Results For
TMR Triathlon

Hamilton, 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Junior Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Bike (7 to 10) (Racing & MTB)
Junior Bike 11 to 15
Junior Bike (11 to 15) (Racing & MTB)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamFemale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMixed
Senior Team Event
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Junior Mountain Bike (7 to 8)
Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 15
Junior Racing Bike (11 to 15)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamFemale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMixed
Senior Team Event
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 15
Junior Racing Bike (11 to 15)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamFemale
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMixed
Senior Team Event
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Junior Mountain Bike (7 to 8)
Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Junior Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 15
Junior Racing Bike (11 to 15)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
Senior Team Event
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Racing Bike (7 to 10)
Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Jnr Mtn Bike (7 to 8)
Junior Teams (7 to 10)
Junior Teams (7 to 10)
Try a Tri
Try a Tri
Senior Individual
Senior Individual
SeniorTeamMale
SeniorTeamMale
Adv Jnr Racing Bike
Adv Jnr Racing Bike
SeniorTeamFemale
SeniorTeamFemale
SeniorTeamMixed
SeniorTeamMixed
Pee Wee
Pee Wee
Junior Teams (11 to 14)
Junior Teams (11 to 14)
Jnr Duathlon (11 to 14)
Jnr Duathlon (11 to 14)
Jnr Mtn Bike (11 to 14)
Jnr Mtn Bike (11 to 14)
School Triathlon
School Triathlon
School Duathlon
School Duathlon
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 14
Jnr Racing Bike 11 to 14
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Clock   Age Division Division 
                                                                               Time        Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     63  Tyler Smith           M      0:10:16 0:00:22 0:32:21 0:00:35 0:18:01 1:01:36 17  1        M 15-19  
2     40  Jonathan Herring      M      0:11:51 0:00:23 0:31:40 0:00:28 0:20:14 1:04:38 32  1        M 30-39  
3     52  Matthew Oliveira      M      0:12:47 0:00:18 0:31:19 0:00:23 0:20:00 1:04:49 15  2        M 15-19  
4     145 Tucker Murphy         M      0:13:09 0:00:19 0:33:33 0:00:24 0:19:32 1:06:59 34  2        M 30-39  
5     27  Travis Cooper         M      0:14:09 0:00:35 0:32:11 0:00:37 0:21:12 1:08:47 44  1        M 40-49  
6     33  Christopher Hands     M      0:13:40 0:00:36 0:34:47 0:00:23 0:20:19 1:09:47 26  1        M 20-29  
7     57  Kent Richardson       M      0:14:08 0:00:27 0:32:24 0:00:29 0:22:48 1:10:17 56  1        M 50-99  
8     31  Chris Fosker          M      0:13:01 0:00:49 0:36:01 0:00:24 0:20:53 1:11:10 36  3        M 30-39  
9     51  Martina Olcheski-Bell F      0:13:10 0:00:37 0:34:43 0:00:40 0:22:14 1:11:25 32  1        F 30-39  
10    97  Jonathan Betts        M      0:13:52 0:00:40 0:33:44 0:00:31 0:22:57 1:11:46 44  2        M 40-49  
11    49  Barry Murphy          M      0:15:03 0:00:23 0:34:39 0:00:22 0:21:41 1:12:10 36  4        M 30-39  
12    55  Timothy Patterson     M      0:13:57 0:00:37 0:35:50 0:00:37 0:21:17 1:12:20 42  3        M 40-49  
13    30  Dennis Fagundo        M      0:15:28 0:00:22 0:34:58 0:00:30 0:21:45 1:13:05 41  4        M 40-49  
14    38  Erica Hawley          F      0:11:52 0:00:15 0:37:44 0:00:21 0:23:13 1:13:28 17  1        F 15-19  
15    43  Clive Langley         M      0:13:51 0:01:06 0:35:05 0:00:35 0:23:19 1:13:58 38  5        M 30-39  
16    26  Ilya Cherapau         M      0:11:53 0:00:38 0:36:46 0:00:38 0:24:16 1:14:13 27  2        M 20-29  
17    48  Amber Mehta           F      0:13:48 0:00:32 0:35:58 0:00:30 0:23:26 1:14:17 39  2        F 30-39  
18    147 Alec Shepherd         M      0:16:04 0:00:46 0:34:18 0:00:40 0:22:53 1:14:43 45  5        M 40-49  
19    62  Steven Smith          M      0:17:03 0:00:19 0:34:42 0:00:20 0:22:22 1:14:49 42  6        M 40-49  
20    35  Stanley Harris        M      0:12:17 0:00:47 0:37:23 0:00:35 0:24:32 1:15:36 43  7        M 40-49  
21    150 Alexander Davis       M      0:12:07 0:00:31 0:37:04 0:00:26 0:25:41 1:15:52 20  3        M 20-29  
22    138 Timothy Fox           M      0:13:39 0:00:41 0:36:34 0:00:19 0:24:58 1:16:13 25  4        M 20-29  
23    59  Stephan Ruoff         M      0:16:00 0:00:57 0:36:26 0:00:24 0:23:18 1:17:07 46  8        M 40-49  
24    53  Lynsey Palmer         F      0:13:05 0:00:19 0:41:20 0:00:23 0:22:21 1:17:29 15  2        F 15-19  
25    46  Joel Matthews         M      0:18:06 0:00:37 0:34:56 0:00:41 0:23:37 1:17:58 36  6        M 30-39  
26    140 Hoshina Tats          M      0:17:27 0:00:47 0:35:31 0:00:49 0:24:19 1:18:56 51  2        M 50-99  
27    42  Guy Kelly             M      0:13:54 0:00:53 0:39:25 0:00:24 0:24:19 1:18:57 52  3        M 50-99  
28    32  Sharon Hammond        F      0:15:13 0:00:38 0:38:25 0:00:33 0:24:23 1:19:14 46  1        F 40-49  
29    70  Jennifer Wilson       F      0:16:09 0:00:27 0:37:15 0:00:33 0:24:52 1:19:19 39  3        F 30-39  
30    86  Kimberly McIvor       F      0:17:20 0:00:39 0:36:27 0:00:40 0:24:54 1:20:02 36  4        F 30-39  
31    23  Megan Berry           F      0:14:21 0:00:39 0:43:04 0:00:41 0:22:30 1:21:17 21  1        F 20-29  
32    64  David Soutter         M      0:16:59 0:00:33 0:39:24 0:00:32 0:23:54 1:21:24 39  7        M 30-39  
33    60  Allison Schindel      F      0:13:32 0:00:49 0:41:53 0:01:28 0:23:59 1:21:44 34  5        F 30-39  
34    22  Simon Arnott          M      0:15:26 0:00:55 0:38:12 0:00:55 0:26:16 1:21:46 46  9        M 40-49  
35    25  David Cash            M      0:13:52 0:00:53 0:40:32 0:00:47 0:26:14 1:22:19 50  4        M 50-99  
36    146 Rebecca Shepherd      F      0:15:55 0:00:48 0:40:45 0:00:36 0:25:26 1:23:32 42  2        F 40-49  
37    69  Alexandra Wilberz     F      0:17:06 0:00:54 0:38:40 0:00:40 0:26:14 1:23:35 44  3        F 40-49  
38    47  Kandis Matthews       F      0:17:33 0:00:41 0:40:05 0:00:21 0:25:03 1:23:44 37  6        F 30-39  
39    45  Melissa Logie         F      0:16:25 0:00:39 0:42:07 0:00:46 0:24:04 1:24:03 32  7        F 30-39  
40    28  Charles Duffy         M      0:20:16 0:00:50 0:37:31 0:00:55 0:24:32 1:24:05 65  5        M 50-99  
41    56  Christine Patton      F      0:15:46 0:01:16 0:40:59 0:00:45 0:25:38 1:24:25 55  1        F 50-99  
42    41  Johann Hunter         M      0:13:37 0:00:42 0:42:52 0:01:01 0:26:55 1:25:09 35  8        M 30-39  
43    61  Randolph Smith        M      0:21:21 0:01:04 0:36:01 0:00:40 0:27:06 1:26:14 42  10       M 40-49  
44    58  Rachael Rothwell      F      0:17:19 0:00:42 0:39:16 0:00:50 0:28:10 1:26:19 39  8        F 30-39  
45    71  Gavin Woods           M      0:17:08 0:00:30 0:40:39 0:00:58 0:27:03 1:26:20 37  9        M 30-39  
46    68  Louise Wells          F      0:17:18 0:00:53 0:42:59 0:00:31 0:25:23 1:27:06 42  4        F 40-49  
47    36  Rebecca Harrison      F      0:14:58 0:00:21 0:44:00 0:00:20 0:27:57 1:27:39 15  3        F 15-19  
48    37  Dirk Hasselkuss       M      0:17:32 0:01:02 0:34:37 0:00:50 0:34:03 1:28:07 53  6        M 50-99  
49    29  Maria Duffy           F      0:19:24 0:00:41 0:41:49 0:01:00 0:26:12 1:29:08 63  2        F 50-99  
50    39  Meredith Head         F      0:17:21 0:01:12 0:44:36 0:00:56 0:26:46 1:30:54 44  5        F 40-49  
51    100 Chris Smith           M      0:17:52 0:00:24 0:31:55 0:00:15 0:41:42 1:32:10 50  7        M 50-99  
52    65  Elizabeth Stewart     F      0:18:41 0:00:49 0:43:01 0:00:41 0:31:20 1:34:33 44  6        F 40-49  
53    24  Martin Bolton         M      0:21:35 0:01:19 0:39:32 0:01:04 0:34:03 1:37:33 62  8        M 50-99  
54    135 Dodi Mason            F      0:19:39 0:00:52 0:46:17 0:01:13 0:32:51 1:40:54 51  3        F 50-99  
55    85  Natalie Dyrli         F      0:17:59 0:00:49 0:49:51 0:00:25 0:32:20 1:41:27 40  7        F 40-49  
      136 Brian Lynch           M      0:18:50 0:00:47                                 36                    
      93  Carlo Pinardi         M      0:18:39 0:00:47 0:39:22 0:00:37                 49                    
      66  Gary Taylor           M      0:16:18 0:00:51                                 59                    


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Smith      63  17  1       M      Smiths  BM      1:01:36 
2     Matthew Oliveira 52  15  3       M      Southampton  BM 1:04:49 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christopher Hands 33  26  6       M      Devonshire  BM 1:09:47 
2     Ilya Cherapau     26  27  16      M      Smiths  BM     1:14:13 
3     Alexander Davis   150 20  21      M      Hamilton       1:15:52 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Herring 40  32  2       M      Hamilton  BM        1:04:38 
2     Tucker Murphy    145 34  4       M      Paget               1:06:59 
3     Chris Fosker     31  36  8       M      Hamilton parish  BM 1:11:10 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Travis Cooper     27  44  5       M      Hamilton  BM 1:08:47 
2     Jonathan Betts    97  44  10      M      Paget        1:11:46 
3     Timothy Patterson 55  42  12      M      Smiths  BM   1:12:20 


Male 50 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kent Richardson 57  56  7       M      sandys  BM 1:10:17 
2     Hoshina Tats    140 51  26      M                 1:18:56 
3     Guy Kelly       42  52  27      M      Smiths  BM 1:18:57 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erica Hawley     38  17  14      F      Sandys  BM    1:13:28 
2     Lynsey Palmer    53  15  24      F      st george  BM 1:17:29 
3     Rebecca Harrison 36  15  47      F      Smiths        1:27:39 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Megan Berry 23  21  31      F      Paget  BM 1:21:17 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Martina Olcheski-Bell 51  32  9       F      Pembroke  BM   1:11:25 
2     Amber Mehta           48  39  17      F      Paget  BM      1:14:17 
3     Jennifer Wilson       70  39  29      F      Devonshire  BM 1:19:19 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sharon Hammond    32  46  28      F      Smiths  BM   1:19:14 
2     Rebecca Shepherd  146 42  36      F      Devonshire   1:23:32 
3     Alexandra Wilberz 69  44  37      F      Hamilton  BM 1:23:35 


Female 50 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Christine Patton 56  55  41      F      Warwick  BM 1:24:25 
2     Maria Duffy      29  63  49      F      Warwick  BM 1:29:08 
3     Dodi Mason       135 51  54      F      Sandys      1:40:54 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.