Results For
Thin Mint Sprint

Rockford, IL 61115
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     112 Tom Lichty             M      Monroe Center  IL    US      0:36:06.4 0:35:11.0 7:05  57  72.1       1        M Overall 
2     110 Dirk Leu               M                                   0:37:10.8 0:36:10.9 7:17  49  65.6       1        M Masters 
3     224 Mike Delany            M      Rockford       IL    US      0:37:39.1 0:36:43.6 7:23  58  69.7       1        M 55-59   
4     95  Greg Kazmerski         M      Loves Park     IL    US      0:37:39.1 0:36:44.2 7:23  54  67.3       1        M 50-54   
5     64  Paul Gallagher         M      Rockton        IL    US      0:38:20.6 0:37:23.7 7:31  52  65.1       2        M 50-54   
6     225 Alan Woolbright        M      Roscoe         IL    US      0:38:35.4 0:37:39.5 7:35  59  68.6       2        M 55-59   
7     150 Charlie Ortiz          M      Rockford       IL    US      0:39:00.2 0:38:00.5 7:39  39  57.8       1        M 35-39   
8     97  Fred Kile              M      Davis          IL    US      0:39:20.4 0:38:24.6 7:44  66  71.7       1        M 65-69   
9     26  Angela Brocato         F                                   0:40:51.3 0:39:54.7 8:02  30  60.2       1        F Overall 
10    210 tom wolf               M                                   0:41:38.7 0:40:41.3 8:11  61  64.6       1        M 60-64   
11    232 Sarah Bowen            F      Rockford       IL    US      0:43:12.9 0:42:16.6 8:30  36  57.4       1        F 35-39   
12    127 Rick McDonald          M                                   0:43:26.8 0:42:32.0 8:33  33  50.1       1        M 30-34   
13    214 James Wright           M      Machesney Park IL    US      0:43:46.6 0:42:50.1 8:37  35  50.1       2        M 35-39   
14    37  tammy Colver           F                                   0:44:12.5 0:43:13.0 8:42  47  60.5       1        F Masters 
15    5   Mark Anderson          M      Machesney Park IL    US      0:45:30.6 0:44:33.1 8:58  38  49.0       3        M 35-39   
16    159 Jessica Pomponio       F      Rockford       IL    US      0:46:51.3 0:45:52.6 9:14  34  52.6       1        F 30-34   
17    157 Anthony Peterson       M      Machesney Park IL    US      0:46:53.9 0:45:58.3 9:15  65  59.3       2        M 65-69   
18    23  Joe Bonavia            M      Rockford       IL    US      0:47:31.0 0:46:34.3 9:22  33  45.8       2        M 30-34   
19    138 Xan Milne              F      Loves Park     IL    US      0:47:53.0 0:46:52.7 9:26  52  59.1       1        F 50-54   
20    123 Maria Martin           F      Machesney Park IL    US      0:47:54.3 0:46:58.1 9:27  51  58.3       2        F 50-54   
21    39  Debbie Cook            F      Rockford       IL    US      0:48:23.3 0:47:27.1 9:33  51  57.7       3        F 50-54   
22    46  David Deem             M      Machesney Park IL    US      0:48:49.7 0:47:50.2 9:37  68  58.6       3        M 65-69   
23    177 A. Smith               F                                   0:47:52.1 0:47:52.1 9:38  8   63.8       1        F 1-14    
24    178 Meghan Smith           F      Rockford       IL    US      0:48:54.6 0:47:56.7 9:39  24  50.1       1        F 20-24   
25    198 MICHELLE WASHINGTON    F      Machesney Park IL    US      0:49:13.0 0:48:15.1 9:42  51  56.8       4        F 50-54   
26    168 TINA SALAZAR           F                                   0:49:53.6 0:48:56.5 9:51  44  52.0       1        F 40-44   
27    49  Diana Disch            F      Machesney Park IL    US      0:51:46.3 0:50:48.5 10:13 46  51.0       1        F 45-49   
28    109 Ranae Leamanczyk       F      Mount Morris   IL    US      0:52:45.1 0:51:45.4 10:25 49  51.7       2        F 45-49   
29    63  Julia Gallagher        F      Rockford       IL    US      0:53:45.3 0:52:46.3 10:37 54  53.8       5        F 50-54   
30    231 Anne Nehrkorn          F                           US      0:53:47.6 0:52:48.3 10:37 50  51.3       6        F 50-54   
31    223 Keith Zuhlke           M      Harvard        IL    US      0:54:08.2 0:53:08.6 10:41 69  53.3       4        M 65-69   
32    54  Kelly Duncan           F      Rockford       IL    US      0:54:30.8 0:53:30.0 10:46 38  45.7       2        F 35-39   
33    125 Kara McCleary          F                                   0:54:34.9 0:53:38.8 10:48 21  44.8       2        F 20-24   
34    180 Sarah Stumpf           F      Belvidere      IL    US      0:57:05.9 0:56:07.1 11:17 32  42.9       2        F 30-34   
35    3   Natalie Ainsworth      F      Roscoe         IL    US      0:57:26.0 0:56:27.0 11:21 29  42.6       1        F 25-29   
36    107 Brad Lauman            M      Rockford       IL    US      0:57:25.9 0:56:28.5 11:22 58  45.3       3        M 55-59   
37    62  Ellen Gallagher        F      Rockford       IL    US      0:58:32.9 0:57:33.8 11:35 50  47.0       7        F 50-54   
38    145 H. Murath              F                                   1:00:01.2 0:59:06.2 11:53 10  48.3       2        F 1-14    
39    128 Carey McDonald-Frisbie F      McHenry        IL    US      1:03:27.6 1:02:29.2 12:34 38  39.2       3        F 35-39   
40    13  James Behrens          M      Oregon         IL    US      1:09:07.7 1:08:04.5 13:42 75  45.1       1        M 75-99   
41    33  Renae Carlson          F      Rockford       IL    US      1:09:14.2 1:08:11.4 13:43 48  38.8       3        F 45-49   
42    203 Ronda White            F      Rockford       IL    US      1:16:36.7 1:15:32.5 15:12 64  42.7       1        F 60-64   
43    9   Lori Ash               F                                   1:16:51.4 1:15:50.4 15:15 49  35.3       4        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Lichty 112 57  1       M      Monroe Center IL US 36:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Angela Brocato 26  30  9       F               40:51.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dirk Leu 110 49  2       M               37:10.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     tammy Colver 37  47  14      F               44:12.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick McDonald 127 33  12      M                     42:32.0 
2     Joe Bonavia   23  33  18      M      Rockford IL US 46:34.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Charlie Ortiz 150 39  7       M      Rockford IL US       38:00.5 
2     James Wright  214 35  13      M      Machesney Park IL US 42:50.1 
3     Mark Anderson 5   38  15      M      Machesney Park IL US 44:33.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Kazmerski 95  54  4       M      Loves Park IL US 36:44.2 
2     Paul Gallagher 64  52  5       M      Rockton IL US    37:23.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Delany     224 58  3       M      Rockford IL US 36:43.6 
2     Alan Woolbright 225 59  6       M      Roscoe IL US   37:39.5 
3     Brad Lauman     107 58  36      M      Rockford IL US 56:28.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     tom wolf 210 61  10      M               40:41.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Fred Kile        97  66  8       M      Davis IL US          38:24.6 
2     Anthony Peterson 157 65  17      M      Machesney Park IL US 45:58.3 
3     David Deem       46  68  22      M      Machesney Park IL US 47:50.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     James Behrens 13  75  40      M      Oregon IL US 1:08:04.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Smith  177 8   23      F               47:52.1 
2     H. Murath 145 10  38      F               59:06.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Meghan Smith  178 24  24      F      Rockford IL US 47:56.7 
2     Kara McCleary 125 21  33      F                     53:38.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Natalie Ainsworth 3   29  35      F      Roscoe IL US 56:27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Pomponio 159 34  16      F      Rockford IL US  45:52.6 
2     Sarah Stumpf     180 32  34      F      Belvidere IL US 56:07.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sarah Bowen            232 36  11      F      Rockford IL US 42:16.6   
2     Kelly Duncan           54  38  32      F      Rockford IL US 53:30.0   
3     Carey McDonald-Frisbie 128 38  39      F      McHenry IL US  1:02:29.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TINA SALAZAR 168 44  26      F               48:56.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Diana Disch      49  46  27      F      Machesney Park IL US 50:48.5   
2     Ranae Leamanczyk 109 49  28      F      Mount Morris IL US   51:45.4   
3     Renae Carlson    33  48  41      F      Rockford IL US       1:08:11.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Xan Milne    138 52  19      F      Loves Park IL US     46:52.7 
2     Maria Martin 123 51  20      F      Machesney Park IL US 46:58.1 
3     Debbie Cook  39  51  21      F      Rockford IL US       47:27.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ronda White 203 64  42      F      Rockford IL US 1:15:32.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.