Results For
Running Wild In-Person OR Virtual 5K Run & 3K In-Person OR Self-Led Scavenger Hunt

South Bend, IN 46637
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3   Mike Arsenault         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:19:53.8 0:19:53.8 6:24  29  64.6       1        M-Oall   
2     136 William Seachris       M      Granger         IN    US      0:21:23.9 0:21:23.8 6:53  13  64.8       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M0114    
3     121 Ryan Roberts           M      Niles           MI    US      0:22:48.5 0:22:48.5 7:20  26  56.3       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M2529    
4     33  Juan Cortez            M      Goshen          IN    US      0:23:02.8 0:23:00.4 7:24  44  60.6       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M4044    
5     106 Ivor Niggebrugge       M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:23:14.9 0:23:14.2 7:29  68  73.4       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M-Master 
6     9   S. Badertscher         M      Niles           MI    US      0:23:49.2 0:23:47.1 7:39  10  64.6       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M0114    
7     81  Dylan Lemert           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:56.3 0:23:52.4 7:41  30  53.8       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M3034    
8     12  Miles Beyerlein        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:26.0 0:24:19.7 7:50  13  57.0       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M0114    
9     46  Rick Favazza           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:31.5 0:24:27.3 7:52  61  65.5       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M6064    
10    78  Megan Lanchsweerdt     F      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:30.9 0:24:29.5 7:53  13  65.6       1        F-Oall   
11    15  Matthew Biergans       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:34.0 0:24:31.3 7:54  46  57.7       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M4549    
12    72  N. Klemczak            F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:25:10.8 0:25:09.5 8:06  12  65.3       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F0114    
13    65  R. Juarez              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:12.1 0:25:10.9 8:06  10  68.5       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F0114    
14    56  Kara Hodges            F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:25:17.3 0:25:11.0 8:06  29  58.5       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F2529    
15    44  Amie Dworecki          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:29.4 8:12  48  63.3       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F4549    
16    66  Kurt Kalberer          M      Granger         IN    US      0:25:52.5 0:25:43.3 8:17  57  60.1       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M5559    
17    42  Kirk Doran             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:30.2 0:25:53.9 8:20  41  52.6       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M4044    
18    71  Manoj Khadka           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:59.2 0:25:55.8 8:21  54  58.2       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M5054    
19    107 Alia Nix               F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:26:04.3 0:26:03.2 8:23  13  61.7       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F0114    
20    151 Sami Wilkinson         F      Granger         IN    US      0:26:22.1 0:26:16.2 8:27  28  56.1       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F2529    
21    58  Andrea Howard          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:28.5 0:26:20.8 8:29  29  55.9       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F2529    
22    37  Brian Cutter           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:30.3 0:26:55.9 8:40  35  48.5       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M3539    
23    18  Greg Borton            M      Niles           MI    US      0:27:04.7 0:26:57.3 8:41  48  53.4       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M4549    
24    90  Joe Makielski          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:27:17.7 0:27:00.4 8:42  29  47.6       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M2529    
25    27  Anonymous Participant  F                            US      0:27:03.5 0:27:02.6 8:42  30  54.5       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F3034    
26    153 Kathleen Wilmot        F      Middlebury      IN    US      0:27:08.3 0:27:04.4 8:43  52  62.2       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F-Master 
27    6   Brad Badertscher       M      Niles           MI    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:09.0 8:44  45  51.7       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M4549    
28    60  M. Howk                M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:15.9 8:47  12  52.3       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M0114    
29    135 O. Seachris            M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:21.1 8:48  11  54.0       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M0114    
30    123 Ruth Roeber            F      Granger         IN    US      0:27:34.2 0:27:23.6 8:49  41  55.5       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F4044    
31    113 Erica Petersen         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:36.5 0:27:32.1 8:52  66  72.5       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F6569    
32    104 Rebekah Nathan         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:45.0 8:56  22  53.1       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F2024    
33    139 BOB SIEVERT            M      Benton Harbor   MI    US      0:27:58.7 0:27:53.5 8:59  73  65.1       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M7074    
34    38  Rand Cutter            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:34.2 0:27:58.3 9:00  35  53.0       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F3539    
35    124 Martina Rosenbaum      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:22.3 9:08  36  52.4       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F3539    
36    103 Laurie Nathan          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:29.8 0:28:25.2 9:09  61  56.4       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M6064    
37    52  Kim Gray               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:37.6 9:13  45  54.8       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F4549    
38    7   E. Badertscher         M      Niles           MI    US      0:28:43.7 0:28:42.0 9:14  12  49.7       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M0114    
39    21  John Broden            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:12.1 0:28:46.9 9:16  56  53.3       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M5559    
40    93  Hannah Matthews        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:08.3 0:28:51.9 9:17  28  51.0       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F2529    
41    59  Arvil Howe             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:01.5 0:28:58.1 9:19  70  60.2       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M7074    
42    111 Anne Payne             F      Fishers         IN    US      0:29:07.0 0:29:00.0 9:20  40  52.2       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F4044    
43    119 Andrew Richthammer     M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:20.6 0:29:03.9 9:21  33  44.5       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M3034    
44    64  Eric Johnson           M      Niles           MI    US      0:29:15.3 0:29:06.6 9:22  33  44.4       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M3034    
45    87  A. Lute                F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:14.2 0:29:10.4 9:23  12  56.3       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F0114    
46    88  David Lute             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:14.0 0:29:10.5 9:23  43  47.4       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M4044    
47    17  Kelly Bloode           F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:29:23.0 0:29:17.3 9:26  55  59.5       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F5559    
48    147 Paula Turk             F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:29.2 9:29  63  65.1       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F6064    
49    26  David Campbell         M      Granger         IN    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:35.0 9:31  49  49.0       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M4549    
50    16  Paul Blaschko          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:57.4 0:29:40.1 9:33  32  43.4       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M3034    
51    70  Manas Khadka           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:46.3 9:35  19  43.2       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        M1519    
52    51  Crickett Gibbons       F      Granger         IN    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:52.2 9:37  55  58.4       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F5559    
53    80  Geoff Layman           M      Granger         IN    US      0:30:07.8 0:29:56.2 9:38  52  49.6       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M5054    
54    41  J. Doran               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:55.3 0:30:18.8 9:45  12  47.1       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M0114    
55    75  Kristin Kuter          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:36.9 0:30:19.3 9:46  40  49.9       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F4044    
56    154 C. Woodrick            F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:30:36.0 0:30:34.2 9:50  11  55.0       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F0114    
57    61  Jason Hunter           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:53.4 0:30:39.6 9:52  51  48.1       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M5054    
58    133 Aric Rutkowski         M      Granger         IN    US      0:30:52.3 0:30:40.9 9:53  49  47.3       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M4549    
59    19  Laura Borton           F      Niles           MI    US      0:31:03.8 0:30:56.0 9:57  48  52.2       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F4549    
60    112 Vince Payne            M      Fishers         IN    US      0:31:36.8 0:31:28.4 10:08 41  43.3       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M4044    
61    140 John Sites             M      Rochester       IN    US      0:31:50.2 0:31:33.2 10:09 70  55.3       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M7074    
62    155 Allison Zandarski      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:35.0 10:10 30  46.6       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        F3034    
63    149 Amy Whitaker           F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:36.5 10:10 34  46.8       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F3034    
64    142 Emily Smith            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:46.4 0:31:38.4 10:11 29  46.6       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F2529    
65    95  Stacy McDowell         F      Goshen          IN    US      0:32:03.5 0:31:53.3 10:16 42  48.0       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F4044    
66    91  Debbie Mamczak         F      Granger         IN    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:53.4 10:16 47  50.1       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F4549    
67    116 Olga Ramirez           F      Goshen          IN    US      0:32:09.6 0:32:00.5 10:18 46  49.4       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F4549    
68    146 Benjamin Tovar         M      Granger         IN    US      0:32:16.5 0:32:04.2 10:19 43  43.1       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M4044    
69    138 Courtney Sharpe        F      Granger         IN    US      0:32:20.8 0:32:10.3 10:21 19  45.8       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               1        F1519    
70    144 George Thomas II       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:27.4 0:32:17.8 10:24 40  41.9       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M4044    
71    25  Margaret Cabaniss      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:00.0 0:32:30.7 10:28 40  46.5       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F4044    
72    114 Tracey Petersen        F      Richmond        SRY   GB      0:33:16.1 0:33:09.5 10:40 52  50.8       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F-Master 
                                                                                                               1        F5054    
73    29  Stacy Chelminiak       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:29.9 10:47 57  53.3       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F5559    
74    120 Paige Risser           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:31.6 10:47 51  49.7       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F5054    
75    134 Craig Schroeder        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:59.6 0:33:33.0 10:48 65  49.4       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M6569    
76    158 Randy Zima             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:37.0 10:49 68  50.7       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       M-Master 
                                                                                                               2        M6569    
77    76  Connie Kutschbach      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:54.1 0:33:41.0 10:50 26  43.7       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F2529    
78    115 Brandy Radomski        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:04.5 0:33:48.2 10:53 43  45.7       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F4044    
79    45  Amal Farrough          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:48.0 0:33:50.5 10:54 47  47.2       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F4549    
80    14  Katie Biddle           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:08.1 10:59 35  43.5       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        F3539    
81    132 Andrea Rutkowski       F      Granger         IN    US      0:34:23.1 0:34:11.0 11:00 57  52.2       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F-Master 
                                                                                                               4        F5559    
82    53  Jason Gresl            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:38.1 0:34:22.2 11:04 49  42.2       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        M4549    
83    85  Junchi Lu              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:08.6 0:34:31.8 11:07 31  42.7       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F3034    
84    105 Marlene Nickerson      F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:36.9 11:08 55  50.4       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F-Master 
                                                                                                               5        F5559    
85    109 Jeanne Obringer        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:24.7 0:34:59.7 11:16 57  51.0       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F-Master 
                                                                                                               6        F5559    
86    102 Joe Murray             M      Niles           MI    US      0:35:25.9 0:35:00.6 11:16 45  40.1       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M4549    
87    100 Aubree Murray          F      Niles           MI    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:01.0 11:16 14  45.0       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               6        F0114    
88    62  Greg Ingleright        M      Niles           MI    US      0:35:27.6 0:35:03.5 11:17 63  46.5       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M6064    
89    49  Trevor Forrest         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:09.6 0:35:49.7 11:32 28  35.9       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               3        M2529    
90    48  Natalie Forrest        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:09.5 0:35:49.8 11:32 29  41.1       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F2529    
91    13  Sangeeta Bhambhani     F      Granger         IN    US      0:36:40.6 0:36:24.6 11:43 46  43.4       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F4549    
92    101 Jennifer Murray        F      Niles           MI    US      0:37:27.1 0:37:01.9 11:55 45  42.4       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F4549    
93    99  A. Murray              F      Niles           MI    US      0:37:26.8 0:37:02.3 11:55 11  45.4       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F0114    
94    150 Alex Wilkinson         M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:37:28.7 0:37:12.8 11:59 25  34.5       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        M2529    
95    152 Jill Williams          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:45.2 0:37:22.1 12:02 27  39.4       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F2529    
96    32  Kristin Cooper         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:44.0 0:38:15.3 12:19 47  41.7       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F4549    
97    84  y. Loungo              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:06.9 0:38:47.7 12:29 11  43.3       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F0114    
98    83  Michael Loungo         M      SOUTH BEND      IN    US      0:39:07.3 0:38:48.1 12:29 50  37.7       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M5054    
99    67  Kelli Kalisik          F      Granger         IN    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:11.4 12:56 40  37.7       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        F4044    
100   54  Curtis Harris          M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:41:04.1 0:40:21.9 13:00 46  35.1       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M4549    
101   143 Melissa Stutzman       F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:41:04.3 0:40:22.3 13:00 45  38.8       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F4549    
102   117 Cydni Raven            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:10.1 0:40:42.2 13:06 68  50.4       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F6569    
103   28  Lori Checkley          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:51.7 0:41:12.5 13:16 59  44.3       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F-Master 
                                                                                                               7        F5559    
104   30  Kimberly Chimienti     F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:24.4 0:41:48.8 13:28 65  47.1       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F6569    
105   55  Lisa Harris            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:20.8 0:41:53.6 13:29 58  43.1       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               15       F-Master 
                                                                                                               8        F5559    
106   69  Lisa Kelly             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:36.0 0:43:09.9 13:54 55  40.4       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       F-Master 
                                                                                                               9        F5559    
107   92  Heidi Marston          F      Granger         IN    US      0:43:58.3 0:43:24.2 13:58 40  34.9       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        F4044    
108   89  Melissa Maeyens        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:25.9 0:43:25.9 13:59 42  35.3       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F4044    
109   127 Elizabeth Ruggaber     F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:32.5 0:44:08.3 14:12 13  36.4       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F0114    
110   125 Amelia Ruggaber        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:32.0 0:44:08.4 14:12 40  34.3       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F4044    
111   126 A. Ruggaber            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:32.2 0:44:08.7 14:13 10  39.1       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               10       F0114    
112   129 J. Ruggaber            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:33.2 0:44:09.0 14:13 8   38.5       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               8        M0114    
113   128 J. Ruggaber            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:32.1 0:44:09.3 14:13 11  33.4       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        M0114    
114   130 Tim Ruggaber           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:32.3 0:44:09.9 14:13 40  30.6       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               7        M4044    
115   47  David Ferency          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:30.3 0:44:20.3 14:16 77  43.9       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               16       M-Master 
                                                                                                               1        M7599    
116   8   Leah Badertscher       F      Niles           MI    US      0:44:35.5 0:44:22.3 14:17 42  34.5       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F4044    
117   5   B. Badertscher         F      Niles           MI    US      0:44:35.7 0:44:22.5 14:17 8   41.2       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F0114    
118   11  Jen Barton             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:11.2 0:44:37.9 14:22 43  34.6       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F4044    
119   35  Susan Cox              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:13.4 0:44:40.2 14:23 60  41.4       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       F-Master 
                                                                                                               2        F6064    
120   94  Patty McCollum         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:21.6 0:44:55.9 14:28 61  35.6       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               17       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M6064    
121   86  Lyz Lukac              F      Mill Creek      IN    US      0:46:13.8 0:45:39.1 14:42 30  32.3       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F3034    
122   36  SARAH CRITES           F      Niles           MI    US      0:47:37.5 0:47:01.9 15:08 46  33.6       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               11       F4549    
123   20  Jessica Brock          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:37.5 0:47:02.8 15:09 38  31.8       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               4        F3539    
124   57  Dan Horst              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:42.5 0:51:05.2 16:27 38  26.1       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               2        M3539    
125   22  Jessica Brubaker Horst F      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:42.5 0:51:05.3 16:27 35  29.0       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        F3539    
126   4   Judy Babbs             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:21.6 0:51:45.4 16:40 57  34.5       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       F-Master 
                                                                                                               10       F5559    
127   145 Patricia Thunell       F      Niles           MI    US      0:52:22.0 0:51:45.8 16:40 53  32.9       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F5054    
128   108 Shannon Nowak          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:54:02.0 0:53:26.2 17:12 41  28.5       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F4044    
129   10  William Bartak         M      Niles           MI    US      0:54:02.0 0:53:30.7 17:13 73  33.9       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               18       M-Master 
                                                                                                               4        M7074    
130   96  Carlos Medina          M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:56:24.1 0:55:55.9 18:00 26  23.0       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               5        M2529    
131   97  Marisa Medina          F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:56:24.2 0:55:56.1 18:00 25  26.3       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               9        F2529    
132   156 Susan Zandarski        F      Niles           MI    US      0:56:31.6 0:55:59.3 18:01 64  34.7       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               20       F-Master 
                                                                                                               3        F6064    
133   34  Roger Coulter          M      Granger         IN    US      0:56:31.7 0:56:00.3 18:02 67  30.2       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                               19       M-Master 
                                                                                                               3        M6569    
134   2   Laura Ambrose          F      Niles           MI    US      0:58:53.5 0:58:37.9 18:52 42  26.1       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F4044    
135   39  L. DiMarzio            F      Niles           MI    US      0:58:53.3 0:58:38.4 18:52 10  29.4       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               12       F0114    
136   1   E. Ambrose             F      Niles           MI    US      0:58:54.2 0:58:38.9 18:53 10  29.4       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               13       F0114    
137   118 B. Rentfrow            F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:58:54.1 0:58:39.3 18:53 10  29.4       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                               14       F0114    


Male-Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Mike Arsenault 3   29  1       South Bend IN US 19:53.8 


Female-Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Megan Lanchsweerdt 78  13  10      South Bend IN US 24:29.5 


Male-Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ivor Niggebrugge 106 68  5       Mishawaka IN US 23:14.2 


Female-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Wilmot 153 52  26      Middlebury IN US 27:04.4 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     William Seachris 136 13  2       Granger IN US    21:23.8 
2     S. Badertscher   9   10  6       Niles MI US      23:47.1 
3     Miles Beyerlein  12  13  8       South Bend IN US 24:19.7 
4     M. Howk          60  12  28      South Bend IN US 27:15.9 
5     O. Seachris      135 11  29      Granger IN US    27:21.1 
6     E. Badertscher   7   12  38      Niles MI US      28:42.0 
7     J. Doran         41  12  54      South Bend IN US 30:18.8 
8     J. Ruggaber      129 8   112     South Bend IN US 44:09.0 
9     J. Ruggaber      128 11  113     South Bend IN US 44:09.3 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     N. Klemczak        72  12  12      New Carlisle IN US    25:09.5 
2     R. Juarez          65  10  13      South Bend IN US      25:10.9 
3     Alia Nix           107 13  19      Rolling Prairie IN US 26:03.2 
4     A. Lute            87  12  45      South Bend IN US      29:10.4 
5     C. Woodrick        154 11  56      Rolling Prairie IN US 30:34.2 
6     Aubree Murray      100 14  87      Niles MI US           35:01.0 
7     A. Murray          99  11  93      Niles MI US           37:02.3 
8     y. Loungo          84  11  97      South Bend IN US      38:47.7 
9     Elizabeth Ruggaber 127 13  109     South Bend IN US      44:08.3 
10    A. Ruggaber        126 10  111     South Bend IN US      44:08.7 
11    B. Badertscher     5   8   117     Niles MI US           44:22.5 
12    L. DiMarzio        39  10  135     Niles MI US           58:38.4 
13    E. Ambrose         1   10  136     Niles MI US           58:38.9 
14    B. Rentfrow        118 10  137     Edwardsburg MI US     58:39.3 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Manas Khadka 70  19  51      South Bend IN US 29:46.3 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Courtney Sharpe 138 19  69      Granger IN US 32:10.3 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rebekah Nathan 104 22  32      South Bend IN US 27:45 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Roberts   121 26  3       Niles MI US      22:48.5 
2     Joe Makielski  90  29  24      Mishawaka IN US  27:00.4 
3     Trevor Forrest 49  28  89      South Bend IN US 35:49.7 
4     Alex Wilkinson 150 25  94      Mishawaka IN US  37:12.8 
5     Carlos Medina  96  26  130     Elkhart IN US    55:55.9 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kara Hodges       56  29  14      Indianapolis IN US 25:11.0 
2     Sami Wilkinson    151 28  20      Granger IN US      26:16.2 
3     Andrea Howard     58  29  21      South Bend IN US   26:20.8 
4     Hannah Matthews   93  28  40      South Bend IN US   28:51.9 
5     Emily Smith       142 29  64      South Bend IN US   31:38.4 
6     Connie Kutschbach 76  26  77      South Bend IN US   33:41.0 
7     Natalie Forrest   48  29  90      South Bend IN US   35:49.8 
8     Jill Williams     152 27  95      South Bend IN US   37:22.1 
9     Marisa Medina     97  25  131     Elkhart IN US      55:56.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Dylan Lemert       81  30  7       South Bend IN US 23:52.4 
2     Andrew Richthammer 119 33  43      South Bend IN US 29:03.9 
3     Eric Johnson       64  33  44      Niles MI US      29:06.6 
4     Paul Blaschko      16  32  50      South Bend IN US 29:40.1 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 27  30  25        US             27:02.6 
2     Allison Zandarski     155 30  62      South Bend IN US 31:35.0 
3     Amy Whitaker          149 34  63      Fort Wayne IN US 31:36.5 
4     Junchi Lu             85  31  83      South Bend IN US 34:31.8 
5     Lyz Lukac             86  30  121     Mill Creek IN US 45:39.1 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Brian Cutter 37  35  22      South Bend IN US 26:55.9 
2     Dan Horst    57  38  124     South Bend IN US 51:05.2 


Female 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Rand Cutter            38  35  34      South Bend IN US 27:58.3 
2     Martina Rosenbaum      124 36  35      South Bend IN US 28:22.3 
3     Katie Biddle           14  35  80      South Bend IN US 34:08.1 
4     Jessica Brock          20  38  123     South Bend IN US 47:02.8 
5     Jessica Brubaker Horst 22  35  125     South Bend IN US 51:05.3 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Juan Cortez      33  44  4       Goshen IN US     23:00.4 
2     Kirk Doran       42  41  17      South Bend IN US 25:53.9 
3     David Lute       88  43  46      South Bend IN US 29:10.5 
4     Vince Payne      112 41  60      Fishers IN US    31:28.4 
5     Benjamin Tovar   146 43  68      Granger IN US    32:04.2 
6     George Thomas II 144 40  70      South Bend IN US 32:17.8 
7     Tim Ruggaber     130 40  114     South Bend IN US 44:09.9 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Roeber       123 41  30      Granger IN US    27:23.6 
2     Anne Payne        111 40  42      Fishers IN US    29:00.0 
3     Kristin Kuter     75  40  55      South Bend IN US 30:19.3 
4     Stacy McDowell    95  42  65      Goshen IN US     31:53.3 
5     Margaret Cabaniss 25  40  71      South Bend IN US 32:30.7 
6     Brandy Radomski   115 43  78      South Bend IN US 33:48.2 
7     Kelli Kalisik     67  40  99      Granger IN US    40:11.4 
8     Heidi Marston     92  40  107     Granger IN US    43:24.2 
9     Melissa Maeyens   89  42  108     South Bend IN US 43:25.9 
10    Amelia Ruggaber   125 40  110     South Bend IN US 44:08.4 
11    Leah Badertscher  8   42  116     Niles MI US      44:22.3 
12    Jen Barton        11  43  118     South Bend IN US 44:37.9 
13    Shannon Nowak     108 41  128     South Bend IN US 53:26.2 
14    Laura Ambrose     2   42  134     Niles MI US      58:37.9 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Biergans 15  46  11      South Bend IN US 24:31.3 
2     Greg Borton      18  48  23      Niles MI US      26:57.3 
3     Brad Badertscher 6   45  27      Niles MI US      27:09.0 
4     David Campbell   26  49  49      Granger IN US    29:35.0 
5     Aric Rutkowski   133 49  58      Granger IN US    30:40.9 
6     Jason Gresl      53  49  82      South Bend IN US 34:22.2 
7     Joe Murray       102 45  86      Niles MI US      35:00.6 
8     Curtis Harris    54  46  100     Elkhart IN US    40:21.9 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Amie Dworecki      44  48  15      South Bend IN US 25:29.4 
2     Kim Gray           52  45  37      South Bend IN US 28:37.6 
3     Laura Borton       19  48  59      Niles MI US      30:56.0 
4     Debbie Mamczak     91  47  66      Granger IN US    31:53.4 
5     Olga Ramirez       116 46  67      Goshen IN US     32:00.5 
6     Amal Farrough      45  47  79      South Bend IN US 33:50.5 
7     Sangeeta Bhambhani 13  46  91      Granger IN US    36:24.6 
8     Jennifer Murray    101 45  92      Niles MI US      37:01.9 
9     Kristin Cooper     32  47  96      South Bend IN US 38:15.3 
10    Melissa Stutzman   143 45  101     Elkhart IN US    40:22.3 
11    SARAH CRITES       36  46  122     Niles MI US      47:01.9 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Manoj Khadka   71  54  18      South Bend IN US 25:55.8 
2     Geoff Layman   80  52  53      Granger IN US    29:56.2 
3     Jason Hunter   61  51  57      South Bend IN US 30:39.6 
4     Michael Loungo 83  50  98      SOUTH BEND IN US 38:48.1 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Tracey Petersen  114 52  72      Richmond SRY GB  33:09.5 
2     Paige Risser     120 51  74      South Bend IN US 33:31.6 
3     Patricia Thunell 145 53  127     Niles MI US      51:45.8 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kurt Kalberer 66  57  16      Granger IN US    25:43.3 
2     John Broden   21  56  39      South Bend IN US 28:46.9 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Bloode      17  55  47      New Carlisle IN US 29:17.3 
2     Crickett Gibbons  51  55  52      Granger IN US      29:52.2 
3     Stacy Chelminiak  29  57  73      South Bend IN US   33:29.9 
4     Andrea Rutkowski  132 57  81      Granger IN US      34:11.0 
5     Marlene Nickerson 105 55  84      New Carlisle IN US 34:36.9 
6     Jeanne Obringer   109 57  85      South Bend IN US   34:59.7 
7     Lori Checkley     28  59  103     South Bend IN US   41:12.5 
8     Lisa Harris       55  58  105     South Bend IN US   41:53.6 
9     Lisa Kelly        69  55  106     South Bend IN US   43:09.9 
10    Judy Babbs        4   57  126     South Bend IN US   51:45.4 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Rick Favazza    46  61  9       South Bend IN US 24:27.3 
2     Laurie Nathan   103 61  36      South Bend IN US 28:25.2 
3     Greg Ingleright 62  63  88      Niles MI US      35:03.5 
4     Patty McCollum  94  61  120     South Bend IN US 44:55.9 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Paula Turk      147 63  48      Elkhart IN US    29:29.2 
2     Susan Cox       35  60  119     South Bend IN US 44:40.2 
3     Susan Zandarski 156 64  132     Niles MI US      55:59.3 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Craig Schroeder 134 65  75      South Bend IN US 33:33.0 
2     Randy Zima      158 68  76      South Bend IN US 33:37.0 
3     Roger Coulter   34  67  133     Granger IN US    56:00.3 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Erica Petersen     113 66  31      South Bend IN US 27:32.1 
2     Cydni Raven        117 68  102     South Bend IN US 40:42.2 
3     Kimberly Chimienti 30  65  104     South Bend IN US 41:48.8 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     BOB SIEVERT    139 73  33      Benton Harbor MI US 27:53.5 
2     Arvil Howe     59  70  41      South Bend IN US    28:58.1 
3     John Sites     140 70  61      Rochester IN US     31:33.2 
4     William Bartak 10  73  129     Niles MI US         53:30.7 


Male 75 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     David Ferency 47  77  115     South Bend IN US 44:20.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.