Results For
Back From the Bridges

McLeod, MT 59052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     60  Greg Martell          M      bozeman     MT    US      0:15:31.48 0:15:31.48 6:45  17  62.4       1        M 13-19      
2     5   Caleb Baker           M      Big Timber  MT    US      0:16:03.09 0:16:03.09 6:58  13  64.6       2        M 13-19      
3     18  Z. East               M                                0:16:11.82 0:16:11.82 7:02  12  65.9       1        M 1-12       
4     46  C. Ketchum            M                                0:16:38.36 0:16:38.36 7:14  12  64.1       2        M 1-12       
5     32  K. Graves             M      Ballantine  MT    US      0:16:48.88 0:16:48.88 7:18  11  65.6       3        M 1-12       
6     29  Brad Graves           M                                0:17:26.52 0:17:26.52 7:35  14  58.1       3        M 13-19      
7     63  Calvin Mende          M                                0:17:38.77 0:17:38.77 7:40  22  54.4       1        M 20-29      
8     11  Ron Chausse           M      Ft. Benning GA    US      0:18:31.27 0:18:31.27 8:03  25  51.9       2        M 20-29      
9     4   Bryan Baker           M      Big Timber  MT    US      0:18:42.04 0:18:42.04 8:08  41  54.6       1        M 40-49      
10    59  Kami Maack            F      Laurel      MT    US      0:19:15.56 0:19:15.56 8:22  40  58.3       1        F 40-49      
11    76  Kaiti Roush           F                                0:20:27.78 0:20:27.78 8:54  20  53.4       1        F 20-29      
12    100 Suzie Daly            F                                0:21:00.90 0:21:00.90 9:08  42  54.1       2        F 40-49      
13    16  Cole DeCook           M                                0:21:08.50 0:21:08.50 9:11  17  45.8       4        M 13-19      
14    74  Amanda Riesland       F                                0:21:54.20 0:21:54.20 9:31  18  50.1       1        F 13-19      
15    112 Jonah Brandon         M                                0:22:12.79 0:22:12.79 9:39                 1        No Age Given 
16    21  Tyler Friez           F      Billings    MT    US      0:22:19.29 0:22:19.29 9:42  22  49.0       2        F 20-29      
17    15  Aliyah DeCook         F                                0:22:30.38 0:22:30.38 9:47  14  51.9       2        F 13-19      
18    24  Kim Fry               F      Lewistown   MT    US      0:22:34.46 0:22:34.46 9:49  49  53.6       3        F 40-49      
19    53  K. Kouba              M      Billings    MT    US      0:22:46.76 0:22:46.76 9:54  12  46.8       4        M 1-12       
20    28  A. Graves             F      Ballantine  MT    US      0:22:59.58 0:22:59.58 10:00 12  53.0       1        F 1-12       
21    69  Lydi Nelson           F                                0:23:09.72 0:23:09.72 10:04 13  51.5       3        F 13-19      
22    98  Nancy Volesky         F      Billings    MT    US      0:23:56.53 0:23:56.53 10:24 65  61.0       1        F 60-99      
23    41  Grace Iverson         F      Billings    MT    US      0:25:02.64 0:25:02.64 10:53 17  44.3       4        F 13-19      
24    95  Reegan Tigner         F                                0:25:03.71 0:25:03.71 10:54 13  47.6       5        F 13-19      
25    113 Katie MacHain         F                                0:25:04.44 0:25:04.44 10:54 31  43.6       1        F 30-39      
26    52  Isabella Kouba        F      Billings    MT    US      0:25:25.96 0:25:25.96 11:03 14  45.9       6        F 13-19      
27    54  Lance Kouba           M      Billings    MT    US      0:25:26.45 0:25:26.45 11:03 40  39.9       2        M 40-49      
28    81  Alisha Stahler        F                                0:25:36.53 0:25:36.53 11:08 36  43.1       2        F 30-39      
29    83  Michael Stahler       M                                0:25:36.89 0:25:36.89 11:08 43  40.4       3        M 40-49      
30    23  David Fry             M      Lewistown   MT    US      0:26:59.20 0:26:59.20 11:44 64  45.3       1        M 60-99      
31    87  Diane Standish        F      Billings    MT    US      0:27:08.31 0:27:08.31 11:48 64  53.1       2        F 60-99      
32    73  Tysen Radovich        M                                0:27:16.55 0:27:16.55 11:51 18  35.2       5        M 13-19      
33    89  Elizabeth Stone       F      Gardiner    MT    US      0:27:17.80 0:27:17.80 11:52 19  40.0       7        F 13-19      
34    9   Morgan Carlstrom      F                                0:27:18.55 0:27:18.55 11:52 16  41.3       8        F 13-19      
35    101 S. Daly               F                                0:28:33.60 0:28:33.60 12:25 12  42.7       2        F 1-12       
36    14  Alivia DeCook         F                                0:29:13.94 0:29:13.94 12:42 13  40.8       9        F 13-19      
37    88  John Standish         M      Billings    MT    US      0:29:35.80 0:29:35.80 12:52 64  41.3       2        M 60-99      
38    42  Ashley Jones          F      Billings    MT    US      0:34:44.74 0:34:44.74 15:06 24  31.4       3        F 20-29      
39    114 Mandy Hislop          F                                0:34:45.06 0:34:45.06 15:06 32  31.5       3        F 30-39      
40    97  Marv Volesky          M      Billings    MT    US      0:35:05.79 0:35:05.79 15:15 66  35.4       3        M 60-99      
41    31  Jennifer Graves       F                                0:37:22.66 0:37:22.66 16:15 42  30.4       4        F 40-49      
42    33  Maryanna Graves       F      Ballantine  MT    US      0:37:22.90 0:37:22.90 16:15 68  40.6       3        F 60-99      
43    37  Laura Hartman         F                                0:41:24.00 0:41:24.00 18:00 31  26.4       4        F 30-39      
44    7   Christina Bowden      F      Big Timber  MT    US      0:41:29.40 0:41:29.40 18:02 39  26.9       5        F 30-39      
45    82  Kyle Stahler          M                                0:44:20.53 0:44:20.53 19:17 13  23.4       6        M 13-19      
46    65  Alex Morgan           M      Billings    MT    US      0:46:18.46 0:46:18.46 20:08 26  20.7       3        M 20-29      
47    36  Theo Harris-kaczmarek M      Billings    MT    US      0:46:19.25 0:46:19.25 20:08 13  22.4       7        M 13-19      
48    111 Tyler Tangedahl       M                                0:46:19.54 0:46:19.54 20:08 31  20.8       1        M 30-39      
49    67  Josh Morgan           M      Billings    MT    US      0:46:20.26 0:46:20.26 20:09 30  20.8       2        M 30-39      
50    66  Heidi Morgan          F      Billings    MT    US      0:46:25.95 0:46:25.95 20:11 34  23.6       6        F 30-39      
51    110 Lacy Tangedahl        F                                0:46:26.53 0:46:26.53 20:12 30  23.5       7        F 30-39      


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Z. East    18  12  3       M                       16:11.82 
2     C. Ketchum 46  12  4       M                       16:38.36 
3     K. Graves  32  11  5       M      Ballantine MT US 16:48.88 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Greg Martell 60  17  1       M      bozeman MT US    15:31.48 
2     Caleb Baker  5   13  2       M      Big Timber MT US 16:03.09 
3     Brad Graves  29  14  6       M                       17:26.52 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Calvin Mende 63  22  7       M                        17:38.77 
2     Ron Chausse  11  25  8       M      Ft. Benning GA US 18:31.27 
3     Alex Morgan  65  26  46      M      Billings MT US    46:18.46 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tyler Tangedahl 111 31  48      M                     46:19.54 
2     Josh Morgan     67  30  49      M      Billings MT US 46:20.26 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bryan Baker     4   41  9       M      Big Timber MT US 18:42.04 
2     Lance Kouba     54  40  27      M      Billings MT US   25:26.45 
3     Michael Stahler 83  43  29      M                       25:36.89 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     David Fry     23  64  30      M      Lewistown MT US 26:59.20 
2     John Standish 88  64  37      M      Billings MT US  29:35.80 
3     Marv Volesky  97  66  40      M      Billings MT US  35:05.79 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Graves 28  12  20      F      Ballantine MT US 22:59.58 
2     S. Daly   101 12  35      F                       28:33.60 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Amanda Riesland 74  18  14      F               21:54.20 
2     Aliyah DeCook   15  14  17      F               22:30.38 
3     Lydi Nelson     69  13  21      F               23:09.72 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kaiti Roush  76  20  11      F                     20:27.78 
2     Tyler Friez  21  22  16      F      Billings MT US 22:19.29 
3     Ashley Jones 42  24  38      F      Billings MT US 34:44.74 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Katie MacHain  113 31  25      F               25:04.44 
2     Alisha Stahler 81  36  28      F               25:36.53 
3     Mandy Hislop   114 32  39      F               34:45.06 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kami Maack 59  40  10      F      Laurel MT US    19:15.56 
2     Suzie Daly 100 42  12      F                      21:00.90 
3     Kim Fry    24  49  18      F      Lewistown MT US 22:34.46 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nancy Volesky   98  65  22      F      Billings MT US   23:56.53 
2     Diane Standish  87  64  31      F      Billings MT US   27:08.31 
3     Maryanna Graves 33  68  42      F      Ballantine MT US 37:22.90 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.