Winans to Winans Half Marathon

Sun September 8, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     296 Jason Salyer            M      Springfield      OH    US      1:11:45.9 5:29  26  81.4       1        M Open   
2     288 Tyler Roeth             M      Piqua            OH    US      1:12:02.9 5:30  24  81.0       2        M Open   
3     86  Jack DeFord             M      Casstown         OH    US      1:13:41.5 5:38  25  79.2       3        M Open   
4     47  Jason Bruns             M      Miamisburg       OH    US      1:16:59.6 5:53  25  75.8       1        M 25-29  
5     869 Jonathan Bade           M                                     1:17:26.6 5:55  32  75.4       1        M 30-34  
6     199 David Larson            M      Covington        OH    US      1:19:15.5 6:03  36  74.3       1        M 35-39  
7     219 Shawn McChesney         M      Troy             OH    US      1:20:49.7 6:10  38  73.4       2        M 35-39  
8     337 TONSON TONG             M      CINCINNATI       OH    US      1:26:37.0 6:37  49  74.6       1        M 45-49  
9     363 Mike Ward               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:29:24.6 6:50  35  65.6       3        M 35-39  
10    114 Erin Foster             F      Troy             OH    US      1:31:09.5 6:58  35  72.2       1        F Open   
11    223 Bill McKinney           M      Sidney           OH    US      1:32:31.0 7:04  42  65.8       1        M 40-44  
12    49  Kenneth Brunson         M      Troy             OH    US      1:33:58.7 7:10  27  62.1       2        M 25-29  
13    245 Chris Muhlenkamp        M      Celina           OH    US      1:34:04.3 7:11  48  68.1       2        M 45-49  
14    253 Jerry Oaks Jr           M      West Milton      OH    US      1:34:09.1 7:11  46  66.9       3        M 45-49  
15    220 Jeffrey McDaniel        M      Troy             OH    US      1:34:11.5 7:11  56  73.0       1        M 55-59  
16    95  Matt Downing            M      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      1:34:32.2 7:13  40  63.5       2        M 40-44  
17    72  Brad Coombe             M      Troy             OH    US      1:34:51.9 7:14  38  62.6       4        M 35-39  
18    36  Julie Blair             F      Troy             OH    US      1:34:56.0 7:15  39  70.6       2        F Open   
19    340 Mark Trick              M      Vandalia         OH    US      1:35:25.5 7:17  60  74.8       1        M 60-64  
20    214 Justin Marshall         M      Greenville       OH    US      1:35:53.0 7:19  40  62.6       3        M 40-44  
21    281 Brandon Riegel          M      Dayton           OH    US      1:35:55.6 7:19  20  60.9       1        M 20-24  
22    874 Dean Oakley             M      Lakeview         OH    US      1:36:07.2 7:20  36  61.2       5        M 35-39  
23    224 Michael Meredith        M      Troy             OH    US      1:36:10.9 7:21  43  63.9       4        M 40-44  
24    358 Todd Wagner             M      Minster          OH    US      1:36:18.0 7:21  44  64.3       5        M 40-44  
25    181 George Kennedy          M      West Liberty     OH    US      1:36:18.3 7:21  45  64.8       4        M 45-49  
26    98  Jaclyn Duma             F      Mason            OH    US      1:36:57.2 7:24  36  68.2       3        F Open   
27    183 Brooks King             M      Piqua            OH    US      1:38:27.2 7:31  46  64.0       5        M 45-49  
28    208 Jessie Magoto           F      Minster          OH    US      1:38:46.8 7:32  41  68.7       1        F 40-44  
29    144 Georgia Hertenstein     F      Troy             OH    US      1:38:49.3 7:33  48  73.3       1        F 45-49  
30    87  Rachael DeLeon          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:39:45.0 7:37  36  66.3       1        F 35-39  
31    206 Gregor Mackenzie        M      Tipp City        OH    US      1:39:49.8 7:37  53  67.0       1        M 50-54  
32    292 Kevin Royce             M      Dayton           OH    US      1:39:49.9 7:37  25  58.5       3        M 25-29  
33    24  Crystal Barton          F      Greenville       OH    US      1:40:38.6 7:41  41  67.5       2        F 40-44  
34    162 Tim Huggins             M      Bradford         OH    US      1:40:40.3 7:41  47  63.1       6        M 45-49  
35    179 Xiaosong Kang           M      Dayton           OH    US      1:41:31.2 7:45  47  62.5       7        M 45-49  
36    280 Melissa Reineke         F      Troy             OH    US      1:42:03.3 7:47  36  64.8       2        F 35-39  
37    254 Barry Marten            M      Tipp City        OH    US      1:42:06.4 7:48  51  64.4       2        M 50-54  
38    876 Kasi May                F      Findlay          OH    US      1:42:25.1 7:49  32  63.8       1        F 30-34  
39    80  Jacqueline Dahlberg     F      Springfield      OH    US      1:42:30.1 7:49  33  63.9       2        F 30-34  
40    176 Doug Jutte              M      Minster          OH    US      1:42:37.5 7:50  51  64.0       3        M 50-54  
41    300 Krista Schmitmeyer      F      Versailles       OH    US      1:42:48.7 7:51  27  63.4       1        F 25-29  
42    242 Akina Morriss           F      Troy             OH    US      1:43:02.1 7:52  32  63.4       3        F 30-34  
43    347 David Uhl               M      urbana           OH    US      1:43:11.6 7:53  37  57.3       6        M 35-39  
44    351 Michael Van Patten      M      Litchfield       MI    US      1:43:18.3 7:53  36  57.0       7        M 35-39  
45    321 Andrew Staroska         M      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:43:23.4 7:54  26  56.5       4        M 25-29  
46    324 Jon Stevens             M      Piqua            OH    US      1:43:37.7 7:55  30  56.3       2        M 30-34  
47    68  Jim Clouse              M      Dayton           OH    US      1:43:45.2 7:55  46  60.7       8        M 45-49  
48    124 Jim Gigandet            M      Troy             OH    US      1:45:35.3 8:04  46  59.6       9        M 45-49  
49    203 Tiffany Long            F      Sidney           OH    US      1:45:38.5 8:04  32  61.9       4        F 30-34  
50    189 Daniel Klotzbach        M      Medway           OH    US      1:45:48.5 8:05  34  55.3       3        M 30-34  
51    71  Mike Conley             M      Saint Paris      OH    US      1:45:53.1 8:05  44  58.5       6        M 40-44  
52    157 Todd Hoover             M      West Milton      OH    US      1:46:00.0 8:05  53  63.1       4        M 50-54  
53    378 Isabel Zeitz-Moskin     F      Irvington        NY    US      1:46:40.1 8:09  24  61.1       1        F 20-24  
54    268 Karla Pohlman           F      Russia           OH    US      1:46:48.4 8:09  36  61.9       3        F 35-39  
55    64  Marc Clark              M      Dayton           OH    US      1:47:05.1 8:10  46  58.8       10       M 45-49  
56    283 Doug Rindler            M      Troy             OH    US      1:47:10.1 8:11  48  59.8       11       M 45-49  
57    25  Richard Barton          M      Greenville       OH    US      1:47:20.7 8:12  63  68.4       2        M 60-64  
58    115 Tyler Foster            M      Troy             OH    US      1:47:30.4 8:12  33  54.4       4        M 30-34  
59    139 Tawney Hefner           F      Christiansburg   OH    US      1:47:38.9 8:13  20  61.0       2        F 20-24  
60    200 Dennis Ley              M      Coldwater        OH    US      1:47:42.3 8:13  50  60.5       5        M 50-54  
61    974 Tony Cianciolo          M                                     1:47:56.5 8:14  34  54.2       5        M 30-34  
62    138 Michael Hefner          M      Christiansburg   OH    US      1:48:07.0 8:15  54  62.4       6        M 50-54  
63    156 Tim Hoover              M      Tipp City        OH    US      1:48:18.7 8:16  45  57.7       12       M 45-49  
64    31  Brandon Beverly         M      Saint Paris      OH    US      1:48:55.8 8:19  30  53.6       6        M 30-34  
65    243 Malcolm Morriss         M      Troy             OH    US      1:49:10.0 8:20  34  53.6       7        M 30-34  
66    256 Sara Olding             F      Sidney           OH    US      1:49:14.9 8:20  43  63.1       3        F 40-44  
67    94  Emily Doenges           F      Sidney           OH    US      1:49:17.0 8:21  33  59.9       5        F 30-34  
68    352 Jenn Van Tilburgh       F      Sidney           OH    US      1:49:23.5 8:21  35  60.2       4        F 35-39  
69    361 Rich Wallace            M      Sidney           OH    US      1:49:25.3 8:21  69  71.3       1        M 65-69  
70    133 Brian Harshman          M      Troy             OH    US      1:49:29.3 8:21  51  60.0       7        M 50-54  
71    121 Erica Gehret            F      Yorkshire        OH    US      1:49:42.1 8:22  23  59.4       3        F 20-24  
72    120 Benjamin Garber         M      Piqua            OH    US      1:49:43.7 8:23  41  55.1       7        M 40-44  
73    873 Alix Reed               F      Piqua            OH    US      1:49:54.4 8:23  28  59.3       2        F 25-29  
74    66  Bradley Clough          M      Fairborn         OH    US      1:50:00.0 8:24  38  54.0       8        M 35-39  
75    56  Bryan Campbell          M      Oxford           MI    US      1:50:04.8 8:24  32  53.1       8        M 30-34  
76    872 Joseph Earl             M                                     1:50:24.2 8:26  15  54.8       1        M 15-19  
77    365 Greg Watson             M      Troy             OH    US      1:50:35.4 8:27  48  57.9       13       M 45-49  
78    348 Miranda Uhl             F      urbana           OH    US      1:50:37.3 8:27  39  60.6       5        F 35-39  
79    325 Thomas Stevens          M      Arvada           CO    US      1:50:57.5 8:28  45  56.3       14       M 45-49  
80    330 Joshua Taylor           M      Dayton           OH    US      1:52:34.3 8:36  30  51.9       9        M 30-34  
81    112 Jessica Fortkamp        F      Sidney           OH    US      1:52:34.9 8:36  39  59.6       6        F 35-39  
82    356 Andy Voisard            M      Dayton           OH    US      1:53:03.4 8:38  39  52.8       9        M 35-39  
83    207 Blake Madden            M      Vandalia         OH    US      1:53:07.4 8:38  41  53.4       8        M 40-44  
84    306 Derrick Skinner         M      Bradford         OH    US      1:53:14.6 8:39  40  53.0       9        M 40-44  
85    77  Maurice Cretsos         M      Troy             OH    US      1:53:22.0 8:39  63  64.8       3        M 60-64  
86    239 Pete Montgomery         M      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      1:53:39.8 8:41  35  51.6       10       M 35-39  
87    282 Emily Rike              F      Dayton           OH    US      1:53:47.0 8:41  21  57.4       4        F 20-24  
88    262 Jeff Patton             M      Casstown         OH    US      1:54:10.8 8:43  52  58.1       8        M 50-54  
89    130 Jason Hageman           M      Elida            OH    US      1:54:12.1 8:43  33  51.2       10       M 30-34  
90    186 Shannon Kiryluk         F      Greenville       OH    US      1:54:22.1 8:44  46  62.0       2        F 45-49  
91    188 Heidi Klosterman        F      Greenville       OH    US      1:54:22.4 8:44  37  58.0       7        F 35-39  
92    368 Judith Williams         F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:54:44.5 8:46  54  67.9       1        F 50-54  
93    175 Cassie Jutte            F      Minster          OH    US      1:54:51.9 8:46  19  57.7       1        F 15-19  
94    246 Craig Muhlenkamp        M      Russia           OH    US      1:54:52.0 8:46  27  50.8       5        M 25-29  
95    91  Michelle Dickman        F      Sidney           OH    US      1:55:11.8 8:48  37  57.6       8        F 35-39  
96    76  Amanda Cramer           F      Piqua            OH    US      1:55:32.7 8:49  30  56.4       6        F 30-34  
97    973 Alex Eisenhardt         F                                     1:55:35.5 8:49  28  56.4       3        F 25-29  
98    101 Kimberly Dunn           F      Covington        OH    US      1:55:52.4 8:51  46  61.2       3        F 45-49  
99    83  Chris Davis             M      Saint Paris      OH    US      1:56:06.1 8:52  46  54.2       15       M 45-49  
100   328 Jill Stubbs             F      Troy             OH    US      1:56:34.3 8:54  41  58.2       4        F 40-44  
101   209 Sarah Maigur            F      Dayton           OH    US      1:57:02.1 8:56  26  55.7       4        F 25-29  
102   19  Rachel Barends          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:57:02.9 8:56  33  55.9       7        F 30-34  
103   57  Casey Canan             M      Bradford         OH    US      1:57:17.9 8:57  37  50.4       11       M 35-39  
104   346 Patrick Turnbull        M      Troy             OH    US      1:57:31.5 8:58  40  51.1       10       M 40-44  
105   67  Cassandra Clouse        F      Dayton           OH    US      1:57:34.1 8:58  41  57.8       5        F 40-44  
106   182 Kelly Kennedy           F      Troy             OH    US      1:57:40.3 8:59  37  56.4       9        F 35-39  
107   237 Beth Monnin             F      Troy             OH    US      1:57:40.7 8:59  44  59.1       6        F 40-44  
108   355 Brad Vath               M      Tipp City        OH    US      1:58:15.6 9:02  55  57.6       2        M 55-59  
109   360 Stacy Wall              F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:58:17.6 9:02  43  58.3       7        F 40-44  
110   190 Elizabeth Knapke        F      Versailles       OH    US      1:58:26.4 9:02  19  56.0       2        F 15-19  
111   33  Andy Birch              M      Xenia            OH    US      1:58:34.9 9:03  39  50.3       12       M 35-39  
112   326 Frank Stewart           M      Troy             OH    US      1:58:38.1 9:03  46  53.1       16       M 45-49  
113   39  Karen Boone             F      Troy             OH    US      1:58:51.5 9:04  39  56.4       10       F 35-39  
114   20  Laura Barhorst          F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      1:58:55.4 9:05  33  55.1       8        F 30-34  
115   43  Matt Bridge             M      troy             OH    US      1:59:07.8 9:06  41  50.7       11       M 40-44  
116   9   Andrew Angel            M      Piqua            OH    US      1:59:35.0 9:08  25  48.8       6        M 25-29  
117   29  Marie Bertke            F      Saint Marys      OH    US      2:00:07.7 9:10  22  54.3       5        F 20-24  
118   240 Scottie Moore           M      Piqua            OH    US      2:00:13.9 9:11  38  49.4       13       M 35-39  
119   14  Jamie Ayinde            F      Dayton           OH    US      2:00:20.9 9:11  31  54.2       9        F 30-34  
120   332 Doug Thompson           M      West Milton      OH    US      2:00:23.3 9:11  43  51.0       12       M 40-44  
121   119 Douglas Gantt           M      West Milton      OH    US      2:00:42.6 9:13  48  53.0       17       M 45-49  
122   221 Andrew McEwan           M      Dayton           OH    US      2:00:45.4 9:13  57  57.4       3        M 55-59  
123   309 JENNIFER SMITH          F      Union City       IN    US      2:01:26.4 9:16  37  54.6       11       F 35-39  
124   279 Mike Reed               M      Mason            OH    US      2:01:35.4 9:17  45  51.4       18       M 45-49  
125   377 Rachael Wynk            F      New Bremen       OH    US      2:02:01.5 9:19  22  53.4       6        F 20-24  
126   6   Ruth Alexander          F      Piqua            OH    US      2:02:14.8 9:20  34  53.7       10       F 30-34  
127   160 Melissa Hoying          F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      2:02:54.4 9:23  30  53.1       11       F 30-34  
128   194 Frederick Labs          M      Piqua            OH    US      2:02:55.4 9:23  56  55.9       4        M 55-59  
129   316 Alex Spidare            M      Miamisburg       OH    US      2:03:02.4 9:24  27  47.5       7        M 25-29  
130   38  Jim Foerster            M      Dayton           OH    US      2:03:15.4 9:25  52  53.8       9        M 50-54  
131   26  Randy Bashore           M      Greenville       OH    US      2:03:17.7 9:25  67  62.0       2        M 65-69  
132   137 Alexandra Hedrick       F      Troy             OH    US      2:03:18.6 9:25  33  53.1       12       F 30-34  
133   167 Tisha Huth              F      Troy             OH    US      2:03:37.0 9:26  47  57.9       4        F 45-49  
134   354 Angie Vanderhorst       F      Sidney           OH    US      2:03:37.2 9:26  48  58.6       5        F 45-49  
135   52  Renee Buehler           F      Botkins          OH    US      2:03:41.0 9:26  23  52.7       7        F 20-24  
136   63  Eb Clark                F      Sidney           OH    US      2:04:00.8 9:28  26  52.6       5        F 25-29  
137   248 Kirk Neuenschwander     M      Wilmington       OH    US      2:04:11.6 9:29  40  48.3       13       M 40-44  
138   270 Mason Price             M      Piqua            OH    US      2:04:20.6 9:30  14  49.6       1        M 1-14   
139   48  Jennifer Bruns          F      Maria Stein      OH    US      2:04:32.6 9:30  40  54.2       8        F 40-44  
140   116 Annie Fox               F      Piqua            OH    US      2:04:40.4 9:31  33  52.5       13       F 30-34  
141   369 Jerry Wilson            M      Troy             OH    US      2:04:41.1 9:31  60  57.2       4        M 60-64  
142   349 Wendy Uhlenhake         F      Anna             OH    US      2:04:42.2 9:31  41  54.4       9        F 40-44  
143   141 Dennis Heitman          M      Anna             OH    US      2:04:44.3 9:31  52  53.2       10       M 50-54  
144   238 Holly Monnin            F      Russia           OH    US      2:05:07.3 9:33  26  52.1       6        F 25-29  
145   42  Bernadine Boyd          F      Englewood        OH    US      2:05:10.8 9:33  53  61.4       2        F 50-54  
146   158 Natalie Hopkins         F      Brookville       OH    US      2:05:23.0 9:34  30  52.0       14       F 30-34  
147   322 Kristin Steffel         F      Troy             OH    US      2:05:32.2 9:35  28  51.9       7        F 25-29  
148   136 Sierra Heaton           F      Findlay          OH    US      2:06:12.7 9:38  24  51.7       8        F 20-24  
149   260 Theresa Packard         F      Troy             OH    US      2:06:14.9 9:38  41  53.8       10       F 40-44  
150   17  Karen Baker             F      Piqua            OH    US      2:06:44.2 9:40  58  64.7       1        F 55-59  
151   93  Summer Dilbone          F      Troy             OH    US      2:06:44.3 9:40  36  52.2       12       F 35-39  
152   129 Michael Gross           M      Dayton           OH    US      2:06:49.1 9:41  24  46.0       2        M 20-24  
153   11  Heather Arnett          F      Tipp City        OH    US      2:07:01.1 9:42  41  53.5       11       F 40-44  
154   145 Brad Hess               M      Anna             OH    US      2:07:04.9 9:42  50  51.3       11       M 50-54  
155   247 Amber Neal              F      Greenville       OH    US      2:07:07.9 9:42  33  51.5       15       F 30-34  
156   22  Scott Bartlett          M      Piqua            OH    US      2:07:11.7 9:43  43  48.3       14       M 40-44  
157   151 Sam Hoium               M      Waynesville      OH    US      2:07:41.2 9:45  27  45.7       8        M 25-29  
158   320 Peter Starbuck          M      Sidney           OH    US      2:07:52.2 9:46  59  55.3       5        M 55-59  
159   261 Anastasia Paine         F      piqua            OH    US      2:07:57.7 9:46  49  57.3       6        F 45-49  
160   106 Jessica Ervin           F      Saint Paris      OH    US      2:08:04.9 9:47  30  50.9       16       F 30-34  
161   92  Dave Dilbone            M      Troy             OH    US      2:08:22.3 9:48  37  46.0       14       M 35-39  
162   202 Bryson Long             M      Sidney           OH    US      2:08:25.1 9:48  30  45.5       11       M 30-34  
163   297 Nealy Sarver            F      Lima             OH    US      2:08:37.6 9:49  34  51.0       17       F 30-34  
164   334 Rick Tibbitts           M      Troy             OH    US      2:08:47.9 9:50  48  49.7       19       M 45-49  
165   258 Brian Oskey             M      Troy             OH    US      2:08:49.7 9:50  44  48.1       15       M 40-44  
166   15  Mary Azbill             F      Kettering        OH    US      2:09:03.8 9:51  50  57.5       3        F 50-54  
167   16  Timothy Azbill          M      Kettering        OH    US      2:09:19.8 9:52  50  50.4       12       M 50-54  
168   90  David Devlin            M      West Middlesex   PA    US      2:09:44.7 9:54  21  45.0       3        M 20-24  
169   310 Jimmy Smith             M      Bradford         OH    US      2:10:07.3 9:56  31  44.9       12       M 30-34  
170   163 Carl Hutcherson         M      Piqua            OH    US      2:10:13.1 9:56  53  51.4       13       M 50-54  
171   344 Kasey Jackson           F      West Milton      OH    US      2:10:42.8 9:59  39  51.3       13       F 35-39  
172   357 Jenny Wagner            F      Piqua            OH    US      2:10:46.8 9:59  42  52.3       12       F 40-44  
173   8   Kelly Anderson          F      Saint Paris      OH    US      2:10:56.5 10:00 49  56.0       7        F 45-49  
174   125 Jessica Gill            F      Troy             OH    US      2:11:09.3 10:01 32  49.8       18       F 30-34  
175   376 Lucinda Wynk            F      New Bremen       OH    US      2:11:12.4 10:01 16  53.2       3        F 15-19  
176   227 Amie Miller             F      Troy             OH    US      2:11:40.3 10:03 45  53.3       8        F 45-49  
177   229 Jim Miller              M      Troy             OH    US      2:11:40.6 10:03 45  47.4       20       M 45-49  
178   307 Beverly Smart           F      Sidney           OH    US      2:11:59.6 10:05 53  58.3       4        F 50-54  
179   212 Emily Marsh             F      Troy             OH    US      2:12:16.8 10:06 26  49.3       8        F 25-29  
180   34  Connie Bishop           F      Sidney           OH    US      2:12:17.3 10:06 51  56.7       5        F 50-54  
181   267 Jessica Poeppelman      F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      2:12:22.4 10:06 27  49.3       9        F 25-29  
182   264 Megan Peltier           F      Piqua            OH    US      2:12:33.2 10:07 26  49.2       10       F 25-29  
183   875 Angie Ford              F      Piqua            OH    US      2:12:36.6 10:07 35  49.7       14       F 35-39  
184   339 Barbara Trick           F      Tipp City        OH    US      2:12:41.2 10:08 57  61.0       2        F 55-59  
185   79  Leah Ann Dabbelt        F      Centerville      OH    US      2:12:48.4 10:08 39  50.5       15       F 35-39  
186   350 Dane Vagedes            M      Piqua            OH    US      2:12:51.2 10:08 28  43.9       9        M 25-29  
187   250 Kathryn Niekamp         F      New Bremen       OH    US      2:13:01.2 10:09 17  51.5       4        F 15-19  
188   18  Rachel Bandura          F      Dayton           OH    US      2:13:04.4 10:09 36  49.7       16       F 35-39  
189   74  Krystal Covington       F      Troy             OH    US      2:13:11.1 10:10 33  49.2       19       F 30-34  
190   226 Rebecca Meyer           F      Russia           OH    US      2:13:21.8 10:11 21  49.0       9        F 20-24  
191   131 Jill Hamaker            F      Sidney           OH    US      2:13:30.2 10:11 36  49.5       17       F 35-39  
192   294 Joely Rudy              F      Piqua            OH    US      2:14:12.5 10:15 44  51.8       13       F 40-44  
193   146 Shawn Hicks             M      Piqua            OH    US      2:14:41.2 10:17 42  45.2       16       M 40-44  
194   314 Joe South               M      Piqua            OH    US      2:14:47.3 10:17 36  43.7       15       M 35-39  
195   168 Amanda Ingold           F      Arcanum          OH    US      2:15:01.0 10:18 30  48.3       20       F 30-34  
196   123 Cindy Gigandet          F      Troy             OH    US      2:15:59.9 10:23 44  51.1       14       F 40-44  
197   284 Ron Risser              M      Anna             OH    US      2:16:08.1 10:24 68  56.7       3        M 65-69  
198   275 Justine Raterman        F      Dayton           OH    US      2:16:22.5 10:25 26  47.8       11       F 25-29  
199   41  James Boshonek          M      Troy             OH    US      2:16:25.7 10:25 48  46.9       21       M 45-49  
200   21  Megan Barlage           F      Russia           OH    US      2:16:50.6 10:27 23  47.6       10       F 20-24  
201   952 Dan Buchanan            M      Piqua            OH    US      2:16:51.1 10:27 31  42.7       13       M 30-34  
202   272 Christopher Prokes      M      Vandalia         OH    US      2:16:59.9 10:27 33  42.7       14       M 30-34  
203   196 Patrice Lalor           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      2:17:06.4 10:28 26  47.6       12       F 25-29  
204   61  Jennifer Cianciolo      F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      2:17:09.0 10:28 31  47.6       21       F 30-34  
205   150 Jim Hoium               M      Waynesville      OH    US      2:17:15.0 10:29 59  51.5       6        M 55-59  
206   331 Chad Thomas             M      Union            OH    US      2:17:23.6 10:29 45  45.5       22       M 45-49  
207   60  Jolynn Caven            F      Fletcher         OH    US      2:17:48.5 10:31 59  60.3       3        F 55-59  
208   193 Madeline Kreill         F      Dayton           OH    US      2:17:55.6 10:32 21  47.4       11       F 20-24  
209   370 Pam Wilson              F      Sidney           OH    US      2:18:47.5 10:36 53  55.4       6        F 50-54  
210   333 Kendra Thompson         F      Piqua            OH    US      2:19:00.3 10:37 25  46.9       13       F 25-29  
211   205 Celeste Mackenzie       F      Tipp City        OH    US      2:19:03.3 10:37 54  56.0       7        F 50-54  
212   291 Angela Ross             F      Sidney           OH    US      2:19:18.5 10:38 30  46.8       22       F 30-34  
213   159 Jen Hotchkiss           F      Troy             OH    US      2:19:28.1 10:39 46  50.8       9        F 45-49  
214   375 Andrea Wynk             F      Celina           OH    US      2:20:33.4 10:44 18  47.8       5        F 15-19  
215   184 Ron King                M      Troy             OH    US      2:20:35.6 10:44 60  50.7       5        M 60-64  
216   164 Michele Hutcherson      F      Piqua            OH    US      2:20:46.6 10:45 44  49.4       15       F 40-44  
217   96  Chelsea Dross           F      Bradford         OH    US      2:20:52.9 10:45 21  46.4       12       F 20-24  
218   88  Ninya DeNise            F      Sidney           OH    US      2:20:56.8 10:46 39  47.6       18       F 35-39  
219   336 Elaine Tingler          F      Sidney           OH    US      2:21:18.5 10:47 56  56.5       4        F 55-59  
220   75  Kevin Cox               M      Tipp City        OH    US      2:21:20.4 10:47 28  41.3       10       M 25-29  
221   308 Emily Smith             F      Dayton           OH    US      2:22:01.6 10:51 21  46.0       13       F 20-24  
222   109 Amy Faulkner            F      Dayton           OH    US      2:22:02.5 10:51 20  46.3       14       F 20-24  
223   28  Ronda Bennet            F      Dayton           OH    US      2:22:25.0 10:52 51  52.7       8        F 50-54  
224   161 Sara Hufford            F      Troy             OH    US      2:22:36.2 10:53 28  45.7       14       F 25-29  
225   54  Matt Bushman            M      Bellbrook        OH    US      2:23:07.3 10:56 48  44.7       23       M 45-49  
226   210 Shannon Mann            F      Dayton           OH    US      2:23:29.9 10:57 37  46.2       19       F 35-39  
227   165 Zac Hutchinson          M      Springboro       OH    US      2:23:30.2 10:57 34  40.8       15       M 30-34  
228   69  Laura Collins           F      Piqua            OH    US      2:23:34.2 10:58 30  45.4       23       F 30-34  
229   233 Jessica Minesinger      F      Troy             OH    US      2:23:44.3 10:58 44  48.4       16       F 40-44  
230   142 Rob Helman              M      Vandalia         OH    US      2:23:45.9 10:58 42  42.4       17       M 40-44  
231   327 Wendy Stiver            F      Dayton           OH    US      2:23:57.7 10:59 44  48.3       17       F 40-44  
232   211 Jason Manz              M      Dayton           OH    US      2:24:08.3 11:00 45  43.3       24       M 45-49  
233   191 Randy Knife             M      Piqua            OH    US      2:24:23.6 11:01 36  40.8       16       M 35-39  
234   153 Jodi Holtvogt           F      Piqua            OH    US      2:24:43.1 11:03 41  46.9       18       F 40-44  
235   174 Nikki Johnson           F      Dayton           OH    US      2:24:53.9 11:04 24  45.0       15       F 20-24  
236   99  Denise Dunn             F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      2:25:14.2 11:05 39  46.2       20       F 35-39  
237   313 Allison South           F      Piqua            OH    US      2:25:34.8 11:07 35  45.2       21       F 35-39  
238   374 Kyle Wuebker            M      Minster          OH    US      2:26:16.3 11:10 23  39.9       4        M 20-24  
239   102 Floyd Edwards           M      Piqua            OH    US      2:26:22.0 11:10 44  42.3       18       M 40-44  
240   105 AJ Ervin                M      Saint Paris      OH    US      2:26:47.8 11:12 31  39.8       16       M 30-34  
241   27  Kristin Bendickson      F      Troy             OH    US      2:27:01.4 11:13 48  49.3       10       F 45-49  
242   85  Jeff Davisson           M      Dayton           OH    US      2:27:08.0 11:14 46  42.8       25       M 45-49  
243   217 Melissa Mcbride         F      Dayton           OH    US      2:27:12.5 11:14 38  45.3       22       F 35-39  
244   100 Eric Dunn               M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      2:27:52.1 11:17 45  42.2       26       M 45-49  
245   152 Ben Holtvogt            M      Piqua            OH    US      2:28:01.8 11:18 38  40.1       17       M 35-39  
246   235 Amy Mitchell            F      Dayton           OH    US      2:28:04.2 11:18 43  46.6       19       F 40-44  
247   143 Sarah Helman            F      Vandalia         OH    US      2:29:49.9 11:26 34  43.8       24       F 30-34  
248   335 Jennifer Timmerman      F      Versailles       OH    US      2:30:12.9 11:28 38  44.4       23       F 35-39  
249   364 Dawn Warner             F      Franklin         OH    US      2:30:40.0 11:30 40  44.8       20       F 40-44  
250   343 David R. Trout Jr       M      Dayton           OH    US      2:31:11.0 11:32 47  42.0       27       M 45-49  
251   305 Jerry Shields           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      2:32:05.8 11:37 45  41.1       28       M 45-49  
252   177 Lauren Jutte            F      Minster          OH    US      2:32:08.6 11:37 22  42.9       16       F 20-24  
253   286 DON ROBINSON            M      Xenia            OH    US      2:32:35.9 11:39 79  59.6       1        M 70-99  
254   108 Rhonda Farley           F      Sidney           OH    US      2:32:43.0 11:39 48  47.4       11       F 45-49  
255   97  Julie Dues              F      Troy             OH    US      2:33:57.4 11:45 43  44.8       21       F 40-44  
256   228 Greg Miller             M      Sidney           OH    US      2:34:03.4 11:46 47  41.2       29       M 45-49  
257   345 Deena Turnbull          F      Troy             OH    US      2:34:31.9 11:48 41  43.9       22       F 40-44  
258   135 Melissa Heaton          F      Highland Heights KY    US      2:35:02.1 11:50 45  45.3       12       F 45-49  
259   45  Jennifer Brown          F      Troy             OH    US      2:35:05.7 11:50 43  44.4       23       F 40-44  
260   58  Paul Carlson            M      Huber Heights    OH    US      2:35:21.1 11:52 49  41.6       30       M 45-49  
261   215 Kayela Martin           F      Marysville       OH    US      2:35:35.1 11:53 26  41.9       15       F 25-29  
262   155 Nick Hoover             M      Tipp City        OH    US      2:35:47.1 11:54 38  38.1       18       M 35-39  
263   230 Karyn Miller            F      Troy             OH    US      2:37:49.1 12:03 35  41.7       24       F 35-39  
264   271 Julie Probst            F      Piqua            OH    US      2:37:49.5 12:03 43  43.7       24       F 40-44  
265   173 Holly Johnson           F      Troy             OH    US      2:38:49.8 12:07 33  41.2       25       F 30-34  
266   266 Lisa Pence              F      Piqua            OH    US      2:40:21.0 12:14 31  40.7       26       F 30-34  
267   225 Teri Merle              F      Troy             OH    US      2:40:42.2 12:16 35  41.0       25       F 35-39  
268   289 Shannon Rogers          F      Warren           IN    US      2:41:01.5 12:18 40  41.9       25       F 40-44  
269   118 James Fuchs             M      Columbus         OH    US      2:42:04.2 12:22 40  37.0       19       M 40-44  
270   128 Lauren Griesmeyer       F      Vandalia         OH    US      2:42:08.5 12:23 24  40.2       17       F 20-24  
271   232 Jenny Miltner           F      New Knoxville    OH    US      2:42:48.9 12:26 40  41.4       26       F 40-44  
272   236 Anastasia Mitchell      F      New Carlisle     OH    US      2:43:27.7 12:29 14  44.6       1        F 1-14   
273   234 Amberly Mitchell        F      New Carlisle     OH    US      2:43:28.0 12:29 41  41.5       27       F 40-44  
274   252 Terri O'Connor          F      Vandalia         OH    US      2:44:01.3 12:31 67  56.7       1        F 65-69  
275   166 Beth Hutchison          F      New Lebanon      OH    US      2:44:13.5 12:32 52  46.3       9        F 50-54  
276   274 Brian Rabago            M      Dayton           OH    US      2:44:13.7 12:32 43  37.4       20       M 40-44  
277   185 Richard Kinstler        M      Tiffin           OH    US      2:44:16.6 12:32 71  48.5       2        M 70-99  
278   35  Mindy Black             F      Troy             OH    US      2:44:16.8 12:32 50  45.1       10       F 50-54  
279   877 Jenna Weber             F      Troy             OH    US      2:44:34.6 12:34 25  39.6       16       F 25-29  
280   222 Michelle McGuire        F      Urbana           OH    US      2:44:36.5 12:34 41  41.2       28       F 40-44  
281   117 Andrea Fuchs            F      Columbus         OH    US      2:44:51.0 12:35 41  41.2       29       F 40-44  
282   103 Erin Elliott            F      Avon             IN    US      2:45:09.4 12:36 37  40.2       26       F 35-39  
283   104 Mollie Engle            F      Fairborn         OH    US      2:45:36.0 12:38 25  39.4       17       F 25-29  
284   304 Cady Sexton             F      Troy             OH    US      2:46:25.1 12:42 41  40.8       30       F 40-44  
285   299 Julie Schieltz          F      Troy             OH    US      2:46:40.6 12:43 45  42.1       13       F 45-49  
286   149 Kara Hoersten           F      Fort Jennings    OH    US      2:46:46.7 12:44 21  39.2       18       F 20-24  
287   287 Kristina Robinson       F      Troy             OH    US      2:47:09.2 12:46 33  39.2       27       F 30-34  
288   273 Erin Prokes             F      Vandalia         OH    US      2:47:19.2 12:46 33  39.1       28       F 30-34  
289   319 Tana Stanton            F      Fairborn         OH    US      2:47:26.0 12:47 46  42.3       14       F 45-49  
290   373 Kellee Wolters          F      Anna             OH    US      2:48:17.9 12:51 38  39.6       27       F 35-39  
291   277 Kristine Reed           F      Mason            OH    US      2:48:31.2 12:52 45  41.6       15       F 45-49  
292   1   Rachel Addis            F      Fairborn         OH    US      2:48:35.1 12:52 21  38.7       19       F 20-24  
293   372 Carolyn Wolfe           F      Covington        OH    US      2:48:56.1 12:54 74  61.5       1        F 70-99  
294   2   Suzanne Addis           F      fairborn         OH    US      2:48:58.0 12:54 48  42.9       16       F 45-49  
295   263 Karen Patton            F      Casstown         OH    US      2:48:59.5 12:54 47  42.4       17       F 45-49  
296   315 Holly Speck             F      Fletcher         OH    US      2:48:59.7 12:54 43  40.8       31       F 40-44  
297   213 Kathy Marsh             F      Sidney           OH    US      2:49:13.3 12:55 54  46.0       11       F 50-54  
298   55  Amanda Campbell         F      Oxford           MI    US      2:50:29.0 13:01 30  38.3       29       F 30-34  
299   317 Jeff Staley             M      Anna             OH    US      2:52:40.5 13:11 58  40.5       7        M 55-59  
300   276 Jennifer Raybourn-Kitta F      Vandalia         OH    US      2:52:43.0 13:11 36  38.3       28       F 35-39  
301   187 Brad Kitta              M      Vandalia         OH    US      2:52:43.2 13:11 34  33.9       17       M 30-34  
302   44  Don Brown               M      Piqua            OH    US      2:53:30.0 13:15 65  43.2       4        M 65-69  
303   32  Kaureen Billheimer      F      Piqua            OH    US      2:54:15.5 13:18 46  40.7       18       F 45-49  
304   84  Michelle Davis          F      Saint Paris      OH    US      2:56:24.8 13:28 50  42.0       12       F 50-54  
305   3   Carrie Albers           F      New Knoxville    OH    US      2:57:05.0 13:31 28  36.8       18       F 25-29  
306   122 Linette Gerlach         F      Bradford         OH    US      2:57:08.7 13:31 49  41.4       19       F 45-49  
307   89  Lori Denning            F      Piqua            OH    US      2:57:25.7 13:33 55  44.4       5        F 55-59  
308   303 Sarah Selhorst          F      North Star       OH    US      2:57:57.0 13:35 33  36.8       30       F 30-34  
309   259 Jenny Oskey             F      Troy             OH    US      2:58:33.1 13:38 41  38.0       32       F 40-44  
310   13  Shari Atchley           F      Bradford         OH    US      2:58:44.0 13:39 46  39.6       20       F 45-49  
311   323 Amanda Stein            F      Piqua            OH    US      2:58:50.9 13:39 34  36.7       31       F 30-34  
312   285 Terri Risser            F      Anna             OH    US      2:59:36.2 13:43 67  51.8       2        F 65-69  
313   37  Brenda Bodenmiller      F      Casstownown      OH    US      3:00:09.1 13:45 52  42.2       13       F 50-54  
314   110 Meredith Fiely          F      Troy             OH    US      3:01:12.4 13:50 32  36.1       32       F 30-34  
315   51  Leann Buchanan          F      Troy             OH    US      3:01:23.0 13:51 30  36.0       33       F 30-34  
316   269 Kristina Poole          F      Xenia            OH    US      3:01:49.6 13:53 33  36.0       34       F 30-34  
317   82  Kathey Dalhamer         F      Tipp City        OH    US      3:02:05.0 13:54 53  42.2       14       F 50-54  
318   59  Tracy Carlson           F      Huber Heights    OH    US      3:02:28.8 13:56 21  35.8       20       F 20-24  
319   302 Jane Selhorst           F      Rossburg         OH    US      3:02:51.0 13:57 58  44.8       6        F 55-59  
320   231 Valerie Miller          F      Casstown         OH    US      3:02:54.0 13:58 36  36.1       29       F 35-39  
321   126 Sheri Green             F      West Carrollton  OH    US      3:04:59.0 14:07 48  39.1       21       F 45-49  
322   127 Steve Green             M      West Carrollton  OH    US      3:04:59.0 14:07 51  35.5       14       M 50-54  
323   53  Maggie Burch            F      Sidney           OH    US      3:05:18.0 14:09 51  40.5       15       F 50-54  
324   367 Tyler West              F      Troy             OH    US      3:06:20.5 14:13 23  35.0       21       F 20-24  
325   111 Julia Fogt              F      Sidney           OH    US      3:12:07.0 14:40 58  42.7       7        F 55-59  
326   371 Jennifer Wilson-Sirucek F      Tipp City        OH    US      3:12:41.0 14:43 36  34.3       30       F 35-39  
327   180 Lauren Karch            F      Troy             OH    US      3:14:29.6 14:51 28  33.5       19       F 25-29  
328   278 Kyley Reed              F      Troy             OH    US      3:16:13.0 14:59 35  33.6       31       F 35-39  
329   871 Lisa Earl               F                                     3:18:49.0 15:11 45  35.3       22       F 45-49  
330   972 DeCurtis Grooms         M                                     3:21:07.0 15:21 46  31.3       31       M 45-49  
331   301 Doris Schroer           F      Dayton           OH    US      3:21:27.0 15:23 44  34.5       33       F 40-44  
332   293 Bruce Rudy              M      Piqua            OH    US      3:22:12.9 15:26 44  30.6       21       M 40-44  
333   870 Jack Earl               M                                     3:23:51.0 15:34 46  30.9       32       M 45-49  
334   290 Kim Rohrbach            F      Dayton           OH    US      3:25:50.3 15:43 45  34.1       23       F 45-49  
335   198 Morgan Lanham           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      3:27:29.0 15:50 24  31.4       22       F 20-24  
336   23  Chris Bartley           M      Chicago          IL    US      3:28:28.0 15:55 26  28.0       11       M 25-29  
337   197 Amanda Lanham           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      3:28:35.0 15:55 26  31.3       20       F 25-29  
338   170 Karen Jackson           F      Cincinnati       OH    US      3:28:45.0 15:56 49  35.1       24       F 45-49  
339   169 Curtis Jackson          M      Cincinnati       OH    US      3:28:45.0 15:56 53  32.0       15       M 50-54  
340   312 Megan Snyder            F      Sidney           OH    US      3:30:37.0 16:05 26  31.0       21       F 25-29  
341   154 Andrea Hoover           F      Tipp City        OH    US      3:30:40.0 16:05 39  31.8       32       F 35-39  
342   148 Stacie Hoelscher        F      Troy             OH    US      3:37:14.0 16:35 33  30.1       35       F 30-34  
343   318 Kimi Staley             F      Anna             OH    US      3:37:27.5 16:36 23  30.0       23       F 20-24  
344   257 Morgan Olsen            F      Brownsburg       IN    US      3:38:57.4 16:43 22  29.8       24       F 20-24  
345   46  Teresa Brubaker         F      Sidney           OH    US      3:48:35.0 17:27 49  32.1       25       F 45-49  
346   140 Chrisy Heidenreich      F      Sidney           OH    US      3:48:35.0 17:27 47  31.3       26       F 45-49  
347   81  Dave Dalhamer           M      Tipp City        OH    US      3:59:23.0 18:16 54  28.2       16       M 50-54  
348   971 Mike Riethman           M                                     4:35:49.0 21:03 52  24.0       17       M 50-54  
349   107 Jessica Evers           F      Saint Marys      OH    US      4:35:50.0 21:03 34  23.8       36       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jason Salyer 296 26  1       M      Springfield OH US 1:11:45.9 
2     Tyler Roeth  288 24  2       M      Piqua OH US       1:12:02.9 
3     Jack DeFord  86  25  3       M      Casstown OH US    1:13:41.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Erin Foster 114 35  10      F      Troy OH US  1:31:09.5 
2     Julie Blair 36  39  18      F      Troy OH US  1:34:56.0 
3     Jaclyn Duma 98  36  26      F      Mason OH US 1:36:57.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Mason Price 270 14  138     M      Piqua OH US 2:04:20.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joseph Earl 872 15  76      M               1:50:24.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brandon Riegel 281 20  21      M      Dayton OH US         1:35:55.6 
2     Michael Gross  129 24  152     M      Dayton OH US         2:06:49.1 
3     David Devlin   90  21  168     M      West Middlesex PA US 2:09:44.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Bruns     47  25  4       M      Miamisburg OH US 1:16:59.6 
2     Kenneth Brunson 49  27  12      M      Troy OH US       1:33:58.7 
3     Kevin Royce     292 25  32      M      Dayton OH US     1:39:49.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jonathan Bade    869 32  5       M                   1:17:26.6 
2     Jon Stevens      324 30  46      M      Piqua OH US  1:43:37.7 
3     Daniel Klotzbach 189 34  50      M      Medway OH US 1:45:48.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Larson    199 36  6       M      Covington OH US 1:19:15.5 
2     Shawn McChesney 219 38  7       M      Troy OH US      1:20:49.7 
3     Mike Ward       363 35  9       M      Columbus OH US  1:29:24.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bill McKinney   223 42  11      M      Sidney OH US        1:32:31.0 
2     Matt Downing    95  40  16      M      Pleasant Hill OH US 1:34:32.2 
3     Justin Marshall 214 40  20      M      Greenville OH US    1:35:53.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     TONSON TONG      337 49  8       M      CINCINNATI OH US  1:26:37.0 
2     Chris Muhlenkamp 245 48  13      M      Celina OH US      1:34:04.3 
3     Jerry Oaks Jr    253 46  14      M      West Milton OH US 1:34:09.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gregor Mackenzie 206 53  31      M      Tipp City OH US 1:39:49.8 
2     Barry Marten     254 51  37      M      Tipp City OH US 1:42:06.4 
3     Doug Jutte       176 51  40      M      Minster OH US   1:42:37.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jeffrey McDaniel 220 56  15      M      Troy OH US      1:34:11.5 
2     Brad Vath        355 55  108     M      Tipp City OH US 1:58:15.6 
3     Andrew McEwan    221 57  122     M      Dayton OH US    2:00:45.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Trick      340 60  19      M      Vandalia OH US   1:35:25.5 
2     Richard Barton  25  63  57      M      Greenville OH US 1:47:20.7 
3     Maurice Cretsos 77  63  85      M      Troy OH US       1:53:22.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rich Wallace  361 69  69      M      Sidney OH US     1:49:25.3 
2     Randy Bashore 26  67  131     M      Greenville OH US 2:03:17.7 
3     Ron Risser    284 68  197     M      Anna OH US       2:16:08.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     DON ROBINSON     286 79  253     M      Xenia OH US  2:32:35.9 
2     Richard Kinstler 185 71  277     M      Tiffin OH US 2:44:16.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anastasia Mitchell 236 14  272     F      New Carlisle OH US 2:43:27.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cassie Jutte     175 19  93      F      Minster OH US    1:54:51.9 
2     Elizabeth Knapke 190 19  110     F      Versailles OH US 1:58:26.4 
3     Lucinda Wynk     376 16  175     F      New Bremen OH US 2:11:12.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Isabel Zeitz-Moskin 378 24  53      F      Irvington NY US      1:46:40.1 
2     Tawney Hefner       139 20  59      F      Christiansburg OH US 1:47:38.9 
3     Erica Gehret        121 23  71      F      Yorkshire OH US      1:49:42.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Krista Schmitmeyer 300 27  41      F      Versailles OH US 1:42:48.7 
2     Alix Reed          873 28  73      F      Piqua OH US      1:49:54.4 
3     Alex Eisenhardt    973 28  97      F                       1:55:35.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kasi May            876 32  38      F      Findlay OH US     1:42:25.1 
2     Jacqueline Dahlberg 80  33  39      F      Springfield OH US 1:42:30.1 
3     Akina Morriss       242 32  42      F      Troy OH US        1:43:02.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rachael DeLeon  87  36  30      F      Westerville OH US 1:39:45.0 
2     Melissa Reineke 280 36  36      F      Troy OH US        1:42:03.3 
3     Karla Pohlman   268 36  54      F      Russia OH US      1:46:48.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jessie Magoto  208 41  28      F      Minster OH US    1:38:46.8 
2     Crystal Barton 24  41  33      F      Greenville OH US 1:40:38.6 
3     Sara Olding    256 43  66      F      Sidney OH US     1:49:14.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Georgia Hertenstein 144 48  29      F      Troy OH US       1:38:49.3 
2     Shannon Kiryluk     186 46  90      F      Greenville OH US 1:54:22.1 
3     Kimberly Dunn       101 46  98      F      Covington OH US  1:55:52.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Judith Williams 368 54  92      F      New Carlisle OH US 1:54:44.5 
2     Bernadine Boyd  42  53  145     F      Englewood OH US    2:05:10.8 
3     Mary Azbill     15  50  166     F      Kettering OH US    2:09:03.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Karen Baker   17  58  150     F      Piqua OH US     2:06:44.2 
2     Barbara Trick 339 57  184     F      Tipp City OH US 2:12:41.2 
3     Jolynn Caven  60  59  207     F      Fletcher OH US  2:17:48.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Terri O'Connor 252 67  274     F      Vandalia OH US 2:44:01.3 
2     Terri Risser   285 67  312     F      Anna OH US     2:59:36.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carolyn Wolfe 372 74  293     F      Covington OH US 2:48:56.1 

Embed Code