"Miles That Matter" 5K & 10K

Sat July 11, 2020 Warsaw, IN US 46580 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     825 JUSTINA FAULKNER       F      BOURBON      IN    US      38:19.69   38:19.69   6:10  40  81.5       1        F        
2     796 James Hafley           M      South Bend   IN    US      41:08.18   41:08.18   6:37  36  65.8       1        M        
3     811 Harrison Phipps        M      Warsaw       IN    US      42:15.63   42:15.63   6:48  13  68.3       1        M 12-15  
4     803 Gary Keyes             M      Warsaw       IN    US      45:01.21   45:01.21   7:15  15  61.5       2        M 12-15  
5     806 Ryan Langeland         M      Warsaw       IN    US      45:41.89   45:41.89   7:21  39  60.2       1        M 35-39  
6     822 Joshua Witt            M      Warsaw       IN    US      48:16.80   48:16.80   7:46  25  55.3       1        M 25-29  
7     770 Brian Bigelow          M      Auburn       IN    US      48:22.98   48:22.98   7:47  60  67.8       1        M 60-99  
8     815 Kylie Rogalla          F      South Bend   IN    US      49:44.34   49:44.34   8:00  33  61.2       1        F 30-34  
9     830 SHANNA EWERT           F      WARSAW       IN    US      50:13.67   50:13.67   8:05  38  61.5       1        F 35-39  
10    805 SANJAY KUMAR           M      WARSAW       IN    US      50:30.13   50:30.13   8:08  40  54.9       1        M 40-44  
11    797 Trace Hansen           M      Warsaw       IN    US      51:11.73   51:11.73   8:14  44  55.9       2        M 40-44  
12    818 Lindsay Sokol          F      Leesburg     IN    US      51:36.72   51:36.72   8:18  26  58.8       1        F 25-29  
13    768 Sanjeev Arya           M      Warsaw       IN    US      53:10.87   53:10.87   8:34  33  50.4       1        M 30-34  
14    827 DAVID HOMMER           M      WARSAW       IN    US      54:22.74   54:22.74   8:45  17  49.6       1        M 16-19  
15    812 Susan Potter           F      Warsaw       IN    US      54:32.99   54:32.99   8:47  36  56.2       2        F 35-39  
16    831 MANDY VETOR            F      WARSAW       IN    US      54:36.99   54:36.99   8:47  37  56.3       3        F 35-39  
17    832 JOHN DEBOLT            M      ANGOLA       IN    US      54:55.97   54:55.97   8:50  51  55.2       1        M 50-54  
18    801 Stephanie Homme        F      Warsaw       IN    US      55:19.27   55:19.27   8:54  22  54.8       1        F 20-24  
19    813 Karly Prichard         F      Warsaw       IN    US      55:22.71   55:22.71   8:55  20  54.8       2        F 20-24  
20    821 Amy Warner             F      Warsaw       IN    US      55:30.85   55:30.85   8:56  29  54.6       2        F 25-29  
21    804 Tadd Kimble            M      Grand Rapids MI    US      55:31.47   55:31.47   8:56  43  51.1       3        M 40-44  
22    759 Amit Arora             M      Warsaw       IN    US      55:58.25   55:58.25   9:00  42  50.3       4        M 40-44  
23    798 Oscar Hernandez        M      Milford      IN    US      58:05.70   58:05.70   9:21  52  52.6       2        M 50-54  
24    817 Vikas Sharma           M      Warsaw       IN    US      59:42.72   59:42.72   9:37  28  44.7       2        M 25-29  
25    816 Kristin Schrock        F      Ligonier     IN    US      1:00:09.51 1:00:09.51 9:41  38  51.4       4        F 35-39  
26    794 Elma De La Cruz Kimble F      Grand Rapids MI    US      1:00:23.55 1:00:23.55 9:43  41  52.0       1        F 40-44  
27    814 Ally Roettgers         F      Winona Lake  IN    US      1:00:25.51 1:00:25.51 9:43  24  50.2       3        F 20-24  
28    808 John Long              M      Edinburgh    IN    US      1:00:37.40 1:00:37.40 9:45  39  45.4       2        M 35-39  
29    829 TIM BENI               M      TIPPECANOE   IN    US      1:00:53.53 1:00:53.53 9:48  44  47.0       5        M 40-44  
30    828 NAOMI OLSEN            F      ETNA GREEN   IN    US      1:00:53.73 1:00:53.73 9:48  36  50.3       5        F 35-39  
31    795 Brooke Greer           F      Warsaw       IN    US      1:00:56.51 1:00:56.51 9:48  41  51.6       2        F 40-44  
32    823 Crystal Zielasko       F      Warsaw       IN    US      1:02:09.15 1:02:09.15 10:00 32  48.9       2        F 30-34  
33    802 Jennifer Kauffman      F      Warsaw       IN    US      1:03:18.52 1:03:18.52 10:11 41  49.7       3        F 40-44  
34    819 Mindy Sweeny           F      Warsaw       IN    US      1:04:04.64 1:04:04.64 10:19 33  47.5       3        F 30-34  
35    800 Marilyn Homme          F      Warsaw       IN    US      1:17:44.75 1:17:44.75 12:31 49  43.6       1        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     James Hafley 796 36  2       M      South Bend IN US 41:08.18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     JUSTINA FAULKNER 825 40  1       F      BOURBON IN US 38:19.69 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.