Belleville Shriners Parade 5K

Fri May 31, 2019 Belleville, IL US 62220 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division     
                                                                             Time    Time          Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ 
1     177 Campbell Walters         M      Glen Carbon          IL    US      18:22.7 18:20.0 5:54  1        M            
2     10  Daniel Baehler           M      Appleton             WI    US      18:28.4 18:27.0 5:56  2        M            
3     159 Isaac Stout              M      Dow                  IL    US      19:18.1 19:16.9 6:12  3        M            
4     116 Travis Middendorf        M      Marissa              IL    US      19:23.5 19:19.4 6:13  1        M 35-39      
5     244 Cole Rakers              M                                         19:29.3 19:28.3 6:16  1        M 19-24      
6     2   Heather Burke            F      Belleville           IL    US      19:42.1 19:40.4 6:20  1        F            
7     240 Kenny Cook               M                                         20:35.6 20:33.2 6:37  1        M 50-54      
8     135 Tom Reay                 M                                         21:37.2 21:35.4 6:57  1        M 45-49      
9     249 Zachary Knoof            M                                         21:48.6 21:47.8 7:01  1        M 15-18      
10    168 DAN Trapp                M                                         22:12.4 22:08.9 7:08  1        M 40-44      
11    108 Clayton McGrew           M                                         22:12.4 22:11.0 7:08  2        M 15-18      
12    186 Brendon Wilson           M      Mascoutah            IL    US      22:20.0 22:16.7 7:10  2        F            
13    165 K. Thompson              M      Freeburg             IL    US      22:18.6 22:18.0 7:11  1        M 11-14      
14    118 Scott Morrison           M      O FALLON             IL    US      22:29.3 22:26.4 7:13  2        M 45-49      
15    202 Tony Alstat              M      Vandalia             IL    US      22:42.7 22:37.2 7:17  2        M 40-44      
16    206 Keith Burton             M      O Fallon             IL    US      22:49.6 22:47.2 7:20  2        M 50-54      
17    86  Sandy Joyce              F                                         22:51.9 22:49.7 7:21  3        F            
18    123 Anthony Nicholson        M      O Fallon             IL    US      22:52.6 22:50.7 7:21  3        M 50-54      
19    243 Joerg Lindemann          M      Pevely               MO    US      23:23.1 23:21.8 7:31  3        M 40-44      
20    13  Aynsley Batson           M      Millstadt            IL    US      23:32.4 23:28.7 7:33  1        M 30-34      
21    184 Brendan Wilson           M      mascoutah            IL    US      23:44.5 23:40.7 7:37  3        M 15-18      
22    209 Mark Kettler             M      Collinsville         IL    US      23:46.0 23:41.9 7:38  1        M 55-59      
23    197 Elizabeth Wszalek        F      Belleville           IL    US      24:01.3 23:53.4 7:41  1        F 30-34      
24    109 I. McGrew                M                                         24:06.3 24:04.1 7:45  2        M 11-14      
25    173 Amy Unzicker             F      O Fallon             IL    US      24:10.1 24:07.9 7:46  1        F 25-29      
26    146 Richard Schroeder        M      Weldon Spring        MO    US      24:17.0 24:12.4 7:47  2        M 55-59      
27    76  Lauren Huber             F      Belleville           IL    US      24:26.3 24:14.6 7:48  2        F 30-34      
28    28  Regina Collins           F      O Fallon             IL    US      24:22.9 24:20.5 7:50  1        F 40-44      
29    75  Erik Huber               M      Belleville           IL    US      24:35.2 24:23.2 7:51  2        M 30-34      
30    145 Keith Burton             M      O Fallon             IL    US      24:29.6 24:26.4 7:52  3        M 45-49      
31    220 Sarah Earnhart           F                                         24:54.3 24:42.9 7:57  2        F 25-29      
32    178 M. Walton                M      Mascoutah            IL    US      24:46.5 24:45.7 7:58  3        M 11-14      
33    226 Madison Kokotovich       F                                         25:16.5 25:08.4 8:06  1        F 15-18      
34    250 Kevin Boyne              M      Belleville           IL    US      25:17.1 25:12.7 8:07  1        M 60-64      
35    163 Anna Thompson            F                                         25:44.7 25:32.9 8:13  3        F 30-34      
36    52  Lisa Fowler              F      East Alton           IL    US      25:38.2 25:35.5 8:14  1        F 50-54      
37    222 Ben Harvey               M                                         25:41.3 25:36.5 8:15  2        M 19-24      
38    119 ROGER MUELLER            M      Millstadt            IL    US      25:48.6 25:44.8 8:17  1        M 70-99      
39    169 Dustin Trumbo            M      Salem                IL    US      26:04.5 25:52.0 8:20  3        M 30-34      
40    51  O. Fontaine              M      Belleville           IL    US      26:01.0 25:59.9 8:22  1        M 1-10       
41    3   Kayla Kokotovich         F      Belleville           IL    US      26:20.0 26:12.1 8:26  2        F 15-18      
42    104 Erin Manka               F      Belleville           IL    US      26:40.6 26:32.1 8:32  4        F 30-34      
43    136 Victoria Rick            F      Belleville           IL    US      26:58.8 26:48.9 8:38  5        F 30-34      
44    155 Craig Smith              M      Belleville           IL    US      26:55.7 26:48.9 8:38  4        M 50-54      
45    115 Melody Middendorf        F      Marissa              IL    US      27:03.7 26:56.5 8:40  1        F 35-39      
46    193 Becky Wohltman           F      Belleville           IL    US      27:23.1 27:16.1 8:47  3        F 25-29      
47    73  Joelle Hines             F      Belleville           IL    US      27:39.0 27:34.8 8:53  2        F 40-44      
48    238 Dave Chady               M      Belleville           IL    US      27:42.0 27:36.5 8:53  3        M 55-59      
49    107 C. May                   M                                         27:42.7 27:41.0 8:55  2        M 1-10       
50    241 Kyle Demsar              M                                         27:49.1 27:42.2 8:55  4        M 30-34      
51    185 Dan Wilson               M      mascoutah            IL    US      27:55.8 27:52.2 8:58  4        M 45-49      
52    232 G. Middendorf            F                                         28:10.6 28:03.0 9:02  1        F 11-14      
53    181 Sarah Warren             F      Freeburg             IL    US      28:20.0 28:03.6 9:02  2        F 35-39      
54    36  Nate Dixon               M      Lebanon              IL    US      28:08.6 28:04.0 9:02  5        M 30-34      
55    112 Nicholas Meirink         M      Belleville           IL    US      28:18.6 28:04.3 9:02  6        M 30-34      
56    89  Brigid Keeley            F      Belleville           IL    US      29:27.9 28:08.2 9:03  3        F 15-18      
57    20  Grace Burnworth          F      Belleville           IL    US      28:23.2 28:10.2 9:04  4        F 25-29      
58    80  John Igel                M      Belleville           IL    US      28:23.3 28:14.7 9:05  5        M 50-54      
59    19  Belinda Burnworth        F      Belleville           IL    US      28:29.2 28:16.0 9:06  1        F 55-59      
60    194 Josh Wohltman            M      Belleville           IL    US      28:27.2 28:19.2 9:07  7        M 30-34      
61    42  Chloe Easterlin          F      St. Peters           MO    US      29:01.6 28:57.4 9:19  2        F 11-14      
62    140 S. Ruether               F      Festus               MO    US      29:34.3 29:17.9 9:26  1        F 1-10       
63    227 Erin Conner              F                                         29:26.1 29:18.6 9:26  6        F 30-34      
64    83  Allison James            F      Fairview Heights     IL    US      29:54.6 29:35.7 9:32  5        F 25-29      
65    216 Maggie Juscius           F      Belleville           IL    US      29:46.7 29:41.4 9:33  2        F 55-59      
66    121 Dan Muskopf              M                                         29:47.2 29:45.4 9:35  2        M 35-39      
67    231 T. Middendorf            M                                         29:54.4 29:47.0 9:35  3        M 1-10       
68    40  B. Duncan                F                                         30:24.4 29:59.1 9:39  2        F 1-10       
69    122 T. Muskopf               M                                         30:07.3 30:05.5 9:41  4        M 1-10       
70    158 Anna St. Germain         F      Saint Louis          MO    US      30:30.8 30:14.0 9:44  3        F 35-39      
71    39  Bob Duncan               M                                         30:41.2 30:16.1 9:45  4        M 40-44      
72    225 Jenny Raetz              F                                         30:31.0 30:21.5 9:46  7        F 30-34      
74    210 Terri Sippel             F                                         30:42.1 30:33.0 9:50  3        F 40-44      
75    14  Bill Beebe               M                                         30:40.3 30:36.8 9:51  1        M 65-69      
76    102 DARRYL LINDSEY           M      Belleville           IL    US      30:57.4 30:49.5 9:55  4        M 55-59      
77    41  Hannah Dunn              F      Belleville           IL    US      30:56.1 30:51.8 9:56  6        F 25-29      
78    95  Mason Lammers            M      Saint Charles        MO    US      31:23.7 30:58.6 9:58  4        M 15-18      
79    201 Carl Duckworth           M      Collinsville         IL    US      31:41.0 31:03.1 10:00 6        M 50-54      
80    59  Ron Funk                 M      Dupo                 IL    US      31:16.5 31:13.4 10:03 8        M 30-34      
81    100 Elaine Lickenbrock       F      Millstadt            IL    US      31:31.8 31:15.9 10:04 2        F 50-54      
82    200 Kati Michalas            F      Saint Louis          MO    US      31:50.3 31:16.5 10:04 7        F 25-29      
83    46  Lance Engle              M      Belleville           IL    US      31:42.2 31:17.9 10:04 5        M 40-44      
84    81  Jennifer Jacknewitz      F                                         31:36.9 31:18.2 10:05 4        F 35-39      
85    32  Dana Cresswell           F      Belleville           IL    US      31:53.1 31:30.1 10:08 8        F 25-29      
86    153 Jennifer Similey         F      East Carondelet      IL    US      31:36.9 31:32.1 10:09 5        F 35-39      
87    242 Julie Schrand            F      Mascoutah            IL    US      31:37.7 31:32.7 10:09 1        F 45-49      
88    212 Carrie Belleville        F                                         32:10.3 31:45.2 10:13 1        F 19-24      
89    166 T. Thompson              F      Freeburg             IL    US      31:56.4 31:50.0 10:15 3        F 1-10       
90    204 Sara Olson               F      Belleville           IL    US      32:13.5 32:07.3 10:20 6        F 35-39      
91    207 Tiffany Owens            F                                         32:37.2 32:14.2 10:23 8        F 30-34      
92    208 Laura Ringler            F                                         32:37.1 32:14.5 10:23 9        F 30-34      
93    228 Kevin Horcher            M      Belleville           IL    US      32:25.9 32:21.2 10:25 7        M 50-54      
94    53  Chuck Franke             M      Caseyville           IL    US      33:01.3 32:41.3 10:31 5        M 45-49      
95    54  Hannah Franke            F      Caseyville           IL    US      33:01.3 32:41.4 10:31 4        F 15-18      
96    230 Connie Stout             F                                         32:51.8 32:41.9 10:31 3        F 50-54      
97    126 Paige Nowak              F                                         32:53.5 32:45.6 10:33 3        F 11-14      
98    164 Jamie Thompson           F      Freeburg             IL    US      32:57.6 32:51.3 10:34 7        F 35-39      
99    64  Geneen Green             F      Belleville           IL    US      33:12.4 32:54.5 10:36 2        F 45-49      
100   154 Tina Simonin             F                                         33:06.2 32:57.6 10:37 4        F 40-44      
101   152 Rebecca Short            F      O Fallon             IL    US      33:26.8 33:03.6 10:38 10       F 30-34      
102   171 Jason Unverzagt          M      Belleville           IL    US      33:31.0 33:03.9 10:39 6        M 45-49      
103   170 C. Unverzagt             F                                         33:31.0 33:04.2 10:39 4        F 11-14      
104   132 Crystal Rakers           F      Belleville           IL    US      33:27.6 33:06.0 10:39 8        F 35-39      
105   233 Colleen Johnson          F      Scott Air Force Base IL    US      33:34.1 33:16.3 10:43 4        F 50-54      
106   215 Angel Herrmann           F                                         33:48.4 33:31.3 10:47 9        F 25-29      
107   65  Anna Grimm               F      Belleville           IL    US      33:56.9 33:31.3 10:47 10       F 25-29      
108   139 Stephanie Ruether        F      Festus               MO    US      33:49.8 33:32.3 10:48 9        F 35-39      
109   138 Sherri Roth              F      Saint Louis          MO    US      34:00.3 33:43.1 10:51 5        F 40-44      
110   203 Laurie Rudden            F      Imperial             MO    US      34:00.5 33:44.2 10:52 6        F 40-44      
111   111 Melissa Meirink          F      Belleville           IL    US      33:59.1 33:44.6 10:52 11       F 30-34      
112   90  Rachael Keeley           F      Belleville           IL    US      35:13.7 33:53.8 10:55 3        F 45-49      
113   99  Kate Lewandowski         F      Saint Louis          MO    US      34:12.2 34:01.8 10:57 4        F 45-49      
114   4   Lauren Riggs             F                                         34:31.2 34:08.8 10:59 12       F 30-34      
115   127 Perry Nowak              M                                         34:28.8 34:20.5 11:03 8        M 50-54      
116   105 Andrea Massey            F      Columbia             IL    US      34:50.4 34:29.0 11:06 13       F 30-34      
117   149 Kevin Schwaegel          M      Trenton              IL    US      34:58.5 34:34.5 11:08 3        M 35-39      
118   79  Rebecca Hunt             F      Columbia             IL    US      35:00.2 34:53.3 11:14 7        F 40-44      
119   33  Paula Dahlem             F      Belleville           IL    US      35:38.2 35:18.9 11:22 14       F 30-34      
120   50  Amanda Fontaine          F      Belleville           IL    US      35:25.2 35:18.9 11:22 15       F 30-34      
121   131 Chrissie Powers          F                                         35:37.6 35:32.1 11:26 8        F 40-44      
122   196 Jennifer Wright          F      Belleville           IL    US      36:07.8 35:39.5 11:29 10       F 35-39      
123   27  Donna Carter             F      Saint Louis          MO    US      35:48.0 35:44.5 11:30 1        F 65-69      
124   29  C. Cooley                F                                         36:02.7 35:55.6 11:34 4        F 1-10       
125   12  Cory Barton              M                                         36:04.9 35:58.4 11:35 3        M 19-24      
126   106 Samantha Massey          F      Millstadt            IL    US      36:25.5 36:03.8 11:36 11       F 25-29      
127   128 Vicki Owen               F      Bellevillebelleville IL    US      36:26.7 36:09.3 11:38 5        F 50-54      
128   66  Jill Grohmann            F      Red Bud              IL    US      36:28.8 36:16.2 11:40 11       F 35-39      
129   142 Sara Salger              F      Columbia             IL    US      36:28.6 36:16.4 11:41 16       F 30-34      
130   162 A. Taggart               F                                         36:41.3 36:19.9 11:42 5        F 1-10       
131   191 L. Wimer                 F                                         36:31.4 36:30.4 11:45 6        F 1-10       
132   34  Lisa Davis               F                                         36:41.7 36:31.9 11:46 17       F 30-34      
133   229 Penny Horcher            F      Belleville           IL    US      36:49.0 36:43.3 11:49 6        F 50-54      
134   74  Midge Hook               F                                         37:03.5 36:57.7 11:54 1        F 70-99      
135   45  Katerina Engle           F      Belleville           IL    US      37:25.3 37:01.3 11:55 2        F 19-24      
136   205 Marsha Braun             F      Vandalia             IL    US      37:39.3 37:26.9 12:03 12       F 35-39      
137   38  Alice Duncan             F      Florissant           MO    US      38:03.5 37:44.8 12:09 9        F 40-44      
138   103 Kelli Madigan            F      Saint Louis          MO    US      38:04.5 37:54.2 12:12 5        F 45-49      
139   87  Sheryl Juenger           F      Belleville           IL    US      38:10.4 38:03.8 12:15 1        F 60-64      
140   148 Ashlee Schwaegel         F      Trenton              IL    US      38:31.2 38:07.0 12:16 18       F 30-34      
141   120 Saundra Mueller          F      Fults                IL    US      38:21.9 38:10.3 12:17 7        F 50-54      
142   167 Meghan Tippy-King        F      Belleville           IL    US      39:14.7 38:52.2 12:31 19       F 30-34      
143   82  Yolanda Jackson-Woodcock F      Belleville           IL    US      39:26.8 39:21.5 12:40 8        F 50-54      
144   172 R. Unverzagt             F                                         40:04.7 39:37.2 12:45 7        F 1-10       
145   94  Jill LaFreniere          F                                         40:05.1 39:37.8 12:45 13       F 35-39      
146   214 Virginia Pickus          F      Millstadt            IL    US      40:01.4 39:53.2 12:50 10       F 40-44      
147   223 K. Wuebbels              F                                         40:50.7 40:37.9 13:05 8        F 1-10       
148   125 Cari Normansell          F                                         40:57.1 40:40.8 13:06 3        F 19-24      
149   224 Mandy Wuebbels           F      Belleville           IL    US      40:54.8 40:41.8 13:06 11       F 40-44      
150   236 Kelsiegh Boggs           F                                         41:05.6 40:50.5 13:09 20       F 30-34      
151   161 Chris Swagler            M      Belleville           IL    US      40:57.8 40:56.7 13:11 9        M 30-34      
152   35  Kristen Dixon            F      Lebanon              IL    US      41:22.9 41:03.2 13:13 21       F 30-34      
153   60  Suzanne Funk             F      Dupo                 IL    US      41:20.2 41:09.0 13:15 22       F 30-34      
154   218 Stephanie Renner         F      Lebanon              IL    US      41:20.4 41:09.1 13:15 14       F 35-39      
155   130 Benjamin Perrine         M                                         41:52.9 41:34.2 13:23 4        M 19-24      
156   11  L. Barney                F                                         41:52.8 41:34.2 13:23 5        F 11-14      
157   157 Christina Snyder         F      Belleville           IL    US      42:16.3 42:00.7 13:31 23       F 30-34      
158   156 Brian Snyder             M      Belleville           IL    US      42:16.6 42:00.8 13:31 10       M 30-34      
159   219 N. Renner                F      Lebanon              IL    US      42:16.0 42:06.6 13:33 9        F 1-10       
160   192 B. Winfree               F                                         42:15.0 42:14.1 13:36 10       F 1-10       
161   37  Bernadette Dougherty     F      Waterloo             IL    US      43:58.7 43:45.5 14:05 9        F 50-54      
162   198 Jena Young               F      Belleville           IL    US      44:37.5 44:18.0 14:16 15       F 35-39      
163   245 B. Diser                 M                                         44:26.1 44:21.3 14:17 6        M 1-10       
164   101 Song Lim                 M      Granite City         IL    US      44:38.7 44:36.0 14:21 1        M 25-29      
165   129 L. Pelate                M      O Fallon             IL    US      44:38.3 44:36.1 14:21 7        M 1-10       
166   141 Brett Sadkowski          M                                         45:04.7 44:58.3 14:28 5        M 19-24      
167   246 M. Diser                 M                                         45:21.3 45:17.5 14:35 8        M 1-10       
168   62  A. Gossett               M                                         45:29.3 45:23.5 14:37 4        M 11-14      
169   63  S. Gossett               M                                         45:33.9 45:27.9 14:38 9        M 1-10       
170   49  D. Fisher                F                                         46:26.1 46:06.9 14:51 6        F 11-14      
171   188 Mischele Wilson          F                                         46:37.2 46:16.8 14:54 10       F 50-54      
172   187 L. Wilson                F                                         46:36.5 46:17.1 14:54 7        F 11-14      
173   247 Sarah Diser              F                                         46:39.5 46:34.1 14:59 16       F 35-39      
174   17  Patti Brogan             F                                         46:39.3 46:35.9 15:00 2        F 60-64      
175   98  Heather Lemasters        F      O Fallon             IL    US      47:18.3 46:53.6 15:06 17       F 35-39      
176   124 Theresa Norman           F      Saint Peters         MO    US      47:39.9 47:21.2 15:14 3        F 55-59      
177   47  A. Fisher                M                                         48:05.1 47:45.3 15:22 10       M 1-10       
178   48  Angel Fisher             F                                         48:12.2 47:51.8 15:24 12       F 40-44      
179   144 D. Sansocie              F      Belleville           PA    US      50:05.8 49:44.7 16:01 11       M 1-10       
180   61  John Goehner             M                                         50:18.8 49:55.1 16:04 2        M 65-69      
181   234 Katie Cooke              F                                         50:44.1 50:17.5 16:11 18       F 35-39      
182   235 Jason Roberts            M                                         50:45.5 50:19.5 16:12 4        M 35-39      
183   96  Linda Landrum            F                                         50:55.0 50:32.2 16:16 3        F 60-64      
184   237 Brandi Blanchard         F                                         51:46.6 51:19.5 16:31 12       F 25-29      
185   151 Jessica Shewmaker        F      O Fallon             IL    US      51:47.0 51:20.4 16:31 4        F 19-24      
186   15  Sandy Birkner            F      Swansea              IL    US      51:47.2 51:20.6 16:32 6        F 45-49      
187   134 J. Rasmussen             M                                         51:38.2 51:36.4 16:37 12       M 1-10       
188   248 Dottie Gary              F                                         52:08.5 52:03.6 16:45 2        F 70-99      
189   97  Lisa Lawary              F      Belleville           IL    US      52:48.9 52:34.7 16:55 24       F 30-34      
190   55  Lynn Franklin            F      Belleville           IL    US      52:49.1 52:35.0 16:55 13       F 40-44      
191   70  Kayla Hancher            F      Collinsville         IL    US      54:35.7 54:16.1 17:28 8        F 11-14      
192   69  Gabby Hancher            F      Collinsville         IL    US      54:36.8 54:17.6 17:29 5        F 15-18      
193   91  Becky Keiser             F      Belleville           IL    US      55:42.4 55:13.9 17:47 7        F 45-49      
194   195 Holly Wood               F      Belleville           IL    US      55:56.6 55:28.6 17:51 4        F 60-64      
195   179 A. Warren                F      Saint Jacob          IL    US      57:00.0 56:35.7 18:13 9        F 11-14      
196   180 Melissa Warren           F      Saint Jacob          IL    US      57:03.5 56:39.0 18:14 19       F 35-39      
197   84  Sarah Jenkins            F      New Baden            IL    US      57:20.8 56:49.6 18:17 14       F 40-44      
198   92  SANDY KING               F      Smithton             IL    US      57:21.4 56:50.7 18:18 11       F 50-54      
199   21  Carol Burtz              F                                         57:23.4 56:51.9 18:18 3        F 70-99      
200   18  Rose Bruemmer            F                                         57:37.5 57:34.1 18:32 5        F 60-64      
201   147 Susan Schuchmann         F      Belleville           IL    US      58:10.4 57:42.9 18:35 4        F 55-59      
202   239 Nancy Sutherlin          F                                         58:10.5 57:43.0 18:35 12       F 50-54      
203   176 Shantay Wakefield        F                                         58:24.2 58:02.9 18:41 20       F 35-39      
204   110 Jessica McLaurin         F                                         58:40.1 58:09.1 18:43 25       F 30-34      
205   175 Sara Vosse               F                                         58:41.4 58:10.7 18:44 15       F 40-44      
206   174 R. Vosse                 M                                         58:16.6 58:14.4 18:45 13       M 1-10       
207   30  Karen Coyle              F      Ballwin              MO    US      58:52.5 58:28.9 18:49 5        F 55-59      
208   85  Karla Jones              F      Saint Louis          MO    US      58:52.4 58:30.5 18:50 13       F 50-54      
209   67  Barb Hancher             F      Collinsville         IL    US      59:20.7 59:00.1 18:59 8        F 45-49      
210   68  David Hancher            M      Collinsville         IL    US      59:21.5 59:00.8 19:00 7        M 45-49      
211   150 Wendy Seaman             F                                         59:36.8 59:25.4 19:08 1        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Campbell Walters 177 1       M      Glen Carbon IL US 18:20.0 
2     Daniel Baehler   10  2       M      Appleton WI US    18:27.0 
3     Isaac Stout      159 3       M      Dow IL US         19:16.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Burke  2   6       F      Belleville IL US 19:40.4 
2     Brendon Wilson 186 12      M      Mascoutah IL US  22:16.7 
3     Sandy Joyce    86  17      F                       22:49.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O. Fontaine 51  40      M      Belleville IL US 25:59.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Thompson 165 13      M      Freeburg IL US  22:18.0 
2     I. McGrew   109 24      M                      24:04.1 
3     M. Walton   178 32      M      Mascoutah IL US 24:45.7 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zachary Knoof  249 9       M                      21:47.8 
2     Clayton McGrew 108 11      M                      22:11.0 
3     Brendan Wilson 184 21      M      mascoutah IL US 23:40.7 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cole Rakers 244 5       M               19:28.3 
2     Ben Harvey  222 37      M               25:36.5 
3     Cory Barton 12  125     M               35:58.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Song Lim 101 164     M      Granite City IL US 44:36 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aynsley Batson 13  20      M      Millstadt IL US  23:28.7 
2     Erik Huber     75  29      M      Belleville IL US 24:23.2 
3     Dustin Trumbo  169 39      M      Salem IL US      25:52.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Travis Middendorf 116 4       M      Marissa IL US 19:19.4 
2     Dan Muskopf       121 66      M                    29:45.4 
3     Kevin Schwaegel   149 117     M      Trenton IL US 34:34.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     DAN Trapp       168 10      M                     22:08.9 
2     Tony Alstat     202 15      M      Vandalia IL US 22:37.2 
3     Joerg Lindemann 243 19      M      Pevely MO US   23:21.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Reay       135 8       M                     21:35.4 
2     Scott Morrison 118 14      M      O FALLON IL US 22:26.4 
3     Keith Burton   145 30      M      O Fallon IL US 24:26.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kenny Cook        240 7       M                     20:33.2 
2     Keith Burton      206 16      M      O Fallon IL US 22:47.2 
3     Anthony Nicholson 123 18      M      O Fallon IL US 22:50.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mark Kettler      209 22      M      Collinsville IL US  23:41.9 
2     Richard Schroeder 146 26      M      Weldon Spring MO US 24:12.4 
3     Dave Chady        238 48      M      Belleville IL US    27:36.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Boyne 250 34      M      Belleville IL US 25:12.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Beebe   14  75      M               30:36.8 
2     John Goehner 61  180     M               49:55.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ROGER MUELLER 119 38      M      Millstadt IL US 25:44.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Ruether 140 62      F      Festus MO US 29:17.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Middendorf   232 52      F                       28:03.0 
2     Chloe Easterlin 42  61      F      St. Peters MO US 28:57.4 
3     Paige Nowak     126 97      F                       32:45.6 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Madison Kokotovich 226 33      F                       25:08.4 
2     Kayla Kokotovich   3   41      F      Belleville IL US 26:12.1 
3     Brigid Keeley      89  56      F      Belleville IL US 28:08.2 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carrie Belleville 212 88      F                       31:45.2 
2     Katerina Engle    45  135     F      Belleville IL US 37:01.3 
3     Cari Normansell   125 148     F                       40:40.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Unzicker   173 25      F      O Fallon IL US   24:07.9 
2     Sarah Earnhart 220 31      F                       24:42.9 
3     Becky Wohltman 193 46      F      Belleville IL US 27:16.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Wszalek 197 23      F      Belleville IL US 23:53.4 
2     Lauren Huber      76  27      F      Belleville IL US 24:14.6 
3     Anna Thompson     163 35      F                       25:32.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melody Middendorf 115 45      F      Marissa IL US     26:56.5 
2     Sarah Warren      181 53      F      Freeburg IL US    28:03.6 
3     Anna St. Germain  158 70      F      Saint Louis MO US 30:14.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Regina Collins 28  28      F      O Fallon IL US   24:20.5 
2     Joelle Hines   73  47      F      Belleville IL US 27:34.8 
3     Terri Sippel   210 74      F                       30:33.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Schrand  242 87      F      Mascoutah IL US  31:32.7 
2     Geneen Green   64  99      F      Belleville IL US 32:54.5 
3     Rachael Keeley 90  112     F      Belleville IL US 33:53.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Fowler        52  36      F      East Alton IL US 25:35.5 
2     Elaine Lickenbrock 100 81      F      Millstadt IL US  31:15.9 
3     Connie Stout       230 96      F                       32:41.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Belinda Burnworth 19  59      F      Belleville IL US   28:16.0 
2     Maggie Juscius    216 65      F      Belleville IL US   29:41.4 
3     Theresa Norman    124 176     F      Saint Peters MO US 47:21.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sheryl Juenger 87  139     F      Belleville IL US 38:03.8 
2     Patti Brogan   17  174     F                       46:35.9 
3     Linda Landrum  96  183     F                       50:32.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Donna Carter 27  123     F      Saint Louis MO US 35:44.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Midge Hook  74  134     F               36:57.7 
2     Dottie Gary 248 188     F               52:03.6 
3     Carol Burtz 21  199     F               56:51.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.