DOOBY DU — CANCELLED & REFUNDS SUBMITTED (COVID-19)

Sun May 3, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country 1st Run 1st Run 1st Run T1      Bike    Bike Bike  T2      2nd Run 2nd Run 2nd Run Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                              Pace    Place                   Pace Place                 Pace    Place   Time       Time                Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ==== === ======== ======== 
1     90  William Gates        M      Maryville         TN    US      0:05:58 5:55    1       0:00:24 0:33:11 2:32 1     0:00:21 0:16:44 6:15    1       0:56:38.80 0:56:37.85      30  1        M OA     
2     62  Eric Glinski         M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:06:13 6:09    3       0:00:18 0:34:48 2:39 4     0:00:13 0:17:52 6:40    3       0:59:25.08 0:59:24.72      45  1        M MOA    
3     17  Jonathan Hoag        M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:06:18 6:14    6       0:00:42 0:34:22 2:37 2     0:00:58 0:17:56 6:41    4       1:00:15.83 1:00:14.63      49  1        M 45-49  
4     46  Chris Tracey         M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:06:17 6:14    5       0:00:27 0:34:43 2:39 3     0:00:22 0:18:35 6:56    8       1:00:23.68 1:00:22.52      36  1        M 35-39  
5     71  Dennis Walerius      M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:06:16 6:12    4       0:00:55 0:36:02 2:45 6     0:00:57 0:18:25 6:52    5       1:02:34.48 1:02:33.83      40  1        M 40-44  
6     55  Abel Quisno          M      Toledo            OH    US      0:06:02 5:58    2       0:00:33 0:38:37 2:57 19    0:00:55 0:17:06 6:23    2       1:03:12.41 1:03:11.71      43  2        M 40-44  
7     37  Roseann Peiffer      F      Maumee            OH    US      0:07:05 7:00    17      0:00:36 0:36:09 2:46 8     0:00:29 0:19:34 7:18    14      1:03:53.54 1:03:51.26      32  1        F OA     
8     8   Sam Switzer          M      Defiance          OH    US      0:07:08 7:04    18      0:00:23 0:35:46 2:44 5     0:00:33 0:20:07 7:30    17      1:03:56.90 1:03:54.16      58  1        M 55-59  
9     64  Mark Witmer          M      Roanoke           IN    US      0:06:42 6:38    8       0:00:45 0:36:05 2:45 7     0:00:38 0:19:55 7:26    16      1:04:05.62 1:04:04.15      53  1        M 50-54  
10    3   David Bodner         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:06:45 6:41    10      0:00:43 0:37:31 2:52 11    0:00:35 0:18:45 7:00    9       1:04:18.12 1:04:15.04      50  2        M 50-54  
11    9   Bob Switzer          M      Defiance          OH    US      0:06:45 6:41    11      0:00:59 0:37:16 2:51 10    0:00:50 0:19:00 7:06    12      1:04:50.91 1:04:48.84      63  1        M 60-64  
12    73  William Biscoff      M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:06:37 6:33    7       0:00:47 0:38:52 2:58 21    0:00:54 0:18:26 6:53    6       1:05:34.72 1:05:33.58      54  3        M 50-54  
13    21  Aaron Flynn          M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:07:26 7:22    25      0:00:46 0:36:46 2:48 9     0:00:30 0:20:24 7:37    20      1:05:51.40 1:05:48.16      39  2        M 35-39  
14    28  Kaitlin Switzer      F      Maple Heights     OH    US      0:06:44 6:40    9       0:00:34 0:39:26 3:01 22    0:00:29 0:19:27 7:16    13      1:06:40.21 1:06:37.72      31  1        F 30-34  
15    51  Luis Espinoza        M      Maumee            OH    US      0:07:19 7:15    23      0:00:28 0:37:50 2:53 12    0:00:28 0:20:44 7:44    24      1:06:48.18 1:06:44.58      52  4        M 50-54  
16    82  Dan Sechrist         M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:07:16 7:12    22      0:00:51 0:38:05 2:54 14    0:00:49 0:20:09 7:31    18      1:07:11.04 1:07:06.95      59  2        M 55-59  
17    18  Jason Engel          M      Holgate           OH    US      0:06:47 6:43    12      0:00:32 0:40:43 3:07 28    0:00:28 0:18:49 7:01    10      1:07:19.45 1:07:17.50      35  3        M 35-39  
18    65  Matthew Shirey       M      Rossford          OH    US      0:07:38 7:34    30      0:00:47 0:38:29 2:56 18    0:00:34 0:20:58 7:49    26      1:08:26.37 1:08:21.20      31  1        M 30-34  
19    41  jason sheidler       M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:06:55 6:51    14      0:00:49 0:38:16 2:55 16    0:00:34 0:22:07 8:15    30      1:08:41.33 1:08:38.94      33  2        M 30-34  
20    86  Shawn McNamara       M      Flat Rock         MI    US      0:07:15 7:11    21      0:00:37 0:40:02 3:03 24    0:00:28 0:20:30 7:39    21      1:08:53.12 1:08:50.28      44  3        M 40-44  
21    30  jason hoeffel        M      Defiance          OH    US      0:07:30 7:26    26      0:00:31 0:38:09 2:55 15    0:00:33 0:22:22 8:21    34      1:09:05.47 1:09:01.44      43  4        M 40-44  
22    27  Joseph Refi          M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:06:56 6:52    15      0:00:29 0:40:51 3:07 30    0:00:30 0:20:42 7:43    23      1:09:28.31 1:09:27.44      54  5        M 50-54  
23    15  Jason Hoag           M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:07:09 7:05    19      0:00:49 0:40:58 3:08 32    0:00:57 0:19:55 7:26    15      1:09:48.93 1:09:45.25      16  1        M 15-19  
24    39  Richard Bavis        M      Holland           OH    US      0:07:01 6:57    16      0:00:50 0:42:56 3:17 46    0:00:33 0:18:32 6:55    7       1:09:52.78 1:09:46.80      40  5        M 40-44  
25    12  Barbara Bilow        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:07:23 7:19    24      0:00:32 0:41:32 3:10 35    0:00:40 0:20:15 7:33    19      1:10:22.44 1:10:19.91      48  1        F MOA    
26    104 Khalil Raffoul       M      Temperance        MI    US      0:07:54 7:50    32      0:01:13 0:38:19 2:56 17    0:00:49 0:22:15 8:18    33      1:10:30.34 1:10:23.01      54  6        M 50-54  
27    14  Tim Book             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:07:37 7:32    29      0:01:18 0:38:40 2:57 20    0:00:51 0:22:15 8:18    32      1:10:40.70 1:10:36.39      49  2        M 45-49  
28    57  Michel Routhier      M      West Unity        OH    US      0:06:47 6:43    13      0:00:52 0:41:11 3:09 34    0:00:50 0:21:01 7:51    27      1:10:41.90 1:10:41.44      51  7        M 50-54  
29    52  Sarah Weihe          F      Rossford          OH    US      0:08:07 8:02    34      0:00:41 0:40:17 3:04 25    0:00:36 0:22:26 8:22    35      1:12:07.20 1:12:02.12      27  1        F 25-29  
30    63  Dawn Green           F      whitehouse        OH    US      0:08:11 8:06    36      0:00:23 0:40:52 3:07 31    0:00:18 0:22:27 8:22    36      1:12:11.53 1:12:08.39      45  1        F 45-49  
31    4   Scott Yaist          M      Rossford          OH    US      0:07:34 7:29    28      0:00:51 0:42:51 3:16 45    0:00:43 0:20:36 7:41    22      1:12:34.62 1:12:30.57      38  4        M 35-39  
32    107 Mo Sheahan           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:07:14 7:09    20      0:01:38 0:43:23 3:19 48    0:01:22 0:19:00 7:05    11      1:12:36.30 1:12:32.50      36  1        F 35-39  
33    106 Ken Adams            M      Oregon            OH    US      0:08:03 7:58    33      0:01:08 0:40:50 3:07 29    0:00:48 0:22:40 8:28    39      1:13:29.00 1:13:21.73      41  6        M 40-44  
34    36  Marc Ensign          M      Oregon            OH    US      0:08:32 8:27    41      0:00:46 0:41:08 3:08 33    0:00:43 0:22:42 8:28    40      1:13:49.80 1:13:42.47      59  3        M 55-59  
35    78  Aaron Lindsey        M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:08:32 8:27    42      0:00:47 0:43:02 3:17 47    0:01:01 0:20:48 7:46    25      1:14:10.44 1:13:57.51      31  3        M 30-34  
36    24  Chuck Sisco          M      Maumee            OH    US      0:09:34 9:28    72      0:00:42 0:38:03 2:54 13    0:00:32 0:25:59 9:42    61      1:14:50.56 1:14:46.42      66  1        M 65-69  
37    95  Jenella Hodel        F      Oregon            OH    US      0:08:55 8:49    51      0:00:53 0:41:52 3:12 37    0:01:14 0:22:48 8:30    41      1:15:41.63 1:15:34.39      43  1        F 40-44  
38    91  Amanda Whitaker      F      New Albany        OH    US      0:08:24 8:19    38      0:01:08 0:42:28 3:14 41    0:00:51 0:22:59 8:35    42      1:15:50.12 1:15:45.39      38  2        F 35-39  
39    66  Patrick Convery      M      Temperance        MI    US      0:09:19 9:13    64      0:00:33 0:42:00 3:12 39    0:00:35 0:23:46 8:52    46      1:16:11.77 1:16:00.73      57  4        M 55-59  
40    103 Justin Hawkins       M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:08:25 8:20    39      0:01:55 0:42:33 3:15 42    0:01:19 0:22:35 8:26    38      1:16:46.16 1:16:39.12      36  5        M 35-39  
41    100 Stephanie Funkhouser F      Monclova          OH    US      0:07:32 7:27    27      0:01:53 0:44:57 3:26 58    0:01:24 0:21:35 8:03    28      1:17:20.98 1:17:18.01      39  3        F 35-39  
42    50  John Stehulak        M      Defiance          OH    US      0:09:04 8:58    57      0:00:57 0:39:35 3:01 23    0:00:43 0:27:25 10:14   71      1:17:44.25 1:17:39.77      38  6        M 35-39  
43    10  robert kelley        M      Hamilton          OH    US      0:08:57 8:52    52      0:01:02 0:41:47 3:11 36    0:01:08 0:24:57 9:18    54      1:17:51.27 1:17:42.86      57  5        M 55-59  
44    83  Becky Sechrist       F      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:08:31 8:26    40      0:01:12 0:43:28 3:19 49    0:00:59 0:23:51 8:54    47      1:17:59.88 1:17:54.62      58  1        F 55-59  
45    20  Jeff Heebsh          M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:08:52 8:47    50      0:01:08 0:41:56 3:12 38    0:00:42 0:25:43 9:36    59      1:18:20.81 1:18:11.34      49  3        M 45-49  
46    67  Eric Snyder          M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:09:01 8:55    55      0:00:52 0:45:02 3:26 59    0:00:51 0:23:27 8:45    44      1:19:12.61 1:19:07.28      36  7        M 35-39  
47    13  Jeremy Yarborogh     M      Gibsonburg        OH    US      0:09:28 9:22    66      0:00:54 0:40:17 3:05 26    0:00:53 0:28:02 10:27   81      1:19:33.95 1:19:21.82      46  4        M 45-49  
48    84  Shannon McNamara     F      Flat Rock         MI    US      0:09:02 8:56    56      0:01:01 0:45:29 3:28 62    0:00:55 0:23:29 8:46    45      1:19:56.23 1:19:43.94      42  2        F 40-44  
49    29  Charles Schreiber    M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      0:09:42 9:36    76      0:01:16 0:42:41 3:15 44    0:01:06 0:25:24 9:29    56      1:20:08.57 1:19:59.23      62  2        M 60-64  
50    87  Richard Riddle       M      Flat Rock         MI    US      0:09:10 9:04    59      0:01:19 0:42:37 3:15 43    0:00:48 0:26:36 9:56    67      1:20:30.21 1:20:17.25      42  7        M 40-44  
51    31  Cadie Jardin         F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:07:41 7:36    31      0:01:02 0:49:18 3:46 78    0:00:39 0:22:05 8:15    29      1:20:46.01 1:20:39.92      35  4        F 35-39  
52    47  Ryan Stevens         M      Maumee            OH    US      0:08:43 8:38    43      0:01:27 0:44:26 3:23 56    0:01:06 0:25:13 9:25    55      1:20:55.19 1:20:53.47      46  5        M 45-49  
53    105 Bruce Freeburger     M      Roseville         MI    US      0:09:11 9:05    60      0:01:04 0:45:05 3:26 60    0:00:59 0:24:46 9:15    53      1:21:05.37 1:20:47.70      68  2        M 65-69  
54    59  Steve Parker         M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:09:31 9:25    70      0:01:29 0:40:28 3:05 27    0:01:16 0:28:47 10:44   85      1:21:30.40 1:21:17.06      55  6        M 55-59  
55    79  Sandy Logan          F      Northville        MI    US      0:10:06 10:00   87      0:01:20 0:43:28 3:19 50    0:00:51 0:25:56 9:41    60      1:21:41.15 1:21:29.95      57  2        F 55-59  
56    23  Robert Rahman        M      Holland           OH    US      0:09:11 9:06    61      0:01:23 0:45:47 3:30 64    0:00:55 0:24:27 9:07    51      1:21:43.65 1:21:35.28      49  6        M 45-49  
57    38  April Boros          F      Oregon            OH    US      0:09:05 8:59    58      0:01:10 0:46:56 3:35 68    0:00:49 0:24:12 9:02    48      1:22:11.93 1:22:00.41      44  3        F 40-44  
58    108 Katie Amato          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:08:44 8:38    44      0:01:42 0:48:59 3:44 74    0:01:23 0:22:13 8:17    31      1:23:01.25 1:22:57.78      35  5        F 35-39  
59    92  Joe Majdalani        M      perrysburg        OH    US      0:10:53 10:46   96      0:00:39 0:42:05 3:13 40    0:00:25 0:29:04 10:51   87      1:23:05.79 1:22:54.88      58  7        M 55-59  
60    16  Sherri Whitcomb      F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:08:51 8:46    48      0:01:29 0:45:06 3:27 61    0:01:06 0:26:34 9:55    66      1:23:06.58 1:23:01.88      43  4        F 40-44  
61    34  Janet White          F      Maumee            OH    US      0:08:59 8:53    54      0:00:58 0:46:12 3:32 66    0:01:19 0:26:21 9:50    63      1:23:48.20 1:23:38.28      45  2        F 45-49  
62    11  Teresa Kelley        F      Hamilton          OH    US      0:10:03 9:57    86      0:01:45 0:43:52 3:21 53    0:00:51 0:27:30 10:16   72      1:23:59.90 1:23:49.55      61  1        F 60-64  
63    42  Amy Waskowiak        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:09:51 9:46    83      0:00:46 0:46:28 3:33 67    0:00:55 0:26:37 9:56    68      1:24:36.91 1:24:23.40      49  3        F 45-49  
64    43  Bob Westphal         M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:09:50 9:44    82      0:01:38 0:44:10 3:22 55    0:01:31 0:28:01 10:27   80      1:25:10.12 1:25:00.58      62  3        M 60-64  
65    93  Douglas Gatto        M      Rochester Hills   MI    US      0:09:30 9:24    68      0:03:49 0:44:05 3:22 54    0:02:25 0:25:25 9:29    57      1:25:12.46 1:24:58.54      44  8        M 40-44  
66    7   Frank Kinor          M      Toledo            OH    US      0:09:39 9:34    74      0:00:35 0:47:51 3:39 71    0:00:31 0:26:41 9:57    70      1:25:17.34 1:25:09.85      49  7        M 45-49  
67    35  Lisa Chura           F      Port Clinton      OH    US      0:08:46 8:41    45      0:01:15 0:50:05 3:49 81    0:01:49 0:23:25 8:44    43      1:25:18.69 1:25:15.63      55  3        F 55-59  
68    22  Kathleen Drummonds   F      Toledo            OH    US      0:10:26 10:20   91      0:01:03 0:43:45 3:20 52    0:01:01 0:29:50 11:08   88      1:26:04.98 1:25:58.86      43  5        F 40-44  
69    49  Amanda Ballard       F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:10:10 10:04   88      0:00:52 0:46:12 3:32 65    0:00:57 0:27:55 10:25   78      1:26:05.70 1:25:59.26      39  6        F 35-39  
70    44  Kent Whitman         M      Genoa             OH    US      0:09:27 9:21    65      0:00:44 0:49:06 3:45 75    0:00:37 0:26:22 9:50    64      1:26:15.15 1:26:12.87      66  3        M 65-69  
71    69  Fred Yarger          M      Oregon            OH    US      0:08:49 8:43    47      0:01:43 0:48:27 3:42 73    0:03:09 0:24:24 9:06    50      1:26:30.95 1:26:25.20      62  4        M 60-64  
72    40  GLENDA HAWLEY        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:08:47 8:42    46      0:01:04 0:50:55 3:53 87    0:00:48 0:25:38 9:34    58      1:27:11.10 1:27:04.58      63  2        F 60-64  
73    97  Kevin Carrigan       M      Peoria            IL    US      0:09:40 9:35    75      0:01:04 0:50:11 3:50 82    0:02:04 0:24:14 9:03    49      1:27:12.71 1:27:04.85      64  5        M 60-64  
74    98  Lavinia Raffoul      F      Temperance        MI    US      0:10:53 10:47   97      0:01:18 0:43:33 3:19 51    0:01:10 0:30:42 11:27   93      1:27:36.94 1:27:26.27      54  1        F 50-54  
75    72  Joseph Jacobsen      M      Toledo            OH    US      0:09:28 9:23    67      0:01:04 0:48:26 3:42 72    0:01:12 0:27:39 10:19   75      1:27:49.76 1:27:35.76      38  8        M 35-39  
76    48  Patrick Audet        M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:09:44 9:39    77      0:01:13 0:47:18 3:37 69    0:00:59 0:29:02 10:50   86      1:28:16.20 1:28:01.64      53  8        M 50-54  
77    96  McKenna Reitz        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:09:45 9:39    79      0:01:05 0:49:47 3:48 80    0:01:11 0:26:40 9:57    69      1:28:27.83 1:28:13.81      37  7        F 35-39  
78    89  Matt Trzcinski       M      Toledo            OH    US      0:08:21 8:16    37      0:01:35 0:49:23 3:46 79    0:01:29 0:27:44 10:21   76      1:28:32.49 1:28:26.64      46  8        M 45-49  
79    99  Jennifer Forbes      F      Huron             OH    US      0:08:58 8:53    53      0:00:47 0:50:25 3:51 84    0:00:36 0:27:53 10:24   77      1:28:38.85 1:28:32.07      37  8        F 35-39  
80    25  Grant Rayfield       M      Toledo            OH    US      0:08:51 8:46    49      0:01:45 0:55:28 4:14 97    0:00:55 0:22:29 8:24    37      1:29:28.57 1:29:20.46      44  9        M 40-44  
81    60  Beth Vollmar         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:10:46 10:40   95      0:01:57 0:44:43 3:25 57    0:01:37 0:30:46 11:29   94      1:29:48.73 1:29:38.17      57  4        F 55-59  
82    6   Anthony Taylor       M      Wyandotte         MI    US      0:09:47 9:41    80      0:01:05 0:53:44 4:06 92    0:00:49 0:24:44 9:14    52      1:30:08.67 1:29:54.61      45  9        M 45-49  
83    80  John Van Horn        M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:09:49 9:43    81      0:01:59 0:49:09 3:45 76    0:02:28 0:27:30 10:16   73      1:30:56.56 1:30:46.73      57  8        M 55-59  
84    19  Kristy Engel         F      Holgate           OH    US      0:10:36 10:30   93      0:01:02 0:45:37 3:29 63    0:00:44 0:34:07 12:44   99      1:32:06.91 1:31:57.16      35  9        F 35-39  
85    58  DOYLE SALSBERRY      M      Norwalk           OH    US      0:10:12 10:06   89      0:01:30 0:50:43 3:52 86    0:01:23 0:28:25 10:36   83      1:32:12.44 1:32:10.24      71  1        M 70-74  
86    53  Vicki Schmucker      F      Blissfield        MI    US      0:09:54 9:49    84      0:02:01 0:50:19 3:50 83    0:02:24 0:27:36 10:18   74      1:32:14.44 1:31:59.81      51  2        F 50-54  
87    61  Dane Vollmar         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:10:46 10:39   94      0:01:05 0:49:13 3:45 77    0:01:27 0:30:26 11:21   91      1:32:56.54 1:32:45.21      53  9        M 50-54  
88    56  Valentino Malone     M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      0:08:10 8:06    35      0:00:48 0:57:05 4:21 100   0:00:56 0:26:13 9:47    62      1:33:12.42 1:33:07.49      51  10       M 50-54  
89    76  Nick Ries            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:09:17 9:12    62      0:00:54 0:54:16 4:09 93    0:00:40 0:28:31 10:38   84      1:33:38.54 1:33:26.98      20  1        M 20-24  
90    75  Michael Artwell      M      Medina            OH    US      0:09:18 9:13    63      0:00:54 0:54:56 4:12 95    0:00:33 0:27:57 10:26   79      1:33:38.57 1:33:26.65      21  2        M 20-24  
91    85  Mike Lacey           M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:09:45 9:39    78      0:01:38 0:51:25 3:56 89    0:01:01 0:30:26 11:21   92      1:34:15.93 1:34:11.92      62  6        M 60-64  
92    74  Michelle Tindall     F      Troy              MI    US      0:10:31 10:24   92      0:01:13 0:51:20 3:55 88    0:01:18 0:29:56 11:10   90      1:34:16.31 1:34:05.89      51  3        F 50-54  
93    109 Richard Karcher      M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:09:33 9:28    71      0:01:02 0:55:16 4:13 96    0:02:07 0:26:34 9:55    65      1:34:32.56 1:34:19.81      64  7        M 60-64  
94    70  Greg Gasiorowski     M      Toledo            OH    US      0:09:39 9:33    73      0:01:20 0:54:51 4:11 94    0:00:58 0:28:03 10:28   82      1:34:51.33 1:34:43.13      56  9        M 55-59  
95    102 David Schultz        M      Custar            OH    US      0:09:55 9:49    85      0:01:40 0:53:22 4:04 91    0:01:20 0:29:55 11:10   89      1:36:11.91 1:36:02.13      54  11       M 50-54  
96    54  Aaron Haydu          M      Sylvania Township OH    US      0:09:30 9:25    69      0:00:57 0:55:30 4:14 98    0:00:49 0:32:18 12:03   96      1:39:05.15 1:38:51.47      48  10       M 45-49  
97    33  John Stacy           M      Toledo            OH    US      0:10:22 10:15   90      0:03:06 0:52:34 4:01 90    0:01:41 0:32:35 12:09   98      1:40:17.89 1:40:09.82      51  12       M 50-54  
98    1   Linda Hordak Neeb    F      Toledo            OH    US      0:11:10 11:04   99      0:00:46 0:59:07 4:31 102   0:00:49 0:31:00 11:34   95      1:42:52.68 1:42:37.12      60  3        F 60-64  
99    94  Rebecca Berger       F      Morenci           MI    US      0:13:46 13:38   102     0:01:09 0:47:44 3:39 70    0:02:20 0:38:08 14:14   101     1:43:06.36 1:42:51.03      41  6        F 40-44  
100   32  Lara Fish            F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:11:57 11:50   100     0:01:29 0:50:40 3:52 85    0:02:30 0:39:04 14:34   103     1:45:39.69 1:45:27.07      53  4        F 50-54  
101   2   Brian Neeb           M      Toledo            OH    US      0:12:22 12:14   101     0:01:52 0:55:40 4:15 99    0:02:30 0:34:43 12:57   100     1:47:06.58 1:46:50.88      55  10       M 55-59  
102   26  Jane Crabtree        F      Defiance          OH    US      0:11:06 11:00   98      0:01:44 1:00:48 4:38 103   0:01:23 0:32:26 12:06   97      1:47:26.66 1:47:17.55      53  5        F 50-54  
103   88  Carl Anderson        M      Monclova          OH    US      0:14:03 13:54   103     0:00:36 0:58:59 4:30 101   0:00:28 0:39:00 14:33   102     1:53:06.69 1:52:49.19      78  1        M 75-79  
104   110 Lilley Decker        F      Fremont           OH    US      0:14:46 14:37   104     0:01:34 1:08:51 5:15 104   0:00:49 0:40:45 15:12   104     2:06:44.66 2:06:26.78      48  4        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     William Gates 90  30  1       M      Maryville TN US 56:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Roseann Peiffer 37  32  7       F      Maumee OH US 1:03:53.54 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eric Glinski 62  45  2       M      Perrysburg OH US 59:25.08 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Barbara Bilow 12  48  25      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:10:22.44 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jason Hoag 15  16  23      M      Whitehouse OH US 1:09:48.93 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Nick Ries       76  20  89      M      Cleveland OH US 1:33:38.54 
2     Michael Artwell 75  21  90      M      Medina OH US    1:33:38.57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Matthew Shirey 65  31  18      M      Rossford OH US   1:08:26.37 
2     jason sheidler 41  33  19      M      Whitehouse OH US 1:08:41.33 
3     Aaron Lindsey  78  31  35      M      Sylvania OH US   1:14:10.44 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Chris Tracey 46  36  4       M      Perrysburg OH US   1:00:23.68 
2     Aaron Flynn  21  39  13      M      Lambertville MI US 1:05:51.40 
3     Jason Engel  18  35  17      M      Holgate OH US      1:07:19.45 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Dennis Walerius 71  40  5       M      Sylvania OH US  1:02:34.48 
2     Abel Quisno     55  43  6       M      Toledo OH US    1:03:12.41 
3     Shawn McNamara  86  44  20      M      Flat Rock MI US 1:08:53.12 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jonathan Hoag 17  49  3       M      Whitehouse OH US   1:00:15.83 
2     Tim Book      14  49  27      M      Perrysburg OH US   1:10:40.70 
3     Jeff Heebsh   20  49  45      M      Lambertville MI US 1:18:20.81 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mark Witmer     64  53  9       M      Roanoke IN US   1:04:05.62 
2     David Bodner    3   50  10      M      Toledo OH US    1:04:18.12 
3     William Biscoff 73  54  12      M      Cleveland OH US 1:05:34.72 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sam Switzer  8   58  8       M      Defiance OH US   1:03:56.90 
2     Dan Sechrist 82  59  16      M      Whitehouse OH US 1:07:11.04 
3     Marc Ensign  36  59  34      M      Oregon OH US     1:13:49.80 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Bob Switzer       9   63  11      M      Defiance OH US   1:04:50.91 
2     Charles Schreiber 29  62  49      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:20:08.57 
3     Bob Westphal      43  62  64      M      Sylvania OH US   1:25:10.12 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Chuck Sisco      24  66  36      M      Maumee OH US    1:14:50.56 
2     Bruce Freeburger 105 68  53      M      Roseville MI US 1:21:05.37 
3     Kent Whitman     44  66  70      M      Genoa OH US     1:26:15.15 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     DOYLE SALSBERRY 58  71  85      M      Norwalk OH US 1:32:12.44 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Carl Anderson 88  78  103     M      Monclova OH US 1:53:06.69 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sarah Weihe 52  27  29      F      Rossford OH US 1:12:07.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kaitlin Switzer 28  31  14      F      Maple Heights OH US 1:06:40.21 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mo Sheahan           107 36  32      F      Toledo OH US     1:12:36.30 
2     Amanda Whitaker      91  38  38      F      New Albany OH US 1:15:50.12 
3     Stephanie Funkhouser 100 39  41      F      Monclova OH US   1:17:20.98 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jenella Hodel    95  43  37      F      Oregon OH US    1:15:41.63 
2     Shannon McNamara 84  42  48      F      Flat Rock MI US 1:19:56.23 
3     April Boros      38  44  57      F      Oregon OH US    1:22:11.93 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dawn Green    63  45  30      F      whitehouse OH US 1:12:11.53 
2     Janet White   34  45  61      F      Maumee OH US     1:23:48.20 
3     Amy Waskowiak 42  49  63      F      Sylvania OH US   1:24:36.91 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lavinia Raffoul  98  54  74      F      Temperance MI US 1:27:36.94 
2     Vicki Schmucker  53  51  86      F      Blissfield MI US 1:32:14.44 
3     Michelle Tindall 74  51  92      F      Troy MI US       1:34:16.31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Becky Sechrist 83  58  44      F      Whitehouse OH US   1:17:59.88 
2     Sandy Logan    79  57  55      F      Northville MI US   1:21:41.15 
3     Lisa Chura     35  55  67      F      Port Clinton OH US 1:25:18.69 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Teresa Kelley     11  61  62      F      Hamilton OH US 1:23:59.90 
2     GLENDA HAWLEY     40  63  72      F      Toledo OH US   1:27:11.10 
3     Linda Hordak Neeb 1   60  98      F      Toledo OH US   1:42:52.68 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.