No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Sat April 6, 2019 Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age ?Age       Division Division 
                                                                      Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     271 Jeremy Doody          M      Howell           MI    US      0:30:18 6:06  32  70.2       1        M        
2     357 Greg Seaman           M      Brighton         MI    US      0:34:32 6:57  56  72.9       1        M        
3     326 Ryan Stephens         M      Burr Oak         MI    US      0:34:45 6:59  31  61.1       1        M 30-39  
4     280 Helen Fuller          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:34:49 7:00  33  69.2       1        F        
5     350 Matt Carpenter        M      Hudson           MI    US      0:34:50 7:00  38  62.6       2        M 30-39  
6     294 Jeff Jackson          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:35:19 7:06  54  70.0       1        M 50-59  
7     329 Matt Stuk             M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:35:21 7:07  47  66.1       1        M 40-49  
8     328 Eric Stuart           M      Allen Park       MI    US      0:35:46 7:12  26  59.3       1        M 20-29  
9     351 Bill Berghoff         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:36:29 7:20  51  66.1       2        M 50-59  
10    309 Michael Newstead      M      Perry            MI    US      0:36:48 7:24  44  62.0       2        M 40-49  
11    300 Dave Mann             M      Detroit          MI    US      0:37:02 7:27  55  67.4       3        M 50-59  
12    188 Rich Benson           M      Howell           MI    US      0:37:11 7:29  46  62.3       3        M 40-49  
13    257 Daniel Bergan         M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:37:26 7:32  39  58.7       3        M 30-39  
14    307 Craig Mulhinch        M      Troy             MI    US      0:38:05 7:40  53  64.4       4        M 50-59  
15    324 William Stefaniak     M      macomb           MI    US      0:38:43 7:47  44  58.9       4        M 40-49  
16    337 Ron Carpenter         M      Hudson           MI    US      0:38:54 7:50  66  70.8       1        M 60-99  
17    354 Wayne Siegued         M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:39:14 7:54  52  62.0       5        M 50-59  
18    308 Jeff Newstead         M      Howell           MI    US      0:39:19 7:55  40  56.3       5        M 40-49  
19    359 Lennie Brousseau      M      Byron            MI    US      0:39:23 7:55  59  65.6       6        M 50-59  
20    288 Sara Hartman          F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:39:31 7:57  14  65.6       1        F 1-19   
21    342 Joe Anttila           M      Howell           MI    US      0:39:49 8:01  34  53.7       4        M 30-39  
22    353 Ashlee Wines          F      Holly            MI    US      0:40:04 8:04  32  60.0       1        F 30-39  
23    325 Adam Stephens         M      Saline           MI    US      0:40:06 8:04  29  52.9       2        M 20-29  
24    262 Romeo Cairo           M      Detroit          MI    US      0:40:11 8:05  38  54.3       5        M 30-39  
25    285 Cristi Harrington     F      White Lake       MI    US      0:40:19 8:07  39  61.0       2        F 30-39  
26    286 Robert Harrington     M      White Lake       MI    US      0:40:19 8:07  43  56.1       6        M 40-49  
27    270 Jim DeBrincat         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:40:26 8:08  58  63.3       7        M 50-59  
28    287 Amy Hartman           F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:41:21 8:19  47  63.3       1        F        
29    299 Kelley Kozloff        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:41:29 8:21  39  59.3       3        F 30-39  
30    315 Ryan Schave           M      Clinton Township MI    US      0:41:44 8:24  38  52.3       6        M 30-39  
31    258 Bruce Berndt          M      Farmington       MI    US      0:42:08 8:29  57  60.2       8        M 50-59  
32    275 Paul Farrugia         M      Novi             MI    US      0:42:09 8:29  57  60.2       9        M 50-59  
33    260 Michelle Bone         F      Wixom            MI    US      0:42:28 8:33  49  63.0       1        F 40-49  
34    322 Michael Spath         M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:43:08 8:41  36  50.0       7        M 30-39  
35    356 Reed Swanson          M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:43:27 8:44  56  57.9       10       M 50-59  
36    251 Aaron Anspaugh        M      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:43:40 8:47  27  48.5       3        M 20-29  
37    252 Christie Asam         F      Waterford        MI    US      0:44:13 8:54  36  54.9       4        F 30-39  
38    264 Tim Corrigan          M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:44:43 9:00  51  54.0       11       M 50-59  
39    323 Lynn Stanfield        F      Brighton         MI    US      0:45:25 9:08  60  67.4       1        F 60-99  
40    347 Phil French           M      Howell           MI    US      0:46:06 9:16  59  56.0       12       M 50-59  
41    340 Heather Autry         F      Howell           MI    US      0:46:13 9:18  37  52.7       5        F 30-39  
42    292 Darin Horton          M      Waterford        MI    US      0:46:25 9:20  47  50.3       7        M 40-49  
43    358 Brad Borgeson         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:46:46 9:24  64  57.8       2        M 60-99  
44    310 Philip Nicholson      M      Shelby Township  MI    US      0:47:05 9:28  28  45.0       4        M 20-29  
45    302 Sarah Manore          F      Macomb           MI    US      0:47:07 9:29  34  51.2       6        F 30-39  
46    352 Judy Berghoff         F      Brighton         MI    US      0:47:50 9:37  50  56.6       1        F 50-59  
47    273 Tracy Faraoni         F      Westland         MI    US      0:48:10 9:41  49  55.6       2        F 40-49  
48    341 Keith Wright          M      Howell           MI    US      0:48:22 9:44  65  56.4       3        M 60-99  
49    289 Ken Hartwig           M      Ortonville       MI    US      0:48:50 9:49  56  51.5       13       M 50-59  
50    261 Melanie Brown         F      Belleville       MI    US      0:49:47 10:01 25  48.3       1        F 20-29  
51    268 Shanon Darga          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:49:51 10:02 30  48.2       7        F 30-39  
52    303 Karen Mclennan        F      Fenton           MI    US      0:49:51 10:02 41  49.9       3        F 40-49  
53    336 Tara Wiedbusch        F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:49:57 10:03 30  48.1       8        F 30-39  
54    293 Shawn Irwin           M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:49:58 10:03 30  42.5       8        M 30-39  
55    291 Steph Hildebrandt     F      Belleville       MI    US      0:50:05 10:05 25  48.0       2        F 20-29  
56    319 Eduardo Sibils        M      Kentwood         MI    US      0:50:22 10:08 60  51.8       4        M 60-99  
57    349 Rhonda Emery          F      Northville       MI    US      0:50:30 10:10 51  54.2       2        F 50-59  
58    304 John Mcroberts        M      Birmingham       MI    US      0:50:35 10:11 48  46.6       8        M 40-49  
59    345 Gary Haf              M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:51:27 10:21 68  54.5       5        M 60-99  
60    298 Nancy Kessler         F      New Hudson       MI    US      0:51:41 10:24 33  46.6       9        F 30-39  
61    297 Michael Kessler       M      New Hudson       MI    US      0:51:41 10:24 36  41.7       9        M 30-39  
62    343 Paul Menosky          M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:51:52 10:26 45  44.3       9        M 40-49  
63    263 Sara Card             F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:52:05 10:29 46  49.8       4        F 40-49  
64    267 David Daniels         M      Dearborn         MI    US      0:52:07 10:29 53  47.1       14       M 50-59  
65    314 Jeff Risch            M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      0:52:08 10:29 51  46.3       15       M 50-59  
66    327 Damon Stevens         M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:52:25 10:33 40  42.2       10       M 40-49  
67    269 Denise Dashner        F      Temperance       MI    US      0:52:33 10:34 46  49.3       5        F 40-49  
68    344 Jim Zittel            M      Waterford        MI    US      0:52:33 10:34 52  46.3       16       M 50-59  
69    335 Kimberly Weingartz    F      Fenton           MI    US      0:53:21 10:44 35  45.4       10       F 30-39  
70    355 Ron Readman           M      Fenton           MI    US      0:53:55 10:51 67  51.5       6        M 60-99  
71    305 Terri Mezel           F      Howell           MI    US      0:55:20 11:08 50  48.9       3        F 50-59  
72    311 Lisa OLeary           F      Howell           MI    US      0:55:20 11:08 48  47.8       6        F 40-49  
73    276 Lonora Flores         F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:55:23 11:08 52  50.0       4        F 50-59  
74    320 Shawn Siddall         F      Taylor           MI    US      0:56:02 11:16 36  43.3       11       F 30-39  
75    295 Janet Jasenak         F      Brighton         MI    US      0:56:12 11:18 59  53.7       5        F 50-59  
76    250 Harold Akers          M      Ferndale         MI    US      0:57:22 11:32 56  43.9       17       M 50-59  
77    318 Marcy Shine           F      Allen Park       MI    US      0:57:36 11:35 41  43.2       7        F 40-49  
78    312 Richard Porte         M      Dearborn         MI    US      0:58:41 11:48 64  46.0       7        M 60-99  
79    346 Jim Luterek           M      Northville       MI    US      0:59:12 11:55 68  47.4       8        M 60-99  
80    301 Nate Manore           M      Macomb           MI    US      0:59:16 11:55 35  36.2       10       M 30-39  
81    317 Anonymous Participant M                             US      0:59:18 11:56 21  35.8       5        M 20-29  
82    253 Diane Balagna         F      Waterford        MI    US      0:59:18 11:56 23  40.5       3        F 20-29  
83    266 Jillian Crawford      F      Allen Park       MI    US      0:59:34 11:59 30  40.3       12       F 30-39  
84    256 Steve Benear          M      Howell           MI    US      1:00:41 12:12 50  39.4       18       M 50-59  
85    339 Amy Fessler           F      Brighton         MI    US      1:00:42 12:13 33  39.7       13       F 30-39  
86    330 Kyle Thurston         M      Howell           MI    US      1:04:18 12:56 29  33.0       6        M 20-29  
87    282 John Gialanella       M      Birmingham       MI    US      1:05:26 13:10 64  41.3       9        M 60-99  
88    278 Lynne Frank           F      Dundee           MI    US      1:05:27 13:10 36  37.1       14       F 30-39  
89    279 ERICA FRITZ           F      Brownstown       MI    US      1:13:11 14:43 40  33.8       8        F 40-49  
90    290 Lisa Heineman         F      Westland         MI    US      1:18:15 15:44 44  32.5       9        F 40-49  
91    316 Valerie Schave        F      Clinton Township MI    US      1:18:15 15:44 39  31.4       15       F 30-39  
92    274 Ashleigh Farmer       F      Wixom            MI    US      1:18:15 15:44 32  30.7       16       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jeremy Doody 271 32  1       M      Howell MI US 30:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Helen Fuller 280 33  4       F      Ann Arbor MI US 34:49 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Greg Seaman 357 56  2       M      Brighton MI US 34:32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amy Hartman 287 47  28      F      South Lyon MI US 41:21 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Eric Stuart           328 26  8       M      Allen Park MI US      35:46 
2     Adam Stephens         325 29  23      M      Saline MI US          40:06 
3     Aaron Anspaugh        251 27  36      M      Wyandotte MI US       43:40 
4     Philip Nicholson      310 28  44      M      Shelby Township MI US 47:05 
5     Anonymous Participant 317 21  81      M        US                  59:18 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ryan Stephens  326 31  3       M      Burr Oak MI US     34:45 
2     Matt Carpenter 350 38  5       M      Hudson MI US       34:50 
3     Daniel Bergan  257 39  13      M      East Lansing MI US 37:26 
4     Joe Anttila    342 34  21      M      Howell MI US       39:49 
5     Romeo Cairo    262 38  24      M      Detroit MI US      40:11 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Matt Stuk         329 47  7       M      Pinckney MI US 35:21 
2     Michael Newstead  309 44  10      M      Perry MI US    36:48 
3     Rich Benson       188 46  12      M      Howell MI US   37:11 
4     William Stefaniak 324 44  15      M      macomb MI US   38:43 
5     Jeff Newstead     308 40  18      M      Howell MI US   39:19 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeff Jackson   294 54  6       M      Ann Arbor MI US 35:19 
2     Bill Berghoff  351 51  9       M      Brighton MI US  36:29 
3     Dave Mann      300 55  11      M      Detroit MI US   37:02 
4     Craig Mulhinch 307 53  14      M      Troy MI US      38:05 
5     Wayne Siegued  354 52  17      M      Plymouth MI US  39:14 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ron Carpenter  337 66  16      M      Hudson MI US   38:54 
2     Brad Borgeson  358 64  43      M      Brighton MI US 46:46 
3     Keith Wright   341 65  48      M      Howell MI US   48:22 
4     Eduardo Sibils 319 60  56      M      Kentwood MI US 50:22 
5     Gary Haf       345 68  59      M      Plymouth MI US 51:27 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sara Hartman 288 14  20      F      South Lyon MI US 39:31 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Melanie Brown     261 25  50      F      Belleville MI US 49:47 
2     Steph Hildebrandt 291 25  55      F      Belleville MI US 50:05 
3     Diane Balagna     253 23  82      F      Waterford MI US  59:18 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ashlee Wines      353 32  22      F      Holly MI US      40:04 
2     Cristi Harrington 285 39  25      F      White Lake MI US 40:19 
3     Kelley Kozloff    299 39  29      F      Ann Arbor MI US  41:29 
4     Christie Asam     252 36  37      F      Waterford MI US  44:13 
5     Heather Autry     340 37  41      F      Howell MI US     46:13 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michelle Bone  260 49  33      F      Wixom MI US      42:28 
2     Tracy Faraoni  273 49  47      F      Westland MI US   48:10 
3     Karen Mclennan 303 41  52      F      Fenton MI US     49:51 
4     Sara Card      263 46  63      F      Sylvania OH US   52:05 
5     Denise Dashner 269 46  67      F      Temperance MI US 52:33 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Judy Berghoff 352 50  46      F      Brighton MI US        47:50 
2     Rhonda Emery  349 51  57      F      Northville MI US      50:30 
3     Terri Mezel   305 50  71      F      Howell MI US          55:20 
4     Lonora Flores 276 52  73      F      West Bloomfield MI US 55:23 
5     Janet Jasenak 295 59  75      F      Brighton MI US        56:12 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lynn Stanfield 323 60  39      F      Brighton MI US 45:25 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.