Standing Up To POTS 5k/2K

Sat October 5, 2019 Springfield, OH US 45504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     51  Joe Crawford           M                                     18:57.7 18:56.9 6:06  21  68.5       1        M Open       
2     117 Tony LaBarge           M                                     19:08.2 19:08.2 6:10  19  67.8       2        M Open       
3     420 Brad Wells             M                                     19:28.9 19:26.6 6:15  27  66.8       3        M Open       
4     14  Alex Baughman          M                                     19:55.0 19:38.1 6:19  19  66.1       1        M 19-25      
5     136 Quintin Muhlenkamp     M      Greenville       OH    US      20:05.2 20:01.1 6:27  18  64.9       1        M 13-18      
6     23  Jake Bertemes          M                                     21:54.0 21:38.6 6:58  18  60.0       2        M 13-18      
7     149 Lexie Perry            F                                     22:15.0 21:56.4 7:04  18  67.6       1        F Open       
8     433 Tony Tatro             M                                     22:02.7 22:02.3 7:06  27  58.9       1        M 26-35      
9     431 Campbell Phalen        M                                     22:08.9 22:08.8 7:08  15  60.7       3        M 13-18      
10    174 Mark Schult            M                                     22:24.5 22:09.5 7:08  20  58.6       2        M 19-25      
11    194 Savannah Sullivan      F      South Charleston OH    US      22:13.4 22:11.2 7:08  19  66.6       2        F Open       
12    9   Zach Avery             M      Cedarville       OH    US      22:21.0 22:13.8 7:09  21  58.4       3        M 19-25      
13    439 Reid O'Neill           M                                     22:29.6 22:28.2 7:14  22  57.8       4        M 19-25      
14    54  Alex Dankowski         M                                     22:35.9 22:34.9 7:16  21  57.5       5        M 19-25      
15    165 Patrick Rittenhouse    M      Springfield      OH    US      22:52.7 22:47.7 7:20  20  57.0       6        M 19-25      
16    434 Bob Bright             M      Hilliard         OH    US      22:52.9 22:49.5 7:21  52  65.6       1        M 50-99      
17    182 Chris Sloneker         M                                     23:08.7 22:50.1 7:21  20  56.9       7        M 19-25      
18    116 Jayde Knoerr           F      Ball Ground      GA    US      23:14.1 23:00.2 7:24  19  64.2       3        F Open       
19    151 Ben Phalen             M                                     23:12.2 23:12.2 7:28  18  56.0       4        M 13-18      
20    546 Unknown Partic. 546    M                                     24:08.9 23:33.8 7:35                 1        No Age Given 
21    449 Madeline Tyler         F                                     23:40.2 23:38.2 7:36  21  62.5       1        F 19-25      
22    432 Steve Phalen           M                                     23:53.6 23:41.1 7:37  56  65.2       2        M 50-99      
23    212 Jack Wolfe             M                                     23:47.2 23:45.7 7:39  19  54.6       8        M 19-25      
24    189 Creighton Stephens     M                                     23:47.1 23:46.2 7:39  21  54.6       9        M 19-25      
25    206 Brent Whitehead        M                                     23:59.8 23:59.4 7:43  21  54.1       10       M 19-25      
26    142 Olivia Oldham          F      White Lake       MI    US      24:24.8 24:22.8 7:51  21  60.6       2        F 19-25      
27    16  Tony Becker            M                                     24:36.5 24:34.6 7:55  21  52.8       11       M 19-25      
28    85  Jonathan German        M      Cedarville       OH    US      24:43.5 24:36.6 7:55  21  52.8       12       M 19-25      
29    81  Hannah Gallardo        F      Cedarville       OH    US      25:07.8 24:47.2 7:59  21  59.6       3        F 19-25      
30    548 Enzo Berlanda          M                                     25:14.8 24:58.3 8:02  18  52.0       5        M 13-18      
31    97  Micah Howard           M      Cedarville       OH    US      25:21.4 25:14.3 8:07  22  51.4       13       M 19-25      
32    27  Austin Brady           M                                     25:46.6 25:46.0 8:18  22  50.4       14       M 19-25      
33    129 Quinn McKeowen         M                                     25:47.9 25:46.7 8:18  21  50.4       15       M 19-25      
34    111 Alex Kiess             F                                     26:09.1 25:50.5 8:19  19  57.1       4        F 19-25      
35    204 Hannah Weaver          F                                     26:09.1 25:50.7 8:19  19  57.1       5        F 19-25      
36    202 Nicholas Wanamaker     M      New Carlisle     OH    US      26:20.4 26:15.8 8:27  19  49.4       16       M 19-25      
37    59  Austin Doliboa         M                                     26:52.9 26:17.0 8:28  19  49.4       17       M 19-25      
38    18  Abbie Belcher          F      Cedarville       OH    US      26:29.0 26:20.5 8:29  21  56.1       6        F 19-25      
39    166 Lori Rogers            F      Springfield      OH    US      26:30.4 26:27.7 8:31  45  59.4       1        F 36-49      
40    102 Rebekah Jensen         F      Cedarville       OH    US      26:39.8 26:31.0 8:32  20  55.7       7        F 19-25      
41    65  Sean Downing           M                                     26:49.7 26:33.5 8:33  18  48.9       6        M 13-18      
42    177 Jason Shaull           M      Springfield      OH    US      26:43.8 26:35.4 8:34  31  49.1       2        M 26-35      
43    92  Connor Hartnett        M                                     27:03.2 26:43.4 8:36  22  48.6       18       M 19-25      
44    175 Connor Seipel          M                                     26:59.9 26:44.4 8:36  18  48.6       7        M 13-18      
45    96  Landon Hormann         M                                     27:01.8 26:44.6 8:36  21  48.5       19       M 19-25      
46    169 Chad Roy               M                                     27:02.9 26:45.8 8:37  19  48.5       20       M 19-25      
47    435 Margaret Kling         F                                     27:02.9 26:48.9 8:38  19  55.1       8        F 19-25      
48    43  Victoria Collett       F      Cedarville       OH    US      27:01.4 26:49.1 8:38  19  55.1       9        F 19-25      
49    193 Kara Sulek             F      Cedarville       OH    US      27:29.8 27:09.4 8:44  21  54.4       10       F 19-25      
50    167 Rebekah Rogers         F      Cedarville       OH    US      27:23.4 27:12.2 8:45  29  54.3       1        F 26-35      
51    168 Trent Rogers           M      Cedarville       OH    US      27:23.9 27:12.7 8:46  32  48.1       3        M 26-35      
52    438 Joseph Fritchman       M      Dayton           OH    US      27:24.9 27:24.8 8:49  30  47.5       4        M 26-35      
53    134 Michael Morgan         M                                     27:45.8 27:25.0 8:49  18  47.4       8        M 13-18      
54    7   Erin Armitage          F                                     27:48.6 27:30.6 8:51  18  53.9       1        F 13-18      
55    8   Nicole Armitage        F      Dayton           OH    US      27:56.1 27:37.8 8:54  52  61.1       1        F 50-99      
56    47  Tanner Cowgill         M                                     27:55.2 27:39.0 8:54  18  47.0       9        M 13-18      
57    444 Melissa Cordial        F                                     27:58.7 27:39.1 8:54  43  55.9       2        F 36-49      
58    36  Peyton Caroll          F                                     27:53.2 27:50.7 8:58  18  53.3       2        F 13-18      
59    99  Gabrielle Imfeld       F      Cedarville       OH    US      28:16.9 28:03.6 9:02  18  52.9       3        F 13-18      
60    126 Esther Mazor           F      Cedarville       OH    US      28:30.1 28:18.2 9:07  20  52.2       11       F 19-25      
61    106 Courtney Kalma         F      Cedarville       OH    US      28:30.4 28:18.8 9:07  21  52.2       12       F 19-25      
62    86  Amy Gilligan           F      Springfield      OH    US      28:30.6 28:25.1 9:09  20  52.0       13       F 19-25      
63    164 Kaitlyn Ring           F      Cedarville       OH    US      28:32.2 28:25.8 9:09  19  51.9       14       F 19-25      
64    45  Hale Condon            M                                     28:46.4 28:43.0 9:15  18  45.2       10       M 13-18      
65    4   Laura Allen            F      Hallowell        ME    US      28:57.8 28:51.2 9:17  21  51.2       15       F 19-25      
66    180 Rebecca Simpson        F      Westfield Center OH    US      29:05.0 28:57.0 9:19  21  51.0       16       F 19-25      
67    153 Valerie Plaus          F      Springfield      OH    US      29:08.5 29:01.9 9:21  32  50.9       2        F 26-35      
68    87  Margaret Goodman       F      Springfield      OH    US      29:10.5 29:03.0 9:21  53  58.8       2        F 50-99      
69    497 Brian Shelburne        M                                     29:11.4 29:04.2 9:21  65  57.3       3        M 50-99      
70    423 Mathew Flakor          M                                     29:31.7 29:21.8 9:27  27  44.2       5        M 26-35      
71    152 Cody Phillipi          M                                     29:43.6 29:26.6 9:29  21  44.1       21       M 19-25      
72    133 Sarah Monjot           F      Springfield      OH    US      29:31.0 29:27.9 9:29  46  53.8       3        F 36-49      
73    203 William Watterson      M      Midlothian       VA    US      29:36.8 29:29.5 9:30  21  44.0       22       M 19-25      
74    178 Crystal Shonkwiler     F      Springfield      OH    US      29:35.9 29:32.2 9:30  48  54.7       4        F 36-49      
75    112 Emily Kight            F      Mount Vernon     OH    US      29:44.1 29:36.1 9:32  18  50.1       4        F 13-18      
76    113 Julie Kight            F      Mount Vernon     OH    US      29:44.1 29:37.1 9:32  50  55.8       3        F 50-99      
77    53  Lydia D'Amato          F      Cedarville       OH    US      30:02.6 29:50.0 9:36  21  49.5       17       F 19-25      
78    72  Annie Evans            F      Dayton           OH    US      30:02.8 29:50.6 9:36  21  49.5       18       F 19-25      
79    89  Joe Hace               M                                     30:38.1 30:20.0 9:46  18  42.8       11       M 13-18      
80    29  Marcus Brisco          M                                     30:38.3 30:20.2 9:46  19  42.8       23       M 19-25      
81    446 Michael Boyd           M                                     30:37.8 30:21.6 9:46  18  42.8       12       M 13-18      
82    24  Bethany Blair          F      Cedarville       OH    US      31:17.7 31:03.3 10:00 19  47.6       19       F 19-25      
83    150 Sami Petruzzi          F                                     31:14.4 31:09.2 10:02 20  47.4       20       F 19-25      
84    31  Laura Bucher           F      Springfield      OH    US      31:39.4 31:18.3 10:05 19  47.2       21       F 19-25      
85    138 Bethany Newell         F      Springfield      OH    US      31:43.9 31:22.8 10:06 19  47.1       22       F 19-25      
86    108 Michael Kennaugh       M      Lake Forest      IL    US      31:39.7 31:28.0 10:08 51  47.2       4        M 50-99      
87    157 Elizabeth Powell       F      Cedarville       OH    US      31:47.0 31:39.8 10:11 22  46.6       23       F 19-25      
88    100 Hollye Issac           F      Lexington        KY    US      32:02.2 31:58.0 10:17 18  46.4       5        F 13-18      
89    147 K. Pederson            F      Springfield      OH    US      33:47.5 33:42.4 10:51 12  48.9       1        F 1-12       
90    424 Christina Gruenwald    F                                     33:57.1 33:44.1 10:51 23  43.8       24       F 19-25      
91    184 Katie Smith            F      Carmel           IN    US      33:54.0 33:46.6 10:52 20  43.7       25       F 19-25      
92    118 Melissa Latto          F      Delaware         OH    US      34:09.6 34:04.2 10:58 20  43.3       26       F 19-25      
93    140 Rachel Nocella         F      Cedarville       OH    US      35:20.4 34:46.9 11:12 21  42.5       27       F 19-25      
94    114 Kyle Kilchrist         M      Glencoe          MO    US      35:14.6 35:02.2 11:17 20  37.1       24       M 19-25      
95    162 Leah Reeder            F      Menomonee Falls  WI    US      35:17.2 35:04.4 11:17 21  42.1       28       F 19-25      
96    63  Nicole Doornink        F      Glen Carbon      IL    US      35:20.3 35:04.7 11:17 20  42.1       29       F 19-25      
97    40  Craig Clemens          M      Cedarville       OH    US      35:15.7 35:07.4 11:18 20  37.0       25       M 19-25      
98    122 Adrian Ly              M      Cedarville       OH    US      35:16.2 35:07.9 11:18 20  37.0       26       M 19-25      
99    107 Lauren Kemme           F      Cedarville       OH    US      35:17.7 35:09.3 11:19 20  42.0       30       F 19-25      
100   124 Christiana Manthei     F      Cedarville       OH    US      35:18.2 35:09.5 11:19 20  42.0       31       F 19-25      
101   71  Shelby Erickson        F      Cedarville       OH    US      35:20.5 35:12.1 11:20 21  41.9       32       F 19-25      
102   545 Unknown Partic. 545    M                                     35:32.2 35:32.2 11:26                2        No Age Given 
103   115 Stephanie Knight       F      De Graff         OH    US      36:10.2 35:57.2 11:34 45  43.7       5        F 36-49      
104   98  Jahmal Hughs           M                                     37:02.7 36:42.9 11:49 20  35.4       27       M 19-25      
105   428 Lou Burgett            M                                     37:13.7 36:44.8 11:50 61  43.8       5        M 50-99      
106   200 Liz Tolliver           F                                     37:19.9 37:00.3 11:55 19  39.9       33       F 19-25      
107   160 Amanda Raber           F                                     37:19.8 37:01.0 11:55 19  39.9       34       F 19-25      
108   186 Arthur Solomon         M      Springfield      OH    US      37:22.2 37:12.7 11:59 26  34.9       6        M 26-35      
109   187 Cassandra Solomon      F                                     37:22.2 37:12.9 11:59 26  39.7       3        F 26-35      
110   445 A. Solomon             F                                     37:26.4 37:17.5 12:00 12  44.2       2        F 1-12       
111   436 Kelsey Snyder          F                                     37:58.6 37:48.0 12:10 21  39.1       35       F 19-25      
112   73  Leane Ewert            F      Cedarville       OH    US      37:58.9 37:48.4 12:10 21  39.1       36       F 19-25      
113   447 Nancy Cadrwallader     F                                     38:20.0 38:05.1 12:16 55  45.9       4        F 50-99      
114   127 Alison McComb          F      Carmel           IN    US      38:36.2 38:30.4 12:24 36  38.7       6        F 36-49      
115   192 Kayla Strasser         F      Springfield      OH    US      38:39.9 38:33.9 12:25 20  38.3       37       F 19-25      
116   205 Joseph Westphal        M      Carmel           IN    US      38:41.0 38:35.3 12:25 36  34.6       1        M 36-49      
117   46  Kristin Copeland       F      Carmel           IN    US      38:41.2 38:35.7 12:25 29  38.3       4        F 26-35      
118   5   Katie Anderson         F      Cedarville       OH    US      38:42.3 38:36.2 12:26 21  38.3       38       F 19-25      
119   198 Julie Tignor           F      Enon             OH    US      39:46.7 39:29.5 12:43 49  41.4       7        F 36-49      
120   101 Laura Issac            F      Lexington        KY    US      39:43.0 39:39.2 12:46 20  37.2       39       F 19-25      
121   91  Rachel Hart            F      Lexingtonl       KY    US      39:43.7 39:39.2 12:46 19  37.2       40       F 19-25      
122   211 Emily Wolf             F      Cedarville       OH    US      39:49.3 39:42.3 12:47 20  37.2       41       F 19-25      
123   132 Morgan Miller          M      Springfield      OH    US      39:49.4 39:49.4 12:49 21  32.6       28       M 19-25      
124   60  Breanna Donnelly       F                                     41:29.3 41:06.8 13:14 19  35.9       42       F 19-25      
125   21  Rachel Bernard         F                                     41:29.4 41:07.0 13:14 19  35.9       43       F 19-25      
126   121 Daniel Lumley          M      Cedarville       OH    US      41:22.2 41:16.5 13:17 21  31.5       29       M 19-25      
127   170 Jennifer Ryan          F      New Kensington   PA    US      42:38.6 42:25.1 13:39 19  34.8       44       F 19-25      
128   146 Taylor Pace            F      Cedarville       OH    US      42:49.4 42:37.4 13:43 19  34.6       45       F 19-25      
129   15  Michael Baxter         M      Rochester        NY    US      42:50.2 42:42.5 13:45 21  30.4       30       M 19-25      
130   181 Amanda Sims            F      Cedarville       OH    US      43:22.5 43:12.1 13:54 20  34.2       46       F 19-25      
131   137 Sarah Newborn          F      Cedarville       OH    US      43:23.4 43:13.6 13:55 20  34.2       47       F 19-25      
132   425 Stephanie Gruenwald    F                                     43:54.0 43:41.0 14:04 25  33.8       48       F 19-25      
133   56  Judy Davy              F      Springfield      OH    US      45:22.9 44:47.6 14:25 59  40.9       5        F 50-99      
134   131 Cody Midgley           M      Springfield      OH    US      45:22.2 44:47.6 14:25 24  29.0       31       M 19-25      
135   57  Lauren Davy            F      Springfield      OH    US      45:24.7 44:48.2 14:25 22  33.0       49       F 19-25      
136   208 D'Artagnan Witherspoon M      Dayton           OH    US      49:47.1 49:42.6 16:00 44  28.4       2        M 36-49      
137   48  Christopher Cox        M      Springfield      OH    US      51:45.9 51:33.9 16:36 36  25.9       3        M 36-49      
138   197 Nathan Thue            M                                     51:45.9 51:34.2 16:36 35  25.7       7        M 26-35      
139   104 Jeff Johnson           M      Grove City       OH    US      53:37.8 53:04.0 17:05 60  30.1       6        M 50-99      
140   103 Bill Johnson           M      Grove City       OH    US      53:37.2 53:04.3 17:05 48  27.4       4        M 36-49      
141   551 Matt Buehrer           M                                     54:28.7 53:34.2 17:15 50  27.5       7        M 50-99      
142   209 Kayla Witherspoon      F      Dayton           OH    US      53:44.4 53:40.9 17:17 20  27.5       50       F 19-25      
143   216 Jessi Ziska            F      Brookpark        OH    US      54:14.7 53:47.3 17:19 17  27.9       6        F 13-18      
144   77  Jana Filo              F      Brookpark        OH    US      54:14.6 53:47.6 17:19 17  27.9       7        F 13-18      
145   496 Cynthia Schneider      F                                     54:47.2 53:51.1 17:20 58  33.6       6        F 50-99      
146   550 Bailey Buehrer         F                                     54:30.1 54:30.1 17:33                1        No Age Given 
147   441 Michael Roddy          M                                     55:37.8 55:21.4 17:49 53  27.3       8        M 50-99      
148   440 Jen Wade               F                                     55:37.3 55:21.6 17:49 50  29.8       7        F 50-99      
149   70  Jamie Ennis            F      Bedford          OH    US      57:14.8 56:32.1 18:12 36  26.4       8        F 36-49      
150   442 Johnathan Patsick      M                                     57:18.1 56:34.6 18:13 19  22.9       32       M 19-25      
151   154 Becky Pollard          F      Springfield      OH    US      57:06.8 56:37.3 18:13 45  27.8       9        F 36-49      
152   144 Michaela Otstot        F      Springfield      OH    US      57:07.1 56:38.0 18:14 18  26.2       8        F 13-18      
153   176 Jeff Sharpe            M      Springfield      OH    US      57:07.8 56:38.8 18:14 18  22.9       13       M 13-18      
154   210 Michele Witherspoon    F      Dayton           OH    US      57:21.6 57:19.3 18:27 41  26.6       10       F 36-49      
155   427 Amber Amber            F                                     57:56.1 57:24.6 18:29 33  25.8       5        F 26-35      
156   429 Joyce Burgett          F                                     58:01.3 57:29.2 18:30 58  31.5       8        F 50-99      
157   207 Anthony Witherspoon    M      Dayton           OH    US      57:43.0 57:39.5 18:34 15  23.3       14       M 13-18      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Crawford 51  21  1       M               18:56.9 
2     Tony LaBarge 117 19  2       M               19:08.2 
3     Brad Wells   420 27  3       M               19:26.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lexie Perry       149 18  7       F                             21:56.4 
2     Savannah Sullivan 194 19  11      F      South Charleston OH US 22:11.2 
3     Jayde Knoerr      116 19  18      F      Ball Ground GA US      23:00.2 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Quintin Muhlenkamp 136 18  5       M      Greenville OH US 20:01.1 
2     Jake Bertemes      23  18  6       M                       21:38.6 
3     Campbell Phalen    431 15  9       M                       22:08.8 


Male 19 to 25
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Baughman 14  19  4       M                       19:38.1 
2     Mark Schult   174 20  10      M                       22:09.5 
3     Zach Avery    9   21  12      M      Cedarville OH US 22:13.8 


Male 26 to 35
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tony Tatro   433 27  8       M                        22:02.3 
2     Jason Shaull 177 31  42      M      Springfield OH US 26:35.4 
3     Trent Rogers 168 32  51      M      Cedarville OH US  27:12.7 


Male 36 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Westphal        205 36  116     M      Carmel IN US      38:35.3 
2     D'Artagnan Witherspoon 208 44  136     M      Dayton OH US      49:42.6 
3     Christopher Cox        48  36  137     M      Springfield OH US 51:33.9 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bob Bright      434 52  16      M      Hilliard OH US 22:49.5 
2     Steve Phalen    432 56  22      M                     23:41.1 
3     Brian Shelburne 497 65  69      M                     29:04.2 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Pederson 147 12  89      F      Springfield OH US 33:42.4 
2     A. Solomon  445 12  110     F                        37:17.5 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Armitage    7   18  54      F                       27:30.6 
2     Peyton Caroll    36  18  58      F                       27:50.7 
3     Gabrielle Imfeld 99  18  59      F      Cedarville OH US 28:03.6 


Female 19 to 25
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Madeline Tyler  449 21  21      F                       23:38.2 
2     Olivia Oldham   142 21  26      F      White Lake MI US 24:22.8 
3     Hannah Gallardo 81  21  29      F      Cedarville OH US 24:47.2 


Female 26 to 35
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebekah Rogers    167 29  50      F      Cedarville OH US  27:12.2 
2     Valerie Plaus     153 32  67      F      Springfield OH US 29:01.9 
3     Cassandra Solomon 187 26  109     F                        37:12.9 


Female 36 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lori Rogers     166 45  39      F      Springfield OH US 26:27.7 
2     Melissa Cordial 444 43  57      F                        27:39.1 
3     Sarah Monjot    133 46  72      F      Springfield OH US 29:27.9 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Armitage  8   52  55      F      Dayton OH US       27:37.8 
2     Margaret Goodman 87  53  68      F      Springfield OH US  29:03.0 
3     Julie Kight      113 50  76      F      Mount Vernon OH US 29:37.1 

Embed Code