Results For
Flashlight 5K

Atlanta, GA 30309
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age Clock     Pace  City State Country Chip Age        
                                           Time                               Time Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== === ========= ===== ==== ===== ======= ==== ========== 
1     11  Pierce Brooks         M      26  0:22:22.6 7:13                          58.0       
2     9   Charles Brewer        M      57  0:22:27.9 7:14                          69.4       
3     92  J. Hord               M      10  0:22:28.9 7:15                          69.1       
4     19  Bryn Foster           F      16  0:22:35.3 7:17                          67.5       
5     89  H. Hord               M      8   0:23:00.8 7:25                          74.6       
6     46  Mary Ulmer-Jones      F      54  0:23:33.9 7:36                          73.3       
7     10  M. Brewer             M      11  0:23:44.9 7:39                          62.8       
8     38  S. Shaver             M      10  0:24:01.9 7:45                          64.6       
9     54  Alan Wise             M      44  0:24:36.2 7:56                          57.3       
10    7   H. Armentrout         M      10  0:24:55.9 8:02                          62.3       
11    97  P. Shaver             M      6   0:24:57.9 8:03                          78.8       
12    44  G. Thompson           M      10  0:25:00.2 8:03                          62.1       
13    100 Kaitlyn Jones         F      26  0:27:11.8 8:46                          54.3       
14    39  L. Sodemann           M      10  0:27:12.2 8:46                          57.1       
15    1   W. Alford             M      10  0:27:17.5 8:48                          56.9       
16    51  B. Walton-Scott       M      9   0:27:19.0 8:48                          59.5       
17    52  M. Walton-Scott       M      9   0:27:20.9 8:49                          59.5       
18    22  K. Kamerschen         F      12  0:27:48.5 8:58                          59.3       
19    43  D. Thompson           M      9   0:27:52.6 8:59                          58.4       
20    45  Mimi Thompson         F      41  0:27:53.8 8:59                          54.7       
21    90  Jen Hord              F      45  0:27:55.6 9:00                          56.3       
22    28  Kimberly Nuckols      F      42  0:28:35.0 9:12                          53.7       
23    79  H. Srouji             M      10  0:28:50.6 9:18                          53.9       
24    37  R. Phelan             M      12  0:28:59.4 9:20                          49.7       
25    42  Anna Thompson         F      14  0:29:26.0 9:29                          53.6       
26    55  Elizabeth Wise        F      15  0:29:26.3 9:29                          52.7       
27    91  Chris Hord            M      41  0:30:18.7 9:46                          45.5       
28    48  Elizabeth Walton      F      48  0:30:36.1 9:51                          52.8       
29    98  H. Williams           M      10  0:30:51.4 9:56                          50.3       
30    99  Milton Williams       M      45  0:30:51.9 9:57                          46.1       
31    77  John Srouji           M      48  0:31:33.7 10:10                         46.0       
32    86  C. Tobias             M      10  0:33:26.7 10:46                         46.4       
33    24  O. Landers            F      10  0:34:27.3 11:06                         50.5       
34    23  Kim Landers           F      44  0:34:27.6 11:06                         45.2       
35    27  Heidi Muller          F      42  0:36:31.9 11:46                         42.0       
36    8   Anonymous Participant M      40  0:36:32.0 11:46                         37.5       
37    85  Bib # 85              M          0:37:08.5 11:58                                    
38    5   Hunter Angove         F      42  0:37:08.8 11:58                         41.3       
39    35  H. Parsons            F      10  0:37:15.9 12:00                         46.6       
40    16  C. Creech             F      10  0:37:16.7 12:00                         46.6       
41    2   Kelly Anderson        F      37  0:37:17.5 12:01                         40.1       
42    4   A. Angove             F      9   0:37:18.3 12:01                         48.1       
43    21  Janie Kamerschen      F      45  0:39:04.4 12:35                         40.2       
44    73  I. Doherty            F      9   0:39:29.5 12:43                         45.4       
45    74  L. Doherty            M      10  0:40:20.1 12:59                         38.5       
46    75  Tina Doherty          F      44  0:40:21.6 13:00                         38.6       
47    96  Jeannie Shaver        F      42  0:43:18.7 13:57                         35.4       
48    53  Lisa Watts            F      46  0:43:39.0 14:03                         36.3       
49    36  cynthia pavey         F      58  0:43:39.7 14:04                         41.5       
50    29  Maurice Olivet        M      62  0:43:43.7 14:05                         37.1       
51    49  F. Walton             F      12  0:46:16.4 14:54                         35.6       
52    50  Rob Walton            M      45  0:46:23.2 14:56                         30.6       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.