Results For
Longview Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

Lee's Summit, MO 64081
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     646  Jeremiah Estes        M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:12:36.0 1:12:34.8 5:32  39  81.9       1        M Overall 
2     4    Scooter Cichon        M      Pittsburg               KS    US      1:18:32.1 1:18:30.5 6:00  35  74.3       1        M 35-39   
3     3    Brendan Camplin       M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:19:01.3 1:19:00.3 6:02  33  73.5       1        M 30-34   
4     5    Joshua Clough         M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:19:27.0 1:19:26.6 6:04  34  73.2       2        M 30-34   
5     6    Jonathan Felton       M      Lawrence                KS    US      1:22:30.1 1:22:28.9 6:18  22  70.3       1        M 20-24   
6     21   Isaac Weisman         M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:23:12.0 1:23:09.3 6:21  28  69.8       1        M 25-29   
7     573  Aaron Barnhart        M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:23:51.2 1:23:45.0 6:24  55  81.2       1        M Masters 
8     569  Ernie Craig           M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:24:36.0 1:24:33.6 6:27  43  72.5       1        M 40-44   
9     7    Brian FitzSimmons     M      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:24:46.6 1:24:39.2 6:28  22  68.5       2        M 20-24   
10    18   Tyler Staples         M      Lenexa                  KS    US      1:24:48.9 1:24:45.4 6:28  36  69.1       2        M 35-39   
11    12   Brent Larson          M      Leawood                 KS    US      1:24:50.7 1:24:48.2 6:28  41  71.1       2        M 40-44   
12    572  Scott Wilmes          M      Liberty                 MO    US      1:25:17.1 1:25:12.3 6:30  43  71.9       3        M 40-44   
13    20   Nick Wages            M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:27:18.9 1:27:17.0 6:40  33  66.5       3        M 30-34   
14    9    Jeremy Haughton       M      Fairway                 KS    US      1:28:12.7 1:28:07.1 6:44  43  69.5       4        M 40-44   
15    91   Graham Miller         M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:28:17.1 1:28:08.3 6:44  17  66.4       1        M 15-19   
16    17   Patrick Salay         M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:29:39.5 1:29:35.3 6:50  28  64.8       2        M 25-29   
17    129  Daniel Yeargin        M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:29:46.0 1:29:39.3 6:51  33  64.8       4        M 30-34   
18    130  Brandon Young         M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:29:56.6 1:29:52.9 6:52  21  64.5       3        M 20-24   
19    640  Jared Norman          M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:29:59.2 1:29:55.3 6:52  31  64.5       5        M 30-34   
20    82   Jared Langenfeld      M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:30:33.1 1:30:28.3 6:54  32  64.1       6        M 30-34   
21    10   Anthony Heiser        M      Blue Springs            MO    US      1:30:31.8 1:30:29.3 6:54  34  64.3       7        M 30-34   
22    78   Kael Knittel          M      Spring Hill             KS    US      1:30:55.1 1:30:36.5 6:55  16  65.4       2        M 15-19   
23    13   Greg Linhart          M      Grandview               MO    US      1:32:52.4 1:30:41.2 6:55  42  67.0       5        M 40-44   
24    118  Dawson Veitch         M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:30:55.5 1:30:46.7 6:56  17  64.4       3        M 15-19   
25    644  Aaron Norman          M      Independence            MO    US      1:31:08.3 1:31:04.7 6:57  39  65.3       3        M 35-39   
26    2    Cale Armstrong        M      Lenexa                  KS    US      1:32:02.1 1:31:56.6 7:01  28  63.1       3        M 25-29   
27    200  Patrick Rodriguez     M      Lenexa                  KS    US      1:34:57.4 1:32:02.5 7:02  16  64.3       4        M 15-19   
28    14   Andrew Marshall       M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:32:15.6 1:32:11.7 7:02  38  64.1       4        M 35-39   
29    32   Brian Bixby           M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:32:24.5 1:32:17.6 7:03  34  63.0       8        M 30-34   
30    604  Justin Sheehy         M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:32:36.9 1:32:20.7 7:03  33  62.9       9        M 30-34   
31    606  Marianne Stone        F      Kansas City             MO    US      1:35:24.8 1:32:30.0 7:04  42  73.0       1        F Overall 
32    1    Nam Ahrens            M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:32:49.5 1:32:45.8 7:05  28  62.5       4        M 25-29   
33    72   Ryan Humston          M      Greenwood               MO    US      1:35:17.2 1:33:58.7 7:10  48  68.0       1        M 45-49   
34    96   Rob Murphy            M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:35:13.8 1:34:12.0 7:11  34  61.8       10       M 30-34   
35    41   Ivan Cardenas         M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:34:49.9 1:34:43.1 7:14  31  61.3       11       M 30-34   
36    62   Emily Gundy           F      Overland Park           KS    US      1:35:58.0 1:34:58.2 7:15  29  67.9       1        F 25-29   
37    117  Nathan Uhl            M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:36:08.6 1:35:00.8 7:15  44  65.0       6        M 40-44   
38    64   James Hafley          M      Independence            MO    US      1:36:03.9 1:35:02.7 7:15  40  63.0       7        M 40-44   
39    67   Terry Harlow          M      Lenexa                  KS    US      1:35:48.8 1:35:21.7 7:17  46  65.9       2        M 45-49   
40    131  Jess Zarate           M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:35:51.7 1:35:46.6 7:19  32  60.6       12       M 30-34   
41    98   Sarah Ogar            F      Merriam                 KS    US      1:37:07.6 1:36:07.2 7:20  28  67.1       2        F 25-29   
42    111  Isaac Smith           M      Grandview               MO    US      1:37:13.0 1:36:13.4 7:21  29  60.3       5        M 25-29   
43    208  Blake Stricklin       M      Blue Springs            MO    US      1:37:47.6 1:36:47.5 7:23  18  60.0       5        M 15-19   
44    59   Matthew Free          M      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:36:59.2 1:36:50.7 7:24  16  61.1       6        M 15-19   
45    95   Adrienne Morgart      F      Platte City             MO    US      1:37:02.0 1:36:52.2 7:24  37  67.8       1        F 35-39   
46    39   Aaron Burrell         M      Spring Hill             KS    US      1:37:11.2 1:36:53.7 7:24  17  60.4       7        M 15-19   
47    30   Nathan Beuster        M      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:38:11.5 1:37:09.7 7:25  35  60.0       5        M 35-39   
48    63   Alex Gustafson        M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:39:14.3 1:37:10.2 7:25  28  59.7       6        M 25-29   
49    120  David Vonarx          M      Hillsboro               MO    US      1:39:19.6 1:37:16.5 7:26  54  69.3       1        M 50-54   
50    104  Grey Rogers           M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:39:49.5 1:37:47.6 7:28  22  59.3       4        M 20-24   
51    631  Jeremy Vrentas        M      Lee's Summit            MO    US      1:38:53.9 1:37:50.8 7:28  39  60.7       6        M 35-39   
52    311  Randi Winter          F      Columbia                MO    US      1:41:08.0 1:39:04.7 7:34  26  65.1       3        F 25-29   
53    633  J B                   M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:39:20.5 1:39:11.3 7:34  39  59.9       7        M 35-39   
54    127  Debra Wray            F      Leawood                 KS    US      1:39:23.1 1:39:14.8 7:35  38  66.4       2        F 35-39   
55    101  Jeff Pollard          M      Lee's Summit            MO    US      1:40:45.6 1:39:40.9 7:37  45  62.5       3        M 45-49   
56    84   Nicole Mathes         F      Lansing                 MI    US      1:40:57.9 1:39:41.1 7:37  28  64.7       4        F 25-29   
57    215  Matthew Webb          M      Nevada                  MO    US      1:41:52.4 1:39:45.5 7:37  26  58.2       7        M 25-29   
58    65   Jill Hamilton-Reeves  F      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:42:09.5 1:40:03.9 7:38  43  68.0       1        F Masters 
59    80   Megan Kraszewski      F      Springfield             MO    US      1:42:14.8 1:40:45.5 7:41  33  64.3       1        F 30-34   
60    16   Jenny Reicks          F      Lenexa                  KS    US      1:40:50.1 1:40:48.2 7:42  41  66.5       1        F 40-44   
61    135  Jacob Babb            M      Kearney                 MO    US      1:42:59.7 1:40:59.0 7:43  24  57.5       5        M 20-24   
62    34   Elliot Brand          M      Leawood                 KS    US      1:42:27.1 1:41:24.7 7:44  47  62.5       4        M 45-49   
63    73   Tim Iseman            M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:42:42.0 1:41:25.5 7:45  55  67.0       1        M 55-59   
64    88   Scott Mcmillen        M      Liberty                 MO    US      1:42:32.9 1:41:29.2 7:45  58  68.9       2        M 55-59   
65    22   Yael Abouhalkah       M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:42:49.7 1:41:45.7 7:46  65  73.5       1        M 65-69   
66    60   Wayne Gilmore         M      Parsons                 KS    US      1:42:45.5 1:41:46.1 7:46  49  63.3       5        M 45-49   
67    92   Stuart Milne          M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:42:52.2 1:41:47.5 7:46  34  57.2       13       M 30-34   
68    52   Dustin Denton         M      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:42:52.0 1:41:48.3 7:46  38  58.0       8        M 35-39   
69    153  Jack Desloge          M      Denver                  CO    US      1:45:04.3 1:41:51.8 7:47  26  57.0       8        M 25-29   
70    35   Jeffrey Breithaupt    M      Grandview               MO    US      1:42:19.2 1:42:09.9 7:48  37  57.5       9        M 35-39   
71    140  Christopher Bravo     M      Rockledge               FL    US      1:44:58.2 1:42:41.4 7:50  44  60.2       8        M 40-44   
72    69   Brian High            M      Basehor                 KS    US      1:44:01.9 1:42:56.5 7:51  43  59.5       9        M 40-44   
73    24   Shelly Ambrose        F      Overland Park           KS    US      1:43:11.0 1:43:02.8 7:52  46  67.8       1        F 45-49   
74    607  Ryan Stone            M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:46:05.9 1:43:11.4 7:53  44  59.9       10       M 40-44   
75    48   Lucy Daldorph         F      Lawrence                KS    US      1:44:16.8 1:43:15.6 7:53  29  62.5       5        F 25-29   
76    37   Zachary Brock         M      Rathdrum                ID    US      1:43:35.2 1:43:17.4 7:53  37  56.9       10       M 35-39   
77    36   Isaac Brock           M      Rathdrum                ID    US      1:43:35.4 1:43:19.7 7:53  37  56.9       11       M 35-39   
78    61   Emma Graves           F      Kansas City             MO    US      1:45:08.7 1:43:52.4 7:56  30  62.1       2        F 30-34   
79    25   Tim Anderson          M      Spring Hill             KS    US      1:44:56.9 1:43:55.9 7:56  53  64.2       2        M 50-54   
80    125  Spencer Wilson        M      Winchester              KS    US      1:46:18.1 1:44:09.4 7:57  30  55.7       14       M 30-34   
81    94   Autumn Moody          F      Kansas City             MO    US      1:45:27.3 1:44:11.2 7:57  25  61.9       6        F 25-29   
82    90   Stephanie Michaelis   F      Independence            MO    US      1:46:48.7 1:44:49.2 8:00  39  63.2       3        F 35-39   
83    630  Chad Koerner          M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:47:02.8 1:45:00.6 8:01  36  55.7       12       M 35-39   
84    83   Marvin Mastin         M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:47:53.0 1:45:53.1 8:05  55  64.2       3        M 55-59   
85    592  Aria Larson           F      Independence            MO    US      1:53:24.4 1:46:03.5 8:06  29  60.8       7        F 25-29   
86    124  Steven Weaver         M      Sedalia                 MO    US      1:47:42.4 1:46:31.0 8:08  67  71.7       2        M 65-69   
87    299  Carson Shannon        F      Kansas City             MO    US      1:51:23.7 1:46:31.3 8:08  25  60.6       8        F 25-29   
88    77   Adam Kisler           M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:47:46.3 1:46:45.5 8:09  41  56.5       11       M 40-44   
89    68   Alyssa Haughton       F      Fairway                 KS    US      1:47:54.0 1:46:51.7 8:09  42  63.2       2        F 40-44   
90    637  John Quick            M      Parkville               MO    US      1:49:47.9 1:46:52.2 8:09  59  66.0       4        M 55-59   
91    47   Brian Daldorph        M      Lawrence                KS    US      1:51:35.2 1:47:28.9 8:12  62  67.6       1        M 60-64   
92    28   Matthew Barrett       M      Independence            MO    US      1:47:41.4 1:47:36.4 8:13  20  53.9       6        M 20-24   
93    235  Clayton Dalrymple     M      Louisburg               KS    US      1:49:45.1 1:47:40.9 8:13  26  53.9       9        M 25-29   
94    49   Ryan Deckard          M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:49:16.5 1:48:09.8 8:15  34  53.8       15       M 30-34   
95    50   Rydan Deckard         M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:49:16.4 1:48:10.1 8:15  14  56.6       1        M 1-14    
96    115  Shane Taylor          M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:50:21.2 1:48:10.4 8:15  44  57.1       12       M 40-44   
97    191  Jacob Oberrieder      M      OLATHE                  KS    US      1:51:16.3 1:48:21.0 8:16  16  54.7       8        M 15-19   
98    643  Jennifer Tieman       F      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:50:36.8 1:48:37.1 8:17  49  66.4       2        F 45-49   
99    19   Ross Taylor           M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:49:40.5 1:48:38.7 8:18  30  53.4       16       M 30-34   
100   169  Richard Henry         M      Greenwood               MO    US      1:51:07.5 1:48:49.8 8:18  45  57.3       6        M 45-49   
101   54   Miranda Easley        F      Moberly                 MO    US      1:51:01.7 1:48:54.2 8:19  35  59.8       4        F 35-39   
102   46   Zack Craft            M      Gower                   MO    US      1:50:04.7 1:48:55.0 8:19  33  53.3       17       M 30-34   
103   27   Adonis Bailey         M      Richmond                MO    US      1:50:00.9 1:48:56.0 8:19  55  62.4       5        M 55-59   
104   31   Peter Bishop          M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:51:17.3 1:49:09.6 8:20  17  53.6       9        M 15-19   
105   85   Philip Mattox         M      Moberly                 MO    US      1:51:24.6 1:49:17.0 8:21  55  62.2       6        M 55-59   
106   79   Anna Knowles          F      Liberty                 MO    US      1:50:50.9 1:49:31.5 8:22  42  61.7       3        F 40-44   
107   100  Tucker Peterson       M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:50:50.3 1:49:44.3 8:23  15  54.8       10       M 15-19   
108   185  Ali Mohsen            F      Mission Woods           KS    US      1:51:51.4 1:49:47.9 8:23  34  59.2       3        F 30-34   
109   133  Skip Allen            M      Gower                   MO    US      1:56:24.1 1:49:54.7 8:23  43  55.8       13       M 40-44   
110   89   Ellen McNamara        F      Leawood                 KS    US      1:51:13.1 1:50:03.0 8:24  38  59.9       5        F 35-39   
111   42   Brett Carey           M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:51:21.9 1:50:16.8 8:25  54  61.1       3        M 50-54   
112   51   Teresa DeLay          F      Odessa                  MO    US      1:51:59.3 1:50:34.7 8:26  51  66.8       1        F 50-54   
113   105  Abraham Rome          M      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:51:44.1 1:50:38.5 8:27  15  54.3       11       M 15-19   
114   166  Bryan Gross           M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:53:50.3 1:50:54.5 8:28  62  65.5       2        M 60-64   
115   97   Kurt Niemackl         M      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:58:26.8 1:51:11.2 8:29  54  60.6       4        M 50-54   
116   107  Nathan Rutherford     M      Cairo                   MO    US      1:53:28.9 1:51:19.8 8:30  40  53.7       14       M 40-44   
117   636  Eric Hunt             M      Liberty                 MO    US      1:58:52.0 1:51:34.7 8:31  44  55.4       15       M 40-44   
118   103  Reb Roebuck           F      Columbia                MO    US      1:53:44.0 1:51:38.8 8:31  25  57.8       9        F 25-29   
119   310  stpehen wilson        M      gladstone               MO    US      1:57:17.7 1:51:40.5 8:31  28  52.0       10       M 25-29   
120   102  Katherine Rees        F      Springfield             MO    US      1:53:55.1 1:51:54.0 8:33  38  58.9       6        F 35-39   
121   33   Austin Blaise         M      Leawood                 KS    US      1:54:14.2 1:52:08.0 8:34  27  51.7       11       M 25-29   
122   158  Kimberly Ford         F      Overland Park           KS    US      1:55:41.0 1:52:32.2 8:35  48  63.4       3        F 45-49   
123   55   Patrick Edmonds       M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:53:58.2 1:52:32.5 8:35  30  51.6       18       M 30-34   
124   109  Collin Shilts         M      Lawson                  MO    US      1:54:44.2 1:52:33.2 8:36  21  51.5       7        M 20-24   
125   649  John Burns            M                                            1:54:48.6 1:52:39.4 8:36  43  54.4       16       M 40-44   
126   40   Jay Bushouse          M      Leawood                 KS    US      1:54:53.8 1:52:47.0 8:37  42  53.9       17       M 40-44   
127   180  Jake Manus            M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:55:02.9 1:52:58.5 8:37  32  51.4       19       M 30-34   
128   126  Josi Wood             F      Greenwood               MO    US      1:55:29.0 1:53:11.3 8:38  44  60.6       4        F 40-44   
129   586  Kristopher Henkhaus   M      Olathe                  KS    US      1:55:19.8 1:53:17.9 8:39  45  55.0       7        M 45-49   
130   81   Anonymous Participant F                                    US      1:57:30.6 1:53:24.6 8:39  44  60.5       5        F 40-44   
131   143  Gregory Brown         M      Kansas City             MO    US      1:55:44.7 1:53:29.7 8:40  50  57.3       5        M 50-54   
132   137  Clayton Bolinger      M      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:56:39.2 1:53:38.9 8:41  40  52.6       18       M 40-44   
133   43   Paul Cason            M      Blue Springs            MO    US      1:55:45.1 1:53:40.9 8:41  41  53.0       19       M 40-44   
134   74   Micah Jacobsen        M      Overland Park           KS    US      1:53:50.6 1:53:42.2 8:41  38  52.0       13       M 35-39   
135   71   Dalwyn Hodgkin        M      Liberty                 MO    US      1:55:46.3 1:53:43.3 8:41  46  55.3       8        M 45-49   
136   128  Jazmin Wuntke         F      Whiteman Air Force Base MO    US      1:56:07.3 1:53:59.2 8:42  39  58.1       7        F 35-39   
137   139  Paul Bratcher         M      Pleasant Hill           MO    US      1:56:07.1 1:54:02.0 8:42  50  57.0       6        M 50-54   
138   242  Stacy Epema           F      Pleasant Hill           MO    US      1:58:57.9 1:54:02.8 8:42  38  57.8       8        F 35-39   
139   232  Laura Clark           F      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:58:58.0 1:54:03.2 8:42  38  57.8       9        F 35-39   
140   178  Carmen Llana          F      Quincy                  IL    US      1:57:06.1 1:54:09.4 8:43  44  60.1       6        F 40-44   
141   99   Pat Okker             F      Columbia                MO    US      1:55:46.1 1:54:11.9 8:43  60  72.5       1        F 60-64   
142   297  Katie Schwartzkopf    F      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:59:15.9 1:54:22.6 8:44  16  60.4       1        F 15-19   
143   114  Josie Taylor          F      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:59:15.9 1:54:23.1 8:44  18  58.2       2        F 15-19   
144   370  Bridget Roy           F      Shawnee                 KS    US      1:59:15.9 1:54:23.2 8:44  16  60.4       3        F 15-19   
145   247  robert gallegos       M      Chicago                 IL    US      1:58:47.9 1:54:41.3 8:45  55  59.3       7        M 55-59   
146   203  Brian Schwanz         M      Lawrence                KS    US      1:57:02.0 1:54:57.0 8:46  47  55.1       9        M 45-49   
147   112  Claire Spence         F      Springfield             MO    US      1:57:31.9 1:55:31.4 8:49  50  63.2       2        F 50-54   
148   144  Tara Bundick          F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:00:03.7 1:55:57.8 8:51  38  56.9       10       F 35-39   
149   213  Rachel VerHeul        F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:00:03.8 1:55:58.2 8:51  35  56.2       11       F 35-39   
150   301  Lori Stricklin        F      Blue Springs            MO    US      2:00:03.1 1:55:58.9 8:51  45  59.7       4        F 45-49   
151   216  Nick Wright           M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:00:01.7 1:55:59.2 8:51  36  50.5       14       M 35-39   
152   182  Joe McCarthy          M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:00:23.9 1:56:21.6 8:53  68  66.3       3        M 65-69   
153   187  Rusty Moore           M      Lees Summit             MO    US      1:59:27.3 1:56:26.3 8:53  59  60.6       8        M 55-59   
154   164  Valerie Golden        F      Olathe                  KS    US      1:59:36.1 1:56:33.4 8:54  46  60.0       5        F 45-49   
155   56   Sarah Falke           F      Overland Park           KS    US      1:58:48.6 1:56:44.2 8:55  39  56.8       12       F 35-39   
156   165  Joe Grandfield        M      Sedalia                 MO    US      2:00:03.4 1:56:47.3 8:55  60  61.0       3        M 60-64   
157   184  Jessica Meyers        F      Knob Noster             MO    US      1:59:56.0 1:56:59.8 8:56  22  55.1       1        F 20-24   
158   632  Paul Bajich           M      Leawood                 KS    US      1:59:03.5 1:57:01.7 8:56  55  58.1       9        M 55-59   
159   196  Robin Rahardja        M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:00:01.2 1:57:03.9 8:56  36  50.0       15       M 35-39   
160   134  Zachary Allison       M      Lawrence                KS    US      1:59:35.4 1:57:19.5 8:57  21  49.4       8        M 20-24   
161   274  Kimberly Manis        F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:07:30.3 1:57:23.9 8:58  48  60.8       6        F 45-49   
162   195  Darcy Puls            F      Prairie Village         KS    US      2:00:47.7 1:57:36.2 8:59  40  56.7       7        F 40-44   
163   312  Tom Woods             M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:03:17.1 1:57:39.4 8:59  27  49.3       12       M 25-29   
164   207  John Sonderman        M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:02:35.1 1:57:42.3 8:59  41  51.2       20       M 40-44   
165   650  Chris Grenz           M                                            1:59:51.6 1:57:44.9 8:59  44  52.5       21       M 40-44   
166   110  Anthony Skevington    M      Leawood                 KS    US      1:59:57.6 1:57:45.5 8:59  63  62.3       4        M 60-64   
167   44   Josh Cauthon          M      Prairie Village         KS    US      1:59:13.2 1:58:00.9 9:01  41  51.1       22       M 40-44   
168   244  Becky Fields          F      Council Bluffs          IA    US      2:03:14.6 1:58:20.9 9:02  55  65.6       1        F 55-59   
169   142  Bill Brodine          M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:01:30.1 1:58:30.9 9:03  69  65.8       4        M 65-69   
170   138  Melanie Bolinger      F      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:01:37.9 1:58:37.8 9:03  41  56.5       8        F 40-44   
171   168  Michael Heille        M      Macomb                  IL    US      2:01:44.6 1:58:39.9 9:04  61  60.6       5        M 60-64   
172   179  Bethany Luttrell      F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:02:47.5 1:58:44.4 9:04  38  55.5       13       F 35-39   
173   269  Pete Lund             M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:03:37.4 1:58:45.6 9:04  58  58.9       10       M 55-59   
174   240  James Dunn            M      Olathe                  KS    US      2:03:52.9 1:58:59.3 9:05  31  48.8       20       M 30-34   
175   243  Anthony Faeh          M      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:03:55.0 1:59:01.3 9:05  26  48.7       13       M 25-29   
176   199  John Ricciardelli     M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:04:05.6 1:59:14.2 9:06  59  59.2       11       M 55-59   
177   634  Brian Johnson         M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:04:05.6 1:59:14.4 9:06  55  57.0       12       M 55-59   
178   271  Kaci Mack             F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:05:39.5 1:59:20.5 9:07  25  54.1       10       F 25-29   
179   272  Scott Mahlan          M      Spring Hill             KS    US      2:04:13.2 1:59:23.3 9:07  57  58.0       13       M 55-59   
180   206  RAY SOEMER            M      Edgerton                KS    US      2:03:37.7 1:59:33.9 9:08  44  51.7       23       M 40-44   
181   289  Brooke Ottesen        F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:05:16.8 1:59:39.7 9:08  39  55.4       14       F 35-39   
182   205  Dan Sixbury           M      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:04:32.9 1:59:42.6 9:08  50  54.3       7        M 50-54   
183   146  Angie Chambers        F      Saint Joseph            MO    US      2:02:43.4 1:59:46.7 9:09  50  61.0       3        F 50-54   
184   220  Brooke Bailey         F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:03:54.8 1:59:51.7 9:09  27  53.8       11       F 25-29   
185   86   Michelle McHale       F      Mission                 KS    US      2:04:53.5 2:00:00.5 9:10  35  54.3       15       F 35-39   
186   522  Brandon Tiek          M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:07:32.3 2:00:11.5 9:10  28  48.3       14       M 25-29   
187   238  Megan Denton          F      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:05:16.1 2:00:26.7 9:12  38  54.7       16       F 35-39   
188   45   Tabatha Craft         F      Gower                   MO    US      2:01:48.3 2:00:36.8 9:12  32  53.6       4        F 30-34   
189   285  Stephanie Nichols     F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:05:46.9 2:00:50.5 9:13  37  54.3       17       F 35-39   
190   152  John Crumley          M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:04:07.7 2:01:10.5 9:15  63  60.5       6        M 60-64   
191   219  Brad Armstrong        M      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:05:21.9 2:01:16.7 9:15  56  56.6       14       M 55-59   
192   201  RYAN SCHOENEMANN      M      Harrisonville           MO    US      2:07:07.0 2:01:31.6 9:17  44  50.9       24       M 40-44   
193   294  Sabrina Schneider     F      Grandview               MO    US      2:07:01.3 2:02:09.2 9:19  27  52.8       12       F 25-29   
194   198  John Reinke           M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:05:28.7 2:02:19.7 9:20  50  53.2       8        M 50-54   
195   254  KEIRA HAMANN          F      Columbia                MO    US      2:09:03.8 2:02:43.9 9:22  34  52.9       5        F 30-34   
196   350  Jennifer Knies        F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:09:04.1 2:02:45.1 9:22  44  55.9       9        F 40-44   
197   265  Steven Klassen        M      Saint Joseph            MO    US      2:08:58.2 2:03:21.9 9:25  58  56.7       15       M 55-59   
198   647  Abdoulaye Ba          M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:05:40.2 2:03:32.3 9:26  43  49.6       25       M 40-44   
199   212  Kristi Veitch         F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:08:22.0 2:03:32.6 9:26  51  59.8       4        F 50-54   
200   193  Daniel OLSON          M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:10:59.0 2:03:37.7 9:26  30  46.9       21       M 30-34   
201   288  David Olson           M      Lawrence                KS    US      2:10:59.4 2:03:37.9 9:26  25  46.9       15       M 25-29   
202   613  Jennifer Dinamarca    F      Springfield             MO    US      2:05:50.0 2:03:48.5 9:27  44  55.4       10       F 40-44   
203   249  Megan Gates           F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:10:43.2 2:04:27.2 9:30  37  52.7       18       F 35-39   
204   194  Jeanne Pfetsch        F      Lexington               MO    US      2:06:55.2 2:04:46.3 9:31  45  55.5       7        F 45-49   
205   226  Tiffany Brotherson    F      Urbandale               IA    US      2:10:07.8 2:05:12.9 9:34  36  52.2       19       F 35-39   
206   317  Ibrahim Asad          M      Nevada                  MO    US      2:11:49.8 2:05:28.8 9:35  25  46.2       16       M 25-29   
207   224  Amanda Bradford       F      Independence            MO    US      2:11:04.5 2:05:29.7 9:35  50  58.2       5        F 50-54   
208   307  Daniel Weyer          M      Lincoln                 NE    US      2:11:04.9 2:05:30.5 9:35  43  48.8       26       M 40-44   
209   186  Justin Moore          M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:08:03.5 2:05:45.3 9:36  42  48.3       27       M 40-44   
210   157  Jessica Foley         F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:09:59.6 2:05:56.1 9:37  34  51.6       6        F 30-34   
211   306  Jordan Wandfluh       F      Savannah                MO    US      2:11:39.0 2:05:57.8 9:37  30  51.2       7        F 30-34   
212   361  Heather Marecek       F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:10:56.4 2:06:02.1 9:37  41  53.2       11       F 40-44   
213   635  Christopher Baker     M      Grandview               MO    US      2:10:54.7 2:06:02.2 9:37  33  46.1       22       M 30-34   
214   371  Emma Schellpeper      F      Nevada                  MO    US      2:12:25.7 2:06:04.7 9:37  24  51.2       2        F 20-24   
215   377  Sydney Sorkin         F                                    US      2:12:37.3 2:06:19.8 9:39  48  56.5       8        F 45-49   
216   190  Mitchell O'Laughlin   M      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:09:27.5 2:06:29.4 9:39  38  46.7       16       M 35-39   
217   357  Bethany Lee           F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:12:50.1 2:06:34.6 9:40  31  51.0       8        F 30-34   
218   263  Craig Keene           M      Roeland Park            KS    US      2:13:15.2 2:06:49.2 9:41  52  52.2       9        M 50-54   
219   439  Danette Post          F      Rock Valley             IA    US      2:12:48.2 2:07:13.2 9:43  39  52.1       20       F 35-39   
220   340  Emily Gande           F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:13:43.7 2:07:23.5 9:43  36  51.3       21       F 35-39   
221   167  Nick Hart             M      Olathe                  KS    US      2:10:52.8 2:07:53.6 9:46  40  46.8       28       M 40-44   
222   160  Brenna Gardino        F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:11:02.1 2:07:54.7 9:46  41  52.4       12       F 40-44   
223   275  Jacinta Mathew        F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:15:46.2 2:08:24.7 9:48  29  50.2       13       F 25-29   
224   645  Maria Brown           F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:13:18.6 2:08:28.0 9:48  57  61.9       2        F 55-59   
225   303  Derek Vreeland        M      Saint Joseph            MO    US      2:14:53.2 2:08:38.1 9:49  46  48.8       10       M 45-49   
226   446  Kyle Shipps           M      Spring Hill             KS    US      2:16:39.1 2:09:21.9 9:53  49  49.8       11       M 45-49   
227   425  Brittany Lee          F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:15:56.2 2:09:35.5 9:54  24  49.8       3        F 20-24   
228   264  Michaela Kelly        F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:15:14.3 2:09:37.0 9:54  28  49.8       14       F 25-29   
229   276  Jennifer McGonigle    F      Parkville               MO    US      2:18:42.8 2:10:00.0 9:55  48  54.9       9        F 45-49   
230   347  Karen Jorenby         F      Aurora                  SD    US      2:16:40.4 2:10:22.6 9:57  44  52.6       13       F 40-44   
231   266  Justin Locke          M      Belton                  MO    US      2:16:04.0 2:10:27.3 9:58  36  44.9       17       M 35-39   
232   356  Bryan LeBar           M      ShawneeShawnee          KS    US      2:16:49.6 2:10:31.0 9:58  48  49.0       12       M 45-49   
233   304  Raman Wadehra         M      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:17:01.0 2:10:42.9 9:59  50  49.8       10       M 50-54   
234   382  Ella Tow              F      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:16:58.4 2:10:43.0 9:59  16  52.9       4        F 15-19   
235   330  Emma Cross            F      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:17:02.5 2:10:46.9 9:59  17  51.8       5        F 15-19   
236   222  Dr. Sean Binkley      M      Greenwood               MO    US      2:17:02.5 2:10:47.4 9:59  50  49.7       11       M 50-54   
237   362  Sarah Martin          F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:18:09.2 2:10:52.3 9:59  39  50.6       22       F 35-39   
238   267  George Love           M      Sedalia                 MO    US      2:16:29.6 2:10:53.9 10:00 48  48.8       13       M 45-49   
239   333  Marion During         F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:17:31.3 2:11:02.9 10:00 32  49.3       9        F 30-34   
240   87   Stephen McHale        M      Mission                 KS    US      2:16:43.9 2:11:07.3 10:01 34  44.4       23       M 30-34   
241   444  Sara Selan            F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:18:44.6 2:11:22.1 10:02 31  49.2       10       F 30-34   
242   302  Barbara Vratanina     F      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:18:15.4 2:11:57.9 10:04 56  59.5       3        F 55-59   
243   161  Julie Gasper          F      Lawrence                KS    US      2:15:27.1 2:12:16.8 10:06 41  50.7       14       F 40-44   
244   283  Matt Morrison         M      Greenwood               MO    US      2:17:56.8 2:12:22.3 10:06 40  45.2       29       M 40-44   
245   618  Sara Taylor           F      Maryland Heights        MO    US      2:18:43.9 2:12:27.6 10:07 27  48.7       15       F 25-29   
246   461  Maria Weiler          F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:19:56.3 2:12:36.0 10:07 35  49.1       23       F 35-39   
247   629  Kimberly Muller       F      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:20:37.4 2:12:36.9 10:07 42  50.9       15       F 40-44   
248   379  Tim Sterk             M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:19:03.6 2:12:39.2 10:08 45  47.0       14       M 45-49   
249   259  Angie Hughes          F      Kearney                 MO    US      2:17:38.2 2:12:47.5 10:08 45  52.1       10       F 45-49   
250   421  Matthew Kruger        M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:20:56.4 2:12:58.6 10:09 41  45.3       30       M 40-44   
251   280  Olivia Miller         F      Baldwin City            KS    US      2:19:17.8 2:13:01.0 10:09 17  50.9       6        F 15-19   
252   642  Dana Gering           F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:20:37.6 2:13:07.3 10:10 40  50.1       16       F 40-44   
253   385  Aisha Vyhanek         F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:21:04.8 2:13:09.4 10:10 34  48.8       11       F 30-34   
254   375  James Sear            M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:19:41.8 2:13:20.2 10:11 63  55.0       7        M 60-64   
255   432  Brian Meyer           M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:21:32.9 2:13:29.5 10:11 53  50.0       12       M 50-54   
256   322  Angela Black          F      Newton                  KS    US      2:19:47.0 2:13:30.5 10:11 40  49.9       17       F 40-44   
257   321  Scott Binkley         M      Holton                  KS    US      2:19:47.6 2:13:31.3 10:12 50  48.7       13       M 50-54   
258   325  Kelli Broadie         F      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:20:30.7 2:14:10.2 10:15 36  48.7       24       F 35-39   
259   451  Sidney Strong         F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:21:27.4 2:14:11.7 10:15 19  48.9       7        F 15-19   
260   380  Steven Strong         M      Parkville               MO    US      2:21:27.2 2:14:11.8 10:15 51  48.9       14       M 50-54   
261   521  James Thomas          M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:22:14.3 2:14:14.9 10:15 55  50.6       16       M 55-59   
262   287  Thomas Odell          M      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:20:42.5 2:14:16.1 10:15 74  61.7       1        M 70-74   
263   214  Marcia Warlen         F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:19:53.1 2:14:16.9 10:15 39  49.3       25       F 35-39   
264   359  Christopher Lodge     M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:21:40.1 2:14:23.8 10:16 43  45.6       31       M 40-44   
265   628  Mary Ann Johnson      F      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:22:27.5 2:14:27.4 10:16 37  48.8       26       F 35-39   
266   435  Trent Moulder         M      Saint Joseph            MO    US      2:22:06.1 2:14:52.0 10:18 22  43.0       9        M 20-24   
267   399  Clint Bond            M      Spring Hill             KS    US      2:21:33.2 2:15:10.5 10:19 45  46.1       15       M 45-49   
268   624  Alex Taylor           M      Maryland Heights        MO    US      2:21:47.9 2:15:31.1 10:21 28  42.8       17       M 25-29   
269   279  Erica Miller          F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:22:18.8 2:15:54.9 10:23 35  47.9       27       F 35-39   
270   326  Michael Brown         M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:22:18.2 2:15:56.2 10:23 53  49.1       15       M 50-54   
271   106  Jessica Rutherford    F      Cairo                   MO    US      2:18:08.5 2:16:01.7 10:23 38  48.5       28       F 35-39   
272   414  Elizabeth Hensley     F      Raymore                 MO    US      2:22:34.6 2:16:11.6 10:24 36  48.0       29       F 35-39   
273   278  Jacob McPherson       M      Harrisonville           MO    US      2:18:33.8 2:16:25.4 10:25 37  43.1       18       M 35-39   
274   555  Alyssa Morrison       F      Sedalia                 MO    US      2:25:30.6 2:16:48.8 10:27 25  47.2       16       F 25-29   
275   323  Jim Brazeal           M      Prairie Village         KS    US      2:24:22.6 2:17:53.6 10:32 25  42.1       18       M 25-29   
276   324  William Brazeal       M      Prairie Village         KS    US      2:24:23.7 2:17:54.3 10:32 66  54.8       5        M 65-69   
277   407  Oscar Garcia          M      Lawrence                KS    US      2:25:15.3 2:17:56.1 10:32 22  42.1       10       M 20-24   
278   457  Jennifer Vaughn       F      Amsterdam               MO    US      2:25:54.8 2:17:59.5 10:32 45  50.2       11       F 45-49   
279   409  D. Garza              F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:24:23.0 2:18:00.7 10:32 50  52.9       6        F 50-54   
280   599  Blair Russell         F      Lawrence                KS    US      2:24:43.1 2:18:20.4 10:34 26  46.6       17       F 25-29   
281   576  Jena Dick             F      Lawrence                KS    US      2:24:43.1 2:18:20.7 10:34 34  46.9       12       F 30-34   
282   516  Ronald Seeber         M      Topeka                  KS    US      2:24:47.0 2:18:23.4 10:34 52  47.8       16       M 50-54   
283   595  Mary Kate McWhirter   F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:26:05.5 2:18:48.2 10:36 31  46.5       13       F 30-34   
284   577  Nicolette Dittman     F      Mission                 KS    US      2:26:05.8 2:18:48.5 10:36 29  46.5       18       F 25-29   
285   594  Kerry McWhirter       F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:26:05.9 2:18:48.8 10:36 29  46.5       19       F 25-29   
286   384  Karin Velez           F      Peculiar                MO    US      2:27:17.0 2:19:12.7 10:38 47  50.7       12       F 45-49   
287   387  Kylie Webery          F      Eldon                   MO    US      2:26:35.8 2:19:21.1 10:38 30  46.3       14       F 30-34   
288   398  Charlotte Birk        F      Yates Center            KS    US      2:27:25.0 2:19:26.1 10:39 41  48.1       18       F 40-44   
289   204  Jason Simecka         M      Topeka                  KS    US      2:24:17.6 2:19:27.1 10:39 50  46.6       17       M 50-54   
290   309  Anna Wiley            F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:25:13.2 2:19:33.4 10:39 37  47.0       30       F 35-39   
291   225  Scott Britt           M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:25:13.7 2:19:33.8 10:39 46  45.0       16       M 45-49   
292   308  Kelly White           F      Kansas City             KS    US      2:25:35.6 2:19:57.5 10:41 50  52.2       7        F 50-54   
293   454  Laurie Thompson       F      Savannah                MO    US      2:27:04.5 2:20:41.8 10:44 50  51.9       8        F 50-54   
294   241  Janet Dye             F      Kansas City             KS    US      2:27:06.5 2:20:42.8 10:44 66  63.9       1        F 65-69   
295   262  Joy Jones             F      Prairie Village         KS    US      2:25:07.4 2:21:00.6 10:46 44  48.7       19       F 40-44   
296   376  Alexandra Socarides   F      Columbia                MO    US      2:28:30.9 2:21:08.0 10:46 45  49.0       13       F 45-49   
297   609  Whitney Wilson        F      Wichita                 KS    US      2:29:07.8 2:21:09.3 10:47 42  47.9       20       F 40-44   
298   250  Camille Goodwin       F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:26:52.2 2:21:16.7 10:47 20  46.0       4        F 20-24   
299   571  Tammy Bangs           F      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:28:44.0 2:21:29.8 10:48 51  52.2       9        F 50-54   
300   177  Carla Lien            F      Leawood                 KS    US      2:25:11.3 2:21:45.4 10:49 40  47.0       21       F 40-44   
301   339  Candace Funderburk    F      Florien                 LA    US      2:28:28.4 2:22:08.4 10:51 51  52.0       10       F 50-54   
302   639  Kim Wagner            F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:30:18.0 2:22:18.7 10:52 50  51.3       11       F 50-54   
303   638  Bryan Wagner          M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:30:22.0 2:22:22.3 10:52 53  46.9       18       M 50-54   
304   450  Jeffrey Stephens      M      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:32:01.6 2:22:28.2 10:53 33  40.8       24       M 30-34   
305   233  Jessica Condron       F      Dawn                    MO    US      2:29:57.7 2:22:39.4 10:53 45  48.5       14       F 45-49   
306   348  Jeannie Kenyon        F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:29:27.7 2:23:01.8 10:55 43  47.6       22       F 40-44   
307   491  Sarah Justice         F      Columbia                MO    US      2:31:31.8 2:23:29.2 10:57 43  47.4       23       F 40-44   
308   246  Valerie Free          F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:31:25.3 2:24:06.7 11:00 27  44.8       20       F 25-29   
309   460  Randi Watson          F      Wellsville              KS    US      2:32:16.3 2:24:18.9 11:01 26  44.7       21       F 25-29   
310   396  Kylah Barnes          F      Sheldon                 IA    US      2:32:17.2 2:24:20.0 11:01 41  46.5       24       F 40-44   
311   415  Nichole Holmes        F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:32:00.7 2:24:42.4 11:03 42  46.7       25       F 40-44   
312   437  Taylor Ormsby         F      Trenton                 MO    US      2:32:18.2 2:24:59.1 11:04 30  44.5       15       F 30-34   
313   368  Marcia Rhodes         F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:33:35.0 2:25:32.6 11:07 46  48.0       15       F 45-49   
314   433  Tamira Meyer          F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:33:35.3 2:25:32.7 11:07 52  51.4       12       F 50-54   
315   197  Stephanie Reid        F      Mission                 KS    US      2:29:11.3 2:25:45.2 11:08 48  49.0       16       F 45-49   
316   598  Erin Parra            F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:33:47.7 2:25:46.4 11:08 24  44.3       5        F 20-24   
317   367  Melissa Reimann       F      Independence            MO    US      2:34:07.8 2:26:07.3 11:09 51  50.6       13       F 50-54   
318   386  Jeff Walters          M      Blue Springs            MO    US      2:33:28.2 2:26:07.4 11:09 51  44.9       19       M 50-54   
319   305  Lisa Walters          F      Blue Springs            MO    US      2:33:29.7 2:26:09.3 11:09 51  50.6       14       F 50-54   
320   462  Brittany Wise         F      Grain Valley            MO    US      2:33:30.0 2:26:09.4 11:09 33  44.3       16       F 30-34   
321   227  Kristiane Bryant      F      Kansas City             KS    US      2:31:57.9 2:26:20.0 11:10 42  46.2       26       F 40-44   
322   397  Melissa Beck          F      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:35:03.6 2:26:57.7 11:13 29  43.9       22       F 25-29   
323   436  Shannon Myres         F      Shawnee                 KS    US      2:34:54.2 2:27:35.6 11:16 47  47.8       17       F 45-49   
324   358  Cheryl Lentz          F      Bonner Springs          KS    US      2:35:56.5 2:28:00.5 11:18 43  46.0       27       F 40-44   
325   353  Gary Kruger           M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:34:30.5 2:28:05.6 11:18 68  52.1       6        M 65-69   
326   419  Machelle Knittel      F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:35:27.4 2:28:11.8 11:19 51  49.9       15       F 50-54   
327   408  Emma Gardner          F      Grain Valley            MO    US      2:36:11.9 2:28:15.5 11:19 23  43.5       6        F 20-24   
328   352  Lisa Kraxner          F      Leawood                 KS    US      2:36:19.0 2:28:58.9 11:22 46  46.9       18       F 45-49   
329   449  Sheila Stanley        F      Sioux Falls             SD    US      2:37:49.0 2:29:47.7 11:26 54  51.2       16       F 50-54   
330   455  Tanner Treiber        M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:34:43.6 2:29:50.4 11:26 28  38.7       19       M 25-29   
331   424  Michael LeBlanc       M      Cypress                 TX    US      2:38:03.0 2:30:01.2 11:27 57  46.2       17       M 55-59   
332   423  Austin LeBlanc        M      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:38:03.1 2:30:01.2 11:27 28  38.7       20       M 25-29   
333   615  Steven Horning        M      Independence            MO    US      2:36:35.6 2:30:10.4 11:28 67  50.8       7        M 65-69   
334   223  Sally Bowerman        F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:36:36.4 2:30:11.2 11:28 38  43.9       31       F 35-39   
335   349  Loretta King          F      Pleasant Hill           MO    US      2:38:11.3 2:30:54.8 11:31 61  55.6       2        F 60-64   
336   430  Tenessa Martin        F      Basehor                 KS    US      2:39:56.5 2:31:08.5 11:32 37  43.4       32       F 35-39   
337   405  Stacey Eggers         F      Windsor                 MO    US      2:37:54.7 2:31:35.3 11:34 54  50.6       17       F 50-54   
338   529  Kelsey Young          F      Berryville              AR    US      2:39:48.4 2:31:45.4 11:35 29  42.5       23       F 25-29   
339   270  Derrick Lynch         M      Leawood                 KS    US      2:38:25.6 2:32:00.4 11:36 54  44.3       20       M 50-54   
340   498  Michael Mall          M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:39:58.1 2:32:02.6 11:36 48  42.0       17       M 45-49   
341   553  Todd Miller           M      Independence            MO    US      2:41:51.0 2:32:18.4 11:38 57  45.5       18       M 55-59   
342   442  Shannon Rose          F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:40:56.4 2:32:59.8 11:41 41  43.8       28       F 40-44   
343   473  Rachel Cox            F      Holden                  MO    US      2:40:56.8 2:33:00.6 11:41 34  42.4       17       F 30-34   
344   389  Mindy Wheeler         F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:42:02.2 2:33:20.1 11:42 34  42.4       18       F 30-34   
345   431  Terena Mathis         F      White                   SD    US      2:41:02.4 2:33:43.1 11:44 44  44.6       29       F 40-44   
346   458  Kelley Vonarx         F      Hillsboro               MO    US      2:42:35.7 2:35:11.5 11:51 45  44.6       19       F 45-49   
347   465  Jennifer Baker        F      Kansas City             KS    US      2:44:08.5 2:35:28.2 11:52 45  44.5       20       F 45-49   
348   526  Julie Weatherford     F      Gardner                 KS    US      2:44:09.0 2:35:30.2 11:52 43  43.8       30       F 40-44   
349   517  Stacy Siess           F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:43:20.6 2:36:00.4 11:55 42  43.3       31       F 40-44   
350   448  Jessica Spottswood    F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:42:27.3 2:36:02.0 11:55 31  41.4       19       F 30-34   
351   400  Hanna Brown           F      Liberty                 MO    US      2:46:13.5 2:36:48.6 11:58 29  41.1       24       F 25-29   
352   480  Kyle Fritz            M      Spring Hill             KS    US      2:45:08.4 2:37:03.4 11:59 34  37.0       25       M 30-34   
353   483  Rebecca Halling       F      Topeka                  KS    US      2:46:18.9 2:37:39.6 12:02 38  41.8       33       F 35-39   
354   500  Kelly Marshall        F      Cameron                 MO    US      2:45:41.3 2:37:41.8 12:02 38  41.8       34       F 35-39   
355   334  Lucie Is #1 Edwards   F      Liberty                 MO    US      2:44:17.4 2:37:50.6 12:03 37  41.6       35       F 35-39   
356   525  Leslie VanLuvan       F      Leawood                 KS    US      2:47:05.8 2:38:26.2 12:06 54  48.4       18       F 50-54   
357   596  Dana Mings            F      Blue Springs            MO    US      2:47:38.6 2:38:58.3 12:08 38  41.5       36       F 35-39   
358   406  Bev Exposito          F      Hutchinson              KS    US      2:47:15.3 2:39:10.8 12:09 63  54.2       3        F 60-64   
359   503  Jennifer McNolty      F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:48:23.3 2:39:40.7 12:11 40  41.7       32       F 40-44   
360   440  Kathryn Propst        F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:48:25.3 2:39:43.6 12:12 44  43.0       33       F 40-44   
361   467  Kathryn Bieker        F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:49:17.9 2:39:50.9 12:12 24  40.4       7        F 20-24   
362   504  Steve Metherell       M      Overland Park           KS    US      2:48:36.5 2:39:53.1 12:12 43  38.3       32       M 40-44   
363   447  Emily Sim             F      Lenexa                  KS    US      2:49:20.2 2:39:57.4 12:13 26  40.3       25       F 25-29   
364   535  Hannah Bohn           F      Liberty                 MO    US      2:49:19.1 2:40:32.9 12:15 26  40.2       26       F 25-29   
365   502  Robin McInnis         F      Dearborn                MO    US      2:49:18.8 2:40:33.6 12:15 51  46.0       19       F 50-54   
366   277  Patrick McGonigle     M      Parkville               MO    US      2:49:18.0 2:40:34.9 12:15 49  40.1       18       M 45-49   
367   578  Laurie Donovan        F      La Crosse               KS    US      2:48:51.2 2:40:47.2 12:16 41  41.7       34       F 40-44   
368   511  Ryan Richardson       M      Raymore                 MO    US      2:48:55.8 2:40:48.9 12:17 33  36.1       26       M 30-34   
369   510  Alisa Richardson      F      Raymore                 MO    US      2:48:56.1 2:40:50.1 12:17 28  40.1       27       F 25-29   
370   391  Lora Young            F      Pleasant Hill           MO    US      2:48:21.4 2:41:02.9 12:18 42  41.9       35       F 40-44   
371   541  Melissa Hart          F      Olathe                  KS    US      2:49:51.5 2:41:06.0 12:18 40  41.4       36       F 40-44   
372   417  Becky Jobson          F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:49:49.4 2:41:08.8 12:18 46  43.4       21       F 45-49   
373   651  Lillian Hoover        F                                            2:50:48.7 2:41:21.9 12:19 25  40.0       28       F 25-29   
374   150  Rachel Colley         F      Nixa                    MO    US      2:43:40.8 2:41:36.6 12:20 33  40.1       20       F 30-34   
375   509  Kayla Prins           F      Grandview               MO    US      2:51:37.5 2:42:12.4 12:23 25  39.8       29       F 25-29   
376   474  Jeremy Dear           M      Kansas City             KS    US      2:52:04.7 2:42:39.5 12:25 41  37.1       33       M 40-44   
377   548  Katrina Jones         F      Lees Summit             MO    US      2:52:23.5 2:43:38.3 12:29 48  43.6       22       F 45-49   
378   346  Eden Iseman           F      Overland Park           KS    US      2:50:27.1 2:44:10.7 12:32 14  43.9       1        F 1-14    
379   476  Rebecca Elo           F      Seattle                 WA    US      2:52:23.4 2:44:25.2 12:33 34  39.5       21       F 30-34   
380   531  Brad Barnett          M      Boonville               MO    US      2:54:02.9 2:44:36.5 12:34 63  44.6       8        M 60-64   
381   298  Anonymous Participant M                                    US      2:49:34.1 2:44:41.5 12:34 39  36.1       19       M 35-39   
382   493  Valerie Kemp          F      Independence            MO    US      2:54:08.7 2:45:19.9 12:37 36  39.5       37       F 35-39   
383   550  Allison King          F      Liberty                 MO    US      2:55:44.8 2:46:20.8 12:42 38  39.6       38       F 35-39   
384   542  Anna Katherine Harvey F      Sedalia                 MO    US      2:56:48.0 2:48:06.1 12:50 27  38.4       30       F 25-29   
385   515  Darlene Schuman       F      Belton                  MO    US      2:56:31.2 2:48:33.5 12:52 60  49.1       4        F 60-64   
386   551  Jessica Laurent       F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:58:05.0 2:48:42.1 12:53 38  39.1       39       F 35-39   
387   411  Michelle Graham       F      Kansas City             MO    US      2:59:14.9 2:49:44.9 12:57 37  38.7       40       F 35-39   
388   536  Clinton Boschert      M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:59:31.0 2:49:52.2 12:58 35  34.3       20       M 35-39   
389   545  Brandy Holey          F      Napoleon                MO    US      2:59:27.7 2:49:56.2 12:58 41  39.5       37       F 40-44   
390   404  Stacy Diaz            F      Greenwood               MO    US      2:58:05.0 2:50:07.1 12:59 42  39.7       38       F 40-44   
391   482  Todd Gates            M      Kansas City             MO    US      2:59:38.4 2:50:13.8 13:00 42  35.7       34       M 40-44   
392   564  Denisse Ruiz          F      Olathe                  KS    US      3:00:36.8 2:51:01.2 13:03 37  38.4       41       F 35-39   
393   472  Beth Correll          F      Kansas City             MO    US      3:00:57.0 2:51:24.3 13:05 47  41.2       23       F 45-49   
394   453  Penny Terwelp         F      Lawrence                KS    US      3:00:29.4 2:51:43.0 13:06 51  43.0       20       F 50-54   
395   543  Robin Hertzog         F      Greenwood               MO    US      3:01:29.5 2:52:03.7 13:08 57  46.3       4        F 55-59   
396   466  Robert Bartman        M      Kansas City             MO    US      3:02:12.6 2:52:45.8 13:11 76  49.5       1        M 75-79   
397   469  Laura Calovich        F      Tonganoxie              KS    US      3:02:42.1 2:53:17.2 13:14 43  39.3       39       F 40-44   
398   549  Amy Kanarek           F      Olathe                  KS    US      3:05:07.5 2:55:32.4 13:24 46  39.8       24       F 45-49   
399   1126 Sandra Kurple         F      Lees Summit             MO    US      3:18:21.8 2:56:20.5 13:28 68  52.5       2        F 65-69   
400   561  Crystal Probst        F      Topeka                  KS    US      3:06:23.0 2:56:47.0 13:30 39  37.5       42       F 35-39   
401   513  Brenna Saunders       F      Stilwell                KS    US      3:06:52.1 2:57:11.7 13:32 42  38.1       40       F 40-44   
402   648  Drea Nycole Carnes    F                                            3:06:37.2 2:57:14.3 13:32 52  42.2       21       F 50-54   
403   608  John Tunnell          M      Lees Summit             MO    US      3:06:55.4 2:57:23.6 13:32 68  43.5       8        M 65-69   
404   547  Sharon Johnson        F      Overland Park           KS    US      3:08:38.3 2:59:02.6 13:40 55  43.3       5        F 55-59   
405   499  Felicia Manus         F      Lees Summit             MO    US      3:09:55.3 3:00:31.0 13:47 34  36.0       22       F 30-34   
406   537  Heather Broyles       F      Spring Hill             KS    US      3:10:23.4 3:00:47.5 13:48 47  39.0       25       F 45-49   
407   593  Elizabeth Long        F      Mayetta                 KS    US      3:10:02.1 3:01:16.5 13:50 49  39.8       26       F 45-49   
408   468  Mike Brosenne         M      Forest City             IA    US      3:10:04.3 3:02:03.2 13:54 42  33.4       35       M 40-44   
409   471  Teresa Christeson     F      Odessa                  MO    US      3:11:56.9 3:02:24.1 13:55 68  50.8       3        F 65-69   
410   565  Jessica Stroud        F      Lenexa                  KS    US      3:13:37.9 3:04:00.1 14:03 42  36.7       41       F 40-44   
411   559  John Pitzel           M      Lees Summit             MO    US      3:14:09.6 3:05:24.0 14:09 57  37.4       19       M 55-59   
412   533  toni bishop           F      Olathe                  KS    US      3:15:53.2 3:06:28.3 14:14 55  41.6       6        F 55-59   
413   641  Gary Logan            M      Independence            MO    US      3:19:09.3 3:09:27.4 14:28 69  41.1       9        M 65-69   
414   544  Arthur Hess           M      Lawrence                KS    US      3:23:11.6 3:14:27.8 14:51 56  35.3       20       M 55-59   
415   546  William Holland       M      Independence            MO    US      3:29:40.7 3:19:35.7 15:14 40  30.0       36       M 40-44   
416   508  Liza Omerod           F      Blue Springs            MO    US      3:22:45.0 3:21:08.4 15:21 38  32.8       43       F 35-39   
417   532  Brent Barnett         M      Nixa                    MO    US      3:37:10.2 3:27:41.1 15:51 60  34.3       9        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jeremiah Estes 646 39  1       M      Olathe KS US 1:12:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marianne Stone 606 42  31      F      Kansas City MO US 1:32:30 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Barnhart 573 55  7       M      Kansas City MO US 1:23:45 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jill Hamilton-Reeves 65  43  58      F      Shawnee KS US 1:40:03.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rydan Deckard 50  14  95      M      Overland Park KS US 1:48:10.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Graham Miller 91  17  15      M      Overland Park KS US 1:28:08.3 
2     Kael Knittel  78  16  22      M      Spring Hill KS US   1:30:36.5 
3     Dawson Veitch 118 17  24      M      Overland Park KS US 1:30:46.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jonathan Felton   6   22  5       M      Lawrence KS US    1:22:28.9 
2     Brian FitzSimmons 7   22  9       M      Shawnee KS US     1:24:39.2 
3     Brandon Young     130 21  18      M      Kansas City MO US 1:29:52.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Isaac Weisman  21  28  6       M      Overland Park KS US 1:23:09.3 
2     Patrick Salay  17  28  16      M      Overland Park KS US 1:29:35.3 
3     Cale Armstrong 2   28  26      M      Lenexa KS US        1:31:56.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brendan Camplin 3   33  3       M      Kansas City MO US   1:19:00.3 
2     Joshua Clough   5   34  4       M      Overland Park KS US 1:19:26.6 
3     Nick Wages      20  33  13      M      Lees Summit MO US   1:27:17.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Scooter Cichon 4   35  2       M      Pittsburg KS US    1:18:30.5 
2     Tyler Staples  18  36  10      M      Lenexa KS US       1:24:45.4 
3     Aaron Norman   644 39  25      M      Independence MO US 1:31:04.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ernie Craig  569 43  8       M      Kansas City MO US 1:24:33.6 
2     Brent Larson 12  41  11      M      Leawood KS US     1:24:48.2 
3     Scott Wilmes 572 43  12      M      Liberty MO US     1:25:12.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan Humston 72  48  33      M      Greenwood MO US    1:33:58.7 
2     Terry Harlow 67  46  39      M      Lenexa KS US       1:35:21.7 
3     Jeff Pollard 101 45  55      M      Lee's Summit MO US 1:39:40.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Vonarx 120 54  49      M      Hillsboro MO US     1:37:16.5 
2     Tim Anderson 25  53  79      M      Spring Hill KS US   1:43:55.9 
3     Brett Carey  42  54  111     M      Overland Park KS US 1:50:16.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tim Iseman     73  55  63      M      Overland Park KS US 1:41:25.5 
2     Scott Mcmillen 88  58  64      M      Liberty MO US       1:41:29.2 
3     Marvin Mastin  83  55  84      M      Kansas City MO US   1:45:53.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brian Daldorph 47  62  91      M      Lawrence KS US    1:47:28.9 
2     Bryan Gross    166 62  114     M      Kansas City MO US 1:50:54.5 
3     Joe Grandfield 165 60  156     M      Sedalia MO US     1:56:47.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Yael Abouhalkah 22  65  65      M      Kansas City MO US 1:41:45.7 
2     Steven Weaver   124 67  86      M      Sedalia MO US     1:46:31.0 
3     Joe McCarthy    182 68  152     M      Kansas City MO US 1:56:21.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Thomas Odell 287 74  262     M      Lenexa KS US 2:14:16.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Bartman 466 76  396     M      Kansas City MO US 2:52:45.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eden Iseman 346 14  378     F      Overland Park KS US 2:44:10.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Katie Schwartzkopf 297 16  142     F      Shawnee KS US 1:54:22.6 
2     Josie Taylor       114 18  143     F      Shawnee KS US 1:54:23.1 
3     Bridget Roy        370 16  144     F      Shawnee KS US 1:54:23.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessica Meyers   184 22  157     F      Knob Noster MO US   1:56:59.8 
2     Emma Schellpeper 371 24  214     F      Nevada MO US        2:06:04.7 
3     Brittany Lee     425 24  227     F      Overland Park KS US 2:09:35.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emily Gundy  62  29  36      F      Overland Park KS US 1:34:58.2 
2     Sarah Ogar   98  28  41      F      Merriam KS US       1:36:07.2 
3     Randi Winter 311 26  52      F      Columbia MO US      1:39:04.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Megan Kraszewski 80  33  59      F      Springfield MO US   1:40:45.5 
2     Emma Graves      61  30  78      F      Kansas City MO US   1:43:52.4 
3     Ali Mohsen       185 34  108     F      Mission Woods KS US 1:49:47.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Adrienne Morgart    95  37  45      F      Platte City MO US  1:36:52.2 
2     Debra Wray          127 38  54      F      Leawood KS US      1:39:14.8 
3     Stephanie Michaelis 90  39  82      F      Independence MO US 1:44:49.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jenny Reicks    16  41  60      F      Lenexa KS US  1:40:48.2 
2     Alyssa Haughton 68  42  89      F      Fairway KS US 1:46:51.7 
3     Anna Knowles    79  42  106     F      Liberty MO US 1:49:31.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shelly Ambrose  24  46  73      F      Overland Park KS US 1:43:02.8 
2     Jennifer Tieman 643 49  98      F      Lees Summit MO US   1:48:37.1 
3     Kimberly Ford   158 48  122     F      Overland Park KS US 1:52:32.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Teresa DeLay   51  51  112     F      Odessa MO US       1:50:34.7 
2     Claire Spence  112 50  147     F      Springfield MO US  1:55:31.4 
3     Angie Chambers 146 50  183     F      Saint Joseph MO US 1:59:46.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Becky Fields      244 55  168     F      Council Bluffs IA US 1:58:20.9 
2     Maria Brown       645 57  224     F      Lees Summit MO US    2:08:28.0 
3     Barbara Vratanina 302 56  242     F      Shawnee KS US        2:11:57.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Pat Okker    99  60  141     F      Columbia MO US      1:54:11.9 
2     Loretta King 349 61  335     F      Pleasant Hill MO US 2:30:54.8 
3     Bev Exposito 406 63  358     F      Hutchinson KS US    2:39:10.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Janet Dye         241  66  294     F      Kansas City KS US 2:20:42.8 
2     Sandra Kurple     1126 68  399     F      Lees Summit MO US 2:56:20.5 
3     Teresa Christeson 471  68  409     F      Odessa MO US      3:02:24.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.