St. Paddy's Day Brooks 3.1 Beer Run

Tue March 17, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     449 Tyler Roeth           M      Piqua          OH    US      17:19.6   17:18.1   5:35  26  74.9       1        M Open   
2     280 Kyle Klingler         M      Cincinnati     OH    US      18:50.6   18:48.9   6:04  24  68.9       2        M Open   
3     782 David Larson          M      Covington      OH    US      18:56.7   18:55.0   6:06  38  71.3       3        M Open   
4     231 Kyle Hermiller        M      Troy           OH    US      18:57.6   18:55.6   6:06  28  68.4       1        M 28-32  
5     279 Ian Klingler          M      Ludlow Falls   OH    US      19:50.9   19:49.5   6:24  26  65.3       1        M 21-27  
6     341 Bill McKinney         M      Sidney         OH    US      20:07.2   20:05.2   6:29  44  70.0       1        M 43-47  
7     148 Joseph Earl           M      Piqua          OH    US      20:22.0   20:18.1   6:33  17  64.4       1        M 0-20   
8     484 Zachary Siefker       M      Dayton         OH    US      20:25.2   20:22.9   6:34  24  63.6       2        M 21-27  
9     386 Chris O'Conner        M      Tipp City      OH    US      20:26.1   20:23.9   6:35  48  71.1       1        M 48-52  
10    96  Andrew Christian      M      Troy           OH    US      20:34.7   20:31.6   6:37  30  63.3       2        M 28-32  
11    388 Dean Oakley           M      Lakeview       OH    US      20:49.9   20:46.5   6:42  38  64.9       1        M 38-42  
12    483 Anthony Siefker       M      Lima           OH    US      24:42.3   20:47.2   6:42  22  62.3       3        M 21-27  
13    523 Mike Thomas           M      Anna           OH    US      21:10.0   21:07.8   6:49  49  69.1       2        M 48-52  
14    289 Alysha Kroeger        F      Sidney         OH    US      21:14.7   21:09.3   6:49  26  69.6       1        F Open   
15    113 Mason Dail            M      St. Paris      OH    US      21:23.1   21:19.4   6:53  23  60.8       4        M 21-27  
16    108 Kyle Cron             M      Sidney         OH    US      21:33.1   21:30.7   6:56  24  60.2       5        M 21-27  
17    389 Jerry Oaks            M      West Milton    OH    US      21:43.7   21:39.7   6:59  48  66.9       3        M 48-52  
18    507 Allison Stover        F      Tipp City      OH    US      21:56.9   21:54.0   7:04  27  67.3       2        F Open   
19    56  Trenton Brown         M      Tipp City      OH    US      26:02.6   22:02.5   7:07  15  60.9       2        M 0-20   
20    501 Shawn Stein           M      Fort Recovery  OH    US      22:18.3   22:12.7   7:10  31  58.6       3        M 28-32  
21    547 Derick Westfall       M      Minster        OH    US      26:12.6   22:18.3   7:12  29  58.2       4        M 28-32  
22    105 Mike Conley           M      Saint Paris    OH    US      22:31.8   22:27.6   7:15  46  63.6       2        M 43-47  
23    19  Scott Bartlett        M      Piqua          OH    US      30:06.7   22:46.0   7:21  45  62.3       3        M 43-47  
24    153 Josh Eckhoff          M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      23:19.0   23:16.7   7:31  16  56.8       3        M 0-20   
25    74  CHADSTER CARROLL      M      Mount Cory     OH    US      27:15.4   23:20.8   7:32  27  55.5       6        M 21-27  
26    771 Andrew Ball           M      Houston        OH    US      25:29.4   23:21.5   7:32  19  55.5       4        M 0-20   
27    353 david miller          M      Vandalia       OH    US      23:32.8   23:26.4   7:34  52  63.8       4        M 48-52  
28    293 DANIEL LANDIS         M      Vandalia       OH    US      23:33.2   23:27.1   7:34  42  59.1       2        M 38-42  
29    398 Tina Parrill          F      Springfield    OH    US      30:41.6   23:29.7   7:35  53  72.6       3        F Open   
30    397 Matt Parrill          M      Springfield    OH    US      30:41.6   23:30.0   7:35  56  65.6       1        M 53-57  
31    330 Eric Martino          M      Troy           OH    US      23:34.2   23:30.4   7:35  31  55.4       5        M 28-32  
32    286 Austin Kowalak        M      Troy           OH    US      23:35.3   23:32.9   7:36  21  55.0       7        M 21-27  
33    196 Jeff Goubeaux         M      Russia         OH    US      25:45.8   23:37.9   7:37  51  62.8       5        M 48-52  
34    283 HEATHER KOHLI         F      Lima           OH    US      23:47.1   23:42.7   7:39  36  62.7       1        F 33-37  
35    116 Chris Davis           M      Saint Paris    OH    US      23:54.3   23:47.4   7:40  47  60.5       4        M 43-47  
36    763 Kendra Fraxier        F                                   25:49.0   23:48.5   7:41  25  61.9       1        F 21-27  
37    409 Zavier Penny          M      piqua          OH    US      23:53.3   23:50.4   7:41  15  56.3       5        M 0-20   
38    22  Eric Beaty            M      Troy           OH    US      23:56.9   23:50.5   7:41  46  59.9       5        M 43-47  
39    276 Brooks King           M      Piqua          OH    US      25:57.2   23:52.3   7:42  47  60.3       6        M 43-47  
40    201 Nathan Green          M      Sidney         OH    US      26:12.2   24:03.7   7:46  21  53.8       8        M 21-27  
41    509 Eric Sutter           M      Ft Recovery    OH    US      26:09.6   24:07.4   7:47  36  55.1       1        M 33-37  
42    552 Andrew White          M      Dayton         OH    US      24:14.6   24:09.9   7:48  49  60.4       6        M 48-52  
43    377 Jill Nagel            F      Minster        OH    US      24:28.7   24:24.3   7:52  46  64.8       1        F 43-47  
44    508 Brett Stover          M      Tipp City      OH    US      24:31.3   24:28.2   7:54  28  52.9       6        M 28-32  
45    25  Jacob Benanzer        M      Sidney         OH    US      24:40.0   24:37.5   7:57  24  52.6       9        M 21-27  
46    481 Eric Shoemaker        M      Sidney         OH    US      24:40.6   24:37.5   7:57  25  52.6       10       M 21-27  
47    141 Courtney Drees        F      Bradford       OH    US      24:46.6   24:40.7   7:58  27  59.7       2        F 21-27  
48    511 Nicholas Swank        M      Tampa          FL    US      24:52.4   24:48.0   8:00  16  53.3       6        M 0-20   
49    302 Jeremy Lawson         M      Kenton         OH    US      29:02.1   25:01.2   8:04  37  53.5       2        M 33-37  
50    371 Malcolm Morris        M      Troy           OH    US      25:06.7   25:02.8   8:05  35  52.9       3        M 33-37  
51    131 Emily Doenges         F      Sidney         OH    US      25:20.0   25:14.4   8:09  34  58.6       2        F 33-37  
52    392 sara olding           F      Sidney         OH    US      25:21.3   25:15.8   8:09  44  61.5       2        F 43-47  
53    440 Joe Rhude             M      Monroe         OH    US      30:48.2   25:16.3   8:09  50  58.2       7        M 48-52  
54    291 Stephanie Kuruc       F      Troy           OH    US      27:21.4   25:20.4   8:10  27  58.1       3        F 21-27  
55    152 Joe Eckhoff           M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      32:36.1   25:29.4   8:13  16  51.9       7        M 0-20   
56    313 Eva Linkenbach        F      Troy           OH    US      25:55.2   25:47.6   8:19  28  57.1       1        F 28-32  
57    27  Chris Bennett         M      Lancaster      OH    US      31:16.6   25:48.5   8:20  32  50.6       7        M 28-32  
58    441 Doug Rindler          M      Troy           OH    US      27:57.9   25:49.9   8:20  50  57.0       8        M 48-52  
59    28  Holly Bennett         F      Lancaster      OH    US      31:17.9   25:50.2   8:20  32  57.1       2        F 28-32  
60    12  Rick Ball             M      Houston        OH    US      27:58.5   25:53.3   8:21  55  59.1       2        M 53-57  
61    499 Tony Steffel          M      Troy           OH    US      26:05.2   25:58.5   8:23  35  51.0       4        M 33-37  
62    133 Eli Donnan            M      troy           OH    US      26:06.4   25:59.8   8:23  13  53.9       8        M 0-20   
63    238 Josh Hoenie           M      Celina         OH    US      28:08.9   26:04.9   8:25  35  50.8       5        M 33-37  
64    64  Jim Bulach            M      Troy           OH    US      26:13.2   26:09.6   8:26  55  58.5       3        M 53-57  
65    107 Mark Cottrell         M      Sidney         OH    US      28:18.0   26:10.8   8:27  42  53.0       3        M 38-42  
66    104 Travis Compton        M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      33:22.9   26:16.5   8:29  23  49.3       11       M 21-27  
67    471 Kyle Schott           M      Celina         OH    US      33:39.4   26:20.1   8:30  32  49.6       8        M 28-32  
68    535 Jenn Van Tilburgh     F      Sidney         OH    US      26:25.6   26:21.4   8:30  36  56.4       3        F 33-37  
69    781 Tony Heitkamp         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:05.2   26:35.9   8:35  41  51.8       4        M 38-42  
70    139 Natalie Doyle         F      Dayton         OH    US      26:52.0   26:44.0   8:37  50  61.6       1        F 48-52  
71    59  Jennifer Bruns        F      Maria Stein    OH    US      26:49.1   26:44.0   8:37  41  56.9       1        F 38-42  
72    285 Christopher Koon      M      Piqua          OH    US      30:53.7   26:54.8   8:41  40  50.9       5        M 38-42  
73    772 Lindsay Ball          F      Houston        OH    US      29:05.2   26:58.0   8:42  24  54.6       4        F 21-27  
74    747 Brittany Thiebeau     F                                   34:14.8   27:04.4   8:44  31  54.4       3        F 28-32  
75    220 Marcus Hawkins        M      Beverly        OH    US      29:05.6   27:04.7   8:44  26  47.8       12       M 21-27  
76    290 Chance Krommanecker   M      Piqua          OH    US      31:05.6   27:05.6   8:44  28  47.8       9        M 28-32  
77    450 Ryan Roettger         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:02.3   27:08.1   8:45  40  50.4       6        M 38-42  
78    516 John Tate             M      Fairborn       OH    US      27:16.6   27:08.6   8:45  49  53.8       9        M 48-52  
79    229 Brad Hemmelgarn       M      Celina         OH    US      29:15.6   27:10.5   8:46  38  49.6       7        M 38-42  
80    405 Sue Peltier           F      Piqua          OH    US      27:17.6   27:11.5   8:46  58  66.4       1        F 58-62  
81    314 Grant Linkenbach      M      Troy           OH    US      27:20.4   27:13.0   8:47  27  47.6       13       M 21-27  
82    318 Tiffany Long          F      Sidney         OH    US      27:21.3   27:15.8   8:48  33  54.2       4        F 33-37  
83    10  Karen Baker           F      Piqua          OH    US      27:24.1   27:17.6   8:48  60  67.8       2        F 58-62  
84    337 Jennifer Mcguffey     F      West Milton    OH    US      31:22.8   27:18.5   8:49  35  54.3       5        F 33-37  
85    126 Michelle Dickman      F      Sidney         OH    US      27:26.9   27:22.1   8:50  38  54.7       2        F 38-42  
86    60  Randy Bruns           M      Maria Stein    OH    US      27:32.2   27:26.2   8:51  46  52.1       7        M 43-47  
87    401 P J Parsons           M      West Milton    OH    US      31:33.9   27:31.7   8:53  13  50.9       9        M 0-20   
88    40  Mark Boehm            M      West Milton    OH    US      31:34.0   27:32.5   8:53  59  57.4       1        M 58-62  
89    448 Debbie Roehm          F      Rockford       OH    US      29:38.9   27:36.5   8:54  52  61.0       2        F 48-52  
90    21  Megan Beam            F      Covington      OH    US      37:09.7   27:39.9   8:55  30  53.3       4        F 28-32  
91    543 Aaron Watson          M                     OH    US      31:42.9   27:43.6   8:57  43  50.4       8        M 43-47  
92    762 Jermey Wobe           M                                   31:43.5   27:44.3   8:57  25  46.7       14       M 21-27  
93    497 Hillary Staugler      F      Fort Recovery  OH    US      27:52.6   27:46.8   8:58  26  53.0       5        F 21-27  
94    393 Benjamin Oliver       M      Piqua          OH    US      33:22.4   27:49.7   8:59  15  48.2       10       M 0-20   
95    541 Tim Walter            M      Minster        OH    US      33:31.3   27:52.9   9:00  46  51.2       9        M 43-47  
96    309 Rob Lewis             M      Vandalia       OH    US      33:24.4   27:55.2   9:00  47  51.5       10       M 43-47  
97    776 Rob Cron              M      Troy           OH    US      30:00.6   27:56.3   9:01  52  53.5       10       M 48-52  
98    98  Brandon Clack         M      Sidney         OH    US      28:05.7   28:02.4   9:03  24  46.2       15       M 21-27  
99    498 Kristin Steffel       F      Troy           OH    US      28:20.9   28:13.6   9:06  30  52.2       5        F 28-32  
100   756 Scott Fisher          M                                   35:26.5   28:21.7   9:09  51  52.3       11       M 48-52  
101   230 Sasha Hemmelgarn      F      Celina         OH    US      30:25.2   28:22.1   9:09  39  53.1       3        F 38-42  
102   357 Karen Miller          F      Celina         OH    US      30:26.4   28:24.8   9:10  52  59.3       3        F 48-52  
103   226 Brett Helmlinger      M      Maplewood      OH    US      32:35.9   28:32.6   9:12  49  51.2       12       M 48-52  
104   524 Sarah Thomas          F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      35:36.6   28:33.0   9:13  13  56.3       1        F 0-20   
105   233 Brittany Heunen       F      South Vienna   OH    US      30:42.2   28:35.6   9:13  30  51.5       6        F 28-32  
106   82  Nicholas Cathcart     M      Piqua          OH    US      30:43.4   28:36.3   9:14  34  46.0       6        M 33-37  
107   428 Kelly Putnam          F      South Vienna   OH    US      30:42.3   28:36.4   9:14  37  52.2       6        F 33-37  
108   136 George Doviak         M      Tipp City      OH    US      34:13.7   28:39.8   9:15  45  49.5       11       M 43-47  
109   130 Adam Doenges          M      Sidney         OH    US      28:53.4   28:47.9   9:17  35  46.0       7        M 33-37  
110   385 Tracy Nuss            F      Sidney         OH    US      34:19.0   28:48.7   9:18  47  55.4       3        F 43-47  
111   505 Natalie Stewart       F      Sidney         OH    US      34:19.1   28:49.5   9:18  35  51.5       7        F 33-37  
112   160 Bryan Etherington     M      New Carlisle   OH    US      34:30.9   28:54.6   9:20  40  47.3       8        M 38-42  
113   540 MICHAEL WAGNER        M      Pandora        OH    US      32:52.3   28:57.4   9:20  31  45.0       10       M 28-32  
114   266 Becky Kacin           F      Sidney         OH    US      31:06.8   28:57.9   9:21  39  52.0       4        F 38-42  
115   539 Amanda Wackler        F      Bradford       OH    US      31:05.5   28:59.7   9:21  38  51.7       5        F 38-42  
116   549 Mike Westgerdes       M      Rossburg       OH    US      29:04.5   29:00.5   9:21  46  49.2       12       M 43-47  
117   775 Christopher North     M      Sidney         OH    US      31:10.5   29:01.3   9:22  35  45.6       8        M 33-37  
118   432 Whitney Rasor         F      Piqua          OH    US      31:05.8   29:02.8   9:22  31  50.7       7        F 28-32  
119   485 Jackie Simpson        F      Sidney         OH    US      31:07.0   29:06.5   9:23  39  51.7       6        F 38-42  
120   34  Randy Blankley        M      Piqua          OH    US      31:15.5   29:11.0   9:25  61  55.0       2        M 58-62  
121   395 David Overman         M      Jackson Center OH    US      36:26.8   29:14.9   9:26  29  44.3       11       M 28-32  
122   442 Josh Rindler          M      Troy           OH    US      38:38.7   29:15.4   9:26  29  44.3       12       M 28-32  
123   251 Matthew Hurley        M      Chillicothe    OH    US      38:39.7   29:17.0   9:27  31  44.5       13       M 28-32  
124   232 Jacob Herron          M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      33:28.5   29:24.8   9:29  23  44.0       16       M 21-27  
125   537 Seth Vasquez          M      Spencerville   OH    US      29:34.5   29:29.3   9:31  33  44.4       9        M 33-37  
126   241 Steve Hoffman         M      Celina         OH    US      31:39.4   29:30.8   9:31  48  49.1       13       M 48-52  
127   257 Tatiania Jay          F      Versailles     OH    US      33:33.0   29:34.4   9:32  22  49.8       6        F 21-27  
128   213 Travis Hans           M      Greenville     OH    US      35:02.1   29:34.6   9:32  41  46.6       9        M 38-42  
129   273 Matthew Kentner       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      35:19.2   29:40.1   9:34  53  50.8       4        M 53-57  
130   237 Ryan Hoehne           M      Anna           OH    US      31:50.4   29:46.0   9:36  31  43.7       14       M 28-32  
131   488 JT Smith              M      Troy           OH    US      37:06.5   29:51.0   9:38  40  45.9       10       M 38-42  
132   493 Steve Snyder          M      Englewood      OH    US      32:07.8   30:02.5   9:41  40  45.6       11       M 38-42  
133   520 Doug Thomas           M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      35:40.5   30:04.8   9:42  48  48.2       14       M 48-52  
134   351 Brian Miller          M      Piqua          OH    US      35:46.6   30:13.8   9:45  37  44.3       10       M 33-37  
135   120 Ron Davis             M      Lima           OH    US      30:20.4   30:15.6   9:46  58  51.8       3        M 58-62  
136   239 Megan Hoenie          F      Celina         OH    US      32:31.2   30:26.3   9:49  34  48.6       8        F 33-37  
137   207 Kelli Grieshop        F      Celina         OH    US      32:31.3   30:26.9   9:49  37  49.0       9        F 33-37  
138   170 Brian Forror          M      Piqua          OH    US      37:37.4   30:28.2   9:50  41  45.2       12       M 38-42  
139   195 Randy Goodman         M      Troy           OH    US      32:33.1   30:31.0   9:51  34  43.2       11       M 33-37  
140   194 Lauren Goodman        F      Troy           OH    US      32:35.1   30:33.5   9:51  34  48.4       10       F 33-37  
141   287 Gretchen Kowalak      F      Troy           OH    US      32:40.2   30:35.7   9:52  49  53.3       4        F 48-52  
142   202 Andrew Gregor         M      Celina         OH    US      32:48.5   30:42.1   9:54  39  44.3       13       M 38-42  
143   427 Jeanette Puskas       F      Fairborn       OH    US      32:54.1   30:46.1   9:56  44  50.5       4        F 43-47  
144   410 William Petering      M      Dayton         OH    US      32:55.7   30:47.6   9:56  51  48.2       15       M 48-52  
145   188 Jill Gates            F      Sidney         OH    US      32:55.9   30:47.7   9:56  51  54.1       5        F 48-52  
146   510 Heather Sutter        F      Ft Recovery    OH    US      32:49.9   30:47.8   9:56  32  47.9       8        F 28-32  
147   764 Dave Vagedos          M                                   36:20.4   30:48.8   9:56  30  42.2       15       M 28-32  
148   240 Brandon Hoffman       M      Celina         OH    US      32:57.3   30:49.5   9:57  21  42.0       17       M 21-27  
149   36  S. Blankley           M      Springfield    OH    US      32:56.6   30:52.4   9:58  12  46.6       11       M 0-20   
150   65  Katie Burgbacher      F      Lima           OH    US      32:55.0   30:52.8   9:58  31  47.7       9        F 28-32  
151   17  Cindy Barnes          F      Troy           OH    US      32:54.5   30:53.8   9:58  43  49.9       5        F 43-47  
152   16  Andy Barnes           M      Troy           OH    US      30:59.0   30:56.1   9:59  40  44.2       14       M 38-42  
153   159 Desirae Eisenman      F      Burgoon        OH    US      31:05.2   30:57.7   9:59  29  47.6       10       F 28-32  
154   769 Earl McGuire          M      Dayton         OH    US      40:11.4   30:57.9   9:59  43  45.1       13       M 43-47  
155   158 Billy Eisenman        M      Burgoon        OH    US      31:07.8   31:00.3   10:00 30  41.9       16       M 28-32  
156   513 Mark Swob             M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      38:23.7   31:19.7   10:06 46  45.6       14       M 43-47  
157   100 Brian Clymer          M      Lima           OH    US      35:22.6   31:19.9   10:06 48  46.3       16       M 48-52  
158   180 Megan Fullenkamp      F      Botkins        OH    US      33:37.5   31:28.1   10:09 25  46.8       7        F 21-27  
159   435 Chelsea Reedy         F      Dublin         OH    US      33:36.4   31:28.3   10:09 28  46.8       11       F 28-32  
160   391 Kelly Oldiges         F      Columbus       OH    US      33:37.9   31:28.8   10:09 29  46.8       12       F 28-32  
161   132 Terry Dolwick         M      Springfield    OH    US      40:42.6   31:28.9   10:09 40  43.5       15       M 38-42  
162   2   Chelsea Akers         F      Lima           OH    US      33:37.7   31:29.2   10:09 27  46.8       8        F 21-27  
163   444 ashley robbins        F      Troy           OH    US      40:52.3   31:29.5   10:10 26  46.8       9        F 21-27  
164   166 Rhonda Farley         F      Sidney         OH    US      33:47.1   31:37.7   10:12 50  52.1       6        F 48-52  
165   63  Amy Buehler           F      Anna           OH    US      31:45.0   31:38.5   10:12 31  46.6       13       F 28-32  
166   338 Matthew Mcguffey      M      West Milton    OH    US      35:44.4   31:39.5   10:13 36  42.0       12       M 33-37  
167   114 Laura Davie           F      Fletcher       OH    US      33:43.5   31:42.5   10:14 47  50.3       6        F 43-47  
168   146 Jack Earl             M      Piqua          OH    US      35:46.3   31:45.0   10:15 48  45.7       17       M 48-52  
169   246 Ashley Hopkins        F      Troy           OH    US      41:10.4   31:51.3   10:17 30  46.3       14       F 28-32  
170   140 matthew drapp         M      Piqua          OH    US      33:54.8   31:54.2   10:17 29  40.7       17       M 28-32  
171   171 Louise Forror         F      Piqua          OH    US      37:38.6   32:04.3   10:21 64  60.6       1        F 63-99  
172   536 Jamie Vasquez         F      Spencerville   OH    US      32:13.8   32:07.5   10:22 33  46.0       11       F 33-37  
173   473 Liz Schrubb           F      Piqua          OH    US      32:17.5   32:10.9   10:23 41  47.3       7        F 38-42  
174   472 Aaron Schrubb         M      Piqua          OH    US      32:18.2   32:12.0   10:23 42  43.1       16       M 38-42  
175   556 Matt Wiley            M      Sidney         OH    US      34:15.7   32:12.1   10:23 34  40.9       13       M 33-37  
176   383 Nichole Niemeyer      F      Sidney         OH    US      34:15.5   32:12.3   10:23 38  46.5       8        F 38-42  
177   424 Ericka Powell         F      Piqua          OH    US      37:46.4   32:12.7   10:23 24  45.7       10       F 21-27  
178   47  Katie Brackman        F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      39:25.3   32:16.6   10:25 30  45.6       15       F 28-32  
179   379 Micaela Newland       F      Dayton         OH    US      39:25.3   32:16.6   10:25 30  45.6       16       F 28-32  
180   561 Gina Wiltheiss        F      Piqua          OH    US      37:47.6   32:17.5   10:25 35  45.9       12       F 33-37  
181   742 Devin Brummitt        M                                   37:57.3   32:18.6   10:25 14  42.3       12       M 0-20   
182   560 Dwight Wiltheiss      M      Piqua          OH    US      37:48.1   32:18.6   10:25 34  40.8       14       M 33-37  
183   247 Abhi Hosadurga        M      Troy           OH    US      39:34.0   32:19.1   10:26 31  40.3       18       M 28-32  
184   422 Jami Pontsler         F      Rockford       OH    US      34:22.8   32:20.4   10:26 55  53.9       1        F 53-57  
185   404 Morgan Peltier        F                     OH    US      39:25.6   32:21.2   10:26 18  45.7       2        F 0-20   
186   487 Billy Smith           M                     OH    US      39:26.0   32:21.4   10:26 21  40.0       18       M 21-27  
187   780 Sergio Vignali        M      Troy           OH    US      41:36.2   32:22.4   10:27 49  45.1       18       M 48-52  
188   770 Micheal Clifton       M      Springfield    OH    US      41:36.0   32:22.8   10:27 27  40.0       19       M 21-27  
189   38  Cathy Boedicker       F      Lima           OH    US      34:27.1   32:23.9   10:27 59  56.4       3        F 58-62  
190   779 Allison Mendenhall    F      Troy           OH    US      41:37.0   32:23.9   10:27 31  45.5       17       F 28-32  
191   143 Andy Dwenger          M      Vandalia       OH    US      36:22.2   32:26.2   10:28 38  41.6       17       M 38-42  
192   462 Dan Runyon            M      Piqua          OH    US      39:31.9   32:27.0   10:28 43  43.0       15       M 43-47  
193   304 Justin LeBrun         M      Dayton         OH    US      39:42.3   32:27.9   10:28 31  40.1       19       M 28-32  
194   319 Chera Longacre        F      Troy           OH    US      39:42.3   32:28.1   10:28 28  45.4       18       F 28-32  
195   288 Amy Krebs             F                           US      42:10.5   32:57.0   10:38 36  45.1       13       F 33-37  
196   235 Matthew Hilleary      M      Piqua          OH    US      38:30.1   33:02.8   10:40 51  44.9       19       M 48-52  
197   494 Brandon Spruance      M      Piqua          OH    US      38:38.5   33:04.9   10:40 25  39.2       20       M 21-27  
198   39  Michael Boedicker     M      Lima           OH    US      35:11.6   33:10.0   10:42 66  50.5       1        M 63-99  
199   122 Lori Denning          F      Piqua          OH    US      37:15.1   33:14.5   10:43 56  53.1       2        F 53-57  
200   295 Nicole Larck          F      Piqua          OH    US      38:46.5   33:18.7   10:45 30  44.2       19       F 28-32  
201   445 Morgan Robison        F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      37:24.6   33:21.6   10:46 23  44.2       11       F 21-27  
202   334 Carrie McClure        F      Piqua          OH    US      40:37.1   33:23.3   10:46 36  44.5       14       F 33-37  
203   214 Mandi Hansen          F      Bradford       OH    US      40:36.9   33:24.5   10:47 39  45.0       9        F 38-42  
204   81  Stephanie Cates       F      Xenia          OH    US      42:56.9   33:26.4   10:47 36  44.5       15       F 33-37  
205   176 Brooke Frilling       F      Botkins        OH    US      37:24.3   33:28.8   10:48 39  45.0       10       F 38-42  
206   480 Randy Sever           M      Piqua          OH    US      39:01.5   33:30.0   10:48 47  42.9       16       M 43-47  
207   423 Jana Potts            F      Sidney         OH    US      39:03.2   33:31.3   10:49 50  49.2       7        F 48-52  
208   215 Lauren Harford        F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      40:42.4   33:31.4   10:49 33  44.1       16       F 33-37  
209   479 Heather Sever         F      Piqua          OH    US      39:03.0   33:31.9   10:49 42  45.7       11       F 38-42  
210   745 Ron Risser            M      Anna           OH    US      35:39.0   33:34.2   10:50 69  51.4       2        M 63-99  
211   51  Joe Brandt            M      Versailles     OH    US      39:19.6   33:50.7   10:55 24  38.3       21       M 21-27  
212   767 Betsy Sutter          F      Coldwater      OH    US      35:52.8   33:50.8   10:55 29  43.5       20       F 28-32  
213   50  Amy Brandt            F      Versailles     OH    US      39:20.1   33:51.6   10:55 50  48.7       8        F 48-52  
214   406 Lisa Pence            F      Piqua          OH    US      39:36.2   34:03.4   10:59 33  43.4       17       F 33-37  
215   739 Abby Hemm             F                                   39:37.9   34:04.9   11:00 34  43.4       18       F 33-37  
216   534 Linda Van Pelt        F      Covington      OH    US      39:56.6   34:19.6   11:04 63  56.0       2        F 63-99  
217   521 Jenna Thomas          F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      40:01.3   34:25.2   11:06 17  43.5       3        F 0-20   
218   551 Beth Wheelock         F      Piqua          OH    US      36:42.4   34:32.6   11:09 41  44.1       12       F 38-42  
219   99  Marc Clark            M      Piqua          OH    US      36:44.1   34:33.7   11:09 48  42.0       20       M 48-52  
220   11  Thom Baker            M      Piqua          OH    US      36:42.7   34:39.4   11:11 67  48.8       3        M 63-99  
221   496 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate F      Brookville     OH    US      41:49.7   34:41.3   11:11 44  44.8       7        F 43-47  
222   175 Jason Frazier         M      Piqua          OH    US      41:57.6   34:44.4   11:12 35  38.1       15       M 33-37  
223   250 Riley Huffer          M      Huntsville     OH    US      38:49.7   34:45.9   11:13 28  37.3       20       M 28-32  
224   228 Trista Helmlinger     F      De Graff       OH    US      38:49.8   34:46.3   11:13 23  42.4       12       F 21-27  
225   281 Heidi Klosterman      F      Greenville     OH    US      44:15.9   34:59.1   11:17 38  42.8       13       F 38-42  
226   431 Katherine Rammel      F      Greenville     OH    US      44:18.2   35:00.7   11:18 40  43.2       14       F 38-42  
227   277 Shannon Kiryluk       F      Greenville     OH    US      44:18.3   35:00.9   11:18 47  45.6       8        F 43-47  
228   430 Bill Rammel           M      Greenville     OH    US      44:18.5   35:00.9   11:18 42  39.6       18       M 38-42  
229   531 Katie Tucker          F      New Carlisle   OH    US      44:20.5   35:02.2   11:18 23  42.1       13       F 21-27  
230   9   Jalee Aultman         F      Arcanum        OH    US      44:20.8   35:02.5   11:18 32  42.1       21       F 28-32  
231   242 John Hollenbacher     M      Lima           OH    US      37:07.6   35:02.5   11:18 45  40.5       17       M 43-47  
232   271 Amy Kentner           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:46.2   35:06.8   11:20 47  45.5       9        F 43-47  
233   470 matt schmitt          M      Piqua          OH    US      37:23.7   35:21.1   11:24 26  36.6       22       M 21-27  
234   308 Kari Lerum            F      Piqua          OH    US      37:23.6   35:21.1   11:24 27  41.7       14       F 21-27  
235   336 Kelley McGlinch       F      Versailles     OH    US      39:22.5   35:23.3   11:25 45  44.3       10       F 43-47  
236   30  Michael Bertolo       M      Sidney         OH    US      42:28.6   35:23.3   11:25 28  36.6       21       M 28-32  
237   774 Chris Boggs           M      New Carlisle   OH    US      41:05.8   35:29.2   11:27 43  39.4       18       M 43-47  
238   297 Michelle Lavey        F      Bradford       OH    US      44:51.4   35:30.4   11:27 48  45.4       9        F 48-52  
239   317 Bryson Long           M      Sidney         OH    US      35:49.7   35:43.3   11:31 31  36.5       22       M 28-32  
240   221 Robin Hawkins         F      Beverly        OH    US      37:45.6   35:44.7   11:32 48  45.1       10       F 48-52  
241   44  Martin Borgerding     M      Greenville     OH    US      43:13.5   36:04.6   11:38 57  43.1       5        M 53-57  
242   198 Donald Grant          M      Dayton         OH    US      40:03.5   36:09.1   11:40 56  42.6       6        M 53-57  
243   137 Joy Doviak            F      Tipp City      OH    US      41:46.3   36:12.4   11:41 44  42.9       11       F 43-47  
244   390 Cathy Oda             F      Piqua          OH    US      45:29.9   36:14.9   11:42 60  51.0       4        F 58-62  
245   119 Michelle Davis        F      Saint Paris    OH    US      40:11.6   36:16.1   11:42 51  45.9       11       F 48-52  
246   783 Saijit Heitkamp       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:51.5   36:21.9   11:44 39  41.4       15       F 38-42  
247   489 Kara Smith            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:54.6   36:27.3   11:46 38  41.1       16       F 38-42  
248   490 Max Smith             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:54.6   36:27.5   11:46 40  37.5       19       M 38-42  
249   363 Andrew Monnin         M      Versailles     OH    US      41:58.5   36:27.9   11:46 48  39.8       21       M 48-52  
250   364 Julie Monnin          F      Piqua          OH    US      41:58.4   36:28.6   11:46 48  44.2       12       F 48-52  
251   474 Annette Schulze       F                     OH    US      40:32.4   36:37.1   11:49 65  53.8       3        F 63-99  
252   127 Scott Dickman         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:33.3   36:38.8   11:49 41  37.6       20       M 38-42  
253   459 Joely Rudy            F      Piqua          OH    US      43:55.9   36:39.9   11:50 47  43.5       12       F 43-47  
254   460 Joshua Rudy           M      Piqua          OH    US      43:56.1   36:40.2   11:50 29  35.4       23       M 28-32  
255   411 Lisa Philipps         F      Piqua          OH    US      40:40.4   36:40.8   11:50 39  41.0       17       F 38-42  
256   420 Heather Pollard       F      Sidney         OH    US      44:00.4   36:45.3   11:51 37  40.6       19       F 33-37  
257   476 Jennifer Seebach      F      Sidney         OH    US      44:00.8   36:45.9   11:52 37  40.6       20       F 33-37  
258   322 Tim Lowman            M      Germantown     OH    US      44:04.7   36:47.6   11:52 69  46.9       4        M 63-99  
259   227 Heather Helmlinger    F      Maplewood      OH    US      41:00.5   36:56.6   11:55 47  43.2       13       F 43-47  
260   307 Kim Lentz             F      Piqua          OH    US      41:09.3   37:08.8   11:59 48  43.4       13       F 48-52  
261   380 Angela Nickol         F      Covington      OH    US      44:33.5   37:20.9   12:03 37  40.0       21       F 33-37  
262   61  Gordon Buchler        M      Sidney         OH    US      41:32.7   37:33.6   12:07 47  38.3       19       M 43-47  
263   748 Fernando Romero       M                                   43:12.8   37:34.6   12:07 36  35.4       16       M 33-37  
264   455 Mike Rosengarten      M      Sidney         OH    US      41:32.7   37:34.8   12:07 44  37.4       20       M 43-47  
265   155 Dennis Eckstein       M      Greenville     OH    US      46:50.6   37:34.8   12:07 53  40.1       7        M 53-57  
266   161 Miranda Etherington   F      New Carlisle   OH    US      43:12.7   37:35.6   12:08 35  39.5       22       F 33-37  
267   335 Jessica Mcclurg       F      Covington      OH    US      43:08.0   37:40.0   12:09 30  39.1       22       F 28-32  
268   323 Joyce Luke            F      Franklin       OH    US      43:16.4   37:48.3   12:12 50  43.6       14       F 48-52  
269   527 Michael Till          M      Fletcher       OH    US      44:58.5   37:48.5   12:12 42  36.7       21       M 38-42  
270   526 Andrea Till           F      Fletcher       OH    US      44:58.8   37:50.1   12:12 38  39.6       18       F 38-42  
271   761 Joseph Swann          M      Dayton         OH    US      45:07.3   37:52.6   12:13 26  34.2       23       M 21-27  
272   311 Travis Liening        M      Sidney         OH    US      45:06.7   37:55.0   12:14 40  36.1       22       M 38-42  
273   482 Takasi Sibuya         M      Miamisburg     OH    US      47:24.8   38:10.6   12:19 54  39.8       8        M 53-57  
274   206 Jeffrey Grieshop      M      Celina         OH    US      40:22.7   38:15.7   12:21 39  35.5       23       M 38-42  
275   274 Leroy Kessler         M      conover        OH    US      43:52.3   38:19.3   12:22 64  43.0       5        M 63-99  
276   42  Kristen Boggs         F      Troy           OH    US      40:38.0   38:35.6   12:27 27  38.2       15       F 21-27  
277   33  Jonathan Blankley     M      Piqua          OH    US      40:58.2   38:53.2   12:33 40  35.2       24       M 38-42  
278   35  Randy Blankley        M      Springfield    OH    US      40:57.5   38:53.7   12:33 40  35.2       25       M 38-42  
279   515 Aditya Tagat          M      Troy           OH    US      46:26.5   39:11.5   12:39 30  33.1       24       M 28-32  
280   292 Lindsay Lambert       F      Piqua          OH    US      46:25.1   39:12.8   12:39 37  38.1       23       F 33-37  
281   62  Rhonda Buchler        F      Sidney         OH    US      43:17.6   39:21.1   12:42 47  40.6       14       F 43-47  
282   412 Leslie Phlipot        F      Sidney         OH    US      44:53.6   39:23.3   12:42 37  37.9       24       F 33-37  
283   417 Jenni Platfoot        F      Sidney         OH    US      46:36.9   39:24.7   12:43 41  38.6       19       F 38-42  
284   451 Jennie Rogers         F      Sidney         OH    US      43:24.4   39:26.9   12:44 44  39.4       15       F 43-47  
285   192 shelly ginter         F      Maplewood      OH    US      43:25.7   39:27.3   12:44 49  41.3       15       F 48-52  
286   191 gary ginter           M      Maplewood      OH    US      43:25.8   39:27.4   12:44 50  37.3       22       M 48-52  
287   454 Kim Rosengarten       F      Sidney         OH    US      43:25.2   39:28.4   12:44 48  40.9       16       F 48-52  
288   77  Ryan Carson           M      Troy           OH    US      46:53.5   39:35.5   12:46 36  33.6       17       M 33-37  
289   408 Denise Penny          F      Piqua          OH    US      49:04.1   39:35.8   12:46 43  39.0       16       F 43-47  
290   78  Tyler Carson          M      Troy           OH    US      46:54.3   39:35.8   12:46 31  32.9       25       M 28-32  
291   325 Susan Maddy           F      Quincy         OH    US      49:05.6   39:37.7   12:47 39  38.0       20       F 38-42  
292   204 Kevin Greve           M      Woodstock      OH    US      46:51.4   39:40.6   12:48 48  36.5       23       M 48-52  
293   219 Julia Haupricht       F      Piqua          OH    US      45:14.9   39:41.1   12:48 26  37.1       16       F 21-27  
294   478 Marianne Setliff      F      Piqua          OH    US      45:16.9   39:42.8   12:49 28  37.1       23       F 28-32  
295   333 mike mccall           M      Mechanicsburg  OH    US      46:55.9   39:45.1   12:49 47  36.2       21       M 43-47  
296   324 Judy Lunz             F                                   45:16.5   39:46.9   12:50 61  47.1       5        F 58-62  
297   49  Jeff Bradley          M                                   43:58.2   39:59.2   12:54 45  35.5       22       M 43-47  
298   48  Cindy Bradley         F                                   43:57.6   39:59.6   12:54 36  37.2       25       F 33-37  
299   174 Cheryl Fout           F      Ansonia        OH    US      49:40.4   40:12.9   12:58 34  36.8       26       F 33-37  
300   115 Amanda Davis          F      piqua          OH    US      49:56.8   40:29.4   13:04 34  36.6       27       F 33-37  
301   396 Carol Palmer          F      Piqua          OH    US      44:33.0   40:32.4   13:05 54  42.5       3        F 53-57  
302   164 Jennifer Everett      F      Fletcher       OH    US      44:32.9   40:32.6   13:05 46  39.0       17       F 43-47  
303   310 Emily Liening         F      Sidney         OH    US      47:48.6   40:35.8   13:06 39  37.1       21       F 38-42  
304   68  Misty Burton          F      Houston        OH    US      46:16.7   40:48.3   13:10 34  36.3       28       F 33-37  
305   200 Sarah Graves          F      Sidney         OH    US      46:35.3   41:08.0   13:16 29  35.8       24       F 28-32  
306   205 Mark Greve            M      Marysville     OH    US      48:24.0   41:12.7   13:18 46  34.7       23       M 43-47  
307   270 Dan Kendall           M      Piqua          OH    US      46:45.7   41:12.8   13:18 31  31.6       26       M 28-32  
308   46  Bryant Brackman       M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      50:32.0   41:13.3   13:18 30  31.5       27       M 28-32  
309   447 Ryan Roche            M      Troy           OH    US      50:32.2   41:13.7   13:18 30  31.5       28       M 28-32  
310   378 Ian Newland           M      Dayton         OH    US      50:32.5   41:14.0   13:18 30  31.5       29       M 28-32  
311   199 Colby Graves          M      Sidney         OH    US      46:44.7   41:17.0   13:19 30  31.5       30       M 28-32  
312   32  Greg Blankenship      M      Piqua          OH    US      46:53.2   41:21.7   13:21 48  35.1       24       M 48-52  
313   296 Carrie Larger         F      Piqua          OH    US      47:17.9   41:44.3   13:28 50  39.5       17       F 48-52  
314   31  Alissa Blankenship    F      Piqua          OH    US      47:17.7   41:44.4   13:28 47  38.2       18       F 43-47  
315   773 Tonia Boggs           F      New Carlisle   OH    US      47:22.6   41:44.5   13:28 42  36.7       22       F 38-42  
316   245 Amy Honeycutt         F      Piqua          OH    US      47:22.0   41:50.3   13:30 47  38.2       19       F 43-47  
317   248 Ale Hostetter         F      Piqua          OH    US      47:21.7   41:50.6   13:30 43  36.9       20       F 43-47  
318   264 Denise Jutte          F      Minster        OH    US      49:28.2   42:10.2   13:36 53  40.4       4        F 53-57  
319   263 Cassandra Jutte       F      Minster        OH    US      49:28.3   42:10.4   13:36 20  34.9       4        F 0-20   
320   117 Jeni Davis            F      Lima           OH    US      42:12.4   42:12.4   13:37 42  36.3       23       F 38-42  
321   750 Suzette Vastano       F                                   49:50.7   42:29.7   13:42 44  36.6       21       F 43-47  
322   550 Patty Wheeler         F      Sidney         OH    US      49:51.4   42:30.5   13:43 43  36.3       22       F 43-47  
323   124 Stuart Detter         M      Piqua          OH    US      46:39.2   42:38.4   13:45 44  33.0       24       M 43-47  
324   327 Hank Manns            M      Piqua          OH    US      46:36.1   42:38.8   13:45 80  48.5       6        M 63-99  
325   123 Joanne Detter         F      Piqua          OH    US      46:39.2   42:40.0   13:46 45  36.8       23       F 43-47  
326   102 Ashley Comer          F      Fletcher       OH    US      50:12.6   43:02.3   13:53 30  34.2       25       F 28-32  
327   53  Denise Bronne         F      Saint Paris    OH    US      50:12.2   43:02.8   13:53 51  38.7       18       F 48-52  
328   253 Amber Ike             F      Piqua          OH    US      47:23.4   43:17.5   13:58 28  34.0       26       F 28-32  
329   503 Shawn Stephan         M      Bradford       OH    US      49:01.5   43:23.2   14:00 42  32.0       26       M 38-42  
330   72  lisa cano             F      Greenville     OH    US      48:59.6   43:24.2   14:00 37  34.4       29       F 33-37  
331   163 Casey Everett         F      Sidney         OH    US      49:04.8   43:27.7   14:01 26  33.9       17       F 21-27  
332   67  Sarah Burmeister      F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      50:44.6   43:36.4   14:04 43  35.4       24       F 43-47  
333   66  Jeremy Burmeister     M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      50:44.8   43:36.9   14:04 44  32.3       25       M 43-47  
334   419 Charles Poeppelman    M      New Bremen     OH    US      52:49.2   43:37.3   14:04 25  29.7       24       M 21-27  
335   418 Amber Poeppelman      F      New Bremen     OH    US      52:50.0   43:37.8   14:04 25  33.8       18       F 21-27  
336   784 Shelbe Brown          F      Sidney         OH    US      52:59.7   43:47.5   14:08 24  33.6       19       F 21-27  
337   502 BRIAN STEPHAN         M      Greenville     OH    US      49:34.2   43:55.9   14:10 41  31.3       27       M 38-42  
338   558 Megan Williams        F      Sidney         OH    US      53:08.9   43:56.1   14:10 31  33.5       27       F 28-32  
339   492 Stevie Smith          F      Sidney         OH    US      53:10.1   43:57.4   14:11 29  33.5       28       F 28-32  
340   54  Chris Brown           M      Tipp City      OH    US      47:58.1   43:58.0   14:11 48  33.0       25       M 48-52  
341   268 Meshach Keen          M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      49:46.9   44:10.1   14:15 27  29.3       25       M 21-27  
342   298 Molli Lavey           F      Bradford       OH    US      53:41.9   44:21.7   14:19 22  33.2       20       F 21-27  
343   179 Kelly Froebe          F      Englewood      OH    US      46:43.6   44:36.6   14:23 31  33.0       29       F 28-32  
344   331 Megan Marvin          F      Union          OH    US      46:43.5   44:36.8   14:23 28  33.0       30       F 28-32  
345   565 Jillian Witters       F      Englewood      OH    US      46:43.6   44:37.3   14:24 27  33.0       21       F 21-27  
346   403 Holly Peeples         F      Bradford       OH    US      53:59.3   44:39.5   14:24 35  33.2       30       F 33-37  
347   400 M. Parsons            F      West Milton    OH    US      51:59.9   44:40.7   14:25 11  37.7       5        F 0-20   
348   316 Pam Locker            F      Bradford       OH    US      54:01.5   44:41.1   14:25 47  35.7       25       F 43-47  
349   394 Cara Osborne          F      Piqua          OH    US      54:01.7   44:41.5   14:25 39  33.7       24       F 38-42  
350   346 Amy Meyer             F      Sidney         OH    US      53:59.9   44:41.8   14:25 38  33.5       25       F 38-42  
351   399 Jamie Parsons         F      West Milton    OH    US      52:06.7   44:47.2   14:27 42  34.2       26       F 38-42  
352   111 Carrie Cusick         F      Troy           OH    US      52:03.7   44:49.2   14:27 46  35.3       26       F 43-47  
353   439 Jillian Rhoades       F      Troy           OH    US      52:03.6   44:49.3   14:28 37  33.3       31       F 33-37  
354   785 Kelly Johnston        F      Enon           OH    US      54:29.9   44:59.4   14:31 30  32.7       31       F 28-32  
355   278 Ronald Klesmit        M      Ada            OH    US      49:05.6   45:00.2   14:31 47  32.0       26       M 43-47  
356   190 Amanda Gernert        F      Enon           OH    US      54:30.1   45:00.5   14:31 28  32.7       32       F 28-32  
357   554 Marcie Wibright       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      52:21.1   45:01.1   14:31 45  34.8       27       F 43-47  
358   786 Timothy Gernert       M      Springfield    OH    US      54:31.8   45:01.8   14:32 62  36.0       4        M 58-62  
359   193 Stacey Goffena        F      Sidney         OH    US      52:22.1   45:02.4   14:32 36  33.0       32       F 33-37  
360   354 Greg Miller           M      Sidney         OH    US      52:10.5   45:05.1   14:33 48  32.2       26       M 48-52  
361   41  Theresa Boerger       F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      52:22.0   45:05.1   14:33 43  34.2       28       F 43-47  
362   486 Carrie Slater         F      Troy           OH    US      52:23.3   45:06.7   14:33 44  34.5       29       F 43-47  
363   210 Frank Hall            M      Troy           OH    US      52:26.1   45:07.2   14:33 45  31.4       27       M 43-47  
364   557 Brenda Williams       F      Troy           OH    US      52:26.3   45:08.9   14:34 48  35.7       19       F 48-52  
365   517 Nicky Taylor          F      Kenton         OH    US      49:18.2   45:13.9   14:35 44  34.4       30       F 43-47  
366   437 Kim Reisinger         F      Kenton         OH    US      49:18.2   45:15.5   14:36 49  36.0       20       F 48-52  
367   528 Kate Tipple           F      Vandalia       OH    US      49:14.2   45:17.3   14:37 41  33.6       27       F 38-42  
368   144 Katie Dwenger         F      Vandalia       OH    US      49:14.0   45:17.9   14:37 37  33.0       33       F 33-37  
369   112 Emily Dadey           F      Dayton         OH    US      49:15.0   45:18.3   14:37 41  33.6       28       F 38-42  
370   564 Amy Winner-Susag      F      Dayton         OH    US      49:15.2   45:18.7   14:37 44  34.3       31       F 43-47  
371   275 Jessica Ketterer      F      Dayton         OH    US      49:15.4   45:18.9   14:37 40  33.4       29       F 38-42  
372   29  Amber Bent            F      Vandalia       OH    US      49:15.4   45:19.0   14:37 35  32.7       34       F 33-37  
373   553 Shannon White         F      Dayton         OH    US      49:15.5   45:19.1   14:37 47  35.2       32       F 43-47  
374   446 Megan Roche           F      Troy           OH    US      54:38.0   45:19.3   14:37 28  32.5       33       F 28-32  
375   469 Amy Schmitt           F      Coldwater      OH    US      51:00.5   45:25.1   14:39 28  32.4       34       F 28-32  
376   562 Alyssa Winner         F      Maria Stein    OH    US      51:00.4   45:25.2   14:39 26  32.4       22       F 21-27  
377   563 Shawn Winner          M      Maria Stein    OH    US      51:01.0   45:25.8   14:39 28  28.5       31       M 28-32  
378   149 Lisa Earl             F      piqua          OH    US      49:27.8   45:26.6   14:40 46  34.8       33       F 43-47  
379   284 Nancy Kohli           F      Lima           OH    US      54:49.5   45:27.5   14:40 64  42.8       4        F 63-99  
380   305 Katie Leeper          F      Troy           OH    US      49:31.4   45:29.8   14:41 23  32.4       23       F 21-27  
381   352 Connie Miller         F      Lima           OH    US      54:48.9   45:32.9   14:42 68  45.0       5        F 63-99  
382   216 Brittany Harrod       F      Rossburg       OH    US      49:43.8   45:42.3   14:45 30  32.2       35       F 28-32  
383   197 Megan Gower           F      Union City     OH    US      49:43.5   45:42.4   14:45 31  32.2       36       F 28-32  
384   358 Ron Miller            M      Lima           OH    US      55:05.8   45:47.2   14:46 69  37.7       7        M 63-99  
385   209 Mende Hale            F      Ada            OH    US      49:58.9   45:54.0   14:48 42  33.4       30       F 38-42  
386   566 Todd Woods            M      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      55:14.7   45:58.1   14:50 43  30.4       28       M 43-47  
387   530 Rich Trucksis         M      Bradford       OH    US      55:14.3   45:59.1   14:50 48  31.5       27       M 48-52  
388   282 Craig Kohli           M      Lima           OH    US      55:31.3   46:08.1   14:53 66  36.3       8        M 63-99  
389   443 Kelly Rindler         F      Troy           OH    US      56:32.2   46:58.6   15:09 22  31.4       24       F 21-27  
390   569 Lauren Wuebker        F      Minster        OH    US      56:33.3   46:59.1   15:09 24  31.4       25       F 21-27  
391   265 Doug Jutte            M      Minster        OH    US      56:34.4   47:00.7   15:10 52  31.8       28       M 48-52  
392   321 Peggy Lowman          F      Germantown     OH    US      54:33.4   47:16.2   15:15 68  43.3       6        F 63-99  
393   80  Tama Cassidy          F      Troy           OH    US      51:24.4   47:21.3   15:17 57  37.7       5        F 53-57  
394   303 Lisa Lawson           F      Kenton         OH    US      51:27.6   47:23.0   15:17 40  31.9       31       F 38-42  
395   261 Kelly Johnston        F      Dayton         OH    US      51:25.6   47:23.5   15:17 30  31.1       37       F 28-32  
396   262 Kevin Johnston        M      Dayton         OH    US      51:25.6   47:23.6   15:17 30  27.4       32       M 28-32  
397   512 Sandra Swigert        F      South Solon    OH    US      57:00.9   47:30.0   15:19 53  35.9       6        F 53-57  
398   315 Skip Little           M      Piqua          OH    US      52:21.7   48:21.6   15:36 69  35.7       9        M 63-99  
399   522 Lisa Thomas           F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      55:53.0   48:48.2   15:45 44  31.9       34       F 43-47  
400   203 Aaron Greve           M      Urbana         OH    US      56:00.5   48:48.8   15:45 24  26.5       26       M 21-27  
401   456 Kenneth Rubin         M      Piqua          OH    US      58:00.2   48:48.9   15:45 28  26.5       33       M 28-32  
402   457 Stephanie Rubin       F      Piqua          OH    US      58:00.9   48:49.4   15:45 26  30.2       26       F 21-27  
403   749 Amy Coleman           F                                   54:33.2   48:54.5   15:47 48  33.0       21       F 48-52  
404   387 Erika O'Milliam       F                                   51:09.1   48:59.2   15:48 22  30.1       27       F 21-27  
405   15  Brandon Barlage       M                                   51:08.9   48:59.6   15:48 23  26.4       27       M 21-27  
406   186 AMBER FURROW          F      CasstownN      OH    US      54:57.8   49:23.4   15:56 52  34.1       22       F 48-52  
407   26  Kristin Bendickson    F      Troy           OH    US      54:59.3   49:24.7   15:56 50  33.4       23       F 48-52  
408   94  Aishwarya Chayapathy  F      Troy           OH    US      57:02.6   49:45.5   16:03 26  29.6       28       F 21-27  
409   95  Nikhila Chayapathy    F      Troy           OH    US      57:02.6   49:45.9   16:03 29  29.6       38       F 28-32  
410   544 Maegan Watson         F      Russia         OH    US      57:07.3   50:02.2   16:08 19  29.4       6        F 0-20   
411   414 Samantha Piatt        F      Sidney         OH    US      57:07.8   50:02.5   16:09 22  29.4       29       F 21-27  
412   413 Debra Piatt           F      Sidney         OH    US      57:07.9   50:03.4   16:09 49  32.6       24       F 48-52  
413   189 Corbin Gearheardt     M      Piqua          OH    US      55:37.3   50:05.8   16:10 26  25.9       28       M 21-27  
414   236 Allison Hinde         F      Troy           OH    US      55:37.1   50:06.1   16:10 26  29.4       30       F 21-27  
415   504 Tasha Stephan         F      Bradford       OH    US      55:57.5   50:20.1   16:14 36  29.5       35       F 33-37  
416   546 Megan Weir            F      Troy           OH    US      55:52.3   50:21.3   16:15 27  29.3       31       F 21-27  
417   97  Aaron Christy         M      Troy           OH    US      55:51.9   50:21.8   16:15 25  25.7       29       M 21-27  
418   1   Bruce Adamson         M      Troy           OH    US      52:31.4   50:24.2   16:16 64  32.7       10       M 63-99  
419   208 Joe Griffo            M      Elida          OH    US      58:24.2   51:18.2   16:33 39  26.5       28       M 38-42  
420   256 Kim Jay               F      Piqua          OH    US      58:24.6   51:18.6   16:33 40  29.5       32       F 38-42  
421   461 Amy Runyon            F      Piqua          OH    US      58:36.8   51:30.1   16:37 47  31.0       35       F 43-47  
422   463 Sophia Santiago       F      Dayton         OH    US      58:38.4   51:31.3   16:37 42  29.7       33       F 38-42  
423   320 Blake Longfellow      M      Troy           OH    US      57:37.2   52:03.7   16:48 25  24.9       30       M 21-27  
424   234 Jennifer Hill         F      Piqua          OH    US      57:36.9   52:04.8   16:48 41  29.2       34       F 38-42  
425   495 Brittney Staley       F      Covington      OH    US      57:37.4   52:05.1   16:48 26  28.3       32       F 21-27  
426   101 Melinda Clymer        F      Lima           OH    US      59:23.8   52:18.4   16:52 42  29.3       35       F 38-42  
427   52  Harmony Brenneman     F      Lima           OH    US      59:24.3   52:18.6   16:52 41  29.1       36       F 38-42  
428   567 Emily Wright          F      Piqua          OH    US      58:22.9   52:47.5   17:02 25  27.9       33       F 21-27  
429   255 Nick James            M      Dayton         OH    US      57:02.0   53:07.1   17:08 45  26.7       29       M 43-47  
430   381 Debbie Niekamp        F      Versailles     OH    US      1:02:41.4 53:15.1   17:11 59  34.3       6        F 58-62  
431   415 Beth Piel             F      Arcanum        OH    US      1:02:41.5 53:15.4   17:11 55  32.7       7        F 53-57  
432   464 Beth Schiller         F      Tipp City      OH    US      1:02:41.6 53:16.4   17:11 57  33.5       8        F 53-57  
433   355 Jamie Miller          F      Coldwater      OH    US      1:00:48.0 53:26.8   17:14 34  27.7       36       F 33-37  
434   738 Eric Fries            M                                   1:01:16.3 53:55.0   17:24 55  28.4       9        M 53-57  
435   312 Julie Liming          F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:01:30.4 54:16.9   17:31 45  28.9       36       F 43-47  
436   453 Leah Rohrbach         F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:01:31.1 54:17.3   17:31 50  30.4       25       F 48-52  
437   225 KRIS HEITKAMP         F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:01:32.2 54:18.1   17:31 47  29.4       37       F 43-47  
438   559 Brandon Wilson        M      Russia         OH    US      56:29.7   54:23.8   17:33 23  23.8       31       M 21-27  
439   169 John Flory            M      Greenville     OH    US      1:03:52.6 54:26.4   17:34 36  24.4       18       M 33-37  
440   555 Alena Wickham         F      Greenville     OH    US      1:03:53.0 54:26.6   17:34 35  27.2       37       F 33-37  
441   6   Ruth Alexander        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:01:45.8 54:28.4   17:34 36  27.3       38       F 33-37  
442   3   E. Alexander          M      Piqua          OH    US      1:01:45.9 54:28.8   17:34 9   29.8       13       M 0-20   
443   57  Heather Brubaker      F      Sidney         OH    US      56:37.7   54:32.3   17:36 23  27.0       34       F 21-27  
444   514 Bob Sycks             M                                   58:34.4   54:36.1   17:37 68  31.2       11       M 63-99  
445   267 Emily Keen            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      1:04:20.0 54:50.3   17:41 28  26.9       39       F 28-32  
446   326 Geneva Manns          F      Piqua          OH    US      59:13.2   55:15.4   17:49 64  35.2       7        F 63-99  
447   58  Teresa Brubaker       F      Sidney         OH    US      57:24.0   55:19.8   17:51 51  30.1       26       F 48-52  
448   224 Chrisy Heidenreich    F      Sidney         OH    US      57:24.1   55:19.8   17:51 50  29.8       27       F 48-52  
449   741 Kristina Brummitt     F                                   1:01:03.8 55:25.2   17:53 48  29.1       28       F 48-52  
450   542 Bruce Watkins         M      Sidney         OH    US      1:05:03.4 55:25.6   17:53 39  24.5       29       M 38-42  
451   755 Ashley Akers          F                                   1:01:04.6 55:26.6   17:53 27  26.6       35       F 21-27  
452   532 Craig Uhlenhake       M      Saint Henry    OH    US      1:04:57.1 55:31.3   17:55 46  25.7       30       M 43-47  
453   370 Jason Morris          M      Tipp City      OH    US      1:04:56.9 55:32.4   17:55 45  25.5       31       M 43-47  
454   571 Kyle Wyan             M      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:03.7 55:52.3   18:01 27  23.2       32       M 21-27  
455   570 Chelsea Wyan          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:07.6 55:56.1   18:03 27  26.3       36       F 21-27  
456   568 Vicki Wright          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:02:09.4 56:33.2   18:15 61  33.1       7        F 58-62  
457   525 Macaleh Thompson      F      Troy           OH    US      1:06:34.5 57:00.4   18:23 21  25.8       37       F 21-27  
458   23  Sara Beaty            F      Troy           OH    US      1:04:14.5 57:03.9   18:24 35  26.0       39       F 33-37  
459   356 Jenny Miller          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:04:14.7 57:03.9   18:24 35  26.0       40       F 33-37  
460   458 Jalisha Rudy          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:04:45.9 57:30.1   18:33 24  25.6       38       F 21-27  
461   128 Erique Diggs          M      Troy           OH    US      1:06:53.8 57:36.8   18:35 44  24.4       32       M 43-47  
462   129 Jenny Diggs           F      Troy           OH    US      1:06:54.2 57:37.3   18:35 42  26.6       37       F 38-42  
463   294 Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:03:15.1 57:47.5   18:39 55  30.2       9        F 53-57  
464   259 Ron Johnson           M      Piqua          OH    US      1:07:52.6 58:30.6   18:52 72  30.6       12       M 63-99  
465   168 Kim Fisher            F                                   1:03:17.5 59:20.2   19:08 38  25.3       38       F 38-42  
466   167 K. Fisher             M                                   1:03:17.4 59:21.1   19:09 7   30.8       14       M 0-20   
467   249 Kayla Huber           F      Houston        OH    US      1:09:17.1 59:49.0   19:18 15  25.9       7        F 0-20   
468   118 Makayla Davis         F      Sidney         OH    US      1:09:17.1 59:49.4   19:18 22  24.6       39       F 21-27  
469   86  Laura Centers         F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      1:00:03.0 1:00:03.0 19:22 44  25.9       38       F 43-47  
470   138 Chad Dowell           M      Middletown     OH    US      1:09:43.3 1:00:10.5 19:25 39  22.6       30       M 38-42  
471   477 Mindy Serr            F      Coldwater      OH    US      1:07:34.2 1:00:12.7 19:25 44  25.8       39       F 43-47  
472   76  Tara Carroll          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:09:46.3 1:00:13.9 19:26 27  24.5       40       F 21-27  
473   142 Joshua Drexler        M      New Bremen     OH    US      1:07:41.6 1:00:20.2 19:28 37  22.2       19       M 33-37  
474   575 Frank Zollars         M      Piqua          OH    US      1:10:23.1 1:00:58.0 19:40 47  23.6       33       M 43-47  
475   187 Tonya Garcia          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:10:24.4 1:00:59.2 19:40 41  25.0       39       F 38-42  
476   343 Kendra McNutt         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:08:11.6 1:01:03.5 19:42 47  26.1       40       F 43-47  
477   332 Tammy Mayberry        F      Troy           OH    US      1:08:11.7 1:01:03.8 19:42 42  25.1       40       F 38-42  
478   436 Kevin Reedy           M      Piqua          OH    US      1:10:33.9 1:01:16.2 19:46 45  23.2       34       M 43-47  
479   438 Tina Reynolds         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:10:34.3 1:01:16.8 19:46 46  25.8       41       F 43-47  
480   258 Allyson Johnson       F      Ansonia        OH    US      1:11:42.5 1:02:14.2 20:05 27  23.7       41       F 21-27  
481   350 Jessica Midlam        F      Ansonia        OH    US      1:11:43.3 1:02:14.4 20:05 32  23.7       40       F 28-32  
482   299 Sophia Lavey          F      Bradford       OH    US      1:12:14.6 1:02:53.7 20:17 24  23.4       42       F 21-27  
483   260 Sarah Johnson         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:14.6 1:02:54.3 20:18 32  23.4       41       F 28-32  
484   416 Jim Piel              M      Arcanum        OH    US      1:13:49.3 1:04:21.3 20:46 56  24.0       10       M 53-57  
485   465 Perry Schiller        M      Tipp City      OH    US      1:13:52.6 1:04:26.4 20:47 60  24.7       5        M 58-62  
486   212 Jenna Hangen          F      Arcanum        OH    US      1:13:53.4 1:04:37.6 20:51 24  22.8       43       F 21-27  
487   223 Emily Hayes           F      Greenville     OH    US      1:13:53.3 1:04:37.7 20:51 23  22.8       44       F 21-27  
488   154 Caitlyn Eckstein      F      Greenville     OH    US      1:13:53.2 1:04:37.9 20:51 23  22.8       45       F 21-27  
489   529 Tyler Trick           M      Greenville     OH    US      1:13:53.3 1:04:38.5 20:51 22  20.0       33       M 21-27  
490   376 Penny Mullins         F      Troy           OH    US      1:14:53.5 1:05:16.3 21:03 59  28.0       8        F 58-62  
491   766 Stefanie Shuttleworth F      Piqua          OH    US      1:14:34.4 1:05:17.6 21:04 50  25.2       29       F 48-52  
492   765 Melissa Turner        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:14:35.0 1:05:17.8 21:04 44  23.8       42       F 43-47  
493   109 Deedy Curtis          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:29.2 1:05:18.6 21:04 61  28.7       9        F 58-62  
494   121 Kevin Denning         M      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:35.4 1:05:24.3 21:06 59  24.2       6        M 58-62  
495   110 Jeff Curtis           M      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:38.7 1:05:28.1 21:07 62  24.7       7        M 58-62  
496   156 Mike Efaw             M      piqua          OH    US      1:12:39.7 1:05:29.4 21:08 61  24.5       8        M 58-62  
497   71  Pam Calhoun           F      Piqua          OH    US      1:15:06.4 1:05:45.1 21:13 42  23.3       41       F 38-42  
498   91  Phillip Chappie       M      Piqua          OH    US      1:15:08.4 1:05:45.6 21:13 68  25.9       13       M 63-99  
499   55  Margaret Brown        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:15:07.5 1:05:45.7 21:13 44  23.6       43       F 43-47  
500   172 TRACY FOSLER          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:15:08.3 1:05:47.4 21:13 43  23.5       44       F 43-47  
501   743 Jill Demmitt          F                                   1:17:02.6 1:07:47.9 21:52 71  31.5       8        F 63-99  
502   744 Carol Thompson        F                                   1:17:05.4 1:07:50.6 21:53 68  30.2       9        F 63-99  
503   374 Elizabeth Mullins     F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      1:21:25.2 1:11:49.6 23:10 36  20.7       41       F 33-37  
504   375 Leonard Mullins       M      Troy           OH    US      1:21:26.0 1:11:50.9 23:11 64  22.9       14       M 63-99  
505   373 Daniel Mullins        M      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      1:21:29.7 1:11:54.5 23:12 42  19.3       31       M 38-42  
506   506 William Stewart       M      Troy           OH    US      1:22:22.0 1:13:07.1 23:35 37  18.3       20       M 33-37  
507   753 Alex Bachmann         M                                   1:25:01.8 1:15:22.8 24:19 26  17.2       34       M 21-27  
508   751 Kyle Ratliff          M                                   1:25:01.3 1:15:23.1 24:19 26  17.2       35       M 21-27  
509   754 Allyssa Bachmann      F                                   1:25:04.3 1:15:25.0 24:20 26  19.5       46       F 21-27  
510   752 Maddie Armstrong      F                                   1:25:04.0 1:15:26.1 24:20 25  19.5       47       F 21-27  
511   425 Beth Pratt            F      Mount Vernon   OH    US      1:15:43.9 1:15:43.9 24:26 58  23.8       10       F 58-62  
512   533 Tawnya Uhlenhake      F      Saint Henry    OH    US      1:29:36.4 1:29:36.4 28:54 44  17.4       45       F 43-47  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tyler Roeth   449 26  1       M      Piqua OH US      17:18.1 
2     Kyle Klingler 280 24  2       M      Cincinnati OH US 18:48.9 
3     David Larson  782 38  3       M      Covington OH US  18:55.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alysha Kroeger 289 26  14      F      Sidney OH US      21:09.3 
2     Allison Stover 507 27  18      F      Tipp City OH US   21:54.0 
3     Tina Parrill   398 53  29      F      Springfield OH US 23:29.7 


Male 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Earl   148 17  7       M      Piqua OH US         20:18.1 
2     Trenton Brown 56  15  19      M      Tipp City OH US     22:02.5 
3     Josh Eckhoff  153 16  24      M      Bellefontaine OH US 23:16.7 


Male 21 to 27
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ian Klingler    279 26  5       M      Ludlow Falls OH US 19:49.5 
2     Zachary Siefker 484 24  8       M      Dayton OH US       20:22.9 
3     Anthony Siefker 483 22  12      M      Lima OH US         20:47.2 


Male 28 to 32
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kyle Hermiller   231 28  4       M      Troy OH US          18:55.6 
2     Andrew Christian 96  30  10      M      Troy OH US          20:31.6 
3     Shawn Stein      501 31  20      M      Fort Recovery OH US 22:12.7 


Male 33 to 37
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Sutter    509 36  41      M      Ft Recovery OH US 24:07.4 
2     Jeremy Lawson  302 37  49      M      Kenton OH US      25:01.2 
3     Malcolm Morris 371 35  50      M      Troy OH US        25:02.8 


Male 38 to 42
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Oakley   388 38  11      M      Lakeview OH US 20:46.5 
2     DANIEL LANDIS 293 42  28      M      Vandalia OH US 23:27.1 
3     Mark Cottrell 107 42  65      M      Sidney OH US   26:10.8 


Male 43 to 47
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill McKinney  341 44  6       M      Sidney OH US      20:05.2 
2     Mike Conley    105 46  22      M      Saint Paris OH US 22:27.6 
3     Scott Bartlett 19  45  23      M      Piqua OH US       22:46.0 


Male 48 to 52
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris O'Conner 386 48  9       M      Tipp City OH US   20:23.9 
2     Mike Thomas    523 49  13      M      Anna OH US        21:07.8 
3     Jerry Oaks     389 48  17      M      West Milton OH US 21:39.7 


Male 53 to 57
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Parrill 397 56  30      M      Springfield OH US 23:30.0 
2     Rick Ball    12  55  60      M      Houston OH US     25:53.3 
3     Jim Bulach   64  55  64      M      Troy OH US        26:09.6 


Male 58 to 62
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Boehm     40  59  88      M      West Milton OH US 27:32.5 
2     Randy Blankley 34  61  120     M      Piqua OH US       29:11.0 
3     Ron Davis      120 58  135     M      Lima OH US        30:15.6 


Male 63 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Michael Boedicker 39  66  198     M      Lima OH US  33:10.0 
2     Ron Risser        745 69  210     M      Anna OH US  33:34.2 
3     Thom Baker        11  67  220     M      Piqua OH US 34:39.4 


Female 20 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Thomas   524 13  104     F      Fort Loramie OH US 28:33.0 
2     Morgan Peltier 404 18  185     F       OH US             32:21.2 
3     Jenna Thomas   521 17  217     F      Fort Loramie OH US 34:25.2 


Female 21 to 27
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kendra Fraxier  763 25  36      F                     23:48.5 
2     Courtney Drees  141 27  47      F      Bradford OH US 24:40.7 
3     Stephanie Kuruc 291 27  54      F      Troy OH US     25:20.4 


Female 28 to 32
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eva Linkenbach    313 28  56      F      Troy OH US      25:47.6 
2     Holly Bennett     28  32  59      F      Lancaster OH US 25:50.2 
3     Brittany Thiebeau 747 31  74      F                      27:04.4 


Female 33 to 37
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     HEATHER KOHLI     283 36  34      F      Lima OH US   23:42.7 
2     Emily Doenges     131 34  51      F      Sidney OH US 25:14.4 
3     Jenn Van Tilburgh 535 36  68      F      Sidney OH US 26:21.4 


Female 38 to 42
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Bruns   59  41  71      F      Maria Stein OH US 26:44.0 
2     Michelle Dickman 126 38  85      F      Sidney OH US      27:22.1 
3     Sasha Hemmelgarn 230 39  101     F      Celina OH US      28:22.1 


Female 43 to 47
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jill Nagel  377 46  43      F      Minster OH US 24:24.3 
2     sara olding 392 44  52      F      Sidney OH US  25:15.8 
3     Tracy Nuss  385 47  110     F      Sidney OH US  28:48.7 


Female 48 to 52
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Natalie Doyle 139 50  70      F      Dayton OH US   26:44.0 
2     Debbie Roehm  448 52  89      F      Rockford OH US 27:36.5 
3     Karen Miller  357 52  102     F      Celina OH US   28:24.8 


Female 53 to 57
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jami Pontsler 422 55  184     F      Rockford OH US 32:20.4 
2     Lori Denning  122 56  199     F      Piqua OH US    33:14.5 
3     Carol Palmer  396 54  301     F      Piqua OH US    40:32.4 


Female 58 to 62
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sue Peltier     405 58  80      F      Piqua OH US 27:11.5 
2     Karen Baker     10  60  83      F      Piqua OH US 27:17.6 
3     Cathy Boedicker 38  59  189     F      Lima OH US  32:23.9 


Female 63 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Louise Forror   171 64  171     F      Piqua OH US     32:04.3 
2     Linda Van Pelt  534 63  216     F      Covington OH US 34:19.6 
3     Annette Schulze 474 65  251     F       OH US          36:37.1 

Embed Code