5K Awards June

Midsummer Night 5K Series
Wynnewood, PA 06/08/2017 7:30 PM Weather: Sunny 65 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Time Pace
11584Valerie Westphal3618:1018:105:51
21539Kelley Riffenburgh2318:4818:466:03
31504Sheila Klick3619:0819:066:09

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Time Pace
11470Evan Novakowski2716:0116:015:10
21257Jeffrey Young2616:0716:075:11
31551Ryan Wiley3616:3316:335:20

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1761180Charles Krieg10Haverford21:54
21241464Win Hill13Narberth24:14
31321456Duncan Thain10Wynnewood24:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1901481Morgan McFeely11Downingtown22:37
21121480Keira McFeely9Downingtown23:44
31151449London Pettibone12Havertown23:54

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
161587Sam Ebby19Bryn Mawr17:10
2161186Andrew Schmid18Wynnewood17:53
3181519Connor Todd19Bala Cynwyd18:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1731461Meghan Mitchell14Newtown Square21:45
21521255Emily Rios15Wayne25:33
31751509Maddy Fisher18Ardmore26:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1401145Rachael Sparks28New York20:04
2541489Lesley Sagalow27Philadelphia21:00
3631455Rayna Kratchman26Philadelphia21:18

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
151365Christopher Mallard26Philadelphia16:58
271568Blair Biggim27Berwyn17:27
381262Mr Deasey28Wynnewood17:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1451429Stephanie Shull34Philadelphia20:18
2491324Jamie Ifkovits34Conshohocken20:49
3581242Jahda Hill36Ardmore21:10

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
141440Craig Polakoff38Philadelphia16:45
291483Peter Meindl33Bala Cynwyd17:29
3101512Patrick Taggart32Philadelphia17:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1611458Siobhan Dickieson40Media21:16
2791585Tatyana Livshultz43Philadelphia22:04
3861204Shannon Rutberg40Bryn Mawr22:31

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1141372Colin Bodels47Drexel Hill17:51
2201591Kenneth Taylor44Ardmore18:25
3271555Tom Slattery41Wynnewood18:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
11421511Amy Piergiovanni51Havertown25:02
21781162Sarah Aloise51Philadelphia26:26
32051326Heidi Bershad54Bala Cynwyd27:43

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1231181Thomas Kolimago52Wynnewood18:41
2281573Joe Manion50Bryn Mawr18:51
3331476Rob Gallagher51Quakertown19:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
11511580Mary Kessler68Wallingford25:31
21621356Linda Brook64Newtown Square26:06
31711474Camille Westley64Petaluma26:21

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1501513Lee McConnell63Malvern20:50
2741361Kevin Obrien62Havertown21:49
3811409Greg Vitali61Havertown22:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99


We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.