5K Awards-June

Midsummer Night 5k Series - June
Wynnewood, PA 06/13/2019 7:30 PM Weather: Sunny, 75 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1375Marcelo Jauregui-Vo2315:4515:455:04
2406Alexis Geslin2515:5015:505:06
3359Brent Frissora3515:5415:545:08

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1346Siobhan O'Connor3117:0117:005:29
2331Abigail Cember2718:3918:386:00
3356Rebecca Nichols2819:4019:406:20

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
153Carter Pugh12Berwyn21:52
256Chetan Rowe11Ardmore22:14
365Owen Davis11Wynnewood22:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1102Macy Fenstermaker10Ardmore26:14
2116Zoe Levine13Newtown Square27:00
3146Bailey Thain8Wynnewood28:48

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Nathaneul Benioff16Narberth18:06
230Kieran McDonnell16Ardmore20:39
3129Jory Hirshman16Wynnewood27:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
152Emma Noel18Narberth21:52
2109Lindsay McBride14Wynnewood26:26
3112Alice Wall14Wynnewood26:48

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Ben Siqueiros29Philadelphia16:46
27Stephen Hand28Havertown17:11
39Matthew Cohen29Philadelphia17:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
132Kayley Heller24Bryn Mawr20:48
251Theresa Kennedy26Haverford21:52
381Emily Dieckman24Philadelphia24:40

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
18Jim Bumbulsky32Philadelphia17:20
214Mr Deasey3018:37
317Thomas O'Connell38Philadelphia19:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
121Tara Huang38Bryn Mawr19:54
236Eva Frissora34Haverford20:58
344Alexandra Parfitt39Ardmore21:25

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Mike Padilla44Phoenixville16:15
210Craig Polakoff40Philadelphia17:39
311Kenneth Taylor46Ardmore17:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
154Susan Albano48Drexel Hill21:58
263Shannon Rutberg42Haverford22:52
369Lorraine Grassi43Warrington23:16

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
122Joe Manion52Bryn Mawr20:08
226Chris Dougherty52Penn Valley20:18
329Matt Manion51Devon20:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
193Amy Piergiovanni53Havertown25:01
2107Heidi Bershad56Bala Cynwyd26:24
3113Dawn McDonnell50Ardmore26:48

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
134Lee McConnell65Malvern20:50
242Kenneth Kapner60Havertown21:22
370Larry Filtz65Media23:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1127Linda Brook66Newtown Square27:51
2160Pamela McMahon6129:29

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1169Jerry Gornish81Bala Cynwyd30:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99