Montezuma Festival of Races

Fri July 24 - Sat July 25 Savannah, NY 13146 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Time    Pace  City            State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ===================== ====== === ======= ===== =============== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Richard Powell        M      27  1:17:07 5:54  Syracuse        NY    1        133      M21-29   1        16       411 
2     Joseph Northup        M      19  1:21:40 6:14  Waterloo        NY    2        133      M01-20   1        6        388 
3     Kenny Swartz          M      24  1:30:50 6:57  Henry           IL    3        133      M21-29   2        16       511 
4     Benjamin Daggett      M      23  1:33:20 7:08  Ithaca          NY    4        133      M21-29   3        16       194 
5     Andrew Kropf          M      27  1:33:21 7:08  Syracuse        NY    5        133      M21-29   4        16       317 
6     Mike Conn             M      48  1:34:03 7:11  Rochester       NY    6        133      M40-49   1        39       179 
7     Wayne Allen, II       M      41  1:34:38 7:14  Oneonta         NY    7        133      M40-49   2        39       124 
8     Matthew Westerlund    M      44  1:35:24 7:17  Lacona          NY    8        133      M40-49   3        39       492 
9     Jessie Evans          F      24  1:35:42 7:19  Canandaigua     NY    1        205      F21-29   1        37       228 
10    Frederick Crimmins    M      30  1:37:57 7:29  Oswego          NY    9        133      M30-39   1        30       190 
11    Brielle Kwarta        F      18  1:38:01 7:29  Pittsford       NY    2        205      F01-20   1        9        320 
12    William Woodard       M      42  1:38:40 7:32  Owego           NY    10       133      M40-49   4        39       501 
13    Shaun Griffith        M      36  1:38:48 7:33  Pulaski         NY    11       133      M30-39   2        30       259 
14    Kacy Smith            F      26  1:39:39 7:37  Syracuse        NY    3        205      F21-29   2        37       449 
15    Kerri McKee           F      46  1:40:43 7:42  Manlius         NY    4        205      F40-49   1        50       358 
16    Jose Quiros           M      39  1:40:46 7:42  Medina          NY    12       133      M30-39   3        30       415 
17    Susan Fleming         F      46  1:41:24 7:45  Ithaca          NY    5        205      F40-49   2        50       238 
18    Jenna Green           F      28  1:41:28 7:45  West Monroe     NY    6        205      F21-29   3        37       258 
19    Anonymous Participant M      56  1:42:32 7:50                        13       133      M50-59   1        33       264 
20    Patrick Flint         M      27  1:43:23 7:54  Marcellus       NY    14       133      M21-29   5        16       239 
21    Jason Lukins          M      35  1:43:34 7:55  Warners         NY    15       133      M30-39   4        30       335 
22    Thomas Westfall       M      48  1:44:41 8:00  Walworth        NY    16       133      M40-49   5        39       494 
23    Eva Keohane           F      17  1:45:23 8:03  Brewerton       NY    7        205      F01-20   2        9        307 
24    Austin Bowyer         M      30  1:45:57 8:06  Watertown       NY    17       133      M30-39   5        30       151 
25    Chris Monroe          M      44  1:46:29 8:08  Webster         NY    18       133      M40-49   6        39       373 
26    Lou Difabio           M      52  1:46:39 8:09  Port Byron      NY    19       133      M50-59   2        33       209 
27    Chris Soufleris       M      21  1:46:40 8:09  Rochester       NY    20       133      M21-29   6        16       454 
28    Mark Battaglia        M      48  1:46:42 8:09  Rochester       NY    21       133      M40-49   7        39       141 
29    Jessica Covert-Willis F      40  1:47:00 8:11  Webster         NY    8        205      F40-49   3        50       188 
30    Shawn Carey           M      41  1:47:07 8:11  Baldwinsville   NY    22       133      M40-49   8        39       165 
31    Christine Deutsch     F      42  1:47:17 8:12  Rochester       NY    9        205      F40-49   4        50       206 
32    Shelly Connors        F      42  1:49:08 8:20  Auburn          NY    10       205      F40-49   5        50       182 
33    Neal Bayless          M      40  1:49:57 8:24  Leetonia        OH    23       133      M40-49   9        39       142 
34    Daniel Mruzek         M      50  1:50:18 8:26  Fairport        NY    24       133      M50-59   3        33       381 
35    Jim Mitchell          M      51  1:50:24 8:26  Binghamton      NY    25       133      M50-59   4        33       370 
36    Kip Hilton            M      34  1:50:36 8:27  Pulaski         NY    26       133      M30-39   6        30       278 
37    Jamie Healt           M      40  1:51:05 8:29  Maple Shade     NJ    27       133      M40-49   10       39       272 
38    Jason Fingerman       M      43  1:51:18 8:30  Liverpool       NY    28       133      M40-49   11       39       235 
39    Denise Vanderwerken   F      44  1:51:24 8:31  Cobleskill      NY    11       205      F40-49   6        50       480 
40    David Mager           M      59  1:51:31 8:31  Warsaw          NY    29       133      M50-59   5        33       342 
41    Michael Leader        M      56  1:51:41 8:32  Auburn          NY    30       133      M50-59   6        33       324 
42    Hunter Yates          M      17  1:52:36 8:36  Clyde           NY    31       133      M01-20   2        6        504 
43    Zacaria Carhart       M      35  1:53:06 8:38  Watervliet      NY    32       133      M30-39   7        30       166 
44    Deanna Nocera         F      46  1:53:24 8:40  Leetonia        OH    12       205      F40-49   7        50       387 
45    Ed Luban              M      63  1:53:38 8:41  Syracuse        NY    33       133      M60-69   1        9        334 
46    Jason Powell          M      35  1:56:02 8:52  Pittsford       NY    34       133      M30-39   8        30       409 
47    Kristina Powell       F      34  1:56:02 8:52  Pittsford       NY    13       205      F30-39   1        66       410 
48    Nicholas Groch        M      47  1:56:11 8:53  Oswego          NY    35       133      M40-49   12       39       260 
49    Tracey Westerlund     F      45  1:56:23 8:53  Lacona          NY    14       205      F40-49   8        50       493 
50    Leah Webster          F      27  1:56:35 8:54  Syracuse        NY    15       205      F21-29   4        37       489 
51    John Marvin           M      27  1:56:54 8:56  Rochester       NY    36       133      M21-29   7        16       352 
52    Sean McLaughlin       M      24  1:56:57 8:56  Middletown      NJ    37       133      M21-29   8        16       360 
53    Jarrod Jones          M      36  1:57:03 8:57  Penn Yan        NY    38       133      M30-39   9        30       296 
54    Christina Raineri     F      30  1:57:19 8:58  Baldwinsville   NY    16       205      F30-39   2        66       416 
55    Danielle Lasell       F      33  1:58:42 9:04  Pulaski         NY    17       205      F30-39   3        66       323 
56    Brett Kindel          M      51  1:59:16 9:07  Geneva          NY    39       133      M50-59   7        33       309 
57    Jey Vell              M      36  1:59:28 9:08  Rochester       NY    40       133      M30-39   10       30       481 
58    Ryan Gofus            M      28  1:59:45 9:09  Fort Drum       NY    41       133      M21-29   9        16       251 
59    Justin Mull           M      35  2:00:02 9:10  Rochester       NY    42       133      M30-39   11       30       382 
60    Michelle Steinfest    F      36  2:00:08 9:11  Baldwinsville   NY    18       205      F30-39   4        66       456 
61    Bruce Brown           M      56  2:00:27 9:12  Weedsport       NY    43       133      M50-59   8        33       155 
62    Michel Letterer       M      38  2:00:43 9:13  Syracuse        NY    44       133      M30-39   12       30       328 
63    Diane Prystajko       F      52  2:01:09 9:15  Spencerport     NY    19       205      F50-59   1        36       413 
64    Karen Mace            F      46  2:01:26 9:17  Baldwinsville   NY    20       205      F40-49   9        50       337 
65    Wesley Brizendine     M      27  2:01:35 9:17  Ithaca          NY    45       133      M21-29   10       16       154 
66    Anna Jerome           F      44  2:01:42 9:18  Pulaski         NY    21       205      F40-49   10       50       292 
67    Alice Reed            F      41  2:02:06 9:20  Wolcott         NY    22       205      F40-49   11       50       419 
68    Patrick Nellis        M      55  2:02:12 9:20  Syracuse        NY    46       133      M50-59   9        33       383 
69    Kevin Sapio           M      42  2:02:14 9:20  Syracuse        NY    47       133      M40-49   13       39       435 
70    Rebecca Werstler      F      25  2:02:17 9:21  Blandon         PA    23       205      F21-29   5        37       491 
71    Mita Dutta            F      28  2:02:37 9:22  Chittenango     NY    24       205      F21-29   6        37       224 
72    Molly Blair           F      23  2:02:43 9:23  Auburn          NY    25       205      F21-29   7        37       146 
73    Kevin Justian         M      45  2:02:45 9:23  Moravia         NY    48       133      M40-49   14       39       299 
74    Gabriel Eddy          M      31  2:02:48 9:23  Mexico          NY    49       133      M30-39   13       30       227 
75    Thomas Whiteman       M      41  2:02:49 9:23  Rome            NY    50       133      M40-49   15       39       497 
76    Nibal Saad            M      34  2:03:12 9:25  Syracuse        NY    51       133      M30-39   14       30       433 
77    Kelli Shaffner        F      27  2:03:35 9:26  Geneva          NY    26       205      F21-29   8        37       442 
78    Joe Van Slycke        M      37  2:03:48 9:27  Angola          NY    52       133      M30-39   15       30       478 
79    Cyndy Schroeder       F      53  2:03:57 9:28  Fairport        NY    27       205      F50-59   2        36       438 
80    Terri Roney           F      53  2:04:05 9:29  Skaneateles     NY    28       205      F50-59   3        36       428 
81    Samantha Stewart      F      32  2:04:19 9:30  Oswego          NY    29       205      F30-39   5        66       458 
82    Ann Dipastina         F      23  2:04:20 9:30  Lansing         MI    30       205      F21-29   9        37       211 
83    John Kane             M      41  2:04:23 9:30  Syracuse        NY    53       133      M40-49   16       39       302 
84    David Huntsman        M      43  2:04:35 9:31  Evans Mills     NY    54       133      M40-49   17       39       284 
85    Gene Sullivan         M      53  2:04:40 9:31  Fulton          NY    55       133      M50-59   10       33       466 
86    Brian Logee           M      52  2:06:16 9:39  Pennellville    NY    56       133      M50-59   11       33       332 
87    Daniel Mooney, Jr.    M      31  2:06:17 9:39  Syracuse        NY    57       133      M30-39   16       30       374 
88    Carrie Lohr           F      22  2:06:19 9:39  Durhamville     NY    31       205      F21-29   10       37       333 
89    Joseph Cook           M      61  2:07:24 9:44  Auburn          NY    58       133      M60-69   2        9        185 
90    Andy Morath           M      47  2:07:53 9:46  Cayuga          NY    59       133      M40-49   18       39       378 
91    Tad Rounds            M      42  2:08:09 9:47  Bath            NY    60       133      M40-49   19       39       430 
92    Jerry Kalka           M      30  2:08:10 9:47  Rome            NY    61       133      M30-39   17       30       301 
93    Alissa Lintala        F      28  2:08:27 9:49  Albany          NY    32       205      F21-29   11       37       329 
94    Jerry Oleksa          M      60  2:08:45 9:50  Seneca Falls    NY    62       133      M60-69   3        9        391 
95    Kala Rounds           F      25  2:08:57 9:51  Homer           NY    33       205      F21-29   12       37       429 
96    Ashley Vanbrockiln    F      33  2:09:01 9:51  Pulaski         NY    34       205      F30-39   6        66       479 
97    Pappy Simpson         M      62  2:10:01 9:56  Lake Ariel      PA    63       133      M60-69   4        9        446 
98    Lori Belknap          F      39  2:10:02 9:56  Auburn          NY    35       205      F30-39   7        66       144 
99    Marcia Fowler         F      39  2:11:03 10:01 North Rose      NY    36       205      F30-39   8        66       241 
100   Don Ward              M      52  2:11:13 10:01 Auburn          NY    64       133      M50-59   12       33       485 
101   Patricia Genson       F      45  2:11:16 10:02 Moravia         NY    37       205      F40-49   12       50       246 
102   Madison Genson        F      19  2:11:16 10:02 Moravia         NY    38       205      F01-20   3        9        245 
103   Dawn Koval            F      39  2:11:31 10:03 Saint Augustine FL    39       205      F30-39   9        66       315 
104   Dan Cerretani         M      59  2:11:37 10:03 Cortland        NY    65       133      M50-59   13       33       171 
105   Brian Allen           M      31  2:11:42 10:04 Central Square  NY    66       133      M30-39   18       30       122 
106   Krystal Cornell       F      31  2:11:55 10:05 Troy            NY    40       205      F30-39   10       66       186 
107   Glen Robertson        M      45  2:12:05 10:05 Brooktondale    NY    67       133      M40-49   20       39       425 
108   Jack Connell          M      54  2:12:27 10:07 Honeoye Falls   NY    68       133      M50-59   14       33       181 
109   Ben Bice              M      32  2:12:40 10:08 Baldwinsville   NY    69       133      M30-39   19       30       515 
110   Kristen Marks         F      31  2:12:47 10:09 Skaneateles     NY    41       205      F30-39   11       66       345 
111   April Burchett        F      39  2:12:52 10:09 Waterloo        NY    42       205      F30-39   12       66       157 
112   John Healt            M      44  2:13:00 10:10 West Leyden     NY    70       133      M40-49   21       39       273 
113   Michael Difabio       M      20  2:13:07 10:10 Elmira          NY    71       133      M01-20   3        6        210 
114   Kelly Bartlett        F      23  2:13:28 10:12 Liverpool       NY    43       205      F21-29   13       37       139 
115   Dawn Leone            F      46  2:13:40 10:13 Mexico          NY    44       205      F40-49   13       50       327 
116   Amanda Maddison       F      29  2:13:42 10:13 North Syracuse  NY    45       205      F21-29   14       37       341 
117   Ellen Demey           F      33  2:14:07 10:15 Hannibal        NY    46       205      F30-39   13       66       203 
118   Danielle Disalvo      F      27  2:14:23 10:16 Williamson      NY    47       205      F21-29   15       37       212 
119   Rob Jacob             M      52  2:14:34 10:17 Fairport        NY    72       133      M50-59   15       33       287 
120   Sasha Slattery        F      35  2:14:36 10:17 Petersburg      NY    48       205      F30-39   14       66       447 
121   Paul Shaw             M      40  2:14:36 10:17 Ballston Spa    NY    73       133      M40-49   22       39       443 
122   Kelly Flaherty        F      47  2:15:02 10:19 Cicero          NY    49       205      F40-49   14       50       237 
123   Marcelina Martynek    F      20  2:15:29 10:21 Gardiner        NY    50       205      F01-20   4        9        351 
124   Erin Jones            F      30  2:15:49 10:22 Binghamton      NY    51       205      F30-39   15       66       295 
125   Stan Jennings         M      49  2:16:21 10:25 Amherst         NY    74       133      M40-49   23       39       291 
126   Robert Dye            M      40  2:16:22 10:25 Pulaski         NY    75       133      M40-49   24       39       226 
127   Alex Scher            M      34  2:16:26 10:25 Ithaca          NY    76       133      M30-39   20       30       437 
128   John Duelge           M      66  2:16:35 10:26 Venice          FL    77       133      M60-69   5        9        221 
129   Tristan Duelge        M      17  2:16:35 10:26 Iron Mountain   MI    78       133      M01-20   4        6        222 
130   Jason Duelge          M      47  2:16:35 10:26 Iron Mountain   MI    79       133      M40-49   25       39       220 
131   Tim Gordon            M      56  2:16:46 10:27 Brockport       NY    80       133      M50-59   16       33       256 
132   Kari Olson            F      48  2:17:21 10:30 Holley          NY    52       205      F40-49   15       50       393 
133   Scott Davison         M      50  2:17:46 10:31 Liverpool       NY    81       133      M50-59   17       33       201 
134   Alicia Notarianni     F      44  2:17:54 10:32 Funkstown       MD    53       205      F40-49   16       50       389 
135   Vince Halcomb         M      50  2:17:55 10:32 Waynesboro      PA    82       133      M50-59   18       33       265 
136   Jamie Moran           F      22  2:17:56 10:32 Odessa          NY    54       205      F21-29   16       37       377 
137   Mary Ann Stevenson    F      59  2:18:52 10:37 Utica           NY    55       205      F50-59   4        36       457 
138   Peter Klingensmith    M      51  2:19:35 10:40 Bloomfield      NY    83       133      M50-59   19       33       310 
139   Richard Tausend       M      56  2:19:39 10:40 Cato            NY    84       133      M50-59   20       33       468 
140   Mackenzie Thurston    F      24  2:19:43 10:40 Seneca Falls    NY    56       205      F21-29   17       37       472 
141   Mackenzie Smith       F      23  2:19:44 10:40 Naples          NY    57       205      F21-29   18       37       452 
142   Kimberlee Bliek       F      52  2:19:51 10:41 Elmira          NY    58       205      F50-59   5        36       148 
143   Nancy Mazur           F      53  2:19:54 10:41 Marcy           NY    59       205      F50-59   6        36       354 
144   Jeffrey Wall          M      34  2:19:57 10:41 Ithaca          NY    85       133      M30-39   21       30       484 
145   David Connell         M      24  2:19:58 10:42 Honeoye Falls   NY    86       133      M21-29   11       16       180 
146   Audrey Clark          F      50  2:20:01 10:42 Shortsville     NY    60       205      F50-59   7        36       173 
147   Jackie Koster         F      52  2:20:04 10:42 Oswego          NY    61       205      F50-59   8        36       314 
148   Cheryl Cook           F      37  2:20:12 10:43 North Syracuse  NY    62       205      F30-39   16       66       183 
149   Brian Watson          M      28  2:20:27 10:44 Groton          NY    87       133      M21-29   12       16       486 
150   Dana Lyon             F      36  2:20:38 10:45 Martville       NY    63       205      F30-39   17       66       336 
151   Michael Combs         M      53  2:20:39 10:45 Geneva          NY    88       133      M50-59   21       33       177 
152   Derek Franc           M      29  2:20:52 10:46 Liverpool       NY    89       133      M21-29   13       16       242 
153   Patti Strempel        F      47  2:21:32 10:49 Marcellus       NY    64       205      F40-49   17       50       461 
154   John Strempel         M      47  2:21:33 10:49 Marcellus       NY    90       133      M40-49   26       39       460 
155   Hayley Presthus       F      24  2:22:27 10:53 Lansing         NY    65       205      F21-29   19       37       412 
156   Chris Posbergh        M      22  2:23:15 10:57 Ithaca          NY    91       133      M21-29   14       16       408 
157   Holden Miller         M      65  2:23:34 10:58 Bergen          NY    92       133      M60-69   6        9        368 
158   Tom Hawkins           M      58  2:23:36 10:58 Williamson      NY    93       133      M50-59   22       33       271 
159   Kathy McCarthy        F      46  2:23:58 11:00 Webster         NY    66       205      F40-49   18       50       355 
160   Christopher Nestico   M      38  2:24:04 11:00 Adams           NY    94       133      M30-39   22       30       385 
161   Shannon Guler         F      20  2:24:34 11:03 Theresa         NY    67       205      F01-20   5        9        263 
162   Lorrie Guler          F      57  2:24:37 11:03 Theresa         NY    68       205      F50-59   9        36       262 
163   John Leahy            M      49  2:24:43 11:03 Romulus         NY    95       133      M40-49   27       39       325 
164   John McDairmant       M      32  2:24:47 11:04 Rochester       NY    96       133      M30-39   23       30       356 
165   Jenna Ryan            F      24  2:25:04 11:05 Hudson          NH    69       205      F21-29   20       37       432 
166   Dennis Dwyer          M      57  2:25:20 11:06 Syracuse        NY    97       133      M50-59   23       33       225 
167   Paige McGorman        F      28  2:25:34 11:07 Lancaster       NY    70       205      F21-29   21       37       357 
168   Todd Kreutzer         M      40  2:25:35 11:07 Lancaster       NY    98       133      M40-49   28       39       316 
169   Jeremy Nicholson      M      42  2:25:41 11:08 Clay            NY    99       133      M40-49   29       39       386 
170   Valerie Vermeulen     F      58  2:26:18 11:11 Williamson      NY    71       205      F50-59   10       36       482 
171   Eric Smith            M      46  2:26:21 11:11 Syracuse        NY    100      133      M40-49   30       39       448 
172   Big Al Marciano       M      50  2:26:36 11:12 Spencerport     NY    101      133      M50-59   24       33       344 
173   Kimberly Wong         F      26  2:26:42 11:12 Liverpool       NY    72       205      F21-29   22       37       500 
174   Jessica Domino        F      31  2:27:31 11:16 Akron           NY    73       205      F30-39   18       66       216 
175   Kerry Wysner-Purdy    F      46  2:27:36 11:17 Syracuse        NY    74       205      F40-49   19       50       509 
176   Brenda Moskal         F      55  2:27:40 11:17 Seneca Falls    NY    75       205      F50-59   11       36       380 
177   Madison Machelski     F      31  2:27:44 11:17 Akron           NY    76       205      F30-39   19       66       338 
178   Anna Gordon           F      23  2:28:03 11:19 Buffalo         NY    77       205      F21-29   23       37       253 
179   Charlene Millias      F      34  2:28:05 11:19 Johnstown       NY    78       205      F30-39   20       66       369 
180   Stephanie Cafano      F      29  2:28:33 11:21 Kirkville       NY    79       205      F21-29   24       37       161 
181   Samantha Gerbino      F      25  2:29:02 11:23 Syracuse        NY    80       205      F21-29   25       37       247 
182   Kelly Oconnor         F      44  2:29:15 11:24 Carthage        NY    81       205      F40-49   20       50       390 
183   Melanie Pence         F      42  2:29:22 11:25 Oswego          NY    82       205      F40-49   21       50       399 
184   Ed Atwater            M      56  2:30:32 11:30 Victor          NY    102      133      M50-59   25       33       129 
185   Diana Cotter          F      29  2:30:39 11:30 Watertown       NY    83       205      F21-29   26       37       187 
186   Tiffany Clay          F      24  2:31:04 11:32 Palmyra         NY    84       205      F21-29   27       37       174 
187   Alanna Fallone        F      17  2:31:37 11:35 Penfield        NY    85       205      F01-20   6        9        231 
188   Grace Piampiano       F      18  2:31:37 11:35 Fairport        NY    86       205      F01-20   7        9        404 
189   Samantha Howell       F      25  2:32:53 11:41 Homer           NY    87       205      F21-29   28       37       282 
190   Christin Rollins      F      34  2:33:03 11:41 Syracuse        NY    88       205      F30-39   21       66       426 
191   Tom Fumia             M      48  2:33:09 11:42 Holley          NY    103      133      M40-49   31       39       244 
192   Susan Tucker          F      56  2:33:38 11:44 Ilion           NY    89       205      F50-59   12       36       476 
193   Jill Barra            F      60  2:33:43 11:44 Newport         NY    90       205      F60-69   1        7        138 
194   Jodi Kapes            F      42  2:33:58 11:46 Clinton         NY    91       205      F40-49   22       50       303 
195   Jay Harris            M      47  2:35:08 11:51 Syracuse        NY    104      133      M40-49   32       39       269 
196   Katie Delaney         F      35  2:35:38 11:53 Auburn          NY    92       205      F30-39   22       66       202 
197   Jason Mocyk           M      38  2:36:14 11:56 Jordan          NY    105      133      M30-39   24       30       371 
198   Chelsea Bustillo      F      24  2:36:19 11:56 Pulaski         NY    93       205      F21-29   29       37       160 
199   Brian Piarulli        M      25  2:36:19 11:56 Pulaski         NY    106      133      M21-29   15       16       405 
200   Krista Babiarz        F      32  2:36:31 11:57 Auburn          NY    94       205      F30-39   23       66       130 
201   Dawn Heuer            F      39  2:36:46 11:58 Pittsford       NY    95       205      F30-39   24       66       275 
202   Kevin Carpenter       M      57  2:37:01 12:00 Waterloo        NY    107      133      M50-59   26       33       168 
203   Jennifer Dougherty    F      32  2:37:06 12:00 North Syracuse  NY    96       205      F30-39   25       66       219 
204   Mary D'Agostino       F      32  2:37:06 12:00 Fairport        NY    97       205      F30-39   26       66       195 
205   Megan Gibbons         F      46  2:37:13 12:01 Cazenovia       NY    98       205      F40-49   23       50       248 
206   Mark Baker            M      29  2:37:27 12:02 Liverpool       NY    108      133      M21-29   16       16       131 
207   Sarah Blair           F      26  2:37:27 12:02 Liverpool       NY    99       205      F21-29   30       37       147 
208   Nichole Cappadora     F      30  2:37:38 12:02 Freeville       NY    100      205      F30-39   27       66       164 
209   Virginia Madden       F      35  2:37:41 12:03 Syracuse        NY    101      205      F30-39   28       66       340 
210   Michelle Kupiec       F      43  2:37:42 12:03 Camillus        NY    102      205      F40-49   24       50       319 
211   Jetmir Hodzic         M      31  2:37:43 12:03 Roscoe          NY    109      133      M30-39   25       30       279 
212   Cindy Harris          F      44  2:37:59 12:04 Syracuse        NY    103      205      F40-49   25       50       268 
213   Melissa Kelley        F      41  2:38:00 12:04 Warners         NY    104      205      F40-49   26       50       305 
214   Sonia Pearson         F      50  2:38:12 12:05 Theresa         NY    105      205      F50-59   13       36       398 
215   Cindi Shear           F      56  2:38:36 12:07 Webster         NY    106      205      F50-59   14       36       444 
216   Kate Smith            F      32  2:38:45 12:08 Remsen          NY    107      205      F30-39   29       66       450 
217   Gabrielle Chapman     F      38  2:38:54 12:08 Tully           NY    108      205      F30-39   30       66       172 
218   Toby Coleman          M      38  2:38:59 12:09 Seneca Falls    NY    110      133      M30-39   26       30       175 
219   Stephen Gordon        M      59  2:39:08 12:09 Bergen          NY    111      133      M50-59   27       33       255 
220   Lisa Gordon           F      53  2:39:08 12:09 Brockport       NY    109      205      F50-59   15       36       254 
221   Christian Handel      M      18  2:39:10 12:09 Rockland        ME    112      133      M01-20   5        6        266 
222   Amber Dupont          F      20  2:39:10 12:09 Windham         CT    110      205      F01-20   8        9        223 
223   James Moragne         M      65  2:39:53 12:13 Pittsford       NY    113      133      M60-69   7        9        376 
224   Ellen Dickerson       F      45  2:39:56 12:13 Clinton         NY    111      205      F40-49   27       50       207 
225   Anne Riley            F      59  2:40:08 12:14 Fairport        NY    112      205      F50-59   16       36       421 
226   Colleen Riley         F      23  2:40:09 12:14 Buffalo         NY    113      205      F21-29   31       37       422 
227   Cheryl Cronin         F      61  2:40:13 12:14 Tully           NY    114      205      F60-69   2        7        191 
228   Maryanne Blair        F      56  2:41:12 12:19 Auburn          NY    115      205      F50-59   17       36       145 
229   Nicole Moose          F      35  2:41:17 12:19 Jordan          NY    116      205      F30-39   31       66       375 
230   Kerry McNamara        F      23  2:41:17 12:19 Syracuse        NY    117      205      F21-29   32       37       362 
231   Trudy Desormo         F      50  2:42:28 12:25 Watertown       NY    118      205      F50-59   18       36       205 
232   Catherine Perrigo     F      30  2:42:39 12:25 South Colton    NY    119      205      F30-39   32       66       401 
233   Mary Henopp           F      31  2:43:07 12:28 Plattsburgh     NY    120      205      F30-39   33       66       274 
234   Amber Rivera          F      39  2:43:08 12:28 Kirkville       NY    121      205      F30-39   34       66       423 
235   Doreen Gillette       F      48  2:43:16 12:28 Tully           NY    122      205      F40-49   28       50       250 
236   Stacie Barnard        F      44  2:43:50 12:31 Farmington      NY    123      205      F40-49   29       50       134 
237   Stefani Szalay-Domm   F      50  2:43:50 12:31 Rochester       NY    124      205      F50-59   19       36       467 
238   Debra Rice            F      44  2:43:51 12:31 Camillus        NY    125      205      F40-49   30       50       420 
239   Kaley Arsenault       F      25  2:44:12 12:33 Syracuse        NY    126      205      F21-29   33       37       127 
240   Phillip Roberto       M      36  2:44:13 12:33 Pittsford       NY    114      133      M30-39   27       30       506 
241   Constance Hosler      F      49  2:44:20 12:33 Rome            NY    127      205      F40-49   31       50       280 
242   Vivan Lockwood        M      58  2:44:23 12:33 Clay            NY    115      133      M50-59   28       33       331 
243   Diana Carpenter       F      31  2:46:09 12:41 Camden          NY    128      205      F30-39   35       66       167 
244   Brian Bodoh           M      57  2:46:18 12:42 Auburn          NY    116      133      M50-59   29       33       149 
245   Melissa Johnson       F      37  2:46:38 12:44 Branchport      NY    129      205      F30-39   36       66       294 
246   Nicole Briggs         F      31  2:46:44 12:44 Rochester       NY    130      205      F30-39   37       66       152 
247   Emelie Cuppernell     F      34  2:47:14 12:46 Newfield        NY    131      205      F30-39   38       66       193 
248   Erin Frawley          F      39  2:48:10 12:51 Rochester       NY    132      205      F30-39   39       66       243 
249   Lori Asbury           F      45  2:49:10 12:55 Corning         NY    133      205      F40-49   32       50       128 
250   Valerie Klingensmith  F      49  2:49:45 12:58 Bloomfield      NY    134      205      F40-49   33       50       311 
251   Kimberly Torre        F      39  2:49:54 12:59 Scottsville     NY    135      205      F30-39   40       66       473 
252   Brian Knapp           M      33  2:49:55 12:59 Fairport        NY    117      133      M30-39   28       30       312 
253   Deborah Demott        F      62  2:49:59 12:59 Canandaigua     NY    136      205      F60-69   3        7        204 
254   Mariah Shaffer        F      21  2:49:59 12:59 Syracuse        NY    137      205      F21-29   34       37       441 
255   Michael Bard          M      40  2:50:13 13:00 Jordan          NY    118      133      M40-49   33       39       133 
256   Christina Bard        F      37  2:50:13 13:00 Jordan          NY    138      205      F30-39   41       66       132 
257   Sally Huyck           F      39  2:50:55 13:03 Herkimer        NY    139      205      F30-39   42       66       285 
258   Kimberley Smith       F      43  2:51:02 13:04 Rome            NY    140      205      F40-49   34       50       451 
259   Barbara Davids        F      55  2:51:51 13:08 Seneca Falls    NY    141      205      F50-59   20       36       199 
260   Tracy Meyer           F      43  2:51:51 13:08 Geneva          NY    142      205      F40-49   35       50       365 
261   Kathy McNamara        F      55  2:52:29 13:10 Poestenkill     NY    143      205      F50-59   21       36       361 
262   Kevin Candee          M      60  2:53:03 13:13 Baldwinsville   NY    119      133      M60-69   8        9        163 
263   John Barnett          M      49  2:53:04 13:13 Hauppauge       NY    120      133      M40-49   34       39       136 
264   Gwendolyn Morgan      F      38  2:53:04 13:13 Brewerton       NY    144      205      F30-39   43       66       379 
265   Jennifer Metrick      F      37  2:53:47 13:16 Clay            NY    145      205      F30-39   44       66       364 
266   Jude Piarulli         F      63  2:55:19 13:23 Watertown       NY    146      205      F60-69   4        7        406 
267   Katelin Maki          F      30  2:55:52 13:26 Potsdam         NY    147      205      F30-39   45       66       343 
268   Amy Weakley           F      41  2:57:02 13:31 Taberg          NY    148      205      F40-49   36       50       488 
269   Sheila Collea Tracy   F      48  2:57:02 13:31 Whitesboro      NY    149      205      F40-49   37       50       176 
270   Ruth Peabody          F      44  2:57:32 13:34 Buskirk         NY    150      205      F40-49   38       50       397 
271   Venus Jancek          F      45  2:57:32 13:34 Cambridge       NY    151      205      F40-49   39       50       290 
272   Lily Allen            F      33  2:58:18 13:37 Central Square  NY    152      205      F30-39   46       66       123 
273   Nedra Hiday           F      60  2:59:22 13:42 Fishers         IN    153      205      F60-69   5        7        276 
274   Kate Lane             F      29  2:59:25 13:42 Liverpool       NY    154      205      F21-29   35       37       322 
275   Richard Doell         M      64  2:59:34 13:43 Calcium         NY    121      133      M60-69   9        9        215 
276   Mandy Martin          F      40  2:59:56 13:45 Watertown       NY    155      205      F40-49   40       50       350 
277   Julie Middleton       F      44  3:01:22 13:51 Cicero          NY    156      205      F40-49   41       50       366 
278   Patty Barnes          F      59  3:01:24 13:51 Naples          NY    157      205      F50-59   22       36       135 
279   Vera Smith            F      53  3:01:24 13:51 Naples          NY    158      205      F50-59   23       36       453 
280   Shannon Burleigh      F      39  3:02:08 13:55 Rochester       NY    159      205      F30-39   47       66       159 
281   Michael Burkett       M      37  3:02:08 13:55 Rochester       NY    122      133      M30-39   29       30       158 
282   Sue Petersen          F      53  3:02:46 13:58 Romulus         NY    160      205      F50-59   24       36       402 
283   Ronda Romeo           F      50  3:03:25 14:01 Watertown       NY    161      205      F50-59   25       36       427 
284   Ghita Schwerzmann     F      55  3:03:25 14:01 Watertown       NY    162      205      F50-59   26       36       439 
285   Susan Rapp            F      56  3:03:51 14:02 Sugar Grove     PA    163      205      F50-59   27       36       417 
286   Mickalene Cross       F      41  3:03:53 14:03 Forestville     NY    164      205      F40-49   42       50       192 
287   Jennifer Russo        F      37  3:03:58 14:03 Baldwinsville   NY    165      205      F30-39   48       66       431 
288   Thomas Bull           M      53  3:03:58 14:03 Baldwinsville   NY    123      133      M50-59   30       33       156 
289   Lori Bodoh            F      54  3:04:29 14:05 Auburn          NY    166      205      F50-59   28       36       150 
290   Catherine Vreatt      F      38  3:06:06 14:13 Adams Center    NY    167      205      F30-39   49       66       483 
291   Elizabeth Filkins     F      31  3:06:06 14:13 Antwerp         NY    168      205      F30-39   50       66       234 
292   Jennifer Mondavi      F      29  3:06:13 14:13 Buffalo         NY    169      205      F21-29   36       37       372 
293   Rhonda Shute          F      52  3:08:03 14:22 La Fayette      NY    170      205      F50-59   29       36       445 
294   E. Stuttard           F      10  3:08:32 14:24 Oriskany Falls  NY    171      205      F01-20   9        9        464 
295   Benjamin Stuttard     M      46  3:08:34 14:24 Oriskany Falls  NY    124      133      M40-49   35       39       463 
296   Karen Stuttard        F      42  3:08:35 14:24 Oriskany Falls  NY    172      205      F40-49   43       50       465 
297   Isabella Stone        F      48  3:08:41 14:25 Little Falls    NY    173      205      F40-49   44       50       459 
298   Karen Casler          F      51  3:08:41 14:25 Little Falls    NY    174      205      F50-59   30       36       169 
299   William Winnick       M      49  3:08:42 14:25 Trumansburg     NY    125      133      M40-49   36       39       499 
300   Jennifer Woody        F      34  3:13:41 14:48 Camillus        NY    175      205      F30-39   51       66       502 
301   Renee Behrens         F      32  3:13:41 14:48 Niskayuna       NY    176      205      F30-39   52       66       143 
302   Beth Spingar          F      51  3:14:28 14:51 Webster         NY    177      205      F50-59   31       36       455 
303   Sara Sallazzo         F      36  3:14:44 14:52 Wellsville      NY    178      205      F30-39   53       66       434 
304   Losay Jones           F      37  3:18:25 15:09 Stittville      NY    179      205      F30-39   54       66       298 
305   Jim MacKecknie        M      51  3:18:25 15:09 Penfield        NY    126      133      M50-59   31       33       339 
306   Zion Barnett          M      16  3:19:13 15:13 Hauppauge       NY    127      133      M01-20   6        6        137 
307   Lauren Patton         F      31  3:19:32 15:14 Syracuse        NY    180      205      F30-39   55       66       395 
308   Katrina Jacobs        F      34  3:20:49 15:20 Canandaigua     NY    181      205      F30-39   56       66       289 
309   Elisabeth Thomas      F      27  3:21:54 15:25 Bloomfield      NY    182      205      F21-29   37       37       470 
310   Miranda Phelps        F      32  3:23:26 15:32 Wellsville      NY    183      205      F30-39   57       66       403 
311   Christina Nelson      F      39  3:23:27 15:32 Marion          NY    184      205      F30-39   58       66       384 
312   Ronald Hanley         M      58  3:24:40 15:38 Liverpool       NY    128      133      M50-59   32       33       267 
313   Eva Goodwin           F      48  3:24:40 15:38 Mattydale       NY    185      205      F40-49   45       50       252 
314   Kristin Williams      F      34  3:25:40 15:42 Clinton         NY    186      205      F30-39   59       66       498 
315   Denise Zern           F      38  3:26:14 15:45 Dauphin         PA    187      205      F30-39   60       66       505 
316   Shawna Strine         F      40  3:26:14 15:45 Millersburg     PA    188      205      F40-49   46       50       462 
317   Adrienne Thoman       F      35  3:26:14 15:45 Harrisburg      PA    189      205      F30-39   61       66       469 
318   Jamie McKenna         F      36  3:27:56 15:53 Waterloo        NY    190      205      F30-39   62       66       359 
319   Marti Casper Meyers   F      55  3:28:12 15:54 Henrietta       NY    191      205      F50-59   32       36       170 
320   Felicia Oliver        F      43  3:28:12 15:54 Rochester       NY    192      205      F40-49   47       50       392 
321   Angie Coville         F      54  3:28:12 15:54 Rochester       NY    193      205      F50-59   33       36       189 
322   Terry Fellows         F      54  3:29:05 15:58 Newport         NY    194      205      F50-59   34       36       233 
323   Amanda Purington      F      35  3:29:05 15:58 Locke           NY    195      205      F30-39   63       66       414 
324   Karl Jones            M      49  3:30:40 16:05 New Hartford    NY    129      133      M40-49   37       39       297 
325   Mandy Applin          F      45  3:33:31 16:18 Pittsford       NY    196      205      F40-49   48       50       126 
326   Michelle Gosney       F      48  3:38:15 16:40 Rochester       NY    197      205      F40-49   49       50       257 
327   Tanya Scala           F      34  3:46:10 17:16 Rochester       NY    198      205      F30-39   64       66       436 
328   Wendy Kaiser          F      62  3:52:20 17:45 Webster         NY    199      205      F60-69   6        7        300 
329   Sandy Iacchetta       F      50  3:52:22 17:45 Spencerport     NY    200      205      F50-59   35       36       286 
330   Tanya Kelly-Hadley    F      33  3:53:18 17:49 Baldwinsville   NY    201      205      F30-39   65       66       306 
331   Anne Pawlowski        F      47  3:54:54 17:56 Rochester       NY    202      205      F40-49   50       50       396 
332   Karen D'Angelo        F      60  3:54:54 17:56 Rochester       NY    203      205      F60-69   7        7        197 
333   Mark Evans            M      46  3:58:11 18:11 Mohawk          NY    130      133      M40-49   38       39       229 
334   Tamika Silk Evans     F      50  3:58:11 18:11 Mohawk          NY    204      205      F50-59   36       36       230 
335   Nicole Abold          F      31  4:01:23 18:26 Syracuse        NY    205      205      F30-39   66       66       121 
336   Jeffrey Foster        M      51  4:02:55 18:33 Auburn          NY    131      133      M50-59   33       33       240 
337   Darth Vader           M      44  5:48:50 26:38 Canandaigua     NY    132      133      M40-49   39       39       477 
338   Jeffrey Jacobs        M      36  5:48:50 26:38 Canandaigua     NY    133      133      M30-39   30       30       288 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.