"Miles That Matter" 5K & 10K

Sat July 11, 2020 Warsaw, IN US 46580 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     434 BRIGIT NEMITZ      F      WARSAW        IN    US      20:46.89   20:46.89   6:41  19  71.1       1        F        
2     433 N. SHEPERD         M      WARSAW        IN    US      22:51.15   22:51.15   7:21  12  63.1       1        M        
3     439 W. BARNETT         F      WARSAW        IN    US      23:12.90   23:12.90   7:28  12  71.0       1        F 12-15  
4     430 WESTON SIGLER      M      KIMMELL       IN    US      23:18.15   23:18.15   7:30  38  58.0       1        M 35-39  
5     407 Harold Spiess      M      Corunna       IN    US      23:23.15   23:23.15   7:32  57  66.6       1        M 55-59  
6     385 Derric Kauffman    M      Warsaw        IN    US      23:32.38   23:32.38   7:35  36  56.6       2        M 35-39  
7     374 Isaac Fussle       M      Warsaw        IN    US      24:06.29   24:06.29   7:46  15  55.7       1        M 12-15  
8     427 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ  M      MILFORD       IN    US      24:08.32   24:08.32   7:46  50  61.1       1        M 50-54  
9     256 DeWain Cobbs       M      Warsaw        IN    US      24:40.16   24:40.16   7:56  73  73.6       1        M 70-99  
10    403 Matthew Seaver     M      Warsaw        IN    US      25:00.33   25:00.33   8:03  27  51.9       1        M 25-29  
11    428 DREW SIGLER        M      KIMMELL       IN    US      25:15.77   25:15.77   8:08  13  55.5       2        M 12-15  
12    404 Sara Seaver        F      Warsaw        IN    US      25:20.86   25:20.86   8:10  25  58.3       1        F 25-29  
13    261 Elijah Condinho    M      Warsaw        IN    US      25:32.64   25:32.64   8:13  34  51.7       1        M 30-34  
14    412 Chris Thompson     M      Warsaw        IN    US      26:15.41   26:15.41   8:27  30  49.6       2        M 30-34  
15    297 Joe Eastgate       M      Pierceton     IN    US      26:26.34   26:26.34   8:31  37  50.7       3        M 35-39  
16    401 Jason Roler        M      Warsaw        IN    US      26:47.41   26:47.41   8:37  39  50.8       4        M 35-39  
17    272 Alex Conrad        M      Claypool      IN    US      27:13.42   27:13.42   8:46  32  48.1       3        M 30-34  
18    435 JOSE ROJAS         M      WINONA LAKE   IN    US      27:45.13   27:45.13   8:56  35  47.8       5        M 35-39  
19    419 Ellie Klotz        F      Warsaw        IN    US      28:00.66   28:00.66   9:01  14  56.3       2        F 12-15  
20    402 Krishna Roler      F      Warsaw        IN    US      28:28.40   28:28.40   9:10  35  52.2       1        F 35-39  
21    379 R. Hoffert         M      Warsaw        IN    US      28:34.41   28:34.41   9:12  11  52.2       1        M 1-11   
22    429 K. SIGLER          F      KIMMELL       IN    US      28:42.39   28:42.39   9:14  12  57.4       3        F 12-15  
23    417 Tanya Kempton      F      Warsaw        IN    US      28:45.69   28:45.69   9:15  56  61.5       1        F 55-59  
24    392 Rick Klotz         M      Warsaw        IN    US      28:46.44   28:46.44   9:16  55  53.3       2        M 55-59  
25    400 MARY RODRIGUEZ     F      WARSAW        IN    US      29:52.95   29:52.95   9:37  59  61.3       2        F 55-59  
26    414 Robert Walls Jr    M      Syracuse      IN    US      30:40.12   30:40.12   9:52  54  49.6       2        M 50-54  
27    393 SEEMA KUMAR        F      WARSAW        IN    US      31:01.59   31:01.59   9:59  37  48.2       2        F 35-39  
28    380 Nicole Kann        F      Etna Green    IN    US      31:59.85   31:59.85   10:18 42  48.0       1        F 40-44  
29    296 Tina Davidhizar    F      Elkhart       IN    US      32:20.56   32:20.56   10:25 32  45.7       1        F 30-34  
30    287 E. Davidhizar      F      Elkhart       IN    US      32:23.97   32:23.97   10:26 9   55.4       1        F 1-11   
31    421 BOB IBACH          M      WINONA LAKE   IN    US      32:58.96   32:58.96   10:37 75  56.8       2        M 70-99  
32    405 Lisa Secrist       F      Mentone       IN    US      33:04.83   33:04.83   10:39 45  47.5       1        F 45-49  
33    441 R. HOFFERT         M      WARSAW        IN    US      33:07.43   33:07.43   10:40 9   49.1       2        M 1-11   
34    378 David Hoffert      M      Warsaw        IN    US      33:07.66   33:07.66   10:40 36  40.2       6        M 35-39  
35    432 ALEXANDER HOUZE    M      LEESBURG      IN    US      33:20.68   33:20.68   10:44 38  40.5       7        M 35-39  
36    284 Jeremy David       M      Warsaw        IN    US      33:38.45   33:38.45   10:50 17  38.9       1        M 16-19  
37    390 Julie Kline        F      Warsaw        IN    US      33:38.77   33:38.77   10:50 45  46.7       2        F 45-49  
38    252 Veronica Bayles    F      Warsaw        IN    US      34:17.49   34:17.49   11:02 54  50.4       1        F 50-54  
39    424 JANICE JONES       F      SILVER LAKE   IN    US      34:22.37   34:22.37   11:04 53  49.7       2        F 50-54  
40    255 Audrey Carl        F      Warsaw        IN    US      35:41.94   35:41.94   11:29 13  45.1       4        F 12-15  
41    420 Maddie Paris       M      Warsaw        IN    US      35:43.64   35:43.64   11:30 15  37.6       3        M 12-15  
42    425 SANDRA HARSTON     F      INDIANAPOLIS  IN    US      37:07.36   37:07.36   11:57 51  45.0       3        F 50-54  
43    415 Kacie Zolman       F      Warsaw        IN    US      37:19.94   37:19.94   12:01 29  39.6       2        F 25-29  
44    436 PAM RENSBERGER     F      AKRON         IN    US      37:21.65   37:21.65   12:02 55  46.8       3        F 55-59  
45    376 Jen Garden         F      Leesburg      IN    US      37:23.27   37:23.27   12:02 37  40.0       3        F 35-39  
46    395 Jill Miller        F      Akron         IN    US      37:25.69   37:25.69   12:03 36  39.8       4        F 35-39  
47    406 Julie Shepherd     F      Claypool      IN    US      37:25.92   37:25.92   12:03 32  39.5       2        F 30-34  
48    416 Marissa Grannell   F      Warsaw        IN    US      38:56.45   38:56.45   12:32 28  37.9       3        F 25-29  
49    371 Elaine Frohling    F      Columbia City IN    US      39:35.20   39:35.20   12:45 39  38.1       5        F 35-39  
50    132 Andrea Baker       F      Pierceton     IN    US      40:50.20   40:50.20   13:09 37  36.7       6        F 35-39  
51    438 M. BARNETT         F      WARSAW        IN    US      40:50.43   40:50.43   13:09 9   43.9       2        F 1-11   
52    437 CINDY BARNETT      F      WARSAW        IN    US      40:57.40   40:57.40   13:11 44  38.0       2        F 40-44  
53    413 Lisa Tranter       F      Sidney        IN    US      41:09.80   41:09.80   13:15 42  37.3       3        F 40-44  
54    382 Karen Kaser        F      Warsaw        IN    US      41:34.57   41:34.57   13:23 49  39.3       3        F 45-49  
55    384 Carly Kauffman     F      Warsaw        IN    US      41:45.96   41:45.96   13:27 30  35.4       3        F 30-34  
56    431 K. KAMERON         M      WARSAW        IN    US      41:46.20   41:46.20   13:27 9   38.9       3        M 1-11   
57    375 Krysta Fussle      F      Warsaw        IN    US      42:06.90   42:06.90   13:33 34  35.2       4        F 30-34  
58    373 E. Fussle          F      Warsaw        IN    US      42:07.30   42:07.30   13:33 8   44.1       3        F 1-11   
59    422 FAYE JOHNSON       F      SOUTH WHITLEY IN    US      42:28.43   42:28.43   13:40 59  43.1       4        F 55-59  
60    388 Riley Kline        F      Warsaw        IN    US      44:04.46   44:04.46   14:11 17  34.0       1        F 16-19  
61    418 Bill Kline         M      Warsaw        IN    US      44:07.96   44:07.96   14:12 49  33.2       1        M 45-49  
62    409 Benjamin Sweeny    M      Warsaw        IN    US      46:23.91   46:23.91   14:56 33  28.3       4        M 30-34  
63    410 David Sweeny       M      Warsaw        IN    US      46:25.53   46:25.53   14:57 57  33.6       3        M 55-59  
64    372 Myles Frohling     M      Columbia City IN    US      47:53.31   47:53.31   15:25 40  28.6       1        M 40-44  
65    370 Delaisha Frohling  F      Columbia City IN    US      47:53.47   47:53.47   15:25 14  33.0       5        F 12-15  
66    387 Vicky Kline        F      Silver Lake   IN    US      48:21.67   48:21.67   15:34 59  37.9       5        F 55-59  
67    253 Tammie Boardman    F      Bourbon       IN    US      48:22.23   48:22.23   15:34 60  38.3       1        F 60-64  
68    408 Drema Stockberger  F      Warsaw        IN    US      48:23.11   48:23.11   15:34 58  37.4       6        F 55-59  
69    423 MINA MENCIAS       F      PLYMOUTH      IN    US      51:08.48   51:08.48   16:28 45  30.7       4        F 45-49  
70    440 Marvin Tapp        M      Valparaiso    IN    US      53:21.24   53:21.24   17:10 54  28.5       3        M 50-54  
71    254 Amber Boardman     F      Bourbon       IN    US      53:30.81   53:30.81   17:13 35  27.8       7        F 35-39  
72    398 Wayne Orcutt       M      Warsaw        IN    US      57:25.75   57:25.75   18:29 58  27.4       4        M 55-59  
73    397 Victoria Orcutt    F      Warsaw        IN    US      57:28.47   57:28.47   18:30 49  28.4       5        F 45-49  
74    426 ALEJANDRA PER4ALES F      ETNA GREEN    IN    US      57:30.33   57:30.33   18:31 71  37.2       1        F 70-99  
75    396 Ryley Orcutt       F      Warsaw        IN    US      57:30.50   57:30.50   18:31 18  25.8       2        F 16-19  
76    824 JESSICA INDYK      F      WINONA LAKE   IN    US      1:01:27.79 1:01:27.79 19:47 25  24.0       4        F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     N. SHEPERD 433 12  2       M      WARSAW IN US 22:51.15 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     BRIGIT NEMITZ 434 19  1       F      WARSAW IN US 20:46.89 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.