Thrill on the Hill

Sat May 2, 2020 Bryn Mawr, PA US 19010 Directions

5K Awards

Hill Top Preparatory School Thrill on the Hill
Bryn Mawr, PA 05/20/2017 09:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 60 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
12449Courtnie Williamson1923:14

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
12194Owen Van Dyke1418:24

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
113Kyla Chan12Norristown26:44
224Lily Witczak12West Chester28:30
327Magnolia Van Dyke12West Chester28:52

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Evan McAfee15Secane23:44
210Christian Klinefelt18Conshohocken24:46
317Youngbin Park18Philadelphia27:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Jenna Young15Bryn Mawr27:00
235Ella Ferris15Devon30:51
345Sarah Donovan16Havertown34:07

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
12Marquis Cox22Mount Laurel18:33
23Carter Young20Bryn Mawr20:52
38Chris Abbott24Newtown Square24:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
133Aralisha Newbold21Bryn Mawr30:36
252Gabrielle Iorio26Bryn Mawr36:23
356Christine Dixon26Bryn Mawr36:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
115Patty Graver31Conshohocken27:11
258Heather Callaghan34Dover39:10

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
116Rory Graver31Conshohocken27:11
237Brett Callaghan35Dover31:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
119Kira Maton46West Chester27:55
226Amy Rabanal45Unionville28:49
328Jenna Vandyke44West Chester28:58

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Joseph McAfee49Secane22:18
25Richard Williamson44Newtown Square22:34
325Michael McCool49Levittown28:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
138Jackie Ditore51Bryn Mawr31:43
241Sissy Wickes59Unionville32:04
342Evie Dutton52West Grove32:07

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
19Joe Adler58Rosemont24:12
211Scott Young51Bryn Mawr26:13
334James Donovan53Havertown30:47

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.