Results For
Back From the Bridges

McLeod, MT 59052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     96  Anthony Overcast    M                                     0:51:22.49 0:51:22.49 6:47  18  64.1       1        M 13-19      
2     92  Paul Jones          M      Billings         MT    US      0:54:42.45 0:54:42.45 7:13  26  60.2       1        M 20-29      
3     88  Matthew Gilbert     M                                     0:57:36.05 0:57:36.05 7:36  18  57.2       2        M 13-19      
4     38  Steven Koenes       M      Billings         MT    US      0:58:20.52 0:58:20.52 7:42  31  56.5       1        M 30-39      
5     53  Tara PIrtz          F      Billings         MT    US      0:58:45.60 0:58:45.60 7:45  49  70.7       1        F 40-49      
6     91  Tim Hatton          M                                     0:59:20.60 0:59:20.60 7:50  20  55.5       2        M 20-29      
7     87  Elijah Gilbert      M                                     0:59:40.76 0:59:40.76 7:52  19  55.2       3        M 13-19      
8     62  Michael Stambaugh   M      Big Timber       MT    US      1:01:20.67 1:01:20.67 8:06  34  54.0       2        M 30-39      
9     45  Christian Mills     M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:03:32.46 1:03:32.46 8:23  36  52.4       3        M 30-39      
10    61  Elizabeth Stambaugh F      Big Timber       MT    US      1:04:13.09 1:04:13.09 8:28  33  58.1       1        F 30-39      
11    79  Sheri Crowley       F                                     1:05:07.67 1:05:07.67 8:35                 1        No Age Given 
12    94  Anastasia Mistak    F                                     1:08:25.93 1:08:25.93 9:02  20  54.4       1        F 20-29      
13    28  Stephen Goeddel     M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:08:40.92 1:08:40.92 9:04  25  48.0       3        M 20-29      
14    27  Rene Girod          M      Lewistown        MT    US      1:09:21.72 1:09:21.72 9:09  55  55.6       1        M 50-59      
15    108 Kyle Krahn          M                                     1:12:22.44 1:12:22.44 9:33  43  48.2       1        M 40-49      
16    31  Kami Heimer         F      Big Timber       MT    US      1:12:51.70 1:12:51.70 9:37  35  51.4       2        F 30-39      
17    80  Bryce Degroot       M      Bozeman          MT    US      1:15:03.98 1:15:03.98 9:54  29  43.9       4        M 20-29      
18    58  Doni Scofield       F      Huntley          MT    US      1:16:48.70 1:16:48.70 10:08 33  48.5       3        F 30-39      
19    107 Joel Warners        M                                     1:18:04.92 1:18:04.92 10:18 40  43.6       2        M 40-49      
20    63  Sidney Stines       F      Big Timber       MT    US      1:18:48.75 1:18:48.75 10:24 25  47.2       2        F 20-29      
21    105 Monica Stricker     F      Laurel           MT    US      1:19:49.55 1:19:49.55 10:32 37  47.3       4        F 30-39      
22    4   Sadie Bandstra      F      Livingston       MT    US      1:20:09.17 1:20:09.17 10:34 23  46.4       3        F 20-29      
23    49  Syd Nettik          F      Bozeman                        1:21:50.95 1:21:50.95 10:48 47  49.6       2        F 40-49      
24    24  Marcus Garley       M      Billings         MT    US      1:22:10.73 1:22:10.73 10:50 36  40.5       4        M 30-39      
25    54  Kari Planichek      F      Absarokee        MT    US      1:22:44.53 1:22:44.53 10:55 35  45.3       5        F 30-39      
26    52  Beth Pelton         F      Absarokee        MT    US      1:24:51.07 1:24:51.07 11:12 33  43.9       6        F 30-39      
27    25  Molly Garley        F      Billings         MT    US      1:24:56.47 1:24:56.47 11:12 35  44.1       7        F 30-39      
28    17  Sue Dority          F      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:25:21.13 1:25:21.13 11:16 53  51.1       1        F 50-59      
29    16  DONALD Dority       M      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:25:21.40 1:25:21.40 11:16 43  40.9       3        M 40-49      
30    43  Patience Lynn       F      Townsend         MT    US      1:26:27.25 1:26:27.25 11:24 49  48.1       3        F 40-49      
31    18  Breana Dyk          F      Bozeman          MT    US      1:28:41.98 1:28:41.98 11:42 38  42.7       8        F 30-39      
32    36  Carmen Kercher      F      Billings         MT    US      1:31:38.77 1:31:38.77 12:05 31  40.6       9        F 30-39      
33    15  Laramey Degner      F      Grass Range      MT    US      1:31:39.50 1:31:39.50 12:05 28  40.6       4        F 20-29      
34    69  Crystal Taylor      F      Billings         MT    US      1:31:39.74 1:31:39.74 12:05 35  40.9       10       F 30-39      
35    99  Connor Reilly       M      Ballantine       MT    US      1:34:57.85 1:34:57.85 12:32 16  35.4       4        M 13-19      
36    13  Rachel Cotterell    F      Bozeman          MT    US      1:36:24.20 1:36:24.20 12:43 25  38.6       5        F 20-29      
37    2   Kerri Baird         F      Big Timber       MT    US      1:36:58.09 1:36:58.09 12:47 36  38.8       11       F 30-39      
38    7   Brenda Baumgardner  F      Harlowton        MT    US      1:43:15.63 1:43:15.63 13:37 46  38.9       4        F 40-49      
39    67  KRISTIE SULLIVAN    F      Powell           WY    US      1:49:28.43 1:49:28.43 14:26 52  39.3       2        F 50-59      


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Anthony Overcast 96  18  1       M               51:22.49 
2     Matthew Gilbert  88  18  3       M               57:36.05 
3     Elijah Gilbert   87  19  7       M               59:40.76 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Paul Jones      92  26  2       M      Billings MT US       54:42.45   
2     Tim Hatton      91  20  6       M                           59:20.60   
3     Stephen Goeddel 28  25  13      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:08:40.92 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Steven Koenes     38  31  4       M      Billings MT US         58:20.52   
2     Michael Stambaugh 62  34  8       M      Big Timber MT US       1:01:20.67 
3     Christian Mills   45  36  9       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:03:32.46 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kyle Krahn    108 43  15      M                         1:12:22.44 
2     Joel Warners  107 40  19      M                         1:18:04.92 
3     DONALD Dority 16  43  29      M      Fort Collins CO US 1:25:21.40 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rene Girod 27  55  14      M      Lewistown MT US 1:09:21.72 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anastasia Mistak 94  20  12      F                       1:08:25.93 
2     Sidney Stines    63  25  20      F      Big Timber MT US 1:18:48.75 
3     Sadie Bandstra   4   23  22      F      Livingston MT US 1:20:09.17 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Elizabeth Stambaugh 61  33  10      F      Big Timber MT US 1:04:13.09 
2     Kami Heimer         31  35  16      F      Big Timber MT US 1:12:51.70 
3     Doni Scofield       58  33  18      F      Huntley MT US    1:16:48.70 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tara PIrtz    53  49  5       F      Billings MT US 58:45.60   
2     Syd Nettik    49  47  23      F      Bozeman        1:21:50.95 
3     Patience Lynn 43  49  30      F      Townsend MT US 1:26:27.25 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sue Dority       17  53  28      F      Fort Collins CO US 1:25:21.13 
2     KRISTIE SULLIVAN 67  52  39      F      Powell WY US       1:49:28.43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.