Results For
Running Wild In-Person OR Virtual 5K Run & 3K In-Person OR Self-Led Scavenger Hunt

South Bend, IN 46637
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division COUNTRY 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                     
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= 
1     69  Justina Faulkner         F      Bourbon       IN    US      0:19:47 0:19:47 6:23  41  77.1       1        F-Oall   US      
2     207 Toria Sullivan           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:20:32 0:20:32 6:37  21  71.9       2        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 20-24          
3     50  Christian Davis          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:21:14 0:21:14 6:50  59  74.6       1        M-Oall   US      
4     183 Peter Rutkowski          M      Granger       IN    US      0:21:36 0:21:36 6:57  16  61.3       2        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 15-19          
5     9   Shanon Barnhart          M      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:21:49 0:21:49 7:02  39  62.4       3        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 35-39          
6     196 CHAD SOMMERS             M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:21:57 0:21:57 7:04  44  64.2       4        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 40-44          
7     67  Ruben Falcon             M      Goshen        IN    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  56  68.4       5        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M-Master         
8     55  Brian Detrick            M      Niles         MI    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  35  58.7       6        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 35-39          
9     232 Jian Yang                M      South Bend    IN    US      0:22:43 0:22:43 7:19  23  57.2       7        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 20-24          
10    172 Ryan Roberts             M      Niles         MI    US      0:22:48 0:22:48 7:21  21  56.9       8        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 20-24          
11    198 Bill Speybroeck          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:22:49 0:22:49 7:21  37  58.8       9        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 35-39          
12    26  Michele Carey            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:07 0:23:07 7:27  58  78.3       3        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F-Master         
13    149 Craig Miller             M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:23:09 0:23:09 7:28  53  65.2       10       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 50-54          
                                                                                                           2        M-Master         
14    241 Ryan Duddleson           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:13 0:23:13 7:29  39  58.7       11       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 35-39          
15    253 Andrew Mach              M                                  0:23:20 0:23:20 7:31  26  55.6       12       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 25-29          
16    64  Matt Elick               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:41 0:23:41 7:38  45  60.0       13       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 45-49          
17    25  Michael Carey            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:45 0:23:45 7:39  60  67.2       14       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           3        M-Master         
18    235 BOB SIEVERT              M      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:23:50 0:23:50 7:41  68  71.7       15       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 65-69          
                                                                                                           4        M-Master         
19    206 Phil Sullivan            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 7:45  59  65.8       16       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           5        M-Master         
20    44  Rand Cutter              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:18 0:24:18 7:50  30  60.8       4        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 30-34          
21    93  Shawn Heiser             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:51  42  57.1       17       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 40-44          
22    200 Michael Stahly           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:22 0:24:22 7:51  52  61.5       18       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 50-54          
                                                                                                           6        M-Master         
23    180 Alissa Russell           F      Niles         MI    US      0:24:35 0:24:35 7:55  31  60.1       5        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 30-34          
24    125 Caleb Knorr              M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:24:40 0:24:40 7:57  15  54.5       19       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 15-19          
25    190 Matt Skalecki            M      Bridgman      MI    US      0:25:05 0:25:05 8:05  34  52.6       20       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 30-34          
26    203 Mike Stark               M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:25:31 0:25:31 8:13  56  60.5       21       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           7        M-Master         
27    114 Bill Keller              M      Bristol       IN    US      0:25:34 0:25:34 8:14  52  58.6       22       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 50-54          
                                                                                                           8        M-Master         
28    105 Arvil Howe               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:39 0:25:39 8:16  65  64.9       23       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 65-69          
                                                                                                           9        M-Master         
29    141 David Mathis             M      Niles         MI    US      0:25:39 0:25:39 8:16  60  62.2       24       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           10       M-Master         
30    221 Rachel Wenger            F      Wakarusa      IN    US      0:25:43 0:25:43 8:17  28  57.4       6        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 25-29          
31    219 Rick Vernier             M      Niles         MI    US      0:25:44 0:25:44 8:17  43  54.4       25       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 40-44          
32    89  Kaylin Harkins           F      Nappanee      IN    US      0:25:51 0:25:51 8:19  28  57.1       7        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 25-29          
33    249 Dana Varner              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:53 0:25:53 8:20  36  57.6       8        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 35-39          
34    248 Luke Lori                M      St Joseph     MI    US      0:25:54 0:25:54 8:21  37  51.8       26       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 35-39          
35    37  Rob Clingaman            M      Niles         MI    US      0:25:55 0:25:55 8:21  43  54.0       27       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 40-44          
36    45  M. Dahl                  M      Granger       IN    US      0:25:57 0:25:57 8:22  10  59.9       28       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 01-14          
37    234 Richard Twister          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:59 0:25:59 8:22  36  51.3       29       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 35-39          
38    243 Greg Neff                M      Granger       IN    US      0:26:00 0:26:00 8:23  52  57.6       30       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 50-54          
                                                                                                           11       M-Master         
39    158 Codi Northrop            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:03 0:26:03 8:24  19  49.8       31       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 15-19          
40    251 Andrea Lehr              F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:26:04 0:26:04 8:24  41  58.5       9        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 40-44          
41    94  Chad Herman              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:05 0:26:05 8:24  42  53.3       32       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 40-44          
42    116 James Kelly              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:09 0:26:09 8:25  50  56.4       33       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 50-54          
                                                                                                           12       M-Master         
43    102 P. Horvath               F      Niles         MI    US      0:26:09 0:26:09 8:25  12  63.0       10       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 01-14          
44    101 John Horvath             M      Niles         MI    US      0:26:09 0:26:09 8:25  44  53.9       34       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 40-44          
45    70  Rick Favazza             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:14 0:26:14 8:27  56  58.9       35       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           13       M-Master         
46    135 Zhiyu Liu                M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:20 0:26:20 8:29  23  49.3       36       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 20-24          
47    14  Xiao Bo                  M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:21 0:26:21 8:29  28  49.3       37       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 25-29          
48    40  Nathan Crabtree          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:35 0:26:35 8:34  27  48.8       38       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 25-29          
49    209 Michael Talbot           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:35 0:26:35 8:34  35  49.9       39       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 35-39          
50    126 J. Knorr                 M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35  12  54.1       40       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 01-14          
51    176 Melissa Rowe             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:42  37  55.4       11       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 35-39          
52    173 Jennifer Robinson        F      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:48  22  54.0       12       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 20-24          
53    111 TJ Kanczuzewski          M      Buchanan      MI    US      0:27:32 0:27:32 8:52  36  48.4       41       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        M 35-39          
54    208 Luning Sun               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:27:45 0:27:45 8:56  23  46.8       42       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 20-24          
55    252 Dean Schmidlapp          M      Plymouth      IN    US      0:27:53 0:27:53 8:59  57  55.9       43       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           14       M-Master         
56    58  Kyle Doudrick            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:27:56 0:27:56 9:00  34  47.3       44       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 30-34          
57    115 Catherine Keller         F      Bristol       IN    US      0:28:11 0:28:11 9:05  53  60.6       13       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           2        F-Master         
58    29  Eric Chaffee             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:17 0:28:17 9:07  37  47.4       45       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        M 35-39          
59    191 Carolyn Slates           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:25 0:28:25 9:09  63  67.7       14       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 60-64          
                                                                                                           3        F-Master         
60    182 Aric Rutkowski           M      Granger       IN    US      0:28:27 0:28:27 9:10  44  49.6       46       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 40-44          
61    78  Mengyu Gao               F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:28:38 0:28:38 9:13  24  51.6       15       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 20-24          
62    129 Nicholas Kruger          M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:28:42 0:28:42 9:15  17  45.6       47       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 15-19          
63    79  MARIA GARCIA             F      Goshen        IN    US      0:28:49 0:28:49 9:17  29  51.2       16       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 25-29          
64    56  Anna Dieringer           F      Avon          IN    US      0:28:56 0:28:56 9:19  35  51.4       17       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 35-39          
65    4   Theresa Aragon           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:06 0:29:06 9:22  27  50.7       18       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 25-29          
66    65  Timothy Elkins           M      Niles         MI    US      0:29:09 0:29:09 9:23  51  51.0       48       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 50-54          
                                                                                                           15       M-Master         
67    147 Phil Meyerdierks         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:22 0:29:22 9:27  34  44.9       49       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 30-34          
68    80  C. Gongwer               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:33 0:29:33 9:31  11  57.2       19       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 01-14          
69    181 Andrea Rutkowski         F      Granger       IN    US      0:29:33 0:29:33 9:31  52  57.1       20       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           4        F-Master         
70    81  Curtis Gongwer           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:39 0:29:39 9:33  47  48.6       50       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 45-49          
71    238 Seth Frank               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:44 0:29:44 9:35  42  46.7       51       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        M 40-44          
72    247 Shavna Barnhart          F      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:29:46 0:29:46 9:35  36  50.1       21       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 35-39          
73    119 Hans Kessler             M      Ephrata       PA    US      0:29:51 0:29:51 9:37  24  43.5       52       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 20-24          
74    152 Eric Moll                M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:52 0:29:52 9:37  48  48.7       53       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 45-49          
75    244 Steve Liskeyken          M      Granger       IN    US      0:29:52 0:29:52 9:37  41  46.2       54       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        M 40-44          
76    199 Jillian Speybroeck       F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:01 0:30:01 9:40  29  49.2       22       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 25-29          
77    71  Denise Feece             F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:30:02 0:30:02 9:40  42  51.1       23       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 40-44          
78    127 Al Koch                  M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:08 0:30:08 9:42  69  57.4       55       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 65-69          
                                                                                                           16       M-Master         
79    142 Christine Maziar         F      Granger       IN    US      0:30:15 0:30:15 9:44  56  58.5       24       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           5        F-Master         
80    83  Nancy Grant              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:48  44  51.2       25       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 40-44          
81    133 Mark Laudeman            M      Lakeville     IN    US      0:30:42 0:30:42 9:53  60  52.0       56       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           17       M-Master         
82    246 T. Amos-Smith            F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:30:50 0:30:50 9:56  11  54.8       26       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 01-14          
83    236 Karen Schwelnus          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:00 0:31:00 9:59  60  59.8       27       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 60-64          
                                                                                                           6        F-Master         
84    82  Andrea Gramelspacher     F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:15 0:31:15 10:04 30  47.3       28       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 30-34          
85    197 Rachel Sparke            F      Granger       IN    US      0:31:16 0:31:16 10:04 37  47.9       29       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 35-39          
86    171 Peter Ringenberg         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:20 0:31:20 10:05 35  42.3       57       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       M 35-39          
87    177 John Rucano III          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:21 0:31:21 10:06 36  42.5       58       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           11       M 35-39          
88    212 George Thomas II         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:23 0:31:23 10:06 35  42.3       59       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           12       M 35-39          
89    210 Melissa Thal             F      Wheeling      IL    US      0:31:29 0:31:29 10:08 36  47.3       30       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 35-39          
90    211 BILL Thistlethwaite      M      Granger       IN    US      0:31:29 0:31:29 10:08 63  52.0       60       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           18       M-Master         
91    192 Elliot Smith             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:34 0:31:34 10:10 13  44.4       61       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 01-14          
92    257 Ashton Green             F                                  0:31:40 0:31:40 10:12 26  46.6       31       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 25-29          
93    77  Maria Galindo            F      Goshen        IN    US      0:31:42 0:31:42 10:13 26  46.6       32       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 25-29          
94    57  Lori Donath              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:31:49 0:31:49 10:15 31  46.4       33       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 30-34          
95    113 Anonymous Participant    F                          US      0:31:56 0:31:56 10:17 30  46.2       34       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 30-34          
96    137 Laura Magliozzi          F      Granger       IN    US      0:32:00 0:32:00 10:18 28  46.1       35       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 25-29          
97    73  Billy Fink               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:06 0:32:06 10:20 38  42.1       62       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           13       M 35-39          
98    136 Junchi Lu                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:07 0:32:07 10:21 26  46.0       36       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        F 25-29          
99    34  Debra Ciliberti          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:11 0:32:11 10:22 49  50.8       37       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 45-49          
100   36  J. Ciliberti             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:22 0:32:22 10:26 10  48.0       63       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 01-14          
101   214 Sheila Timler            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:30 0:32:30 10:28 34  45.6       38       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 30-34          
102   134 Ti Lavers                F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:32:33 0:32:33 10:29 34  45.6       39       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 30-34          
103   106 Tara Hudson              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:32:33 0:32:33 10:29 38  46.1       40       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 35-39          
104   250 Nancy Saunders           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:35 0:32:35 10:30 67  62.2       41       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 65-69          
                                                                                                           7        F-Master         
105   228 Ashley Williams          F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:32:39 0:32:39 10:31 26  45.2       42       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       F 25-29          
106   166 Joseph Rasmussen         M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:32:39 0:32:39 10:31 37  41.1       64       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           14       M 35-39          
107   128 Kaitlynn Kruger          F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:32:52 0:32:52 10:35 14  48.0       43       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 01-14          
108   215 Lucia Tiscornia          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:58 0:32:58 10:37 34  45.0       44       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 30-34          
109   95  Linda Hine               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:05 0:33:05 10:39 55  52.8       45       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           8        F-Master         
110   100 Joni Hollabaugh          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:20 0:33:20 10:44 59  55.0       46       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           9        F-Master         
111   131 Kevin Lannon             M      Granger       IN    US      0:33:35 0:33:35 10:49 41  41.1       65       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       M 40-44          
112   130 G. Lannon                F      Granger       IN    US      0:33:36 0:33:36 10:49 11  50.3       47       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 01-14          
113   12  Char Bianchini           F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:33:50 0:33:50 10:54 44  46.1       48       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 40-44          
114   187 Rodney Segety            M      Niles         MI    US      0:33:56 0:33:56 10:56 51  43.8       66       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 50-54          
                                                                                                           19       M-Master         
115   189 Mary Sill                F      Granger       IN    US      0:33:56 0:33:56 10:56 57  52.7       49       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           10       F-Master         
116   169 Kandy Reed               F      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:34:07 0:34:07 10:59 35  43.6       50       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 35-39          
117   109 Anonymous Participant    F                          US      0:34:12 0:34:12 11:01 29  43.2       51       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           11       F 25-29          
118   167 Cydni Raven              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:20 0:34:20 11:04 63  56.1       52       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 60-64          
                                                                                                           11       F-Master         
119   254 Jesica Braden            F                                  0:34:32 0:34:32 11:07 40  43.9       53       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 40-44          
120   23  Tammy Campbell           F      Nappanee      IN    US      0:34:32 0:34:32 11:07 43  44.8       54       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 40-44          
121   16  George Bonin             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:33 0:34:33 11:08 56  44.7       67       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           20       M-Master         
122   224 Brandon Wiley            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:38 0:34:38 11:09 16  38.3       68       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 15-19          
123   20  Ashley Brickley          F      Niles         MI    US      0:34:39 0:34:39 11:09 34  42.8       55       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        F 30-34          
124   174 Seth Robinson            M      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:34:52 0:34:52 11:14 22  37.2       69       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 20-24          
125   233 Leah Zimmer              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:01 0:35:01 11:17 38  42.9       56       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        F 35-39          
126   168 Brandy Reed              F      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:35:04 0:35:04 11:18 35  42.4       57       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       F 35-39          
127   52  Abby DeBoni              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:08 0:35:08 11:19 35  42.3       58       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           11       F 35-39          
128   229 Devin Wilson             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:15 0:35:15 11:21 25  36.8       70       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 25-29          
129   11  Anna Berzai              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:17 0:35:17 11:22 35  42.1       59       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           12       F 35-39          
130   47  Nancy Dallich            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:22 0:35:22 11:23 51  47.2       60       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           12       F-Master         
131   48  Erin Dantzman            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:32 0:35:32 11:26 29  41.6       61       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           12       F 25-29          
132   255 Faith Pance              F                                  0:35:36 0:35:36 11:28 19  41.5       62       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 15-19          
133   153 Nicki Moore              F      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:35:51 0:35:51 11:33 36  41.6       63       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           13       F 35-39          
134   68  Sarah Farrough           F      Granger       IN    US      0:35:54 0:35:54 11:34 13  44.9       64       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 01-14          
135   188 John Sill                M      Granger       IN    US      0:36:09 0:36:09 11:39 61  44.5       71       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           21       M-Master         
136   256 Steve Simon              M                                  0:36:22 0:36:22 11:43 55  42.2       72       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           22       M-Master         
137   170 Jeanie Rienks            F      Edwardsburg   MI    US      0:36:30 0:36:30 11:45 60  50.8       65       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 60-64          
                                                                                                           13       F-Master         
138   226 Christopher Wilkins      M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:36:32 0:36:32 11:46 41  37.8       73       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           11       M 40-44          
139   96  Seth Hine                M      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:35 0:36:35 11:47 15  36.7       74       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 15-19          
140   259 K. Baum                  F                                  0:36:43 0:36:43 11:49 3              66       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 01-14          
141   258 Paul Phair               M                                  0:36:44 0:36:44 11:50 33  35.8       75       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 30-34          
142   30  Mike Chapman             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:36:46 0:36:46 11:50 46  38.9       76       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 45-49          
143   245 Maggie Amos              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:36:52 0:36:52 11:52 40  41.1       67       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 40-44          
144   49  Brian Davis              M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:36:52 0:36:52 11:52 48  39.4       77       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 45-49          
145   154 Laura Munkel             F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:36:53 0:36:53 11:53 47  43.4       68       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 45-49          
146   87  Jerry Grontkowski        M      Granger       IN    US      0:36:55 0:36:55 11:53 63  44.3       78       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           23       M-Master         
147   21  Curtiss Brown            M      Somerville    NJ    US      0:37:02 0:37:02 11:55 62  43.8       79       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           24       M-Master         
148   162 Abigail Parsons          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:03 0:37:03 11:56 35  40.1       69       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           14       F 35-39          
149   185 Daniel Schwartz          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:05 0:37:05 11:56 36  36.0       80       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           15       M 35-39          
150   144 Holly McCune             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:11 0:37:11 11:58 39  40.6       70       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           15       F 35-39          
151   150 Zachary Milvo            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:27 0:37:27 12:04 24  34.7       81       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 20-24          
152   19  Monica Brickel           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:36 0:37:36 12:06 40  40.3       71       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 40-44          
153   59  Sue Doudrick             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:55 0:37:55 12:13 31  38.9       72       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       F 30-34          
154   92  Cheryl Hartman           F      White Pigeon  MI    US      0:38:05 0:38:05 12:16 36  39.1       73       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           16       F 35-39          
155   98  William Hockenhull       M      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:10 0:38:10 12:17 47  37.8       82       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 45-49          
156   97  C. Hockenhull            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:10 0:38:10 12:17 9   47.0       74       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 01-14          
157   61  A. DYCZKO                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:29 0:38:29 12:23 8   48.2       75       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        F 01-14          
158   15  Erin Bonin               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:30 0:38:30 12:24 35  38.6       76       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           17       F 35-39          
159   6   Will Babcoke             M      Granger       IN    US      0:38:32 0:38:32 12:25 14  35.6       83       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 01-14          
160   5   Myshelle Babcoke         F      Granger       IN    US      0:38:34 0:38:34 12:25 50  42.8       77       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           14       F-Master         
161   54  Christopher Denney       M      Buchanan      MI    US      0:38:39 0:38:39 12:27 30  33.7       84       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 30-34          
162   88  Haley Guzowski           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:39 0:38:39 12:27 18  38.4       78       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 15-19          
163   104 Rosanne Hostetler        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:48 0:38:48 12:30 31  38.1       79       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           11       F 30-34          
164   227 Patricia Wilkins         F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:38:54 0:38:54 12:31 38  38.6       80       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           18       F 35-39          
165   72  Dave Ferency             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:39:01 0:39:01 12:34 72  45.9       85       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 70-99          
                                                                                                           25       M-Master         
166   151 Katie Mishler            F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:39:15 0:39:15 12:38 30  37.6       81       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           12       F 30-34          
167   193 Ryan Snider              M      Granger       IN    US      0:39:41 0:39:41 12:47 16  33.4       86       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 15-19          
168   31  David Charles            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:39:41 0:39:41 12:47 57  39.3       87       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           26       M-Master         
169   159 Lauren Nottoli           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:39:42 0:39:42 12:47 24  37.2       82       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 20-24          
170   107 Linda Itani              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:39:46 0:39:46 12:48 35  37.4       83       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           19       F 35-39          
171   60  Christina Dougherty      F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:39:59 0:39:59 12:52 30  36.9       84       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           13       F 30-34          
172   110 Julia Kanczuzewski       F      Buchanan      MI    US      0:40:04 0:40:04 12:54 35  37.1       85       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           20       F 35-39          
173   42  Shelly Crawford          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:45 0:40:45 13:07 47  39.3       86       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 45-49          
174   121 Chad KLEIN               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:58 0:40:58 13:11 39  33.2       88       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           16       M 35-39          
175   124 Dana Kniss-Ferman        F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:40:58 0:40:58 13:11 38  36.7       87       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           21       F 35-39          
176   117 Lisa Kelly               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:39 0:41:39 13:25 50  39.7       88       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           15       F-Master         
177   179 Tim Ruggaber             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:51 0:41:51 13:29 35  31.7       89       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           17       M 35-39          
178   178 Amelia Ruggaber          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:51 0:41:51 13:29 35  35.5       89       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           22       F 35-39          
179   231 Willis Worick            M      Stevensville  MI    US      0:42:01 0:42:01 13:32 76  45.4       90       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 70-99          
                                                                                                           27       M-Master         
180   103 Kylie Horvath-Jonas      F      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:20 0:42:20 13:38 37  35.4       90       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           23       F 35-39          
181   17  Lindsi Boyer             F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:42:44 0:42:44 13:46 31  34.6       91       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           14       F 30-34          
182   132 Marie Laudeman           F      Angola        IN    US      0:42:57 0:42:57 13:50 31  34.4       92       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           15       F 30-34          
183   220 Amy Wall                 F      Vandalia      MI    US      0:44:01 0:44:01 14:11 26  33.5       93       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           13       F 25-29          
184   43  Kathy Crouch             F      Niles         MI    US      0:44:04 0:44:04 14:11 62  43.1       94       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 60-64          
                                                                                                           16       F-Master         
185   175 Abby Rothballer          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:44:06 0:44:06 14:12 27  33.5       95       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           14       F 25-29          
186   204 Heather Steinke          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:44:10 0:44:10 14:13 32  33.5       96       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           16       F 30-34          
187   242 David Paff               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:44:13 0:44:13 14:14 55  34.7       91       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           28       M-Master         
188   10  Pamela Behm              F      Niles         MI    US      0:44:40 0:44:40 14:23 56  39.6       97       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           17       F-Master         
189   239 Jodi Magalski            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:26 0:45:26 14:38 47  35.2       98       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 45-49          
190   240 D. Popescu               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:27 0:45:27 14:38 10  34.2       92       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 01-14          
191   184 Laura Schmidt            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:29 0:45:29 14:39 54  38.0       99       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           18       F-Master         
192   112 Joanne Kautzmann Murillo F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:46:05 0:46:05 14:50 44  33.8       100      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        F 40-44          
193   140 Jennifer Matchett        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:46:20 0:46:20 14:55 36  32.2       101      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           24       F 35-39          
194   138 Daniel Manion            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:46:26 0:46:26 14:57 74  39.7       93       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 70-99          
                                                                                                           29       M-Master         
195   120 Daniel Klassen           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:46:52 0:46:52 15:05 38  28.8       94       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           18       M 35-39          
196   35  G. Ciliberti             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:47:28 0:47:28 15:17 10  36.6       102      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       F 01-14          
197   148 Amanda Miller            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:47:28 0:47:28 15:17 20  31.1       103      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 20-24          
198   33  D. Ciliberti             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:47:29 0:47:29 15:17 7   40.6       104      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           11       F 01-14          
199   24  Tianyuan Cao             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:47:32 0:47:32 15:18 22  31.1       105      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 20-24          
200   122 Debra Kline              F      Niles         MI    US      0:47:56 0:47:56 15:26 55  36.4       106      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           19       F-Master         
201   91  Lisa Harris              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:48:10 0:48:10 15:31 53  35.5       107      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           20       F-Master         
202   32  Deborah Chubb            F      Michigan City IN    US      0:48:11 0:48:11 15:31 53  35.5       108      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 50-54          
                                                                                                           21       F-Master         
203   41  Ruth Craft               F      South Bend,   IN    US      0:48:12 0:48:12 15:31 70  43.8       109      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 70-99          
                                                                                                           22       F-Master         
204   230 Ronald Wilson II         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:48:15 0:48:15 15:32 49  30.3       95       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 45-49          
205   237 Robert Frank             M      Granger       IN    US      0:49:02 0:49:02 15:47 74  37.6       96       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 70-99          
                                                                                                           30       M-Master         
206   38  Amy Collier              F      Granger       IN    US      0:49:14 0:49:14 15:51 43  31.4       110      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       F 40-44          
207   39  A. Collier               F      Granger       IN    US      0:49:14 0:49:14 15:51 9   36.4       111      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           12       F 01-14          
208   7   John Bagnall             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:50:38 0:50:38 16:18 62  32.1       97       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        M 60-64          
                                                                                                           31       M-Master         
209   8   Sue Bagnall              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:50:38 0:50:38 16:18 59  36.2       112      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           23       F-Master         
210   163 Samira Payne             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:50:52 0:50:52 16:23 26  29.0       113      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           15       F 25-29          
211   28  Tamie Cashen             F      Osceola       IN    US      0:51:40 0:51:40 16:38 63  37.3       114      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 60-64          
                                                                                                           24       F-Master         
212   27  Steve Cashen             M      Osceola       IN    US      0:51:40 0:51:40 16:38 65  32.2       98       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 65-69          
                                                                                                           32       M-Master         
213   222 Liesel Wieczorek         F      Osceola       IN    US      0:51:41 0:51:41 16:38 42  29.7       115      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           11       F 40-44          
214   223 Scott Wieczorek          M      Osceola       IN    US      0:51:42 0:51:42 16:39 45  27.5       99       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        M 45-49          
215   146 BRUCE METZDORF           M      Granger       IN    US      0:52:28 0:52:28 16:54 68  32.6       100      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 65-69          
                                                                                                           33       M-Master         
216   145 Anne Metzdorf            F      Granger       IN    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 16:54 66  38.1       116      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 65-69          
                                                                                                           25       F-Master         
217   225 Terry Wiley              F      Goshen        IN    US      0:53:55 0:53:55 17:21 58  33.6       117      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           26       F-Master         
218   86  Amy Grochowalski         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:53:55 0:53:55 17:22 39  28.0       118      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           25       F 35-39          
219   63  Sherry Eddy              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:56:46 0:56:46 18:17 44  27.5       119      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           12       F 40-44          
220   62  Mark Eddy                M      South Bend    IN    US      0:56:46 0:56:46 18:17 45  25.0       101      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        M 45-49          
221   201 J. Stanley               M      South Bend    IN    US      1:04:31 1:04:31 20:46 8   26.6       102      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 01-14          
222   202 L. Stanley               M      South Bend    IN    US      1:04:32 1:04:32 20:47 10  24.1       103      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        M 01-14          
223   99  Jerry Hoffman            M      South Bend    IN    US      1:10:28 1:10:28 22:41 80  29.4       104      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 70-99          
                                                                                                           34       M-Master         
224   84  Philip Griffin           M      South Bend    IN    US      1:12:08 1:12:08 23:14 57  21.6       105      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        M 55-59          
                                                                                                           35       M-Master         
225   85  Rose Griffin             F      South Bend    IN    US      1:12:09 1:12:09 23:14 57  24.8       120      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        F 55-59          
                                                                                                           27       F-Master         


Male-Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christian Davis 50  59  3       South Bend IN US 21:14 


Female-Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Justina Faulkner 69  41  1       Bourbon IN US 19:47 


Male-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Christian Davis 50  59  3       South Bend IN US 21:14 


Female-Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michele Carey 26  58  12      South Bend IN US 23:07 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     M. Dahl      45  10  36      Granger IN US    25:57   
2     J. Knorr     126 12  50      Mishawaka IN US  26:38   
3     Elliot Smith 192 13  91      South Bend IN US 31:34   
4     J. Ciliberti 36  10  100     South Bend IN US 32:22   
5     Will Babcoke 6   14  159     Granger IN US    38:32   
6     D. Popescu   240 10  190     South Bend IN US 45:27   
7     J. Stanley   201 8   221     South Bend IN US 1:04:31 
8     L. Stanley   202 10  222     South Bend IN US 1:04:32 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     P. Horvath      102 12  43      Niles MI US      26:09 
2     C. Gongwer      80  11  68      South Bend IN US 29:33 
3     T. Amos-Smith   246 11  82      Mishawaka IN US  30:50 
4     Kaitlynn Kruger 128 14  107     Mishawaka IN US  32:52 
5     G. Lannon       130 11  112     Granger IN US    33:36 
6     Sarah Farrough  68  13  134     Granger IN US    35:54 
7     K. Baum         259 3   140                      36:43 
8     C. Hockenhull   97  9   156     South Bend IN US 38:10 
9     A. DYCZKO       61  8   157     South Bend IN US 38:29 
10    G. Ciliberti    35  10  196     South Bend IN US 47:28 
11    D. Ciliberti    33  7   198     South Bend IN US 47:29 
12    A. Collier      39  9   207     Granger IN US    49:14 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Peter Rutkowski 183 16  4       Granger IN US    21:36 
2     Caleb Knorr     125 15  24      Mishawaka IN US  24:40 
3     Codi Northrop   158 19  39      South Bend IN US 26:03 
4     Nicholas Kruger 129 17  62      Mishawaka IN US  28:42 
5     Brandon Wiley   224 16  122     South Bend IN US 34:38 
6     Seth Hine       96  15  139     South Bend IN US 36:35 
7     Ryan Snider     193 16  167     Granger IN US    39:41 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Faith Pance    255 19  132                      35:36 
2     Haley Guzowski 88  18  162     South Bend IN US 38:39 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jian Yang     232 23  9       South Bend IN US 22:43 
2     Ryan Roberts  172 21  10      Niles MI US      22:48 
3     Zhiyu Liu     135 23  46      South Bend IN US 26:20 
4     Luning Sun    208 23  54      South Bend IN US 27:45 
5     Hans Kessler  119 24  73      Ephrata PA US    29:51 
6     Seth Robinson 174 22  124     Cassopolis MI US 34:52 
7     Zachary Milvo 150 24  151     South Bend IN US 37:27 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Toria Sullivan    207 21  2       South Bend IN US 20:32 
2     Jennifer Robinson 173 22  52      Cassopolis MI US 27:20 
3     Mengyu Gao        78  24  61      Mishawaka IN US  28:38 
4     Lauren Nottoli    159 24  169     South Bend IN US 39:42 
5     Amanda Miller     148 20  197     South Bend IN US 47:28 
6     Tianyuan Cao      24  22  199     South Bend IN US 47:32 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Andrew Mach     253 26  15                       23:20 
2     Xiao Bo         14  28  47      South Bend IN US 26:21 
3     Nathan Crabtree 40  27  48      South Bend IN US 26:35 
4     Devin Wilson    229 25  128     South Bend IN US 35:15 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rachel Wenger         221 28  30      Wakarusa IN US   25:43 
2     Kaylin Harkins        89  28  32      Nappanee IN US   25:51 
3     MARIA GARCIA          79  29  63      Goshen IN US     28:49 
4     Theresa Aragon        4   27  65      South Bend IN US 29:06 
5     Jillian Speybroeck    199 29  76      South Bend IN US 30:01 
6     Ashton Green          257 26  92                       31:40 
7     Maria Galindo         77  26  93      Goshen IN US     31:42 
8     Laura Magliozzi       137 28  96      Granger IN US    32:00 
9     Junchi Lu             136 26  98      South Bend IN US 32:07 
10    Ashley Williams       228 26  105     Elkhart IN US    32:39 
11    Anonymous Participant 109 29  117       US             34:12 
12    Erin Dantzman         48  29  131     South Bend IN US 35:32 
13    Amy Wall              220 26  183     Vandalia MI US   44:01 
14    Abby Rothballer       175 27  185     South Bend IN US 44:06 
15    Samira Payne          163 26  210     South Bend IN US 50:52 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Matt Skalecki      190 34  25      Bridgman MI US   25:05 
2     Kyle Doudrick      58  34  56      South Bend IN US 27:56 
3     Phil Meyerdierks   147 34  67      South Bend IN US 29:22 
4     Paul Phair         258 33  141                      36:44 
5     Christopher Denney 54  30  161     Buchanan MI US   38:39 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rand Cutter           44  30  20      South Bend IN US 24:18 
2     Alissa Russell        180 31  23      Niles MI US      24:35 
3     Andrea Gramelspacher  82  30  84      South Bend IN US 31:15 
4     Lori Donath           57  31  94      Mishawaka IN US  31:49 
5     Anonymous Participant 113 30  95        US             31:56 
6     Sheila Timler         214 34  101     South Bend IN US 32:30 
7     Ti Lavers             134 34  102     Elkhart IN US    32:33 
8     Lucia Tiscornia       215 34  108     South Bend IN US 32:58 
9     Ashley Brickley       20  34  123     Niles MI US      34:39 
10    Sue Doudrick          59  31  153     South Bend IN US 37:55 
11    Rosanne Hostetler     104 31  163     South Bend IN US 38:48 
12    Katie Mishler         151 30  166     Mishawaka IN US  39:15 
13    Christina Dougherty   60  30  171     Mishawaka IN US  39:59 
14    Lindsi Boyer          17  31  181     Mishawaka IN US  42:44 
15    Marie Laudeman        132 31  182     Angola IN US     42:57 
16    Heather Steinke       204 32  186     South Bend IN US 44:10 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Shanon Barnhart  9   39  5       New Carlisle IN US 21:49 
2     Brian Detrick    55  35  8       Niles MI US        22:36 
3     Bill Speybroeck  198 37  11      South Bend IN US   22:49 
4     Ryan Duddleson   241 39  14      South Bend IN US   23:13 
5     Luke Lori        248 37  34      St Joseph MI US    25:54 
6     Richard Twister  234 36  37      South Bend IN US   25:59 
7     Michael Talbot   209 35  49      South Bend IN US   26:35 
8     TJ Kanczuzewski  111 36  53      Buchanan MI US     27:32 
9     Eric Chaffee     29  37  58      South Bend IN US   28:17 
10    Peter Ringenberg 171 35  86      South Bend IN US   31:20 
11    John Rucano III  177 36  87      South Bend IN US   31:21 
12    George Thomas II 212 35  88      South Bend IN US   31:23 
13    Billy Fink       73  38  97      South Bend IN US   32:06 
14    Joseph Rasmussen 166 37  106     Mishawaka IN US    32:39 
15    Daniel Schwartz  185 36  149     South Bend IN US   37:05 
16    Chad KLEIN       121 39  174     South Bend IN US   40:58 
17    Tim Ruggaber     179 35  177     South Bend IN US   41:51 
18    Daniel Klassen   120 38  195     South Bend IN US   46:52 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dana Varner         249 36  33      South Bend IN US    25:53 
2     Melissa Rowe        176 37  51      South Bend IN US    27:01 
3     Anna Dieringer      56  35  64      Avon IN US          28:56 
4     Shavna Barnhart     247 36  72      New Carlisle IN US  29:46 
5     Rachel Sparke       197 37  85      Granger IN US       31:16 
6     Melissa Thal        210 36  89      Wheeling IL US      31:29 
7     Tara Hudson         106 38  103     Mishawaka IN US     32:33 
8     Kandy Reed          169 35  116     Cassopolis MI US    34:07 
9     Leah Zimmer         233 38  125     South Bend IN US    35:01 
10    Brandy Reed         168 35  126     Cassopolis MI US    35:04 
11    Abby DeBoni         52  35  127     South Bend IN US    35:08 
12    Anna Berzai         11  35  129     South Bend IN US    35:17 
13    Nicki Moore         153 36  133     Benton Harbor MI US 35:51 
14    Abigail Parsons     162 35  148     South Bend IN US    37:03 
15    Holly McCune        144 39  150     South Bend IN US    37:11 
16    Cheryl Hartman      92  36  154     White Pigeon MI US  38:05 
17    Erin Bonin          15  35  158     South Bend IN US    38:30 
18    Patricia Wilkins    227 38  164     Elkhart IN US       38:54 
19    Linda Itani         107 35  170     South Bend IN US    39:46 
20    Julia Kanczuzewski  110 35  172     Buchanan MI US      40:04 
21    Dana Kniss-Ferman   124 38  175     Elkhart IN US       40:58 
22    Amelia Ruggaber     178 35  178     South Bend IN US    41:51 
23    Kylie Horvath-Jonas 103 37  180     South Bend IN US    42:20 
24    Jennifer Matchett   140 36  193     South Bend IN US    46:20 
25    Amy Grochowalski    86  39  218     South Bend IN US    53:55 


Male 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     CHAD SOMMERS        196 44  6       Elkhart IN US    21:57 
2     Shawn Heiser        93  42  21      South Bend IN US 24:21 
3     Rick Vernier        219 43  31      Niles MI US      25:44 
4     Rob Clingaman       37  43  35      Niles MI US      25:55 
5     Chad Herman         94  42  41      South Bend IN US 26:05 
6     John Horvath        101 44  44      Niles MI US      26:09 
7     Aric Rutkowski      182 44  60      Granger IN US    28:27 
8     Seth Frank          238 42  71      South Bend IN US 29:44 
9     Steve Liskeyken     244 41  75      Granger IN US    29:52 
10    Kevin Lannon        131 41  111     Granger IN US    33:35 
11    Christopher Wilkins 226 41  138     Elkhart IN US    36:32 


Female 40-44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ======================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Justina Faulkner         69  41  1       Bourbon IN US    19:47 
1     Andrea Lehr              251 41  40      Plymouth IN US   26:04 
2     Denise Feece             71  42  77      Plymouth IN US   30:02 
3     Nancy Grant              83  44  80      Mishawaka IN US  30:25 
4     Char Bianchini           12  44  113     Elkhart IN US    33:50 
5     Jesica Braden            254 40  119                      34:32 
6     Tammy Campbell           23  43  120     Nappanee IN US   34:32 
7     Maggie Amos              245 40  143     Mishawaka IN US  36:52 
8     Monica Brickel           19  40  152     South Bend IN US 37:36 
9     Joanne Kautzmann Murillo 112 44  192     Elkhart IN US    46:05 
10    Amy Collier              38  43  206     Granger IN US    49:14 
11    Liesel Wieczorek         222 42  213     Osceola IN US    51:41 
12    Sherry Eddy              63  44  219     South Bend IN US 56:46 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Matt Elick         64  45  16      South Bend IN US 23:41 
2     Curtis Gongwer     81  47  70      South Bend IN US 29:39 
3     Eric Moll          152 48  74      South Bend IN US 29:52 
4     Mike Chapman       30  46  142     Mishawaka IN US  36:46 
5     Brian Davis        49  48  144     Elkhart IN US    36:52 
6     William Hockenhull 98  47  155     South Bend IN US 38:10 
7     Ronald Wilson II   230 49  204     South Bend IN US 48:15 
8     Scott Wieczorek    223 45  214     Osceola IN US    51:42 
9     Mark Eddy          62  45  220     South Bend IN US 56:46 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Debra Ciliberti 34  49  99      South Bend IN US 32:11 
2     Laura Munkel    154 47  145     Elkhart IN US    36:53 
3     Shelly Crawford 42  47  173     South Bend IN US 40:45 
4     Jodi Magalski   239 47  189     South Bend IN US 45:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Craig Miller   149 53  13      Elkhart IN US    23:09 
2     Michael Stahly 200 52  22      South Bend IN US 24:22 
3     Bill Keller    114 52  27      Bristol IN US    25:34 
4     Greg Neff      243 52  38      Granger IN US    26:00 
5     James Kelly    116 50  42      South Bend IN US 26:09 
6     Timothy Elkins 65  51  66      Niles MI US      29:09 
7     Rodney Segety  187 51  114     Niles MI US      33:56 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Catherine Keller 115 53  57      Bristol IN US       28:11 
2     Andrea Rutkowski 181 52  69      Granger IN US       29:33 
3     Nancy Dallich    47  51  130     South Bend IN US    35:22 
4     Myshelle Babcoke 5   50  160     Granger IN US       38:34 
5     Lisa Kelly       117 50  176     South Bend IN US    41:39 
6     Laura Schmidt    184 54  191     South Bend IN US    45:29 
7     Lisa Harris      91  53  201     South Bend IN US    48:10 
8     Deborah Chubb    32  53  202     Michigan City IN US 48:11 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
      Christian Davis 50  59  3       South Bend IN US 21:14   
      Ruben Falcon    67  56  7       Goshen IN US     22:36   
1     Phil Sullivan   206 59  19      South Bend IN US 24:03   
2     Mike Stark      203 56  26      Elkhart IN US    25:31   
3     Rick Favazza    70  56  45      South Bend IN US 26:14   
4     Dean Schmidlapp 252 57  55      Plymouth IN US   27:53   
5     George Bonin    16  56  121     South Bend IN US 34:33   
6     Steve Simon     256 55  136                      36:22   
7     David Charles   31  57  168     South Bend IN US 39:41   
8     David Paff      242 55  187     South Bend IN US 44:13   
9     Philip Griffin  84  57  224     South Bend IN US 1:12:08 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
      Michele Carey    26  58  12      South Bend IN US 23:07   
1     Christine Maziar 142 56  79      Granger IN US    30:15   
2     Linda Hine       95  55  109     South Bend IN US 33:05   
3     Joni Hollabaugh  100 59  110     South Bend IN US 33:20   
4     Mary Sill        189 57  115     Granger IN US    33:56   
5     Pamela Behm      10  56  188     Niles MI US      44:40   
6     Debra Kline      122 55  200     Niles MI US      47:56   
7     Sue Bagnall      8   59  209     Mishawaka IN US  50:38   
8     Terry Wiley      225 58  217     Goshen IN US     53:55   
9     Rose Griffin     85  57  225     South Bend IN US 1:12:09 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michael Carey       25  60  17      South Bend IN US 23:45 
2     David Mathis        141 60  29      Niles MI US      25:39 
3     Mark Laudeman       133 60  81      Lakeville IN US  30:42 
4     BILL Thistlethwaite 211 63  90      Granger IN US    31:29 
5     John Sill           188 61  135     Granger IN US    36:09 
6     Jerry Grontkowski   87  63  146     Granger IN US    36:55 
7     Curtiss Brown       21  62  147     Somerville NJ US 37:02 
8     John Bagnall        7   62  208     Mishawaka IN US  50:38 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Carolyn Slates  191 63  59      South Bend IN US  28:25 
2     Karen Schwelnus 236 60  83      South Bend IN US  31:00 
3     Cydni Raven     167 63  118     South Bend IN US  34:20 
4     Jeanie Rienks   170 60  137     Edwardsburg MI US 36:30 
5     Kathy Crouch    43  62  184     Niles MI US       44:04 
6     Tamie Cashen    28  63  211     Osceola IN US     51:40 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     BOB SIEVERT    235 68  18      Benton Harbor MI US 23:50 
2     Arvil Howe     105 65  28      South Bend IN US    25:39 
3     Al Koch        127 69  78      South Bend IN US    30:08 
4     Steve Cashen   27  65  212     Osceola IN US       51:40 
5     BRUCE METZDORF 146 68  215     Granger IN US       52:28 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nancy Saunders 250 67  104     South Bend IN US 32:35 
2     Anne Metzdorf  145 66  216     Granger IN US    52:29 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dave Ferency  72  72  165     South Bend IN US   39:01   
2     Willis Worick 231 76  179     Stevensville MI US 42:01   
3     Daniel Manion 138 74  194     South Bend IN US   46:26   
4     Robert Frank  237 74  205     Granger IN US      49:02   
5     Jerry Hoffman 99  80  223     South Bend IN US   1:10:28 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ruth Craft 41  70  203     South Bend, IN US 48:12 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.