Results For
Santarelli Memorial XC 5K

Elyria, OH 44035
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Chip    Pace  Age 
                                                              Time              
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === 
1     306 Demetrius Snellenberger M      East Canton    OH    0:17:47 5:43  15  
2     337 Brandan Oswalt          M                           0:17:48 5:44  17  
3     318 Jonathan Zappala        M      Lakewood       OH    0:19:09 6:10  27  
4     287 Tony Capillo            M      null                 0:19:21 6:14  16  
5     312 Jay Toole               M      Bay Village    OH    0:19:52 6:24  25  
6     370 Aaron Moran             M                           0:20:10 6:29  26  
7     334 Trevor Tucker           M                           0:20:16 6:31  16  
8     295 Jim Leimkuehler         M      Avon Lake      OH    0:20:17 6:32  35  
9     344 Eli Webb                M                           0:20:41 6:39  14  
10    369 Mark Warman             M                           0:20:52 6:43  25  
11    355 Alexandros Nicolaou     M                           0:21:01 6:46  19  
12    353 Matt Polo               M                           0:21:07 6:48  28  
13    346 Mason Church            M                           0:21:12 6:49  16  
14    336 Gase Griffith           M                           0:21:15 6:50  17  
15    328 Zachary Hawkins         M                           0:22:01 7:05  16  
16    326 Ashlynn Almasy          F                           0:22:03 7:06  17  
17    309 Michael Strehle         M      Wakeman        OH    0:22:13 7:09  38  
18    329 Breckyn Hunter          M                           0:22:25 7:13  15  
19    363 Cory Mills              M                           0:22:53 7:22  19  
20    354 Jason Polo              M                           0:22:59 7:24  35  
21    339 Damian Henning          M                           0:23:05 7:26  13  
22    332 Harley Johnson          M                           0:23:11 7:28  13  
23    321 J. Roach                F      null                 0:23:20 7:31  12  
24    304 Sam Saracina            M      Lakewood       OH    0:23:30 7:34  13  
25    333 Mckenna Woodrugg        F                           0:23:34 7:35  14  
26    352 Nicholas Ziegeomeyer    M                           0:23:40 7:37  15  
27    284 Katie Barlow            F      null                 0:23:42 7:38  16  
28    319 Beth Ziegelmeger        F      null                 0:23:46 7:39  16  
29    338 C. Murdoch              M                           0:23:50 7:40  10  
30    330 Samuel Beaudin          M                           0:23:52 7:41  15  
31    308 Timothy Stephens        M      Sheffield Lake OH    0:23:57 7:43  52  
32    293 Gabriel Jones           M      East Canton    OH    0:24:06 7:45  16  
33    349 Ashlyn Bainhart         F                           0:24:16 7:49  13  
34    289 A. Crooks               M      null                 0:24:34 7:54  12  
35    340 Allison Shawuer         F                           0:24:52 8:00  15  
36    359 Mckinley Shawuer        F                           0:24:52 8:00  17  
37    350 Gianna Foisy            F                           0:25:05 8:04  15  
38    320 Jack Roach              M      null                 0:25:06 8:05  13  
39    292 Aaron Heavlin           M      East Canton    OH    0:25:11 8:06  14  
40    348 Chelsey Shawuer         F                           0:25:14 8:07  13  
41    315 C. Wible                M      null                 0:25:27 8:11  12  
42    325 Mason Cain              M                           0:25:45 8:17  14  
43    310 Joyce Stupka            F      null                 0:25:48 8:18  16  
44    303 Will Ross               M      null                 0:25:54 8:20  60  
45    341 Tabi Pausch             F                           0:26:16 8:27  13  
46    357 Brooke Perkins          F                           0:26:20 8:29  15  
47    305 Emma Smith              F      null                 0:26:37 8:34  13  
48    351 Sam Filaggi             F                           0:26:49 8:38  17  
49    335 Noah Butz               M                           0:26:50 8:38  13  
50    294 Nina Kurtzweil          F      Avon           OH    0:26:58 8:41  14  
51    296 Andy Moran              M      null                 0:27:19 8:48  61  
52    285 Theresa Barr            F      Elyria         OH    0:27:23 8:49  35  
53    314 Victoria Wertz          F      East Canton    OH    0:27:29 8:51  14  
54    298 Jason Nightingale       M      Avon Lake      OH    0:27:35 8:53  40  
55    358 Izabelle Good           F                           0:27:47 8:57  15  
56    345 Aidan Fry-sliva         M                           0:28:00 9:01  15  
57    343 Julia Church            F                           0:28:24 9:08  14  
58    327 Samuel Bennett          M                           0:28:52 9:17  16  
59    324 Maggie Hoffman          F      null                 0:28:56 9:19  15  
60    323 B. Hoffman              M      null                 0:29:10 9:23  12  
61    322 Dana Fejedelem          F      null                 0:29:12 9:24  26  
62    373 Krissy Kay              F                           0:29:38 9:32  20  
63    311 Grace Stupka            F      null                 0:29:39 9:33  15  
64    372 Clark Luboski           M                           0:29:49 9:36  54  
65    342 Emmalee Cook            F                           0:30:08 9:42  17  
66    300 Sophie Pipik            F      null                 0:30:55 9:57  16  
67    313 Jacob Waters            M      East Canton    OH    0:31:24 10:06 14  
68    307 Jane Spikowski          F      Cleveland      OH    0:32:11 10:22 29  
69    361 Emily Rose              F                           0:32:48 10:33 17  
70    364 Joe Belich              M      Vermillion     OH    0:33:29 10:47 66  
71    299 Heidi Perry             F      Wellington     OH    0:33:35 10:49 46  
72    371 Jim Perry               M                           0:33:35 10:49 48  
73    290 Cathy Dodd              F      Bay Village    OH    0:33:59 10:56 50  
74    302 Christine Rohn-tielke   F      Avon           OH    0:35:25 11:24 65  
75    331 Colin Beck              M                           0:35:47 11:31 14  
76    368 Brianna Henderson       F                           0:35:51 11:32 15  
77    367 Anna Henderson          F                           0:35:54 11:33 46  
78    316 L. Wible                M      null                 0:36:14 11:40 11  
79    356 Carla Wible             F      Avon                 0:36:14 11:40 44  
80    366 Joe Zellers             M                           0:37:15 11:59 64  
81    291 M. Hall                 F      null                 0:37:57 12:13 8   
82    362 Amy Hall                F      Sheffield Lake OH    0:38:15 12:19 36  
83    317 Kelli Zacharias         F      Parma Hts.     OH    0:38:19 12:20 49  
84    347 Jasmine Edwards         F                           0:43:03 13:51 15  
85    360 M. Bohl                 M                           0:48:51 15:43 7   
86    286 Theresa Bitrr           F      null                               35  
87    288 Josh Conrad             M      null                               16  
88    297 Keem Newell Owens       M      null                               16  
89    301 Bill Robb               M      N Ridgeville   OH                  53  
90    365 David Marciniak         M                                         65  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.