 
11    Brittany Fawley       45  29  127     Granger IN US    33:17 
12    Ashley Colborn        29  29  133     South Bend IN US 34:07 
13    Bingyu Shen           151 25  138     south bend IN US 35:23 
14    Christine Wojtysiak   192 28  166     Mishawaka  IN    39:14 
15    Amanda Dudzinski      37  27  185     South Bend IN US 43:28 
16    Cassie Sandberg       212 29  187     South Bend IN US 44:57 
17    Samira Payne          129 25  198     South Bend IN US 49:36 
18    Lesley Sullivan       210 25  204     South Bend IN US 52:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Lee Gettler      50  32  4       Notre Dame IN US    20:28 
2     Randy Rodriguez  142 33  6       North Liberty IN US 20:33 
3     Jeff Shepherd    219 32  14      South Bend IN US    21:53 
4     Adrian Laurence  214 31  44      South Bend IN US    26:00 
5     Adam Laurence    99  32  45      South Bend IN US    26:16 
6     Jeff Norment     124 33  63      Goshen IN US        28:18 
7     George Thomas II 172 34  74      South Bend IN US    29:13 
8     Thomas Maske     111 30  98      Granger IN US       30:47 
9     Craig Swanson    166 31  104     South Bend IN US    31:20 
10    Doug Zachary     193 30  132     South Bend IN US    34:06 


Female 30-34
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ======================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tiffany Johnson Bussberg 78  33  71      GOSHEN IN US        28:57 
2     Erin Grove               58  30  75      North Liberty IN US 29:16 
3     Brandi Rodriguez         141 33  89      North Liberty IN US 30:08 
4     Emily Mannen             107 30  97      South Bend IN US    30:46 
5     Elisa Mabry              105 32  101     South Bend IN US    31:05 
6     Marianne FitzGerald      47  31  105     South Bend IN US    31:23 
7     Adrienne Springstead     158 32  116     South Bend IN US    32:07 
8     Abigail Parsons          128 34  125     South Bend IN US    33:04 
9     ANGELA BROWN             20  32  149     South Bend IN US    36:41 
10    Tiffany Rector           138 30  159     South Bend IN US    38:30 
11    Sheila Timler            173 33  160     South Bend IN US    38:30 
12    Ashley Pinkerton         131 31  161     Niles MI US         38:45 
13    Leslie Hoeppner          70  34  167     South Bend IN US    40:06 
14    Jane Tarumbwa            169 34  174     South Bend IN US    41:49 
15    Tracy Kulwicki           95  32  189     Granger IN US       46:26 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Morrow   118 35  3       Niles MI US        19:25 
2     Shanon Barnhart  11  38  11      New Carlisle IN US 21:21 
3     Brendan Halloran 220 35  32      South Bend IN US   23:46 
4     Charles Webster  184 36  54      fort wayne IN US   27:20 
5     Jason Kousky     90  37  77      Mishawaka IN US    29:22 
6     Joseph Rasmussen 136 36  108     Mishawaka IN US    31:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andrea Groote       57  39  12      Niles MI US        21:35 
2     Carolyn Watson      227 35  33      River Forest IL US 23:55 
3     Janelle Reese       139 36  41      South Bend IN US   25:15 
4     Melissa Rowe        143 36  42      South Bend IN US   25:17 
5     Dana Varner         180 35  43      South Bend IN US   25:24 
6     Jamie Wagman        181 36  65      Granger IN US      28:22 
7     Rachel Sparke       157 36  68      Granger IN US      28:37 
8     Suzanne Bellina     218 39  92      South Bend IN US   30:34 
9     Tara Hudson         77  37  118     Mishawaka IN US    32:20 
10    Jacquelyn Shroff    153 35  134     Mishawaka IN US    34:18 
11    Monica Brickel      18  39  142     South Bend IN US   35:41 
12    Maryam Zomorodian   194 35  168     South Bend IN US   40:54 
13    Kylie Horvath-Jonas 75  36  182     South Bend IN US   43:16 
14    Jennifer Matchett   112 35  188     South Bend IN US   45:01 
15    Amy Stanley         159 35  190     south Bend IN US   46:42 
16    Shaya Helbig        64  35  195     Niles MI US        48:47 
17    Stephanie Kostizen  89  35  196     Niles MI US        48:48 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     John Horvath    73  43  7       Niles MI US        20:47 
2     Matt Elick      42  44  20      South Bend IN US   22:51 
3     Rick Vernier    202 42  24      Niles MI US        22:57 
4     Ben Stockton    196 44  25      Stevensville MI US 23:06 
5     Sean Allen      3   43  29      South Bend IN US   23:36 
6     Danny Balos     10  43  35      Niles MI US        24:27 
7     Jason Kelly     86  42  40      South Bend IN US   24:58 
8     Kevin Lannon    97  40  146     Granger IN US      36:17 
9     Scott Wieczorek 186 44  165     Osceola IN US      39:12 
10    Mark Eddy       40  44  200     South Bend IN US   49:40 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Amy Collier      30  42  52      Granger IN US     27:07 
2     Kim Bartz        13  44  85      Niles MI US       29:51 
3     Karen Putt       133 41  88      South Bend IN US  29:58 
4     Missy VandeZande 178 44  93      Granger IN US     30:35 
5     Kara Kelly       87  41  113     South Bend IN US  32:00 
6     Patty Schaible   145 40  121     Edwardsburg MI US 32:40 
7     Lynn Goralczyk   54  42  122     South Bend IN US  32:40 
8     Heather Kruger   92  43  136     Mishawaka IN US   34:53 
9     Kerri Engelhardt 44  40  151     SOUTH BEND IN US  37:18 
10    Liesel Wieczorek 185 41  164     Osceola IN US     39:12 
11    Sherry Eddy      41  43  199     South Bend IN US  49:40 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Abel Orue          200 47  16      Elkhart IN US    22:12 
2     Mark Hamilton      59  49  38      Granger IN US    24:58 
3     Matt Bellina       215 47  48      South Bend IN US 26:32 
4     Eric Moll          115 47  49      South Bend IN US 26:45 
5     Bob Oppman         125 49  50      Niles MI US      26:48 
6     William Hockenhull 69  46  169     South bend IN US 41:09 
7     Glenn Howard       76  49  175     South Bend IN US 41:56 
8     Pete Engel         43  45  186     Granger IN US    44:20 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cheryl Chase    27  47  46      Granger IN US     26:23 
2     Kathleen Lauri  100 46  128     Niles MI US       33:33 
3     Christina Henry 65  45  154     Mishawaka IN US   37:27 
4     Jodi Magalski   106 46  157     South Bend IN US  37:52 
5     Miki Strabley   162 45  163     South Bend IN US  39:08 
6     Pam Williams    189 48  178     Edwardsburg MI US 42:23 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Scott Stein       160 52  15      Granger IN US    21:55   
2     Michael Stahly    201 51  19      South Bend IN US 22:50   
3     Ric Herrera       67  54  26      South Bend IN US 23:19   
4     Chris Schlotfeldt 148 52  28      South Bend IN US 23:23   
5     Bill Keller       83  51  31      Bristol IN US    23:41   
6     Timothy Elkins    197 50  51      Niles MI US      27:03   
7     Chris Slomski     155 50  153     South Bend IN US 37:23   
8     JOHN LUBELSKI     104 52  192     South Bend IN US 47:02   
9     Jonathan Nashel   123 54  210     South Bend IN US 1:05:36 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Catherine Keller   84  52  83      Bristol IN US      29:41   
2     Sheila Witous      191 53  87      vandalia MI US     29:54   
3     Linda Allen        2   54  148     White Pigeon MI US 36:39   
4     Laura Schmidt      149 53  183     South Bend IN US   43:21   
5     Tammy Moss         119 50  208     South Bend IN US   57:09   
6     Rebecca Brittenham 19  53  209     South Bend IN US   1:05:36 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christian Davis 34  58  8       South Bend IN US 20:47 
2     Phil Sullivan   165 58  17      South Bend IN US 22:27 
3     Donald Manning  108 59  70      Mishawaka IN US  28:57 
4     Jerry Bussberg  24  55  72      GOSHEN IN US     28:58 
5     Craig Schroeder 150 59  79      South Bend IN US 29:33 
6     Jim Petro       198 55  94      Granger IN US    30:38 
7     Brian Kerns     88  55  95      Goshen IN US     30:44 
8     Lonnie Mullins  120 58  115     South Bend IN US 32:04 
9     Mark Laudeman   225 59  179     Lakeville IN US  42:52 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Michele A. Carey   25  57  13      South Bend IN US  21:45 
2     Christine Maziar   113 55  96      Granger IN US     30:44 
3     Joni Hollabaugh    72  58  112     South Bend IN US  31:56 
4     Jean Morrison      117 59  129     Edwardsburg MI US 33:41 
5     Mary Rampi         135 59  139     South Bend IN US  35:25 
6     Kathleen Dill      204 56  140     South Bend IN US  35:31 
7     Stacey VanKlaveren 179 55  150     Granger IN US     36:48 
8     Laura Walker       182 56  152     Granger IN US     37:19 
9     Sue Bagnall        7   58  193     Mishawaka IN US   47:49 
10    Terry Wiley        187 57  206     Elkhart IN US     52:55 
11    Rosalie Adams      1   55  207     South Bend IN US  56:55 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Marlin Howe       195 60  27      Niles MI US      23:20 
2     Don Ashley        4   61  57      South Bend IN US 27:37 
3     Jerry Grontkowski 56  62  145     Granger IN US    36:09 
4     John Bagnall      6   61  191     Mishawaka IN US  46:49 
5     Mike Beueu        226 62  197     Forest IN US     49:09 
6     Frank Thomas      170 60  203     South Bend IN US 50:32 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Carolyn Slates  154 62  53      South Bend IN US 27:10 
2     Karen Lemmon    101 63  172     Middlebury IN US 41:48 
3     Merinell Thomas 171 60  202     South Bend IN US 50:32 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Richard Lauer     98  67  23      Edwardsburg MI US 22:56 
2     Larry Bigler      17  69  124     Hamlet IN US      32:55 
3     Lawrence Sullivan 211 66  205     South Bend IN US  52:19 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Shirley Budd 21  65  137     Mishawaka IN US   35:04 
2     Ruth Craft   31  69  194     South Bend, IN US 48:22 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dave Ferency  46  71  141     South Bend IN US 35:41 
2     Daniel Manion 206 73  156     South Bend IN US 37:40 
3     Jerry Hoffman 71  79  201     South Bend IN US 50:06 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.