Results For
TMR Triathlon

Hamilton, 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Junior Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Bike (7 to 10) (Racing & MTB)
Junior Bike 11 to 15
Junior Bike (11 to 15) (Racing & MTB)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamFemale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMixed
Senior Team Event
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Junior Mountain Bike (7 to 8)
Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 15
Junior Racing Bike (11 to 15)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamFemale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMixed
Senior Team Event
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 15
Junior Racing Bike (11 to 15)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamFemale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMixed
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Junior Mountain Bike (7 to 8)
Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 15
Junior Racing Bike (11 to 15)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Junior Teams (7 to 10)
Junior Teams (7 to 10)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
SeniorTeamMale
Adv Jnr Racing Bike
Adv Jnr Racing Bike
SeniorTeamFemale
SeniorTeamFemale
SeniorTeamMixed
SeniorTeamMixed
Pee Wee
Pee Wee
Junior Teams (11 to 14)
Junior Teams (11 to 14)
Jnr Duathlon (11 to 14)
Jnr Duathlon (11 to 14)
Jnr Mtn Bike (11 to 14)
Jnr Mtn Bike (11 to 14)
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 14
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 14
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Swim    Bike    Run     Clock   Division         Team Name                                       
                                  Time                                                                     
===== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ================ =============================================== 
1     128 0:02:30 0:12:41 0:07:46 0:23:08 School Triathlon Saltus Knights2                   
                                                           Cathal Rynne                                    
                                                           Daniel Oatley                                   
                                                           Kaden Hopkins                                   
2     122 0:02:31 0:14:47 0:07:57 0:25:24 School Triathlon Saltus Knights                    
                                                           Myles Packwood                                  
                                                           Ben Edwards                                     
                                                           Max De Ste Croix                                
3     127 0:02:22 0:13:53 0:09:48 0:26:12 School Triathlon Saltus Knights Reds2              
                                                           Kerry Palmer                                    
                                                           Christian Oatley                                
                                                           Cavon Raynor                                    
4     125 0:02:32 0:14:44 0:09:12 0:26:38 School Triathlon Saltus Knights Red & Whites       
                                                           Jessie Thomas                                   
                                                           Conor White                                     
                                                           Matthew Bacon                                   
5     131 0:02:41 0:15:48 0:08:06 0:26:45 School Triathlon Warwick Academy Bears             
                                                           Mikayla Kelly                                   
                                                           Cassy McPhee                                    
                                                           Sean Tucker                                     
6     123 0:02:43 0:16:22 0:07:53 0:27:46 School Triathlon Saltus Knights 7's                
                                                           Max Blakeney                                    
                                                           Alexander Miller                                
                                                           Nirobi Smith-Mills                              
7         0:02:23 0:16:26 0:08:53 0:27:51 School Triathlon Saltus Knights Duo                
                                                           Yannick Hillier                                 
                                                           Ross Cooper                                     
                                                           Tyler Kelly                                     
8     129 0:02:18 0:15:52 0:10:17 0:28:35 School Triathlon Saltus Lady Knights               
                                                           Jessie Godfrey                                  
                                                           Tristan Narraway                                
                                                           Somer Froud                                     
9     119 0:03:09 0:16:53 0:08:12 0:28:44 School Triathlon Cedarbridge Academy Wildcats Blue 
                                                           Nathan Morgan                                   
                                                           Quinas Simmons                                  
                                                           Cedric Ennis                                    
10    124 0:03:19 0:16:53 0:08:37 0:29:30 School Triathlon Saltus Knights 8's                
                                                           Aaron Booth                                     
                                                           Rudi Hammond                                    
                                                           Charlie Riker                                   
11    130 0:03:15 0:18:12 0:07:48 0:30:04 School Triathlon Team Berkeley                     
                                                           Jahriko Francis                                 
                                                           Daneko Cann Hayward                             
                                                           Kyrsten Burrows                                 
12    120 0:03:40 0:17:39 0:08:44 0:30:35 School Triathlon Cedarbridge Academy Wildcats Red  
                                                           Anthony Sousa                                   
                                                           Saman Lottimore                                 
                                                           Justus Anderson                                 
13    126 0:02:33 0:18:32 0:10:48 0:32:01 School Triathlon Saltus Knights Reds               
                                                           Zoe Skinner                                     
                                                           Nicholas Narraway                               
                                                           Maya De Silva                                   
14    121 0:02:47 0:19:37 0:09:57 0:32:59 School Triathlon Saltus (Junior) Lady Knights      
                                                           Megan Titterton                                 
                                                           Julianne Oatley                                 
                                                           Robin Stempel                                   


School Triathlon
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Cathal Rynne   128 17  1       M                 23:08 
2     Myles Packwood 122 14  2       M      Hamilton   25:24 
3     Kerry Palmer   127 14  3       F                 26:12 
4     Jessie Thomas  125 16  4       F                 26:38 
5     Mikayla Kelly  131 15  5       F                 26:45 
6     M. Blakeney    123 11  6       M                 27:46 
7     Tyler Kelly        14  7       M                 27:51 
8     Jessie Godfrey 129 15  8       F        US       28:35 
9     Nathan Morgan  119 17  9       M                 28:44 
10    A. Booth       124 12  10      M                 29:30 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.