Tri Goddess Tri

Sun June 28, 2020 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Swim    Swim  Swim  T1    T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Pace  Place       Pace         Pace     Place      Pace         Pace  Place Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ======== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1424 Megan James            F      Portage           MI    US      12:12   1:29  3     0:55       29:36   20.5 mph 1     0:42      19:39   6:33  3     1:03:19 1:03:07      48             1        F Open    
2     1409 Brittani Bennett       F      Goshen            IN    US      12:09   1:29  2     1:29       32:13   18.8 mph 4     0:51      19:21   6:27  2     1:06:08 1:06:04      24             1        F 25-29   
3     1476 Kaitlin Switzer        F      Maple Heights     OH    US      13:53   1:42  4     1:03       30:43   19.7 mph 2     0:52      20:37   6:52  4     1:07:55 1:07:10      31             1        F 30-34   
4     1411 Aundrea Cole           F      Lansing           MI    US      17:05   2:05  29    1:55       34:06   17.7 mph 17    0:46      24:28   8:09  20    1:24:29 1:18:21      27             2        F 25-29   
5     1429 AnnMarie Treglia       F      Chelsea           MI    US      14:47   1:48  6     1:07       35:03   17.2 mph 26    1:00      26:33   8:51  44    1:18:51 1:18:31      50             1        F Masters 
6     1422 JoAnn Cranson          F      Lake Odessa       MI    US      20:41   2:31  100   2:37       30:51   19.6 mph 3     1:12      23:12   7:44  13    1:24:13 1:18:34      58             1        F 55-59   
7     1303 Erin Pons              F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      19:17   2:21  71    2:21       33:36   18 mph   11    1:15      22:12   7:24  9     1:20:28 1:18:44      31             2        F 30-34   
8     1492 Kate Gaiser            F      Chelsea           MI    US      15:54   1:56  13    1:19       39:11   15.5 mph 98    0:41      21:55   7:18  7     1:20:16 1:19:02      15             1        F 14-15   
9     1448 Nicole Thompson        F      Northville        MI    US      18:41   2:17  58    1:13       33:08   18.3 mph 9     1:05      25:17   8:26  28    1:23:15 1:19:26      38             1        F 35-39   
10    1302 Bonita Ohye            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      18:12   2:13  50    2:37       32:41   18.5 mph 6     1:26      24:29   8:10  21    1:21:06 1:19:27      50             1        F 50-54   
11    1526 Alisa Stager           F      Milan             MI    US      17:17   2:06  34    2:06       33:56   17.8 mph 15    1:39      25:20   8:27  30    1:25:06 1:20:20      45             1        F 45-49   
12    1326 Deborah Evans          F      South Lyon        MI    US      18:20   2:14  56    1:39       32:59   18.4 mph 8     0:39      26:58   8:59  52    1:25:15 1:20:37      55             2        F 55-59   
13    1415 Laura Pink             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      15:14   1:51  9     3:01       35:23   17.1 mph 32    1:13      25:47   8:36  37    1:22:04 1:20:41      53             2        F 50-54   
14    1313 Anne Marie Gladding    F      Clarkston         MI    US      14:22   1:45  5     2:19       37:35   16.1 mph 65    0:44      25:55   8:38  39    1:21:25 1:20:56      50             3        F 50-54   
15    1378 Stephanie Suszek       F      Auburn Hills      MI    US      19:34   2:23  80    1:37       33:34   18 mph   10    1:09      25:09   8:23  25    1:29:25 1:21:03      33             3        F 30-34   
16    1435 Abigail Frndak         F      Farmington        MI    US      16:39   2:02  22    0:29       40:25   14.9 mph 115   0:12      23:28   7:49  14    1:31:43 1:21:14      23             1        F 20-24   
17    1414 Kelsey Fischer         F      Brooklyn          MI    US      16:22   2:00  18    3:14       35:05   17.2 mph 27    1:00      25:49   8:36  38    1:22:03 1:21:32      24             3        F 25-29   
18    1531 Mary Vollbrecht        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      19:46   2:25  85    2:04       35:25   17.1 mph 33    1:09      23:07   7:42  12    1:29:05 1:21:33      35             2        F 35-39   
19    1335 Caroline Dettling      F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      17:10   2:06  31    1:40       36:23   16.6 mph 47    1:36      24:56   8:19  23    1:28:27 1:21:46      31             4        F 30-34   
20    1410 Tina Stewart           F      Holt              MI    US      17:15   2:06  32    1:59       32:18   18.8 mph 5     1:14      29:06   9:42  85    1:27:52 1:21:54      46             2        F 45-49   
21    1513 Hannah Gerig Meyer     F      Goshen            IN    US      17:02   2:05  27    2:16       35:10   17.2 mph 30    1:09      26:19   8:46  43    1:28:58 1:21:57      33             5        F 30-34   
22    1478 Morgan Pilat           F      Brighton          MI    US      19:24   2:22  75    3:26       33:54   17.8 mph 14    2:29      22:51   7:37  10    1:28:41 1:22:05      26             4        F 25-29   
23    1470 Mollie Kurasik         F      Livonia           MI    US      15:59   1:57  15    1:11       35:17   17.1 mph 31    0:44      29:01   9:40  81    1:26:34 1:22:15      26             5        F 25-29   
24    1423 Laurie DeYoung         F      Holt              MI    US      17:16   2:06  33    1:53       36:21   16.7 mph 46    1:25      25:29   8:30  32    1:23:24 1:22:25      37             3        F 35-39   
25    1371 Olivia Mills           F      Tecumseh          MI    US      19:00   2:19  65    2:28       34:36   17.5 mph 21    1:04      25:19   8:26  29    1:24:04 1:22:29      20             2        F 20-24   
26    1316 Jenna Locricchio       F      Northville        MI    US      18:16   2:14  53    2:18       38:40   15.7 mph 89    1:31      21:44   7:15  6     1:23:48 1:22:31      17             1        F 18-19   
27    1324 Lauren Everley         F      Jackson           MI    US      19:58   2:26  88    3:05       35:31   17.1 mph 34    1:01      23:01   7:40  11    1:29:57 1:22:38      29             6        F 25-29   
28    1384 Jessica Miskell        F      Dexter            MI    US      15:59   1:57  14    2:25       37:30   16.1 mph 64    1:34      25:13   8:24  26    1:23:46 1:22:42      37             4        F 35-39   
29    1404 Jessica Opfer          F      Rochester         MI    US      16:44   2:02  24    2:46       34:29   17.6 mph 19    1:53      27:03   9:01  53    1:27:33 1:22:58      44             1        F 40-44   
30    1361 Sondra Lazer           F      Saint Paul        MN    US      17:23   2:07  36    1:27       35:31   17.1 mph 35    1:27      27:10   9:03  56    1:23:22 1:22:59      53             4        F 50-54   
31    1395 Ingrid Bahr            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      22:07   2:42  121   1:40       36:08   16.7 mph 43    1:03      22:07   7:22  8     1:25:44 1:23:07      44             3        F 45-49   
32    1345 Vanessa Wolbrink       F      Washington        DC    US      18:07   2:13  46    1:54       37:35   16.1 mph 66    1:47      23:49   7:56  16    1:27:36 1:23:14      32             6        F 30-34   
33    1514 Shelly Stempfle        F      Ferndale          MI    US      18:17   2:14  54    2:02       35:06   17.2 mph 28    2:20      25:32   8:31  33    1:30:47 1:23:20      43             2        F 40-44   
34    1512 Bethany Pellerito      F      Alma              MI    US      21:58   2:41  118   2:31       33:47   17.9 mph 12    1:22      24:07   8:02  17    1:24:47 1:23:46      40             3        F 40-44   
35    1380 Bonnie Bauman          F      Escanaba          MI    US      18:08   2:13  48    2:21       36:45   16.4 mph 52    1:16      25:35   8:32  35    1:32:14 1:24:08      34             7        F 30-34   
36    1383 Michelle Brainard      F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      16:32   2:01  20    2:34       34:45   17.4 mph 24    1:44      28:36   9:32  71    1:25:18 1:24:12      45             4        F 45-49   
37    1349 Erin Bridge            F      Troy              MI    US      17:37   2:09  40    2:17       36:27   16.6 mph 48    1:20      26:49   8:56  49    1:25:42 1:24:33      39             4        F 40-44   
38    1394 Shana Ageloff-Kupetz   F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      17:31   2:08  38    2:16       35:45   16.9 mph 37    1:45      27:29   9:10  58    1:25:59 1:24:47      41             5        F 40-44   
39    1518 Mariana Carrasco Teja  F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      16:28   2:00  19    2:36       40:05   15.1 mph 111   1:12      24:27   8:09  19    1:28:45 1:24:50      43             6        F 40-44   
40    1356 Deedee Varick          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      17:26   2:08  37    1:38       36:40   16.5 mph 51    1:24      27:43   9:14  63    1:30:52 1:24:52      41             7        F 40-44   
41    1505 Linda Peppin           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      7:25    :54   1     3:23       32:52   18.4 mph 7     3:59      37:31   12:30 161   1:25:12 1:25:12      58             3        F 55-59   
42    1389 Lori Konieczka         F      Davison           MI    US      18:11   2:13  49    1:40       35:09   17.2 mph 29    1:52      28:39   9:33  72    1:27:34 1:25:33      54             4        F 55-59   
43    1439 Sharon Weiner          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      16:56   2:04  25    3:52       35:47   16.9 mph 39    2:11      27:11   9:04  57    1:27:57 1:25:59      46             5        F 45-49   
44    1464 Amy Worges             F      Holt              MI    US      21:52   2:40  113   2:05       39:42   15.3 mph 107   0:49      21:43   7:14  5     1:29:32 1:26:13      39             5        F 35-39   
45    1529 Katrina DiMassa        F      Howell            MI    US      21:33   2:38  111   3:15       34:05   17.7 mph 16    1:03      26:18   8:46  42    1:30:27 1:26:17      38             6        F 35-39   
46    1338 Katie Bennett          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      20:07   2:27  92    3:47       37:11   16.3 mph 56    1:44      23:34   7:51  15    1:28:16 1:26:25      48             6        F 45-49   
47    1533 Lauren Humphrey        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      16:01   1:57  17    3:06       38:26   15.7 mph 85    1:58      26:55   8:58  51    1:35:04 1:26:29      30             8        F 30-34   
48    1428 Unknown Partic. 1428   M                                      20:13   2:28  93    3:04       35:39   17 mph   36    1:54      26:09   8:43  40    1:31:57 1:27:03                     5        F 55-59   
49    1432 Tracy Frink            F      Beverly Hills     MI    US      19:58   2:26  89    1:58       34:57   17.3 mph 25    1:22      28:51   9:37  76    1:37:33 1:27:08      47             7        F 45-49   
50    1337 Emily ODea             F      Dexter            MI    US      22:04   2:41  120   2:13       37:16   16.2 mph 60    1:27      24:08   8:03  18    1:32:01 1:27:10      38             7        F 35-39   
51    1456 Kathleen O'Connor      F      Commerce Township MI    US      22:24   2:44  128   2:30       35:46   16.9 mph 38    0:45      25:45   8:35  36    1:31:14 1:27:12      53             5        F 50-54   
52    1487 stacie vollbrecht      F      Brighton          MI    US      18:42   2:17  60    2:56       34:34   17.5 mph 20    2:05      29:02   9:41  82    1:34:14 1:27:22      40             8        F 40-44   
53    1301 Maria Veen             F      Howell            MI    US      14:54   1:49  7     2:19       37:12   16.3 mph 58    1:41      31:27   10:29 116   1:27:44 1:27:35      49             8        F 45-49   
54    1498 Cecilia Brzys          F      South Lyon        MI    US      19:13   2:21  70    2:11       34:36   17.5 mph 22    1:36      30:21   10:07 102   1:29:36 1:27:59      70             1        F 70-74   
55    1485 Kori Sternik           F      Livonia           MI    US      20:18   2:29  94    1:56       37:22   16.2 mph 61    0:41      27:53   9:18  65    1:29:08 1:28:12      26             7        F 25-29   
56    1433 Tara Covert            F      Westland          MI    US      17:44   2:10  41    1:43       38:23   15.8 mph 82    1:41      28:43   9:34  73    1:30:04 1:28:16      48             9        F 45-49   
57    1357 Anna Muniga            F      Bath              MI    US      18:55   2:18  63    2:01       39:35   15.3 mph 105   1:03      26:46   8:55  48    1:31:11 1:28:22      31             9        F 30-34   
58    1508 Emily Peoples          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      16:42   2:02  23    2:46       38:01   15.9 mph 71    1:30      29:21   9:47  90    1:30:54 1:28:22      38             8        F 35-39   
59    1365 Tonia Denslow          F      Lansing           MI    US      22:22   2:44  126   2:54       34:42   17.4 mph 23    1:19      27:07   9:02  55    1:34:50 1:28:25      50             6        F 50-54   
60    1315 Lara Ryd               F      Hillsdale         MI    US      17:21   2:07  35    1:27       36:51   16.4 mph 53    1:17      31:28   10:29 117   1:28:53 1:28:27      23             3        F 20-24   
61    1427 Holli Doyle            F      Williamston       MI    US      20:36   2:31  98    2:26       37:50   16 mph   69    1:33      26:13   8:44  41    1:34:59 1:28:39      33             10       F 30-34   
62    1348 Camille Wolbrink       F      Holland           MI    US      19:17   2:21  72    2:37       41:11   14.7 mph 126   0:58      24:45   8:15  22    1:33:19 1:28:50      14             2        F 14-15   
63    1490 Melissa Thueme         F      Clawson           MI    US      15:51   1:56  12    1:57       38:50   15.6 mph 90    1:03      31:10   10:23 112   1:29:44 1:28:53      34             9        F 35-39   
64    1364 Jenny Keane            F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      16:39   2:02  21    2:35       39:12   15.5 mph 99    1:32      28:53   9:38  77    1:33:06 1:28:54      35             10       F 35-39   
65    1495 Lisa Campbell          F      Dearborn          MI    US      19:54   2:26  87    2:02       36:20   16.7 mph 44    2:19      28:18   9:26  67    1:37:44 1:28:54      64             1        F 65-69   
66    1387 Jill Sloan             F      Columbiaville     MI    US      19:39   2:24  83    2:10       35:53   16.8 mph 40    1:54      29:18   9:46  89    1:34:25 1:28:55      52             7        F 50-54   
67    1420 Angela Dial            F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      19:21   2:22  73    2:37       37:52   16 mph   70    0:47      28:20   9:27  68    1:31:33 1:28:58      31             11       F 30-34   
68    1437 Jenn Roberts           F      Haslett           MI    US      21:33   2:38  110   1:45       33:50   17.9 mph 13    1:11      30:40   10:13 106   1:37:01 1:29:01      52             8        F 50-54   
69    1459 Katy Michalski         F      Brighton          MI    US      18:19   2:14  55    1:35       35:59   16.8 mph 41    1:27      32:03   10:41 130   1:32:10 1:29:25      48             10       F 45-49   
70    1484 Grace Savercool        F      Chelsea           MI    US      22:18   2:43  124   1:43       40:23   15 mph   114   0:50      24:59   8:20  24    1:32:19 1:30:15      37             11       F 35-39   
71    1421 Roberta Routt          F      Brighton          MI    US      19:09   2:20  68    2:14       38:03   15.9 mph 72    1:41      29:07   9:42  86    1:37:56 1:30:15      50             9        F 50-54   
72    1480 Paula Page             F      Brighton          MI    US      20:20   2:29  96    1:55       36:21   16.7 mph 45    1:50      29:59   10:00 97    1:38:13 1:30:27      57             6        F 55-59   
73    1532 Lisa Crompton          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      16:00   1:57  16    2:40       42:50   14.1 mph 143   1:38      27:38   9:13  61    1:34:23 1:30:49      25             8        F 25-29   
74    1467 Melissa Chapman        F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      20:44   2:32  102   2:57       37:12   16.3 mph 57    1:01      29:00   9:40  80    1:33:03 1:30:56      50             10       F 50-54   
75    1400 Michelle Young         F      Haslett           MI    US      19:12   2:20  69    1:41       38:32   15.7 mph 87    1:07      30:25   10:08 103   1:38:57 1:31:00      27             9        F 25-29   
76    1331 Beverly LaSitis        F      Mount Pleasant    PA    US      20:39   2:31  99    2:06       36:31   16.6 mph 49    1:58      29:47   9:56  93    1:33:16 1:31:03      57             7        F 55-59   
77    1453 Kate Mishanec          F      Commerce Township MI    US      14:55   1:49  8     3:09       43:22   14 mph   148   0:59      28:48   9:36  75    1:31:30 1:31:16      22             4        F 20-24   
78    1418 Maureen Metzger        F      Sylvania          OH    US      17:06   2:05  30    2:32       39:37   15.3 mph 106   1:01      31:00   10:20 109   1:42:21 1:31:18      54             8        F 55-59   
79    1312 Britany Affolter-Caine F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      19:23   2:22  74    1:48       37:16   16.2 mph 59    1:33      31:42   10:34 122   1:35:23 1:31:44      44             11       F 45-49   
80    1458 Barbara Cleveland      F      Commerce Township MI    US      21:18   2:36  107   2:53       39:14   15.4 mph 100   0:46      27:36   9:12  59    1:35:54 1:31:48      56             9        F 55-59   
81    1329 Anita Jain             F      Greensburg        PA    US      19:34   2:23  79    2:53       39:09   15.5 mph 96    1:32      28:54   9:38  78    1:34:21 1:32:04      25             10       F 25-29   
82    1425 Barbara Jo Smith       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      22:24   2:44  127   1:57       36:03   16.7 mph 42    1:47      29:56   9:59  95    1:35:26 1:32:09      63             1        F 60-64   
83    1460 Kimberly Johnson       F      Lansing           MI    US      18:15   2:14  52    2:21       38:16   15.8 mph 79    1:46      31:30   10:30 119   1:38:12 1:32:09      62             2        F 60-64   
84    1440 Lindsay Barber         F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      18:27   2:15  57    1:41       39:54   15.1 mph 109   1:48      30:19   10:06 101   1:34:25 1:32:10      34             12       F 35-39   
85    1438 Jean Bolley            F      Bath              MI    US      17:59   2:12  44    3:33       38:07   15.9 mph 75    2:05      30:38   10:13 104   1:38:57 1:32:24      67             2        F 65-69   
86    1413 Julie Kroppe           F      Troy              MI    US      22:13   2:43  122   3:11       37:29   16.1 mph 63    2:56      26:35   8:52  45    1:34:50 1:32:25      47             12       F 45-49   
87    1321 Terri Fettinger        F      Irwin             PA    US      19:34   2:23  77    2:10       37:23   16.1 mph 62    1:38      31:48   10:36 124   1:34:05 1:32:34      56             10       F 55-59   
88    1332 Shellie Schuler        F      Dundee            MI    US      20:41   2:31  101   3:21       38:26   15.7 mph 84    1:06      29:02   9:41  83    1:36:20 1:32:39      50             11       F 50-54   
89    1451 Jessica Brookshire     F      South Bend        IN    US      22:20   2:43  125   3:11       40:49   14.8 mph 121   0:54      25:33   8:31  34    1:41:49 1:32:50      46             13       F 45-49   
90    1417 Catherine Collins      F      Lansing           MI    US      18:07   2:13  47    2:47       38:04   15.9 mph 73    1:13      32:42   10:54 133   1:33:42 1:32:54      38             13       F 35-39   
91    1309 Cristian LaBar         F      Howell            MI    US      21:19   2:36  108   2:02       37:38   16.1 mph 67    1:08      31:23   10:28 115   1:43:45 1:33:31      29             11       F 25-29   
92    1372 Allison Valerio        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      17:04   2:05  28    2:13       39:58   15.1 mph 110   1:07      33:34   11:11 140   1:35:50 1:33:58      41             9        F 40-44   
93    1363 Katie Davis            F      Haslett           MI    US      18:42   2:17  59    1:58       40:48   14.8 mph 120   1:24      31:22   10:27 114   1:40:28 1:34:16      47             14       F 45-49   
94    1426 Karen Reasoner         F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      24:47   3:01  156   2:24       38:39   15.7 mph 88    1:36      26:53   8:58  50    1:39:55 1:34:21      35             14       F 35-39   
95    1538 Callie Gavorek         F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      20:19   2:29  95    3:26       41:04   14.8 mph 124   1:08      28:22   9:27  70    1:41:11 1:34:21      29             12       F 25-29   
96    1431 Heidi Zayan            F      Gaines            MI    US      19:02   2:19  66    2:51       39:30   15.3 mph 103   1:15      31:51   10:37 127   1:44:14 1:34:31      50             12       F 50-54   
97    1461 Cindy Eiseler          F      Lansing           MI    US      24:08   2:57  143   2:19       36:37   16.5 mph 50    1:24      30:15   10:05 100   1:36:26 1:34:44      61             3        F 60-64   
98    1517 Jen Schuh              F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      22:32   2:45  130   2:29       42:06   14.3 mph 138   0:53      26:45   8:55  46    1:37:29 1:34:47      28             13       F 25-29   
99    1504 Julie Lambert          F      Berkley           MI    US      22:30   2:45  129   3:00       39:27   15.3 mph 102   1:06      28:43   9:34  74    1:42:37 1:34:48      37             15       F 35-39   
100   1455 Natalie Fill           F      White Lake        MI    US      17:00   2:04  26    4:07       41:18   14.6 mph 128   2:33      29:52   9:57  94    1:35:09 1:34:52      20             5        F 20-24   
101   1310 Laura Perry            F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      20:45   2:32  103   2:00       38:27   15.7 mph 86    1:56      31:42   10:34 123   1:44:02 1:34:53      34             16       F 35-39   
102   1346 Gloria Clark           F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      24:25   2:59  148   3:26       39:07   15.5 mph 95    1:17      26:45   8:55  47    1:37:25 1:35:02      46             15       F 45-49   
103   1344 Deborah Ternes         F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      19:05   2:20  67    3:19       40:35   14.9 mph 118   2:43      29:39   9:53  92    1:39:20 1:35:23      63             4        F 60-64   
104   1350 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      25:47   3:09  162   2:22       38:25   15.7 mph 83    2:00      28:12   9:24  66    1:39:26 1:36:47      49             13       F 50-54   
105   1523 Kelly Bedro            F      Plymouth          MI    US      17:50   2:10  42    3:04       40:13   15.1 mph 113   0:55      34:49   11:36 148   1:42:46 1:36:52      25             14       F 25-29   
106   1471 Kate Brummett          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      19:00   2:19  64    4:42       42:09   14.3 mph 139   1:11      30:06   10:02 99    1:43:54 1:37:10      40             10       F 40-44   
107   1347 Janis Wolbrink         F      Saugatuck         MI    US      21:52   2:40  114   1:43       38:56   15.5 mph 93    1:47      32:59   11:00 135   1:41:52 1:37:20      64             5        F 60-64   
108   1501 Jo Plate               F      Jackson           MI    US      22:01   2:41  119   2:57       39:25   15.3 mph 101   2:16      30:40   10:13 105   1:40:19 1:37:21      50             14       F 50-54   
109   1521 Marie Schafer          F      Williamston       MI    US      20:04   2:27  91    9:10       37:41   16.1 mph 68    2:47      27:37   9:12  60    1:38:03 1:37:21      15             3        F 14-15   
110   1522 Monica Schafer         F      williamston       MI    US      26:32   3:14  168   2:45       38:50   15.6 mph 91    1:38      27:40   9:13  62    1:38:06 1:37:27      47             16       F 45-49   
111   1374 Lynn Bahena            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      23:38   2:53  136   4:02       41:35   14.5 mph 134   1:07      27:05   9:02  54    1:44:33 1:37:29      37             17       F 35-39   
112   1506 Dina Shtull            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      24:31   2:59  151   3:45       38:06   15.9 mph 74    2:21      29:03   9:41  84    1:40:15 1:37:48      61             6        F 60-64   
113   1503 Jennifer Elder         F      Syracuse          NY    US      17:31   2:08  39    3:21       44:35   13.6 mph 159   1:21      31:00   10:20 108   1:47:56 1:37:50      20             6        F 20-24   
114   1443 Allison Navarra        F      Dansville         MI    US      23:13   2:50  132   2:17       38:12   15.9 mph 77    2:10      32:06   10:42 131   1:41:30 1:37:59      27             15       F 25-29   
115   1391 Linda Dabrowski        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      20:04   2:27  90    2:42       39:42   15.3 mph 108   1:39      33:53   11:18 143   1:45:40 1:38:02      50             15       F 50-54   
116   1500 Jo Klein               F      Jackson           MI    US      24:08   2:57  142   1:54       42:32   14.2 mph 141   1:21      28:21   9:27  69    1:45:16 1:38:18      36             18       F 35-39   
117   1482 Jeanene Calabrese      F      Winamac           IN    US      26:16   3:12  166   3:10       38:23   15.8 mph 81    1:38      29:00   9:40  79    1:48:00 1:38:28      58             11       F 55-59   
118   1416 Linda Dunn             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      20:49   2:32  104   1:52       36:51   16.4 mph 54    1:13      38:00   12:40 168   1:44:19 1:38:47      56             12       F 55-59   
119   1502 Cara Scott             F      Jackson           MI    US      24:29   2:59  150   2:22       41:26   14.6 mph 133   0:56      29:59   10:00 96    1:46:09 1:39:14      34             12       F 30-34   
120   1454 Beth Bartlett          F      Brighton          MI    US      19:36   2:23  82    3:54       41:58   14.4 mph 137   1:57      31:51   10:37 126   1:43:18 1:39:18      55             13       F 55-59   
121   1510 Lindsay Nixon          F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      23:48   2:54  137   1:57       38:12   15.9 mph 78    1:52      33:41   11:14 141   1:42:35 1:39:32      33             13       F 30-34   
122   1473 Robin Timmerman        F      Howell            MI    US      21:57   2:41  117   2:31       44:28   13.6 mph 156   1:33      29:11   9:44  88    1:49:52 1:39:41      47             17       F 45-49   
123   1434 Liz Spencer            F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      17:54   2:11  43    2:26       41:19   14.6 mph 129   1:20      37:03   12:21 158   1:48:42 1:40:05      30             14       F 30-34   
124   1375 Kristen Kendall-Miller F      Howell            MI    US      18:53   2:18  62    3:30       38:22   15.8 mph 80    2:05      37:34   12:31 162   1:47:48 1:40:26      53             16       F 50-54   
125   1412 Lauren Cook            F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      15:48   1:56  10    4:17       48:05   12.6 mph 177   1:01      31:15   10:25 113   1:41:03 1:40:28      24             7        F 20-24   
126   1486 Melissa McLeod         F      South Lyon        MI    US      24:38   3:00  153   3:03       39:31   15.3 mph 104   1:33      31:55   10:38 128   1:51:30 1:40:42      32             15       F 30-34   
127   1355 Juliana Wilkinson      F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      21:05   2:34  106   3:17       43:02   14.1 mph 146   1:54      31:37   10:32 121   1:49:14 1:40:56      39             11       F 40-44   
128   1483 Michelle SUNNY         F      Howell            MI    US      24:09   2:57  144   2:05       40:28   14.9 mph 117   2:43      31:49   10:36 125   1:50:55 1:41:15      53             17       F 50-54   
129   1403 Felicia Couchman       F      Chelsea           MI    US      15:50   1:56  11    3:34       45:56   13.2 mph 167   2:39      33:17   11:06 138   1:50:15 1:41:19      49             18       F 50-54   
130   1307 Olivia Posgay          F      Irwin             PA    US      19:32   2:23  76    2:57       41:16   14.6 mph 127   1:21      36:27   12:09 157   1:45:00 1:41:35      14             4        F 14-15   
131   1379 Carol Rothwell         F      Manchester        MI    US      21:25   2:37  109   5:15       38:08   15.9 mph 76    2:01      35:01   11:40 150   1:44:54 1:41:53      61             7        F 60-64   
132   1441 Sarah Liberato         F      Mason             MI    US      25:16   3:05  159   2:20       41:26   14.6 mph 132   2:03      31:00   10:20 110   1:47:26 1:42:07      44             18       F 45-49   
133   1509 Sandra Charfoos        F      White Lake        MI    US      25:49   3:09  163   4:37       44:17   13.6 mph 155   2:02      25:23   8:28  31    1:52:14 1:42:11      53             19       F 50-54   
134   1320 Jean Coyne             F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      23:50   2:54  138   2:17       41:25   14.6 mph 130   1:24      33:43   11:14 142   1:44:10 1:42:40      56             14       F 55-59   
135   1376 SHELLI WAROQUIER       F      Highland          MI    US      24:39   3:00  154   2:24       41:06   14.7 mph 125   1:41      33:00   11:00 136   1:50:17 1:42:52      52             20       F 50-54   
136   1396 Anna Mast              F      Goshen            IN    US      29:52   3:39  177   2:05       44:57   13.4 mph 161   0:50      25:14   8:25  27    1:42:59 1:42:59      33             16       F 30-34   
137   1472 Cara Abecunas          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      18:01   2:12  45    3:38       44:10   13.7 mph 153   1:10      36:13   12:04 154   1:45:09 1:43:14      24             16       F 25-29   
138   1491 Molly Patterson        F      Saline            MI    US      19:36   2:23  81    3:39       45:24   13.3 mph 165   1:13      33:23   11:08 139   1:53:17 1:43:16      33             17       F 30-34   
139   1342 Kay Haser              F      Royal Oak         MI    US      19:34   2:23  78    3:39       40:42   14.9 mph 119   1:25      38:10   12:43 169   1:48:29 1:43:33      51             21       F 50-54   
140   1339 Lynn Springer          F      Mount Pleasant    PA    US      21:55   2:40  116   3:58       39:11   15.5 mph 97    2:30      35:58   11:59 153   1:45:53 1:43:33      57             15       F 55-59   
141   1430 Ann Cools              F      East Lansing      MI    US      26:57   3:17  171   2:28       37:09   16.3 mph 55    1:32      35:38   11:53 152   1:51:49 1:43:46      54             16       F 55-59   
142   1469 Jackie Swisher         F      Ida               MI    US      24:44   3:01  155   2:15       46:29   13 mph   171   1:19      29:31   9:50  91    1:52:52 1:44:20      45             19       F 45-49   
143   1377 Linda Tingley          F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      24:38   3:00  152   3:33       40:58   14.8 mph 122   1:40      34:04   11:21 144   1:53:10 1:44:55      65             3        F 65-69   
144   1358 Donna Silverberg       F      Allentown         PA    US      23:17   2:50  133   4:22       42:28   14.2 mph 140   2:34      32:13   10:44 132   1:52:11 1:44:57      68             4        F 65-69   
145   1399 Amanda Godin           F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      23:24   2:51  134   4:04       45:09   13.4 mph 163   1:34      30:59   10:20 107   1:52:28 1:45:12      34             19       F 35-39   
146   1319 Christine Benbow       F      Tipton            MI    US      21:53   2:40  115   2:52       41:25   14.6 mph 131   2:29      37:41   12:34 165   1:51:58 1:46:21      47             20       F 45-49   
147   1352 Samantha Powell        F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      20:52   2:33  105   2:12       43:02   14.1 mph 145   1:51      38:32   12:51 170   1:47:56 1:46:29      52             22       F 50-54   
148   1386 Sherry Bombardo        F      Lapeer            MI    US      24:01   2:56  140   2:45       42:49   14.1 mph 142   1:41      35:17   11:46 151   1:52:00 1:46:33      48             21       F 45-49   
149   1436 Alicia Musser          F      Lansing           MI    US      21:45   2:39  112   2:53       45:04   13.4 mph 162   1:02      36:18   12:06 156   1:53:32 1:47:05      38             20       F 35-39   
150   1450 Holly Scott            F      Williamston       MI    US      26:01   3:10  165   3:47       44:30   13.6 mph 158   1:21      31:29   10:30 118   1:56:12 1:47:09      46             22       F 45-49   
151   1527 Eleanor LaHart         F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      24:25   2:59  147   4:55       46:31   13 mph   172   1:39      30:00   10:00 98    1:52:41 1:47:31      43             12       F 40-44   
152   1466 Cheryl Grabski         F      Okemos            MI    US      18:12   2:13  51    2:40       48:56   12.4 mph 180   1:04      37:48   12:36 167   1:52:05 1:48:43      29             18       F 30-34   
153   1367 Jan Przystas           F      Dimondale         MI    US      18:49   2:18  61    3:02       38:53   15.6 mph 92    2:22      45:51   15:17 182   1:55:13 1:48:59      56             17       F 55-59   
154   1340 Jennifer Urieta        F      Holland           MI    US      27:20   3:20  174   3:16       44:29   13.6 mph 157   2:23      31:33   10:31 120   1:59:35 1:49:03      25             17       F 25-29   
155   1381 Emma Spuller           F      Parker            CO    US      19:46   2:25  84    3:14       46:52   12.9 mph 173   2:09      37:11   12:24 160   1:54:38 1:49:14      26             18       F 25-29   
156   1353 Danielle Carlesimo     F      Rochester         MI    US      25:32   3:07  161   3:23       47:16   12.8 mph 174   1:32      31:56   10:39 129   1:52:27 1:49:40      39             21       F 35-39   
157   1452 Mary Stuner            F      Vestaburg         MI    US      27:06   3:18  172   2:57       44:10   13.7 mph 154   1:12      34:30   11:30 146   2:00:35 1:49:57      61             8        F 60-64   
158   1328 Jeannette Heacox       F      Southgate         MI    US      24:26   2:59  149   2:25       46:25   13 mph   170   1:13      37:06   12:22 159   1:56:51 1:51:36      48             23       F 45-49   
159   1511 Karen Karki            F      Northville        MI    US      26:19   3:13  167   5:06       47:45   12.7 mph 175   1:53      31:00   10:20 111   1:59:40 1:52:05      43             13       F 40-44   
160   1536 Christine Anthony      F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      23:35   2:53  135   5:01       42:52   14.1 mph 144   2:27      38:56   12:59 172   2:02:40 1:52:53      43             14       F 40-44   
161   1401 Jennifer Ely           F      Okemos            MI    US      22:18   2:43  123   2:19       40:06   15.1 mph 112   2:17      46:13   15:24 184   2:02:37 1:53:15      47             24       F 45-49   
162   1370 Tina Laskaris          F      Southgate         MI    US      32:10   3:55  180   2:36       48:53   12.4 mph 179   1:52      27:43   9:14  64    2:03:58 1:53:16      41             15       F 40-44   
163   1447 Nicole Spencer         F      Battle Creek      MI    US      24:49   3:02  157   3:01       51:42   11.7 mph 185   1:28      32:57   10:59 134   2:02:44 1:54:00      27             19       F 25-29   
164   1330 Carrie Blake-Gatson    F      Clinton Township  MI    US      22:38   2:46  131   3:18       52:18   11.6 mph 186   1:15      34:44   11:35 147   1:59:31 1:54:15      51             23       F 50-54   
165   1322 Patricia Richardson    F      Onsted            MI    US      26:39   3:15  170   2:57       44:39   13.5 mph 160   2:35      37:36   12:32 164   1:54:27 1:54:27      71             2        F 70-74   
166   1405 Kimberly Vaughn        F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      20:22   2:29  97    3:15       49:10   12.3 mph 181   2:16      40:15   13:25 173   2:03:31 1:55:20      39             22       F 35-39   
167   1481 Alexis Calabrese       F      Winamac           IN    US      26:34   3:14  169   3:12       45:20   13.3 mph 164   1:36      38:44   12:55 171   2:05:06 1:55:28      26             20       F 25-29   
168   1444 Jenny Burnham          F      Marshall          MI    US      27:07   3:18  173   3:49       44:00   13.7 mph 151   3:27      37:34   12:31 163   2:05:23 1:55:59      39             16       F 40-44   
169   1390 Katie Harding          F      Stockbridge       MI    US      25:27   3:06  160   3:27       43:12   14 mph   147   1:50      42:20   14:07 175   2:05:37 1:56:19      54             18       F 55-59   
170   1449 Maria Arnsman          F      Williamston       MI    US      36:20   4:26  186   6:45       41:02   14.8 mph 123   3:28      29:08   9:43  87    2:05:52 1:56:45      49             24       F 50-54   
171   1462 Aimee Davis            F      Detroit           MI    US      27:49   3:24  176   5:00       47:58   12.6 mph 176   1:50      34:06   11:22 145   2:06:21 1:56:46      64             5        F 65-69   
172   1408 Sandra Schmid          F      Chelsea           MI    US      19:48   2:25  86    3:19       48:28   12.5 mph 178   1:27      43:48   14:36 179   2:00:39 1:56:52      44             17       F 40-44   
173   1327 Dani Appicelli         F      Laingsburg        MI    US      24:11   2:57  145   3:38       43:38   13.8 mph 150   3:06      42:42   14:14 177   2:03:05 1:57:17      27             21       F 25-29   
174   182  Katrina Craig          F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      24:06   2:56  141   4:10       40:27   14.9 mph 116   1:11      47:38   15:53 186   2:07:32 1:57:34      38             23       F 35-39   
175   1398 Bethany Buchanan       F      Milford           MI    US      25:51   3:09  164   3:11       50:22   12 mph   183   2:13      36:17   12:06 155   2:02:56 1:57:56      26             22       F 25-29   
176   1445 Julie Eibach           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      27:28   3:21  175   3:54       41:54   14.5 mph 135   2:54      42:21   14:07 176   2:08:52 1:58:33      58             19       F 55-59   
177   1494 Abigail Prout          F      auburn hills      MI    US      30:11   3:41  178   2:33       41:58   14.4 mph 136   3:25      41:59   14:00 174   2:07:59 2:00:07      44             25       F 45-49   
178   1499 Jennifer Ewald         F      South Lyon        MI    US      34:55   4:15  185   4:23       43:36   13.8 mph 149   2:26      35:00   11:40 149   2:00:21 2:00:21      34             19       F 30-34   
179   1304 Linda Pilipovich       F      Irwin             PA    US      32:38   3:59  183   6:12       46:19   13 mph   169   2:14      33:11   11:04 137   2:03:47 2:00:36      68             6        F 65-69   
180   1325 Amber Pitts            F      Holt              MI    US      24:17   2:58  146   2:41       45:45   13.2 mph 166   1:48      47:25   15:48 185   2:07:49 2:01:58      40             18       F 40-44   
181   1333 Pati Livengood         F      Harrison City     PA    US      37:03   4:31  188   3:19       44:04   13.7 mph 152   2:28      37:44   12:35 166   2:07:46 2:04:40      63             9        F 60-64   
182   1362 Katelynn Farris        F      Lakewood          CO    US      33:56   4:08  184   4:49       1:11:12 8.5 mph  191   2:21      12:30   4:10  1     2:15:25 2:04:50      26             23       F 25-29   
183   1318 Jennifer Martin        F      Lincoln Park      MI    US      30:24   3:42  179   2:19       46:16   13.1 mph 168   1:22      45:48   15:16 181   2:11:52 2:06:10      54             20       F 55-59   
184   1308 Jennifer McKelvey      F      Irwin             PA    US      24:00   2:56  139   3:39       54:22   11.1 mph 187   2:23      45:51   15:17 183   2:13:45 2:10:17      45             26       F 45-49   
185   1446 Lynne Spencer          F      Gregory           MI    US      32:36   3:59  182   2:54       58:19   10.4 mph 188   1:50      44:58   14:59 180   2:29:26 2:20:39      61             10       F 60-64   
186   1388 Carol Lumsden          F      Lapeer            MI    US      25:11   3:04  158   3:16       39:00   15.5 mph 94    2:09      1:12:31 24:10 190   2:22:09 2:22:09      43             19       F 40-44   
187   1311 Jill Rickelmann        F      Howell            MI    US      36:36   4:28  187   3:58       49:58   12.1 mph 182   2:53      49:20   16:27 187   2:33:02 2:22:46      49             25       F 50-54   
188   1477 Pam Strobel            F      Dimondale         MI    US      40:56   5:00  191   3:44       1:04:46 9.3 mph  190   2:52      43:20   14:27 178   2:41:27 2:35:40      55             21       F 55-59   
189   1406 Lauren DePorre         F      Erie              MI    US      32:34   3:58  181   7:28       59:03   10.3 mph 189   1:43      58:53   19:38 189   2:48:36 2:39:42      28             24       F 25-29   
190   1407 Mary DePorre           F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      37:19   4:33  189   11:33      50:56   11.9 mph 184   9:54      58:52   19:37 188   2:48:36 2:48:36      19             2        F 18-19   
      1323 Grace Jordan           F      Carson City       MI    US      45:53   5:36  193   5:22                                                                                 41                                
      1419 Unknown Partic. 1419   M                                      38:19   4:40  190   3:12       34:20   17.6 mph 18                                                                                         
      1534 Beth Humphrey          F      Marquette         MI    US      1:39:38 12:09 194                                                                                        56                                
      329  Unknown Partic. 329    M                                      1:56:54 14:15 195                                                                                                                          
      283  Unknown Partic. 283    M                                      42:00   5:07  192                                                                                                                          


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Megan James 1424 48  1       F      Portage MI US 1:03:07 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     AnnMarie Treglia 1429 50  5       F      Chelsea MI US 1:18:31 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kate Gaiser      1492 15  8       F      Chelsea MI US     1:19:02 
2     Camille Wolbrink 1348 14  62      F      Holland MI US     1:28:50 
3     Marie Schafer    1521 15  109     F      Williamston MI US 1:37:21 
4     Olivia Posgay    1307 14  130     F      Irwin PA US       1:41:35 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jenna Locricchio 1316 17  26      F      Northville MI US       1:22:31 
2     Mary DePorre     1407 19  190     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 2:48:36 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Abigail Frndak 1435 23  16      F      Farmington MI US        1:21:14 
2     Olivia Mills   1371 20  25      F      Tecumseh MI US          1:22:29 
3     Lara Ryd       1315 23  60      F      Hillsdale MI US         1:28:27 
4     Kate Mishanec  1453 22  77      F      Commerce Township MI US 1:31:16 
5     Natalie Fill   1455 20  100     F      White Lake MI US        1:34:52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brittani Bennett 1409 24  2       F      Goshen IN US   1:06:04 
2     Aundrea Cole     1411 27  4       F      Lansing MI US  1:18:21 
3     Kelsey Fischer   1414 24  17      F      Brooklyn MI US 1:21:32 
4     Morgan Pilat     1478 26  22      F      Brighton MI US 1:22:05 
5     Mollie Kurasik   1470 26  23      F      Livonia MI US  1:22:15 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kaitlin Switzer    1476 31  3       F      Maple Heights OH US 1:07:10 
2     Erin Pons          1303 31  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:18:44 
3     Stephanie Suszek   1378 33  15      F      Auburn Hills MI US  1:21:03 
4     Caroline Dettling  1335 31  19      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:21:46 
5     Hannah Gerig Meyer 1513 33  21      F      Goshen IN US        1:21:57 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Thompson 1448 38  9       F      Northville MI US 1:19:26 
2     Mary Vollbrecht 1531 35  18      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:21:33 
3     Laurie DeYoung  1423 37  24      F      Holt MI US       1:22:25 
4     Jessica Miskell 1384 37  28      F      Dexter MI US     1:22:42 
5     Amy Worges      1464 39  44      F      Holt MI US       1:26:13 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Opfer        1404 44  29      F      Rochester MI US 1:22:58 
2     Shelly Stempfle      1514 43  33      F      Ferndale MI US  1:23:20 
3     Bethany Pellerito    1512 40  34      F      Alma MI US      1:23:46 
4     Erin Bridge          1349 39  37      F      Troy MI US      1:24:33 
5     Shana Ageloff-Kupetz 1394 41  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:24:47 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alisa Stager      1526 45  11      F      Milan MI US     1:20:20 
2     Tina Stewart      1410 46  20      F      Holt MI US      1:21:54 
3     Ingrid Bahr       1395 44  31      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:23:07 
4     Michelle Brainard 1383 45  36      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:24:12 
5     Sharon Weiner     1439 46  43      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:25:59 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Bonita Ohye         1302 50  10      F      Ann Arbor MI US         1:19:27 
2     Laura Pink          1415 53  13      F      Ann Arbor MI US         1:20:41 
3     Anne Marie Gladding 1313 50  14      F      Clarkston MI US         1:20:56 
4     Sondra Lazer        1361 53  30      F      Saint Paul MN US        1:22:59 
5     Kathleen O'Connor   1456 53  51      F      Commerce Township MI US 1:27:12 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JoAnn Cranson        1422 58  6       F      Lake Odessa MI US 1:18:34 
2     Deborah Evans        1326 55  12      F      South Lyon MI US  1:20:37 
3     Linda Peppin         1505 58  41      F      Ann Arbor MI US   1:25:12 
4     Lori Konieczka       1389 54  42      F      Davison MI US     1:25:33 
5     Unknown Partic. 1428 1428     48      M                        1:27:03 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Barbara Jo Smith 1425 63  82      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:32:09 
2     Kimberly Johnson 1460 62  83      F      Lansing MI US   1:32:09 
3     Cindy Eiseler    1461 61  97      F      Lansing MI US   1:34:44 
4     Deborah Ternes   1344 63  103     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:35:23 
5     Janis Wolbrink   1347 64  107     F      Saugatuck MI US 1:37:20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Lisa Campbell    1495 64  65      F      Dearborn MI US        1:28:54 
2     Jean Bolley      1438 67  85      F      Bath MI US            1:32:24 
3     Linda Tingley    1377 65  143     F      Rochester Hills MI US 1:44:55 
4     Donna Silverberg 1358 68  144     F      Allentown PA US       1:44:57 
5     Aimee Davis      1462 64  171     F      Detroit MI US         1:56:46 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cecilia Brzys       1498 70  54      F      South Lyon MI US 1:27:59 
2     Patricia Richardson 1322 71  165     F      Onsted MI US     1:54:27 

Embed Code