St. Paddy's Day Brooks 3.1 Beer Run

Tue March 17, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                                                            Gender City             State Finish  Race Start Drink Stop 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Drink Stop 2 Mile 2 Drink Stop 3 Finish Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                                                                           Pace                                    Pace   Time              Percentage Place             
===== =============================================================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ============ ====== ====== ============ ====== ============ ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     Tyler Roeth                                                     M      Piqua            OH    16:33   0:05       0:29         10:52  10:21  5:46         16:19  11:15        5:20   16:33   5:20  27  78.1       1        M Open   
2     Kyle Hosting                                                    M      Troy             OH    17:16   0:13       0:31         5:22   5:07   5:46         11:13  11:40        5:34   17:16   5:34  24  74.9       2        M Open   
3     Jack DeFord                                                     M      Casstown         OH    17:54   0:13       0:32         5:46   5:30   6:21         11:44  12:24        5:46   17:54   5:46  28  72.2       3        M Open   
4     Kyle Klingler                                                   M      Cincinnati       OH    18:29   0:13       0:35         5:56   5:39   6:36         12:16               5:58   18:29   5:58  25  70.0       1        M 21-27  
5     Kyle Hermiller                                                  M      Troy             OH    18:46   0:14       0:36         5:59   5:42   12:51        12:14               6:03   18:46   6:03  29  69.0       1        M 28-32  
6     Kyle Brumbaugh                                                  M      Tipp City        OH    18:52   0:13       0:32         6:10   5:52   6:39         12:29  12:55        6:05   18:52   6:05  38  71.4       1        M 38-42  
7     Brett Stover                                                    M      Tipp City        OH    18:58   0:14       0:33         6:10   5:52   6:40         12:22  13:00        6:07   18:58   6:07  29  68.3       2        M 28-32  
8     Andrew Gibson                                                   M      Piqua            OH    19:31   0:14       0:34         6:10   5:52   6:40         12:42  13:20        6:18   19:31   6:18  35  67.7       1        M 33-37  
9     Ian "Who Beat Bill Mckinney For The 2nd Straight Year" Klingler M      Ludlow Falls     OH    19:39   0:13       0:31         6:06   5:49   6:29         12:37  13:11        6:20   19:39   6:20  27  65.8       2        M 21-27  
10    Joe Earl                                                        M                             19:54   0:16       0:41         6:43   6:24   7:11         13:22  13:47        6:25   19:54   6:25  18  65.2       1        M 0-20   
11    Andrew Christian                                                M      Troy             OH    19:55   0:14       0:32         6:28   6:10   6:47         13:08  13:32        6:25   19:55   6:25  31  65.3       3        M 28-32  
12    Trenton Brown                                                   M      Tipp City        OH    19:56   0:13       0:36         6:09   5:51   6:41         12:28               6:26   19:56   6:26  16  66.4       2        M 0-20   
13    Bill McKinney                                                   M      Sidney           OH    20:10   0:17       0:38         6:45   6:26   7:08         13:23  13:45        6:30   20:10   6:30  45  70.2       1        M 43-47  
14    Kenneth Brunson                                                 M                             20:24   0:14       0:07         6:30   6:11   14:00        13:08               6:35   20:24   6:35  29  63.5       4        M 28-32  
15    Allison Stover                                                  F      Tipp City        OH    20:25   0:14       0:40         6:16   5:58   6:59         12:52  14:02        6:35   20:25   6:35  28  72.0       1        F Open   
16    Chris Oconnor                                                   M      Tipp City        OH    20:25   0:15       0:39         6:37   6:18   7:13         13:26  14:08        6:35   20:25   6:35  49  71.4       1        M 48-52  
17    Dean Oakley                                                     M      Lakeview         OH    20:28   0:15       0:45         6:49   6:30   7:18         13:31  14:07        6:36   20:28   6:36  39  66.3       2        M 38-42  
18    Brett Helmlinger                                                M      Maplewood        OH    20:56   0:14       0:38         6:39   6:20   7:11         13:43  14:26        6:45   20:56   6:45  50  70.2       2        M 48-52  
19    Mike Thomas                                                     M      Anna             OH    21:24   0:16       0:43         6:43   6:24   7:20         13:40  14:43        6:54   21:24   6:54  50  68.7       3        M 48-52  
20    Tony Heitkamp                                                   M      Wapakoneta       OH    21:29   0:16       0:36         6:44   6:25   7:16         13:47  14:38        6:56   21:29   6:56  42  64.5       3        M 38-42  
21    Eric Beaty                                                      M      Troy             OH    21:30   0:14       0:38         6:51   6:31   7:23         13:57  14:37        6:56   21:30   6:56  47  66.8       2        M 43-47  
22    Greg Campbell                                                   M      Piqua            OH    21:36   0:15       0:43         7:09   6:49   7:46         14:11  14:46        6:58   21:36   6:58  50  68.0       4        M 48-52  
23    Shawn Stein                                                     M      Fort Recovery    OH    22:11   0:15       0:44         7:07   6:47   7:39         14:34  15:07        7:09   22:11   7:09  32  58.7       5        M 28-32  
24    Kyle Cron                                                       M      Sidney           OH    22:33   0:15       0:38         6:57   6:37   7:30         14:42  15:20        7:16   22:33   7:16  25  57.3       3        M 21-27  
25    Daniel Landis                                                   M      Vandalia         OH    22:42   0:22       0:58         8:02   7:39   8:43         15:19  15:56        7:19   22:42   7:19  43  61.4       3        M 43-47  
26    Jerry Oaks Jr                                                   M      West Milton      OH    22:47   0:18       0:45         7:15   6:54   7:50         14:53  15:25        7:21   22:47   7:21  49  64.0       5        M 48-52  
27    Mandy Tegtmeyer                                                 F      Arcanum          OH    22:49   0:15       0:46         7:22   7:01   8:23         14:57  16:08        7:22   22:49   7:22  37  65.4       2        F Open   
28    MALCOLM MORRISS                                                 M      Troy             OH    22:51   0:16       0:41         7:22   7:01   7:57         14:56  15:45        7:22   22:51   7:22  36  58.1       2        M 33-37  
29    Ryan Harris                                                     M      Fairborn         OH    22:55   0:07       1:05         14:56  14:13  8:09         22:41  15:54        7:24   22:55   7:24  28  56.4       6        M 28-32  
30    Randy Bruns                                                     M      Maria Stein      OH    22:57   0:17       0:40         7:31   7:10   7:57         15:07  15:35        7:24   22:57   7:24  47  62.6       4        M 43-47  
31    Eric Martino                                                    M      Troy             OH    23:00   0:14       0:36         7:20   6:59   7:53         15:06  15:47        7:25   23:00   7:25  32  56.7       7        M 28-32  
32    Kenneth Smith                                                   M      Troy             OH    23:05   0:45       1:14         7:46   7:24   8:16         15:10  15:41        7:27   23:05   7:27  31  56.3       8        M 28-32  
33    Mason Dail                                                      M      Columbus         OH    23:07   0:23       0:52         7:57   7:34   8:27         15:54  16:23        7:27   23:07   7:27  24  55.9       4        M 21-27  
34    Michael Meredith                                                M      Troy             OH    23:08   0:18       0:49         7:25   7:04   8:20         15:04  16:05        7:28   23:08   7:28  46  61.7       5        M 43-47  
35    Jeff Goubeaux                                                   M      Russia           OH    23:08   0:17       0:44         7:22   7:01   8:04         14:59  15:55        7:28   23:08   7:28  52  64.5       6        M 48-52  
36    Derick Westfall                                                 M      Piqua            OH    23:23   0:14       0:49         7:03   6:43   8:16         15:00  16:31        7:33   23:23   7:33  30  55.4       9        M 28-32  
37    Jason Hemmert                                                   M      Sidney           OH    23:24   0:17       0:40         7:26   7:05   8:03         15:07  15:49        7:33   23:24   7:33  34  56.2       3        M 33-37  
38    Eva Linkenbach                                                  F      Troy             OH    23:26   0:15       0:46         7:34   7:12   8:22         15:15  16:07        7:34   23:26   7:34  29  62.8       3        F Open   
39    CHADSTER CARROLL                                                M      Mount Cory       OH    23:29   0:15       0:43         7:31   7:10   8:10         15:27  16:08        7:35   23:29   7:35  28  55.1       10       M 28-32  
40    Mike Conley                                                     M      Saint Paris      OH    23:37   0:20       0:51         7:54   7:31   8:29         15:50  16:25        7:37   23:37   7:37  47  60.8       6        M 43-47  
41    Grant Linkenbach                                                M      Troy             OH    23:44   0:19       0:43         7:51   7:29   8:19         15:43  16:19        7:39   23:44   7:39  28  54.5       11       M 28-32  
42    Ben Breinich                                                    M      Sidney           OH    23:47   0:18       0:45         7:54   7:31   8:23         15:42               7:40   23:47   7:40  34  55.3       4        M 33-37  
43    Brooks King                                                     M      Piqua            OH    23:50   0:16       0:45         7:34   7:12   8:26         15:29  16:31        7:41   23:50   7:41  48  60.8       7        M 48-52  
44    Damon Christen                                                  M      Bellefontaine    OH    24:05   0:21       0:52         7:53   7:30   8:30         15:48  16:29        7:46   24:05   7:46  42  57.5       4        M 38-42  
45    Katie Brackman                                                  F      Fort Loramie     OH    24:06   0:23       1:03         8:08   7:45   8:44         15:50  16:20        7:46   24:06   7:46  31  61.0       1        F 28-32  
46    Chris Davis                                                     M      Saint Paris      OH    24:13   0:16       0:47         7:54   7:31   8:30         15:57  16:32        7:49   24:13   7:49  48  59.8       8        M 48-52  
47    Doug Jutte                                                      M      Minster          OH    24:16   0:17       0:43         7:57   7:34   8:26         15:56  16:24        7:50   24:16   7:50  53  62.0       1        M 53-57  
48    Christopher North                                               M      Sidney           OH    24:23   0:18       0:43         7:54   7:31   8:26         16:00  16:43        7:52   24:23   7:52  36  54.5       5        M 33-37  
49    John Tate                                                       M      Dayton           OH    24:23   0:17       0:38         8:00   7:37   8:27         16:09  16:33        7:52   24:23   7:52  50  60.3       9        M 48-52  
50    Jill Nagel                                                      F      Minster          OH    24:28   0:17       0:44         8:07   7:44   8:38         16:06               7:54   24:28   7:54  47  65.3       1        F 43-47  
51    Zack Bosslet                                                    M      Sidney           OH    24:36   0:20       0:44         8:32   8:08   8:56         16:29  16:56        7:56   24:36   7:56  39  55.1       5        M 38-42  
52    Kindric Link                                                    M      Piqua            OH    24:52   0:19       0:53         8:32   8:08   9:13         16:33  17:25        8:01   24:52   8:01  26  52.0       5        M 21-27  
53    Josh Brown                                                      M      Lima             OH    25:05   0:18       0:47         7:52   7:30   8:26         15:53  16:38        8:05   25:05   8:05  27  51.6       6        M 21-27  
54    Stephanie Kuruc                                                 F      Troy             OH    25:12   0:49       1:16         8:40   8:15   9:15         16:49  17:20        8:08   25:12   8:08  28  58.4       2        F 28-32  
55    Mark Trick                                                      M      Vandalia         OH    25:14   0:47       1:15         8:36   8:11   9:17         16:36  17:27        8:08   25:14   8:08  62  64.1       1        M 58-62  
56    Emma Kentner                                                    F      Wapakoneta       OH    25:14   0:21       1:00         8:48   8:23   9:13         17:11  17:35        8:08   25:14   8:08  18  58.6       1        F 0-20   
57    Nick Fields                                                     M      Wapakoneta       OH    25:15   0:21       1:00         8:48   8:23   9:13         17:11  17:36        8:09   25:15   8:09  18  51.4       3        M 0-20   
58    Stacey Knemeyer                                                 F      Fairborn         OH    25:23   0:18       0:47         8:12   7:49   8:47         16:46  17:14        8:11   25:23   8:11  52  66.4       1        F 48-52  
59    Steve Lewis                                                     M      Sidney           OH    25:50   0:18       0:55         8:25   8:01   9:10         16:55  17:48        8:20   25:50   8:20  36  51.4       6        M 33-37  
60    Greg Watson                                                     M      Troy             OH    25:55   0:21       0:53         8:42   8:17   9:23         17:07  17:53        8:22   25:55   8:22  50  56.7       10       M 48-52  
61    Mark Cottrel                                                    M                             25:58   0:18       0:50         8:32   8:08   9:07         17:04  17:49        8:23   25:58   8:23  43  53.7       7        M 43-47  
62    Brett Randolph                                                  M      Sidney           OH    26:12   1:19       1:43         8:57   8:31   9:50         17:29  18:20        8:27   26:12   8:27  46  54.4       8        M 43-47  
63    Adam Bennett                                                    M      Covington        OH    26:14   0:21       0:53         8:54   8:29   9:28         17:25  18:07        8:28   26:14   8:28  42  52.8       6        M 38-42  
64    Becky Kacin                                                     F      Sidney           OH    26:30   0:19       0:53         8:36   8:11   9:20         17:02  18:11        8:33   26:30   8:33  40  57.1       1        F 38-42  
65    Jennifer Bruns                                                  F      Maria Stein      OH    26:32   0:20       0:55         8:17   7:53   9:15         17:02  18:14        8:34   26:32   8:34  42  57.7       2        F 38-42  
66    Olivia Kentner                                                  F      Wapakoneta       OH    26:34   0:21       1:05         9:08   8:42   9:59         18:00  18:50        8:34   26:34   8:34  21  55.4       1        F 21-27  
67    Jessica Poeppelman                                              F      Fort Loramie     OH    26:35   0:16       0:42         8:26   8:02   9:02         17:16  18:04        8:35   26:35   8:35  29  55.3       3        F 28-32  
68    Whitney Rasor                                                   F      Piqua            OH    26:49   0:22       0:55         8:58   8:32   9:49         17:42  18:49        8:39   26:49   8:39  32  54.9       4        F 28-32  
69    Daniel Buchanan                                                 M      Piqua            OH    26:50   0:21       0:51         8:45   8:20   9:17         17:11  18:01        8:39   26:50   8:39  34  49.0       7        M 33-37  
70    Chance Krommanecker                                             M      Piqua            OH    26:57   0:21       0:09         8:43   8:18   18:16        17:38               8:42   26:57   8:42  29  48.0       12       M 28-32  
71    Jim Bulach                                                      M      Troy             OH    26:58   0:19       0:51         8:43   8:18   9:25         17:35  18:31        8:42   26:58   8:42  56  57.1       2        M 53-57  
72    Rick Ball                                                       M      Houston          OH    26:59   0:20       0:51         8:46   8:21   9:31         17:40  18:28        8:42   26:59   8:42  56  57.1       3        M 53-57  
73    robert kelley                                                   M      Hamilton         OH    27:01   0:22       0:58         9:01   8:35   9:51         17:56  18:30        8:43   27:01   8:43  56  57.0       4        M 53-57  
74    Mandi Hansen                                                    F      Bradford         OH    27:01   0:22       0:58         9:14   8:48   9:51         17:57  18:32        8:43   27:01   8:43  40  56.0       3        F 38-42  
75    Robert Rocco                                                    M      Centerville      OH    27:03   0:21       0:43         8:52   8:27   9:17         17:45  18:10        8:44   27:03   8:44  54  56.1       5        M 53-57  
76    Kelly Putnam                                                    F      South Vienna     OH    27:09   0:18       0:48         17:50  16:59  9:31         26:47  18:31        8:45   27:09   8:45  38  55.1       4        F 38-42  
77    Brittany Heunen                                                 F      South Vienna     OH    27:10   0:19       0:49         8:45   8:20   9:26         17:46  18:25        8:46   27:10   8:46  31  54.2       5        F 28-32  
78    Beth Houts                                                      F      Sidney           OH    27:17   0:24       0:10         9:22   8:55   18:46        18:08               8:48   27:17   8:48  39  55.1       5        F 38-42  
79    Jodi Borger                                                     F      Tipp City        OH    27:18   0:27       1:02         9:15   8:49   9:53         18:07  18:39        8:48   27:18   8:48  32  54.0       6        F 28-32  
80    Eric Grilliot                                                   M      North Star       OH    27:25   0:25       1:08         9:53   9:25   10:36        18:44  19:26        8:51   27:25   8:51  30  47.3       13       M 28-32  
81    josie breving                                                   F      Indianapolis     IN    27:31   0:24       0:54         9:14   8:48   9:41         18:12  18:38        8:53   27:31   8:53  40  55.0       6        F 38-42  
82    Christopher Koon                                                M      Piqua            OH    27:31   0:19       0:57         8:41   8:16   9:45         17:57  18:49        8:53   27:31   8:53  41  50.0       7        M 38-42  
83    mark breving                                                    M      indianpolis      IN    27:32   0:24       0:54         9:14   8:48   9:40         18:12  18:47        8:53   27:32   8:53  40  49.6       8        M 38-42  
84    Dena Burns                                                      F      Troy             OH    27:36   0:19       0:09         9:09   8:43                18:20               8:54   27:36   8:54  36  53.8       1        F 33-37  
85    Aaron Schmitt                                                   M      Minster          OH    27:43   0:22       0:50         8:59   8:33   9:51         18:13  19:16        8:56   27:43   8:56  28  46.7       14       M 28-32  
86    Natalie Doyle                                                   F      Dayton           OH    27:49   0:17       0:43         8:45   8:20   9:53         18:04  19:07        8:58   27:49   8:58  51  59.9       2        F 48-52  
87    Jeremy Lawson                                                   M      Kenton           OH    27:58   0:22       0:10         9:24   8:57   19:05        18:32               9:01   27:58   9:01  38  48.1       9        M 38-42  
88    Benjamin Oliver                                                 M      Piqua            OH    28:07   0:22       0:48         9:06   8:40   9:36         18:14  18:54        9:04   28:07   9:04  16  47.0       4        M 0-20   
89    Aaron Watson                                                    M      Piqua            OH    28:15   0:22       0:55         9:07   8:41   10:01        18:24  19:31        9:07   28:15   9:07  44  49.7       9        M 43-47  
90    Kevin Detrick                                                   M      Sidney           OH    28:15   0:22       0:55         9:07   8:41   10:02        18:25  19:35        9:07   28:15   9:07  31  46.0       15       M 28-32  
91    Travis Hans                                                     M      Greenville       OH    28:16   0:17       0:46         8:26   8:02   9:22         17:55  18:56        9:07   28:16   9:07  42  49.0       10       M 38-42  
92    Carter Maxson                                                   M      Covington        OH    28:19   0:19       0:55         8:37   8:12   9:37         18:02  19:04        9:08   28:19   9:08  14  48.3       5        M 0-20   
93    MICHAEL WAGNER                                                  M      Pandora          OH    28:34   0:16       0:45         8:29   8:05   9:26         17:46  19:50        9:13   28:34   9:13  32  45.6       16       M 28-32  
94    Amanda Garrett                                                  F      Sidney           OH    28:35   0:26       1:05         12:52  12:15  14:20        28:04               9:13   28:35   9:13  32  51.5       7        F 28-32  
95    Dean Maxson                                                     M      Covington        OH    28:35   0:18       0:54         8:46   8:21   9:45         18:25  19:20        9:13   28:35   9:13  42  48.4       11       M 38-42  
96    Amy Circle                                                      F      Saint Paris      OH    28:43   0:19       1:05         8:17   7:53   9:44         17:27  19:58        9:16   28:43   9:16  33  51.3       2        F 33-37  
97    Crystal Nelson                                                  F      Tipp City        OH    28:44   0:23       0:49         9:06   8:40   9:47         18:44  19:23        9:16   28:44   9:16  35  51.6       3        F 33-37  
98    Megan Peltier                                                   F      Piqua            OH    28:44   0:20       0:57         9:29   9:02   10:01        18:55  19:48        9:16   28:44   9:16  28  51.2       8        F 28-32  
99    Luke Karn                                                       M      Piqua            OH    28:44   0:19       0:53         8:48   8:23   9:21         18:14  18:46        9:16   28:44   9:16  24  45.0       7        M 21-27  
100   Matt Bushnell                                                   M      Piqua            OH    28:47   0:22       0:55         9:09   8:43   10:04        18:41  19:40        9:17   28:47   9:17  38  46.8       12       M 38-42  
101   Madalynn Campbell                                               F      Piqua            OH    28:48   0:17       0:45         9:08   8:42   9:52         18:44  19:22        9:17   28:48   9:17  26  51.1       2        F 21-27  
102   Ryan Roettger                                                   M      Wapakoneta       OH    28:50   0:20       0:59         9:22   8:55   10:20        18:58  19:59        9:18   28:50   9:18  41  47.7       13       M 38-42  
103   Kristin Steffel                                                 F      Troy             OH    28:52   0:20       0:53         9:22   8:55   10:26        18:58  20:00        9:19   28:52   9:19  31  51.0       9        F 28-32  
104   Doug Thomas                                                     M      Fort Loramie     OH    29:05   0:20       0:55         9:20   8:53   10:05        19:01  19:47        9:23   29:05   9:23  49  50.1       11       M 48-52  
105   Tim Goetze                                                      M      Piqua            OH    29:09   0:25       0:54         18:51  17:57  9:25         28:51  19:20        9:24   29:09   9:24  33  44.9       8        M 33-37  
106   Rick Inman                                                      M      Sidney           OH    29:11   0:21       0:58         9:25   8:58   10:13        19:07  20:03        9:25   29:11   9:25  36  45.5       9        M 33-37  
107   Randy Goodman                                                   M      Troy             OH    29:15   0:21       0:59         9:04   8:38   9:49         18:24  19:51        9:26   29:15   9:26  35  45.2       10       M 33-37  
108   Mark Miller                                                     M      Beckley          WV    29:19   0:25       1:05         9:11   8:45   10:03        18:37  19:30        9:27   29:19   9:27  44  47.9       10       M 43-47  
109   Brandon Spruance                                                M      Piqua            OH    29:19   0:25       1:05         9:10   8:44   10:03        18:37  19:29        9:27   29:19   9:27  26  44.1       8        M 21-27  
110   Jeff Heckler                                                    M      Sidney           OH    29:26   0:21       0:51         9:18   8:51   10:18        19:06  20:08        9:30   29:26   9:30  58  53.2       2        M 58-62  
111   Danielle Isaacs                                                 F      Covington        OH    29:26   0:23       1:05         9:59   9:30   10:50        19:44  20:29        9:30   29:26   9:30  43  52.4       2        F 43-47  
112   Ellie Walters                                                   F      Troy             OH    29:29   0:23       1:11         9:45   9:17   10:28        19:18  19:59        9:31   29:29   9:31  23  49.9       3        F 21-27  
113   Matt Hurley                                                     M      Belle Center     OH    29:33   0:21       1:01         9:53   9:25   10:40        19:06  20:18        9:32   29:33   9:32  38  45.6       14       M 38-42  
114   t. Michael                                                      M      Piqua            OH    29:40   0:14       0:40         9:30   9:03   10:09        19:12  19:49        9:34   29:40   9:34  9   54.7       6        M 0-20   
115   Georgeanne Croskey                                              F      Vandalia         OH    29:41   0:21       0:50         9:20   8:53   10:17        19:09  20:22        9:35   29:41   9:35  40  50.9       7        F 38-42  
116   Matt Croskey                                                    M      Vandalia         OH    29:42   0:21       0:50         9:20   8:53   10:17        19:09  20:09        9:35   29:42   9:35  39  45.7       15       M 38-42  
117   Ryan Vosler                                                     M      Piqua            OH    29:49   0:16       0:55         9:05   8:39   10:44        19:16  21:14        9:37   29:49   9:37  39  45.5       16       M 38-42  
118   Shawn Chaney                                                    M      Covington        OH    29:52   0:19       0:55         9:35   9:08   10:38        19:35  20:35        9:38   29:52   9:38  41  46.0       17       M 38-42  
119   Rob Lewis                                                       M      Vandalia         OH    29:55   0:20       1:00         9:20   8:53   10:08        18:36  20:53        9:39   29:55   9:39  48  48.4       12       M 48-52  
120   Tyler Goubeaux                                                  M      Riverside        OH    30:00   0:19       0:47         9:52   9:24   10:26        19:48  20:25        9:41   30:00   9:41  27  43.1       9        M 21-27  
121   Gabriel Miller                                                  M      Middletown       OH    30:10   0:23       1:01         10:57  10:26  11:37        21:16  21:46        9:44   30:10   9:44  15  44.5       7        M 0-20   
122   Spencer Peltier                                                 M      Piqua            OH    30:12   0:19       0:56         9:29   9:02   10:01        19:19  19:51        9:45   30:12   9:45  29  42.9       17       M 28-32  
123   J. HESS                                                         M      Piqua            OH    30:15   0:18       0:52         9:29   9:02   9:58         19:56  20:24        9:45   30:15   9:45  11  49.2       8        M 0-20   
124   Joe Brandt                                                      M      Versailles       OH    30:16   0:21       1:06         9:33   9:06   10:44        19:44  21:03        9:46   30:16   9:46  25  42.7       10       M 21-27  
125   J. Voskuhl                                                      M      Piqua            OH    30:16   0:18       0:52         9:30   9:03   9:58         19:56  20:25        9:46   30:16   9:46  12  47.6       9        M 0-20   
126   Amy Brandt                                                      F      Versailles       OH    30:16   0:22       1:06         9:33   9:06   10:44        19:45  21:04        9:46   30:16   9:46  51  55.1       3        F 48-52  
127   Jessie Hess                                                     F      Piqua            OH    30:16   0:18       0:53         9:30   9:03   9:58         19:57  20:25        9:46   30:16   9:46  37  49.3       4        F 33-37  
128   Megan Mummey                                                    F      Sidney           OH    30:17   0:24       1:01         11:02  10:30  11:57        20:06  21:16        9:46   30:17   9:46  33  48.7       5        F 33-37  
129   Stephanie Cates                                                 F      Xenia            OH    30:29   0:23       1:17         9:48   9:20   10:45        19:49  21:01        9:50   30:29   9:50  37  48.9       6        F 33-37  
130   Brad Hess                                                       M      Anna             OH    30:35   0:16       0:55         9:04   8:38   10:43        19:22  21:14        9:52   30:35   9:52  52  48.8       13       M 48-52  
131   Randal Diegel                                                   M      Celina           OH    30:39   0:24       0:58         10:04  9:35   10:41        20:03  20:44        9:53   30:39   9:53  34  42.9       11       M 33-37  
132   Carrie McClure                                                  F      Piqua            OH    30:51   0:23       0:59         10:07  9:38   11:01        20:06  20:54        9:57   30:51   9:57  37  48.4       7        F 33-37  
133   Aaron Blankenbaker                                              M      Sidney           OH    31:01   0:23       0:53         9:43   9:15   10:29        19:52  20:49        10:00  31:01   10:00 47  46.3       11       M 43-47  
134   Cody Nelson                                                     M      Sidney           OH    31:08   0:23       1:05         10:09  9:40   11:09        20:25  21:32        10:03  31:08   10:03 34  42.2       12       M 33-37  
135   Jana Potts                                                      F      Sidney           OH    31:12   0:26       1:06         10:04  9:35   11:22        20:23  21:42        10:04  31:12   10:04 51  53.4       4        F 48-52  
136   Steve Snyder                                                    M      Englewood        OH    31:14   0:20       0:54         9:36   9:09   10:53        20:11  21:15        10:05  31:14   10:05 41  44.0       18       M 38-42  
137   Ethan Fenwick-Miller                                            M      Saint Marys      OH    31:15   0:22       1:01         10:56  10:25  11:37        21:15  21:45        10:05  31:15   10:05 15  43.0       10       M 0-20   
138   Rachel Schmitt                                                  F      Minster          OH    31:16   0:25       1:04         9:37   9:10   11:04        20:13  22:11        10:05  31:16   10:05 29  47.0       10       F 28-32  
139   Jeff St. Louis                                                  M      Hilliard         OH    31:16   0:22       0:52         10:15  9:46   10:56        20:24  21:01        10:05  31:16   10:05 46  45.6       12       M 43-47  
140   Vince Kilian                                                    M      Dayton           OH    31:17   0:29       1:11         10:49  10:18  11:30        20:57  21:35        10:05  31:17   10:05 31  41.5       18       M 28-32  
141   Brittany Thiebeau                                               F      Minster          OH    31:18   0:25       1:04         9:36   9:09   11:04        20:12  22:11        10:06  31:18   10:06 32  47.1       11       F 28-32  
142   Heather Sever                                                   F      Piqua            OH    31:19   0:27       1:07         10:05  9:36   21:44        20:16               10:06  31:19   10:06 43  49.3       3        F 43-47  
143   Ian Newland                                                     M      Dayton           OH    31:21   0:28       1:09         10:49  10:18  11:29        20:59  21:36        10:07  31:21   10:07 31  41.5       19       M 28-32  
144   Shannon Kiryluk                                                 F      Greenville       OH    31:21   0:25       1:23         10:10  9:41   11:32        20:26  21:53        10:07  31:21   10:07 48  51.5       5        F 48-52  
145   Heidi Klosterman                                                F      Greenville       OH    31:22   0:25       1:23         10:10  9:41   11:32        20:26  21:53        10:07  31:22   10:07 39  47.9       8        F 38-42  
146   Lori Denning                                                    F      Piqua            OH    31:26   0:26       1:18         10:35  10:05  11:41        21:01  22:11        10:08  31:26   10:08 57  56.9       1        F 53-57  
147   K. Fisher                                                       M                             31:27   0:29       1:13         10:29  9:59   11:05        31:08  21:06        10:09  31:27   10:09 8   54.4       11       M 0-20   
148   Bailey Kemper                                                   F      Bellefontaine    OH    31:29   0:22       0:47         10:16  9:47   10:45        20:46  21:16        10:09  31:29   10:09 16  48.3       2        F 0-20   
149   Andy Monnin                                                     M      Piqua            OH    31:29   0:21       1:06         10:16  9:47   11:04        20:37  21:23        10:09  31:29   10:09 49  46.3       14       M 48-52  
150   Kathryn Reed                                                    F      Saint Paris      OH    31:33   0:26       1:19         10:36  10:06  11:41        21:01  22:11        10:11  31:33   10:11 33  46.7       8        F 33-37  
151   Abby Hemm                                                       F      Piqua            OH    31:34   0:26       1:06         9:58   9:30   11:22        20:22               10:11  31:34   10:11 35  46.9       9        F 33-37  
152   Misty Burton                                                    F      Houston          OH    31:45   0:29       1:07         10:25  9:55   10:57        20:57  21:36        10:15  31:45   10:15 35  46.7       10       F 33-37  
153   Leigh Daily                                                     F      Wapakoneta       OH    31:51   0:27       1:09         10:16  9:47   11:14        20:48  22:07        10:16  31:51   10:16 46  49.7       4        F 43-47  
154   Carly Kuehl                                                     F      Wapakoneta       OH    31:51   0:27       1:09         10:16  9:47   11:13        20:48  22:07        10:16  31:51   10:16 29  46.2       12       F 28-32  
155   Jodi Chaney                                                     F      Covington        OH    31:58   0:27       0:59         10:37  10:07  11:52        21:28  21:58        10:19  31:58   10:19 44  48.6       5        F 43-47  
156   JILL GATES                                                      F      Sidney           OH    31:59   0:24       0:57         10:22  9:52   11:12        20:41  21:45        10:19  31:59   10:19 52  52.7       6        F 48-52  
157   Brandi Lawson                                                   F      Piqua            OH    31:59   0:27       1:00         10:37  10:07  11:53        21:29  21:59        10:19  31:59   10:19 44  48.6       6        F 43-47  
158   Desirae Eisenman                                                F      Defiance         OH    32:02   0:21       0:58         10:10  9:41   10:59        20:52  21:42        10:20  32:02   10:20 30  45.9       13       F 28-32  
159   Kelty Inman                                                     F      Sidney           OH    32:16   0:27       1:12         10:46  10:15  11:38        21:23  22:22        10:25  32:16   10:25 35  45.9       11       F 33-37  
160   Philip Cavin                                                    M      Saint Paris      OH    32:17   0:27       1:05         10:25  9:55   11:03        21:01  21:52        10:25  32:17   10:25 47  44.5       13       M 43-47  
161   Stephanie Omlor                                                 F      Sidney           OH    32:17   0:27       1:12         10:46  10:15  11:38        21:23  22:22        10:25  32:17   10:25 31  45.6       14       F 28-32  
162   Dee Eilerman                                                    F      Fort Loramie     OH    32:19   0:26       1:06         10:42  10:11  11:12        21:15  21:46        10:25  32:19   10:25 42  47.4       9        F 38-42  
163   Gordon Lawrence                                                 M      Botkins          OH    32:20   0:24       0:55         9:49   9:21   10:33        20:16  21:19        10:26  32:20   10:26 50  45.5       15       M 48-52  
164   Rhonda Farley                                                   F      Sidney           OH    32:25   0:24       1:00         10:24  9:54   11:16        21:06  22:05        10:27  32:25   10:27 51  51.4       7        F 48-52  
165   Erica Reynolds                                                  F      Wapakoneta       OH    32:26   0:26       1:15         10:41  10:10  11:53        21:21  22:44        10:28  32:26   10:28 40  46.6       10       F 38-42  
166   Beth Kunkler                                                    F      Fort Recovery    OH    32:26   0:26       1:15         10:42  10:11  11:54        21:21  22:45        10:28  32:26   10:28 37  46.0       12       F 33-37  
167   Deanna Steinbrunner                                             F      Yorkshire        OH    32:27   0:26       1:15         10:41  10:10  11:54        21:21  22:45        10:28  32:27   10:28 43  47.5       7        F 43-47  
168   Sarah Legge                                                     F      Tipp City        OH    32:30   0:27       1:05         11:24  10:51  12:02        21:43  22:28        10:29  32:30   10:29 36  45.7       13       F 33-37  
169   teresa kelley                                                   F      Hamilton         OH    32:36   0:23       1:02         10:37  10:07  11:30        21:25  22:23        10:31  32:36   10:31 60  56.8       1        F 58-62  
170   Tiffani Zimmer                                                  F      Sidney           OH    32:38   0:25       1:05         10:48  10:17  12:00        21:30  22:47        10:32  32:38   10:32 33  45.2       14       F 33-37  
171   Mark Eilerman                                                   M      Fort Loramie     OH    32:41   0:29       1:06         10:52  10:21  11:21        21:22  21:51        10:33  32:41   10:33 42  42.4       19       M 38-42  
172   Melissa Wurst                                                   F      Fort Jennings    OH    32:43   0:26       1:16         10:37  10:07  11:38        21:36  22:36        10:33  32:43   10:33 40  46.2       11       F 38-42  
173   Caitlin Wurst                                                   F      Spencerville     OH    32:43   0:26       1:16         10:37  10:07  11:38        21:36  22:35        10:33  32:43   10:33 22  45.0       4        F 21-27  
174   Elizabeth Stanze-Tate                                           F      Brookville       OH    32:47   0:25       1:08         10:25  9:55   11:32        21:12  22:22        10:35  32:47   10:35 45  47.8       8        F 43-47  
175   Abbie Sherman                                                   F      Russia           OH    33:02   0:22       1:09         10:33  10:03  11:46        21:41  22:44        10:39  33:02   10:39 24  44.5       5        F 21-27  
176   Matthew Kentner                                                 M      Wapakoneta       OH    33:06   0:20       1:05         9:20   8:53   22:24        20:28               10:41  33:06   10:41 54  45.8       6        M 53-57  
177   Chad Lawson                                                     M      Piqua            OH    33:13   0:25       1:07         10:38  10:08  11:54        22:09  23:19        10:43  33:13   10:43 44  42.3       14       M 43-47  
178   Rebecca Keller                                                  F      Dayton           OH    33:15   0:28       1:09         11:36  11:03  12:21        22:11  23:00        10:44  33:15   10:44 66  60.2       1        F 63-99  
179   Darcy GEE                                                       F      Lima             OH    33:18   0:22       0:50         10:23  9:53   11:10        21:37  22:30        10:45  33:18   10:45 35  44.5       15       F 33-37  
180   Ron Davis                                                       M      Lima             OH    33:19   0:22       0:50         10:22  9:52   11:10        21:37  22:30        10:45  33:19   10:45 59  47.4       3        M 58-62  
181   Heather KOHLI                                                   F      Lima             OH    33:19   0:22       0:50         10:22  9:52   11:10        21:36  22:30        10:45  33:19   10:45 37  44.8       16       F 33-37  
182   Micaela Newland                                                 F      Dayton           OH    33:23   0:28       1:13         11:10  10:38  11:40        21:38  22:15        10:46  33:23   10:46 31  44.1       15       F 28-32  
183   K. WESTFALL                                                     F      Piqua            OH    33:25   0:14       0:40         10:41  10:10  11:13        22:10  22:49        10:47  33:25   10:47 12  49.1       3        F 0-20   
184   Larry Sebring                                                   M      Ansonia          OH    33:44   0:23       1:10         10:07  9:38   11:46        21:11  23:48        10:53  33:44   10:53 43  41.3       15       M 43-47  
185   Barty O'connor                                                  M      Piqua            OH    33:52   0:23       0:47         9:36   9:09   10:34        22:26  23:22        10:55  33:52   10:55 46  42.1       16       M 43-47  
186   STACEY VOSKUHL                                                  F      Piqua            OH    33:53   0:23       0:55         10:08  9:39   11:02        21:17  22:03        10:56  33:53   10:56 41  44.9       12       F 38-42  
187   Todd Voskuhl                                                    M      Piqua            OH    33:53   0:23       0:56         10:08  9:39   11:01        21:17  22:18        10:56  33:53   10:56 43  41.2       17       M 43-47  
188   Kassidy Randall                                                 F      Christiansburg   OH    33:58   0:25       0:53         11:35  11:02  12:07        22:47  23:19        10:57  33:58   10:57 23  43.3       6        F 21-27  
189   Takasi Sibuya                                                   M      Miamisburg       OH    33:58   0:26       1:03         11:12  10:40  12:03        22:48  23:21        10:57  33:58   10:57 55  45.0       7        M 53-57  
190   Gina Wiltheiss                                                  F      Piqua            OH    34:15   0:25       1:07         10:42  10:11  11:54        21:52  23:21        11:03  34:15   11:03 36  43.4       17       F 33-37  
191   Dwight Wiltheiss                                                M      Piqua            OH    34:15   0:25       1:06         10:42  10:11  11:53        21:52  23:20        11:03  34:15   11:03 35  38.6       13       M 33-37  
192   Susan McLain                                                    F      Huntsville       OH    34:27   0:24       0:57         11:17  10:45  12:01        22:23  23:26        11:07  34:27   11:07 61  54.5       2        F 58-62  
193   Nick James                                                      M      Dayton           OH    34:28   0:19       0:53         10:31  10:01  11:45        22:03  23:47        11:07  34:28   11:07 46  41.4       18       M 43-47  
194   Ashley Hopkins                                                  F      Troy             OH    34:57   0:25       0:57         11:03  10:31  11:55        22:46  23:15        11:16  34:57   11:16 31  42.1       16       F 28-32  
195   Chad Kidder                                                     M      Piqua            OH    34:58   0:24       1:14         10:26  9:56   11:20        21:40  23:26        11:17  34:58   11:17 47  41.1       19       M 43-47  
196   Randy Stacel                                                    M      Dayton           OH    34:59   0:25       1:14         10:26  9:56   11:34        21:41  23:27        11:17  34:59   11:17 42  39.6       20       M 38-42  
197   Cassandra Curtis                                                F      Piqua            OH    35:04   0:27       1:00         11:25  10:52  12:18        22:58  23:58        11:19  35:04   11:19 28  41.9       17       F 28-32  
198   Christine McKenzie                                              F      Sidney           OH    35:09   0:26       0:59         10:59  10:28  11:31        22:33  23:15        11:20  35:09   11:20 47  45.4       9        F 43-47  
199   Debra Trost                                                     F      Pleasant Hill    OH    35:10   0:24       1:05         11:13  10:41  12:14        23:03  23:40        11:21  35:10   11:21 35  42.1       18       F 33-37  
200   Brad Spettel                                                    M                             35:11   0:23       0:57         10:49  10:18  11:49        23:09  23:59        11:21  35:11   11:21 26  36.8       11       M 21-27  
201   Holly Speck                                                     F      Urbana           OH    35:16   0:28       1:17         11:28  10:55  12:40        23:05  24:14        11:23  35:16   11:23 46  44.8       10       F 43-47  
202   Heidi Tipton                                                    F      West Milton      OH    35:21   0:23       1:01         11:09  10:37  12:16        23:18  23:56        11:24  35:21   11:24 38  42.3       13       F 38-42  
203   Kelli McEldowney                                                F      Anna             OH    35:22   0:23       1:02         11:08  10:36  12:16        23:16  23:55        11:25  35:22   11:25 41  43.0       14       F 38-42  
204   Greg Miller                                                     M      Sidney           OH    35:58   0:28       1:17         11:46  11:12  12:43        23:24  24:40        11:36  35:58   11:36 49  40.5       16       M 48-52  
205   Louise Forror                                                   F                             36:06   0:28       1:01         11:55  11:21  12:31        23:40               11:39  36:06   11:39 65  54.7       2        F 63-99  
206   Megan Williams                                                  F      Sidney           OH    36:17   0:27       1:04         11:21  10:49  12:03        23:13  24:12        11:42  36:17   11:42 32  40.6       18       F 28-32  
207   Kim Rosengarten                                                 F      Sidney           OH    36:18   0:27       1:23         11:56  11:22  13:03        23:40  25:04        11:43  36:18   11:43 49  45.0       8        F 48-52  
208   Jennie Rogers                                                   F      Sidney           OH    36:18   0:27       1:23         11:57  11:23  13:01        23:41  25:05        11:43  36:18   11:43 45  43.2       11       F 43-47  
209   Rhonda Buchler                                                  F      Sidney           OH    36:18   0:28       1:24         11:57  11:23  13:03        23:40  25:05        11:43  36:18   11:43 48  44.5       9        F 48-52  
210   Mike Rosengarten                                                M      Sidney           OH    36:19   0:27       1:24         11:57  11:23  13:03        23:41  25:05        11:43  36:19   11:43 45  39.0       20       M 43-47  
211   Dasch Underwood                                                 M      Piqua            OH    36:21   0:33       1:36         11:16  10:44  13:04        23:16  24:12        11:44  36:21   11:44 36  36.5       14       M 33-37  
212   Nicholas Zimmer                                                 M      Sidney           OH    36:22   0:26       1:05         11:07  10:35  11:48        23:28  24:02        11:44  36:22   11:44 34  36.1       15       M 33-37  
213   Annette Schulze                                                 F                             36:23   0:23       0:53         11:47  11:13  12:27        23:55  24:31        11:44  36:23   11:44 66  55.0       3        F 63-99  
214   Megan Underwood                                                 F      Piqua            OH    36:23   0:32       1:35         11:14  10:42  13:03        23:14               11:44  36:23   11:44 32  40.5       19       F 28-32  
215   Katie Hamilton                                                  F      Covington        OH    36:29   0:23       0:59         11:09  10:37  12:21        23:23  24:31        11:46  36:29   11:46 37  40.9       19       F 33-37  
216   Dana Kilian                                                     F      Dayton           OH    36:46   0:29       1:12         11:11  10:39  11:41        24:02  24:31        11:52  36:46   11:52 33  40.1       20       F 33-37  
217   Leslie Phlipot                                                  F      Sidney           OH    37:01   0:24       1:00         11:04  10:32  12:00        23:48  24:37        11:56  37:01   11:56 38  40.4       15       F 38-42  
218   Ryan Carson                                                     M      Troy             OH    37:04   0:31       1:13         11:53  11:19  13:12        25:20  28:02        11:57  37:04   11:57 37  36.1       16       M 33-37  
219   Holly Peeples                                                   F      Bradford         OH    37:08   0:30       1:30         11:54  11:20  13:21        24:10  25:33        11:59  37:08   11:59 36  40.0       21       F 33-37  
220   Cara Koon                                                       F      Piqua            OH    37:08   0:29       1:30         11:54  11:20  13:21        24:09  25:32        11:59  37:08   11:59 40  40.7       16       F 38-42  
221   Alexis Jay                                                      F      Versailles       OH    37:19   0:22       0:55         11:01  10:30  11:41        26:46  27:32        12:02  37:19   12:02 16  40.7       4        F 0-20   
222   Thom Baker                                                      M      PiquaPiqua       OH    37:24   0:24       1:11         11:48  11:14  13:11        24:09  24:56        12:04  37:24   12:04 68  45.6       1        M 63-99  
223   Lisa Earl                                                       F                             37:25   0:29       1:40         12:30  11:54  13:13        24:42  25:25        12:04  37:25   12:04 47  42.7       12       F 43-47  
224   J. Earl                                                         M                             37:25   0:29       1:41         12:30  11:54  13:13        24:43  25:25        12:04  37:25   12:04 9   43.4       12       M 0-20   
225   Kristen Grilliot                                                F      North Star       OH    37:29   0:25       0:56         11:51  11:17  12:53        24:17  25:10        12:05  37:29   12:05 28  39.2       20       F 28-32  
226   Kim Amburgey                                                    F      Fairborn         OH    37:32   0:28       1:05         11:25  10:52  12:37        23:59  25:21        12:06  37:32   12:06 45  41.8       13       F 43-47  
227   Angie Allen                                                     F      Houston          OH    37:33   0:30       1:16         18:35  17:42  19:33        36:47               12:07  37:33   12:07 34  39.4       22       F 33-37  
228   Angela Waxler                                                   F      Sidney           OH    37:39   0:28       1:17         12:08  11:33  13:10        24:36  25:51        12:09  37:39   12:09 35  39.3       23       F 33-37  
229   Heather Helmlinger                                              F      De Graff         OH    37:42   0:23       0:58         11:59  11:25  12:42        24:46  25:21        12:10  37:42   12:10 48  42.8       10       F 48-52  
230   Mallory Centers                                                 F      Bellefontaine    OH    37:45   0:24       0:52         11:37  11:04  12:07        25:01  25:28        12:11  37:45   12:11 20  39.0       5        F 0-20   
231   Alissa Blankenship                                              F      Piqua            OH    37:51   0:27       1:16         11:59  11:25  13:05        24:15  25:54        12:13  37:51   12:13 48  42.6       11       F 48-52  
232   Jenny Hess                                                      F      FairbornFairborn OH    37:52   0:27       1:14         11:24  10:51  14:53        25:16  27:42        12:13  37:52   12:13 55  46.1       2        F 53-57  
233   Matt Sortman                                                    M      Fairborn         OH    37:53   0:28       1:15         11:20  10:48  14:55        25:16  27:42        12:13  37:53   12:13 35  34.9       17       M 33-37  
234   Kristina Burris                                                 F      Tipp City        OH    37:57   0:45       1:37         18:53  17:59  19:42        37:15               12:15  37:57   12:15 25  38.8       7        F 21-27  
235   Jack Earl                                                       M                             37:58   0:25       0:56         11:36  11:03  12:13        24:57  25:32        12:15  37:58   12:15 49  38.4       17       M 48-52  
236   Cathy Oda                                                       F      Piqua            OH    37:59   0:32       1:10         12:08  11:33  12:50        24:26  25:09        12:15  37:59   12:15 61  49.4       3        F 58-62  
237   Ethan Hans                                                      M      Greenville       OH    38:09   0:22       1:04         11:39  11:06  12:19        23:58  24:42        12:18  38:09   12:18 13  36.7       13       M 0-20   
238   Jeff Bradley                                                    M                             38:18   0:31       1:54         11:52  11:18  14:04        24:44  26:44        12:21  38:18   12:21 46  37.2       21       M 43-47  
239   Cindy Bradley                                                   F                             38:19   0:32       1:54         11:53  11:19  14:05        24:45  26:45        12:22  38:19   12:22 37  38.9       24       F 33-37  
240   Denise Jutte                                                    F      Minster          OH    38:19   0:29       1:23         11:09  10:37  12:17        24:21  25:52        12:22  38:19   12:22 54  45.0       3        F 53-57  
241   Jennifer Sanders                                                F      Troy             OH    38:19   0:30       1:10         11:43  11:10  12:53        24:14  26:07        12:22  38:19   12:22 40  39.5       17       F 38-42  
242   Holly Sortman                                                   F      Fairborn         OH    38:25   0:28       1:15         11:24  10:51  14:55        25:19  27:42        12:24  38:25   12:24 33  38.4       25       F 33-37  
243   Tom Hess                                                        M      FairbornFairborn OH    38:27   0:28       1:16         11:25  10:52  14:54        25:20  27:40        12:24  38:27   12:24 55  39.7       8        M 53-57  
244   David Lochard                                                   M      Troy             OH    38:32   0:30       1:12         11:57  11:23  12:53        25:03  26:06        12:26  38:32   12:26 43  36.2       22       M 43-47  
245   Leroy Kessler                                                   M                             38:36   3:40       0:05         14:16  13:35  15:58        25:42  28:12        12:27  38:36   12:27 65  43.0       2        M 63-99  
246   Mindy Black-Watson                                              F      Troy             OH    38:41   0:30       1:27         12:37  12:01  13:38        25:20  25:57        12:29  38:41   12:29 53  44.1       4        F 53-57  
247   Frankie Maniaci                                                 M      Piqua            OH    38:48   0:27       1:09         12:25  11:50  13:23        25:09  26:03        12:31  38:48   12:31 55  39.4       9        M 53-57  
248   Sara Beaty                                                      F      Troy             OH    39:03   0:31       1:27         12:38  12:02  13:39        25:21  26:52        12:36  39:03   12:36 36  38.0       26       F 33-37  
249   Madison Hite                                                    F      Covington        OH    39:04   0:24       0:51         12:41  12:05  13:27        26:06  26:39        12:36  39:04   12:36 17  38.3       6        F 0-20   
250   Alison Burt                                                     F      Covington        OH    39:04   0:25       0:51         12:41  12:05  13:27        26:06  26:38        12:36  39:04   12:36 22  37.7       8        F 21-27  
251   Nicole Brumbaugh                                                F      Tipp City        OH    39:10   0:27       1:26         11:17  10:45  13:58        24:13  28:10        12:38  39:10   12:38 35  37.8       27       F 33-37  
252   Miranda Etherington                                             F      New Carlisle     OH    39:10   0:27       1:25         11:17  10:45  13:57        24:14  28:10        12:38  39:10   12:38 36  37.9       28       F 33-37  
253   Sara Bushnell                                                   F      Piqua            OH    39:13   0:28       1:07         13:05  12:28  13:51        26:06  26:39        12:39  39:13   12:39 38  38.2       18       F 38-42  
254   Alan Rethman                                                    M      Hilliard         OH    39:37   0:28       1:18         10:59  10:28  12:47        23:55  26:22        12:47  39:37   12:47 31  32.8       20       M 28-32  
255   Russell Jay                                                     M      Versailles       OH    39:37   0:26       1:05         11:54  11:20  12:35        28:13  29:02        12:47  39:37   12:47 42  35.0       21       M 38-42  
256   Byant Brackman                                                  M      Fort Loramie     OH    39:37   0:29       1:18         10:59  10:28  12:49        23:46  26:23        12:47  39:37   12:47 31  32.8       21       M 28-32  
257   Ryan Roche                                                      M      Troy             OH    39:38   0:29       1:19         11:00  10:29  12:50        23:55  26:23        12:47  39:38   12:47 31  32.8       22       M 28-32  
258   Malissa Smith                                                   F      HoustonHouston   OH    39:44   0:28       1:20         12:59  12:22  13:52        25:45  26:22        12:49  39:44   12:49 44  39.1       14       F 43-47  
259   Kelly Harris                                                    F      Sidney           OH    39:47   0:33       1:20         15:02  14:19  15:44        26:56  27:24        12:50  39:47   12:50 53  42.9       5        F 53-57  
260   Latina Phyillaier                                               F      sidney           OH    39:47   0:29       1:21         12:59  12:22  13:44        25:46  26:23        12:50  39:47   12:50 52  42.4       12       F 48-52  
261   Matt Vonderhuevel                                               M      Sidney           OH    39:49   0:29       1:05         12:41  12:05  13:31        25:36  26:12        12:51  39:49   12:51 48  36.4       18       M 48-52  
262   Kristy Nelson                                                   F      Saint Marys      OH    40:20   0:23       1:16         12:31  11:55  13:27        26:52  27:48        13:01  40:20   13:01 41  37.7       19       F 38-42  
263   Claudia Miller                                                  F      Middletown       OH    40:20   0:22       1:17         12:31  11:55  13:27        26:52  27:49        13:01  40:20   13:01 18  36.6       7        F 0-20   
264   Annabelle Thomas                                                F      Lebanon          OH    40:32   0:23       1:18         11:40  11:07  12:24        28:56  29:26        13:05  40:32   13:05 17  36.9       8        F 0-20   
265   Tonia Boggs                                                     F      New Carlisle     OH    40:32   0:25       1:25         12:20  11:45  14:15        25:55  28:11        13:05  40:32   13:05 43  38.1       15       F 43-47  
266   Emily Moore                                                     F      West Chester     OH    40:32   0:23       1:18         11:40  11:07  12:25        28:56  29:26        13:05  40:32   13:05 18  36.5       9        F 0-20   
267   Scott Dickman                                                   M      Wapakoneta       OH    40:49   0:25       1:08         13:19  12:41  14:20        26:47  28:01        13:10  40:49   13:10 42  33.9       22       M 38-42  
268   Lacey Apple                                                     F      Covington        OH    41:03   0:25       1:05         13:14  12:36  13:57        27:13  27:58        13:15  41:03   13:15 34  36.0       29       F 33-37  
269   Chad Flory                                                      M      Belle Center     OH    41:13   0:21       1:04         12:39  12:03  13:45        26:26  27:56        13:18  41:13   13:18 46  34.6       23       M 43-47  
270   Jennifer Pleiman                                                F      Russia           OH    41:23   0:29       1:20         12:02  11:28  13:53        24:58  28:02        13:21  41:23   13:21 39  36.3       20       F 38-42  
271   Dana Magoto                                                     F                             41:24   0:29       1:20         12:01  11:27  13:52        24:57  28:03        13:21  41:24   13:21 39  36.3       21       F 38-42  
272   Lauren Wuebker                                                  F      Minster          OH    41:27   0:14       0:04         40:56  38:59  15:26                            13:22  41:27   13:22 25  35.5       9        F 21-27  
273   Stuart Detter                                                   M      Piqua            OH    41:29   0:29       1:07         13:28  12:50  14:25        27:03  28:01        13:23  41:29   13:23 45  34.1       24       M 43-47  
274   Joanne Detter                                                   F      Piqua            OH    41:29   0:30       1:08         13:28  12:50  14:26        27:02  28:02        13:23  41:29   13:23 46  38.1       16       F 43-47  
275   Lyndsey Murphy                                                  F      Saint Paris      OH    41:46   0:25       1:19         11:21  10:49  14:41        25:46  30:20        13:28  41:46   13:28 30  35.2       21       F 28-32  
276   Jennifer Seebach                                                F      Sidney           OH    41:51   0:29       1:45         12:41  12:05  14:14        26:10  28:13        13:30  41:51   13:30 38  35.8       22       F 38-42  
277   Heather Pollard                                                 F      Piqua            OH    41:51   0:29       1:45         12:41  12:05  14:15        26:11  28:13        13:30  41:51   13:30 38  35.8       23       F 38-42  
278   Kari Bailar                                                     F                             41:56   0:26       1:04         12:43  12:07  14:20        26:56  28:35        13:32  41:56   13:32 41  36.3       24       F 38-42  
279   Danielle Trebon                                                 F                             41:58   0:26       1:05         12:44  12:08  14:21        26:57  28:35        13:32  41:58   13:32 28  35.1       22       F 28-32  
280   Michelle Davis                                                  F      Saint Paris      OH    42:25   0:31       1:28         14:13  13:32  15:03        27:52  28:36        13:41  42:25   13:41 52  39.8       13       F 48-52  
281   Elizabeth Snyder                                                F      Fairborn         OH    42:31   0:32       1:29         12:29  11:53  13:53        29:02  29:42        13:43  42:31   13:43 45  36.9       17       F 43-47  
282   Scott Kurtz                                                     M      Fairborn         OH    42:35   0:31       1:29         12:30  11:54  14:06        29:02  30:21        13:44  42:35   13:44 40  32.1       23       M 38-42  
283   Kaylee Reese                                                    F      Dayton           OH    42:35   0:21       1:26         11:54  11:20  13:39        26:09  28:11        13:44  42:35   13:44 25  34.5       10       F 21-27  
284   Taite Ackley                                                    F      Chillicothe      OH    42:35   0:22       1:26         11:53  11:19  13:40        26:10  28:11        13:44  42:35   13:44 25  34.5       11       F 21-27  
285   Mike Morris                                                     M      Arcanum          OH    43:14   0:30       1:10         14:26  13:45  15:15        28:33  29:02        13:57  43:14   13:57 40  31.6       24       M 38-42  
286   ASHLEY BIERLY                                                   F      Arcanum          OH    43:14   0:30       1:15         14:27  13:46  15:16        28:34  29:22        13:57  43:14   13:57 35  34.3       30       F 33-37  
287   CONNIE ANGLE                                                    F      Covington        OH    43:25   0:32       1:17         14:20  13:39  15:26        28:36  29:19        14:00  43:25   14:00 61  43.2       4        F 58-62  
288   Anonymous Participant                                           M                             43:33   0:23       1:07         12:34  11:58  13:50        27:26  29:17        14:03  43:33   14:03 32  29.9       23       M 28-32  
289   Brandon Ward                                                    M      Sidney           OH    43:34   0:21       0:52         12:33  11:57  13:23        27:26  28:26        14:03  43:34   14:03 34  30.2       18       M 33-37  
290   Ashley Peterson                                                 F      Piqua            OH    43:46   0:26       0:55         12:51  12:14  13:34        27:59  29:11        14:07  43:46   14:07 34  33.8       31       F 33-37  
291   Lane Speck                                                      M      Urbana           OH    43:48   0:28       1:17         12:22  11:47  13:03        28:09  28:40        14:08  43:48   14:08 13  32.0       14       M 0-20   
292   Kelly Johnston                                                  F      Dayton           OH    44:00   0:31       2:01         14:09  13:29  16:07        28:00  31:15        14:12  44:00   14:12 31  33.4       23       F 28-32  
293   Tammy Otten                                                     F      Cincinnati       OH    44:08   0:30       2:01         14:09  13:29  16:07        27:59  31:16        14:14  44:08   14:14 47  36.2       18       F 43-47  
294   Sandra Swigert                                                  F      South Solon      OH    44:18   0:27       1:15         14:31  13:50  15:26        29:08  29:49        14:17  44:18   14:17 54  38.9       6        F 53-57  
295   Tama Cassidy                                                    F      Troy             OH    44:19   0:30       1:17         14:35  13:53  15:49        29:26  30:58        14:18  44:19   14:18 58  40.8       5        F 58-62  
296   Joe Griffo                                                      M      Anna             OH    44:27   0:27       1:16         14:10  13:30  15:23        28:24  30:13        14:20  44:27   14:20 40  30.7       25       M 38-42  
297   Sophia Santiago                                                 F      Dayton           OH    44:28   0:27       1:18         14:11  13:30  15:22        28:24  30:13        14:21  44:28   14:21 43  34.7       19       F 43-47  
298   Kristin Greene                                                  F      Degraff          OH    44:30   0:42       2:16         18:28  17:35               43:31               14:21  44:30   14:21 30  33.1       24       F 28-32  
299   Joe Greene                                                      M      DeGraff          OH    44:32   0:30       1:58         12:38  12:02  14:15        24:30  27:02        14:22  44:32   14:22 30  29.1       24       M 28-32  
300   Toni Schmidt                                                    F      Piqua            OH    45:13   0:52       2:27         20:43  19:44  23:20        43:18               14:35  45:13   14:35 32  32.6       25       F 28-32  
301   Amy Runyon                                                      F      Piqua            OH    45:25   0:29       1:17         13:54  13:14  15:23        28:21  30:36        14:39  45:25   14:39 48  35.5       14       F 48-52  
302   Kim Jay                                                         F      Anna             OH    45:25   0:28       1:17         14:11  13:30  15:24        28:24  30:37        14:39  45:25   14:39 41  33.5       25       F 38-42  
303   Kim Fisher                                                      F                             46:16   0:50       1:47         18:17  17:25  19:05        34:48  35:39        14:55  46:16   14:55 39  32.5       26       F 38-42  
304   Stacy Thames                                                    F      Piqua            OH    46:19   3:00       3:28         15:24  14:40  16:07        30:32  31:45        14:56  46:19   14:56 34  31.9       32       F 33-37  
305   Donna Townsend                                                  F      Dayton           OH    46:30   0:30       1:47         15:14  14:30  16:02        30:15  31:00        15:00  46:30   15:00 65  42.5       4        F 63-99  
306   Sherri Bosslet                                                  F      Sidney           OH    46:38   0:30       1:14         14:59  14:16  15:54        30:38  31:20        15:03  46:38   15:03 39  32.2       27       F 38-42  
307   Tyler Carson                                                    M      Troy             OH    46:53   0:30       1:11         11:53  11:19  13:12        29:03  29:59        15:07  46:53   15:07 32  27.8       25       M 28-32  
308   Jim Dutton                                                      M      Troy             OH    46:55   0:29       1:12         14:28  13:47  15:16        29:03  29:58        15:08  46:55   15:08 28  27.6       26       M 28-32  
309   Kevin Centers                                                   M      Bellefontaine    OH    47:13   0:30       1:15         15:38  14:53  16:24        30:54  31:42        15:14  47:13   15:14 43  29.5       25       M 43-47  
310   Laura Centers                                                   F      Bellefontaine    OH    47:16   0:33       1:17         15:39  14:54  16:26        30:57  31:48        15:15  47:16   15:15 45  33.2       20       F 43-47  
311   Beth Piel                                                       F      Arcanum          OH    47:32   0:38       1:33         16:01  15:15  17:06        31:34  32:57        15:20  47:32   15:20 56  37.2       7        F 53-57  
312   Debbie Niekamp                                                  F      Versailles       OH    47:32   0:38       1:37         16:02  15:16  17:06        31:36  32:58        15:20  47:32   15:20 60  39.0       6        F 58-62  
313   Beth Schiller                                                   F      Tipp City        OH    47:33   0:39       1:44         16:04  15:18  17:10        31:36  32:58        15:20  47:33   15:20 58  38.0       7        F 58-62  
314   Steve Rice                                                      M      De Graff         OH    48:12   0:35       1:24         16:07  15:21  17:12        32:10  33:20        15:33  48:12   15:33 49  30.2       19       M 48-52  
315   jason newman                                                    M      South Charleston OH    48:55   0:22       0:59         15:22  14:38  16:14        32:10  33:03        15:47  48:55   15:47 40  27.9       26       M 38-42  
316   Donnie Baker                                                    M      Arcanum          OH    49:14   0:36       1:38         19:04  18:10  20:20        38:45  39:45        15:53  49:14   15:53 50  29.8       20       M 48-52  
317   Jenni Platfoot                                                  F      Sidney           OH    49:30   0:37       1:38         15:52  15:07  17:18        31:53  33:33        15:58  49:30   15:58 42  30.9       28       F 38-42  
318   Emily Liening                                                   F      Troy             OH    49:30   0:37       1:39         15:52  15:07  17:19        31:54  33:33        15:58  49:30   15:58 40  30.5       29       F 38-42  
319   Pam Calhoun                                                     F                             49:40   0:33       1:16         16:30  15:43  17:20        32:17  33:03        16:01  49:40   16:01 43  31.1       21       F 43-47  
320   Peggy Brown                                                     F                             49:41   0:34       1:32         16:29  15:42  17:33        32:17  33:16        16:02  49:41   16:02 45  31.6       22       F 43-47  
321   Julie Henman                                                    F      Sidney           OH    49:42   0:33       1:21         16:06  15:20  16:51        32:25  33:13        16:02  49:42   16:02 48  32.5       15       F 48-52  
322   Phil Chappie                                                    M                             49:42   0:34       1:30         16:30  15:43  17:33        32:19  33:18        16:02  49:42   16:02 69  34.7       3        M 63-99  
323   Abigail Bowman                                                  F      Sidney           OH    49:42   0:29       1:22         16:05  15:19  16:51        32:25  33:14        16:02  49:42   16:02 49  32.8       16       F 48-52  
324   Bob Sycks                                                       M                             50:02   0:51       1:52         16:47  15:59  17:48        32:56  33:45        16:08  50:02   16:08 69  34.4       4        M 63-99  
325   Chris Brown                                                     M      Tipp City        OH    51:28   0:33       1:27         14:44  14:02  19:02        33:54  36:43        16:36  51:28   16:36 49  28.3       21       M 48-52  
326   Mike Reed                                                       M      Mason            OH    51:28   0:46       1:50         17:35  16:45  19:54        31:31  35:54        16:36  51:28   16:36 47  27.9       26       M 43-47  
327   Anthony Delnoce                                                 M      Sugarcreek Twp   OH    51:28   0:48       1:46         17:36  16:46  19:55        35:58  36:51        16:36  51:28   16:36 49  28.3       22       M 48-52  
328   Kristine Reed                                                   F      Mason            OH    51:32   0:47       2:01         17:35  16:45  18:27        34:37  35:55        16:37  51:32   16:37 48  31.3       17       F 48-52  
329   Jennifer Wolke                                                  F      Waynesfield      OH    51:32   0:46       2:00         17:35  16:45  18:28        34:37  35:55        16:37  51:32   16:37 47  31.0       23       F 43-47  
330   Ryan Miltner                                                    M      New Knoxville    OH    51:52   0:45       1:46         17:36  16:46  19:54        31:31  35:54        16:44  51:52   16:44 42  26.7       27       M 38-42  
331   Linda Heeter                                                    F      Centerville      OH    52:24   0:36       1:49         17:28  16:38  18:44        34:37  35:27        16:54  52:24   16:54 61  35.8       8        F 58-62  
332   Emily Dadey                                                     F      Dayton           OH    52:35   0:40       1:55         16:51  16:03  18:49        33:51  36:09        16:58  52:35   16:58 42  29.1       30       F 38-42  
333   Tara Landis                                                     F      Vandalia         OH    52:35   0:40       1:56         16:52  16:04  18:35        34:01  35:44        16:58  52:35   16:58 42  29.1       31       F 38-42  
334   Amy Winner-Susag                                                F      Dayton           OH    52:36   0:40       1:56         16:52  16:04  18:49        34:00  36:10        16:58  52:36   16:58 45  29.8       24       F 43-47  
335   Katie Dwenger                                                   F      Vandalia         OH    52:37   0:41       1:56         16:52  16:04  18:36        33:52  35:42        16:58  52:37   16:58 38  28.4       32       F 38-42  
336   Jenny Miltner                                                   F      New Knoxville    OH    53:30   0:46       1:54         17:33  16:43  18:25        34:35  35:53        17:15  53:30   17:15 42  28.6       33       F 38-42  
337   Robin Delnoce                                                   F      Spring Valley    OH    53:32   0:48       2:01         17:34  16:44  18:28        34:36  35:55        17:16  53:32   17:16 48  30.1       18       F 48-52  
338   Chrisy Heidenreich                                              F      Sidney                 53:32   0:42       1:32         17:48  16:57  18:39        35:14  36:05        17:16  53:32   17:16 50  30.8       19       F 48-52  
339   Teresa Brubaker                                                 F      Sidney                 53:33   0:42       1:31         17:47  16:56  18:40        35:13  36:08        17:16  53:33   17:16 52  31.5       20       F 48-52  
340   L. Woods                                                        M      Pleasant Hill    OH    54:10   0:49       2:02         18:15  17:23  19:18        36:05  37:02        17:28  54:10   17:28 12  26.6       15       M 0-20   
341   P. Crow                                                         M      Laura            OH    54:13   0:49       2:02         18:16  17:24  19:18        36:05  37:03        17:29  54:13   17:29 11  27.5       16       M 0-20   
342   Ryan Woods                                                      M      Pleasant Hill    OH    54:15   0:50       2:04         19:10  18:15  20:05        36:05  37:03        17:30  54:15   17:30 13  25.8       17       M 0-20   
343   Jim Piel                                                        M      Arcanum          OH    56:05   0:46       1:48         18:08  17:16  19:29        36:20  37:43        18:05  56:05   18:05 57  27.7       10       M 53-57  
344   Gene Niekamp                                                    M      Versailles       OH    56:07   0:43       1:48         18:10  17:18  19:31        36:22  37:44        18:06  56:07   18:06 60  28.4       4        M 58-62  
345   Perry Schiller                                                  M      Tipp City        OH    56:08   0:46       1:49         18:09  17:17  19:30        36:23  37:44        18:06  56:08   18:06 61  28.6       5        M 58-62  
346   Christin Woods                                                  F      Pleasant Hill    OH    56:20   0:47       2:00         19:09  18:14  20:03        37:05  38:02        18:10  56:20   18:10 41  27.0       34       F 38-42  
347   Becky Crow                                                      F      Laura            OH    56:20   0:47       2:01         19:09  18:14  20:04        37:05  38:03        18:10  56:20   18:10 36  26.4       33       F 33-37  
348   Emily Wright                                                    F      Piqua            OH    57:00   0:50       1:53         18:20  17:28  19:53        37:07  38:51        18:23  57:00   18:23 26  25.8       12       F 21-27  
349   Tina Reedy                                                      F      Piqua            OH    57:01   0:34       1:42         17:14  16:25  19:19        35:19  39:17        18:24  57:01   18:24 47  28.0       25       F 43-47  
350   Jennifer Johnson                                                F      Fairborn         OH    57:01   0:33       1:31         18:55  18:01  20:22        37:41  39:07        18:24  57:01   18:24 43  27.1       26       F 43-47  
351   Vicki Wright                                                    F      Piqua            OH    57:21   0:50       0:20         18:21  17:29  38:51        37:08               18:30  57:21   18:30 62  33.1       9        F 58-62  
352   Nathan Smith                                                    M      Ansonia          OH    57:47   0:48       2:19         19:31  18:35  20:55        37:56  39:42        18:38  57:47   18:38 36  23.0       19       M 33-37  
353   Lauren Goodman                                                  F      Troy             OH    57:48   0:49       2:20         19:34  18:38  20:56        37:59  39:45        18:39  57:48   18:39 35  25.6       34       F 33-37  
354   Sara Smith                                                      F      Ansonia          OH    57:49   0:47       2:03         19:33  18:37  20:56        37:58  39:43        18:39  57:49   18:39 36  25.7       35       F 33-37  
355   Frank Hall                                                      M      Troy             OH    58:16   0:47       1:49                                                        18:48  58:16   18:48 46  24.5       27       M 43-47  
356   Todd Woods                                                      M      Pleasant Hill    OH    58:28   0:48       2:02         19:28  18:32  20:26        38:08  39:12        18:52  58:28   18:52 44  24.0       28       M 43-47  
357   Darin Crow                                                      M      Laura            OH    58:28   0:48       2:04         19:28  18:32  20:26        38:07  39:12        18:52  58:28   18:52 44  24.0       29       M 43-47  
358   Dustin Lofton                                                   M      Troy             OH    59:42   0:34       1:35         18:07  17:15  21:18        37:59  41:10        19:15  59:42   19:15 37  22.4       20       M 33-37  
359   Kevin Reedy                                                     M      Piqua            OH    1:00:32 4:06       0:05         20:46  19:47  22:51        38:53  42:48        19:32  1:00:32 19:32 46  23.6       30       M 43-47  
360   Brooke Brown                                                    F      Tipp City        OH    1:02:27 0:32       1:29         20:18  19:20  21:46        41:34  42:51        20:09  1:02:27 20:09 38  24.0       35       F 38-42  
361   Jillian Witters                                                 F      Englewood        OH    1:02:27 0:31       1:29         20:18  19:20  21:46        41:34  42:50        20:09  1:02:27 20:09 28  23.6       26       F 28-32  
362   Michelle Cotterman                                              F      Bradford         OH    1:19:40 1:05       2:23         25:19  24:07  26:32        51:10  52:26        25:42  1:19:40 25:42 38  18.8       36       F 38-42  
363   Rachel Kremer                                                   F      Versailles       OH    1:19:40 1:04       2:23         25:20  24:08  26:32        50:41               25:42  1:19:40 25:42 23  18.5       13       F 21-27  
364   Sara Strickland                                                 F      Dayton           OH    1:19:41 0:57       2:23         24:52  23:41  27:17        51:11  52:25        25:42  1:19:41 25:42 31  18.5       27       F 28-32  
365   Melissa Kerns                                                   F      Tipp City        OH    1:19:41 0:57       2:23         24:52  23:41  27:14        50:41               25:42  1:19:41 25:42 34  18.5       36       F 33-37  
      Cody Ashford                                                    M      Piqua            OH            0:54       1:56         23:35  22:28                                                        24                               
      Krishna Avalos                                                  F      Sacramento       CA            0:36       0:20         19:04  18:10               38:45                                    49                               
      Jennifer Hill                                                   F      Piqua            OH            0:54       1:56         23:35  22:28                                                        42                               
      Wes Isaacs                                                      M      Covington        OH            0:13                                                                                        40                               
      Carrie Larger                                                   F      Piqua            OH            0:27       1:08         11:58  11:24  13:03        24:16  25:53                             51                               
      Blake LONGFELLOW                                                M      Troy             OH            0:53       1:54         23:33  22:26                                                        26                               
      N. Murray                                                       M      Piqua            OH                       0:37                                                                             9                                
      Curtis Schmidt                                                  M      Piqua            OH            0:47                                                                                        35                               
      William Stewart                                                 M      Troy             OH            4:04       0:05                                                                             38                               
      Abigail Valdez                                                  F      Tipp City        OH            0:22       0:49         9:05   8:39   9:46         18:35  19:02                             30                               
      Kellie Frazier                                                  F      Piqua            OH            0:24       0:56                                                                             40                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Tyler Roeth  790 27  1       M      Piqua OH US    16:33 
2     Kyle Hosting 635 24  2       M      Troy OH US     17:16 
3     Jack DeFord  545 28  3       M      Casstown OH US 17:54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Allison Stover  837 28  15      F      Tipp City OH US 20:25 
2     Mandy Tegtmeyer 845 37  27      F      Arcanum OH US   22:49 
3     Eva Linkenbach  692 29  38      F      Troy OH US      23:26 


Male 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joe Earl      561 18  10      M        US             19:54 
2     Trenton Brown 489 16  12      M      Tipp City OH US  19:56 
3     Nick Fields   573 18  57      M      Wapakoneta OH US 25:15 


Male 21 to 27
Place Name                                                            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============================================================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kyle Klingler                                                   921 25  4       M      Cincinnati OH US   18:29 
2     Ian "Who Beat Bill Mckinney For The 2nd Straight Year" Klingler 847 27  9       M      Ludlow Falls OH US 19:39 
3     Kyle Cron                                                       530 25  24      M      Sidney OH US       22:33 


Male 28 to 32
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kyle Hermiller   623 29  5       M      Troy OH US      18:46 
2     Brett Stover     838 29  7       M      Tipp City OH US 18:58 
3     Andrew Christian 524 31  11      M      Troy OH US      19:55 


Male 33 to 37
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Andrew Gibson   588 35  8       M      Piqua OH US  19:31 
2     MALCOLM MORRISS 732 36  28      M      Troy OH US   22:51 
3     Jason Hemmert   620 34  37      M      Sidney OH US 23:24 


Male 38 to 42
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kyle Brumbaugh 491 38  6       M      Tipp City OH US  18:52 
2     Dean Oakley    747 39  17      M      Lakeview OH US   20:28 
3     Tony Heitkamp  616 42  20      M      Wapakoneta OH US 21:29 


Male 43 to 47
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Bill McKinney 715 45  13      M      Sidney OH US   20:10 
2     Eric Beaty    456 47  21      M      Troy OH US     21:30 
3     Daniel Landis 680 43  25      M      Vandalia OH US 22:42 


Male 48 to 52
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Oconnor    751 49  16      M      Tipp City OH US 20:25 
2     Brett Helmlinger 617 50  18      M      Maplewood OH US 20:56 
3     Mike Thomas      853 50  19      M      Anna OH US      21:24 


Male 53 to 57
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Doug Jutte 651 53  47      M      Minster OH US 24:16 
2     Jim Bulach 499 56  71      M      Troy OH US    26:58 
3     Rick Ball  455 56  72      M      Houston OH US 26:59 


Male 58 to 62
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mark Trick   860 62  55      M      Vandalia OH US 25:14 
2     Jeff Heckler 612 58  110     M      Sidney OH US   29:26 
3     Ron Davis    544 59  180     M      Lima OH US     33:19 


Male 63 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Thom Baker    454 68  222     M      PiquaPiqua OH US 37:24 
2     Leroy Kessler 663 65  245     M                       38:36 
3     Phil Chappie  521 69  322     M        US             49:42 


Female 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Emma Kentner  658 18  56      F      Wapakoneta OH US    25:14 
2     Bailey Kemper 656 16  148     F      Bellefontaine OH US 31:29 
3     K. WESTFALL   879 12  183     F      Piqua OH US         33:25 


Female 21 to 27
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Olivia Kentner    661 21  66      F      Wapakoneta OH US 26:34 
2     Madalynn Campbell 908 26  101     F      Piqua OH US      28:48 
3     Ellie Walters     871 23  112     F      Troy OH US       29:29 


Female 28 to 32
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katie Brackman     473 31  45      F      Fort Loramie OH US 24:06 
2     Stephanie Kuruc    679 28  54      F      Troy OH US         25:12 
3     Jessica Poeppelman 768 29  67      F      Fort Loramie OH US 26:35 


Female 33 to 37
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Dena Burns     500 36  84      F      Troy OH US        27:36 
2     Amy Circle     526 33  96      F      Saint Paris OH US 28:43 
3     Crystal Nelson 738 35  97      F      Tipp City OH US   28:44 


Female 38 to 42
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Becky Kacin    652 40  64      F      Sidney OH US      26:30 
2     Jennifer Bruns 493 42  65      F      Maria Stein OH US 26:32 
3     Mandi Hansen   608 40  74      F      Bradford OH US    27:01 


Female 43 to 47
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jill Nagel      736 47  50      F      Minster OH US   24:28 
2     Danielle Isaacs 640 43  111     F      Covington OH US 29:26 
3     Heather Sever   808 43  142     F      Piqua OH US     31:19 


Female 48 to 52
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stacey Knemeyer 670 52  58      F      Fairborn OH US   25:23 
2     Natalie Doyle   556 51  86      F      Dayton OH US     27:49 
3     Amy Brandt      477 51  126     F      Versailles OH US 30:16 


Female 53 to 57
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Lori Denning 548 57  146     F      Piqua OH US            31:26 
2     Jenny Hess   625 55  232     F      FairbornFairborn OH US 37:52 
3     Denise Jutte 649 54  240     F      Minster OH US          38:19 


Female 58 to 62
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     teresa kelley 655 60  169     F      Hamilton OH US   32:36 
2     Susan McLain  716 61  192     F      Huntsville OH US 34:27 
3     Cathy Oda     752 61  236     F      Piqua OH US      37:59 


Female 63 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rebecca Keller  653 66  178     F      Dayton OH US 33:15 
2     Louise Forror   579 65  205     F                   36:06 
3     Annette Schulze 805 66  213     F                   36:23 

Embed Code