Results For
Santarelli Memorial XC 5K

Elyria, OH 44035
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City                   State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                         Time        Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     1433 Gabe Shilling     M      East Canton            OH    US      0:17:46 17  1        Male     
2     1417 Brylan Holland    M      East Canton            OH    US      0:17:52 16  2        Male     
3     1411 Landen Demos      M      Louisville             OH    US      0:18:15 17  3        Male     
4     1437 Andrew Wade       M      Paris                  OH    US      0:18:36 17  4        Male     
5     1425 Nick Martino      M      East Canton            OH    US      0:18:46 17  5        Male     
6     1424 Nathanael Martin  M      Canton                 OH    US      0:19:10 17  6        Male     
                                                                                     1        M1619    
7     1500 Braxton Ohman     M                                           0:19:24 17  7        Male     
                                                                                     2        M1619    
8     1432 Dominic Runzo     M      North Canton           OH    US      0:19:51 16  8        Male     
                                                                                     3        M1619    
9     1426 Lucas Mccauley    M      East Canton            OH    US      0:20:22 15  9        Male     
                                                                                     1        M1315    
10    1418 Aiden Kunkle      M      Lorain                 OH    US      0:20:25 14  10       Male     
                                                                                     2        M1315    
11    1414 Connor Groghan    M      East Canton            OH    US      0:20:29 17  11       Male     
                                                                                     4        M1619    
12    1428 Brandon Mesker    M      Avon Lake              OH    US      0:20:48 24  12       Male     
                                                                                     1        M2024    
13    290  Kendrick Nelson   M                                           0:20:48 17  13       Male     
                                                                                     5        M1619    
14    1427 Bode Menegay      M      Paris                  OH    US      0:21:02 16  14       Male     
                                                                                     6        M1619    
15    1408 Xavier Campbell   M      East Canton            OH    US      0:21:05 14  15       Male     
                                                                                     3        M1315    
16    1410 Jack Cunningham   M      Elyria                 OH    US      0:21:11 15  16       Male     
                                                                                     4        M1315    
17    1416 Jim Herrmann      M      Sheffield Village      OH    US      0:21:33 46  17       Male     
                                                                                     1        M4549    
18    1438 Audrey Wade       F      Paris                  OH    US      0:22:32 16  1        Female   
19    245  Brooke Bachtel    F                                           0:22:59 16  2        Female   
20    293  Trevor Kersovich  M                                           0:23:13 62  18       Male     
                                                                                     1        M6064    
21    1406 William Brown     M      Lorain                 OH    US      0:23:21 38  19       Male     
                                                                                     1        M3539    
22    1404 Matthew Bellamy   M      East Canton            OH    US      0:23:35 17  20       Male     
                                                                                     7        M1619    
23    1407 Luke Buxton       M      East Canton            OH    US      0:24:03 15  21       Male     
                                                                                     5        M1315    
24    1441 Anastin Hoover    F      New London             OH    US      0:25:56 15  3        Female   
25    1430 Levi Nelson       M      East Canton            OH    US      0:26:23 18  22       Male     
                                                                                     8        M1619    
26    1431 Bill Robb         M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:26:24 58  23       Male     
                                                                                     1        M5559    
27    1409 Noah Collins      M      East Canton            OH    US      0:26:26 15  24       Male     
                                                                                     6        M1315    
28    1403 Aaron Bellamy     M      East Canton            OH    US      0:26:29 15  25       Male     
                                                                                     7        M1315    
29    282  Bailey Bechtel    F                                           0:26:44 13  4        Female   
30    295  Nathan Holtzmeier M                                           0:26:44 15  26       Male     
                                                                                     8        M1315    
31    292  Rob Powers        M                                           0:27:04 55  27       Male     
                                                                                     2        M5559    
32    1440 Annie Carter      F      Waynesburg             OH    US      0:28:19 16  5        Female   
33    287  Kayla Clapper     F                                           0:28:39 14  6        Female   
                                                                                     1        F1315    
34    289  Smol Norris       F                                           0:29:00 17  7        Female   
                                                                                     1        F1619    
35    1429 Samantha Monter   F      Paris                  OH    US      0:29:28 16  8        Female   
                                                                                     2        F1619    
36    294  Q. Holtzmeier     M                                           0:30:58 12  28       Male     
                                                                                     1        M12U     
37    1419 Abagail Lesher    F      East Canton            OH    US      0:32:43 16  9        Female   
                                                                                     3        F1619    
38    288  Cora Lennington   F                                           0:34:07 13  10       Female   
                                                                                     2        F1315    
39    244  Mati Partington   F                                           0:34:31 16  11       Female   
                                                                                     4        F1619    
40    1421 A. Markouc        F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:34:33 7   12       Female   
                                                                                     1        F12U     
41    1422 Jason Markouc     M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:34:38 49  29       Male     
                                                                                     2        M4549    
42    284  Anna Henderson    F                                           0:35:03 51  13       Female   
                                                                                     1        F5054    
43    1415 Madison Hall      F      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      0:35:07 13  14       Female   
                                                                                     3        F1315    
44    1434 Scott Smith       M      Fremont                OH    US      0:35:22 63  30       Male     
                                                                                     2        M6064    
45    283  Don Henderson     M                                           0:35:57 53  31       Male     
                                                                                     1        M5054    
46    1413 Madelyn Fada      F      Elyria                 OH    US      0:36:33 14  15       Female   
                                                                                     4        F1315    
47    296  O. Harris         F                                           0:46:24 12  16       Female   
                                                                                     2        F12U     
48    1423 R. Markouc        M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:46:28 9   32       Male     
                                                                                     2        M12U     
49    1412 Julie Eisnaugle   F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:50:13 56  17       Female   
                                                                                     1        F5559    
50    1439 Don Wymer         M      Elyria                 OH    US      0:55:21 51  33       Male     
                                                                                     2        M5054    
51    291  Heavon Harris     F                                           0:55:33 13  18       Female   
                                                                                     5        F1315    
      1402 Eric Beese        M      Avon                   OH    US              13                    
      1405 Aaron Benka       M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US              24                    
      1420 S. Linden         M      Elyria                 OH    US              12                    
      1435 Ashton Strauss    M      East Canton            OH    US              15                    
      1436 Brian Strunk      M      East Cantoneast Canton OH    US              17                    
      1401 Natalie Andrews   F      East Canton            OH    US              14                    


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Gabe Shilling  1433 17  1       East Canton OH US 17:46 
2     Brylan Holland 1417 16  2       East Canton OH US 17:52 
3     Landen Demos   1411 17  3       Louisville OH US  18:15 
4     Andrew Wade    1437 17  4       Paris OH US       18:36 
5     Nick Martino   1425 17  5       East Canton OH US 18:46 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Audrey Wade    1438 16  18      Paris OH US      22:32 
2     Brooke Bachtel 245  16  19                       22:59 
3     Anastin Hoover 1441 15  24      New London OH US 25:56 
4     Bailey Bechtel 282  13  29                       26:44 
5     Annie Carter   1440 16  32      Waynesburg OH US 28:19 


Male 12 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Q. Holtzmeier 294  12  36                      30:58 
2     R. Markouc    1423 9   48      Brunswick OH US 46:28 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     A. Markouc 1421 7   40      Brunswick OH US 34:33 
2     O. Harris  296  12  47                      46:24 


Male 13 - 15
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lucas Mccauley    1426 15  9       East Canton OH US 20:22 
2     Aiden Kunkle      1418 14  10      Lorain OH US      20:25 
3     Xavier Campbell   1408 14  15      East Canton OH US 21:05 
4     Jack Cunningham   1410 15  16      Elyria OH US      21:11 
5     Luke Buxton       1407 15  23      East Canton OH US 24:03 
6     Noah Collins      1409 15  27      East Canton OH US 26:26 
7     Aaron Bellamy     1403 15  28      East Canton OH US 26:29 
8     Nathan Holtzmeier 295  15  30                        26:44 


Female 13 - 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kayla Clapper   287  14  33                           28:39 
2     Cora Lennington 288  13  38                           34:07 
3     Madison Hall    1415 13  43      Sheffield Lake OH US 35:07 
4     Madelyn Fada    1413 14  46      Elyria OH US         36:33 
5     Heavon Harris   291  13  51                           55:33 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nathanael Martin 1424 17  6       Canton OH US       19:10 
2     Braxton Ohman    1500 17  7                          19:24 
3     Dominic Runzo    1432 16  8       North Canton OH US 19:51 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Smol Norris     289  17  34                        29:00 
2     Samantha Monter 1429 16  35      Paris OH US       29:28 
3     Abagail Lesher  1419 16  37      East Canton OH US 32:43 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brandon Mesker 1428 24  12      Avon Lake OH US 20:48 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     William Brown 1406 38  21      Lorain OH US 23:21 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Jim Herrmann  1416 46  17      Sheffield Village OH US 21:33 
2     Jason Markouc 1422 49  41      Brunswick OH US         34:38 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Don Henderson 283  53  45                   35:57 
2     Don Wymer     1439 51  50      Elyria OH US 55:21 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anna Henderson 284 51  42               35:03 


Male 55-59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bill Robb  1431 58  26      North Ridgeville OH US 26:24 
2     Rob Powers 292  55  31                             27:04 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Julie Eisnaugle 1412 56  49      Reynoldsburg OH US 50:13 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Trevor Kersovich 293  62  20                    23:13 
2     Scott Smith      1434 63  44      Fremont OH US 35:22 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.