Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9, 2020 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     744  Douglas Wilder            M      New Symnra Beach                       19:32.3   19:32.3   6:18  28  66.2       1        M Overall 
2     629  Todd Lytle                M      Clermont                 FL    US      20:08.6   20:08.6   6:30  49  72.4       1        M Masters 
3     180  John Brooks               M      Shelburne                VT    US      20:30.3   20:30.3   6:37  26  63.1       1        M 25-29   
4     136  Brad Pinker               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      20:50.0   20:50.0   6:43  32  62.5       1        M 30-34   
5     750  Bruce Christensen         M                                             21:14.5   21:14.5   6:51  51  69.7       1        M 50-54   
6     723  Chris Wedge               M      Clermont                 FL    US      21:32.7   21:32.7   6:57  47  66.7       1        M 45-49   
7     123  Michael Nix               M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      21:55.3   21:55.3   7:04  22  59.0       1        M 20-24   
8     159  Steven Stouffer           M      Melbourne                FL    US      22:26.5   22:26.5   7:14  46  63.6       2        M 45-49   
9     25   Kristine Brasher          F      Port Orange              FL    US      22:26.9   22:26.9   7:14  32  65.6       1        F Overall 
10    1113 kelly britton             F      lehigh acres                           23:02.3   23:02.3   7:26  41  66.0       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                            1        F Masters 
11    82   Sally Hart                F      Clinton                  SC    US      23:08.5   23:08.5   7:28  21  63.6       1        F 20-24   
12    1019 Elizabeth Conquest        F      Port Orange              FL    US      23:13.2   23:13.2   7:29  34  63.7       1        F 30-34   
13    187  zachary kelly             M      Madison                  CT    US      23:34.0   23:34.0   7:36  17  55.5       1        M 15-19   
14    63   John Ebbrecht             M      Niceville                FL    US      23:38.0   23:38.0   7:37  49  61.7       3        M 45-49   
15    37   Christopher Carpenter     M      ormond beach             FL    US      23:45.6   23:45.6   7:40  35  55.6       1        M 35-39   
16    142  PAULO CEZAR ROSA          M      Orlando                  FL    US      24:19.4   24:19.4   7:51  52  61.4       2        M 50-54   
17    100  Tiffany Larsen            F      Ormond Beach             FL            24:43.6   24:43.6   7:59  23  59.5       2        F 20-24   
18    132  Chris Staley              M      Ormond Beach                           25:45.4   24:47.4   8:00  35  53.3       2        M 35-39   
19    751  Robert Riedy              M      Phillips                 NE    US      25:01.0   25:01.0   8:04  52  59.7       3        M 50-54   
20    1115 Matthew Antonelli         M      Port Orange              FL    US      25:01.8   25:01.8   8:04  14  54.7       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                            1        M 12-14   
21    1035 Kristen Guardiola         F      Port Orange              FL            25:02.6   25:02.6   8:05  36  59.3       1        F 35-39   
22    43   Sally Chappell            F      Ocala                    FL    US      25:04.0   25:04.0   8:05  56  70.5       1        F 55-59   
23    163  Michael Trabulsy          M      Orlando                  FL    US      26:28.7   25:04.4   8:05  39  54.1       3        M 35-39   
24    62   Emily Ebbrecht            F      Niceville                FL    US      25:07.0   25:07.0   8:06  18  58.9       1        F 15-19   
25    105  Keith Magley              M      Port Orange              FL    US      25:07.8   25:07.8   8:06  48  57.6       4        M 45-49   
26    168  Charles Wannemacher       M      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      25:11.4   25:11.4   8:08  54  60.2       4        M 50-54   
27    182  Jerry Searcy              M      Pavo                     GA    US      25:14.1   25:14.1   8:08  49  57.8       5        M 45-49   
28    5    Kimberly Antonelli        F      Port Orange              FL    US      25:55.9   25:19.9   8:10  34  58.3       2        F 30-34   
29    173  Jamie Wolfe               F      Matthews                 NC    US      25:25.2   25:25.2   8:12  36  58.4       2        F 35-39   
30    585  Robert Hensley            M      Dunbar                   WV    US      25:29.1   25:29.1   8:13  54  59.5       5        M 50-54   
31    3    sean alexander            M      Madison                  CT    US      25:33.0   25:33.0   8:15  46  55.8       6        M 45-49   
32    631  Matthew Marino            M      Port Orange              FL    US      25:55.0   25:55.0   8:22  13  54.1       2        M 12-14   
33    192  Tyler Vammino             M      Raleigh                  NC    US      25:57.7   25:57.7   8:22  16  51.0       2        M 15-19   
34    1050 K. Lee                    F      Owens Cross Roads        AL    US      25:59.3   25:59.3   8:23  11  64.7       1        F 9-11    
35    1059 Lindsay Moore             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:12.5   26:12.5   8:27  33  56.3       3        F 30-34   
36    112  Daniel McIlvanie          M      Rock City                IL    US      26:17.2   26:17.2   8:29  64  62.6       1        M 60-64   
37    57   Jack Dickerson            M      Point Pleasant Beach     NJ    US      26:17.5   26:17.5   8:29  37  50.8       4        M 35-39   
38    70   Grant Gochenour           M      Orange Park              FL    US      26:38.3   26:38.3   8:36  25  48.5       2        M 25-29   
39    1112 Jayson Ryter              M      Ormond beach                           27:39.4   26:41.3   8:37  28  48.5       3        M 25-29   
40    122  Tony Newton               M      Maitland                 FL    US      26:43.3   26:43.3   8:37  50  55.0       6        M 50-54   
41    97   Andria Klioze             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:04.8   27:04.8   8:44  51  61.6       1        F 50-54   
42    10   Nichelle Ayscue           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      27:09.3   27:09.3   8:46  28  54.2       1        F 25-29   
43    139  Jim Rankin                M      Mount Uniacke            NS    CA      27:09.9   27:09.9   8:46  47  52.9       7        M 45-49   
44    170  Johnny Watson             M      Gallup                   NM    US      27:11.5   27:11.5   8:46  51  54.5       7        M 50-54   
45    38   Z. Cartledge              M      Winter Springs           FL    US      27:17.7   27:17.7   8:48  10  56.8       1        M 9-11    
46    181  Peter McGlashan           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:22.6   27:22.6   8:50  54  55.4       8        M 50-54   
47    193  Dena Vammino              F      Raleigh                  NC    US      27:34.5   27:34.5   8:54  44  56.4       1        F 40-44   
48    741  Lori Leatherbee           F      New Smyrna Beach                       27:34.5   27:34.5   8:54  59  66.4       2        F 55-59   
49    189  Douglas Moodie            M      Perth                                  28:15.2   27:37.0   8:55  61  58.1       2        M 60-64   
50    743  Katie Perkins             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:39.0   27:39.0   8:55  33  53.3       4        F 30-34   
51    89   Joseph Huynh-Janicek      M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:01.2   27:41.6   8:56  44  50.7       1        M 40-44   
52    4    Mark Anderson             M      Naples                   FL    US      27:42.0   27:42.0   8:56  52  53.9       9        M 50-54   
53    9    Kyler Ayscue              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      27:43.0   27:43.0   8:56  31  46.9       2        M 30-34   
54    77   Bill Guyette              M      Middletown               CT    US      28:37.0   27:44.5   8:57  59  56.9       1        M 55-59   
55    22   Emily Birkholz            F      Mankato                  MN    US      27:49.6   27:49.6   8:59  38  53.8       3        F 35-39   
56    76   David Gutierrez           M      Plantation               FL    US      27:54.1   27:54.1   9:00  50  52.7       10       M 50-54   
57    121  James Newsom              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      27:59.5   27:59.5   9:02  48  51.7       8        M 45-49   
58    166  David Victory             M      Smyrna                   TN    US      28:04.5   28:04.5   9:03  46  50.8       9        M 45-49   
59    34   Jackie Bustos             F      West Hills               CA    US      28:07.4   28:07.4   9:04  47  56.8       1        F 45-49   
60    195  Kristin Riedy             F      Phillips                 NE    US      28:16.3   28:16.3   9:07  50  58.3       2        F 50-54   
61    528  David Bryant              M      TampaTampa               FL    US      28:16.7   28:16.7   9:07  38  47.6       5        M 35-39   
62    549  Kevin Clodfelter          M      Davenport                FL    US      28:17.2   28:17.2   9:07  30  45.8       3        M 30-34   
63    731  Jeremy Ragon              M      Orange City              FL    US      28:17.7   28:17.7   9:08  39  47.9       6        M 35-39   
64    649  Katrina Moughton          F      Yulee                    FL    US      28:18.0   28:18.0   9:08  35  52.3       4        F 35-39   
65    117  Carrie Mock               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:21.7   28:21.7   9:09  56  62.3       3        F 55-59   
66    138  Curt Rabun                M      Evans                    GA    US      28:23.8   28:23.8   9:10  51  52.2       11       M 50-54   
67    67   Alita Gil de Montes       F      Moreno Valley            CA    US      29:02.5   28:28.1   9:11  36  52.2       5        F 35-39   
68    156  Kamryn Smillov            F      Deland                   FL    US      28:28.3   28:28.3   9:11  18  51.9       2        F 15-19   
69    680  Joe Saito                 M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      29:12.8   28:33.8   9:13  46  49.9       10       M 45-49   
70    146  Austin Scher              M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:12.2   28:35.4   9:13  26  45.2       4        M 25-29   
71    126  Robert Olsen              M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      28:35.6   28:35.6   9:13  46  49.9       11       M 45-49   
72    1018 Jeanne Connelly           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:41.9   28:41.9   9:15  58  63.0       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                            4        F 55-59   
73    609  A. Kozlowski              M      Winter Haven             FL    US      28:48.1   28:48.1   9:17  5   73.8       1        M 1- 8    
74    610  Chris Kozlowski           M      Winter Haven             FL    US      28:48.7   28:48.7   9:18  34  45.6       4        M 30-34   
75    644  Kervin Moise              M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      28:50.7   28:50.7   9:18  35  45.8       7        M 35-39   
76    1068 George Reith              M      Concord                  NC    US      28:59.0   28:59.0   9:21  58  54.0       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                            2        M 55-59   
77    1099 Tom Draus                 M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      29:00.4   29:00.4   9:21  62  55.8       3        M 60-64   
78    742  David Perkins             M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:06.1   29:06.1   9:23  38  46.3       8        M 35-39   
79    47   Penny Coon                F      Elmira                   MI    US      29:12.0   29:12.0   9:25  54  59.1       3        F 50-54   
80    16   Heath Beauregard          M      Tampa                    FL    US      29:57.3   29:14.4   9:26  44  48.0       2        M 40-44   
81    583  Morgan Hathaway           F      Port Orange              FL            29:14.8   29:14.8   9:26  42  52.3       2        F 40-44   
82    15   Diana Beauregard          F      Tampa                    FL    US      29:57.3   29:15.6   9:26  34  50.5       5        F 30-34   
83    99   Diahann Kramer            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:15.9   29:15.9   9:26  54  58.9       4        F 50-54   
84    523  Jason Breiding            M      Morrison                 CO    US      30:06.7   29:17.4   9:27  40  46.6       3        M 40-44   
85    736  Sergio Vignali            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:20.2   29:20.2   9:28  50  50.1       12       M 50-54   
86    670  Marissa Renaud            F      Orlando                  FL    US      29:21.6   29:21.6   9:28  28  50.1       2        F 25-29   
87    752  Shawn Benson              M      Deleon spring                          29:33.3   29:33.3   9:32  38  45.6       9        M 35-39   
88    161  Stephen Thompson          M      Port Orange              FL    US      30:13.9   29:35.1   9:33  40  46.2       4        M 40-44   
89    7    Scott Augustus            M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      30:34.6   29:43.5   9:35  44  47.3       5        M 40-44   
90    124  George Noboa              M      deltona                  FL            29:48.8   29:48.8   9:37  51  49.7       13       M 50-54   
91    665  Jolee Rabun               F      Evans                    GA    US      29:49.9   29:49.9   9:37  51  55.9       5        F 50-54   
92    183  Becky White               F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      29:55.0   29:55.0   9:39  54  57.7       6        F 50-54   
93    735  Allison Mendenhall        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:55.8   29:55.8   9:39  32  49.2       6        F 30-34   
94    101  Carrie Leroux             F      Brockville               ON    CA      30:02.1   30:02.1   9:41  46  52.7       2        F 45-49   
95    165  Alicia Victory            F      Smyrna                   TN    US      30:04.9   30:04.9   9:42  43  51.3       3        F 40-44   
96    1008 M. Birkholz               F      Mankato                  MN    US      30:10.3   30:10.3   9:44  12  54.4       1        F 12-14   
97    537  Tasha Cameron             F      Port Orange              FL    US      30:19.4   30:19.4   9:47  43  50.9       4        F 40-44   
98    671  Ethan Reshad              M      Lake Mary                FL    US      31:16.9   30:26.5   9:49  13  46.0       3        M 12-14   
99    705  Donna Tate                F      South Daytona            FL    US      37:04.1   30:33.2   9:51  53  55.8       7        F 50-54   
100   532  Dave Bunting              M      Wokingham                WBK   GB      31:17.9   30:37.3   9:53  50  48.0       14       M 50-54   
101   44   Pamela Chiappetta         F      Fenton                   MI    US      30:44.0   30:44.0   9:55  54  56.1       8        F 50-54   
102   1016 Pamela Cawood             F      Ormond BeachOrmond Beach FL    US      30:46.0   30:46.0   9:55  51  54.2       9        F 50-54   
103   36   Timothy Carnago           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      30:47.2   30:47.2   9:56  60  51.7       4        M 60-64   
104   681  Rachel Saito              F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      31:28.3   30:49.0   9:56  34  48.0       7        F 30-34   
105   85   Angela Hetzler            F      Palm Coast               FL    US      30:52.1   30:52.1   9:57  44  50.4       5        F 40-44   
106   569  Ronald DuMond             M      Marcellus                NY    US      30:57.9   30:57.9   9:59  47  46.4       12       M 45-49   
107   1088 Abigail Touchet           F      Chester                  MA    US      30:59.6   30:59.6   10:00 19  47.5       3        F 15-19   
108   602  Elizabeth Kirk            F      Columbus                 OH    US      31:00.3   31:00.3   10:00 44  50.1       6        F 40-44   
109   158  Jason Stevens             M      Powell                   OH    US      31:01.5   31:01.5   10:00 49  47.0       13       M 45-49   
110   628  Linda Sue Lowry           F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:06.4   31:06.4   10:02 65  63.5       1        F 65-69   
111   1009 O. Birkholz               M      Mankato                  MN    US      31:08.5   31:08.5   10:03 10  49.7       2        M 9-11    
112   1045 E. Jiloty                 M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:08.6   31:08.6   10:03 7   58.4       2        M 1- 8    
113   92   James Jiloty              F      daytona Beach            FL            31:09.6   31:09.6   10:03 38  48.0       6        F 35-39   
114   21   Daniel Birkholz           M      Mankato                  MN    US      31:09.7   31:09.7   10:03 70  55.9       1        M 70-74   
115   538  Michael Cannizzaro        M      VALRICO                  FL    US      31:12.6   31:12.6   10:04 35  42.3       10       M 35-39   
116   1091 Linda Ward                F      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    US      31:51.1   31:15.0   10:05 63  61.6       1        F 60-64   
117   88   Patti Hunt                F      Cape Coral               FL    US      32:07.0   31:17.0   10:05 44  49.7       7        F 40-44   
118   75   Marybeth Goldman          F      Cape Coral               FL    US      32:09.7   31:20.1   10:06 41  48.5       8        F 40-44   
119   60   Michele Dotson            F      Cape Coral               FL    US      32:20.8   31:30.4   10:10 44  49.3       9        F 40-44   
120   32   Melissa Burns             F      Edgewater                FL    US      32:55.3   31:34.5   10:11 34  46.8       8        F 30-34   
121   1097 Bruce Balentine           M      Ocala                    FL    US      31:34.8   31:34.8   10:11 51  46.9       15       M 50-54   
122   1012 Trent Burns               M      Edgewater                FL    US      32:55.3   31:35.1   10:11 35  41.8       11       M 35-39   
123   734  Kim Martin                F      Apollo Beach             FL    US      31:36.5   31:36.5   10:12 47  50.5       3        F 45-49   
124   108  Jose Martinez             M      Saint Cloud              FL    US      32:16.2   31:39.4   10:13 36  42.0       12       M 35-39   
125   721  Rob Vivari                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:41.1   31:41.1   10:13 57  49.0       3        M 55-59   
126   1064 Jeff Niswander            M      Ormond beach             FL    US      32:22.3   31:48.7   10:16 45  44.5       14       M 45-49   
127   1054 Michelle Lucy             F      St. Catharines           ON    CA      32:01.9   32:01.9   10:20 50  51.5       10       F 50-54   
128   190  Sergio Graciotti          M      Boca Raton                             32:03.9   32:03.9   10:21 56  48.0       4        M 55-59   
129   1110 John Sheeham              M      Port Orange              FL    US      32:06.4   32:06.4   10:21 78  61.6       1        M 75-79   
130   708  Lindsey Tobias            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      32:43.0   32:12.9   10:24 25  45.7       3        F 25-29   
131   61   KAREN DUNCAN              F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      32:14.9   32:14.9   10:24 59  56.8       5        F 55-59   
132   1070 Steven Stouffer           M      Colorado Springs                       32:18.1   32:18.1   10:25 23  40.0       2        M 20-24   
133   712  Omar torres               M      Orlando                  FL            32:25.5   32:25.5   10:28 15  41.4       3        M 15-19   
134   732  Heaven Colon              F      Ocala                    FL    US      32:26.0   32:26.0   10:28 36  45.8       7        F 35-39   
135   86   Mandi Horton              F      Winter Garden            FL    US      32:29.3   32:29.3   10:29 43  47.5       10       F 40-44   
136   597  Jennifer Kelly            F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      33:15.7   32:29.6   10:29 36  45.7       8        F 35-39   
137   1080 L. Seay                   F      Madison                  AL    US      32:30.1   32:30.1   10:29 10  53.2       2        F 9-11    
138   175  Tina Woods-Reif           F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      33:37.5   32:35.3   10:31 51  51.2       11       F 50-54   
139   524  Noelle Breiding           F      Morrison                 CO    US      33:26.2   32:38.2   10:32 35  45.4       9        F 35-39   
140   87   Jamie Hull                F      Orange Park              FL    US      32:41.2   32:41.2   10:33 35  45.3       10       F 35-39   
141   120  Christina Newsom          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      32:41.4   32:41.4   10:33 46  48.4       4        F 45-49   
142   517  Alicia Benetz             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      33:36.0   32:48.1   10:35 39  45.8       11       F 35-39   
143   153  Jody Short                F      Raymond                  NH    US      33:24.2   32:50.1   10:36 62  57.9       2        F 60-64   
144   69   Melanie Girardi           F      geneva                   FL    US      32:59.4   32:59.4   10:39 59  55.5       6        F 55-59   
145   127  Kristy Padgett            F      Hampton                  SC    US      33:56.3   33:02.5   10:40 39  45.5       12       F 35-39   
146   695  David Sowell              M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      33:44.3   33:11.2   10:42 66  50.5       1        M 65-69   
147   567  Kevin Droste              M      Holly Springs            NC    US      33:11.3   33:11.3   10:42 58  47.2       5        M 55-59   
148   84   Debbie Heinz              F      Winter Springs           FL    US      33:13.8   33:13.8   10:43 54  51.9       12       F 50-54   
149   1032 Bob Gailey                M      Gainesville              FL    US      33:59.0   33:17.3   10:44 59  47.4       6        M 55-59   
150   65   Sherry Feathers           F      Savannah                 GA    US      33:20.2   33:20.2   10:45 74  67.2       1        F 70-74   
151   722  Jordan Watson             F      Gallup                   NM    US      33:24.7   33:24.7   10:47 15  46.3       4        F 15-19   
152   119  John Nelson               M      Port Orange              FL            34:02.8   33:27.6   10:48 31  38.8       5        M 30-34   
153   521  Eva Bowling               F      Port Orange              FL    US      33:30.4   33:30.4   10:49 55  52.1       7        F 55-59   
154   14   Tarah Baxley              F      Lynn Haven               FL    US      34:30.9   33:33.0   10:49 45  46.7       5        F 45-49   
155   145  Paulo Santos              M      Miami                    FL    US      33:34.1   33:34.1   10:50 46  42.5       15       M 45-49   
156   1051 Nina Lee                  F      Owens Cross Roads        AL    US      33:35.7   33:35.7   10:50 37  44.4       13       F 35-39   
157   169  Trish Ward                F      Mims                     FL    US      34:42.4   33:37.6   10:51 48  48.0       6        F 45-49   
158   144  Wayne Saffle              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:26.4   33:38.1   10:51 45  42.1       16       M 45-49   
159   664  Jermaine Pulliam          M      Deltona                  FL    US      33:39.0   33:39.0   10:51 36  39.5       13       M 35-39   
160   1033 Brownrigg Demi            M      Ormon beach                            33:40.3   33:40.3   10:52 55  45.4       7        M 55-59   
161   625  Andrea Lingenfield        F      Broadview Heights        OH    US      34:38.2   33:51.4   10:55 26  43.4       4        F 25-29   
162   1002 Ken Albers                M      Melbourne                FL    US      34:41.4   33:52.0   10:55 59  46.6       8        M 55-59   
163   1015 Leslie Caswell            F      Ocala                    FL            34:50.1   33:52.9   10:56 28  43.4       5        F 25-29   
164   535  Tia Burns                 F      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      33:56.2   33:56.2   10:57 45  46.2       7        F 45-49   
165   83   Tom Hawkins               M      Orange City              FL    US      33:59.7   33:59.7   10:58 68  50.1       2        M 65-69   
166   679  Steven Sabol              M      Orlando                  FL    US      35:00.7   34:06.7   11:00 60  46.6       5        M 60-64   
167   71   Sherri Goetz              F      Hagerstown               MD    US      35:08.3   34:08.4   11:01 41  44.5       11       F 40-44   
168   12   Ian Barritt               M      Kissimmee                FL    US      34:10.6   34:10.6   11:01 41  40.2       6        M 40-44   
169   1079 Jason Seay                M      Madison                  AL    US      34:13.1   34:13.1   11:02 47  42.0       17       M 45-49   
170   174  Jacqueline Wood           F      Jacksonville             FL    US      34:59.0   34:23.6   11:06 45  45.6       8        F 45-49   
171   141  Irene Robinson            F      Port Orange              FL            34:30.7   34:30.7   11:08 73  64.0       2        F 70-74   
172   1    Dawn Abbate               F      Silver Lake              WI    US      35:07.9   34:33.5   11:09 42  44.3       12       F 40-44   
173   501  G. Abbate                 F      Silver Lake              WI    US      35:09.2   34:34.0   11:09 11  48.7       3        F 9-11    
174   672  Fred Richards             M      Brockport                NY    US      34:37.7   34:37.7   11:10 72  51.6       2        M 70-74   
175   186  Dawn Scofield             F      Boonsboro                MD    US      35:38.9   34:39.6   11:11 44  44.8       13       F 40-44   
176   650  Elizabeth Moya            F      Pahokee                  FL    US      35:10.5   34:40.9   11:11 33  42.5       9        F 30-34   
177   529  LAUREN BUGNI              F      Davenport                FL    US      35:37.4   34:48.2   11:14 26  42.3       6        F 25-29   
178   1006 David Beheler             M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      34:50.2   34:50.2   11:14 55  43.9       9        M 55-59   
179   654  R. Olsen                  M      Palm Coast               FL    US      34:50.6   34:50.6   11:14 10  44.5       3        M 9-11    
180   568  Deborah DuBois            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      34:56.1   34:56.1   11:16 56  50.6       8        F 55-59   
181   637  Jennifer Miller           F      Oviedo                   FL    US      35:07.6   35:07.6   11:20 38  42.6       14       F 35-39   
182   728  R. Wubbel                 M      Gainesville              FL    US      35:09.7   35:09.7   11:21 11  42.3       4        M 9-11    
183   727  Eric Wubbel               M      Gainesville              FL    US      35:10.3   35:10.3   11:21 50  41.8       16       M 50-54   
184   590  Danielle Jahn             F      Orlando                  FL    US      35:10.4   35:10.4   11:21 33  41.9       10       F 30-34   
185   647  Michael Moore             M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      35:14.8   35:14.8   11:22 49  41.4       18       M 45-49   
186   674  Milene Roberts            F      Orlando                  FL    US      35:47.0   35:14.9   11:22 40  42.9       14       F 40-44   
187   160  Elaine Thiel              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:17.4   35:17.4   11:23 48  45.7       9        F 45-49   
188   1114 Doug Hilderman            M      Regina                                 36:15.2   35:17.8   11:23 56  43.6       10       M 55-59   
189   1090 Greg Ward                 M      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    US      36:01.4   35:24.9   11:25 67  47.7       3        M 65-69   
190   502  JANI ALBERS               F      Melbourne                FL    US      36:12.6   35:25.2   11:26 54  48.7       13       F 50-54   
191   194  Trisha Germain            F      Geneva                   FL    US      36:12.2   35:26.5   11:26 45  44.2       10       F 45-49   
192   51   Muriel Davidson-Bratcher  F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      35:28.2   35:28.2   11:27 63  54.3       3        F 60-64   
193   1058 Margaret Martin           F      Winter Park              FL    US      35:31.1   35:31.1   11:27 55  49.1       9        F 55-59   
194   662  John Petersen             M      Port Orange              FL    US      35:32.2   35:32.2   11:28 53  42.3       17       M 50-54   
195   157  Angela Smith              F      Greenville               SC    US      36:07.2   35:33.5   11:28 48  45.4       11       F 45-49   
196   1071 Beth Boggs                F      Deland                         US      36:09.7   35:35.1   11:29 57  50.2       10       F 55-59   
197   118  David Mote                M      Orlando                  FL    US      36:17.8   35:47.2   11:33 52  41.7       18       M 50-54   
198   167  Nancy Wallace             F      Salem                    NH    US      36:27.8   35:54.6   11:35 53  47.5       14       F 50-54   
199   96   Sara Kirkland             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      36:37.2   35:58.2   11:36 38  41.6       15       F 35-39   
200   508  Bo Archer                 M      Valrico                  FL    US      36:56.2   35:59.2   11:37 53  41.8       19       M 50-54   
201   542  Yahdiel Carrasquillo      M      Deltona                  FL            37:13.2   36:02.3   11:38 42  38.4       7        M 40-44   
202   133  Catherine Gorrell         F      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      36:02.9   36:02.9   11:38 37  41.4       16       F 35-39   
203   49   Jacquelyn Culver          F      Orlando                  FL    US      36:07.8   36:07.8   11:39 25  40.7       7        F 25-29   
204   30   Catherine Burke           F      Tavares                  FL    US      36:10.0   36:10.0   11:40 55  48.3       11       F 55-59   
205   547  Donna Clark               F      KANATA                   ON    CA      36:10.7   36:10.7   11:40 56  48.8       12       F 55-59   
206   548  Steven Clark              M      Kanata                   ON    CA      36:11.0   36:11.0   11:40 58  43.3       11       M 55-59   
207   162  Charlie Torres            M      Orlando                  FL            36:13.3   36:13.3   11:41 39  37.4       14       M 35-39   
208   66   Patty Folsom              F      Titusville               FL    US      36:17.0   36:17.0   11:42 62  52.4       4        F 60-64   
209   591  Carolyn Jensen            F      Port Orange              FL    US      37:11.8   36:18.4   11:43 56  48.7       13       F 55-59   
210   93   Judith (Judy) Jones       F      Corunna                  ON    CA      37:02.1   36:19.1   11:43 55  48.0       14       F 55-59   
211   709  Nancy Tomaino             F      Marcellus                NY    US      36:19.5   36:19.5   11:43 53  47.0       15       F 50-54   
212   1042 Susan Hoekstra            F      Zeeland                  MI    US      36:54.5   36:20.7   11:43 65  54.3       2        F 65-69   
213   632  Teresa Marino             F      Port Orange              FL            36:21.7   36:21.7   11:44 51  45.9       16       F 50-54   
214   1011 Brian Brasher             M      Port Orange              FL    US      36:24.3   36:24.3   11:45 46  39.2       19       M 45-49   
215   534  Rafael Burgos             M      Winter Park              FL            36:27.4   36:27.4   11:46 41  37.7       8        M 40-44   
216   553  Justin Davidson           M      Columbia                 SC    US      36:31.2   36:31.2   11:47 21  35.4       3        M 20-24   
217   667  Audrey Butler             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:40.0   36:40.0   11:50 57  48.7       15       F 55-59   
218   730  Patrick Butler            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:40.9   36:40.9   11:50 61  43.7       6        M 60-64   
219   6    Kat Atwood                F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:44.7   36:44.7   11:51 55  47.5       16       F 55-59   
220   1030 Nicole Fortuna            F      Melbourne                FL            36:45.0   36:45.0   11:51 23  40.0       3        F 20-24   
221   134  Brenna Phillips           F      Winter Haven             FL    US      36:58.9   36:58.9   11:56 49  44.1       12       F 45-49   
222   638  TJ Miller                 M      Port Orange              FL    US      36:58.9   36:58.9   11:56 31  35.1       6        M 30-34   
223   613  Dan Kuzma                 M      Pinellas Park            FL    US      36:59.3   36:59.3   11:56 43  37.7       9        M 40-44   
224   171  Keith West                M      Orlando                  FL    US      38:06.5   37:04.4   11:58 44  37.9       10       M 40-44   
225   581  Ivonne Halleran           F      Port Orange              FL            37:06.8   37:06.8   11:58 48  43.5       13       F 45-49   
226   749  Natalie Ramirez           F      Baytown                  TX    US      37:08.1   37:08.1   11:59 23  39.6       4        F 20-24   
227   74   Ron Goldberg              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:58.2   37:13.4   12:00 73  48.7       3        M 70-74   
228   73   Michael Goldberg          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:58.1   37:15.2   12:01 49  39.1       20       M 45-49   
229   1036 Norma Gunter              F      Sorrento                 FL    US      37:50.8   37:16.0   12:01 46  42.4       14       F 45-49   
230   541  Rebekah Carrasquillo      F      Deltona                  FL            38:42.7   37:19.4   12:02 46  42.4       15       F 45-49   
231   110  Jeff Massey               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:57.2   37:20.0   12:03 58  42.0       12       M 55-59   
232   150  Ann Schumacher            F      Alexandria               VA    US      37:21.9   37:21.9   12:03 59  49.0       17       F 55-59   
233   152  Tracy Shields             F      Rock Hill                SC    US      37:59.5   37:25.7   12:04 52  45.0       17       F 50-54   
234   630  Robin Manes               F      Davenport                FL    US      37:32.3   37:32.3   12:07 30  39.2       11       F 30-34   
235   26   Jerry Brittain            M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      38:08.4   37:32.9   12:07 49  38.8       21       M 45-49   
236   1082 Sandy Stewart             F      Interlachen              FL    US      38:05.0   37:33.9   12:07 60  49.3       5        F 60-64   
237   601  Andrew Kirk               M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      38:05.0   37:35.1   12:07 55  40.7       13       M 55-59   
238   1075 Gene Schiavone            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:45.4   37:45.4   12:11 69  45.6       4        M 65-69   
239   509  Trina Archer              F      Valrico                  FL    US      38:46.0   37:49.8   12:12 44  41.1       15       F 40-44   
240   682  Keith Sallee              M      Waterford                MI    US      37:59.4   37:59.4   12:15 48  38.1       22       M 45-49   
241   50   Peggy Culver              F      Orlando                  FL    US      38:02.1   38:02.1   12:16 56  46.5       18       F 55-59   
242   128  Cheryl Parmelee           F      Mount Dora               FL    US      39:09.0   38:05.1   12:17 52  44.3       18       F 50-54   
243   154  Daria Siciliano           F      Port Orange              FL    US      38:37.0   38:05.2   12:17 60  48.6       6        F 60-64   
244   539  Jorge Carabeo             M      Miami                    FL    US      38:44.5   38:05.3   12:17 35  34.7       15       M 35-39   
245   676  Stephanie Rodall          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      38:05.5   38:05.5   12:17 36  39.0       17       F 35-39   
246   652  Anna Navarro              F      Miami                    FL    US      38:44.6   38:05.8   12:17 41  39.9       16       F 40-44   
247   605  Sheshan Kletzky           F      Wellington               FL    US      38:07.1   38:07.1   12:18 40  39.7       17       F 40-44   
248   1010 Gregory Bowden            M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      38:08.3   38:08.3   12:18 33  34.3       7        M 30-34   
249   1085 Ashley Sywulak            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      38:08.9   38:08.9   12:18 32  38.6       12       F 30-34   
250   689  Caryssa Seider            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      38:42.4   38:11.2   12:19 37  39.1       18       F 35-39   
251   726  C. Wubbel                 M      Gainesville              FL    US      38:15.4   38:15.4   12:20 9   42.4       5        M 9-11    
252   176  Jenni Wubbel              F      Gainesville              FL    US      38:15.5   38:15.5   12:20 37  39.0       19       F 35-39   
253   1046 J. Jiloty                 M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:47.1   38:17.5   12:21 9   42.4       6        M 9-11    
254   1043 Daniel Hunt               M      Debary                   FL    US      38:17.6   38:17.6   12:21 50  38.4       20       M 50-54   
255   13   Mark Barritt              M      Kissimmee                FL    US      38:22.9   38:22.9   12:23 37  34.8       16       M 35-39   
256   1047 Meredi Jiloty             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:53.8   38:24.7   12:23 39  39.1       20       F 35-39   
257   621  NICOLE LEONTSINIS         F      Tampa                    FL    US      39:27.2   38:28.0   12:25 48  42.0       16       F 45-49   
258   55   Jennifer Desideri         F      San Francisco            CA    US      39:14.1   38:32.4   12:26 42  39.7       18       F 40-44   
259   678  Shareen Roupp             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      39:15.4   38:34.5   12:27 51  43.2       19       F 50-54   
260   503  Mary Alesandrini          F      Tampa                    FL    US      38:35.2   38:35.2   12:27 59  47.4       19       F 55-59   
261   504  Patrick Alesandrini       M      Tampa                    FL    US      38:35.7   38:35.7   12:27 61  41.6       7        M 60-64   
262   677  Karen Rogers              F      Minden                   ON    CA      38:36.4   38:36.4   12:27 60  48.0       7        F 60-64   
263   525  Sheryl Briand             F      Bedford                  NS    CA      38:36.5   38:36.5   12:27 55  45.2       20       F 55-59   
264   140  Beth Rife                 F      Debary                   FL    US      39:22.8   38:36.9   12:27 51  43.2       20       F 50-54   
265   1020 A. Cunane                 F      Brooksville              FL    US      38:40.2   38:40.2   12:28 12  42.4       2        F 12-14   
266   59   Kristen Doherty           F      Brooksville              FL    US      38:40.8   38:40.8   12:29 45  40.5       17       F 45-49   
267   565  Gary Dornblaser           M      Allentown                PA    US      39:27.9   38:41.5   12:29 68  44.1       5        M 65-69   
268   151  Ann Sheldon               F      Columbiaville            MI    US      38:41.8   38:41.8   12:29 67  52.4       3        F 65-69   
269   571  Amy Evenstad              F      DeBary                   FL    US      39:45.1   38:46.1   12:30 46  40.8       18       F 45-49   
270   72   Adina Goldberg            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      39:35.0   38:46.8   12:31 59  47.2       21       F 55-59   
271   19   Steve Berberich           M      Port Orange              FL    US      39:41.6   38:50.6   12:32 59  40.6       14       M 55-59   
272   18   Joanne Berberich          F      Port Orange              FL    US      39:42.2   38:50.9   12:32 59  47.1       22       F 55-59   
273   28   Susan Brown               F      Westlake                 OH    US      39:43.3   38:53.9   12:33 54  44.3       21       F 50-54   
274   8    Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      39:45.3   38:57.2   12:34 43  39.6       19       F 40-44   
275   1081 Joe Siciliano             M      Port Orange              FL    US      39:31.5   38:59.2   12:35 61  41.2       8        M 60-64   
276   669  Linda Reith               F      Concord                  NC    US      39:01.5   39:01.5   12:35 54  44.2       22       F 50-54   
277   694  Maryann Smith             F      Pittsboro                NC    US      39:02.8   39:02.8   12:36 68  52.7       4        F 65-69   
278   580  Tammy Giacobbe            F      Amherst                  OH    US      39:59.7   39:02.9   12:36 46  40.5       19       F 45-49   
279   45   Kevin Clark               M      Charleston               SC    US      39:03.8   39:03.8   12:36 24  33.1       4        M 20-24   
280   46   Melissa Clark             F      Charleston               SC    US      39:04.3   39:04.3   12:36 51  42.7       23       F 50-54   
281   1073 Timothy Scanlon           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      40:10.5   39:04.4   12:36 64  42.1       9        M 60-64   
282   588  heidi huwe                F      Tampa                    FL    US      40:03.9   39:04.8   12:36 46  40.5       20       F 45-49   
283   1098 Amy Connolly              F      Debary                   FL    US      39:09.1   39:09.1   12:38 50  42.1       24       F 50-54   
284   191  Dee Dee Smitha            F      Shelbyvillle                           39:16.7   39:16.7   12:40 62  48.4       8        F 60-64   
285   78   Brice Gyurisko            M      Orlando                  FL    US      39:20.4   39:20.4   12:41 61  40.8       10       M 60-64   
286   1048 Brandon Kirkpatrick       M      Tavares                  FL    US      40:27.1   39:21.5   12:42 49  37.0       23       M 45-49   
287   1023 L. Dial                   F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      39:21.8   39:21.8   12:42 8   46.9       1        F 1- 8    
288   747  Carlous Nipper            M      Ellenwood                              40:26.6   39:25.3   12:43 47  36.4       24       M 45-49   
289   1024 Barry Doherty             M      Brooksville              FL    US      39:25.7   39:25.7   12:43 51  37.6       21       M 50-54   
290   107  Alfredo Martinez          M      Sanford                  FL            40:42.1   39:28.2   12:44 50  37.2       22       M 50-54   
291   98   April Knight              F      Osteen                   FL    US      39:36.7   39:36.7   12:47 54  43.5       25       F 50-54   
292   29   Karen Burchette           F      Deltona                  FL            39:38.0   39:38.0   12:47 54  43.5       26       F 50-54   
293   713  Rebeka Torres             F      Orlando                  FL            40:19.8   39:38.2   12:47 39  37.9       21       F 35-39   
294   511  Tamara Austin             F      Irvine                   CA    US      39:47.6   39:47.6   12:50 54  43.3       27       F 50-54   
295   633  Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      39:56.5   39:56.5   12:53 43  38.6       20       F 40-44   
296   586  Michael Holt              M      Merritt Island           FL    US      40:55.5   39:57.8   12:53 46  35.7       25       M 45-49   
297   520  Michael Bong              M      Deland                   FL    US      41:11.7   40:06.3   12:56 51  36.9       23       M 50-54   
298   748  Deborah Dorber            F      edgewater                              40:11.0   40:11.0   12:58 56  44.0       23       F 55-59   
299   527  Chief Ten Bryant          M      Tavares                  FL    US      40:14.9   40:14.9   12:59 74  45.7       4        M 70-74   
300   505  colleen alexander         F      Madison                  CT    US      40:25.3   40:25.3   13:02 43  38.2       21       F 40-44   
301   149  Marianne Schroeder        F      Bettendorf               IA    US      40:26.7   40:26.7   13:03 72  53.8       3        F 70-74   
302   11   Brooklyn Barritt          F      Kissimmee                FL    US      40:27.8   40:27.8   13:03 14  38.8       3        F 12-14   
303   56   Jerry Diaczynsky          M      Kissimmee                FL    US      41:21.8   40:34.3   13:05 51  36.5       24       M 50-54   
304   115  Sean McNamara             M      Deltona                  FL    US      45:32.3   40:36.0   13:06 39  33.4       17       M 35-39   
305   661  Terri Pendarvis           F      Lake Helen               FL    US      41:19.3   40:38.8   13:07 46  38.9       21       F 45-49   
306   725  Maryellen Winn            F      Coatesville              PA    US      40:43.9   40:43.9   13:08 64  47.9       9        F 60-64   
307   648  Patricia Moran            F      Port Orange              FL    US      41:53.9   41:02.9   13:14 61  45.7       10       F 60-64   
308   716  Angela Twomey             F      Royal Palm Beach         FL    US      41:32.3   41:03.5   13:15 54  42.0       28       F 50-54   
309   1086 Anonymous Participant     F                                     US      42:24.6   41:23.0   13:21 37  36.0       22       F 35-39   
310   1087 J. Testa                  F      Palm Coast               FL    US      42:24.3   41:23.4   13:21 9   43.1       4        F 9-11    
311   1109 Tiffany Dorber            F      edgewater                              41:36.1   41:36.1   13:25 27  35.4       8        F 25-29   
312   552  Janice Cozze              F      Nazareth                 PA    US      41:40.0   41:40.0   13:26 62  45.6       11       F 60-64   
313   656  Cierra Osborn             F      Port Orange              FL    US      41:46.8   41:46.8   13:29 31  35.2       13       F 30-34   
314   1074 Sharon Scheiwiller        F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      42:39.3   41:58.1   13:32 75  54.2       1        F 75-79   
315   515  Marieann Bannan           F      Deltona                  FL    US      42:47.4   42:13.6   13:37 60  43.9       12       F 60-64   
316   715  Thanh Huong Trinh         F      Orlando                  FL    US      42:59.1   42:15.8   13:38 55  41.3       24       F 55-59   
317   714  Nichole Trinh             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      42:59.3   42:17.5   13:39 28  34.8       9        F 25-29   
318   642  Hansel Modley             M      Wesley CVhapel           FL            43:29.3   42:22.4   13:40 58  37.0       15       M 55-59   
319   1037 C. Harris                 M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:24.1   42:24.1   13:41 7   42.9       3        M 1- 8    
320   711  Josue Torres              M      Orlando                  FL            43:13.1   42:32.5   13:43 17  30.7       4        M 15-19   
321   68   Glenna Gillentine         F      Columbia                 SC    US      42:38.1   42:38.1   13:45 63  45.2       13       F 60-64   
322   614  Dane LaCasse              M      Port Orange              FL    US      43:45.2   42:49.9   13:49 51  34.6       25       M 50-54   
323   106  Vanessa Martin            F      Charleston               WV    US      43:36.9   43:01.5   13:53 45  36.4       22       F 45-49   
324   617  Julie Larsen              F      Orange City              FL    US      43:36.2   43:03.1   13:53 61  43.6       14       F 60-64   
325   1017 Kathy J Conklin           F      Geneva                   FL    US      44:05.9   43:16.3   13:58 67  46.9       5        F 65-69   
326   197  Georgette Howe            F                                             44:08.4   43:30.8   14:02 45  36.0       23       F 45-49   
327   196  Robert Tyler              M      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      44:08.9   43:30.9   14:02 50  33.8       26       M 50-54   
328   143  David Ruckle              M      Clawson                  MI    US      44:32.5   43:39.0   14:05 56  35.3       16       M 55-59   
329   554  John DeBord               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      44:27.6   43:46.0   14:07 42  31.6       11       M 40-44   
330   555  Tracy DeBord              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      44:27.3   43:47.6   14:08 41  34.7       22       F 40-44   
331   91   Patsy Jeffries Zukowski   F      dartmouth                MA    US      43:50.7   43:50.7   14:09 66  45.7       6        F 65-69   
332   692  Robert Sknner             M      DeBary                   FL            44:37.1   43:53.7   14:10 49  33.2       26       M 45-49   
333   657  Danielle Pandeline        F      DeBary                   FL            44:37.7   43:54.4   14:10 38  34.1       23       F 35-39   
334   514  T. Bandur                 M      Tallahassee              FL    US      45:00.9   43:56.6   14:11 8   38.9       4        M 1- 8    
335   641  Alwyn Mindoro             M      Davenport                FL    US      44:31.7   43:56.8   14:11 43  31.7       12       M 40-44   
336   1022 Hannah DeBord             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      44:40.1   43:59.2   14:11 15  35.1       5        F 15-19   
337   81   Lisa Harris               F      Tallahassee              FL    US      45:09.7   44:04.4   14:13 52  38.3       29       F 50-54   
338   1111 Phyllis Wolff-McDonagh    F      Palm Coast               FL    US      44:13.5   44:13.5   14:16 70  47.8       4        F 70-74   
339   1084 Al Swan                   M      Clifton                  NJ    US      44:36.3   44:36.3   14:23 78  44.3       2        M 75-79   
340   702  David Szytz               M      Winter Springs           FL    US      44:43.1   44:43.1   14:26 53  33.6       27       M 50-54   
341   148  Denise Schneck            F      Orlando                  FL    US      45:56.0   44:55.3   14:29 54  38.4       30       F 50-54   
342   147  David Schneck             M      Orlando                  FL    US      45:58.4   44:57.7   14:30 55  34.0       17       M 55-59   
343   20   Nicholas Besser           M      Ocala                    FL    US      46:15.8   45:19.1   14:37 34  29.0       8        M 30-34   
344   1057 Kelli Martin              F      Apopka                   FL    US      45:27.5   45:27.5   14:40 54  37.9       31       F 50-54   
345   618  Leonard Larsen            M      Orange City              FL    US      46:13.4   45:39.6   14:44 62  35.4       11       M 60-64   
346   35   Celena Cannon             F      Guyton                   GA    US      45:44.3   45:44.3   14:45 50  36.1       32       F 50-54   
347   635  Natalia Mendez            F      Orlando                  FL    US      47:13.9   45:59.4   14:50 30  32.0       14       F 30-34   
348   699  Donna Surzyn              F      Davenport                FL    US      46:44.4   46:02.3   14:51 56  38.4       25       F 55-59   
349   54   Jo DeMari                 F      Mount Dora               FL    US      47:10.2   46:05.0   14:52 66  43.4       7        F 65-69   
350   550  Patricia Cordero          F      Cooper City              FL    US      47:28.0   46:08.8   14:53 58  39.2       26       F 55-59   
351   506  Timothy Algiere           M      Lake Helen               FL    US      46:52.5   46:11.5   14:54 47  31.1       27       M 45-49   
352   616  James Lanni               M      Port Orange              FL            46:30.1   46:30.1   15:00 49  31.4       28       M 45-49   
353   690  Lou Serra                 M      Lake Mary                FL    US      47:39.7   46:39.6   15:03 63  35.0       12       M 60-64   
354   1031 Pamela Francis            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      46:47.0   46:47.0   15:05 68  43.9       8        F 65-69   
355   615  Christina Lang            F      Port Orange              FL    US      48:11.9   47:07.5   15:12 33  31.3       15       F 30-34   
356   645  Nicole Molnar             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      48:16.5   47:12.1   15:14 32  31.2       16       F 30-34   
357   651  Heather Nagy              F      Hernando                 FL    US      48:27.5   47:19.6   15:16 66  42.3       9        F 65-69   
358   733  Craig Hesteness           M      Fergus Falls             MN    US      47:19.9   47:19.9   15:16 31  27.5       9        M 30-34   
359   546  Alice Chen                F      Lake Mary                FL            48:20.8   47:21.9   15:17 48  34.1       24       F 45-49   
360   745  Silaidiv Robles           F      Sanford                  FL    US      48:20.1   47:24.3   15:18 41  32.1       23       F 40-44   
361   530  Huyen Bui                 F      Pinellas Park            FL    US      47:27.8   47:27.8   15:19 35  31.2       24       F 35-39   
362   95   Alexis Kent               F      Orange City              FL    US      47:35.1   47:35.1   15:21 24  30.9       5        F 20-24   
363   600  Deena Kent                F      Orange City              FL    US      47:36.5   47:36.5   15:21 45  32.9       25       F 45-49   
364   113  James McKinley            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      48:15.2   47:46.2   15:25 60  33.3       13       M 60-64   
365   696  Cassie Stanley            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL            48:21.8   47:46.3   15:25 32  30.8       17       F 30-34   
366   125  Lee Noga                  F      Edgewater                FL    US      48:24.1   47:52.6   15:27 62  39.7       15       F 60-64   
367   556  Jan DelRussi              F      Edgewater                FL    US      48:26.2   47:54.8   15:27 69  43.5       10       F 65-69   
368   1041 Steven Hoekstra           M      Zeeland                  MI    US      48:43.0   47:55.1   15:27 66  34.9       6        M 65-69   
369   693  Jim Smith                 M      Pittsboro                NC    US      48:59.5   47:56.2   15:28 68  35.6       7        M 65-69   
370   114  Patricia McKinley         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      48:15.5   48:15.5   15:34 58  37.5       27       F 55-59   
371   1062 Jennie Ngo                F      Debary                   CA    US      48:17.9   48:17.9   15:35 48  33.4       26       F 45-49   
372   698  Savannah Stewart          F      Winter Park              FL    US      49:12.0   48:19.6   15:35 19  30.4       6        F 15-19   
373   697  Amy Stewart               F      Winter Park              FL    US      49:14.9   48:21.5   15:36 45  32.4       27       F 45-49   
374   564  Nancy Dietrich            F      North Judson             IN    US      49:05.6   48:27.4   15:38 71  44.2       5        F 70-74   
375   563  FRANK DIETRICH            M      North Judson             IN    US      49:06.1   48:28.6   15:38 71  36.4       5        M 70-74   
376   566  Jacqueline DORNBLASER     F      Allentown                PA    US      49:26.4   48:40.4   15:42 67  41.7       11       F 65-69   
377   1044 Dale Jensen               M      Port Orange              FL    US      49:35.7   48:42.2   15:43 56  31.6       18       M 55-59   
378   622  Susan Lewis               F      Midland                  MI    US      49:41.4   48:46.6   15:44 62  39.0       16       F 60-64   
379   1078 Merl Burkhart             M      Rockhill                               48:47.7   48:47.7   15:44 55  31.3       19       M 55-59   
380   40   Kathleen Champagne        F      Brockport                NY    US      50:08.2   49:06.2   15:50 56  36.0       28       F 55-59   
381   42   Roger Champagne           M      Hilton                   NY    US      50:09.8   49:06.9   15:51 62  32.9       14       M 60-64   
382   545  Patricia Champagne        F      Hilton                   NY    US      50:11.3   49:09.8   15:52 59  37.2       29       F 55-59   
383   704  Maxine Tarvin             F      Summerfield              FL    US      50:14.7   49:13.5   15:53 79  49.2       2        F 75-79   
384   41   Rodney Champagne          M      Brockport                NY    US      50:13.9   49:13.5   15:53 62  32.9       15       M 60-64   
385   39   Bob CHAMPAGNE             M      Summerfield              FL    US      50:13.6   49:13.9   15:53 77  39.4       3        M 75-79   
386   111  Tanya McCormick           F      Richmond Hill            GA    US      49:17.7   49:17.7   15:54 45  31.8       28       F 45-49   
387   31   CONNIE BURKE              F      Richmond Hill            GA    US      49:17.9   49:17.9   15:54 50  33.5       33       F 50-54   
388   184  seema doshi               F      Bloomfield Hills                       50:16.7   49:20.2   15:55 59  37.1       30       F 55-59   
389   116  Lindsay McNutt            F      Capac                    MI    US      50:16.6   49:21.8   15:55 41  30.8       24       F 40-44   
390   155  cindy simmons             F      Yale                     MI    US      50:18.2   49:22.2   15:56 62  38.5       17       F 60-64   
391   707  Lisa Thompson             F      Orange City              FL    US      50:06.4   49:25.6   15:57 51  33.7       34       F 50-54   
392   507  Jenny Andry               F      Cumming                  GA    US      49:56.6   49:27.5   15:57 38  30.3       25       F 35-39   
393   675  Curt Robinson             M      Port Orange              FL            50:29.3   49:31.1   15:58 77  39.1       4        M 75-79   
394   513  Sarah Baldelomar          F      Stilwell                 KS    US      50:02.1   49:32.8   15:59 34  29.8       18       F 30-34   
395   740  Lesley Wright             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      50:29.2   49:44.3   16:03 63  38.7       18       F 60-64   
396   573  Deborah Ferrell           F      Hudson                   FL    US      50:14.8   49:45.3   16:03 62  38.2       19       F 60-64   
397   706  Daniel Thompson           M      Orange City              FL    US      50:28.8   49:48.4   16:04 51  29.7       28       M 50-54   
398   599  Jill Kennedy              F      Jacksonville             FL    US      49:53.2   49:53.2   16:06 54  34.6       35       F 50-54   
399   531  Jan Bullock               F      Fleming Island           FL    US      49:54.6   49:54.6   16:06 59  36.7       31       F 55-59   
400   700  Angie Swaney              F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      49:55.8   49:55.8   16:06 53  34.2       36       F 50-54   
401   2    Chris Abbey               M      Orlando                  FL    US      50:44.2   49:58.4   16:07 49  29.2       29       M 45-49   
402   90   Joshua Inman              M      Oviedo                   FL    US      50:45.0   49:58.9   16:07 38  26.9       18       M 35-39   
403   1094 Roger Lewis               M      Ormond Beach                           50:51.0   50:05.2   16:09 79  40.3       5        M 75-79   
404   668  A. Reif                   F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      51:13.7   50:09.5   16:11 11  33.5       5        F 9-11    
405   519  John Eric Bockelman       M      Orlando                  FL    US      50:59.9   50:12.7   16:12 43  27.8       13       M 40-44   
406   24   Erin Bockelman            F      Orlando                  FL    US      51:00.0   50:13.2   16:12 43  30.7       25       F 40-44   
407   640  L. Milliman               F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      51:28.1   50:22.5   16:15 12  32.6       4        F 12-14   
408   544  A. Center                 F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      51:28.1   50:23.0   16:15 9   35.4       6        F 9-11    
409   64   Michael Farrier           M      Valrico                  FL    US      51:19.7   50:23.4   16:15 48  28.7       30       M 45-49   
410   572  Dawn Farrier              F      Valrico                  FL    US      51:22.9   50:26.7   16:16 46  31.4       29       F 45-49   
411   1021 Chance Cunane             M      Brooksville              FL    US      50:33.1   50:33.1   16:18 14  27.1       4        M 12-14   
412   738  Pamela Woody              F      Deland                   FL    US      50:35.4   50:35.4   16:19 48  31.9       30       F 45-49   
413   739  Roosevelt Woody           M      Deland                   FL    US      50:35.6   50:35.6   16:19 49  28.8       31       M 45-49   
414   103  Jodi Lyke                 F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      52:20.4   51:15.3   16:32 38  29.2       26       F 35-39   
415   104  Nikki Lyke                F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      52:19.6   51:17.2   16:33 41  29.6       26       F 40-44   
416   1105 Roger Lawson              M      Daytona Beach                          51:17.8   51:17.8   16:33 25  25.2       5        M 25-29   
417   643  Michelle Modley           F      Wesley Chapel            FL            52:28.8   51:18.7   16:33 46  30.8       31       F 45-49   
418   130  Chris Pearsall            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      51:19.0   51:19.0   16:33 33  25.5       10       M 30-34   
419   178  Kaitlyn Zarkis            F      Debary                   FL    US      52:50.6   51:58.8   16:46 29  28.3       10       F 25-29   
420   188  robert ridgeway           M      deland                                 52:50.6   51:59.4   16:46 50  28.3       29       M 50-54   
421   1063 Donald Nissen             M      Fairborn                 OH    US      53:07.8   52:13.3   16:51 74  35.2       6        M 70-74   
422   595  James Keegan              M      Northvale                NJ    US      52:44.8   52:13.9   16:51 70  33.3       7        M 70-74   
423   660  Michele Pelham            F      Holly Hill               FL    US      53:05.2   52:16.4   16:52 62  36.4       20       F 60-64   
424   1004 Leslie Ashbaugh           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:26.7   52:35.9   16:58 53  32.4       37       F 50-54   
425   1003 Craig Ashbaugh            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:27.2   52:36.7   16:58 65  31.5       8        M 65-69   
426   559  N. Dennis                 M      Hollywood                FL            53:43.0   52:38.6   16:59 6   37.1       5        M 1- 8    
427   557  Jessica Dennis            F      Hollywood                FL            53:43.1   52:38.8   16:59 43  29.3       27       F 40-44   
428   673  Stephen Ricks             M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      52:54.1   52:54.1   17:04 77  36.6       6        M 75-79   
429   185  Susan Goldberg            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      53:42.8   52:54.3   17:04 72  41.1       6        F 70-74   
430   512  Stacey Avery              F      Dallas                   GA    US      54:32.3   53:17.6   17:11 47  30.0       32       F 45-49   
431   135  Elizabeth Piatt           F      Stow                     OH    US      54:21.9   53:31.3   17:16 52  31.5       38       F 50-54   
432   172  Jean Williams             F      Stuart                   FL    US      54:19.1   53:43.1   17:20 60  34.5       21       F 60-64   
433   686  Mary Schellhamer          F      Stuart                   FL    US      54:18.9   53:45.3   17:20 65  36.7       12       F 65-69   
434   536  Christy Caldwell          F      Longwood                 FL            54:10.4   54:10.4   17:29 61  34.6       22       F 60-64   
435   17   Jim Bedow                 M      Lake Mary                FL    US      55:22.6   54:44.4   17:39 52  27.3       30       M 50-54   
436   626  Michelle Lopez            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      55:16.1   54:44.8   17:40 44  28.4       28       F 40-44   
437   658  Loverna Parron            F      Edgewater                FL    US      55:27.5   54:44.9   17:40 50  30.1       39       F 50-54   
438   639  Warren Miller             M      Okeechobee               FL    US      54:45.5   54:45.5   17:40 72  32.6       8        M 70-74   
439   516  Michelle Bedow            F      Lake Mary                FL    US      55:24.5   54:45.8   17:40 54  31.5       40       F 50-54   
440   653  Chris Olsen               F      Palm Coast               FL    US      56:02.0   54:54.0   17:43 40  27.5       29       F 40-44   
441   1072 Nan Schieffer             F      Rome                                   56:01.4   54:55.1   17:43 56  32.2       32       F 55-59   
442   582  Mary Harper               F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      56:03.3   54:55.6   17:43 63  35.1       23       F 60-64   
443   701  Michelle Sweney           F      Port Orange              FL    US      55:57.8   55:03.0   17:45 46  28.7       33       F 45-49   
444   558  Michael Dennis            M      Hollywood                FL            56:18.6   55:09.4   17:48 47  26.0       32       M 45-49   
445   684  Terri Scarboro            F      Rockledge                FL    US      55:43.5   55:10.7   17:48 70  38.3       7        F 70-74   
446   718  Sue VanSlyke              F      Muskegon Hts             MI    US      55:57.2   55:12.5   17:49 64  35.3       24       F 60-64   
447   623  Jennifer Lheureux         F      Lake Villa               IL    US      55:57.2   55:13.3   17:49 45  28.4       34       F 45-49   
448   1005 Sally Baran               F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      55:45.9   55:13.4   17:49 57  32.4       33       F 55-59   
449   624  Marc Lheureux             M      Lake Villa               IL    US      55:58.3   55:14.4   17:49 41  24.9       14       M 40-44   
450   604  Richard Kitchen           M      Winter Park              FL    US      55:54.8   55:14.9   17:49 71  31.9       9        M 70-74   
451   603  Brenda Kitchen            F      Winter Park              FL    US      55:54.3   55:15.4   17:49 63  34.8       25       F 60-64   
452   634  SHERI MCCALL              F      Sanford                  FL    US      56:26.1   55:16.3   17:50 59  33.1       34       F 55-59   
453   683  Manny Santiego            M      West Park                FL            56:26.9   55:18.7   17:51 58  28.3       20       M 55-59   
454   1049 Teri Kovaleski            F      Daytona Beach            FL            55:30.1   55:30.1   17:54 56  31.8       35       F 55-59   
455   1056 Ariana Marrero            F      Orange City              FL    US      55:31.8   55:31.8   17:55 14  28.3       5        F 12-14   
456   655  Annette Oquendo           F      Orange City              FL            55:48.9   55:48.9   18:00 52  30.2       41       F 50-54   
457   1029 Juan Escobar              M      Oviedo                   FL            56:09.5   56:09.5   18:07 48  25.8       33       M 45-49   
458   1028 E. Escobar                F      Oviedo                   FL            56:10.4   56:10.4   18:07 6   35.6       2        F 1- 8    
459   611  Elizabeth Kozlowski       F      Winter Haven             FL    US      56:24.2   56:24.2   18:12 32  26.1       19       F 30-34   
460   687  Kellie Schiren            F      Edgewater                FL    US      57:08.7   56:25.0   18:12 44  27.6       30       F 40-44   
461   746  Barbara Bell              F      Perth                                  57:36.0   56:49.0   18:20 59  32.2       36       F 55-59   
462   737  Basil White               M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      57:56.0   57:14.2   18:28 56  26.9       21       M 55-59   
463   576  Daniel Gall               M      Deland                   FL    US      58:28.8   57:23.1   18:31 49  25.4       34       M 45-49   
464   577  REBECCA GALL              F      Deland                   FL    US      58:28.1   57:23.8   18:31 41  26.5       31       F 40-44   
465   1007 Evelyn Bell               F      Orlando                  FL    US      57:45.5   57:45.5   18:38 46  27.4       35       F 45-49   
466   109  Jacqulyn Masser           F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      57:47.3   57:47.3   18:38 46  27.4       36       F 45-49   
467   1095 Grace Aponte              F      Port Orange              FL    US      57:48.1   57:48.1   18:39 51  28.8       42       F 50-54   
468   1066 David Jr Norvell          M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      58:55.9   57:56.8   18:42 26  22.3       6        M 25-29   
469   1065 David Norvell             M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      58:56.8   57:58.8   18:42 54  26.2       31       M 50-54   
470   627  Meley Lorren              F      Fort Meade               FL    US      58:52.8   58:12.6   18:47 48  27.7       37       F 45-49   
471   584  Kelley Hawes              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      59:18.3   58:25.3   18:51 47  27.3       38       F 45-49   
472   729  Lutrice Wyche             F      Palm Coast               FL    US      1:00:25.1 59:31.4   19:12 52  28.3       43       F 50-54   
473   578  Vicky Garrett             F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:02:07.1 1:01:04.4 19:42 54  28.2       44       F 50-54   
474   593  Robin Jones               F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:02:09.8 1:01:06.6 19:43 62  31.1       26       F 60-64   
475   608  Theresa Kopishke          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:03.1 1:01:09.4 19:44 48  26.4       39       F 45-49   
476   607  George Kopishke           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:02.7 1:01:12.3 19:45 41  22.5       15       M 40-44   
477   596  Pat Keegan                F      Northvale                NJ    US      1:01:58.5 1:01:26.0 19:49 71  34.9       8        F 70-74   
478   1053 Bea Lucy                  F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:02:40.5 1:02:11.2 20:04 75  36.6       3        F 75-79   
479   663  Susan Pollock             F      Sacramento               CA    US      1:02:50.7 1:02:15.3 20:05 62  30.5       27       F 60-64   
480   562  Skylar Dickerson          F      Windermere               FL    US      1:03:38.6 1:02:26.7 20:09 20  23.6       6        F 20-24   
481   560  Kaitlyn DICKERSON         F      Windermere               FL    US      1:03:39.0 1:02:27.2 20:09 21  23.6       7        F 20-24   
482   1092 Katie Werling             F      Davenport                FL    US      1:03:51.5 1:02:55.4 20:18 36  23.6       27       F 35-39   
483   137  Trevor Providence         M      South Daytona            FL    US      1:04:35.2 1:03:24.3 20:27 28  20.4       7        M 25-29   
484   1106 jessica dickerson         F      windermere                             1:06:05.4 1:04:52.9 20:56 46  24.4       40       F 45-49   
485   1061 Takeisha Myers-Providence F      South Daytona            FL    US      1:06:24.5 1:05:16.1 21:03 35  22.7       28       F 35-39   
486   659  Nora Payne                F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:07:47.4 1:07:02.2 21:37 39  22.4       29       F 35-39   
487   594  Marvin Jordan             M      Bearfoot Bay             FL            1:12:17.5 1:11:23.4 23:02 81  29.7       1        M 80-99   
488   1100 Tracy Rodriguez           F      Deland                   FL    US      1:11:25.1 1:11:25.1 23:02 53  23.9       45       F 50-54   
489   1067 Brittney Merens           F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:11:28.6 1:11:28.6 23:03 28  20.6       11       F 25-29   
490   592  Jason Jones               M      Windermere               FL    US      1:12:34.8 1:11:58.8 23:13 41  19.1       16       M 40-44   
491   510  Edward Arnold             M      Winter Garden            FL    US      1:12:35.8 1:12:00.7 23:14 46  19.8       35       M 45-49   
492   561  Rich Dickerson            M      Windermere               FL    US      1:23:19.2 1:22:05.1 26:29 48  17.6       36       M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Antonelli 1115 14  20      M      Port Orange FL US 25:01.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     kelly britton 1113 41  10      F      lehigh acres   23:02.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     George Reith 1068 58  76      M      Concord NC US 28:59 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     kelly britton 1113 41  10      F      lehigh acres   23:02.3 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Kozlowski 609  5   73      M      Winter Haven FL US 28:48.1 
2     E. Jiloty    1045 7   112     M      Ormond Beach FL US 31:08.6 
3     C. Harris    1037 7   319     M      Ormond Beach FL US 42:24.1 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Z. Cartledge 38   10  45      M      Winter Springs FL US 27:17.7 
2     O. Birkholz  1009 10  111     M      Mankato MN US        31:08.5 
3     R. Olsen     654  10  179     M      Palm Coast FL US     34:50.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Antonelli 1115 14  20      M      Port Orange FL US 25:01.8 
2     Matthew Marino    631  13  32      M      Port Orange FL US 25:55.0 
3     Ethan Reshad      671  13  98      M      Lake Mary FL US   30:26.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     zachary kelly 187 17  13      M      Madison CT US 23:34.0 
2     Tyler Vammino 192 16  33      M      Raleigh NC US 25:57.7 
3     Omar torres   712 15  133     M      Orlando FL    32:25.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Nix     123  22  7       M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:55.3 
2     Steven Stouffer 1070 23  132     M      Colorado Springs    32:18.1 
3     Justin Davidson 553  21  216     M      Columbia SC US      36:31.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Brooks     180  26  3       M      Shelburne VT US   20:30.3 
2     Grant Gochenour 70   25  38      M      Orange Park FL US 26:38.3 
3     Jayson Ryter    1112 28  39      M      Ormond beach      26:41.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brad Pinker      136 32  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:50.0 
2     Kyler Ayscue     9   31  53      M      Jacksonville FL US 27:43.0 
3     Kevin Clodfelter 549 30  62      M      Davenport FL US    28:17.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Carpenter 37  35  15      M      ormond beach FL US 23:45.6 
2     Chris Staley          132 35  18      M      Ormond Beach       24:47.4 
3     Michael Trabulsy      163 39  23      M      Orlando FL US      25:04.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Huynh-Janicek 89  44  51      M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:41.6 
2     Heath Beauregard     16  44  80      M      Tampa FL US         29:14.4 
3     Jason Breiding       523 40  84      M      Morrison CO US      29:17.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Wedge     723 47  6       M      Clermont FL US  21:32.7 
2     Steven Stouffer 159 46  8       M      Melbourne FL US 22:26.5 
3     John Ebbrecht   63  49  14      M      Niceville FL US 23:38.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bruce Christensen 750 51  5       M                     21:14.5 
2     PAULO CEZAR ROSA  142 52  16      M      Orlando FL US  24:19.4 
3     Robert Riedy      751 52  19      M      Phillips NE US 25:01.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Guyette 77   59  54      M      Middletown CT US   27:44.5 
2     George Reith 1068 58  76      M      Concord NC US      28:59.0 
3     Rob Vivari   721  57  125     M      Ormond Beach FL US 31:41.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel McIlvanie 112  64  36      M      Rock City IL US        26:17.2 
2     Douglas Moodie   189  61  49      M      Perth                  27:37.0 
3     Tom Draus        1099 62  77      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:00.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Sowell 695  66  146     M      Daytona Beach FL US  33:11.2 
2     Tom Hawkins  83   68  165     M      Orange City FL US    33:59.7 
3     Greg Ward    1090 67  189     M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 35:24.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Birkholz 21  70  114     M      Mankato MN US      31:09.7 
2     Fred Richards   672 72  174     M      Brockport NY US    34:37.7 
3     Ron Goldberg    74  73  227     M      Ormond Beach FL US 37:13.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Sheeham  1110 78  129     M      Port Orange FL US 32:06.4 
2     Al Swan       1084 78  339     M      Clifton NJ US     44:36.3 
3     Bob CHAMPAGNE 39   77  385     M      Summerfield FL US 49:13.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marvin Jordan 594 81  487     M      Bearfoot Bay FL  1:11:23.4 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Dial    1023 8   287     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 39:21.8 
2     E. Escobar 1028 6   458     F      Oviedo FL              56:10.4 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     K. Lee    1050 11  34      F      Owens Cross Roads AL US 25:59.3 
2     L. Seay   1080 10  137     F      Madison AL US           32:30.1 
3     G. Abbate 501  11  173     F      Silver Lake WI US       34:34.0 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Birkholz      1008 12  96      F      Mankato MN US     30:10.3 
2     A. Cunane        1020 12  265     F      Brooksville FL US 38:40.2 
3     Brooklyn Barritt 11   14  302     F      Kissimmee FL US   40:27.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Ebbrecht  62   18  24      F      Niceville FL US 25:07.0 
2     Kamryn Smillov  156  18  68      F      Deland FL US    28:28.3 
3     Abigail Touchet 1088 19  107     F      Chester MA US   30:59.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sally Hart     82   21  11      F      Clinton SC US    23:08.5 
2     Tiffany Larsen 100  23  17      F      Ormond Beach FL  24:43.6 
3     Nicole Fortuna 1030 23  220     F      Melbourne FL     36:45.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nichelle Ayscue 10  28  42      F      Jacksonville FL US  27:09.3 
2     Marissa Renaud  670 28  86      F      Orlando FL US       29:21.6 
3     Lindsey Tobias  708 25  130     F      Daytona Beach FL US 32:12.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Conquest 1019 34  12      F      Port Orange FL US  23:13.2 
2     Kimberly Antonelli 5    34  28      F      Port Orange FL US  25:19.9 
3     Lindsay Moore      1059 33  35      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:12.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kristen Guardiola 1035 36  21      F      Port Orange FL  25:02.6 
2     Jamie Wolfe       173  36  29      F      Matthews NC US  25:25.2 
3     Emily Birkholz    22   38  55      F      Mankato MN US   27:49.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dena Vammino    193 44  47      F      Raleigh NC US   27:34.5 
2     Morgan Hathaway 583 42  81      F      Port Orange FL  29:14.8 
3     Alicia Victory  165 43  95      F      Smyrna TN US    30:04.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jackie Bustos 34  47  59      F      West Hills CA US   28:07.4 
2     Carrie Leroux 101 46  94      F      Brockville ON CA   30:02.1 
3     Kim Martin    734 47  123     F      Apollo Beach FL US 31:36.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andria Klioze 97  51  41      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:04.8 
2     Kristin Riedy 195 50  60      F      Phillips NE US     28:16.3 
3     Penny Coon    47  54  79      F      Elmira MI US       29:12.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Chappell  43  56  22      F      Ocala FL US        25:04.0 
2     Lori Leatherbee 741 59  48      F      New Smyrna Beach   27:34.5 
3     Carrie Mock     117 56  65      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:21.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Ward               1091 63  116     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 31:15.0 
2     Jody Short               153  62  143     F      Raymond NH US        32:50.1 
3     Muriel Davidson-Bratcher 51   63  192     F      Daytona Beach FL US  35:28.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Linda Sue Lowry 628  65  110     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:06.4 
2     Susan Hoekstra  1042 65  212     F      Zeeland MI US          36:20.7 
3     Ann Sheldon     151  67  268     F      Columbiaville MI US    38:41.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sherry Feathers    65  74  150     F      Savannah GA US   33:20.2 
2     Irene Robinson     141 73  171     F      Port Orange FL   34:30.7 
3     Marianne Schroeder 149 72  301     F      Bettendorf IA US 40:26.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sharon Scheiwiller 1074 75  314     F      Baldwinsville NY US 41:58.1   
2     Maxine Tarvin      704  79  383     F      Summerfield FL US   49:13.5   
3     Bea Lucy           1053 75  478     F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:02:11.2 

Embed Code