Results For
Santarelli Memorial XC 5K

Elyria, OH 44035
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                         Time        Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     615 Demetrius Snellenberger M      East Canton       OH    US      0:17:53 16                    
2     488 Josh Conrad             M      East Canton       OH    US      0:17:54 17                    
3     604 Kyeem Newell-owens      M                                      0:18:22 17                    
4     633 Jonathan Zappala        M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:18:37 28                    
5     456 Tony Cappillo           M      East Canton       OH    US      0:18:48 17                    
6     525 Colt Hemphill           M      Louisville        OH    US      0:18:59 16  1        M1619    
7     659 Trevor Tucker           M      Collins           OH    US      0:19:02 17  2        M1619    
8     675 Aaron Moran             M                                      0:19:28 27  1        M2529    
9     645 Breckyn Hunter          M      Wakeman           OH    US      0:20:39 16  3        M1619    
10    647 Eli Webb                M      Collins           OH    US      0:20:43 15  1        M1315    
11    534 Jim Herrmann            M                                      0:20:48 42  1        M4044    
12    499 Andrew Crooks           M                                      0:20:56 13  2        M1315    
13    446 Mason Cain              M      East Canton       OH    US      0:20:59 15  3        M1315    
14    632 Alex Yarian             M      East Canton       OH    US      0:21:01 14  4        M1315    
15    550 Gabe Jones              M      East Canton       OH    US      0:21:17 17  4        M1619    
16    648 Samuel Beaudin          M      Wakeman           OH    US      0:21:17 16  5        M1619    
17    674 Nathaniel Stumph        M                                      0:21:23 18  6        M1619    
18    673 Alex Nicolaou           M                                      0:21:23 20  1        M2024    
19    637 Jake Bellamy            M                                      0:21:24 17  7        M1619    
20    605 Braydon Noll            M      Waynesburg        OH    US      0:21:26 13  5        M1315    
21    668 Jane Roach              F                                      0:21:28 13  1        F1315    
22    274 Terence Baker           M      London            LEW   GB      0:21:32 51  1        M5054    
23    656 Mason Church            M                                      0:21:56 17  8        M1619    
24    662 E. Tucker               M      Collins           OH    US      0:21:58 12  1        M12U     
25    677 Tim Adkins              M                                      0:22:38 26  2        M2529    
26    639 Aidan Fry-silva         M                                      0:22:44 16  9        M1619    
27    624 Andrew Wade             M      East Canton       OH    US      0:22:49 13  6        M1315    
28    655 Mckenna Woodruff        F      Wakeman           OH    US      0:22:53 15  2        F1315    
29    643 Brooke Perkins          F      New London        OH    US      0:22:59 16  1        F1619    
30    657 Damian Henning          M      Wakeman           OH    US      0:23:14 14  7        M1315    
31    667 Zak Hamil               M                                      0:23:20 17  10       M1619    
32    617 Timothy Stephens        M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:23:23 53  2        M5054    
33    669 Jack Roach              M                                      0:23:33 14  8        M1315    
34    651 Tabi Pausch             F      Collins           OH    US      0:23:37 14  3        F1315    
35    641 Chelsey Shawver         F      New London        OH    US      0:23:39 14  4        F1315    
36    636 Marie Murphy            F      Waynesburg        OH    US      0:23:41 15  5        F1315    
37    653 Ashlyn Barnhart         F      Collins           OH    US      0:24:12 14  6        F1315    
38    551 Brianna Martino         F      East Canton       OH    US      0:24:25 15  7        F1315    
39    650 Harley Johnson          M      Wakeman           OH    US      0:24:25 14  9        M1315    
40    646 Kaden Boswell           M      New London        OH    US      0:24:27 14  10       M1315    
41    535 Seth Hole               M      Canton            OH    US      0:24:53 13  11       M1315    
42    660 Robert Reed             M      Avon              OH    US      0:25:00 51  3        M5054    
43    629 Don Wymer               M      Elyria            OH    US      0:25:32 47  1        M4549    
44    627 Liz White               F                                      0:25:38 13  8        F1315    
45    609 Matthew Riedel          M      Elyria            OH    US      0:25:39 26  3        M2529    
46    612 Bill Robb               M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:25:41 54  4        M5054    
47    626 Jacob Waters            M      Louisville        OH    US      0:25:45 15  12       M1315    
48    460 Anthony Cilona          M      East Canton       OH    US      0:26:07 14  13       M1315    
49    614 Will Ross               M                                      0:26:11 61  1        M6064    
50    625 A. Wade                 F      East Canton       OH    US      0:26:19 12  1        F12U     
51    489 Kyle Crable             M      East Canton       OH    US      0:26:24 15  14       M1315    
52    642 Allison Shawver         F      New London        OH    US      0:26:33 16  2        F1619    
53    644 Aliyah Perez            F      Norwalk           OH    US      0:26:55 14  9        F1315    
54    676 J. Cristino             M                                      0:27:06 11  2        M12U     
55    672 Dale Haywood            M                                      0:27:07 46  2        M4549    
56    501 Mark Dennison           M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:27:14 28  4        M2529    
57    638 Joey Bellamy            M                                      0:27:30 14  15       M1315    
58    608 Alicia Riedel           F      Lorain            OH    US      0:28:04 27  1        F2529    
59    533 Damien Hennessee        M                                      0:28:18 13  16       M1315    
60    603 Andy Moran              M                                      0:28:25 62  2        M6064    
61    649 Izabelle Good           F      Wakeman           OH    US      0:28:36 16  3        F1619    
62    670 Julia Conner            F                                      0:28:47 41  1        F4044    
63    661 Ian Small               M      Avon              OH    US      0:28:54 13  17       M1315    
64    671 Rachel Olds             F                                      0:28:55 13  10       F1315    
65    663 Wendy Small             F      Avon              OH    US      0:28:56 44  2        F4044    
66    630 D. Wymer                M      Elyria            OH    US      0:28:57 11  3        M12U     
67    654 Julia Church            F      Wakeman           OH    US      0:29:45 15  11       F1315    
68    652 Colin Beck              M      Collins           OH    US      0:29:46 15  18       M1315    
69    640 L. Nolan                M                                      0:30:10 12  4        M12U     
70    618 Jessica Twydell         F      Sitka             AK    US      0:30:42 25  2        F2529    
71    628 Nicholas Wines          M      Louisville        OH    US      0:30:45 15  19       M1315    
72    664 Dan Kovijanich          M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:30:55 58  1        M5559    
73    607 Hannah Pausch           F      Collins           OH    US      0:31:35 19  4        F1619    
74    606 Cathy Pausch            F      Collins           OH    US      0:32:52 56  1        F5559    
75    610 Pat Roach               M      Avon              OH    US      0:32:58 54  5        M5054    
76    665 Joe Belich              M      Vermilion         OH    US      0:33:52 67  1        M65      
77    658 Susan Thayer            F      Vermilion         OH    US      0:34:52 52  1        F5054    
78    613 Christine Rohn-tielke   F      Avon              OH    US      0:35:35 66  1        F65      
79    523 Cathy Dodd              F      Bay Village       OH    US      0:36:18 51  2        F5054    
80    616 Jane Spikowski          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:36:27 30  1        F3034    
81    611 Nancy Roach             F      Avon              OH    US      0:38:46 46  1        F4549    
82    445 Mallory Bowen           F                                      0:39:15 15  12       F1315    


Overall Winners
Place Name                    Bib Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ======================= === === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Demetrius Snellenberger 615 16  M      East Canton OH US 17:53 
2     Josh Conrad             488 17  M      East Canton OH US 17:54 
3     Kyeem Newell-owens      604 17  M                        18:22 
4     Jonathan Zappala        633 28  M      Lakewood OH US    18:37 
5     Tony Cappillo           456 17  M      East Canton OH US 18:48 


Male 12 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     E. Tucker   662 12  24      Collins OH US 21:58 
2     J. Cristino 676 11  54                    27:06 
3     D. Wymer    630 11  66      Elyria OH US  28:57 
4     L. Nolan    640 12  69                    30:10 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     A. Wade 625 12  50      East Canton OH US 26:19 


Male 13 - 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eli Webb         647 15  10      Collins OH US     20:43 
2     Andrew Crooks    499 13  12                        20:56 
3     Mason Cain       446 15  13      East Canton OH US 20:59 
4     Alex Yarian      632 14  14      East Canton OH US 21:01 
5     Braydon Noll     605 13  20      Waynesburg OH US  21:26 
6     Andrew Wade      624 13  27      East Canton OH US 22:49 
7     Damian Henning   657 14  30      Wakeman OH US     23:14 
8     Jack Roach       669 14  33                        23:33 
9     Harley Johnson   650 14  39      Wakeman OH US     24:25 
10    Kaden Boswell    646 14  40      New London OH US  24:27 
11    Seth Hole        535 13  41      Canton OH US      24:53 
12    Jacob Waters     626 15  47      Louisville OH US  25:45 
13    Anthony Cilona   460 14  48      East Canton OH US 26:07 
14    Kyle Crable      489 15  51      East Canton OH US 26:24 
15    Joey Bellamy     638 14  57                        27:30 
16    Damien Hennessee 533 13  59                        28:18 
17    Ian Small        661 13  63      Avon OH US        28:54 
18    Colin Beck       652 15  68      Collins OH US     29:46 
19    Nicholas Wines   628 15  71      Louisville OH US  30:45 


Female 13 - 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jane Roach       668 13  21                        21:28 
2     Mckenna Woodruff 655 15  28      Wakeman OH US     22:53 
3     Tabi Pausch      651 14  34      Collins OH US     23:37 
4     Chelsey Shawver  641 14  35      New London OH US  23:39 
5     Marie Murphy     636 15  36      Waynesburg OH US  23:41 
6     Ashlyn Barnhart  653 14  37      Collins OH US     24:12 
7     Brianna Martino  551 15  38      East Canton OH US 24:25 
8     Liz White        627 13  44                        25:38 
9     Aliyah Perez     644 14  53      Norwalk OH US     26:55 
10    Rachel Olds      671 13  64                        28:55 
11    Julia Church     654 15  67      Wakeman OH US     29:45 
12    Mallory Bowen    445 15  82                        39:15 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
      Demetrius Snellenberger 615 16  1       East Canton OH US 17:53 
      Josh Conrad             488 17  2       East Canton OH US 17:54 
      Kyeem Newell-owens      604 17  3                         18:22 
      Tony Cappillo           456 17  5       East Canton OH US 18:48 
1     Colt Hemphill           525 16  6       Louisville OH US  18:59 
2     Trevor Tucker           659 17  7       Collins OH US     19:02 
3     Breckyn Hunter          645 16  9       Wakeman OH US     20:39 
4     Gabe Jones              550 17  15      East Canton OH US 21:17 
5     Samuel Beaudin          648 16  16      Wakeman OH US     21:17 
6     Nathaniel Stumph        674 18  17                        21:23 
7     Jake Bellamy            637 17  19                        21:24 
8     Mason Church            656 17  23                        21:56 
9     Aidan Fry-silva         639 16  26                        22:44 
10    Zak Hamil               667 17  31                        23:20 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brooke Perkins  643 16  29      New London OH US 22:59 
2     Allison Shawver 642 16  52      New London OH US 26:33 
3     Izabelle Good   649 16  61      Wakeman OH US    28:36 
4     Hannah Pausch   607 19  73      Collins OH US    31:35 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alex Nicolaou 673 20  18               21:23 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ===== 
      Jonathan Zappala 633 28  4       Lakewood OH US          18:37 
1     Aaron Moran      675 27  8                               19:28 
2     Tim Adkins       677 26  25                              22:38 
3     Matthew Riedel   609 26  45      Elyria OH US            25:39 
4     Mark Dennison    501 28  56      Broadview Heights OH US 27:14 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Alicia Riedel   608 27  58      Lorain OH US 28:04 
2     Jessica Twydell 618 25  70      Sitka AK US  30:42 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jane Spikowski 616 30  80      Cleveland OH US 36:27 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim Herrmann 534 42  11               20:48 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Julia Conner 670 41  62                 28:47 
2     Wendy Small  663 44  65      Avon OH US 28:56 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Don Wymer    629 47  43      Elyria OH US 25:32 
2     Dale Haywood 672 46  55                   27:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Nancy Roach 611 46  81      Avon OH US 38:46 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Terence Baker    274 51  22      London LEW GB          21:32 
2     Timothy Stephens 617 53  32      Sheffield Lake OH US   23:23 
3     Robert Reed      660 51  42      Avon OH US             25:00 
4     Bill Robb        612 54  46      North Ridgeville OH US 25:41 
5     Pat Roach        610 54  75      Avon OH US             32:58 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Susan Thayer 658 52  77      Vermilion OH US   34:52 
2     Cathy Dodd   523 51  79      Bay Village OH US 36:18 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dan Kovijanich 664 58  72      Avon Lake OH US 30:55 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Cathy Pausch 606 56  74      Collins OH US 32:52 


Male 60-64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Will Ross  614 61  49               26:11 
2     Andy Moran 603 62  60               28:25 


Male 65 & Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joe Belich 665 67  76      Vermilion OH US 33:52 


Female 65 & Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Christine Rohn-tielke 613 66  78      Avon OH US 35:35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.