20th Annual Mt. Baldhead Challenge

Sat September 7, 2019 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     352 Nathan VanderRoot     M                                             47:43   7:35  22  57.9       1        M-Oall   
2     331 Clayton Springer      M                                             49:47   7:55  22  55.5       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 20-24  
3     332 Jim Springer          M      Saugatuck                MI    US      50:42   8:03  53  62.8       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M-Master 
4     221 Kevin Hausfeld        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:12   8:56  28  49.1       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 25-29  
5     411 David Rardon          M      Marion                   OH    US      56:20   8:57  38  50.2       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 35-39  
6     208 Cody Geers            M      Jenison                  MI    US      56:25   8:58  33  49.1       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 30-34  
7     296 Darin Reiling         M      Douglas                  MI    US      56:27   8:58  45  52.8       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 45-49  
8     78  Robert Niemiec        M      Holland                  MI    US      58:59   9:22  55  55.0       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 55-59  
9     77  Annie Marie Niemiec   F      Holland                  MI    US      59:25   9:26  55  63.3       1        F-Oall   
10    224 Alec Headley          M      Zeeland                  MI    US      59:42   9:29  19  46.3       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 15-19  
11    304 Emiliano Romero       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      59:53   9:31  28  46.1       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 25-29  
12    343 Jonathan Torres       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      59:53   9:31  24  46.1       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 20-24  
13    172 Thomas Brown          M      Jenison                  MI    US      59:56   9:31  24  46.1       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 20-24  
14    206 Cary Garvin           M      Corvallis                OR    US      1:00:11 9:34  37  46.7       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 35-39  
15    155 Rachel Ball           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:00:50 9:40  31  51.5       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 30-34  
16    203 Keith Fraaza          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:01:28 9:46  33  45.1       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 30-34  
17    314 Zach Schaefer         M      Hastings                 MI    US      1:01:43 9:48  30  44.7       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 30-34  
18    182 Allison Cox           F      Duluth                   MN    US      1:02:15 9:53  23  50.3       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 20-24  
19    350 Jamie Vander Woude    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:18 9:54  40  51.8       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F-Master 
20    272 Ben Nelson            M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:03:07 10:02 43  46.4       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 40-44  
21    313 Micah Schaefer        M      Mishawaka                IN    US      1:03:27 10:05 27  43.5       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 25-29  
22    217 Mike Hagerty          M      Holland                  MI    US      1:03:39 10:07 46  47.2       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 45-49  
23    335 Charlie Stormer       M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:03:39 10:07 13  46.9       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 01-14  
24    193 Paul Duckworth        M      Holland                  MI    US      1:03:43 10:07 57  51.8       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 55-59  
25    320 Alison Selvig         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:03:45 10:08 42  51.3       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 40-44  
26    213 STEVE GRIFFORE        M      Holland                  MI    US      1:03:49 10:08 67  56.8       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 65-69  
27    209 Kirsten Genzink       F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:04:18 10:13 26  48.7       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 25-29  
28    359 Mike Weingate         M      Wayland                  MI    US      1:04:20 10:13 63  54.2       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 60-64  
29    264 Amy Miller            F      Holland                  MI    US      1:04:26 10:14 42  50.7       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 40-44  
30    151 Sara Aumaugher        F      Douglas                  MI    US      1:04:37 10:16 41  50.2       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 40-44  
31    366 Adam Yusko            M      Lansing                  MI    US      1:04:55 10:19 30  42.5       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M 30-34  
32    274 Karl Nieboer          M      Allegan                  MI    US      1:05:29 10:24 40  43.7       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 40-44  
33    341 Craig Thompson        M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:05:35 10:25 36  42.7       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 35-39  
34    295 Jane Ragains          F      Holland                  MI    US      1:05:44 10:26 19  47.8       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 15-19  
35    328 Dan Snook             M      Carignan -de-Bordeaux          FR      1:06:14 10:31 51  47.3       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 50-54  
36    285 April Pelfrey         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:06:47 10:36 21  46.9       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 20-24  
37    152 Elizabeth Avalos      F      Fennville                MI    US      1:06:47 10:37 33  47.0       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 30-34  
38    275 Erik Nor              M      SAUGATUCK                MI    US      1:06:55 10:38 40  42.8       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 40-44  
39    309 Bob Rutherford        M      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:06:57 10:38 57  49.3       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 55-59  
40    167 N. Blok               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:06:58 10:38 12  52.7       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 01-14  
41    176 Jeffrey Chappell      M      Allegan                  MI    US      1:07:11 10:40 54  47.8       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 50-54  
42    195 Courtney Dunn         F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:07:24 10:42 18  47.0       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 15-19  
43    218 Jeffrey Hamilton      M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:07:25 10:42 47  44.9       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           14       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 45-49  
44    251 Lindsay Leon-Atkins   M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:08:14 10:50 36  41.0       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M 35-39  
45    338 Alan Sylvester        M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:08:33 10:53 64  51.3       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           15       M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 60-64  
46    363 Jim Wolf              M      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:08:52 10:56 59  48.8       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           16       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M 55-59  
47    226 Riley Headley         M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:09:04 10:58 20  40.0       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M 20-24  
48    409 Brian May             M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:09:10 10:59 44  42.7       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           17       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M 40-44  
49    410 Dan Jones             M      Highland Park            IL    US      1:09:11 10:59 36  40.4       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M 35-39  
50    225 Rebecca Headley       F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:09:12 11:00 43  47.6       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F 40-44  
51    319 Jim Selden            M      Fennville                MI    US      1:09:25 11:02 45  42.9       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           18       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M 45-49  
52    168 Ed Borgman            M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:10:06 11:08 62  49.3       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           19       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 60-64  
53    184 Steve Darrell         M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:10:11 11:09 59  47.9       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           20       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M 55-59  
54    327 Kerry Smith           F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      1:10:15 11:10 27  44.6       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 25-29  
55    317 Austin Schrotenboer   M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:10:20 11:10 30  39.3       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M 30-34  
56    231 Robert Hoolsema       M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      1:10:44 11:14 60  47.9       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           21       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M 60-64  
57    351 Gena VanderMeulen     F      Shelbyville              MI    US      1:11:01 11:17 50  49.8       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 50-54  
58    297 Patrick Repeck        M      Holland                  MI    US      1:11:22 11:20 59  47.1       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           22       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M 55-59  
59    271 Allison Nelson        F      Holland                  MI    US      1:11:54 11:25 32  43.6       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 30-34  
60    373 Mike Palmer           M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:12:00 11:26 41  40.1       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           23       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M 40-44  
61    405 Gordon Stannis        M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:12:04 11:27 53  44.2       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           24       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 50-54  
62    200 Jason Fenske          M      Holland                  MI    US      1:12:10 11:28 34  38.5       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M 30-34  
63    362 Kristie Wheeler       F      Fenton                   MI    US      1:12:48 11:34 40  44.3       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F 40-44  
64    306 Steve Ruggirello      M      Fenton                   MI    US      1:12:48 11:34 63  47.9       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           25       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M 60-64  
65    377 Al Mussman            M      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:13:16 11:38 62  47.1       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           26       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M 60-64  
66    179 Nicholas Coffin       M      Fennville                MI    US      1:13:22 11:39 30  37.6       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        M 30-34  
67    214 Joanna Gritter        F      Rockford                 MI    US      1:13:26 11:40 37  43.3       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 35-39  
68    401 Doug Rodewald         M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:13:53 11:44 40  38.8       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           27       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M 40-44  
69    232 Katherine Hopkins     F      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:14:07 11:46 35  42.6       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 35-39  
70    360 Don West              M      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:14:39 11:51 41  38.7       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           28       M-Master 
                                                                                                           7        M 40-44  
71    334 Karen Steiger         F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:14:47 11:53 64  56.8       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 60-64  
72    378 Breanne Zost          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:15:17 11:57 29  41.6       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 25-29  
73    294 Thomas Prince         M      Holland                  MI    US      1:15:58 12:04 47  39.9       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           29       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M 45-49  
74    324 Robert Silva          M      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:16:00 12:04 51  41.2       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           30       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M 50-54  
75    369 Danae Miedema         F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:16:02 12:05 26  41.2       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 25-29  
76    326 Jessica Smith         F      Grandville               MI    US      1:16:06 12:05 39  42.1       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 35-39  
77    187 Tiffany DeHaan        F      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:16:06 12:05 33  41.3       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 30-34  
78    278 Jawn Oilar            M      Muskegon                 MI    US      1:16:33 12:09 51  40.9       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           31       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M 50-54  
79    237 Claudina Johnston     F      Douglas                  MI    US      1:16:53 12:13 62  53.7       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 60-64  
80    308 Joe Russell           M      Douglas                  MI    US      1:16:55 12:13 57  42.9       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           32       M-Master 
                                                                                                           7        M 55-59  
81    228 Rachel Higuera        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:17:00 12:14 32  40.7       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 30-34  
82    243 Jim Kohler            M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:17:03 12:14 54  41.7       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           33       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M 50-54  
83    355 Benjamin Walker       M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:17:13 12:16 30  35.8       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        M 30-34  
84    356 Megan Walker          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:17:13 12:16 31  40.6       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F 30-34  
85    165 Rachel Blind          F      Orchard lake             MI    US      1:17:50 12:22 41  41.7       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F 40-44  
86    215 Jennifer Gudith       F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:17:50 12:22 35  40.5       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 35-39  
87    280 John Olsen            M      commerce twp             MI    US      1:17:50 12:22 49  39.5       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           34       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M 45-49  
88    164 Kevin Blind           M      Orchard lake             MI    US      1:17:51 12:22 47  38.9       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           35       M-Master 
                                                                                                           7        M 45-49  
89    181 sharon corrigan       F      Middleville              MI    US      1:18:00 12:23 47  43.8       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 45-49  
90    178 Erin Clous            F      Middleville              MI    US      1:18:01 12:23 44  42.6       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F 40-44  
91    364 Gary Wray             M      Allegan                  MI    US      1:18:03 12:24 52  40.4       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           36       M-Master 
                                                                                                           7        M 50-54  
92    302 Jacqueline Romano     F      Commerce Township        MI    US      1:18:16 12:26 34  40.2       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F 30-34  
93    303 Kevin Romano          M      Commerce Township        MI    US      1:18:16 12:26 43  37.5       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           37       M-Master 
                                                                                                           8        M 40-44  
94    216 Joette Gulbis         F      Douglas                  MI    US      1:18:34 12:29 46  43.1       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 45-49  
95    273 Maria Neville         F      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:19:04 12:33 55  47.6       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           14       F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 55-59  
96    204 Beth Frazier          F      Stevensville             MI    US      1:19:04 12:33 51  45.3       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           15       F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 50-54  
97    347 B. Van Wieren         M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:19:32 12:38 10  41.6       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 01-14  
98    298 Paul Repeck           M      Warren                   MI    US      1:19:33 12:38 66  45.1       62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           38       M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 65-69  
99    137 Tim Nelson            M      Holland                  MI    US      1:19:47 12:40 32  34.7       63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        M 30-34  
100   248 Ken Kreuze            M      Holland                  MI    US      1:19:50 12:41 59  42.1       64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           39       M-Master 
                                                                                                           8        M 55-59  
101   247 Jeremy Kreuze         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:19:51 12:41 36  35.0       65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M 35-39  
102   205 Stacy Fuller          F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:19:59 12:42 42  40.9       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           16       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F 40-44  
103   52  Julia Klaeren         F      Westchester              IL    US      1:20:13 12:44 46  42.2       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           17       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 45-49  
104   346 Brent Van Wieren      M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:20:22 12:46 49  38.3       66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           40       M-Master 
                                                                                                           8        M 45-49  
105   349 T. Van Wieren         M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:20:23 12:46 11  39.5       67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 01-14  
106   235 Erin Japenga          F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:20:42 12:49 49  43.3       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           18       F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F 45-49  
107   403 Derek Bonter          M      Holland                  MI    US      1:20:44 12:49 32  34.3       68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       M 30-34  
108   233 Megan Hopkins         F      New Lenox                IL    US      1:21:07 12:53 33  38.7       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F 30-34  
109   197 Sherri Dutton         F      Otsego                   MI    US      1:21:31 12:57 55  46.2       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           19       F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 55-59  
110   118 David Sliwinski       M      Newport                  MI    US      1:21:33 12:57 66  44.0       69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           41       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 65-69  
111   287 Hailey Pellegrom      F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:21:34 12:57 23  38.4       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 20-24  
112   198 Krystal Earl          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:21:37 12:58 29  38.4       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 25-29  
113   284 Robert Parks          M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:21:38 12:58 36  34.3       70       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        M 35-39  
114   270 Katie Mueller         F      Caledonia                MI    US      1:21:47 12:59 29  38.3       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F 25-29  
115   305 Julie Rosenberg       F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:21:47 12:59 41  39.7       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           20       F-Master 
                                                                                                           9        F 40-44  
116   169 holly borgman         F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:21:48 13:00 42  40.0       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           21       F-Master 
                                                                                                           10       F 40-44  
117   256 Krissy Lung           F      West Olive               MI    US      1:22:08 13:03 40  39.3       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           22       F-Master 
                                                                                                           11       F 40-44  
118   153 Marcos Ayala          M      Holland                  MI    US      1:22:12 13:03 30  33.6       71       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       M 30-34  
119   315 DEBORAH SCHANZ        F      Allegan                  MI    US      1:22:22 13:05 50  43.0       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           23       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 50-54  
120   299 Amber Rich            F      HudsonvilleHudsonville   MI    US      1:22:25 13:05 35  38.3       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 35-39  
121   210 Eric Gollannek        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:22:47 13:09 43  35.4       72       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           42       M-Master 
                                                                                                           9        M 40-44  
122   150 Mireya Alvarado       F      Holland                  MI    US      1:22:56 13:10 43  39.7       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           24       F-Master 
                                                                                                           12       F 40-44  
123   222 Maureen Hayes         F      Northville               MI    US      1:22:59 13:11 53  44.2       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           26       F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F 50-54  
124   159 Annette Berard        F      Northville               MI    US      1:22:59 13:11 51  43.2       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           25       F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F 50-54  
125   293 Jodi Prince           F      Holland                  MI    US      1:23:26 13:15 40  38.7       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           27       F-Master 
                                                                                                           13       F 40-44  
126   370 Eric Leatherberry     M      South Haven              MI    US      1:23:33 13:16 31  33.1       73       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       M 30-34  
127   188 Patricia Denbesten    F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:23:46 13:18 67  52.9       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           28       F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 65-69  
128   242 Mitch Kirylo          M      Orland Park              IL    US      1:24:00 13:20 28  32.9       74       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M 25-29  
129   175 Rebecca Cassell       F      Howell                   MI    US      1:24:51 13:29 38  37.6       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F 35-39  
130   354 Becca Waaso           F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:25:09 13:31 32  36.8       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F 30-34  
131   249 Emily Lacy            F      Holland                  MI    US      1:25:28 13:34 21  36.7       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 20-24  
132   268 Andrew Moritz         M      Holland                  MI    US      1:25:55 13:39 30  32.1       75       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       M 30-34  
133   265 Jill Miller           F      West Olive               MI    US      1:26:06 13:40 55  43.7       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           29       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 55-59  
134   190 Mateo Diaz            M      Fennville                MI    US      1:26:23 13:43 13  34.5       76       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M 01-14  
135   191 Melynda Diaz          F      Fennville                MI    US      1:26:23 13:43 42  37.8       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           30       F-Master 
                                                                                                           14       F 40-44  
136   286 Evalyn Pelfrey        F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:26:31 13:44 19  36.3       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 15-19  
137   239 Anita Kaylor          F      Estero                   FL    US      1:26:31 13:44 62  47.7       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           31       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 60-64  
138   262 David Melotti         M      Portage                  MI    US      1:27:22 13:52 61  39.2       77       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           43       M-Master 
                                                                                                           7        M 60-64  
139   312 Melissa Sayre         F      Holland                  MI    US      1:27:22 13:53 62  47.2       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           32       F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F 60-64  
140   348 Meredith Van Wieren   F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:27:25 13:53 44  38.0       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           33       F-Master 
                                                                                                           15       F 40-44  
141   323 Amy Shermak           F      Jenison                  MI    US      1:27:44 13:56 35  36.0       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F 35-39  
142   145 Todd Witt             M      Fort Collins             CO    US      1:27:47 13:57 50  35.4       78       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           44       M-Master 
                                                                                                           8        M 50-54  
143   236 Lauren Johnson        F      Spring Lake              MI    US      1:28:21 14:02 19  35.6       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 15-19  
144   250 Sharon Leerar         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:24 14:02 51  40.5       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           34       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F 50-54  
145   227 Steve Helder          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      1:28:24 14:02 51  35.4       79       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           45       M-Master 
                                                                                                           9        M 50-54  
146   166 Matt Blok             M      Ada                      MI    US      1:28:31 14:03 47  34.2       80       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           46       M-Master 
                                                                                                           9        M 45-49  
147   92  Cyndi Ransom          F      Holland                  MI    US      1:28:35 14:04 52  40.9       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           35       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F 50-54  
148   144 Nancy Whitehead       F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:29:00 14:08 60  45.1       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           36       F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F 60-64  
149   254 Susan Lucas           F      Douglas                  MI    US      1:29:04 14:09 76  57.5       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           37       F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 70-99  
150   406 Riley Davis           F      Holland                  MI    US      1:29:18 14:11 19  35.2       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 15-19  
151   41  Joan Hanna Darrell    F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:29:31 14:13 65  48.1       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           38       F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 65-69  
152   330 Diana Cazabon         F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:29:34 14:13 54  41.5       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           39       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F 50-54  
153   171 April Bronson         F      Grand Haven              MI    US      1:29:45 14:15 42  36.4       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           40       F-Master 
                                                                                                           16       F 40-44  
154   318 Pam Schwallier        F      Holland                  MI    US      1:30:00 14:18 34  35.0       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       F 30-34  
155   342 Deanna Throesch       F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:30:01 14:18 33  34.9       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       F 30-34  
156   279 jill okon             F      Pullman                  MI    US      1:30:09 14:19 53  40.7       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           41       F-Master 
                                                                                                           9        F 50-54  
157   238 Emily Kalman          F      Allendale                MI    US      1:30:13 14:20 35  35.0       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F 35-39  
158   325 Mark Smaller          M      Fennville                MI    US      1:30:57 14:27 67  39.8       81       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           47       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M 65-69  
159   185 Jennifer Degnan       F      Naperville               IL    US      1:31:14 14:29 20  34.3       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 20-24  
160   367 Kristy Zimmer         F      Grandville               MI    US      1:32:05 14:37 28  34.0       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F 25-29  
161   261 Sonya Martin          F      Holland                  MI    US      1:32:10 14:38 32  34.0       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       F 30-34  
162   372 Lindsay Kloosterhouse F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:32:21 14:40 22  33.9       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F 20-24  
163   371 Steve Kloosterhouse   M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:32:22 14:40 54  34.8       82       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           48       M-Master 
                                                                                                           10       M 50-54  
164   368 Brian Bosgraaf        M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:32:23 14:40 52  34.2       83       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           49       M-Master 
                                                                                                           11       M 50-54  
165   266 DEVON MORGAN          F      Allegan                  MI    US      1:32:41 14:43 47  36.9       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           42       F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F 45-49  
166   89  Tori Power            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:32:47 14:44 30  33.8       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       F 30-34  
167   282 Amber Paggeot         F      Allegan                  MI    US      1:32:49 14:44 46  36.5       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           43       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F 45-49  
168   292 Renae Pippel          F      Holland                  MI    US      1:33:23 14:50 43  35.3       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           44       F-Master 
                                                                                                           17       F 40-44  
169   230 Sheri Holstege        F      Zeeland                  MI    US      1:33:25 14:50 50  37.9       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           45       F-Master 
                                                                                                           10       F 50-54  
170   263 Megan Melvin          F      Lansing                  MI    US      1:33:53 14:54 33  33.5       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           14       F 30-34  
171   196 Ernest Durakovic      M      Saline                   MI    US      1:34:05 14:56 50  33.0       84       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           50       M-Master 
                                                                                                           12       M 50-54  
172   316 Andrew Schrauben      M      Portland                 MI    US      1:34:36 15:01 56  34.6       85       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           51       M-Master 
                                                                                                           9        M 55-59  
173   336 Cheryl Stout          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:35:08 15:06 59  41.7       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           47       F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F 55-59  
174   154 Carol Baker           F      Portage                  MI    US      1:35:08 15:06 59  41.7       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           46       F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F 55-59  
175   358 Michael Webb          M      Marne                    MI    US      1:35:38 15:11 47  31.7       86       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           52       M-Master 
                                                                                                           10       M 45-49  
176   357 Faith Webb            F      Marne                    MI    US      1:35:43 15:12 63  43.7       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           48       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F 60-64  
177   220 Alex Harris           M      Ionia                    MI    US      1:35:43 15:12 27  28.9       87       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M 25-29  
178   283 Erica Parker          F      Ionia                    MI    US      1:35:43 15:12 29  32.7       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F 25-29  
179   211 Ottolina Gonzalez     F      Grandville               MI    US      1:35:56 15:14 44  34.6       92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           49       F-Master 
                                                                                                           18       F 40-44  
180   212 Tracee Gravatt        F      Otsego                   MI    US      1:36:35 15:20 45  34.7       93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           50       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F 45-49  
181   234 Shelly Hustafa        F      Pullman                  MI    US      1:36:42 15:21 32  32.4       94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           15       F 30-34  
182   253 Angie Lillie          F      Allegan                  MI    US      1:36:42 15:21 39  33.2       95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F 35-39  
183   161 Alayne Billingsley    F      Houston                  TX    US      1:36:57 15:24 53  37.9       96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           51       F-Master 
                                                                                                           11       F 50-54  
184   252 Susan Lesnik          F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:37:52 15:32 49  35.7       97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           52       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F 45-49  
185   44  Julie Huff            F      Wyandotte                MI    US      1:38:09 15:35 38  32.5       98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       F 35-39  
186   194 Keeley Duffy          F      Orland Park              IL    US      1:39:44 15:50 31  31.4       99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           16       F 30-34  
187   277 Mariah Null           F      Holland                  MI    US      1:40:50 16:01 21  31.1       100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F 20-24  
188   340 Heather Thomas        F      Holland                  MI    US      1:41:20 16:05 44  32.8       101      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           53       F-Master 
                                                                                                           19       F 40-44  
189   158 Miranda Bell          F      Portage                  MI    US      1:41:34 16:08 40  31.8       102      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           54       F-Master 
                                                                                                           20       F 40-44  
190   339 Jennifer Theobald     F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:41:45 16:10 37  31.2       103      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       F 35-39  
191   156 Lisa Beery            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      1:42:17 16:15 49  34.2       104      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           55       F-Master 
                                                                                                           9        F 45-49  
192   345 Rebecca Ufkes         F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:42:24 16:16 48  33.8       105      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           56       F-Master 
                                                                                                           10       F 45-49  
193   201 C. Forrest            F      Fennville                MI    US      1:43:09 16:23 12  34.2       106      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 01-14  
194   180 Christine Conry       F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:43:50 16:29 47  32.9       107      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           57       F-Master 
                                                                                                           11       F 45-49  
195   322 Brian Shepherd        M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:43:50 16:29 40  27.6       88       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           53       M-Master 
                                                                                                           10       M 40-44  
196   333 Martin Starke         M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:43:54 16:30 36  26.9       89       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        M 35-39  
197   229 Dana Hill             F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:43:55 16:30 44  32.0       108      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           58       F-Master 
                                                                                                           21       F 40-44  
198   199 Jessica Engel         F      Lawrenceburg             IN    US      1:45:21 16:44 34  29.9       109      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           17       F 30-34  
199   258 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      1:45:35 16:46 25  26.2       90       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M 25-29  
200   202 Lori Forrest          F      Fennville                MI    US      1:45:49 16:48 42  30.9       110      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           59       F-Master 
                                                                                                           22       F 40-44  
201   365 Laurie Wray           F      Allegan                  MI    US      1:46:10 16:52 56  35.9       111      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           60       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F 55-59  
202   177 Marde Clardy          F      Douglas                  MI    US      1:46:48 16:58 64  39.7       112      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           61       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F 60-64  
203   321 Bernie Servillas      M      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:47:26 17:04 59  31.3       91       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           54       M-Master 
                                                                                                           10       M 55-59  
204   186 Myssi Degood          F      Martin                   MI    US      1:48:15 17:11 37  29.4       113      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       F 35-39  
205   174 Ali Bussa             F      Alto                     MI    US      1:48:59 17:18 32  28.8       114      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           18       F 30-34  
206   311 Susan Saewert         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:50:47 17:35 66  39.4       115      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           62       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 65-69  
207   162 Katherine Blakley     F      Three Rivers             MI    US      1:52:22 17:51 37  28.3       116      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       F 35-39  
208   310 Sherry Saenz          F      South Haven              MI    US      1:52:48 17:55 55  33.4       117      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           63       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F 55-59  
209   223 Laxmi Hazari          F      Otsego                   MI    US      1:55:27 18:20 47  29.6       118      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           64       F-Master 
                                                                                                           12       F 45-49  
210   207 Natalie Gauthier      F      Plainwell                MI    US      1:55:38 18:22 54  32.1       119      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           65       F-Master 
                                                                                                           12       F 50-54  
211   344 Stephen Townsend      M      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:57:10 18:36 69  31.6       92       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           55       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M 65-69  
212   259 Ronald Maki           M      Lansing                  MI    US      1:58:33 18:50 66  30.3       93       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           56       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M 65-69  
213   291 Sherry Piccione       F      Grosse Pointe Park       MI    US      1:58:48 18:52 54  31.3       121      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           66       F-Master 
                                                                                                           13       F 50-54  
214   290 Nina Piccione         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:58:48 18:52 24  26.4       120      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F 20-24  
215   412 Lisa Kimura           F      Saugatuck                MI    US      1:59:54 19:02 60  33.5       122      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           67       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F 60-64  
216   414 Mary White            F      Tucson                   AZ    US      1:59:56 19:03 56  31.8       123      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           68       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F 55-59  
217   289 Nick Piccione         M      Grosse Pointe Park       MI    US      2:01:31 19:18 55  26.7       94       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           57       M-Master 
                                                                                                           11       M 55-59  
218   245 John Kraushar         M      Holland                  MI    US      2:08:56 20:28 27  21.4       95       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        M 25-29  
219   246 Judy Kraushar         F      Holland                  MI    US      2:08:58 20:29 56  29.6       124      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           69       F-Master 
                                                                                                           9        F 55-59  
220   244 James Kraushar        M      Holland                  MI    US      2:08:58 20:29 60  26.3       96       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           58       M-Master 
                                                                                                           8        M 60-64  
221   113 Jim Shepherd          M      Westchester              IL    US      2:10:20 20:42 61  26.2       97       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           59       M-Master 
                                                                                                           9        M 60-64  
222   260 Traci Marrella        F      Westmont                 IL    US      2:11:12 20:50 43  25.1       125      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           70       F-Master 
                                                                                                           23       F 40-44  
223   255 Julie Ludwig          F      South Haven              MI    US      2:20:21 22:17 70  33.1       126      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           71       F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 70-99  
224   170 Glenda Borowski       F      Muskegon                 MI    US      2:22:22 22:36 74  34.8       127      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           72       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 70-99  
225   15  Amy Busse             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      2:23:19 22:45 45  23.4       128      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           73       F-Master 
                                                                                                           13       F 45-49  
226   276 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      2:26:44 23:18 42  22.3       129      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           74       F-Master 
                                                                                                           24       F 40-44  
227   267 David Morin           M      Holland                  MI    US      2:29:25 23:43 50  20.8       98       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           60       M-Master 
                                                                                                           13       M 50-54  
228   288 Kim Perry             F      Three Rivers             MI    US      2:29:35 23:45 28  20.9       130      F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F 25-29  


Male-Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nathan VanderRoot 352 22  1                47:43 


Female-Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Annie Marie Niemiec 77  55  9       Holland MI US 59:25 


Male-Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Springer 332 53  3       Saugatuck MI US 50:42 


Female-Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jamie Vander Woude 350 40  19      Grand Rapids MI US 1:02:18 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Charlie Stormer 335 13  23      Saugatuck MI US 1:03:39 
2     B. Van Wieren   347 10  97      Saugatuck MI US 1:19:32 
3     T. Van Wieren   349 11  105     Saugatuck MI US 1:20:23 
4     Mateo Diaz      190 13  134     Fennville MI US 1:26:23 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     N. Blok    167 12  40      Ada MI US       1:06:58 
2     C. Forrest 201 12  193     Fennville MI US 1:43:09 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Alec Headley 224 19  10      Zeeland MI US 59:42 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jane Ragains   295 19  34      Holland MI US     1:05:44 
2     Courtney Dunn  195 18  42      Muskegon MI US    1:07:24 
3     Evalyn Pelfrey 286 19  136     Kalamazoo MI US   1:26:31 
4     Lauren Johnson 236 19  143     Spring Lake MI US 1:28:21 
5     Riley Davis    406 19  150     Holland MI US     1:29:18 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Clayton Springer 331 22  2                         49:47   
2     Jonathan Torres  343 24  12      Hudsonville MI US 59:53   
3     Thomas Brown     172 24  13      Jenison MI US     59:56   
4     Riley Headley    226 20  47      Zeeland MI US     1:09:04 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Allison Cox           182 23  18      Duluth MN US       1:02:15 
2     April Pelfrey         285 21  36      Kalamazoo MI US    1:06:47 
3     Hailey Pellegrom      287 23  111     Grand Haven MI US  1:21:34 
4     Emily Lacy            249 21  131     Holland MI US      1:25:28 
5     Jennifer Degnan       185 20  159     Naperville IL US   1:31:14 
6     Lindsay Kloosterhouse 372 22  162     Saugatuck MI US    1:32:21 
7     Mariah Null           277 21  187     Holland MI US      1:40:50 
8     Nina Piccione         290 24  214     Grand Rapids MI US 1:58:48 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Hausfeld        221 28  4       Grand Rapids MI US 56:12   
2     Emiliano Romero       304 28  11      Hudsonville MI US  59:53   
3     Micah Schaefer        313 27  21      Mishawaka IN US    1:03:27 
4     Mitch Kirylo          242 28  128     Orland Park IL US  1:24:00 
5     Alex Harris           220 27  177     Ionia MI US        1:35:43 
6     Anonymous Participant 258 25  199       US               1:45:35 
7     John Kraushar         245 27  218     Holland MI US      2:08:56 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kirsten Genzink 209 26  27      Zeeland MI US      1:04:18 
2     Kerry Smith     327 27  54      Hoboken NJ US      1:10:15 
3     Breanne Zost    378 29  72      Grand Rapids MI US 1:15:17 
4     Danae Miedema   369 26  75      Saugatuck MI US    1:16:02 
5     Krystal Earl    198 29  112     Kalamazoo MI US    1:21:37 
6     Katie Mueller   270 29  114     Caledonia MI US    1:21:47 
7     Kristy Zimmer   367 28  160     Grandville MI US   1:32:05 
8     Erica Parker    283 29  178     Ionia MI US        1:35:43 
9     Kim Perry       288 28  228     Three Rivers MI US 2:29:35 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Cody Geers          208 33  6       Jenison MI US     56:25   
2     Keith Fraaza        203 33  16      Hudsonville MI US 1:01:28 
3     Zach Schaefer       314 30  17      Hastings MI US    1:01:43 
4     Adam Yusko          366 30  31      Lansing MI US     1:04:55 
5     Austin Schrotenboer 317 30  55      Zeeland MI US     1:10:20 
6     Jason Fenske        200 34  62      Holland MI US     1:12:10 
7     Nicholas Coffin     179 30  66      Fennville MI US   1:13:22 
8     Benjamin Walker     355 30  83      Kalamazoo MI US   1:17:13 
9     Tim Nelson          137 32  99      Holland MI US     1:19:47 
10    Derek Bonter        403 32  107     Holland MI US     1:20:44 
11    Marcos Ayala        153 30  118     Holland MI US     1:22:12 
12    Eric Leatherberry   370 31  126     South Haven MI US 1:23:33 
13    Andrew Moritz       268 30  132     Holland MI US     1:25:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Rachel Ball       155 31  15      Grand Rapids MI US      1:00:50 
2     Elizabeth Avalos  152 33  37      Fennville MI US         1:06:47 
3     Allison Nelson    271 32  59      Holland MI US           1:11:54 
4     Tiffany DeHaan    187 33  77      Muskegon MI US          1:16:06 
5     Rachel Higuera    228 32  81      Grand Rapids MI US      1:17:00 
6     Megan Walker      356 31  84      Kalamazoo MI US         1:17:13 
7     Jacqueline Romano 302 34  92      Commerce Township MI US 1:18:16 
8     Megan Hopkins     233 33  108     New Lenox IL US         1:21:07 
9     Becca Waaso       354 32  130     Saugatuck MI US         1:25:09 
10    Pam Schwallier    318 34  154     Holland MI US           1:30:00 
11    Deanna Throesch   342 33  155     Zeeland MI US           1:30:01 
12    Sonya Martin      261 32  161     Holland MI US           1:32:10 
13    Tori Power        89  30  166     Grand Rapids MI US      1:32:47 
14    Megan Melvin      263 33  170     Lansing MI US           1:33:53 
15    Shelly Hustafa    234 32  181     Pullman MI US           1:36:42 
16    Keeley Duffy      194 31  186     Orland Park IL US       1:39:44 
17    Jessica Engel     199 34  198     Lawrenceburg IN US      1:45:21 
18    Ali Bussa         174 32  205     Alto MI US              1:48:59 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     David Rardon        411 38  5       Marion OH US        56:20   
2     Cary Garvin         206 37  14      Corvallis OR US     1:00:11 
3     Craig Thompson      341 36  33      Kalamazoo MI US     1:05:35 
4     Lindsay Leon-Atkins 251 36  44      Chicago IL US       1:08:14 
5     Dan Jones           410 36  49      Highland Park IL US 1:09:11 
6     Jeremy Kreuze       247 36  101     Hudsonville MI US   1:19:51 
7     Robert Parks        284 36  113     Kalamazoo MI US     1:21:38 
8     Martin Starke       333 36  196     Chicago IL US       1:43:54 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============================ ======= 
1     Joanna Gritter    214 37  67      Rockford MI US               1:13:26 
2     Katherine Hopkins 232 35  69      Tinley Park IL US            1:14:07 
3     Jessica Smith     326 39  76      Grandville MI US             1:16:06 
4     Jennifer Gudith   215 35  86      Jenison MI US                1:17:50 
5     Amber Rich        299 35  120     HudsonvilleHudsonville MI US 1:22:25 
6     Rebecca Cassell   175 38  129     Howell MI US                 1:24:51 
7     Amy Shermak       323 35  141     Jenison MI US                1:27:44 
8     Emily Kalman      238 35  157     Allendale MI US              1:30:13 
9     Angie Lillie      253 39  182     Allegan MI US                1:36:42 
10    Julie Huff        44  38  185     Wyandotte MI US              1:38:09 
11    Jennifer Theobald 339 37  190     Joliet IL US                 1:41:45 
12    Myssi Degood      186 37  204     Martin MI US                 1:48:15 
13    Katherine Blakley 162 37  207     Three Rivers MI US           1:52:22 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Ben Nelson     272 43  20      Chicago IL US           1:03:07 
2     Karl Nieboer   274 40  32      Allegan MI US           1:05:29 
3     Erik Nor       275 40  38      SAUGATUCK MI US         1:06:55 
4     Brian May      409 44  48      Saugatuck MI US         1:09:10 
5     Mike Palmer    373 41  60      Saugatuck MI US         1:12:00 
6     Doug Rodewald  401 40  68      Saugatuck MI US         1:13:53 
7     Don West       360 41  70      Grand Haven MI US       1:14:39 
8     Kevin Romano   303 43  93      Commerce Township MI US 1:18:16 
9     Eric Gollannek 210 43  121     Grand Rapids MI US      1:22:47 
10    Brian Shepherd 322 40  195     Chicago IL US           1:43:50 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Alison Selvig         320 42  25      Hudsonville MI US  1:03:45 
2     Amy Miller            264 42  29      Holland MI US      1:04:26 
3     Sara Aumaugher        151 41  30      Douglas MI US      1:04:37 
4     Rebecca Headley       225 43  50      Zeeland MI US      1:09:12 
5     Kristie Wheeler       362 40  63      Fenton MI US       1:12:48 
6     Rachel Blind          165 41  85      Orchard lake MI US 1:17:50 
7     Erin Clous            178 44  90      Middleville MI US  1:18:01 
8     Stacy Fuller          205 42  102     Zeeland MI US      1:19:59 
9     Julie Rosenberg       305 41  115     Chicago IL US      1:21:47 
10    holly borgman         169 42  116     Ann Arbor MI US    1:21:48 
11    Krissy Lung           256 40  117     West Olive MI US   1:22:08 
12    Mireya Alvarado       150 43  122     Holland MI US      1:22:56 
13    Jodi Prince           293 40  125     Holland MI US      1:23:26 
14    Melynda Diaz          191 42  135     Fennville MI US    1:26:23 
15    Meredith Van Wieren   348 44  140     Saugatuck MI US    1:27:25 
16    April Bronson         171 42  153     Grand Haven MI US  1:29:45 
17    Renae Pippel          292 43  168     Holland MI US      1:33:23 
18    Ottolina Gonzalez     211 44  179     Grandville MI US   1:35:56 
19    Heather Thomas        340 44  188     Holland MI US      1:41:20 
20    Miranda Bell          158 40  189     Portage MI US      1:41:34 
21    Dana Hill             229 44  197     Chicago IL US      1:43:55 
22    Lori Forrest          202 42  200     Fennville MI US    1:45:49 
23    Traci Marrella        260 43  222     Westmont IL US     2:11:12 
24    Anonymous Participant 276 42  226       US               2:26:44 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Darin Reiling    296 45  7       Douglas MI US      56:27   
2     Mike Hagerty     217 46  22      Holland MI US      1:03:39 
3     Jeffrey Hamilton 218 47  43      Kalamazoo MI US    1:07:25 
4     Jim Selden       319 45  51      Fennville MI US    1:09:25 
5     Thomas Prince    294 47  73      Holland MI US      1:15:58 
6     John Olsen       280 49  87      commerce twp MI US 1:17:50 
7     Kevin Blind      164 47  88      Orchard lake MI US 1:17:51 
8     Brent Van Wieren 346 49  104     Saugatuck MI US    1:20:22 
9     Matt Blok        166 47  146     Ada MI US          1:28:31 
10    Michael Webb     358 47  175     Marne MI US        1:35:38 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     sharon corrigan 181 47  89      Middleville MI US 1:18:00 
2     Joette Gulbis   216 46  94      Douglas MI US     1:18:34 
3     Julia Klaeren   52  46  103     Westchester IL US 1:20:13 
4     Erin Japenga    235 49  106     Grand Haven MI US 1:20:42 
5     DEVON MORGAN    266 47  165     Allegan MI US     1:32:41 
6     Amber Paggeot   282 46  167     Allegan MI US     1:32:49 
7     Tracee Gravatt  212 45  180     Otsego MI US      1:36:35 
8     Susan Lesnik    252 49  184     Joliet IL US      1:37:52 
9     Lisa Beery      156 49  191     Fort Wayne IN US  1:42:17 
10    Rebecca Ufkes   345 48  192     Saugatuck MI US   1:42:24 
11    Christine Conry 180 47  194     Chicago IL US     1:43:50 
12    Laxmi Hazari    223 47  209     Otsego MI US      1:55:27 
13    Amy Busse       15  45  225     Grand Haven MI US 2:23:19 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Dan Snook           328 51  35      Carignan -de-Bordeaux  FR 1:06:14 
2     Jeffrey Chappell    176 54  41      Allegan MI US             1:07:11 
3     Gordon Stannis      405 53  61      Saugatuck MI US           1:12:04 
4     Robert Silva        324 51  74      Zeeland MI US             1:16:00 
5     Jawn Oilar          278 51  78      Muskegon MI US            1:16:33 
6     Jim Kohler          243 54  82      Saugatuck MI US           1:17:03 
7     Gary Wray           364 52  91      Allegan MI US             1:18:03 
8     Todd Witt           145 50  142     Fort Collins CO US        1:27:47 
9     Steve Helder        227 51  145     Hudsonville MI US         1:28:24 
10    Steve Kloosterhouse 371 54  163     Saugatuck MI US           1:32:22 
11    Brian Bosgraaf      368 52  164     Saugatuck MI US           1:32:23 
12    Ernest Durakovic    196 50  171     Saline MI US              1:34:05 
13    David Morin         267 50  227     Holland MI US             2:29:25 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Gena VanderMeulen  351 50  57      Shelbyville MI US        1:11:01 
2     Beth Frazier       204 51  96      Stevensville MI US       1:19:04 
3     DEBORAH SCHANZ     315 50  119     Allegan MI US            1:22:22 
4     Maureen Hayes      222 53  123     Northville MI US         1:22:59 
5     Annette Berard     159 51  124     Northville MI US         1:22:59 
6     Sharon Leerar      250 51  144     Hudsonville MI US        1:28:24 
7     Cyndi Ransom       92  52  147     Holland MI US            1:28:35 
8     Diana Cazabon      330 54  152     Saugatuck MI US          1:29:34 
9     jill okon          279 53  156     Pullman MI US            1:30:09 
10    Sheri Holstege     230 50  169     Zeeland MI US            1:33:25 
11    Alayne Billingsley 161 53  183     Houston TX US            1:36:57 
12    Natalie Gauthier   207 54  210     Plainwell MI US          1:55:38 
13    Sherry Piccione    291 54  213     Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:58:48 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Robert Niemiec   78  55  8       Holland MI US            58:59   
2     Paul Duckworth   193 57  24      Holland MI US            1:03:43 
3     Bob Rutherford   309 57  39      Saint Joseph MI US       1:06:57 
4     Jim Wolf         363 59  46      Saint Joseph MI US       1:08:52 
5     Steve Darrell    184 59  53      Kalamazoo MI US          1:10:11 
6     Patrick Repeck   297 59  58      Holland MI US            1:11:22 
7     Joe Russell      308 57  80      Douglas MI US            1:16:55 
8     Ken Kreuze       248 59  100     Holland MI US            1:19:50 
9     Andrew Schrauben 316 56  172     Portland MI US           1:34:36 
10    Bernie Servillas 321 59  203     Saint Joseph MI US       1:47:26 
11    Nick Piccione    289 55  217     Grosse Pointe Park MI US 2:01:31 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Maria Neville 273 55  95      Saint Joseph MI US 1:19:04 
2     Sherri Dutton 197 55  109     Otsego MI US       1:21:31 
3     Jill Miller   265 55  133     West Olive MI US   1:26:06 
4     Carol Baker   154 59  174     Portage MI US      1:35:08 
5     Cheryl Stout  336 59  173     Kalamazoo MI US    1:35:08 
6     Laurie Wray   365 56  201     Allegan MI US      1:46:10 
7     Sherry Saenz  310 55  208     South Haven MI US  1:52:48 
8     Mary White    414 56  216     Tucson AZ US       1:59:56 
9     Judy Kraushar 246 56  219     Holland MI US      2:08:58 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============================== ======= 
1     Mike Weingate    359 63  28      Wayland MI US                  1:04:20 
2     Alan Sylvester   338 64  45      Kalamazoo MI US                1:08:33 
3     Ed Borgman       168 62  52      Zeeland MI US                  1:10:06 
4     Robert Hoolsema  231 60  56      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI US 1:10:44 
5     Steve Ruggirello 306 63  64      Fenton MI US                   1:12:48 
6     Al Mussman       377 62  65      Saint Joseph MI US             1:13:16 
7     David Melotti    262 61  138     Portage MI US                  1:27:22 
8     James Kraushar   244 60  220     Holland MI US                  2:08:58 
9     Jim Shepherd     113 61  221     Westchester IL US              2:10:20 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Steiger     334 64  71      Saugatuck MI US      1:14:47 
2     Claudina Johnston 237 62  79      Douglas MI US        1:16:53 
3     Anita Kaylor      239 62  137     Estero FL US         1:26:31 
4     Melissa Sayre     312 62  139     Holland MI US        1:27:22 
5     Nancy Whitehead   144 60  148     Mount Pleasant MI US 1:29:00 
6     Faith Webb        357 63  176     Marne MI US          1:35:43 
7     Marde Clardy      177 64  202     Douglas MI US        1:46:48 
8     Lisa Kimura       412 60  215     Saugatuck MI US      1:59:54 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     STEVE GRIFFORE   213 67  26      Holland MI US   1:03:49 
2     Paul Repeck      298 66  98      Warren MI US    1:19:33 
3     David Sliwinski  118 66  110     Newport MI US   1:21:33 
4     Mark Smaller     325 67  158     Fennville MI US 1:30:57 
5     Stephen Townsend 344 69  211     Saugatuck MI US 1:57:10 
6     Ronald Maki      259 66  212     Lansing MI US   1:58:33 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Patricia Denbesten 188 67  127     Kentwood MI US  1:23:46 
2     Joan Hanna Darrell 41  65  151     Kalamazoo MI US 1:29:31 
3     Susan Saewert      311 66  206     Kalamazoo MI US 1:50:47 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Susan Lucas     254 76  149     Douglas MI US     1:29:04 
2     Julie Ludwig    255 70  223     South Haven MI US 2:20:21 
3     Glenda Borowski 170 74  224     Muskegon MI US    2:22:22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.