Winans to Winans Half Marathon

Sun September 8, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     180 Chris Lemon                M      Springfield    OH    US      1:07:11.9 1:07:09.0 5:07  26  86.9       1        M            
2     181 Matt Lemon                 M      Dayton         OH    US      1:08:11.0 1:08:10.6 5:12  26  85.6       2        M            
3     167 Matthew Kahl               M      Mason          OH    US      1:09:37.5 1:09:34.0 5:18  23  83.9       3        M            
4     246 Tyler Roeth                M      Piqua          OH    US      1:11:43.0 1:11:39.7 5:28  23  81.5       1        M 20-24      
5     788 Ian Klingler               M      Troy           OH    US      1:19:31.8 1:19:26.9 6:03  23  73.5       2        M 20-24      
6     201 Shawn McChesney            M      Troy           OH    US      1:22:13.3 1:22:08.3 6:16  37  71.9       1        M 35-39      
7     789 Michael Triola             M      Dayton         OH    US      1:23:09.6 1:23:05.2 6:20  37  71.1       2        M 35-39      
8     794 Kerry Lee                  F      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:24:20.4 1:24:15.5 6:25  40  80.1       1        F            
9     256 Frederick Schmiedebusch    M      Jackson center OH    US      1:25:02.0 1:24:56.4 6:29  39  70.2       3        M 35-39      
10    795 Dan Lee                    M      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:25:08.8 1:25:03.2 6:29  40  70.6       1        M 40-44      
11    111 Erin Foster                F      Troy           OH    US      1:26:54.1 1:26:50.5 6:37  34  75.6       2        F            
12    123 Lizzie Gleason             F      Dayton         OH    US      1:28:31.2 1:28:22.7 6:44  24  73.8       3        F            
13    198 Rebecca Mason              F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      1:28:30.0 1:28:26.4 6:45  27  73.7       1        F 25-29      
14    300 Sara Vergote               F      Columbus       OH    US      1:29:30.7 1:29:27.2 6:49  34  73.4       1        F 30-34      
15    148 Stephanie Hillman          F      Westerville    OH    US      1:29:49.4 1:29:44.8 6:51  29  72.6       2        F 25-29      
16    190 Gregor Mackenzie           M      Tipp City      OH    US      1:29:50.2 1:29:44.9 6:51  52  73.9       1        M 50-54      
17    754 Dean Oakley                M      Lakeview       OH    US      1:31:20.6 1:31:12.7 6:57  35  64.3       4        M 35-39      
18    204 Michael Meredith           M      Troy           OH    US      1:31:56.1 1:31:43.7 7:00  42  66.4       2        M 40-44      
19    93  Matt Downing               M      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      1:31:56.9 1:31:44.6 7:00  39  65.0       5        M 35-39      
20    142 Nick Hershey               M      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:31:59.3 1:31:53.3 7:00  19  63.5       1        M 15-19      
21    163 Tyler Jauss                M      West Milton    OH    US      1:32:07.0 1:31:54.6 7:00  26  63.5       1        M 25-29      
22    183 Mark Leo                   M      Tipp City      OH    US      1:32:37.4 1:32:26.3 7:03  42  65.9       3        M 40-44      
23    239 Magoto Jessie              F      Minster        OH    US      1:33:21.7 1:33:12.0 7:06  40  72.4       1        F 40-44      
24    222 Jerry Oaks                 M      West Milton    OH    US      1:33:43.1 1:33:31.2 7:08  45  66.8       1        M 45-49      
25    36  Julie Blair                F      Troy           OH    US      1:33:53.4 1:33:41.5 7:09  38  71.2       1        F 35-39      
26    278 Ryan Swarts                M      Troy           OH    US      1:34:01.6 1:33:45.3 7:09  37  63.0       6        M 35-39      
27    317 Steve Young                M      Dublin         OH    US      1:34:13.8 1:34:09.6 7:11  50  69.2       2        M 50-54      
28    302 Todd Wagner                M      Minster        OH    US      1:34:26.3 1:34:20.3 7:12  43  65.1       4        M 40-44      
29    119 Isaiah Garber              M      Piqua          OH    US      1:35:08.1 1:35:02.2 7:15  17  62.0       2        M 15-19      
30    67  Brad Coombe                M      Troy           OH    US      1:35:57.5 1:35:43.1 7:18  37  61.7       7        M 35-39      
31    294 David Uhl                  M      urbana         OH    US      1:36:09.4 1:36:09.4 7:20  36  61.2       8        M 35-39      
32    758 Clarence Pettit            M      Fletcher       OH    US      1:36:54.3 1:36:42.1 7:22  46  65.1       2        M 45-49      
33    273 Jon Stevens                M      Piqua          OH    US      1:36:52.3 1:36:44.4 7:23  29  60.4       2        M 25-29      
34    121 Stephen Gee                M      Centerville    OH    US      1:37:28.2 1:37:11.2 7:25  31  60.1       1        M 30-34      
35    791 John Grubmuller            M      Dayton         OH    US      1:37:45.3 1:37:40.7 7:27  52  67.9       3        M 50-54      
36    49  Dustin Blythe              M      Troy           OH    US      1:38:07.6 1:37:59.4 7:28  31  59.6       2        M 30-34      
37    131 Don Groff                  M      Dayton         OH    US      1:38:34.3 1:38:27.0 7:30  46  64.0       3        M 45-49      
38    270 Andrew Staroska            M      Piqua          OH    US      1:38:53.2 1:38:45.5 7:32  25  59.1       3        M 25-29      
39    284 Kemal Thompson             M      Springfield    OH    US      1:39:14.2 1:38:58.6 7:33  36  59.5       9        M 35-39      
40    31  Jared Besecker             M      Troy           OH    US      1:39:14.7 1:39:09.6 7:34  22  58.9       3        M 20-24      
41    199 Kasi May                   F      Findlay        OH    US      1:40:26.0 1:40:13.8 7:39  31  65.1       2        F 30-34      
42    205 Damian Metz                M      botkins        OH    US      1:41:22.6 1:41:15.3 7:43  16  58.9       3        M 15-19      
43    113 Melissa Lopes              F      Piqua          OH    US      1:42:27.7 1:42:19.8 7:48  31  63.8       3        F 30-34      
44    287 Chris Trabert              M      Fletcher       OH    US      1:42:57.9 1:42:32.0 7:49  38  57.9       10       M 35-39      
45    158 Tim Huggins                M      Bradford       OH    US      1:43:08.4 1:42:54.5 7:51  46  61.2       4        M 45-49      
46    238 Melissa Reineke            F      Troy           OH    US      1:43:52.2 1:43:47.6 7:55  35  63.4       2        F 35-39      
47    42  Bob Bowman                 M      Hilliard       OH    US      1:43:56.6 1:43:52.3 7:55  58  67.4       1        M 55-59      
48    240 Doug Rindler               M      Troy           OH    US      1:44:19.2 1:44:12.4 7:57  47  60.9       5        M 45-49      
49    86  Victor De La Cruz          M      Hamilton       OH    US      1:44:29.0 1:44:13.4 7:57  45  59.9       6        M 45-49      
50    306 Greg Watson                M      Troy           OH    US      1:44:51.1 1:44:41.9 7:59  47  60.7       7        M 45-49      
51    94  Katrina Dudley             F      Troy           OH    US      1:44:49.5 1:44:45.0 7:59  23  62.2       1        F 20-24      
52    292 Codi Trick                 F      Vandalia       OH    US      1:45:18.9 1:45:08.3 8:01  26  62.0       3        F 25-29      
53    757 Tony Cianciolo             M                                   1:46:43.5 1:46:05.3 8:05  33  55.1       3        M 30-34      
54    217 Skip Murray                M      Piqua          OH    US      1:47:20.6 1:47:00.7 8:10  44  57.9       5        M 40-44      
55    71  Amber Cordonnier           F      Russia         OH    US      1:47:36.3 1:47:10.7 8:10  32  61.0       4        F 30-34      
56    13  Tom Applegate              M      Troy           OH    US      1:47:49.7 1:47:32.9 8:12  40  55.8       6        M 40-44      
57    144 Brad Hess                  M      Anna           OH    US      1:47:51.6 1:47:42.2 8:13  49  60.0       8        M 45-49      
58    98  Nicole Dwyer               F      Beavercreek    OH    US      1:48:04.5 1:47:47.7 8:13  41  63.0       2        F 40-44      
59    295 Miranda Uhl                F      urbana         OH    US      1:48:17.0 1:47:52.5 8:14  38  61.8       3        F 35-39      
60    65  Jim Clouse                 M      Dayton         OH    US      1:48:08.6 1:47:59.0 8:14  45  57.8       9        M 45-49      
61    118 Benjamin Garber            M      Piqua          OH    US      1:48:18.1 1:48:05.7 8:15  40  55.5       7        M 40-44      
62    179 Libbey Leininger           F      Piqua          OH    US      1:48:33.9 1:48:09.9 8:15  30  60.3       5        F 30-34      
63    43  Debbie Bowman              F      Lima           OH    US      1:48:43.6 1:48:37.2 8:17  45  64.6       1        F 45-49      
64    224 Angie Ouhl                 F      Piqua          OH    US      1:49:53.3 1:49:33.4 8:21  41  62.0       3        F 40-44      
65    297 Angie Vanderhorst          F      Sidney         OH    US      1:49:44.8 1:49:36.1 8:21  47  65.3       2        F 45-49      
66    44  Brian Bratt                M      Findlay        OH    US      1:50:30.4 1:49:51.8 8:23  39  54.3       11       M 35-39      
67    272 Jim Stein                  M      Piqua          OH    US      1:50:54.5 1:50:33.1 8:26  38  53.7       12       M 35-39      
68    132 Sarah Gustavson            F      Tipp City      OH    US      1:52:12.2 1:51:51.0 8:32  35  58.9       4        F 35-39      
69    54  Casey Canan                M      Bradford       OH    US      1:52:08.8 1:51:53.9 8:32  36  52.6       13       M 35-39      
70    53  Bryan Campbell             M      Oxford         MI    US      1:52:23.2 1:52:03.2 8:33  31  52.1       4        M 30-34      
71    241 Jason Risser               M      Dublin         OH    US      1:52:17.5 1:52:05.9 8:33  43  54.8       8        M 40-44      
72    77  Maurice Cretsos            M      Troy           OH    US      1:52:32.4 1:52:11.0 8:33  62  64.8       1        M 60-64      
73    102 Carol Enns                 F      Dayton         OH    US      1:52:25.0 1:52:17.5 8:34  56  71.1       1        F 55-59      
74    301 Andy Voisard               M      Dayton         OH    US      1:52:40.1 1:52:19.5 8:34  38  52.8       14       M 35-39      
75    792 Brian Harshman             M      Troy           OH    US      1:52:38.3 1:52:22.3 8:34                 1        No Age Given 
76    122 Jim Gigander               M      Troy           OH    US      1:53:33.6 1:53:10.0 8:38  45  55.2       10       M 45-49      
77    213 Scottie Moore              M      Piqua          OH    US      1:53:34.6 1:53:10.9 8:38  37  52.2       15       M 35-39      
78    266 Derrick Skinner            M      Bradford       OH    US      1:53:53.6 1:53:39.9 8:40  39  52.5       16       M 35-39      
79    57  Denise Carnes              F      Piqua          OH    US      1:54:25.8 1:53:59.0 8:42  45  61.6       3        F 45-49      
80    66  Randy Blankley             M      Piqua          OH    US      1:54:27.5 1:54:09.7 8:42  59  61.9       2        M 55-59      
81    209 Anastasia Mitchell         F      New Carlisle   OH    US      1:54:41.6 1:54:11.2 8:42  13  65.5       1        F 1-14       
82    197 Salai Kumara Gu Masilamani M      Miamisburg     OH    US      1:55:02.6 1:54:22.5 8:43  36  51.5       17       M 35-39      
83    208 Amberly Mitchell           F      New Carlisle   OH    US      1:55:13.0 1:54:42.6 8:45  40  58.8       4        F 40-44      
84    27  Nick Bechtel               M      Springfield    OH    US      1:55:20.1 1:54:45.1 8:45  28  50.9       4        M 25-29      
85    78  Frank Crilley              M      Dayton         OH    US      1:55:05.6 1:54:49.3 8:45  37  51.5       18       M 35-39      
86    212 Michael Moore              M      Bradford       OH    US      1:55:11.6 1:54:57.0 8:46  45  54.3       11       M 45-49      
87    755 Joe Ferryman               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:55:14.3 1:55:05.4 8:47  44  53.8       9        M 40-44      
88    39  Karen Boone                F      Troy           OH    US      1:55:36.8 1:55:05.7 8:47  38  58.0       5        F 35-39      
89    274 Michele Stoltz             F      Englewood      OH    US      1:55:40.8 1:55:09.2 8:47  52  66.0       1        F 50-54      
90    290 Nathan Tremblay            M      Troy           OH    US      1:55:49.4 1:55:28.9 8:48  38  51.4       19       M 35-39      
91    37  Randy Blankley             M      Springfield    OH    US      1:56:08.4 1:55:50.1 8:50  38  51.2       20       M 35-39      
92    140 Tawney Hefner              F      Christiansburg OH    US      1:56:12.4 1:55:53.4 8:50  19  57.2       1        F 15-19      
93    139 Michael Hefner             M      Christiansburg OH    US      1:56:12.6 1:55:53.9 8:50  53  57.7       4        M 50-54      
94    89  Emma DeWeese               F      Troy           OH    US      1:56:37.0 1:56:04.4 8:51  17  59.0       2        F 15-19      
95    29  Abbey Bensman              F      Sidney         OH    US      1:56:25.7 1:56:10.9 8:52  29  56.1       4        F 25-29      
96    316 Glen Wooddell              M      Troy           OH    US      1:56:48.1 1:56:21.0 8:52  46  54.1       12       M 45-49      
97    313 Jerry Wilson               M      Troy           OH    US      1:56:36.1 1:56:28.0 8:53  59  60.7       3        M 55-59      
98    218 Matthew Naffziger          M      Sidney         OH    US      1:56:47.7 1:56:40.5 8:54  30  50.0       5        M 30-34      
99    161 Tisha Huth                 F      Troy           OH    US      1:56:58.4 1:56:49.1 8:55  46  60.7       4        F 45-49      
100   234 Kelly Pryfogle             F      Piqua          OH    US      1:57:20.0 1:56:53.9 8:55  47  61.3       5        F 45-49      
101   231 Casie Piper                F      Sidney         OH    US      1:57:27.4 1:57:00.7 8:55  34  56.1       6        F 30-34      
102   96  Kimberly Dunn              F      Covington      OH    US      1:58:12.3 1:57:26.0 8:57  45  59.8       6        F 45-49      
103   84  Chris Davis                M      Saint Paris    OH    US      1:57:37.6 1:57:27.5 8:57  45  53.2       13       M 45-49      
104   194 Katie Markeson             F      Troy           OH    US      1:57:49.4 1:57:31.3 8:58  32  55.6       7        F 30-34      
105   202 Katie Mengos               F      Troy           OH    US      1:58:16.4 1:57:43.5 8:59  24  55.4       2        F 20-24      
106   64  Cassandra Clouse           F      dayton         OH    US      1:58:04.0 1:57:44.2 8:59  40  57.3       5        F 40-44      
107   19  CIndy Barnes               F      Piqua          OH    US      1:58:23.6 1:57:50.5 8:59  40  57.2       6        F 40-44      
108   164 Mark Jauss, Jr.            M      Kettering      OH    US      1:58:05.5 1:57:51.4 8:59  33  49.6       6        M 30-34      
109   283 Doug Thompson              M      West Milton    OH    US      1:58:38.9 1:57:57.4 9:00  42  51.6       10       M 40-44      
110   88  Stephen Dever              M      Troy           OH    US      1:58:31.3 1:57:59.0 9:00  32  49.5       7        M 30-34      
111   45  Matt Bridge                M      Troy           OH    US      1:58:46.8 1:58:13.1 9:01  40  50.8       11       M 40-44      
112   22  Scott Bartlett             M      Piqua          OH    US      1:59:15.4 1:58:26.9 9:02  42  51.4       12       M 40-44      
113   267 Gregory J. Smith           M      Columbus       IN    US      1:59:32.5 1:58:41.8 9:03  48  53.9       14       M 45-49      
114   172 Daniel Klotzbach           M      Medway         OH    US      1:59:05.7 1:58:47.5 9:04  33  49.2       8        M 30-34      
115   7   Ruth Alexander             F      Piqua          OH    US      1:59:05.4 1:58:48.1 9:04  33  55.1       8        F 30-34      
116   188 Corinne Lyons              F      Covington      OH    US      1:59:22.6 1:58:57.3 9:04  36  55.6       6        F 35-39      
117   159 Carl Hutcherson            M      Piqua          OH    US      1:59:33.9 1:59:02.0 9:05  52  55.7       5        M 50-54      
118   175 Fred Labs                  M      Piqua          OH    US      2:00:01.7 1:59:38.9 9:08  55  56.9       4        M 55-59      
119   308 Brent Welborn              M      Covington      OH    US      2:00:16.0 1:59:54.9 9:09  37  49.3       21       M 35-39      
120   242 Ron Risser                 M      Anna           OH    US      2:00:09.0 1:59:57.6 9:09  67  63.7       1        M 65-69      
121   16  Lindsey Bade               F      Troy           OH    US      1:59:58.1 1:59:58.1 9:09  31  54.4       9        F 30-34      
122   72  Barry Cothran              M      Troy           OH    US      2:00:39.1 2:00:14.7 9:10  51  54.7       6        M 50-54      
123   280 Sarah Tangeman             F      New Bremen     OH    US      2:00:43.2 2:00:32.2 9:12  31  54.1       10       F 30-34      
124   166 JENNIFER SMITH             F      Union City     IN    US      2:00:45.7 2:00:32.6 9:12  36  54.8       7        F 35-39      
125   293 Kasey Jackson              F      West Milton    OH    US      2:01:03.4 2:00:33.6 9:12  38  55.3       8        F 35-39      
126   169 Amy Kentner                F      wapakaneta     OH    US      2:00:42.2 2:00:35.1 9:12  45  58.2       7        F 45-49      
127   61  Jennifer Cianciolo         F      Virginia Beach VA    US      2:01:27.4 2:00:51.4 9:13  30  54.0       11       F 30-34      
128   798 Brenda Gerschutz           F      Columbus       OH    US      2:01:34.8 2:00:57.3 9:13  37  54.9       9        F 35-39      
129   14  Danielle Artz              F      Tipp City      OH    US      2:01:39.4 2:01:11.2 9:15  33  54.0       12       F 30-34      
130   81  Pam Current                F      Piqua          OH    US      2:01:39.3 2:01:22.0 9:15  46  58.4       8        F 45-49      
131   189 Larry Mabbitt              M      Russia         OH    US      2:01:41.5 2:01:24.0 9:16  50  53.7       7        M 50-54      
132   138 Alexandra Hedrick          F      Troy           OH    US      2:02:02.6 2:01:33.9 9:16  32  53.8       13       F 30-34      
133   200 THOMAS MAY                 M      Findlay        OH    US      2:01:40.7 2:01:40.7 9:17  32  48.0       9        M 30-34      
134   110 Angie Ford                 F      Piqua          OH    US      2:02:28.7 2:01:53.6 9:18  34  53.9       14       F 30-34      
135   279 Sarina Swarts              F      Troy           OH    US      2:02:45.1 2:02:28.3 9:20  30  53.3       15       F 30-34      
136   92  Nicole Doseck              F      russia         OH    US      2:03:30.7 2:02:58.3 9:23  36  53.8       10       F 35-39      
137   196 Emily Marsh                F      Troy           OH    US      2:03:57.7 2:03:28.8 9:25  25  52.8       5        F 25-29      
138   76  Amanda Cramer              F      Piqua          OH    US      2:04:49.5 2:04:20.9 9:29  29  52.4       6        F 25-29      
139   15  Jared Askins               M      Piqua          OH    US      2:05:15.8 2:04:26.1 9:29  38  47.7       22       M 35-39      
140   8   Lindsey Allen              F      Columbus       OH    US      2:05:01.3 2:04:33.4 9:30  38  53.5       11       F 35-39      
141   790 Becki Puthoff              F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      2:05:15.3 2:04:41.9 9:31  41  54.5       7        F 40-44      
142   268 Shyra Smith                F      Arcanum        OH    US      2:05:29.5 2:05:15.9 9:33  33  52.3       16       F 30-34      
143   286 Pamela Todd                F      Arcanum        OH    US      2:05:29.5 2:05:16.0 9:33  35  52.6       12       F 35-39      
144   264 Cady Sexton                F      Troy           OH    US      2:05:45.3 2:05:19.0 9:33  40  53.8       8        F 40-44      
145   285 Rick Tibbitts              M      Troy           OH    US      2:05:45.2 2:05:19.5 9:34  47  50.7       15       M 45-49      
146   187 Tiffany Long               F      Sidney         OH    US      2:06:07.7 2:05:36.3 9:35  31  52.0       17       F 30-34      
147   186 Bryson Long                M      Sidney         OH    US      2:06:08.0 2:05:36.9 9:35  29  46.5       5        M 25-29      
148   756 Jessica Poppelman          F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      2:05:37.2 2:05:37.2 9:35  26  51.9       7        F 25-29      
149   253 Russ Sanders               M      Bradford       OH    US      2:06:14.4 2:05:46.3 9:36  35  46.7       23       M 35-39      
150   153 Melissa Hoying             F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      2:06:38.2 2:06:04.9 9:37  29  51.7       8        F 25-29      
151   136 Mandy Havenar              F      Piqua          OH    US      2:06:39.9 2:06:14.6 9:38  36  52.4       13       F 35-39      
152   271 Kristin Steffel            F      Troy           OH    US      2:06:25.2 2:06:15.5 9:38  27  51.6       9        F 25-29      
153   247 Allie Rogers               F      Indianapolis   IN    US      2:06:48.3 2:06:15.9 9:38  21  51.7       3        F 20-24      
154   262 Sarah Senoyuit             F      Cincinnati     OH    US      2:06:48.3 2:06:16.5 9:38  23  51.6       4        F 20-24      
155   191 Blake Madden               M      Vandalia       OH    US      2:06:39.7 2:06:26.5 9:39  40  47.5       13       M 40-44      
156   62  Elizabeth Clark            F      Sidney         OH    US      2:07:00.8 2:06:33.7 9:39  25  51.5       10       F 25-29      
157   252 Aleisha Sanders            F      Bradford       OH    US      2:07:47.5 2:07:19.6 9:43  34  51.6       18       F 30-34      
158   235 Kevin Pryfogle             M      Piqua          OH    US      2:08:06.7 2:07:49.8 9:45  53  52.3       8        M 50-54      
159   151 Nick Hoover                M      Tipp City      OH    US      2:08:59.1 2:08:38.3 9:49  37  45.9       24       M 35-39      
160   170 Ron King                   M      Troy           OH    US      2:09:02.5 2:08:41.0 9:49  59  54.9       5        M 55-59      
161   291 Barbara Trick              F      Tipp City      OH    US      2:09:17.5 2:09:07.1 9:51  56  61.9       2        F 55-59      
162   296 Dane Vagedes               M      Piqua          OH    US      2:09:11.0 2:09:11.0 9:51  27  45.2       6        M 25-29      
163   80  Jim Cruea                  M      Troy           OH    US      2:09:48.5 2:09:33.9 9:53  63  56.7       2        M 60-64      
164   227 Jeff Patton                M      Casstown       OH    US      2:10:35.3 2:10:01.2 9:55  51  50.5       9        M 50-54      
165   229 Tammy Pence                F      Piqua          OH    US      2:10:52.8 2:10:13.1 9:56  53  59.1       2        F 50-54      
166   171 Jenni Kirby                F      Piqua          OH    US      2:10:53.1 2:10:13.9 9:56  36  50.8       14       F 35-39      
167   33  Connie Bishop              F      Sidney         OH    US      2:11:46.3 2:11:14.3 10:01 50  56.5       3        F 50-54      
168   219 Amber Neal                 F      Greenville     OH    US      2:11:51.8 2:11:15.2 10:01 32  49.8       19       F 30-34      
169   220 Kendra Nix                 F      Piqua          OH    US      2:11:53.2 2:11:37.0 10:02 24  49.5       5        F 20-24      
170   11  Kelly Anderson             F      Saint Paris    OH    US      2:12:11.5 2:11:48.2 10:03 48  54.9       9        F 45-49      
171   195 Barbara Markley            F      Beavercreek    OH    US      2:12:30.4 2:12:07.4 10:05 57  61.2       3        F 55-59      
172   28  Ronda Bennet               F      Dayton         OH    US      2:12:44.4 2:12:09.0 10:05 50  56.1       4        F 50-54      
173   797 Kelly Wills                F                                   2:13:01.8 2:12:37.9 10:07 42  51.6       9        F 40-44      
174   103 A.J. Ervin                 M      Saint Paris    OH    US      2:13:19.8 2:12:55.4 10:08 30  43.9       10       M 30-34      
175   75  Lisa Craig                 F      Troy           OH    US      2:13:33.3 2:13:19.9 10:10 40  50.6       10       F 40-44      
176   20  Kelly Barnett              F      Wyoming        OH    US      2:13:58.0 2:13:43.0 10:12 42  51.2       11       F 40-44      
177   26  Andy Bean                  M      Cincinnati     OH    US      2:14:27.6 2:13:43.2 10:12 50  48.7       10       M 50-54      
178   178 Ed Latta                   M      Troy           OH    US      2:15:01.4 2:14:33.2 10:16 66  56.2       2        M 65-69      
179   275 CHIA-PING SU               M      Cincinnati     OH    US      2:15:18.5 2:14:41.3 10:16 38  44.1       25       M 35-39      
180   154 Jeff Hubbard               M      Troy           OH    US      2:15:12.3 2:14:53.8 10:17 49  47.9       16       M 45-49      
181   41  James Boshonek             M      Troy           OH    US      2:15:58.0 2:15:58.0 10:22 47  46.7       17       M 45-49      
182   9   Kathy Amos                 F      Sidney         OH    US      2:17:00.9 2:16:26.2 10:24 53  56.4       5        F 50-54      
183   82  Ashley Dankworth           F      Troy           OH    US      2:17:16.7 2:16:40.7 10:26 24  47.7       6        F 20-24      
184   303 Scott Walkup               M      Troy           OH    US      2:17:33.0 2:16:44.1 10:26 46  46.1       18       M 45-49      
185   215 JERRY MULLINS              M      TROY           OH    US      2:17:12.4 2:16:45.0 10:26 54  49.4       11       M 50-54      
186   23  Randy Bashore              M      Greenville     OH    US      2:18:11.7 2:17:24.6 10:29 66  55.1       3        M 65-69      
187   799 Jeremy Williams            M      Troy           OH    US      2:18:08.9 2:17:31.2 10:29 35  42.7       26       M 35-39      
188   1   Katelyn Adams              F      Covington      OH    US      2:18:17.8 2:17:58.5 10:31 19  48.1       3        F 15-19      
189   87  Lori Denning               F      Piqua          OH    US      2:18:20.9 2:17:58.9 10:31 54  56.4       6        F 50-54      
190   116 Andrea Fuchs               F      Columbus       OH    US      2:18:50.9 2:18:27.5 10:34 40  48.7       12       F 40-44      
191   6   Nichole Alexander          F      Troy           OH    US      2:18:51.4 2:18:28.1 10:34 37  47.9       15       F 35-39      
192   193 Bharath Chinnad Maharajan  M      Miamisburg     OH    US      2:19:21.9 2:18:34.9 10:34 32  42.1       11       M 30-34      
193   207 Jessica Minesinger         F      Troy           OH    US      2:19:10.1 2:18:38.7 10:35 43  49.7       13       F 40-44      
194   233 John Pritchard             M      Covington      OH    US      2:19:35.6 2:18:58.5 10:36 48  46.1       19       M 45-49      
195   168 Melissa Kalis              F      Dayton         OH    US      2:19:28.8 2:19:04.1 10:36 46  51.0       10       F 45-49      
196   165 Bob Jennings               M      Piqua          OH    US      2:19:37.4 2:19:08.7 10:37 49  46.4       20       M 45-49      
197   101 Erin Elliott               F      Avon           IN    US      2:20:54.4 2:20:27.2 10:43 36  47.1       16       F 35-39      
198   261 Emily Sells                F      Urbana         OH    US      2:20:54.2 2:20:27.6 10:43 36  47.1       17       F 35-39      
199   263 Randy Sentman              M      Troy           OH    US      2:21:28.3 2:20:41.4 10:44 41  43.0       14       M 40-44      
200   40  KELLY BORNHORST            F      PIQUA          OH    US      2:21:20.8 2:20:47.2 10:44 43  49.0       14       F 40-44      
201   226 Anastasia Paine            F      piqua          OH    US      2:21:36.5 2:21:08.1 10:46 48  51.3       11       F 45-49      
202   147 Matt Hilleary              M      Piqua          OH    US      2:22:22.1 2:21:34.1 10:48                2        No Age Given 
203   58  Jolynn Caven               F      Fletcher       OH    US      2:22:47.7 2:22:06.5 10:50 58  57.7       4        F 55-59      
204   753 Tonya Coombe               F      Troy           OH    US      2:22:52.0 2:22:24.9 10:52 30  45.8       20       F 30-34      
205   210 Tim Mitchell               M      Dublin         OH    US      2:23:34.1 2:22:37.4 10:53 62  51.0       3        M 60-64      
206   230 Jenny Phan                 F      Sidney         OH    US      2:23:13.0 2:22:40.1 10:53 45  49.2       12       F 45-49      
207   257 Michelle Schulze           F      Sidney         OH    US      2:24:08.6 2:23:33.5 10:57 41  47.3       15       F 40-44      
208   91  Darren Dickey              M      Troy           OH    US      2:24:44.6 2:23:51.0 10:58 43  42.7       15       M 40-44      
209   752 Heather Kruse              F      Troy           OH    US      2:24:38.6 2:24:07.0 11:00 37  46.1       18       F 35-39      
210   90  Chasity Dickey             F      Troy           OH    US      2:25:06.5 2:24:13.2 11:00 41  47.1       16       F 40-44      
211   249 Angela Ross                F      Sidney         OH    US      2:25:00.3 2:24:33.1 11:02 29  45.1       11       F 25-29      
212   221 Suzanne O'Rourke           F      Troy           OH    US      2:25:44.0 2:24:49.5 11:03 34  45.3       21       F 30-34      
213   32  Kaureen Billheimer         F      Piqua          OH    US      2:25:38.7 2:25:05.9 11:04 45  48.4       13       F 45-49      
214   228 Karen Patton               F      Casstown       OH    US      2:25:45.4 2:25:11.3 11:04 46  48.8       14       F 45-49      
215   141 Sarah Helman               F      Vandalia       OH    US      2:26:21.5 2:25:55.8 11:08 33  44.9       22       F 30-34      
216   24  Kathy Bassett              F      Dayton         OH    US      2:26:29.5 2:26:11.0 11:09 57  55.4       5        F 55-59      
217   260 Lisa Seger                 F      Covington      OH    US      2:27:48.7 2:27:13.5 11:14 49  49.8       15       F 45-49      
218   146 Shawn Hicks                M      Piqua          OH    US      2:28:04.5 2:27:16.2 11:14 41  41.0       16       M 40-44      
219   177 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      2:28:23.8 2:28:12.6 11:18 32  44.1       23       F 30-34      
220   73  Krystal Covington          F      Troy           OH    US      2:30:01.2 2:29:25.3 11:24 32  43.7       24       F 30-34      
221   120 Lindy Gase                 F      Findlay        OH    US      2:29:59.1 2:29:33.1 11:24 28  43.6       12       F 25-29      
222   30  Jessica Berning            F      Cincinnati     OH    US      2:29:59.2 2:29:33.6 11:25 28  43.6       13       F 25-29      
223   107 Rhonda Farley              F      Sidney         OH    US      2:30:07.1 2:29:36.8 11:25 47  47.9       16       F 45-49      
224   79  Rebecca Crow               F      Laura          OH    US      2:30:04.0 2:29:38.1 11:25 32  43.7       25       F 30-34      
225   56  Paul Carlson               M      Huber Heights  OH    US      2:31:43.8 2:30:43.5 11:30 48  42.5       21       M 45-49      
226   34  Mindy Black                F      Troy           OH    US      2:31:06.1 2:30:44.1 11:30 49  48.6       17       F 45-49      
227   245 Don Robinson               M      Xenia          OH    US      2:31:36.0 2:30:57.6 11:31 78  59.0       1        M 70-99      
228   259 Don Seger                  M      Covington      OH    US      2:31:40.4 2:31:03.5 11:31 47  42.0       22       M 45-49      
229   149 Kalyn Hollatz              F      Fletcher       OH    US      2:31:38.7 2:31:06.1 11:32 30  43.2       26       F 30-34      
230   255 Jenny Schilling            F      Troy           OH    US      2:31:48.1 2:31:17.8 11:32 64  58.8       1        F 60-64      
231   51  Marian Camp                F      Troy           OH    US      2:32:38.3 2:32:08.8 11:36 61  56.1       2        F 60-64      
232   298 Bob VanMeter               M      TROY           OH    US      2:33:17.3 2:32:31.8 11:38 63  48.1       4        M 60-64      
233   18  Thom Baker                 M      Piqua          OH    US      2:33:04.4 2:32:35.0 11:38 64  48.6       5        M 60-64      
234   299 Deb VanMeter               F      TROY           OH    US      2:33:23.6 2:32:37.7 11:39 63  57.5       3        F 60-64      
235   21  Megan Barr                 F      Piqua          OH    US      2:34:09.6 2:33:18.9 11:42 36  43.1       19       F 35-39      
236   250 Bruce Rudy                 M      Piqua          OH    US      2:36:07.9 2:35:24.0 11:51 43  39.5       17       M 40-44      
237   211 Laura Modisette            F      Columbus       OH    US      2:36:32.1 2:35:38.2 11:52 64  57.2       4        F 60-64      
238   125 Melissa Godwin             F      Sidney         OH    US      2:36:39.8 2:36:03.6 11:54 43  44.2       17       F 40-44      
239   793 Ernie Carmack              F      Tipp City      OH    US      2:37:34.0 2:36:59.4 11:59                1        No Age Given 
240   68  Heather Cooper             F      Sidney         OH    US      2:38:12.8 2:37:21.1 12:00 35  41.8       20       F 35-39      
241   69  Travis Cooper              M      Sidney         OH    US      2:38:12.8 2:37:21.1 12:00 42  38.7       18       M 40-44      
242   95  Julie Dues                 F      Troy           OH    US      2:38:05.8 2:37:34.6 12:01 42  43.4       18       F 40-44      
243   130 Laura Griffieth            F      Troy           OH    US      2:39:04.7 2:38:34.8 12:06 27  41.1       14       F 25-29      
244   50  Allison Camp               F      Troy           OH    US      2:39:04.8 2:38:34.8 12:06 28  41.1       15       F 25-29      
245   232 Mason Price                M      Piqua          OH    US      2:39:46.9 2:39:39.1 12:11 13  39.5       1        M 1-14       
246   281 Katherine Taylor           F      Springfield    OH    US      2:40:15.0 2:39:39.5 12:11 26  40.8       16       F 25-29      
247   46  Jennifer Brown             F      Troy           OH    US      2:40:21.5 2:39:50.2 12:12 42  42.8       19       F 40-44      
248   134 Cindy Hand                 F      Covington      OH    US      2:41:25.3 2:40:59.8 12:17 47  44.5       18       F 45-49      
249   176 Judi Lamka                 F      Troy           OH    US      2:43:00.2 2:42:15.5 12:23 45  43.2       19       F 45-49      
250   117 James Fuchs                M      Columbus       OH    US      2:43:42.8 2:43:02.1 12:26 39  36.6       27       M 35-39      
251   137 Colleen Hayes              F      Greenville     OH    US      2:43:58.1 2:43:04.6 12:26 57  49.6       6        F 55-59      
252   248 Angie Rosenbeck            F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      2:44:11.9 2:43:23.4 12:28 36  40.5       21       F 35-39      
253   109 Teresa Foland              F      Troy           OH    US      2:44:03.0 2:43:24.0 12:28 42  41.9       20       F 40-44      
254   315 Carolyn Wolfe              F      Covington      OH    US      2:44:10.4 2:43:36.7 12:29 73  62.5       1        F 70-99      
255   135 Renee Haney                F      Cincinnati     OH    US      2:44:44.8 2:43:55.5 12:30 48  44.2       20       F 45-49      
256   174 Kelly Laber                F      Sidney         OH    US      2:45:02.5 2:44:06.0 12:31 41  41.4       21       F 40-44      
257   38  Bonita Bleininger          F      Jackson Center OH    US      2:45:03.1 2:44:06.5 12:31 47  43.6       21       F 45-49      
258   143 Georgia Hertenstein        F      Saint Mary's   OH    US      2:45:59.5 2:45:14.6 12:36 47  43.3       22       F 45-49      
259   223 Cathy Oda                  F      Piqua          OH    US      2:46:05.2 2:45:35.1 12:38 57  48.9       7        F 55-59      
260   85  Michelle Davis             F      Saint Paris    OH    US      2:47:29.9 2:47:07.6 12:45 49  43.8       23       F 45-49      
261   10  Jo Lynn Anderson           F      Springfield    OH    US      2:47:46.0 2:47:46.0 12:48 53  45.8       7        F 50-54      
262   12  Andrew Angel               M      Piqua          OH    US      2:48:42.2 2:47:59.3 12:49 24  34.8       4        M 20-24      
263   114 Heather Fremont            F      Troy           OH    US      2:51:10.9 2:50:35.4 13:01 32  38.3       27       F 30-34      
264   305 Dawn Warner                F      Franklin       OH    US      2:51:32.0 2:50:41.8 13:01 39  39.3       22       F 35-39      
265   74  Mary Craft                 F      Piqua          OH    US      2:51:53.1 2:51:20.3 13:04 14  42.6       2        F 1-14       
266   258 Jen Seebach                F      Sidney         OH    US      2:52:44.2 2:51:55.0 13:07 35  38.3       23       F 35-39      
267   52  Amanda Campbell            F      Oxford         MI    US      2:52:22.3 2:52:02.2 13:07 29  37.9       17       F 25-29      
268   25  J J Beall                  M      Dayton         OH    US      2:53:20.2 2:52:33.3 13:10 54  39.1       12       M 50-54      
269   216 Amy Murray                 F      Sidney         OH    US      2:53:53.1 2:53:03.9 13:12 35  38.0       24       F 35-39      
270   182 Allison Leo                F      Tipp City      OH    US      2:54:51.7 2:54:12.8 13:17 34  37.7       28       F 30-34      
271   104 Jessica Ervin              F      Saint Paris    OH    US      2:54:52.0 2:54:13.2 13:17 29  37.4       18       F 25-29      
272   48  Maggie Burch               F      Sidney         OH    US      2:55:45.1 2:54:56.3 13:21 50  42.4       8        F 50-54      
273   156 Kendra Hudgins             F      troy           OH    US      2:55:48.2 2:55:02.6 13:21 45  40.1       24       F 45-49      
274   152 Jenny Hotchkiss            F      Troy           OH    US      2:56:05.6 2:55:20.1 13:23 45  40.0       25       F 45-49      
275   105 Cindy Fair                 F      Springboro     OH    US      2:56:12.0 2:55:29.3 13:23 47  40.8       26       F 45-49      
276   55  Amy Carity                 F      Piqua          OH    US      2:55:53.0 2:55:32.5 13:24 33  37.3       29       F 30-34      
277   155 Kerry Hubbard              F      Troy           OH    US      2:56:15.8 2:55:56.7 13:25 44  39.5       22       F 40-44      
278   214 Barb Morgan                F      West Chester   OH    US      2:56:16.1 2:55:56.9 13:25 66  52.1       1        F 65-69      
279   17  Janelle Baker              F      Piqua          OH    US      2:58:03.3 2:57:20.1 13:32 38  37.6       25       F 35-39      
280   192 Dana Magoto                F      Russia         OH    US      2:58:06.6 2:57:27.7 13:32 36  37.2       26       F 35-39      
281   145 Jennifer Hewitt            F      Troy           OH    US      2:58:20.9 2:57:45.9 13:34 37  37.3       27       F 35-39      
282   243 Terri Risser               F      Anna           OH    US      2:59:25.1 2:58:55.0 13:39 66  51.2       2        F 65-69      
283   157 Jo Huey                    F      Cincinnati     OH    US      2:59:45.2 2:59:00.7 13:39 46  39.6       27       F 45-49      
284   128 Sheri Green                F      West Carollton OH    US      3:00:22.4 2:59:42.4 13:43 47  39.9       28       F 45-49      
285   129 Steve Green                M      West Carollton OH    US      3:00:23.5 2:59:43.7 13:43 50  36.2       13       M 50-54      
286   108 Julia Fogt                 F      Sidney         OH    US      3:00:35.3 2:59:57.1 13:44 57  45.0       8        F 55-59      
287   150 Andrea Hoover              F      Tipp City      OH    US      3:02:25.7 3:01:48.2 13:52 39  36.9       28       F 35-39      
288   106 Ron Fair                   M      Springboro     OH    US      3:04:59.7 3:04:15.9 14:03 48  34.8       23       M 45-49      
289   314 Amy Wimmer                 F      Piqua          OH    US      3:05:23.6 3:04:50.5 14:06 43  37.3       23       F 40-44      
290   185 Harold Little              M      Piqua          OH    US      3:06:47.7 3:06:13.9 14:12 67  41.0       4        M 65-69      
291   124 Melinda Gleim              F      Troy           OH    US      3:08:05.3 3:07:09.9 14:17 49  39.1       29       F 45-49      
292   312 Jennifer Wilson            F      Tipp City      OH    US      3:08:06.2 3:07:10.3 14:17 35  35.2       29       F 35-39      
293   277 Michelle Subler            F      Troy           OH    US      3:13:56.4 3:13:05.2 14:44 33  33.9       30       F 30-34      
294   276 Jenna Subler               F      Troy           OH    US      3:13:56.2 3:13:05.5 14:44 29  33.8       19       F 25-29      
295   237 Kyley Reed                 F      Troy           OH    US      3:13:56.3 3:13:05.5 14:44 34  34.0       31       F 30-34      
296   4   Jordan Al-Sadi             M      Cookeville     TN    US      3:17:32.6 3:16:49.0 15:01 20  29.7       5        M 20-24      
297   97  Olivia DuPuy               F      Cookeville     TN    US      3:17:33.2 3:16:49.6 15:01 21  33.2       7        F 20-24      
298   289 David Trame                M      Tipp City      OH    US      3:20:23.7 3:19:38.1 15:14 45  31.3       24       M 45-49      
299   206 Greg Miller                M      Sidney         OH    US      3:34:01.1 3:33:18.5 16:16 46  29.5       25       M 45-49      
300   160 Michele Hutcherson         F      Piqua          OH    US      3:34:00.4 3:33:19.5 16:17 43  32.3       24       F 40-44      
301   83  Betty Dankworth            F      Troy           OH    US      3:43:11.9 3:42:23.8 16:58 43  31.0       25       F 40-44      
302   265 Sherry Sherman             F      Troy           OH    US      3:43:12.0 3:42:24.1 16:58 52  34.2       9        F 50-54      
303   251 Elaine Sage                F      Piqua          OH    US      4:03:44.3 4:02:57.2 18:32 55  32.5       9        F 55-59      
304   99  Molly Edwards              F      Plano          TX    US      4:03:44.3 4:02:57.3 18:32 52  31.3       10       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chris Lemon  180 26  1       M      Springfield OH US 1:07:09.0 
2     Matt Lemon   181 26  2       M      Dayton OH US      1:08:10.6 
3     Matthew Kahl 167 23  3       M      Mason OH US       1:09:34.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kerry Lee      794 40  8       F      Cincinnati OH US 1:24:15.5 
2     Erin Foster    111 34  11      F      Troy OH US       1:26:50.5 
3     Lizzie Gleason 123 24  12      F      Dayton OH US     1:28:22.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Brian Harshman 792     75      M      Troy OH US  1:52:22.3 
2     Matt Hilleary  147     202     M      Piqua OH US 2:21:34.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Mason Price 232 13  245     M      Piqua OH US 2:39:39.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nick Hershey  142 19  20      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:31:53.3 
2     Isaiah Garber 119 17  29      M      Piqua OH US      1:35:02.2 
3     Damian Metz   205 16  42      M      botkins OH US    1:41:15.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Tyler Roeth    246 23  4       M      Piqua OH US 1:11:39.7 
2     Ian Klingler   788 23  5       M      Troy OH US  1:19:26.9 
3     Jared Besecker 31  22  40      M      Troy OH US  1:39:09.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tyler Jauss     163 26  21      M      West Milton OH US 1:31:54.6 
2     Jon Stevens     273 29  33      M      Piqua OH US       1:36:44.4 
3     Andrew Staroska 270 25  38      M      Piqua OH US       1:38:45.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephen Gee    121 31  34      M      Centerville OH US 1:37:11.2 
2     Dustin Blythe  49  31  36      M      Troy OH US        1:37:59.4 
3     Tony Cianciolo 757 33  53      M                        1:46:05.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Shawn McChesney         201 37  6       M      Troy OH US           1:22:08.3 
2     Michael Triola          789 37  7       M      Dayton OH US         1:23:05.2 
3     Frederick Schmiedebusch 256 39  9       M      Jackson center OH US 1:24:56.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dan Lee          795 40  10      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:25:03.2 
2     Michael Meredith 204 42  18      M      Troy OH US       1:31:43.7 
3     Mark Leo         183 42  22      M      Tipp City OH US  1:32:26.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jerry Oaks      222 45  24      M      West Milton OH US 1:33:31.2 
2     Clarence Pettit 758 46  32      M      Fletcher OH US    1:36:42.1 
3     Don Groff       131 46  37      M      Dayton OH US      1:38:27.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gregor Mackenzie 190 52  16      M      Tipp City OH US 1:29:44.9 
2     Steve Young      317 50  27      M      Dublin OH US    1:34:09.6 
3     John Grubmuller  791 52  35      M      Dayton OH US    1:37:40.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bob Bowman     42  58  47      M      Hilliard OH US 1:43:52.3 
2     Randy Blankley 66  59  80      M      Piqua OH US    1:54:09.7 
3     Jerry Wilson   313 59  97      M      Troy OH US     1:56:28.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Maurice Cretsos 77  62  72      M      Troy OH US   1:52:11.0 
2     Jim Cruea       80  63  163     M      Troy OH US   2:09:33.9 
3     Tim Mitchell    210 62  205     M      Dublin OH US 2:22:37.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Risser    242 67  120     M      Anna OH US       1:59:57.6 
2     Ed Latta      178 66  178     M      Troy OH US       2:14:33.2 
3     Randy Bashore 23  66  186     M      Greenville OH US 2:17:24.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Don Robinson 245 78  227     M      Xenia OH US 2:30:57.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ernie Carmack 793     239     F      Tipp City OH US 2:36:59.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anastasia Mitchell 209 13  81      F      New Carlisle OH US 1:54:11.2 
2     Mary Craft         74  14  265     F      Piqua OH US        2:51:20.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tawney Hefner 140 19  92      F      Christiansburg OH US 1:55:53.4 
2     Emma DeWeese  89  17  94      F      Troy OH US           1:56:04.4 
3     Katelyn Adams 1   19  188     F      Covington OH US      2:17:58.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katrina Dudley 94  23  51      F      Troy OH US         1:44:45.0 
2     Katie Mengos   202 24  105     F      Troy OH US         1:57:43.5 
3     Allie Rogers   247 21  153     F      Indianapolis IN US 2:06:15.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rebecca Mason     198 27  13      F      Pittsburgh PA US  1:28:26.4 
2     Stephanie Hillman 148 29  15      F      Westerville OH US 1:29:44.8 
3     Codi Trick        292 26  52      F      Vandalia OH US    1:45:08.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sara Vergote  300 34  14      F      Columbus OH US 1:29:27.2 
2     Kasi May      199 31  41      F      Findlay OH US  1:40:13.8 
3     Melissa Lopes 113 31  43      F      Piqua OH US    1:42:19.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julie Blair     36  38  25      F      Troy OH US   1:33:41.5 
2     Melissa Reineke 238 35  46      F      Troy OH US   1:43:47.6 
3     Miranda Uhl     295 38  59      F      urbana OH US 1:47:52.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Magoto Jessie 239 40  23      F      Minster OH US     1:33:12.0 
2     Nicole Dwyer  98  41  58      F      Beavercreek OH US 1:47:47.7 
3     Angie Ouhl    224 41  64      F      Piqua OH US       1:49:33.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Debbie Bowman     43  45  63      F      Lima OH US   1:48:37.2 
2     Angie Vanderhorst 297 47  65      F      Sidney OH US 1:49:36.1 
3     Denise Carnes     57  45  79      F      Piqua OH US  1:53:59.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michele Stoltz 274 52  89      F      Englewood OH US 1:55:09.2 
2     Tammy Pence    229 53  165     F      Piqua OH US     2:10:13.1 
3     Connie Bishop  33  50  167     F      Sidney OH US    2:11:14.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Enns      102 56  73      F      Dayton OH US      1:52:17.5 
2     Barbara Trick   291 56  161     F      Tipp City OH US   2:09:07.1 
3     Barbara Markley 195 57  171     F      Beavercreek OH US 2:12:07.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jenny Schilling 255 64  230     F      Troy OH US 2:31:17.8 
2     Marian Camp     51  61  231     F      Troy OH US 2:32:08.8 
3     Deb VanMeter    299 63  234     F      TROY OH US 2:32:37.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barb Morgan  214 66  278     F      West Chester OH US 2:55:56.9 
2     Terri Risser 243 66  282     F      Anna OH US         2:58:55.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carolyn Wolfe 315 73  254     F      Covington OH US 2:43:36.7 

Embed Code