5K Awards-June

2018 2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Overall
5K - June 14
Overall
5K - July 12
Overall
5K - August 09
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Awards-June 5K Awards-July 5K Awards-August --- Select Results --- June Overall With Video
5K - June 08
July Overall With Video
5K - July 13
August Overall with Video
5K - August 10
Participant Lookup & Tracking Series Standings Final 5K Awards June 5K Awards July 5K Awards August --- Select Results --- 5K Overall- June 9
5K
5K Overall- July 14
5K - July 14
5K Overall - August 11
5K - August 11
Participant Lookup & Tracking Series Standings August 2016 Awards July 2016 Awards June 2016 Awards --- Select Results --- June Overall
5K - June 11
July Overall
5K - July 9
August Overall
5K - August 13
Participant Lookup & Tracking June 2015 Awards Series Standings July 2015 Awards August 2015 Awards

Midsummer Night 5k Series - June
Wynnewood, PA 06/14/2018 7:30 PM Weather: Sunny, 75 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
159Charlie Marquardt2514:5214:524:47
2156Matt Flynn3216:3216:325:20
3109Mark Klingel2116:4416:445:23

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1144Jennifer Elinich3219:5519:546:25
280Ritanne Duszak3919:5519:556:25
3166Sarah Hurst1520:1820:176:32

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
153Charles Krieg11Haverford21:33
282Chetan Rowe10Ardmore23:41
385Owen Davis10Wynnewood23:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
198Julia White12Havertown24:26
2198Ella McCarthy8Kennett Square29:19
3227Clara Leigh11Wynnewood30:21

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Ricky Raup16Wallingford17:21
212Gavin Crim15Warrington18:03
313Benjamin Schmid16Wynnewood18:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
181Maddy Fisher19Ardmore23:30
2180Ava MacLaughlin15Havertown28:17

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Michael Riccio27Philadelphia17:00
29Jacob Gordon20Wynnewood17:27
320Mr Deasey29Wynnewood19:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
140Hannah Pennington24Downingtown20:25
259Emily Delaney28Chesterbrook22:02
362Sarah Murphy29Philadelphia22:21

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Rob Hampson34Havertown16:50
28Leo Strupczewski34Glenside17:22
310Craig Polakoff39Philadelphia17:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
136Tara Huang37Bryn Mawr20:20
238Kathleen Maloney33Ardmore20:23
350Maureen Charbonnet39Villanova21:23

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Peter Viscardo40Wayne17:00
221Jim Hueber44King Of Prussia19:18
322Vincent Craig49Rosemont19:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
141Julianne Viscardo40212 Spruce Tree Ro20:28
242Cecile Daurat-Thomp44Glen Mills20:32
355Susan Albano47Drexel Hill21:40

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
116Daniel Mazo54Bala Cynwyd18:34
219Stephen Robinson55Wynnewood18:50
351Joe Manion51Bryn Mawr21:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
199Amy Piergiovanni52Havertown24:31
2135Heidi Bershad55Bala Cynwyd26:20
3177Julia Feliciano52Drexel Hill28:10

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
172Kevin Obrien63Havertown23:02
284Julio Nunez61Ardmore23:50
394Robert Boyer67Wayne24:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1139Mary Kessler69Wallingford26:29
2164Linda Brook65Newtown Square27:40
3201Pauline Roche68Media29:33

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99