20th Annual Mt. Baldhead Challenge

Sat September 7, 2019 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     289 George Troth           M      Alto              MI    US      57:09   57:05   7:37  39  58.7       1        M-Oall   
2     269 James Springer         M      Saugatuc          MI    US      57:19   57:18   7:38  54  66.0       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M-Master 
3     252 Johnny Schreiber       M      Hamilton          MI    US      58:30   58:28   7:48  16  56.8       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M 15-19  
4     96  Sarah Flowers          F      Holland           MI    US      58:37   58:36   7:49  27  62.8       1        F-Oall   
5     218 David Pridnia          M      Saugatuck         MI    US      59:05   59:03   7:52  55  64.6       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M 55-59  
6     321 Troy Sanchez           M      Houston           TX    US      59:15   59:14   7:54  37  55.9       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M 35-39  
7     99  Chelsea Forehand       F      Clarkston         MI    US      59:31   59:30   7:56  29  61.8       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F 25-29  
8     143 Aaron Jansen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:16 1:01:12 8:10  37  54.1       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M 35-39  
9     203 Megan Newton           F      Holland           MI    US      1:01:29 1:01:17 8:10  34  60.3       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F 30-34  
10    128 Alec Headley           M      zeeland           MI    US      1:02:18 1:02:15 8:18  20  52.3       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M 20-24  
11    320 Manny Sanchez          M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:02:28 1:02:28 8:20  61  64.5       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M 60-64  
12    223 Sam Ramirez            M      Chicago           IL    US      1:03:30 1:03:27 8:28  52  58.6       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M 50-54  
13    225 Darin Reiling          M      Douglas           MI    US      1:03:39 1:03:38 8:29  46  55.5       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M 45-49  
14    170 Chris Ledtke           M      Traverse City     MI    US      1:04:05 1:03:59 8:32  38  52.0       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M 35-39  
15    85  Ryan Donovan           M      pinckney          MI    US      1:05:15 1:04:58 8:40  31  50.1       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M 30-34  
16    219 Nicolas Pridnia        M      Saline            MI    US      1:05:38 1:05:36 8:45  24  49.6       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M 20-24  
17    100 Chris Forehand         M      Clarkston         MI    US      1:05:55 1:05:54 8:47  29  49.4       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M 25-29  
18    301 Alexandra Xu           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:06:12 1:06:11 8:49  31  55.6       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F 30-34  
19    247 Zach Schaefer          M      Hastings          MI    US      1:06:29 1:06:24 8:51  31  49.0       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M 30-34  
20    296 Reuben Veen            M      Holland           MI    US      1:06:32 1:06:28 8:52  21  49.0       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M 20-24  
21    123 Kevin Hausfeld         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:06:47 1:06:43 8:54  29  48.8       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M 25-29  
22    94  Orthja Efinger         F      Portage           MI    US      1:06:52 1:06:50 8:55  30  55.0       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F 30-34  
23    38  Eric Brown             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:07:14 1:06:53 8:55  36  49.3       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M 35-39  
24    244 Christopher Saldivar   M      Rancho Mirage     CA    US      1:06:55 1:06:55 8:55  55  57.0       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M 55-59  
25    283 Thomas Theisen         M      Holland           MI    US      1:07:20 1:06:57 8:56  32  48.7       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M 30-34  
26    97  Jason Forbes           M      Niles             MI    US      1:07:05 1:07:05 8:57  47  53.1       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M 45-49  
27    319 Ben Post               M      Holland           MI    US      1:07:24 1:07:11 8:57  39  49.8       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M 35-39  
28    205 Erik Nor               M      SAUGATUCK         MI    US      1:07:26 1:07:21 8:59  41  50.4       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M 40-44  
29    84  Matt Dominguez         M      Holland           MI    US      1:07:52 1:07:32 9:00  20  48.2       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M 20-24  
30    32  Danielle Brach         F      United States     MI    US      1:08:03 1:07:57 9:04  36  54.7       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F 35-39  
31    67  Allison Cox            F      Holland           MI    US      1:08:40 1:08:31 9:08  24  53.7       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F 20-24  
32    317 Chat Rotter            M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:09:00 1:08:46 9:10  44  50.6       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M 40-44  
33    183 Nate Martin            M      Holland           MI    US      1:09:24 1:08:53 9:11  31  47.3       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M 30-34  
34    21  Missy Biek             F      Elkhart           IN    US      1:09:05 1:08:58 9:12  44  56.6       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F-Master 
35    103 Joel Fuce              M      Vicksburg         MI    US      1:09:15 1:09:09 9:13  30  47.1       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M 30-34  
36    200 Joshua Nagelkerke      M      Jenison           MI    US      1:09:20 1:09:11 9:13  32  47.1       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        M 30-34  
37    194 Patrick Monroe         M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:09:40 1:09:23 9:15  42  49.3       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M 40-44  
38    10  Rachel Ball            F      Belmont           MI    US      1:09:36 1:09:31 9:16  32  53.0       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F 30-34  
39    246 Micah Schaefer         M      Mishawaka         IN    US      1:09:44 1:09:38 9:17  28  46.8       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M 25-29  
40    286 Jeff Thompson          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:10:03 1:09:45 9:18  32  46.7       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        M 30-34  
41    300 Thomas Woodby          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:10:17 1:10:00 9:20  29  46.5       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M 25-29  
42    33  Colin Brand            M      Dorr              MI    US      1:10:20 1:10:01 9:20  26  46.5       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M 25-29  
43    68  Jeremy Cronk           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:10:23 1:10:07 9:21  28  46.4       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        M 25-29  
44    216 Joel Poel              M      Alto              MI    US      1:11:00 1:10:27 9:24  47  50.6       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M 45-49  
45    222 Jane Ragains           F      Holland           MI    US      1:10:36 1:10:28 9:24  20  52.2       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F 20-24  
46    87  Courtney Dunn          F      Holland           MI    US      1:10:39 1:10:32 9:24  19  52.3       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F 15-19  
47    278 Samantha Stos          F      Spring Lake       MI    US      1:10:55 1:10:51 9:27  31  51.9       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F 30-34  
48    86  NICK Driesenga         M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:12:00 1:10:53 9:27  30  45.9       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        M 30-34  
49    114 STEVE GRIFFORE         M      Holland           MI    US      1:11:36 1:11:06 9:29  68  60.7       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M 65-69  
50    257 Alison Selvig          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:11:28 1:11:21 9:31  43  54.2       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F 40-44  
51    130 Riley Headley          M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:11:28 1:11:21 9:31  21  45.6       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M 20-24  
52    201 Robert Naumann         M      Douglas           MI    US      1:12:05 1:11:49 9:35  42  47.7       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       M-Master 
                                                                                                             4        M 40-44  
53    70  Adam Dabkowski         M      Sheboygan         WI    US      1:12:01 1:11:50 9:35  27  45.3       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        M 25-29  
54    152 Haley Kerner           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:12:02 1:11:52 9:35  21  51.2       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F 20-24  
55    266 Mary Snyder            F      Carmel            IN    US      1:11:56 1:11:54 9:35  54  60.7       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F 50-54  
56    150 Bryan Karl             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:12:09 1:11:57 9:36  34  45.5       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        M 30-34  
57    40  Lauren Brown           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:12:36 1:12:15 9:38  36  51.5       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F 35-39  
58    56  David Cater            M      Evanston          IL    US      1:12:22 1:12:18 9:38  58  54.2       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M 55-59  
59    241 Penelope Rose-Morrison F      Holland           MI    US      1:12:25 1:12:24 9:39  36  51.3       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F 35-39  
60    58  Jeffrey Chappell       M      Allegan           MI    US      1:12:58 1:12:47 9:42  55  52.4       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       M-Master 
                                                                                                             4        M 55-59  
61    5   Sara Aumaugher         F      Douglas           MI    US      1:13:13 1:13:08 9:45  42  52.5       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F 40-44  
62    287 Tim Thompson           M      Grand rapids      MI    US      1:13:30 1:13:10 9:45  55  52.2       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       M-Master 
                                                                                                             5        M 55-59  
63    129 Rebecca Headley        F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:13:36 1:13:31 9:48  44  53.1       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F 40-44  
64    281 Katie Swanson          F      Oak Forest        IL    US      1:13:50 1:13:38 9:49  25  50.0       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F 25-29  
65    176 Bridget Lorenz         F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:13:54 1:13:48 9:50  39  51.0       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F 35-39  
66    167 Kelli Kronemeyer       F      Fennville         MI    US      1:14:07 1:14:03 9:52  22  49.7       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F 20-24  
67    7   Elizabeth Avalos       F      Hamilton          MI    US      1:14:21 1:14:09 9:53  34  49.8       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F 30-34  
68    24  Andrea Blok            F      Ada               MI    US      1:14:38 1:14:31 9:56  45  52.8       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F 45-49  
69    297 Erica Walsh            F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:14:46 1:14:40 9:57  42  51.4       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F 40-44  
70    59  Sheila Charapata       F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:14:58 1:14:46 9:58  40  50.7       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F 40-44  
71    8   Caroline Baker         F      Chicago           IL    US      1:15:36 1:15:08 10:01 31  49.0       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F 30-34  
72    119 Alex Harju             M      Chicago           IL    US      1:15:36 1:15:09 10:01 37  44.0       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        M 35-39  
73    189 Ron McKim              M      Elkhart           IN    US      1:15:18 1:15:11 10:01 53  49.9       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M 50-54  
74    316 Mark Giffels           M      St. Joseph        MI    US      1:15:27 1:15:13 10:02 65  55.7       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             18       M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M 65-69  
75    4   Lauren Aprill          F      Holland           MI    US      1:15:53 1:15:31 10:04 27  48.7       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F 25-29  
76    256 Jim Selden             M      Fennville         MI    US      1:15:43 1:15:40 10:05 46  46.7       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             19       M-Master 
                                                                                                             4        M 45-49  
77    154 Tom Kippley            M      Holland           MI    US      1:15:58 1:15:53 10:07 62  53.6       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             20       M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M 60-64  
78    538 Brian May              M      Douglas           MI    US      1:16:16 1:15:58 10:08 45  46.2       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             21       M-Master 
                                                                                                             5        M 45-49  
79    514 Dan Jones              M      Douglas           MI    US      1:16:16 1:15:58 10:08 37  43.6       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        M 35-39  
80    295 Scott Vandevorde       M      Holland           MI    US      1:16:31 1:16:25 10:11 57  50.8       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             22       M-Master 
                                                                                                             6        M 55-59  
81    285 Craig Thompson         M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:17:08 1:16:26 10:11 36  43.1       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        M 35-39  
82    149 Brooke Karl            F      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:16:55 1:16:42 10:14 36  48.5       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F 35-39  
83    174 Keith Lohman           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:17:42 1:16:53 10:15 63  53.4       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             23       M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M 60-64  
84    293 KARI VANDERMAAS        F      Jenison           MI    US      1:17:44 1:17:01 10:16 34  48.0       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F 30-34  
85    82  Lisa Dixon             F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:17:26 1:17:15 10:18 32  47.7       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F 30-34  
86    280 Daniel Sullivan        M      Grandville        MI    US      1:17:34 1:17:22 10:19 25  42.1       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        M 25-29  
87    268 Carol Springer         F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:17:36 1:17:26 10:19 54  56.4       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F 50-54  
88    181 Emily Maki-Rusk        F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:18:06 1:18:01 10:24 42  49.2       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F 40-44  
89    88  Gregg Dunn             M      Dearborn          MI    US      1:19:15 1:18:38 10:29 57  49.4       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             24       M-Master 
                                                                                                             7        M 55-59  
90    105 Paul Georgescu         M      Carmel            IN    US      1:19:01 1:18:38 10:29 55  48.5       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             25       M-Master 
                                                                                                             8        M 55-59  
91    83  Marcus Dixon           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:18:51 1:18:39 10:29 34  41.6       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       M 30-34  
92    22  Lori Bissell           F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      1:19:20 1:18:45 10:30 45  50.0       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F 45-49  
93    77  Tony Deleonabreu       M      Portage           MI    US      1:19:24 1:19:00 10:32 55  48.3       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             26       M-Master 
                                                                                                             9        M 55-59  
94    251 John Schreiber         M      Hamilton          MI    US      1:19:19 1:19:17 10:34 54  47.7       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             27       M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M 50-54  
95    279 Julia Sturgess         F      Dorr              MI    US      1:19:47 1:19:25 10:35 35  46.6       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F 35-39  
96    43  Sarah Burgess          F      Holland           MI    US      1:20:10 1:19:38 10:37 39  47.3       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F 35-39  
97    11  Diane Barefield        F      Holland           MI    US      1:20:07 1:19:43 10:38 58  57.6       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F 55-59  
98    107 Tracey Giannola        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:20:08 1:19:44 10:38 27  46.1       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F 25-29  
99    229 Jared Roberts          M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:20:06 1:19:46 10:38 50  45.8       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             28       M-Master 
                                                                                                             4        M 50-54  
100   108 Sally Giegerich        F      Joliet            IL    US      1:20:13 1:19:50 10:39 51  52.7       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F 50-54  
101   314 Juan Brisita           M      Holland           MI    US      1:20:22 1:19:52 10:39 55  47.8       62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             29       M-Master 
                                                                                                             10       M 55-59  
102   37  David Britt            M      Holland           MI    US      1:20:22 1:19:53 10:39 47  44.6       63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             30       M-Master 
                                                                                                             6        M 45-49  
103   159 Katy Kobylenski        F      Holland           MI    US      1:20:57 1:20:14 10:42 36  46.3       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F 35-39  
104   50  Rich Campbell          M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:21:30 1:21:13 10:50 57  47.8       64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             31       M-Master 
                                                                                                             11       M 55-59  
105   121 Cheryl Hart            F      Louisville        KY    US      1:21:43 1:21:36 10:53 65  62.0       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F 65-69  
106   215 Mitchell Plosz         M      Big Rapids        MI    US      1:22:38 1:21:46 10:54 34  40.0       65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       M 30-34  
107   169 Pete LaDuke            M      Holland           MI    US      1:22:37 1:21:47 10:54 42  41.8       66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             32       M-Master 
                                                                                                             5        M 40-44  
108   156 Aaron Kloosterhouse    M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:22:02 1:21:52 10:55 26  39.8       67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        M 25-29  
109   294 Gena VanderMeulen      F      Shelbyville       MI    US      1:22:01 1:21:55 10:55 51  51.4       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F 50-54  
110   113 susie greer            F      Pewamo            MI    US      1:22:43 1:22:17 10:58 46  48.3       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F 45-49  
111   291 Mike Van Lente         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:22:27 1:22:20 10:59 35  39.9       68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        M 35-39  
112   224 Trisha Reed            F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:22:38 1:22:21 10:59 33  44.8       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F 30-34  
113   228 Eric Ringquist         M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:22:51 1:22:43 11:02 48  43.4       69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             33       M-Master 
                                                                                                             7        M 45-49  
114   248 Rich Schau             M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:23:07 1:22:47 11:02 49  43.8       70       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             34       M-Master 
                                                                                                             8        M 45-49  
115   141 Carrie Hybels          F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:23:07 1:22:47 11:02 50  50.2       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F 50-54  
116   198 Megan Mullin           F      Okemos            MI    US      1:23:14 1:22:48 11:02 42  46.4       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             18       F-Master 
                                                                                                             7        F 40-44  
117   75  Jill DeGrove           F      Middleville       MI    US      1:23:30 1:23:06 11:05 49  49.4       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             19       F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F 45-49  
118   282 Jody TerHaar           F      Holland           MI    US      1:23:54 1:23:11 11:05 53  51.8       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             20       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F 50-54  
119   322 Rob Seeley             M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:23:38 1:23:11 11:05 53  45.1       71       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             35       M-Master 
                                                                                                             5        M 50-54  
120   255 Kathryn Seeley         F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:23:38 1:23:12 11:06 26  44.2       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F 25-29  
121   313 Timn Secen             M                              US      1:23:34 1:23:25 11:07 49  43.5       72       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             36       M-Master 
                                                                                                             9        M 45-49  
122   39  Kathryn Brown          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:23:48 1:23:25 11:07 45  47.2       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             21       F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F 45-49  
123   243 Joe Russell            M      Douglas           MI    US      1:23:48 1:23:27 11:08 58  47.0       73       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             37       M-Master 
                                                                                                             12       M 55-59  
124   265 Kerry Smith            F      Hoboken           NJ    US      1:23:57 1:23:45 11:10 28  43.9       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F 25-29  
125   3   Thomas Adamczak        M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:24:34 1:24:06 11:13 48  42.7       74       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             38       M-Master 
                                                                                                             10       M 45-49  
126   166 Ken Kreuze             M      Holland           MI    US      1:24:49 1:24:12 11:14 60  47.4       75       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             39       M-Master 
                                                                                                             4        M 60-64  
127   165 Jeremy Kreuze          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:24:49 1:24:12 11:14 37  39.3       76       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       M 35-39  
128   153 Michelle Kersjes       F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:24:37 1:24:13 11:14 31  43.7       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       F 30-34  
129   275 Jim Steiger            M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:24:31 1:24:16 11:14 66  50.2       77       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             40       M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M 65-69  
130   184 Amber McArdle          F      Middleville       MI    US      1:24:54 1:24:38 11:17 26  43.5       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F 25-29  
131   226 Patrick Repeck         M      Holland           MI    US      1:25:00 1:24:39 11:17 60  47.2       78       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             41       M-Master 
                                                                                                             5        M 60-64  
132   116 Joy Hall               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:24:54 1:24:46 11:18 43  45.6       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             22       F-Master 
                                                                                                             8        F 40-44  
133   155 Julia Klaeren          F      Westchester       IL    US      1:25:11 1:24:47 11:18 47  47.4       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             23       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F 45-49  
134   227 Amber Rich             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:25:03 1:24:49 11:19 36  43.8       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F 35-39  
135   185 Brady McArdle          M      Middleville       MI    US      1:25:16 1:25:00 11:20 28  38.3       79       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       M 25-29  
136   145 Claudina Johnston      F      Douglas           MI    US      1:25:22 1:25:01 11:20 63  57.8       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             24       F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F 60-64  
137   140 Shelly Hustafa         F      Pullman           MI    US      1:25:17 1:25:13 11:22 33  43.3       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       F 30-34  
138   274 Beth Stearns           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:25:33 1:25:14 11:22 34  43.4       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       F 30-34  
139   73  Andrea De Meyer        F      Belding           MI    US      1:25:33 1:25:14 11:22 41  44.7       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             25       F-Master 
                                                                                                             9        F 40-44  
140   209 Bryan O'Guin           M      Benton Harbor     MI    US      1:26:05 1:25:21 11:23 34  38.4       80       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       M 30-34  
141   79  Jason Devitt           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:26:26 1:25:35 11:25 37  38.7       81       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       M 35-39  
142   221 Krista Prins           F      Hamilton          MI    US      1:26:22 1:25:40 11:25 36  43.4       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F 35-39  
143   240 Peter Rose             M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:26:50 1:26:03 11:28 40  39.2       82       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             42       M-Master 
                                                                                                             6        M 40-44  
144   210 Jawn Oilar             M      Muskegon          MI    US      1:26:15 1:26:12 11:30 52  43.1       83       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             43       M-Master 
                                                                                                             6        M 50-54  
145   242 Julie Rosenberg        F      Chicago           IL    US      1:26:50 1:26:13 11:30 42  44.5       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             26       F-Master 
                                                                                                             10       F 40-44  
146   29  Holly Borgman          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:26:52 1:26:13 11:30 43  44.9       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             27       F-Master 
                                                                                                             11       F 40-44  
147   304 Bart Ziman             M      Holland           MI    US      1:26:24 1:26:14 11:30 60  46.3       84       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             44       M-Master 
                                                                                                             6        M 60-64  
148   235 Ramiro Rojas           M      Holland           MI    US      1:26:32 1:26:19 11:31 50  42.3       85       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             45       M-Master 
                                                                                                             7        M 50-54  
149   191 Danae Miedema          F      Jenison           MI    US      1:26:33 1:26:22 11:31 27  42.6       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F 25-29  
150   276 Karen Steiger          F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:26:42 1:26:26 11:31 65  58.5       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             28       F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F 65-69  
151   14  Nicole Beagle          F      Holland           MI    US      1:26:57 1:26:27 11:32 28  42.6       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F 25-29  
152   214 Rex Pennington         M      Holland           MI    US      1:27:30 1:26:34 11:33 58  45.3       86       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             46       M-Master 
                                                                                                             13       M 55-59  
153   292 Robb VanderKamp        M      Hamilton          MI    US      1:27:20 1:26:38 11:33 46  40.8       87       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             47       M-Master 
                                                                                                             11       M 45-49  
154   19  Meredith Best          F      Muskegon          MI    US      1:27:10 1:26:44 11:34 38  43.2       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       F 35-39  
155   18  Dan Best               M      Muskegon          MI    US      1:27:10 1:26:44 11:34 39  38.6       88       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       M 35-39  
156   109 Stacey Gillespie       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:27:31 1:27:08 11:37 37  42.8       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       F 35-39  
157   44  Colleen Burkhardt      F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:28:04 1:27:17 11:38 26  42.1       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F 25-29  
158   9   Tracy Baker            F      South Haven       MI    US      1:27:59 1:27:45 11:42 53  49.1       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             29       F-Master 
                                                                                                             7        F 50-54  
159   89  Sherri Dutton          F      Otsego            MI    US      1:28:04 1:27:57 11:44 56  50.9       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             30       F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F 55-59  
160   261 James Shepherd         M      Westchester       IL    US      1:28:29 1:28:04 11:45 62  46.2       89       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             48       M-Master 
                                                                                                             7        M 60-64  
161   277 Brian Stephens         M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:29:08 1:28:18 11:46 62  46.1       90       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             49       M-Master 
                                                                                                             8        M 60-64  
162   160 Jim Kohler             M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:28:45 1:28:36 11:49 55  43.1       91       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             50       M-Master 
                                                                                                             14       M 55-59  
163   259 Ron Shavalier          M      Hamilton          MI    US      1:29:19 1:28:38 11:49 57  43.8       92       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             51       M-Master 
                                                                                                             15       M 55-59  
164   230 Stephanie Robinson     F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:29:21 1:28:45 11:50 47  45.3       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             31       F-Master 
                                                                                                             7        F 45-49  
165   238 John Rooney            M      Granger           IN    US      1:28:57 1:28:51 11:51 50  41.1       93       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             52       M-Master 
                                                                                                             8        M 50-54  
166   231 Jane Rodgers           F      Chicago           IL    US      1:29:25 1:29:07 11:53 55  49.6       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             32       F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F 55-59  
167   144 Alex Janssen           M      Holland           MI    US      1:30:08 1:29:29 11:56 33  36.5       94       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       M 30-34  
168   133 Mary Hickey            F      Chicago           IL    US      1:30:02 1:29:37 11:57 56  49.9       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             33       F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F 55-59  
169   146 Rob Joon               M      Douglas           MI    US      1:29:55 1:29:41 11:57 59  44.1       95       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             53       M-Master 
                                                                                                             16       M 55-59  
170   267 Leigh Soderman         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:29:49 1:29:41 11:57 47  44.8       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             34       F-Master 
                                                                                                             8        F 45-49  
171   81  Melynda Diaz           F      Fennville         MI    US      1:30:16 1:29:45 11:58 43  43.1       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             35       F-Master 
                                                                                                             12       F 40-44  
172   142 Chris Hybels           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:30:52 1:30:32 12:04 21  36.0       96       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        M 20-24  
173   104 David Garcia           M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      1:30:50 1:30:37 12:05 40  37.2       97       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             54       M-Master 
                                                                                                             7        M 40-44  
174   35  Kevin Brinks           M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:31:00 1:30:44 12:06 53  41.3       98       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             55       M-Master 
                                                                                                             9        M 50-54  
175   236 Jacqueline Romano      F      Commerce Township MI    US      1:31:14 1:30:59 12:08 35  40.7       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       F 35-39  
176   98  Lisa Forbes            F      Niles             MI    US      1:31:45 1:31:04 12:09 48  44.6       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             36       F-Master 
                                                                                                             9        F 45-49  
177   237 Kevin Romano           M      Commerce Township MI    US      1:31:13 1:31:13 12:10 44  38.1       99       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             56       M-Master 
                                                                                                             8        M 40-44  
178   139 Charles Huber          M      Fennville         MI    US      1:31:58 1:31:18 12:10 55  41.8       100      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             57       M-Master 
                                                                                                             17       M 55-59  
179   217 Mike Powe              M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:32:08 1:31:59 12:16 50  39.7       101      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             58       M-Master 
                                                                                                             10       M 50-54  
180   323 Jose Salinas           M      Muskegon          MI    US      1:32:58 1:32:01 12:16 49  39.4       102      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             59       M-Master 
                                                                                                             12       M 45-49  
181   179 Krissy Lung            F      West Olive        MI    US      1:32:58 1:32:02 12:16 41  41.4       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             37       F-Master 
                                                                                                             13       F 40-44  
182   284 Abby Thompson          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:32:28 1:32:09 12:17 33  40.0       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       F 30-34  
183   312 Adrian Schuster        M                              US      1:32:18 1:32:09 12:17 43  37.4       103      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             60       M-Master 
                                                                                                             9        M 40-44  
184   117 Marisol Hallacy        F      Holland           MI    US      1:33:24 1:32:29 12:20 37  40.3       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       F 35-39  
185   78  Pat Denbesten          F      Kentwood          MI    US      1:33:46 1:33:18 12:26 68  56.7       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             38       F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F 65-69  
186   206 Nancy O'Brien          F      Elmhurst          IL    US      1:34:26 1:33:50 12:31 53  45.9       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             39       F-Master 
                                                                                                             8        F 50-54  
187   71  Nicole D Dabkowski     F      Dexter            MI    US      1:34:09 1:33:58 12:32 35  39.4       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       F 35-39  
188   15  John beck              M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:34:35 1:34:05 12:33 52  39.5       104      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             61       M-Master 
                                                                                                             11       M 50-54  
189   196 DEVON MORGAN           F      Allegan           MI    US      1:34:13 1:34:10 12:33 48  43.1       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             40       F-Master 
                                                                                                             10       F 45-49  
190   31  Melissa Boyea          F      Fort Gratiot      MI    US      1:34:34 1:34:24 12:35 35  39.2       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       F 35-39  
191   126 Maureen Hayes          F      Northville        MI    US      1:35:17 1:34:27 12:36 54  46.2       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             41       F-Master 
                                                                                                             9        F 50-54  
192   17  Annette Berard         F      Northville        MI    US      1:35:17 1:34:28 12:36 52  45.1       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             42       F-Master 
                                                                                                             10       F 50-54  
193   188 Bill McIlwaine         M      Douglas           MI    US      1:35:03 1:34:49 12:39 58  41.3       105      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             62       M-Master 
                                                                                                             18       M 55-59  
194   95  Toby Eveland           M      Chicago           IL    US      1:35:34 1:34:56 12:39 42  36.1       106      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             63       M-Master 
                                                                                                             10       M 40-44  
195   254 Ashley Scollard        F      Chicago           IL    US      1:47:53 1:35:59 12:48 34  38.5       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       F 30-34  
196   250 Debbie Schopper        F      Chicago           IL    US      1:47:53 1:35:59 12:48 47  41.8       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             43       F-Master 
                                                                                                             11       F 45-49  
197   197 Andrew Moritz          M      Holland           MI    US      1:36:24 1:36:04 12:49 31  33.9       107      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       M 30-34  
198   273 Robert Stauffer        M      Coloma            MI    US      1:37:05 1:36:07 12:49 47  37.1       108      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             64       M-Master 
                                                                                                             13       M 45-49  
199   63  Karri Coffeen          F      Coloma            MI    US      1:37:05 1:36:08 12:49 46  41.3       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             44       F-Master 
                                                                                                             12       F 45-49  
200   1   Erika Aalsma           F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:36:56 1:36:17 12:50 43  40.2       92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             45       F-Master 
                                                                                                             14       F 40-44  
201   92  Heather Dykstra        F      Jenison           MI    US      1:36:57 1:36:17 12:50 29  38.2       93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       F 25-29  
202   115 Sue Guevara            F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      1:37:12 1:36:37 12:53 65  52.3       94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             46       F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F 65-69  
203   195 Amy Moore              F      Holland           MI    US      1:37:27 1:36:54 12:55 35  38.2       95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       F 35-39  
204   264 Jamy Smith             M      Jenison           MI    US      1:37:41 1:36:57 12:56 44  35.9       109      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             65       M-Master 
                                                                                                             11       M 40-44  
205   12  Kimberly Barricklow    F      Jenison           MI    US      1:37:42 1:36:58 12:56 39  38.8       96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             18       F 35-39  
206   41  Sarah Brown            F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:37:27 1:36:58 12:56 35  38.2       97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             19       F 35-39  
207   28  Monika Boes            F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:39:05 1:38:03 13:04 44  39.8       98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             47       F-Master 
                                                                                                             15       F 40-44  
208   6   Dawn Ausra             F      Dowagiac          MI    US      1:39:18 1:38:38 13:09 45  39.9       99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             48       F-Master 
                                                                                                             13       F 45-49  
209   253 carolyn schwedt        F      Walled Lake       MI    US      1:39:57 1:38:50 13:11 50  42.1       100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             49       F-Master 
                                                                                                             11       F 50-54  
210   131 Tammy Hellem           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:39:19 1:38:51 13:11 44  39.5       101      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             50       F-Master 
                                                                                                             16       F 40-44  
211   262 Amy Shermak            F      Jenison           MI    US      1:39:09 1:38:55 13:11 36  37.6       102      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             20       F 35-39  
212   118 Chanthol Hang          F      Holland           MI    US      1:39:10 1:38:58 13:12 59  47.0       103      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             51       F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F 55-59  
213   157 Lindsay Kloosterhouse  F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:40:48 1:40:45 13:26 23  36.5       104      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F 20-24  
214   158 Steve Kloosterhouse    M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:40:49 1:40:45 13:26 55  37.9       110      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             66       M-Master 
                                                                                                             19       M 55-59  
215   270 Anthony St Aubin       M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:41:21 1:40:47 13:26 42  34.0       111      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             67       M-Master 
                                                                                                             12       M 40-44  
216   134 Katie Hildenbrand      F      Belding           MI    US      1:42:00 1:41:04 13:29 24  36.4       105      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F 20-24  
217   299 Corey Wojcik           M      Belding           MI    US      1:42:02 1:41:05 13:29 33  32.3       112      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       M 30-34  
218   137 Betty Hipolito         F      Holland           MI    US      1:42:08 1:41:35 13:33 45  38.7       106      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             52       F-Master 
                                                                                                             14       F 45-49  
219   220 Jodi Prince            F      Holland           MI    US      1:42:08 1:41:35 13:33 41  37.5       107      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             53       F-Master 
                                                                                                             17       F 40-44  
220   57  Dianna Cazabon         F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:42:00 1:41:44 13:34 55  43.4       108      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             54       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F 55-59  
221   324 Murriel Page           F      Holland           MI    US      1:43:00 1:42:24 13:39 43  37.8       109      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             55       F-Master 
                                                                                                             18       F 40-44  
222   302 Alison Yacobozzi       F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:42:42 1:42:26 13:39 52  41.6       110      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             56       F-Master 
                                                                                                             12       F 50-54  
223   48  Tom Burrell            M      Coloma            MI    US      1:42:41 1:42:27 13:40 48  35.1       113      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             68       M-Master 
                                                                                                             14       M 45-49  
224   171 Sharon Leerar          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:43:14 1:42:55 13:43 52  41.4       111      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             57       F-Master 
                                                                                                             13       F 50-54  
225   315 Steve Helder           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:43:14 1:42:55 13:43 52  36.1       114      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             69       M-Master 
                                                                                                             12       M 50-54  
226   69  Antonio Cuevas         M      Holland           MI    US      1:45:02 1:44:13 13:54 39  32.1       115      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       M 35-39  
227   46  Courtney Burnham       F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:45:02 1:44:13 13:54 34  35.5       112      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       F 30-34  
228   260 Brian Shepherd         M      Chicago           IL    US      1:45:17 1:44:32 13:56 41  32.5       116      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             70       M-Master 
                                                                                                             13       M 40-44  
229   42  Pete Buccos            M      Marysville        MI    US      1:45:24 1:44:41 13:57 62  38.9       117      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             71       M-Master 
                                                                                                             9        M 60-64  
230   2   Sara Acker             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:45:36 1:44:59 14:00 40  36.1       113      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             58       F-Master 
                                                                                                             19       F 40-44  
231   26  R.J Boersema           M      West Olive        MI    US      1:46:03 1:45:04 14:01 34  31.2       118      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       M 30-34  
232   74  Max Dean               F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:45:45 1:45:11 14:01 49  39.1       114      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             59       F-Master 
                                                                                                             15       F 45-49  
233   272 Martin Starke          M      Chicago           IL    US      1:46:42 1:45:57 14:08 37  31.2       119      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       M 35-39  
234   64  Bart Connelly          M      Glendale Heights  IL    US      1:46:54 1:46:19 14:11 52  35.0       120      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             72       M-Master 
                                                                                                             13       M 50-54  
235   147 Mackenzie Kalisiewicz  F      Holland           MI    US      1:47:54 1:47:07 14:17 24  34.3       115      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F 20-24  
236   180 Steven Luri            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:48:05 1:47:14 14:18 29  30.4       121      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       M 25-29  
237   93  Karen Dyszkiewicz      F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:48:02 1:47:22 14:19 41  35.5       116      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             60       F-Master 
                                                                                                             20       F 40-44  
238   30  Brian Bosgraaf         M      Holland           MI    US      1:48:47 1:47:47 14:22 53  34.8       122      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             73       M-Master 
                                                                                                             14       M 50-54  
239   138 Anne Hoekstra          F      Rockford          MI    US      1:48:55 1:48:02 14:24 43  35.8       117      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             61       F-Master 
                                                                                                             21       F 40-44  
240   72  Paula Dannenberg       F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:49:30 1:48:41 14:29 50  38.2       118      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             62       F-Master 
                                                                                                             14       F 50-54  
241   596 Andrew Schrauben       M      Portland          MI    US      1:49:19 1:48:46 14:30 57  35.7       123      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             74       M-Master 
                                                                                                             20       M 55-59  
242   49  Ali Bussa              F      Alto              MI    US      1:49:47 1:49:23 14:35 33  33.7       119      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       F 30-34  
243   199 Al Mussman             M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:49:34 1:49:25 14:35 63  37.5       124      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             75       M-Master 
                                                                                                             10       M 60-64  
244   177 Susan Lucas            F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:50:34 1:49:59 14:40 77  55.6       120      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             63       F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F 70-99  
245   192 Shelley Miller         F      Bellevue          MI    US      1:50:49 1:50:01 14:40 44  35.5       121      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             64       F-Master 
                                                                                                             22       F 40-44  
246   193 Vickie Mingus          F      Bellevue          MI    US      1:50:49 1:50:01 14:40 55  40.2       122      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             65       F-Master 
                                                                                                             7        F 55-59  
247   587 Edith Rodriguez        F      Chicago           IL    US      1:51:32 1:50:28 14:44 41  34.5       123      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             66       F-Master 
                                                                                                             23       F 40-44  
248   101 Robert Foster          M      Aurora            CO    US      1:51:46 1:51:23 14:51 58  35.2       125      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             76       M-Master 
                                                                                                             21       M 55-59  
249   271 Heather Stanley-Sutton F      Richland          MI    US      1:53:26 1:52:47 15:02 52  37.8       124      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             67       F-Master 
                                                                                                             15       F 50-54  
250   45  Andrea Burlingham      F      Richland          MI    US      1:53:26 1:52:47 15:02 49  36.4       125      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             68       F-Master 
                                                                                                             16       F 45-49  
251   122 Lynn Hauptli           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:54:45 1:54:06 15:13 56  39.2       126      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             69       F-Master 
                                                                                                             8        F 55-59  
252   288 Candace Thurston       F      Richland          MI    US      1:54:45 1:54:09 15:13 68  46.3       127      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             70       F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F 65-69  
253   25  Lindsey Blok           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:55:09 1:54:15 15:14 28  32.2       128      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       F 25-29  
254   234 Kelly Roe              F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:55:08 1:54:34 15:17 47  35.1       129      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             71       F-Master 
                                                                                                             17       F 45-49  
255   51  Dennis Carmichael      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:55:08 1:54:35 15:17 49  31.6       126      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             77       M-Master 
                                                                                                             15       M 45-49  
256   178 Dulcy Ludwig           F      Champaign         IL    US      1:55:32 1:54:38 15:17 44  34.0       130      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             72       F-Master 
                                                                                                             24       F 40-44  
257   148 Naveen Kamireddi       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:55:33 1:54:42 15:18 34  28.5       127      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       M 30-34  
258   187 Patrick McGillicuddy   M      Grandville        MI    US      1:56:13 1:55:31 15:24 45  30.4       128      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             78       M-Master 
                                                                                                             16       M 45-49  
259   164 Pam Kreun              F      Holland           MI    US      1:56:34 1:55:39 15:25 54  37.7       131      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             73       F-Master 
                                                                                                             16       F 50-54  
260   163 Doug Kreun             M      Holland           MI    US      1:56:34 1:55:40 15:25 59  34.2       129      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             79       M-Master 
                                                                                                             22       M 55-59  
261   168 Melissa Kurylo         F      Chicago           IL    US      1:56:46 1:55:51 15:27 44  33.7       132      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             74       F-Master 
                                                                                                             25       F 40-44  
262   136 Carter Hines           M      Rochester Hills   MI    US      1:56:41 1:56:08 15:29 26  28.0       130      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       M 25-29  
263   20  Elaina Bicego          F      Warren            MI    US      1:56:40 1:56:09 15:29 21  31.7       133      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F 20-24  
264   106 DON GEROW              M      Davison           MI    US      1:57:16 1:56:25 15:31 62  35.0       131      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             80       M-Master 
                                                                                                             11       M 60-64  
265   306 Courtnie Marr          F      Fennville         MI    US      1:58:08 1:57:22 15:39 29  31.3       134      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       F 25-29  
266   111 Kelli Green            F      Fennville         MI    US      1:58:25 1:57:39 15:41 36  31.6       135      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             21       F 35-39  
267   135 Dana Hill              F      Chicago           IL    US      1:58:30 1:57:45 15:42 45  33.4       136      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             75       F-Master 
                                                                                                             18       F 45-49  
268   186 Natalie McGillicuddy   F      Grandville        MI    US      1:58:33 1:57:51 15:43 19  31.3       137      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F 15-19  
269   211 Linda Page             F      Pullman           MI    US      1:59:21 1:58:35 15:49 39  31.8       138      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             22       F 35-39  
270   76  Deborah Delcamp        F      Lansing           MI    US      1:59:30 1:59:03 15:52 40  31.8       139      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             76       F-Master 
                                                                                                             26       F 40-44  
271   190 Megan Melvin           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:59:30 1:59:03 15:52 34  31.0       140      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             18       F 30-34  
272   204 Laura Nienhuis         F      Holland           MI    US      2:00:28 1:59:59 16:00 38  31.2       141      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             23       F 35-39  
273   36  Rhonda Brinks          F      Grand Haven       MI    US      2:00:31 2:00:02 16:00 51  35.1       142      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             77       F-Master 
                                                                                                             17       F 50-54  
274   125 Sara Haverdink         F      Holland           MI    US      2:00:41 2:00:11 16:01 44  32.5       143      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             78       F-Master 
                                                                                                             27       F 40-44  
275   13  Janet Barz             F      Holland           MI    US      2:01:12 2:00:11 16:01 59  38.7       144      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             79       F-Master 
                                                                                                             9        F 55-59  
276   61  Marde Clardy           F      Wytheville        VA    US      2:02:14 2:01:16 16:10 65  41.7       145      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             80       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F 65-69  
277   631 Stephanie VanHowe      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:04:47 2:03:47 16:30 68  42.7       146      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             81       F-Master 
                                                                                                             7        F 65-69  
278   239 Nikki Rose             F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:05:11 2:04:24 16:35 40  30.5       147      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             82       F-Master 
                                                                                                             28       F 40-44  
279   110 Kelly Gluszewski       F      Lansing           MI    US      2:08:08 2:07:40 17:01 45  30.8       148      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             83       F-Master 
                                                                                                             19       F 45-49  
280   27  Rhonda Boersema        F      West Olive        MI    US      2:09:33 2:08:37 17:09 57  35.3       149      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             84       F-Master 
                                                                                                             10       F 55-59  
281   172 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      2:10:47 2:09:52 17:19 56  34.5       150      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             85       F-Master 
                                                                                                             11       F 55-59  
282   258 Gwen Shavalier         F      Hamilton          MI    US      2:15:03 2:14:21 17:55 55  32.9       151      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             86       F-Master 
                                                                                                             12       F 55-59  
283   308 Terry Vuckovich        F      Douglas           MI    US      2:15:47 2:14:50 17:59 56  33.2       152      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             87       F-Master 
                                                                                                             13       F 55-59  
284   309 Sharon Thompson        F      Holland           MI    US      2:15:48 2:14:50 17:59 54  32.4       153      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             88       F-Master 
                                                                                                             18       F 50-54  
285   213 Jacqueline Peacock     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:16:24 2:15:32 18:04 34  27.3       154      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             19       F 30-34  
286   23  Catherine Blagdurn     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:17:15 2:16:09 18:09 54  32.1       155      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             89       F-Master 
                                                                                                             19       F 50-54  
287   305 Stephanie Zita         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:17:15 2:16:09 18:09 33  27.1       156      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             20       F 30-34  
288   34  Stephanie Bremer       F      Hastings          MI    US      2:17:58 2:16:51 18:15 34  27.0       157      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             21       F 30-34  
289   127 Brenda Haywood         F      Middleville       MI    US      2:17:58 2:16:51 18:15 53  31.5       158      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             90       F-Master 
                                                                                                             20       F 50-54  
290   132 Amanda Helmer          F      Sparta            MI    US      2:18:32 2:17:30 18:20 36  27.0       159      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             24       F 35-39  
291   249 Carrie Schneider       F      Sparta            MI    US      2:18:32 2:17:30 18:20 34  26.9       160      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             22       F 30-34  
292   290 Rod Tummel             M      Zeeland           MI    US      2:20:39 2:19:49 18:39 49  25.9       132      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             81       M-Master 
                                                                                                             17       M 45-49  
293   182 Traci Marrella         F      Westmont          IL    US      2:21:06 2:21:00 18:48 44  27.7       161      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             91       F-Master 
                                                                                                             29       F 40-44  
294   90  Doug Dvorak            M      Douglas           MI    US      2:24:49 2:24:13 19:14 48  24.9       133      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             82       M-Master 
                                                                                                             18       M 45-49  
295   91  Ellen Dvorak           F      Douglas           MI    US      2:24:49 2:24:13 19:14 45  27.3       162      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             92       F-Master 
                                                                                                             20       F 45-49  
296   310 Maria Miller           F      Saugatuck         MI    US      2:44:23 2:44:14 21:54 36  22.6       164      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             25       F 35-39  
297   318 Sheri Schmidt          F      Saugatuck         MI    US      2:44:50 2:43:49 21:51 49  25.1       163      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             93       F-Master 
                                                                                                             21       F 45-49  
298   53  Mindy Carpenter        F      Plainwell         MI    US      2:45:54 2:44:53 21:59 47  24.4       165      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             94       F-Master 
                                                                                                             22       F 45-49  
299   120 Alex Harris            M      Ionia             MI    US      2:54:39 2:54:11 23:13 28  18.7       134      M-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       M 25-29  
300   212 Erica Parker           F      Jackson           MI    US      2:54:40 2:54:13 23:14 30  21.1       166      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             23       F 30-34  
301   202 SHEREE NEWMAN          F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      3:09:59 3:08:59 25:12 60  25.0       167      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             95       F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F 60-64  


Male-Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     George Troth 289 39  1       Alto MI US 57:05 


Female-Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sarah Flowers 96  27  4       Holland MI US 58:36 


Male-Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     James Springer 269 54  2       Saugatuc MI US 57:18 


Female-Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Missy Biek 21  44  34      Elkhart IN US 1:08:58 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Johnny Schreiber 252 16  3       Hamilton MI US 58:28 


Female 15-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Courtney Dunn        87  19  46      Holland MI US    1:10:32 
2     Natalie McGillicuddy 186 19  268     Grandville MI US 1:57:51 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Alec Headley    128 20  10      zeeland MI US   1:02:15 
2     Nicolas Pridnia 219 24  16      Saline MI US    1:05:36 
3     Reuben Veen     296 21  20      Holland MI US   1:06:28 
4     Matt Dominguez  84  20  29      Holland MI US   1:07:32 
5     Riley Headley   130 21  51      Zeeland MI US   1:11:21 
6     Chris Hybels    142 21  172     Kalamazoo MI US 1:30:32 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Allison Cox           67  24  31      Holland MI US     1:08:31 
2     Jane Ragains          222 20  45      Holland MI US     1:10:28 
3     Haley Kerner          152 21  54      Ann Arbor MI US   1:11:52 
4     Kelli Kronemeyer      167 22  66      Fennville MI US   1:14:03 
5     Lindsay Kloosterhouse 157 23  213     Hudsonville MI US 1:40:45 
6     Katie Hildenbrand     134 24  216     Belding MI US     1:41:04 
7     Mackenzie Kalisiewicz 147 24  235     Holland MI US     1:47:07 
8     Elaina Bicego         20  21  263     Warren MI US      1:56:09 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Chris Forehand      100 29  17      Clarkston MI US       1:05:54 
2     Kevin Hausfeld      123 29  21      Grand Rapids MI US    1:06:43 
3     Micah Schaefer      246 28  39      Mishawaka IN US       1:09:38 
4     Thomas Woodby       300 29  41      Grand Haven MI US     1:10:00 
5     Colin Brand         33  26  42      Dorr MI US            1:10:01 
6     Jeremy Cronk        68  28  43      Kalamazoo MI US       1:10:07 
7     Adam Dabkowski      70  27  53      Sheboygan WI US       1:11:50 
8     Daniel Sullivan     280 25  86      Grandville MI US      1:17:22 
9     Aaron Kloosterhouse 156 26  108     Hudsonville MI US     1:21:52 
10    Brady McArdle       185 28  135     Middleville MI US     1:25:00 
11    Steven Luri         180 29  236     Grand Rapids MI US    1:47:14 
12    Carter Hines        136 26  262     Rochester Hills MI US 1:56:08 
13    Alex Harris         120 28  299     Ionia MI US           2:54:11 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Chelsea Forehand  99  29  7       Clarkston MI US    59:30   
2     Katie Swanson     281 25  64      Oak Forest IL US   1:13:38 
3     Lauren Aprill     4   27  75      Holland MI US      1:15:31 
4     Tracey Giannola   107 27  98      Grand Rapids MI US 1:19:44 
5     Kathryn Seeley    255 26  120     Zeeland MI US      1:23:12 
6     Kerry Smith       265 28  124     Hoboken NJ US      1:23:45 
7     Amber McArdle     184 26  130     Middleville MI US  1:24:38 
8     Danae Miedema     191 27  149     Jenison MI US      1:26:22 
9     Nicole Beagle     14  28  151     Holland MI US      1:26:27 
10    Colleen Burkhardt 44  26  157     Grand Ledge MI US  1:27:17 
11    Heather Dykstra   92  29  201     Jenison MI US      1:36:17 
12    Lindsey Blok      25  28  253     Grand Rapids MI US 1:54:15 
13    Courtnie Marr     306 29  265     Fennville MI US    1:57:22 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ryan Donovan      85  31  15      pinckney MI US      1:04:58 
2     Zach Schaefer     247 31  19      Hastings MI US      1:06:24 
3     Thomas Theisen    283 32  25      Holland MI US       1:06:57 
4     Nate Martin       183 31  33      Holland MI US       1:08:53 
5     Joel Fuce         103 30  35      Vicksburg MI US     1:09:09 
6     Joshua Nagelkerke 200 32  36      Jenison MI US       1:09:11 
7     Jeff Thompson     286 32  40      Hudsonville MI US   1:09:45 
8     NICK Driesenga    86  30  48      Zeeland MI US       1:10:53 
9     Bryan Karl        150 34  56      Grand Rapids MI US  1:11:57 
10    Marcus Dixon      83  34  91      Cincinnati OH US    1:18:39 
11    Mitchell Plosz    215 34  106     Big Rapids MI US    1:21:46 
12    Bryan O'Guin      209 34  140     Benton Harbor MI US 1:25:21 
13    Alex Janssen      144 33  167     Holland MI US       1:29:29 
14    Andrew Moritz     197 31  197     Holland MI US       1:36:04 
15    Corey Wojcik      299 33  217     Belding MI US       1:41:05 
16    R.J Boersema      26  34  231     West Olive MI US    1:45:04 
17    Naveen Kamireddi  148 34  257     Grand Rapids MI US  1:54:42 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Megan Newton       203 34  9       Holland MI US      1:01:17 
2     Alexandra Xu       301 31  18      Kalamazoo MI US    1:06:11 
3     Orthja Efinger     94  30  22      Portage MI US      1:06:50 
4     Rachel Ball        10  32  38      Belmont MI US      1:09:31 
5     Samantha Stos      278 31  47      Spring Lake MI US  1:10:51 
6     Elizabeth Avalos   7   34  67      Hamilton MI US     1:14:09 
7     Caroline Baker     8   31  71      Chicago IL US      1:15:08 
8     KARI VANDERMAAS    293 34  84      Jenison MI US      1:17:01 
9     Lisa Dixon         82  32  85      Cincinnati OH US   1:17:15 
10    Trisha Reed        224 33  112     Wyoming MI US      1:22:21 
11    Michelle Kersjes   153 31  128     Wyoming MI US      1:24:13 
12    Shelly Hustafa     140 33  137     Pullman MI US      1:25:13 
13    Beth Stearns       274 34  138     Grand Rapids MI US 1:25:14 
14    Abby Thompson      284 33  182     Hudsonville MI US  1:32:09 
15    Ashley Scollard    254 34  195     Chicago IL US      1:35:59 
16    Courtney Burnham   46  34  227     Saugatuck MI US    1:44:13 
17    Ali Bussa          49  33  242     Alto MI US         1:49:23 
18    Megan Melvin       190 34  271     Lansing MI US      1:59:03 
19    Jacqueline Peacock 213 34  285     Grand Rapids MI US 2:15:32 
20    Stephanie Zita     305 33  287     Grand Rapids MI US 2:16:09 
21    Stephanie Bremer   34  34  288     Hastings MI US     2:16:51 
22    Carrie Schneider   249 34  291     Sparta MI US       2:17:30 
23    Erica Parker       212 30  300     Jackson MI US      2:54:13 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Troy Sanchez   321 37  6       Houston TX US       59:14   
2     Aaron Jansen   143 37  8       Grand Rapids MI US  1:01:12 
3     Chris Ledtke   170 38  14      Traverse City MI US 1:03:59 
4     Eric Brown     38  36  23      Ann Arbor MI US     1:06:53 
5     Ben Post       319 39  27      Holland MI US       1:07:11 
6     Alex Harju     119 37  72      Chicago IL US       1:15:09 
7     Dan Jones      514 37  79      Douglas MI US       1:15:58 
8     Craig Thompson 285 36  81      Kalamazoo MI US     1:16:26 
9     Mike Van Lente 291 35  111     Grand Rapids MI US  1:22:20 
10    Jeremy Kreuze  165 37  127     Hudsonville MI US   1:24:12 
11    Jason Devitt   79  37  141     Grand Rapids MI US  1:25:35 
12    Dan Best       18  39  155     Muskegon MI US      1:26:44 
13    Antonio Cuevas 69  39  226     Holland MI US       1:44:13 
14    Martin Starke  272 37  233     Chicago IL US       1:45:57 


Female 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Danielle Brach         32  36  30      United States MI US     1:07:57 
2     Lauren Brown           40  36  57      Ann Arbor MI US         1:12:15 
3     Penelope Rose-Morrison 241 36  59      Holland MI US           1:12:24 
4     Bridget Lorenz         176 39  65      Saint Joseph MI US      1:13:48 
5     Brooke Karl            149 36  82      Grand Haven MI US       1:16:42 
6     Julia Sturgess         279 35  95      Dorr MI US              1:19:25 
7     Sarah Burgess          43  39  96      Holland MI US           1:19:38 
8     Katy Kobylenski        159 36  103     Holland MI US           1:20:14 
9     Amber Rich             227 36  134     Hudsonville MI US       1:24:49 
10    Krista Prins           221 36  142     Hamilton MI US          1:25:40 
11    Meredith Best          19  38  154     Muskegon MI US          1:26:44 
12    Stacey Gillespie       109 37  156     Grand Rapids MI US      1:27:08 
13    Jacqueline Romano      236 35  175     Commerce Township MI US 1:30:59 
14    Marisol Hallacy        117 37  184     Holland MI US           1:32:29 
15    Nicole D Dabkowski     71  35  187     Dexter MI US            1:33:58 
16    Melissa Boyea          31  35  190     Fort Gratiot MI US      1:34:24 
17    Amy Moore              195 35  203     Holland MI US           1:36:54 
18    Kimberly Barricklow    12  39  205     Jenison MI US           1:36:58 
19    Sarah Brown            41  35  206     Zeeland MI US           1:36:58 
20    Amy Shermak            262 36  211     Jenison MI US           1:38:55 
21    Kelli Green            111 36  266     Fennville MI US         1:57:39 
22    Linda Page             211 39  269     Pullman MI US           1:58:35 
23    Laura Nienhuis         204 38  272     Holland MI US           1:59:59 
24    Amanda Helmer          132 36  290     Sparta MI US            2:17:30 
25    Maria Miller           310 36  296     Saugatuck MI US         2:44:14 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Erik Nor         205 41  28      SAUGATUCK MI US         1:07:21 
2     Chat Rotter      317 44  32      Saugatuck MI US         1:08:46 
3     Patrick Monroe   194 42  37      Saugatuck MI US         1:09:23 
4     Robert Naumann   201 42  52      Douglas MI US           1:11:49 
5     Pete LaDuke      169 42  107     Holland MI US           1:21:47 
6     Peter Rose       240 40  143     East Lansing MI US      1:26:03 
7     David Garcia     104 40  173     Bloomfield Hills MI US  1:30:37 
8     Kevin Romano     237 44  177     Commerce Township MI US 1:31:13 
9     Adrian Schuster  312 43  183       US                    1:32:09 
10    Toby Eveland     95  42  194     Chicago IL US           1:34:56 
11    Jamy Smith       264 44  204     Jenison MI US           1:36:57 
12    Anthony St Aubin 270 42  215     Grand Haven MI US       1:40:47 
13    Brian Shepherd   260 41  228     Chicago IL US           1:44:32 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Alison Selvig     257 43  50      Hudsonville MI US  1:11:21 
2     Sara Aumaugher    5   42  61      Douglas MI US      1:13:08 
3     Rebecca Headley   129 44  63      Zeeland MI US      1:13:31 
4     Erica Walsh       297 42  69      Saint Joseph MI US 1:14:40 
5     Sheila Charapata  59  40  70      Saugatuck MI US    1:14:46 
6     Emily Maki-Rusk   181 42  88      Saint Joseph MI US 1:18:01 
7     Megan Mullin      198 42  116     Okemos MI US       1:22:48 
8     Joy Hall          116 43  132     Hudsonville MI US  1:24:46 
9     Andrea De Meyer   73  41  139     Belding MI US      1:25:14 
10    Julie Rosenberg   242 42  145     Chicago IL US      1:26:13 
11    Holly Borgman     29  43  146     Ann Arbor MI US    1:26:13 
12    Melynda Diaz      81  43  171     Fennville MI US    1:29:45 
13    Krissy Lung       179 41  181     West Olive MI US   1:32:02 
14    Erika Aalsma      1   43  200     Hudsonville MI US  1:36:17 
15    Monika Boes       28  44  207     Zeeland MI US      1:38:03 
16    Tammy Hellem      131 44  210     Grand Rapids MI US 1:38:51 
17    Jodi Prince       220 41  219     Holland MI US      1:41:35 
18    Murriel Page      324 43  221     Holland MI US      1:42:24 
19    Sara Acker        2   40  230     Grand Rapids MI US 1:44:59 
20    Karen Dyszkiewicz 93  41  237     Kalamazoo MI US    1:47:22 
21    Anne Hoekstra     138 43  239     Rockford MI US     1:48:02 
22    Shelley Miller    192 44  245     Bellevue MI US     1:50:01 
23    Edith Rodriguez   587 41  247     Chicago IL US      1:50:28 
24    Dulcy Ludwig      178 44  256     Champaign IL US    1:54:38 
25    Melissa Kurylo    168 44  261     Chicago IL US      1:55:51 
26    Deborah Delcamp   76  40  270     Lansing MI US      1:59:03 
27    Sara Haverdink    125 44  274     Holland MI US      2:00:11 
28    Nikki Rose        239 40  278     East Lansing MI US 2:04:24 
29    Traci Marrella    182 44  293     Westmont IL US     2:21:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Darin Reiling        225 46  13      Douglas MI US    1:03:38 
2     Jason Forbes         97  47  26      Niles MI US      1:07:05 
3     Joel Poel            216 47  44      Alto MI US       1:10:27 
4     Jim Selden           256 46  76      Fennville MI US  1:15:40 
5     Brian May            538 45  78      Douglas MI US    1:15:58 
6     David Britt          37  47  102     Holland MI US    1:19:53 
7     Eric Ringquist       228 48  113     Saugatuck MI US  1:22:43 
8     Rich Schau           248 49  114     Kalamazoo MI US  1:22:47 
9     Timn Secen           313 49  121       US             1:23:25 
10    Thomas Adamczak      3   48  125     Saugatuck MI US  1:24:06 
11    Robb VanderKamp      292 46  153     Hamilton MI US   1:26:38 
12    Jose Salinas         323 49  180     Muskegon MI US   1:32:01 
13    Robert Stauffer      273 47  198     Coloma MI US     1:36:07 
14    Tom Burrell          48  48  223     Coloma MI US     1:42:27 
15    Dennis Carmichael    51  49  255     Ann Arbor MI US  1:54:35 
16    Patrick McGillicuddy 187 45  258     Grandville MI US 1:55:31 
17    Rod Tummel           290 49  292     Zeeland MI US    2:19:49 
18    Doug Dvorak          90  48  294     Douglas MI US    2:24:13 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Andrea Blok        24  45  68      Ada MI US            1:14:31 
2     Lori Bissell       22  45  92      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:18:45 
3     susie greer        113 46  110     Pewamo MI US         1:22:17 
4     Jill DeGrove       75  49  117     Middleville MI US    1:23:06 
5     Kathryn Brown      39  45  122     Grand Rapids MI US   1:23:25 
6     Julia Klaeren      155 47  133     Westchester IL US    1:24:47 
7     Stephanie Robinson 230 47  164     Kalamazoo MI US      1:28:45 
8     Leigh Soderman     267 47  170     Grand Rapids MI US   1:29:41 
9     Lisa Forbes        98  48  176     Niles MI US          1:31:04 
10    DEVON MORGAN       196 48  189     Allegan MI US        1:34:10 
11    Debbie Schopper    250 47  196     Chicago IL US        1:35:59 
12    Karri Coffeen      63  46  199     Coloma MI US         1:36:08 
13    Dawn Ausra         6   45  208     Dowagiac MI US       1:38:38 
14    Betty Hipolito     137 45  218     Holland MI US        1:41:35 
15    Max Dean           74  49  232     Saugatuck MI US      1:45:11 
16    Andrea Burlingham  45  49  250     Richland MI US       1:52:47 
17    Kelly Roe          234 47  254     Ann Arbor MI US      1:54:34 
18    Dana Hill          135 45  267     Chicago IL US        1:57:45 
19    Kelly Gluszewski   110 45  279     Lansing MI US        2:07:40 
20    Ellen Dvorak       91  45  295     Douglas MI US        2:24:13 
21    Sheri Schmidt      318 49  297     Saugatuck MI US      2:43:49 
22    Mindy Carpenter    53  47  298     Plainwell MI US      2:44:53 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Sam Ramirez    223 52  12      Chicago IL US          1:03:27 
2     Ron McKim      189 53  73      Elkhart IN US          1:15:11 
3     John Schreiber 251 54  94      Hamilton MI US         1:19:17 
4     Jared Roberts  229 50  99      East Lansing MI US     1:19:46 
5     Rob Seeley     322 53  119     Zeeland MI US          1:23:11 
6     Jawn Oilar     210 52  144     Muskegon MI US         1:26:12 
7     Ramiro Rojas   235 50  148     Holland MI US          1:26:19 
8     John Rooney    238 50  165     Granger IN US          1:28:51 
9     Kevin Brinks   35  53  174     Grand Haven MI US      1:30:44 
10    Mike Powe      217 50  179     Zeeland MI US          1:31:59 
11    John beck      15  52  188     Kalamazoo MI US        1:34:05 
12    Steve Helder   315 52  225     Hudsonville MI US      1:42:55 
13    Bart Connelly  64  52  234     Glendale Heights IL US 1:46:19 
14    Brian Bosgraaf 30  53  238     Holland MI US          1:47:47 


Female 50-54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mary Snyder            266 54  55      Carmel IN US       1:11:54 
2     Carol Springer         268 54  87      Saugatuck MI US    1:17:26 
3     Sally Giegerich        108 51  100     Joliet IL US       1:19:50 
4     Gena VanderMeulen      294 51  109     Shelbyville MI US  1:21:55 
5     Carrie Hybels          141 50  115     Kalamazoo MI US    1:22:47 
6     Jody TerHaar           282 53  118     Holland MI US      1:23:11 
7     Tracy Baker            9   53  158     South Haven MI US  1:27:45 
8     Nancy O'Brien          206 53  186     Elmhurst IL US     1:33:50 
9     Maureen Hayes          126 54  191     Northville MI US   1:34:27 
10    Annette Berard         17  52  192     Northville MI US   1:34:28 
11    carolyn schwedt        253 50  209     Walled Lake MI US  1:38:50 
12    Alison Yacobozzi       302 52  222     Saint Joseph MI US 1:42:26 
13    Sharon Leerar          171 52  224     Hudsonville MI US  1:42:55 
14    Paula Dannenberg       72  50  240     Zeeland MI US      1:48:41 
15    Heather Stanley-Sutton 271 52  249     Richland MI US     1:52:47 
16    Pam Kreun              164 54  259     Holland MI US      1:55:39 
17    Rhonda Brinks          36  51  273     Grand Haven MI US  2:00:02 
18    Sharon Thompson        309 54  284     Holland MI US      2:14:50 
19    Catherine Blagdurn     23  54  286     Grand Rapids MI US 2:16:09 
20    Brenda Haywood         127 53  289     Middleville MI US  2:16:51 


Male 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     David Pridnia        218 55  5       Saugatuck MI US     59:03   
2     Christopher Saldivar 244 55  24      Rancho Mirage CA US 1:06:55 
3     David Cater          56  58  58      Evanston IL US      1:12:18 
4     Jeffrey Chappell     58  55  60      Allegan MI US       1:12:47 
5     Tim Thompson         287 55  62      Grand rapids MI US  1:13:10 
6     Scott Vandevorde     295 57  80      Holland MI US       1:16:25 
7     Gregg Dunn           88  57  89      Dearborn MI US      1:18:38 
8     Paul Georgescu       105 55  90      Carmel IN US        1:18:38 
9     Tony Deleonabreu     77  55  93      Portage MI US       1:19:00 
10    Juan Brisita         314 55  101     Holland MI US       1:19:52 
11    Rich Campbell        50  57  104     Saugatuck MI US     1:21:13 
12    Joe Russell          243 58  123     Douglas MI US       1:23:27 
13    Rex Pennington       214 58  152     Holland MI US       1:26:34 
14    Jim Kohler           160 55  162     Saugatuck MI US     1:28:36 
15    Ron Shavalier        259 57  163     Hamilton MI US      1:28:38 
16    Rob Joon             146 59  169     Douglas MI US       1:29:41 
17    Charles Huber        139 55  178     Fennville MI US     1:31:18 
18    Bill McIlwaine       188 58  193     Douglas MI US       1:34:49 
19    Steve Kloosterhouse  158 55  214     Hudsonville MI US   1:40:45 
20    Andrew Schrauben     596 57  241     Portland MI US      1:48:46 
21    Robert Foster        101 58  248     Aurora CO US        1:51:23 
22    Doug Kreun           163 59  260     Holland MI US       1:55:40 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Diane Barefield       11  58  97      Holland MI US    1:19:43 
2     Sherri Dutton         89  56  159     Otsego MI US     1:27:57 
3     Jane Rodgers          231 55  166     Chicago IL US    1:29:07 
4     Mary Hickey           133 56  168     Chicago IL US    1:29:37 
5     Chanthol Hang         118 59  212     Holland MI US    1:38:58 
6     Dianna Cazabon        57  55  220     Saugatuck MI US  1:41:44 
7     Vickie Mingus         193 55  246     Bellevue MI US   1:50:01 
8     Lynn Hauptli          122 56  251     Kalamazoo MI US  1:54:06 
9     Janet Barz            13  59  275     Holland MI US    2:00:11 
10    Rhonda Boersema       27  57  280     West Olive MI US 2:08:37 
11    Anonymous Participant 172 56  281       US             2:09:52 
12    Gwen Shavalier        258 55  282     Hamilton MI US   2:14:21 
13    Terry Vuckovich       308 56  283     Douglas MI US    2:14:50 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Manny Sanchez  320 61  11      Saugatuck MI US    1:02:28 
2     Tom Kippley    154 62  77      Holland MI US      1:15:53 
3     Keith Lohman   174 63  83      Kalamazoo MI US    1:16:53 
4     Ken Kreuze     166 60  126     Holland MI US      1:24:12 
5     Patrick Repeck 226 60  131     Holland MI US      1:24:39 
6     Bart Ziman     304 60  147     Holland MI US      1:26:14 
7     James Shepherd 261 62  160     Westchester IL US  1:28:04 
8     Brian Stephens 277 62  161     Saugatuck MI US    1:28:18 
9     Pete Buccos    42  62  229     Marysville MI US   1:44:41 
10    Al Mussman     199 63  243     Saint Joseph MI US 1:49:25 
11    DON GEROW      106 62  264     Davison MI US      1:56:25 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Claudina Johnston 145 63  136     Douglas MI US          1:25:01 
2     SHEREE NEWMAN     202 60  301     Bloomfield Hills MI US 3:08:59 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     STEVE GRIFFORE 114 68  49      Holland MI US    1:11:06 
2     Mark Giffels   316 65  74      St. Joseph MI US 1:15:13 
3     Jim Steiger    275 66  129     Saugatuck MI US  1:24:16 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Hart       121 65  105     Louisville KY US     1:21:36 
2     Karen Steiger     276 65  150     Saugatuck MI US      1:26:26 
3     Pat Denbesten     78  68  185     Kentwood MI US       1:33:18 
4     Sue Guevara       115 65  202     Mount Pleasant MI US 1:36:37 
5     Candace Thurston  288 68  252     Richland MI US       1:54:09 
6     Marde Clardy      61  65  276     Wytheville VA US     2:01:16 
7     Stephanie VanHowe 631 68  277     Grand Rapids MI US   2:03:47 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Susan Lucas 177 77  244     Saugatuck MI US 1:49:59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.