Results For
Triad Ten Miler

Greensboro, NC 27407
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     150  Stevven Anderson         M      Jamestown      NC    US      0:54:32.7 0:54:31.3 5:27  31  80.7       1        M Open   
2     89   Andris Goncarovs         M      Greensboro     NC    US      0:55:24.2 0:55:23.3 5:32  24  79.4       2        M Open   
3     22   Andrew Wommack           M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:02:21.1 1:02:19.9 6:14  32  70.6       3        M Open   
4     68   Jason Benoit             M      Charlotte      NC    US      1:03:16.2 1:03:15.0 6:20  32  69.6       1        M 30-34  
5     102  Esayas Nida              M      Reidsville     NC    US      1:04:32.3 1:04:31.1 6:27  22  68.2       1        M 20-24  
6     106  Gebre Nida               M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:04:49.1 1:04:47.3 6:29  42  71.1       1        M 40-44  
7     21   Tara Wommack             F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:05:28.8 1:05:27.3 6:33  33  75.7       1        F Open   
8     126  Jordan Smith             M      High Point     NC    US      1:05:43.7 1:05:41.2 6:34  30  67.0       2        M 30-34  
9     137  Kristin Weisse           F      Winston Salem  NC    US      1:06:00.3 1:05:58.4 6:36  25  74.8       2        F Open   
10    118  Michael Stevenson        M      GREENSBORO     NC    US      1:06:33.9 1:06:31.5 6:39  49  73.4       1        M 45-49  
11    74   Tim Jones                M      Boone          NC    US      1:09:06.0 1:09:03.7 6:54  32  63.7       3        M 30-34  
12    2249 Octavius Graham          M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:10:50.4 1:10:45.7 7:05  49  69.0       2        M 45-49  
13    149  Alex Gonzalez            M      Southern Pines NC    US      1:11:39.1 1:11:35.6 7:10  51  69.4       1        M 50-54  
14    138  Kyle Story               M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:15:07.5 1:15:04.6 7:30  31  58.6       4        M 30-34  
15    120  Allen Walker             M      Hamptonville   NC    US      1:15:19.7 1:15:16.4 7:32  57  69.6       1        M 55-59  
16    43   Adam Winkel              M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:16:15.1 1:16:12.2 7:37  39  59.2       1        M 35-39  
17    95   Anya Ugolik              F      Jamestown      NC    US      1:17:13.5 1:17:10.5 7:43  26  63.9       3        F Open   
18    50   Garret Allen             M      Burlington     NC    US      1:17:25.1 1:17:19.2 7:44  26  56.9       1        M 25-29  
19    143  Sara Rothberger          F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:17:29.5 1:17:25.4 7:45  27  63.7       1        F 25-29  
20    49   Veronica Allen           F      Burlington     NC    US      1:18:20.1 1:18:17.8 7:50  28  63.0       2        F 25-29  
21    9    Adam Triplett            M      Lewisville     NC    US      1:20:55.0 1:20:52.9 8:05  14  57.4       1        M 1-19   
22    81   Mike Becker              M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:20:59.9 1:20:57.9 8:06  47  59.3       3        M 45-49  
23    13   Anonymous Participant    F                           US      1:21:30.5 1:21:23.7 8:08  40  62.7       1        F 40-44  
24    36   Kathi Coldwell           F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:21:42.2 1:21:37.0 8:10  52  70.5       1        F 50-54  
25    64   Katrin Deil              F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:21:42.3 1:21:33.9 8:09  36  61.3       1        F 35-39  
26    136  James Powell             M      High Point     NC    US      1:22:33.3 1:22:29.3 8:15  29  53.3       2        M 25-29  
27    141  John Doggett             M      Summerfield    NC    US      1:22:54.5 1:22:50.4 8:17  46  57.5       4        M 45-49  
28    109  Melisha Chamra           F      Gibsonville    NC    US      1:22:58.4 1:22:51.7 8:17  35  60.2       2        F 35-39  
29    30   Bebe Ramzah              F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:23:03.4 1:22:56.9 8:18  45  64.0       1        F 45-49  
30    80   Anna Vaughn              F      Tampa          FL    US      1:23:04.9 1:22:55.4 8:18  33  59.8       1        F 30-34  
31    146  Joshua Dowdy             M      Kernersville   NC    US      1:23:31.1 1:23:28.0 8:21  25  52.7       3        M 25-29  
32    107  Amy Ogonowski            F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:23:31.2 1:23:27.9 8:21  39  60.8       3        F 35-39  
33    128  Josh Apel                M      Jamestown      NC    US      1:24:04.1 1:23:57.1 8:24  38  53.4       2        M 35-39  
34    91   Abbey Schallhorn         F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:24:29.7 1:24:18.6 8:26  29  58.5       3        F 25-29  
35    79   Justin Lange             M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:24:29.9 1:24:24.2 8:26  32  52.2       5        M 30-34  
36    115  FELIX SILVAGNOLI         M      Burlington     NC    US      1:24:34.8 1:24:26.6 8:27  43  55.0       2        M 40-44  
37    35   Sabra Kress              F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:24:39.0 1:24:29.1 8:27  34  58.8       2        F 30-34  
38    142  Joseph Gartin            M      Timberlake     NC    US      1:24:45.8 1:24:42.9 8:28  26  51.9       4        M 25-29  
39    135  Mark Dallin              M      Denver         NC    US      1:24:57.1 1:24:51.9 8:29  48  57.1       5        M 45-49  
40    15   Becca Hudson             F      Hope Mills     NC    US      1:25:02.0 1:24:59.8 8:30  41  60.5       2        F 40-44  
41    61   Morgan Dethman           F      Cornelius      NC    US      1:25:11.1 1:25:08.0 8:31  46  63.0       2        F 45-49  
42    77   Marc Ehrlich             M      Waxhaw         NC    US      1:25:59.7 1:25:55.6 8:36  52  58.3       2        M 50-54  
43    124  Matthew Bader            M      Durham         NC    US      1:26:00.6 1:25:57.0 8:36  33  51.3       6        M 30-34  
44    26   Kara French              F      Kernersville   NC    US      1:26:28.1 1:26:24.5 8:38  42  59.9       3        F 40-44  
45    139  Whit Pierce              M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:26:36.1 1:26:19.2 8:38  39  52.2       3        M 35-39  
46    134  Mark Lindsay             M      High Point     NC    US      1:27:09.3 1:27:07.6 8:43  45  54.2       6        M 45-49  
47    7    Wayne Harrison           M      Stoneville     NC    US      1:27:16.1 1:27:08.2 8:43  57  60.1       2        M 55-59  
48    82   Tracey Becker            F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:27:19.0 1:27:16.9 8:44  46  61.4       3        F 45-49  
49    93   Keri Jones               F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:27:29.1 1:27:07.7 8:43  32  56.8       3        F 30-34  
50    140  Issaka Nsiah             M      High Point     NC    US      1:27:31.3 1:27:27.6 8:45  38  51.3       4        M 35-39  
51    38   Stephen Chesnut          M      High Point     NC    US      1:27:45.7 1:27:39.2 8:46  32  50.2       7        M 30-34  
52    55   Donald Coldwell          M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:27:54.1 1:27:44.5 8:46  56  59.2       3        M 55-59  
53    121  Jennie Jones             F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:28:24.1 1:28:19.7 8:50  39  57.5       4        F 35-39  
54    76   Dennis Tam               M      High Point     NC    US      1:28:51.4 1:28:45.2 8:53  46  53.7       7        M 45-49  
55    129  Sarah Apel               F      Jamestown      NC    US      1:28:57.3 1:28:52.1 8:53  37  56.5       5        F 35-39  
56    97   Jeff Busch               M      Winston-Salem  NC    US      1:28:58.2 1:28:46.8 8:53  39  50.8       5        M 35-39  
57    105  Clare Cunningham         F      Loughborough   LEC   GB      1:28:59.6 1:28:47.5 8:53  39  57.2       6        F 35-39  
58    104  Samantha Cassidy         F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:29:00.0 1:28:47.5 8:53  37  56.6       7        F 35-39  
59    19   Jacquelyn Allred         F      Gibsonville    NC    US      1:29:36.0 1:29:28.9 8:57  43  58.3       4        F 40-44  
60    10   Dana Triplett            M      Lewisville     NC    US      1:30:07.4 1:30:03.6 9:00  50  54.7       3        M 50-54  
61    60   Lindsey Morgan           F      Mount Pleasant SC    US      1:30:07.9 1:30:03.1 9:00  31  54.9       4        F 30-34  
62    66   Jessica Howell           F      Lexington      NC    US      1:30:16.3 1:30:12.5 9:01  31  54.8       5        F 30-34  
63    116  Andrew Page              M      Kernersville   NC    US      1:30:32.1 1:30:27.3 9:03  49  54.0       8        M 45-49  
64    147  Bea Bartolome            F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:30:32.8 1:30:27.9 9:03  44  58.2       5        F 40-44  
65    127  Erika Bonadio            F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:30:56.6 1:30:52.3 9:05  45  58.4       4        F 45-49  
66    67   Mary Jordan Benoit       F      Charlotte      NC    US      1:31:40.7 1:31:31.8 9:09  30  53.9       6        F 30-34  
67    119  Ginger Coble             F      Liberty        NC    US      1:32:13.3 1:32:08.4 9:13  39  55.1       8        F 35-39  
68    37   Scott Smith              M      Winston Salem  NC    US      1:33:00.9 1:32:54.4 9:17  47  51.7       9        M 45-49  
69    70   Debbie Allison           F      High Point     NC    US      1:33:25.0 1:33:19.8 9:20  53  62.4       2        F 50-54  
70    83   Jenna Pye                F      Raleigh        NC    US      1:33:46.0 1:33:37.4 9:22  24  52.7       1        F 20-24  
71    122  Stephen Johnson          M      High Point     NC    US      1:34:02.2 1:33:56.3 9:24  37  47.5       6        M 35-39  
72    111  William Mackie           M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:34:11.8 1:33:57.5 9:24  50  52.4       4        M 50-54  
73    58   Richard Forney           M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:34:16.5 1:34:05.2 9:25  43  49.4       3        M 40-44  
74    84   Peggy Trent              F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:34:58.7 1:34:51.7 9:29  54  62.1       3        F 50-54  
75    73   Jennifer Williams        F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:35:15.2 1:35:11.0 9:31  36  52.6       9        F 35-39  
76    108  Andrea Couts             F      High Point     NC    US      1:36:02.4 1:35:57.3 9:36  34  51.8       7        F 30-34  
77    23   Amy Diffendal            F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:36:59.8 1:36:51.1 9:41  29  51.0       4        F 25-29  
78    94   Maurice Jones            M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:37:24.8 1:37:03.0 9:42  38  46.2       7        M 35-39  
79    99   Bryce Wood               M      Archdale       NC    US      1:37:34.1 1:37:24.3 9:44  45  48.5       10       M 45-49  
80    16   Paul Atkins              M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:37:47.8 1:37:36.2 9:46  36  45.5       8        M 35-39  
81    75   Bill Fox                 M      Summerfield    NC    US      1:38:09.1 1:38:03.9 9:48  57  53.4       4        M 55-59  
82    3    Andrew Tapp              M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:38:19.5 1:37:53.5 9:47  39  46.1       9        M 35-39  
83    114  Debbie Page              F      Kernersville   NC    US      1:38:23.0 1:38:17.7 9:50  49  56.4       5        F 45-49  
84    52   Robert Gallagher         M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:38:44.5 1:38:32.4 9:51  47  48.7       11       M 45-49  
85    131  Lindsay Kremer           F      High Point     NC    US      1:39:17.7 1:39:11.6 9:55  24  49.8       2        F 20-24  
86    57   Raquel Bruening          F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:39:32.0 1:39:22.1 9:56  24  49.7       3        F 20-24  
87    130  Rosemary Corbett         F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:39:38.5 1:39:26.3 9:57  53  58.5       4        F 50-54  
88    71   John Pannell             M      Burlington     NC    US      1:39:40.2 1:39:27.3 9:57  52  50.4       5        M 50-54  
89    117  Kelly Lewis              F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:40:50.2 1:40:44.0 10:04 43  51.8       6        F 40-44  
90    87   Jeff Everette            M      greensboro     NC    US      1:41:34.4 1:41:20.6 10:08 54  50.3       6        M 50-54  
91    29   Matt Russell             M      Winston Salem  NC    US      1:41:46.5 1:41:35.4 10:10 25  43.3       5        M 25-29  
92    28   Priscilla Lam            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      1:41:47.0 1:41:35.9 10:10 26  48.6       5        F 25-29  
93    54   Paul Kern                M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:42:16.5 1:42:08.8 10:13 48  47.4       12       M 45-49  
94    8    Patrick Taylor           M      greensboro     NC    US      1:42:28.8 1:42:20.2 10:14 66  55.8       1        M 65-69  
95    132  Whip Urbine              M      Jamestown      NC    US      1:42:40.8 1:42:34.5 10:15 45  46.0       13       M 45-49  
96    44   Jill Bender              F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:43:44.3 1:43:36.4 10:22 39  49.0       10       F 35-39  
97    103  Ryan Ransburg            M      High Point     NC    US      1:43:55.8 1:43:48.1 10:23 42  44.4       4        M 40-44  
98    34   Sally DeLellis           F      Oak Ridge      NC    US      1:44:34.2 1:44:18.5 10:26 41  49.3       7        F 40-44  
99    90   Allison Barnette         F      Thomasville    NC    US      1:47:12.1 1:47:02.1 10:42 31  46.2       8        F 30-34  
100   40   Rima Kleiner             F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:47:15.7 1:47:00.5 10:42 42  48.4       8        F 40-44  
101   46   Justin Patrick           M      Kernersville   NC    US      1:47:18.7 1:47:09.5 10:43 34  41.2       8        M 30-34  
102   123  Cindy Baggett            F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:47:23.9 1:47:17.9 10:44 52  53.6       5        F 50-54  
103   27   Jennifer Hughes          F      Denver         NC    US      1:47:24.2 1:47:08.9 10:43 45  49.6       6        F 45-49  
104   98   Tish Migliaccio          F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:48:04.6 1:47:59.6 10:48 24  45.7       4        F 20-24  
105   101  Anonymous Participant    F                           US      1:48:26.2 1:48:15.8 10:50 57  56.6       1        F 55-59  
106   25   Kathleen Lamke           F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:50:04.8 1:49:56.4 11:00 45  48.3       7        F 45-49  
107   5    Bobbi Steed              F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:50:43.7 1:50:31.6 11:03 49  50.2       8        F 45-49  
108   14   Sam Varvel               M      Fayetteville   NC    US      1:51:19.8 1:51:01.0 11:06 26  39.6       6        M 25-29  
109   113  Kelli Crawford           F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:51:34.7 1:51:26.6 11:09 28  44.3       6        F 25-29  
110   51   Lydia Allen              F      Burlington     NC    US      1:52:54.2 1:52:45.0 11:17 24  43.8       5        F 20-24  
111   72   David Arnold             M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:54:40.9 1:54:25.6 11:27 45  41.3       14       M 45-49  
112   2248 Greg Triplett            M      Zionville      NC    US      1:55:02.7 1:55:00.1 11:30 45  41.1       15       M 45-49  
113   96   Clair Bowers             F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:55:08.5 1:54:54.2 11:29 43  45.4       9        F 40-44  
114   148  Justin Lillis            M      High Point     NC    US      1:56:16.7 1:56:06.3 11:37 32  37.9       9        M 30-34  
115   125  Andrew Bourgeois         M      Fuquay Varina  NC    US      1:56:17.2 1:56:07.1 11:37 41  39.4       5        M 40-44  
116   133  Jane Shanks              F      Mc Leansville  NC    US      1:58:05.7 1:57:48.9 11:47 33  42.1       9        F 30-34  
117   63   Carla Flores-Ballesteros F      High Point     NC    US      1:58:19.3 1:58:02.6 11:48 46  45.4       9        F 45-49  
118   41   Renee Olsen              F      Durham         NC    US      1:58:59.1 1:58:44.5 11:52 31  41.6       10       F 30-34  
119   65   Kristin Jasek            F      Durham         NC    US      1:58:59.2 1:58:45.0 11:53 27  41.6       7        F 25-29  
120   42   James Goerke             M      Durham         NC    US      1:58:59.4 1:58:44.4 11:52 33  37.1       10       M 30-34  
121   20   Lisa Kershner-Urbine     F      Jamestown      NC    US      1:59:21.5 1:59:11.5 11:55 51  47.7       6        F 50-54  
122   86   Tori Taylor              F      Rural Hall     NC    US      2:02:56.3 2:02:48.7 12:17 20  40.2       6        F 20-24  
123   85   Michael Taylor           M      Rural Hall     NC    US      2:02:56.5 2:02:49.4 12:17 49  39.7       16       M 45-49  
124   144  Anna Greene              F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:03:14.3 2:03:01.6 12:18 31  40.2       11       F 30-34  
125   112  Leslie Shular            F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:03:15.9 2:03:02.4 12:18 42  42.1       10       F 40-44  
126   47   Emily Brown              F      asheboro       NC    US      2:03:27.6 2:03:14.3 12:19 33  40.2       12       F 30-34  
127   24   Suzy Griffith            F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:03:32.9 2:03:19.0 12:20 47  44.0       10       F 45-49  
128   1    Holly Potter             F      Burlington     NC    US      2:05:43.4 2:05:28.8 12:33 38  40.2       11       F 35-39  
129   12   Paula Davis              F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:05:59.9 2:05:47.5 12:35 62  52.1       1        F 60-64  
130   78   Rachel Faucette          F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:06:38.3 2:06:22.5 12:38 32  39.1       13       F 30-34  
131   18   Sheri Hutchens           F      Alexandria     VA    US      2:06:38.7 2:06:30.6 12:39 30  39.0       14       F 30-34  
132   110  Iyesha Tetreault         F      Durham         NC    US      2:07:55.7 2:07:38.1 12:46 37  39.4       12       F 35-39  
133   33   Carrie Burch             F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:08:08.4 2:07:50.2 12:47 44  41.2       11       F 40-44  
134   2    Cynthia Daugherty        F      Raleigh        NC    US      2:08:42.3 2:08:23.6 12:50 42  40.3       12       F 40-44  
135   32   Susan Harmuth            F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:08:51.5 2:08:34.7 12:51 63  51.7       2        F 60-64  
136   88   Rachel Arnold            F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:11:11.8 2:10:55.5 13:06 42  39.5       13       F 40-44  
137   100  Jameka Williams          F      Burlington     NC    US      2:13:03.8 2:12:52.7 13:17 38  38.0       13       F 35-39  
138   39   Amy Gayle                F      High Point     NC    US      2:15:45.8 2:15:30.4 13:33 44  38.8       14       F 40-44  
139   17   Jessica Legette          F      Stedman        NC    US      2:16:34.7 2:16:19.6 13:38 36  36.7       14       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stevven Anderson 150 31  1       M      Jamestown NC US  54:32.7   
2     Andris Goncarovs 89  24  2       M      Greensboro NC US 55:24.2   
3     Andrew Wommack   22  32  3       M      Greensboro NC US 1:02:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tara Wommack   21  33  7       F      Greensboro NC US    1:05:28.8 
2     Kristin Weisse 137 25  9       F      Winston Salem NC US 1:06:00.3 
3     Anya Ugolik    95  26  17      F      Jamestown NC US     1:17:13.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Triplett 9   14  21      M      Lewisville NC US 1:20:55 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Esayas Nida 102 22  5       M      Reidsville NC US 1:04:32.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Garret Allen 50  26  18      M      Burlington NC US   1:17:25.1 
2     James Powell 136 29  26      M      High Point NC US   1:22:33.3 
3     Joshua Dowdy 146 25  31      M      Kernersville NC US 1:23:31.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Benoit 68  32  4       M      Charlotte NC US  1:03:16.2 
2     Jordan Smith 126 30  8       M      High Point NC US 1:05:43.7 
3     Tim Jones    74  32  11      M      Boone NC US      1:09:06.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Adam Winkel 43  39  16      M      Greensboro NC US 1:16:15.1 
2     Josh Apel   128 38  33      M      Jamestown NC US  1:24:04.1 
3     Whit Pierce 139 39  45      M      Greensboro NC US 1:26:36.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gebre Nida       106 42  6       M      Greensboro NC US 1:04:49.1 
2     FELIX SILVAGNOLI 115 43  36      M      Burlington NC US 1:24:34.8 
3     Richard Forney   58  43  73      M      Greensboro NC US 1:34:16.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Stevenson 118  49  10      M      GREENSBORO NC US 1:06:33.9 
2     Octavius Graham   2249 49  12      M      Greensboro NC US 1:10:50.4 
3     Mike Becker       81   47  22      M      Greensboro NC US 1:20:59.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Alex Gonzalez 149 51  13      M      Southern Pines NC US 1:11:39.1 
2     Marc Ehrlich  77  52  42      M      Waxhaw NC US         1:25:59.7 
3     Dana Triplett 10  50  60      M      Lewisville NC US     1:30:07.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Allen Walker    120 57  15      M      Hamptonville NC US 1:15:19.7 
2     Wayne Harrison  7   57  47      M      Stoneville NC US   1:27:16.1 
3     Donald Coldwell 55  56  52      M      Greensboro NC US   1:27:54.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patrick Taylor 8   66  94      M      greensboro NC US 1:42:28.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jenna Pye       83  24  70      F      Raleigh NC US    1:33:46.0 
2     Lindsay Kremer  131 24  85      F      High Point NC US 1:39:17.7 
3     Raquel Bruening 57  24  86      F      Greensboro NC US 1:39:32.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sara Rothberger  143 27  19      F      Greensboro NC US 1:17:29.5 
2     Veronica Allen   49  28  20      F      Burlington NC US 1:18:20.1 
3     Abbey Schallhorn 91  29  34      F      Greensboro NC US 1:24:29.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Vaughn 80  33  30      F      Tampa FL US      1:23:04.9 
2     Sabra Kress 35  34  37      F      Greensboro NC US 1:24:39.0 
3     Keri Jones  93  32  49      F      Greensboro NC US 1:27:29.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Katrin Deil    64  36  25      F      Greensboro NC US  1:21:42.3 
2     Melisha Chamra 109 35  28      F      Gibsonville NC US 1:22:58.4 
3     Amy Ogonowski  107 39  32      F      Greensboro NC US  1:23:31.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 13  40  23      F        US               1:21:30.5 
2     Becca Hudson          15  41  40      F      Hope Mills NC US   1:25:02.0 
3     Kara French           26  42  44      F      Kernersville NC US 1:26:28.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bebe Ramzah    30  45  29      F      Greensboro NC US 1:23:03.4 
2     Morgan Dethman 61  46  41      F      Cornelius NC US  1:25:11.1 
3     Tracey Becker  82  46  48      F      Greensboro NC US 1:27:19.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kathi Coldwell 36  52  24      F      Greensboro NC US 1:21:42.2 
2     Debbie Allison 70  53  69      F      High Point NC US 1:33:25.0 
3     Peggy Trent    84  54  74      F      Greensboro NC US 1:34:58.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 101 57  105     F        US     1:48:26.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paula Davis   12  62  129     F      Greensboro NC US 2:05:59.9 
2     Susan Harmuth 32  63  135     F      Greensboro NC US 2:08:51.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.