Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9, 2020 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City                             State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                                 Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== =============================== ====== ================================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1676 Ryan Carroll                    M      Chesapeake                                     1:19:16.5 6:03  37  74.5       1        M Overall           
2     1644 Adam Cross                      M      Wimauma                          FL    US      1:21:09.1 6:12  36  72.5       2        M Overall           
3     1400 David Nelson                    M      Indianapolis                     IN    US      1:28:09.6 6:44  48  72.6       3        M Overall           
4     1186 Darryl Gerow                    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:29:58.3 6:52  21  64.9       1        M 20-24             
5     1364 Jamie McMurray                  M      Mooresville                      NC    US      1:30:26.7 6:54  42  67.4       1        M Masters           
6     1228 CARLOS HERAS                    M      Miami                            FL    US      1:31:13.3 6:58  40  65.8       1        M Masters           
                                                                                                                                1        M 40-44             
7     1443 Fabio Pena                      M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:31:13.9 6:58  50  71.4       1        M 50-54             
8     1001 Brett Abbott                    M      West Springfield                 MA    US      1:31:15.6 6:58  21  64.0       2        M 20-24             
9     1654 Rick Heinrich                   M      Mooresville                      NC    US      1:31:51.2 7:01  56  74.8       1        M 55-59             
10    1471 Tommy Ramirez                   M      Saint Cloud                      FL    US      1:32:23.6 7:03  47  68.7       1        M 45-49             
11    136  Brad Pinker                     M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:32:48.0 7:05  32  62.9       1        M 30-34             
12    1321 Bejamin Little                  M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:33:01.6 7:06  19  62.8       1        M 15-19             
13    1574 Lea Tardanico                   F      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      1:33:17.9 7:07  24  69.9       1        F Overall           
14    1153 Mark Edwards                    M      Shreveport                       LA    US      1:34:08.2 7:11  32  62.0       2        M 30-34             
15    48   Jimmie Johnson                  M      Charlotte                                      1:34:18.4 7:12  43  65.1       2        M 40-44             
16    180  John Brooks                     M      Shelburne                        VT    US      1:34:40.8 7:14  26  61.7       1        M 25-29             
17    1460 Andrew Price                    M      Lossiemouth                      MRY   GB      1:34:52.1 7:15  36  62.0       1        M 35-39             
18    1592 Fred Urfer                      M      Brooklyn                         NY    US      1:35:05.8 7:16  41  63.6       3        M 40-44             
19    1645 Pedro J. Llanos                 M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:35:37.4 7:18  39  62.4       2        M 35-39             
20    1546 Laura Smith                     F      Boston                           MA    US      1:36:06.7 7:20  31  67.9       2        F Overall           
21    1219 Stephen Hansen                  M      Tampa                            FL    US      1:36:23.2 7:21  32  60.6       3        M 30-34             
22    1351 Seth Mayo                       M      Edgewater                        FL    US      1:36:35.8 7:22  32  60.5       4        M 30-34             
23    1625 Charisse Winter                 F      Apopka                           FL            1:36:40.1 7:23  36  68.4       3        F Overall           
24    45   Kevin Clark                     M      Charleston                       SC    US      1:37:13.2 7:25  24  60.1       3        M 20-24             
25    1618 Steve West                      M      BRYCEVILLE                       FL    US      1:37:53.4 7:28  42  62.2       4        M 40-44             
26    1089 Michael Cain                    M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:37:53.8 7:28  59  72.2       2        M 55-59             
27    1282 Katelyn Kelley                  F      Steuben                          ME    US      1:38:00.4 7:29  23  66.5       1        F 20-24             
28    1593 Norbert Vakhal                  M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      1:38:12.1 7:30  39  60.8       3        M 35-39             
29    1478 Alison Renner                   F      Arlington                        VA    US      1:38:23.1 7:31  31  66.3       1        F 30-34             
30    1562 Dwayne Steele                   M      Seymour                          IN    US      1:38:23.7 7:31  41  61.4       5        M 40-44             
31    25   Kristine Brasher                F      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:38:41.3 7:32  32  66.2       2        F 30-34             
32    1150 Josh Ebert                      M      Deland                           FL    US      1:39:01.2 7:34  45  63.1       2        M 45-49             
33    1002 David Abbott                    M      West Springfield                 MA    US      1:39:03.1 7:34  56  69.4       3        M 55-59             
34    1334 Dejan Magoc                     M      Deland                           FL    US      1:39:08.6 7:34  43  61.9       6        M 40-44             
35    1578 Robert Templeton                M      Townsend                         MA    US      1:39:13.6 7:34  47  64.0       3        M 45-49             
36    1672 Chris Derrick                   M      bristol                                        1:39:26.9 7:35  37  59.4       4        M 35-39             
37    1665 Tyler Simmons                   M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:39:34.4 7:36  21  58.6       4        M 20-24             
38    1480 Bryan Rerko                     M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:39:34.5 7:36  19  58.6       2        M 15-19             
39    1355 Daniel McCarthy                 M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:39:40.2 7:37  50  65.4       2        M 50-54             
40    1461 Robert Prosser                  M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:40:20.1 7:40  23  58.2       5        M 20-24             
41    1139 Mark Diehl                      M      Valdosta                         GA    US      1:40:26.5 7:40  35  58.4       5        M 35-39             
42    1369 William Menefee                 M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:41:12.2 7:44  18  57.7       3        M 15-19             
43    1583 Luca Tonon                      M      Torino                                 IT      1:41:27.0 7:45  47  62.6       4        M 45-49             
44    1159 Olivia Eskew                    F      Chapel Hill                      NC    US      1:41:33.0 7:45  26  64.2       1        F 25-29             
45    1555 Trina Spinelli                  F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:42:36.9 7:50  39  65.3       1        F 35-39             
46    1382 Waylon Mitchell                 M      Melbourne                        FL    US      1:42:58.3 7:52  34  56.8       5        M 30-34             
47    1395 Michael Murphy                  M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:43:36.7 7:55  54  65.1       3        M 50-54             
48    63   John Ebbrecht                   M      Niceville                        FL    US      1:44:04.0 7:57  49  62.1       5        M 45-49             
49    1218 travis hannack                  M      New Bedford                      MA    US      1:44:10.6 7:57  44  59.5       7        M 40-44             
50    1567 Sharon Lay                      F      Daytona beach                    FL    US      1:44:30.1 7:59  57  77.4       1        F Masters           
51    1035 Jeremy Ballanco                 M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:44:36.2 7:59  41  57.8       8        M 40-44             
52    1338 Adam Marcus                     M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:44:43.5 8:00  37  56.4       6        M 35-39             
53    1577 Charlie Templeton               M      Port Orange                      FL            1:44:49.2 8:00  31  55.7       6        M 30-34             
54    142  PAULO CEZAR ROSA                M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:45:02.1 8:01  52  63.1       4        M 50-54             
55    1650 jack Driskell                   M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:45:17.4 8:02  60  67.8       1        M 60-64             
56    1386 James Moore                     M      Roanoke                          VA    US      1:45:18.0 8:02  51  62.4       5        M 50-54             
57    1547 Max Smith                       M      Debary                           FL    US      1:45:22.2 8:03  52  62.9       6        M 50-54             
58    1450 Rick Peterson                   M      Maple Grove                      MN    US      1:45:24.1 8:03  60  67.7       2        M 60-64             
59    1535 Chris Silva                     M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:45:27.3 8:03  47  60.2       6        M 45-49             
60    1381 Annabel Miranda                 F      Orlando                          FL    US      1:45:56.0 8:05  35  62.2       2        F 35-39             
61    158  Jason Stevens                   M      Powell                           OH    US      1:46:01.6 8:06  49  60.9       7        M 45-49             
62    1406 Mark Newman                     M      Debary                           FL    US      1:46:02.8 8:06  47  59.9       8        M 45-49             
63    1056 Jessica Bianco                  F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      1:46:46.8 8:09  26  61.1       2        F 25-29             
64    1455 Michael Pickett                 M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:47:02.4 8:10  18  54.6       4        M 15-19             
65    1180 Gabriel Casmus                  M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:47:03.3 8:10  19  54.5       5        M 15-19             
66    1308 Alana Langdon                   F      Ponte Vedra Beach                FL    US      1:47:14.7 8:11  25  60.8       3        F 25-29             
67    1234 Melissa Hodges                  F      Deland                           FL    US      1:47:23.9 8:12  45  65.3       1        F 45-49             
68    1434 Jesse Paquin                    M      Tzfat                                  IL      1:47:35.8 8:13  35  54.5       7        M 35-39             
69    1154 James Elford                    M      Sebastian                        FL    US      1:47:43.2 8:13  49  60.0       9        M 45-49             
70    1127 Leyton de Lange                 M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:47:55.9 8:14  45  57.9       10       M 45-49             
71    1264 Mary Johnson                    F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:47:59.0 8:15  52  70.4       1        F 50-54             
72    37   Christopher Carpenter           M      ormond beach                     FL    US      1:48:06.9 8:15  35  54.3       8        M 35-39             
73    1183 Ann Garlock                     F      Battle Creek                     MI    US      1:48:20.5 8:16  54  71.9       2        F 50-54             
74    1037 Melisa Banks                    F      Falls Church                     VA    US      1:48:31.4 8:17  50  68.3       3        F 50-54             
75    182  Jerry Searcy                    M      Pavo                             GA    US      1:48:40.3 8:18  49  59.4       11       M 45-49             
76    1005 Mike Acosta                     M      Viera                            FL    US      1:48:43.2 8:18  41  55.6       9        M 40-44             
77    1357 Claire McDonnell                F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:48:44.1 8:18  17  63.0       1        F 15-19             
78    1687 Greg Konopasek                  M                                                     1:48:44.7 8:18  35  54.0       9        M 35-39             
79    1053 Paula Milani Bertola            F      Santo André                           BR      1:49:03.6 8:20  35  60.4       3        F 35-39             
80    1335 Michael Main                    M      Deland                           FL    US      1:49:07.2 8:20  30  53.5       7        M 30-34             
81    1510 Paul Sarat                      M      Tampa                            FL    US      1:49:22.7 8:21  53  61.2       7        M 50-54             
82    1327 Jorge Lopez                     M      Sanford                          FL    US      1:49:40.2 8:22  48  58.4       12       M 45-49             
83    1506 Preston Sanders                 M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      1:49:56.7 8:24  31  53.1       8        M 30-34             
84    1199 Mack McSheehy                   M      monroeville                                    1:49:57.3 8:24  53  60.8       8        M 50-54             
85    1582 Christopher Tobias              M      Debary                           FL    US      1:50:06.3 8:24  30  53.0       9        M 30-34             
86    1509 Jasmine Santiago                F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:50:06.5 8:24  30  59.2       3        F 30-34             
87    1514 Landon Cassill                  M      N/a                                            1:50:11.3 8:25  29  53.0       2        M 25-29             
88    1068 jennifer borgio                 F      Ponte Vedra                      FL    US      1:50:57.7 8:28  46  63.9       2        F 45-49             
89    1286 thomas kilcourse                M      Avon Lake                        OH    US      1:51:17.4 8:30  65  67.3       1        M 65-69             
90    1018 Stacey Andrade                  F      Pembroke Pines                   FL    US      1:51:19.3 8:30  43  61.9       1        F 40-44             
91    1323 AnnMarie Logullo                F      Middletown                       DE    US      1:51:30.1 8:31  49  65.7       3        F 45-49             
92    1358 Colin McDonnell                 M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:51:31.7 8:31  15  54.2       6        M 15-19             
93    1360 Sean McDonnell                  M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:51:41.2 8:32  45  55.9       13       M 45-49             
94    1342 David Martin                    M      Sheffield                        SHF   GB      1:51:42.4 8:32  32  52.3       10       M 30-34             
95    1433 Alexander Pandelos              M      South Daytona                    FL    US      1:51:46.8 8:32  46  56.3       14       M 45-49             
96    1253 Tim Jackson                     M      Longwood                         FL    US      1:51:49.2 8:32  63  65.7       3        M 60-64             
97    1436 Scott Parrish                   M      Winter Garden                    FL    US      1:52:11.9 8:34  33  52.1       11       M 30-34             
98    1189 Ronald Gifford                  M      Davenport                        FL    US      1:52:20.4 8:35  71  71.0       1        M 70-74             
99    82   Sally Hart                      F      Clinton                          SC    US      1:52:28.3 8:35  21  58.1       2        F 20-24             
100   1084 Dave Bryan                      M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:52:35.9 8:36  55  60.5       4        M 55-59             
101   1077 Maggie Broman                   F      Deltona                          FL    US      1:52:39.7 8:36  37  58.9       4        F 35-39             
102   1684 Steve Meadows                   M                                                     1:52:43.2 8:36  35  52.1       10       M 35-39             
103   1418 Carlos Novoa Farfan             M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:52:59.6 8:38  21  51.7       6        M 20-24             
104   62   Emily Ebbrecht                  F      Niceville                        FL    US      1:53:03.8 8:38  18  59.5       2        F 15-19             
105   1191 Will Glass                      M      Lisbon                           NY    US      1:53:18.4 8:39  55  60.1       5        M 55-59             
106   1414 Ryan Nolan                      M      Oldsmar                          FL    US      1:53:26.6 8:40  21  51.5       7        M 20-24             
107   1655 Samantha Higbee                 F      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:53:32.9 8:40  29  57.4       4        F 25-29             
108   1036 Katie Ballanco                  F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      1:53:35.6 8:40  41  59.8       2        F 40-44             
109   1353 Michael McCaffery               M      Amagansett                       NY    US      1:53:39.0 8:41  47  55.9       15       M 45-49             
110   1304 Allyson Laheta                  F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:53:42.9 8:41  26  57.3       5        F 25-29             
111   1063 Maja Bjerg                      F      Hasselager                             DK      1:53:55.2 8:42  44  61.0       3        F 40-44             
112   1062 Herluf Bjerg                    M      Hasselager                             DK      1:53:58.0 8:42  44  54.3       10       M 40-44             
113   1229 Catherine Leach                 F      Windermere                                     1:53:59.6 8:42  32  57.3       4        F 30-34             
114   1420 Don O'Brien                     M      Westminster                      MD    US      1:54:02.2 8:42  60  62.6       4        M 60-64             
115   22   Emily Birkholz                  F      Mankato                          MN    US      1:54:09.2 8:43  38  58.4       5        F 35-39             
116   1651 Alex Duke                       M      Fort Lauderdale                  FL    US      1:54:10.6 8:43  29  51.1       3        M 25-29             
117   1187 Jason Gibson                    M      Port Orange                      FL    US      1:54:17.4 8:43  46  55.1       16       M 45-49             
118   1144 Mark Cifelli                    M      Jacksonville, FL                               1:54:45.2 8:46  32  50.9       12       M 30-34             
119   1057 Emerson Bielen                  M      Orange City                      FL    US      1:54:54.2 8:46  33  50.9       13       M 30-34             
120   1281 Lauren Kelleher                 F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:54:54.6 8:46  39  58.4       6        F 35-39             
121   1647 Mike Adams                      M      Ft Lauderdale                    FL    US      1:55:00.5 8:47  61  62.6       5        M 60-64             
122   1401 Jason Nelson                    M      Bradenton                        FL    US      1:55:01.0 8:47  45  54.3       17       M 45-49             
123   1365 Deanna Medvidofsky              F      Saint Johns                      FL    US      1:55:07.8 8:47  57  70.3       1        F 55-59             
124   1581 Yasmin Timm                     F      Orlando                          FL    US      1:55:14.9 8:48  29  56.6       6        F 25-29             
125   1620 Alison Wiedmann                 F      Deltona                          FL    US      1:55:31.1 8:49  39  58.0       7        F 35-39             
126   43   Sally Chappell                  F      Ocala                            FL    US      1:55:31.3 8:49  56  69.1       2        F 55-59             
127   1589 Mai Tran                        F      Sanford                          FL    US      1:55:31.4 8:49  46  61.3       4        F 45-49             
128   1284 Anonymous Participant           M                                             US      1:55:35.9 8:49  39  51.6       11       M 35-39             
129   1254 Devan Jania                     F      Deland                           FL    US      1:55:36.8 8:50  29  56.4       7        F 25-29             
130   1052 Marcos Cassissa Bertola         M      Santo André                           BR      1:55:39.6 8:50  39  51.6       12       M 35-39             
131   1179 Payton Fritz                    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:55:41.8 8:50  22  50.5       8        M 20-24             
132   1214 bryce hamilton                  M      Tullahoma                        TN    US      1:56:05.7 8:52  41  52.1       11       M 40-44             
133   1586 Tyler Toth                      M      Port Orange                      FL            1:56:05.8 8:52  23  50.3       9        M 20-24             
134   1596 Nicholas Van Riper              M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:56:05.9 8:52  19  50.3       7        M 15-19             
135   1623 Dana Wilke                      M      Raleigh                          NC    US      1:56:07.1 8:52  69  67.2       2        M 65-69             
136   1378 David Mikesell                  M      New Madison                      OH    US      1:56:15.0 8:52  60  61.4       6        M 60-64             
137   1160 Thomas Esmont                   M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:56:30.5 8:54  52  56.9       9        M 50-54             
138   1612 Tony Webb                       M      Deland                           FL    US      1:56:40.0 8:54  58  60.0       6        M 55-59             
139   1012 Rachel Alexander                F      Debary                           FL    US      1:56:51.0 8:55  33  56.0       5        F 30-34             
140   1616 Jason Weis                      M      Winter Springs                   FL    US      1:56:52.1 8:55  15  51.7       8        M 15-19             
141   40   Kathleen Champagne              F      Brockport                        NY    US      1:56:52.4 8:55  56  68.3       3        F 55-59             
142   1485 Timothy Richmond                M      Deland                           FL    US      1:56:52.4 8:55  47  54.3       18       M 45-49             
143   1044 Dustin Beech                    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:56:56.9 8:56  28  49.9       4        M 25-29             
144   1197 Ryan Gonzalez                   M      Winter Park                      FL    US      1:57:00.9 8:56  18  49.9       9        M 15-19             
145   1349 Paul Masser                     M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:57:02.3 8:56  49  55.2       19       M 45-49             
146   1389 Coach tony Moran                M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:57:10.1 8:57  56  58.7       7        M 55-59             
147   1143 Matthew Dorman                  M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      1:57:13.1 8:57  47  54.2       20       M 45-49             
148   1259 Sawyer Jennings                 M      Lake Helen                       FL    US      1:57:16.0 8:57  13  53.8       1        M 1-14              
149   1300 Kris Krieger                    F      Tinley Park                      IL    US      1:57:33.6 8:58  32  55.6       6        F 30-34             
150   1425 Todd Oskam                      M      Melbourne                        FL    US      1:57:39.6 8:59  39  50.7       13       M 35-39             
151   100  Tiffany Larsen                  F      Ormond Beach                     FL            1:57:42.6 8:59  23  55.4       3        F 20-24             
152   168  Charles Wannemacher             M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      1:57:47.7 9:00  54  57.3       10       M 50-54             
153   1078 Kelly Brown                     F      Tampa                            FL    US      1:57:57.5 9:00  42  58.0       4        F 40-44             
154   1316 JIMMY LAYNE                     M      Jasper                           TN    US      1:58:00.1 9:00  57  58.8       8        M 55-59             
155   1147 Ray Dube                        M      Deland                           FL    US      1:58:00.9 9:01  70  66.8       2        M 70-74             
156   1519 Timothy Sellnow                 M      Oviedo                           FL    US      1:58:03.1 9:01  58  59.3       9        M 55-59             
157   1652 Sukanda Thomson                 F      Bunnell                          FL    US      1:58:03.3 9:01  43  58.4       5        F 40-44             
158   1163 Jennifer Farrell                F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:58:03.5 9:01  37  56.2       8        F 35-39             
159   1070 Lucie Boudreau                  F      Gatineau                         QC    CA      1:58:05.0 9:01  62  73.3       1        F 60-64             
160   1490 Carolyn Ringenberg              F      Sanford                          FL    US      1:58:06.2 9:01  30  55.2       7        F 30-34             
161   1047 Gary Bell                       M      New Smyrna                       FL    US      1:58:17.5 9:02  75  71.2       1        M 75-79             
162   1033 Adam Baker                      M      Simpsonville                     SC    US      1:58:20.8 9:02  27  49.3       5        M 25-29             
163   1034 Theresa Baker                   F      SIMPSONVILLE                     SC    US      1:58:21.0 9:02  27  55.1       8        F 25-29             
164   193  Dena Vammino                    F      Raleigh                          NC    US      1:58:23.3 9:02  44  58.7       6        F 40-44             
165   3    sean alexander                  M      Madison                          CT    US      1:58:25.8 9:02  46  53.2       21       M 45-49             
166   187  zachary kelly                   M      Madison                          CT    US      1:58:28.4 9:03  17  49.7       10       M 15-19             
167   1653 Maura Grundmeyer                F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:58:29.3 9:03  46  59.8       5        F 45-49             
168   1372 Eric Merriam                    M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:58:32.6 9:03  45  52.7       22       M 45-49             
169   1066 Jennifer Blankshein             F      Winter Park                      FL    US      1:58:40.9 9:04  44  58.6       7        F 40-44             
170   1014 Kelli Allison                   F      Mahwah                           NJ    US      1:58:43.4 9:04  49  61.7       6        F 45-49             
171   57   Jack Dickerson                  M      Point Pleasant Beach             NJ    US      1:58:50.0 9:04  37  49.7       14       M 35-39             
172   163  Michael Trabulsy                M      Orlando                          FL    US      1:58:55.8 9:05  39  50.2       15       M 35-39             
173   1548 Mike Smith                      M      Vero Beach                       FL    US      1:59:08.1 9:06  53  56.2       11       M 50-54             
174   1113 Stephen Confer                  M      South Daytona                    FL    US      1:59:13.9 9:06  24  49.0       10       M 20-24             
175   1336 EMIL Maramba                    M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      1:59:32.0 9:07  59  59.1       10       M 55-59             
176   1573 Titngai Tam                     M      Rockledge                        FL    US      1:59:32.0 9:07  35  49.1       16       M 35-39             
177   1209 John Haldeman                   M      Lancaster                        PA    US      1:59:37.4 9:08  47  53.1       23       M 45-49             
178   1396 Mike Murphy                     M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      1:59:47.6 9:09  22  48.7       11       M 20-24             
179   1059 Jacob Birkholz                  M      Mankato                          MN    US      1:59:50.4 9:09  38  49.5       17       M 35-39             
180   1465 Joseph Quattrocchi              M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      1:59:55.7 9:09  38  49.5       18       M 35-39             
181   1305 Brian Laleme                    M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      1:59:57.3 9:09  57  57.8       11       M 55-59             
182   1060 Luke Birkholz                   M      Mankato                          MN    US      2:00:01.6 9:10  34  48.8       14       M 30-34             
183   1608 Laura Warner                    F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:00:02.0 9:10  35  54.9       9        F 35-39             
184   1473 Tahl Rapaport                   M      New York                         NY    US      2:00:26.0 9:12  40  49.8       12       M 40-44             
185   1484 Tracy Richardson                M      Richmond Hill                    GA    US      2:00:40.9 9:13  42  50.5       13       M 40-44             
186   1309 Jeremy Lange                    M      Davidson                         NC    US      2:01:09.3 9:15  44  51.1       14       M 40-44             
187   1079 Robert Brown                    M      Edgewater                        FL    US      2:01:12.1 9:15  54  55.7       12       M 50-54             
188   1666 Alicia Xaka                     F      Township Of Washington           NJ    US      2:01:15.8 9:15  37  54.7       10       F 35-39             
189   189  Douglas Moodie                  M      Perth                                          2:01:29.0 9:16  61  59.3       7        M 60-64             
190   1016 Bonnie Aloise                   F      Deltona                          FL    US      2:01:36.6 9:17  45  57.7       7        F 45-49             
191   1497 Sandra Ross                     F      Dallas                           PA    US      2:01:41.6 9:17  46  58.2       8        F 45-49             
192   1459 Kathy Prevatte                  F      Kalamazoo                        MI    US      2:01:44.1 9:18  60  69.2       2        F 60-64             
193   1306 Jacob Lamar                     M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:02:04.0 9:19  20  47.8       12       M 20-24             
194   1664 Melinda Senf                    F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:02:22.9 9:21  34  53.6       8        F 30-34             
195   1206 RICHARD GUYER                   M      Lewiston                         ME    US      2:02:24.1 9:21  67  62.4       3        M 65-69             
196   1553 Karen Spaulding                 F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:02:33.5 9:21  44  56.7       8        F 40-44             
197   1591 Chaz Underriner                 M      Deland                           FL    US      2:02:36.2 9:22  31  47.6       15       M 30-34             
198   1590 Lana Tullis                     F      Burnsville                       MN    US      2:02:39.0 9:22  46  57.8       9        F 45-49             
199   1256 Marcia Jeddrie                  F      Rockledge                        FL    US      2:02:53.7 9:23  42  55.7       9        F 40-44             
200   105  Keith Magley                    M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:02:54.8 9:23  48  52.1       24       M 45-49             
201   132  Chris Staley                    M      Ormond Beach                                   2:02:56.3 9:23  35  47.7       19       M 35-39             
202   1075 philip brennan                  M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:03:07.9 9:24  67  62.1       4        M 65-69             
203   1601 George Waldrop                  M      Newport News                     VA    US      2:03:09.6 9:24  49  52.4       25       M 45-49             
204   1106 Gary Coia                       M      Dayton                           OH    US      2:03:13.4 9:24  35  47.6       20       M 35-39             
205   1446 Ralphy Perez                    M      Winter Park                      FL    US      2:03:34.7 9:26  27  47.2       6        M 25-29             
206   1148 Paul Duke                       M      Elgin                            MRY   GB      2:03:35.2 9:26  36  47.6       21       M 35-39             
207   1325 Priscilla Lopes                 F      São Paulo                             BR      2:03:35.8 9:26  42  55.3       10       F 40-44             
208   1326 Ricardo Lopes                   M      São Paulo                             BR      2:03:36.7 9:26  43  49.7       15       M 40-44             
209   1085 David Bufton                    M      Atlanta                          GA    US      2:03:41.0 9:26  52  53.6       13       M 50-54             
210   77   Bill Guyette                    M      Middletown                       CT    US      2:03:43.2 9:27  59  57.1       12       M 55-59             
211   1296 Andrew Knust                    M      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:03:46.1 9:27  28  47.2       7        M 25-29             
212   1271 Jessica Kaat                    F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:03:54.1 9:27  26  52.6       9        F 25-29             
213   97   Andria Klioze                   F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:03:57.5 9:28  51  60.5       4        F 50-54             
214   159  Steven Stouffer                 M      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:03:59.6 9:28  46  50.8       26       M 45-49             
215   1371 Elizabeth Meredith              F      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:04:00.0 9:28  41  54.8       11       F 40-44             
216   1017 Lizzette Alvarez                F      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:04:01.7 9:28  21  52.7       4        F 20-24             
217   1346 Rodrigo Martins                 M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:04:11.2 9:29  44  49.9       16       M 40-44             
218   1099 Richard Challinor               M      Leeds                            LDS   GB      2:04:16.4 9:29  33  47.0       16       M 30-34             
219   1588 Susannah Tracy Small            F      Chester                          MA    US      2:04:17.5 9:29  50  59.7       5        F 50-54             
220   1196 Alexandre Gomes                 M      Brasília                              BR      2:04:21.5 9:30  36  47.3       22       M 35-39             
221   1130 Faye-Lynn Deissinger            F      Deltona                          FL    US      2:04:30.0 9:30  36  53.1       11       F 35-39             
222   1416 Adam Novack                     M      Eustis                           FL    US      2:04:33.5 9:30  42  48.9       17       M 40-44             
223   1146 Tammy Douglas                   F      Post Falls                       ID    US      2:04:41.8 9:31  57  64.9       4        F 55-59             
224   1649 Kevin Daws                      M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:04:43.5 9:31  43  49.2       18       M 40-44             
225   1193 Jimmy Kennedy                   M      wurtsboro                                      2:04:55.5 9:32  71  63.8       3        M 70-74             
226   1370 Richard Mercer                  M      Eustis                           FL    US      2:05:00.4 9:33  44  49.5       19       M 40-44             
227   78   Brice Gyurisko                  M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:05:02.7 9:33  61  57.6       8        M 60-64             
228   1504 Mark Russell                    M      Sea Ranch Lakes                  FL    US      2:05:03.2 9:33  62  58.1       9        M 60-64             
229   1417 Monica Novack                   F      Eustis                           FL    US      2:05:04.3 9:33  42  54.7       12       F 40-44             
230   1194 David Goldman                   M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:05:04.8 9:33  48  51.2       27       M 45-49             
231   1508 Julio A Santana                 M      Nutley                           NJ    US      2:05:08.0 9:33  47  50.7       28       M 45-49             
232   173  Jamie Wolfe                     F      Matthews                         NC    US      2:05:10.2 9:33  36  52.8       12       F 35-39             
233   1410 Colin Niemiec                   M      Dunnellon                        FL    US      2:05:21.5 9:34  62  58.0       10       M 60-64             
234   1431 Michael Pagoria                 M      Palm Bay                         FL    US      2:05:23.2 9:34  63  58.6       11       M 60-64             
235   1255 Dani Janssen                    F      Yreka                            CA    US      2:05:24.4 9:34  30  52.0       9        F 30-34             
236   1302 Sheri Kyle                      F      Cincinnati                       OH    US      2:05:31.4 9:35  52  60.5       6        F 50-54             
237   156  Kamryn Smillov                  F      Deland                           FL    US      2:05:45.8 9:36  18  53.5       3        F 15-19             
238   112  Daniel McIlvanie                M      Rock City                        IL    US      2:05:47.1 9:36  64  59.0       12       M 60-64             
239   1368 Stephen Mendrzychowski          M      Stamford                         CT    US      2:05:48.9 9:36  45  49.6       29       M 45-49             
240   1208 John Hagen                      M      Wolfeboro                        NH    US      2:06:01.0 9:37  56  54.5       13       M 55-59             
241   1343 Kenneth Martin                  M      augusta                          ME    US      2:06:05.6 9:38  44  49.1       20       M 40-44             
242   1135 Christine Desanto               F      Waterbury                        CT    US      2:06:13.1 9:38  50  58.7       7        F 50-54             
243   1028 Jorge Ayala                     M      Arispe                           IA    US      2:06:15.7 9:38  49  51.2       30       M 45-49             
244   34   Jackie Bustos                   F      West Hills                       CA    US      2:06:50.8 9:41  47  56.5       10       F 45-49             
245   1402 Anita Nemet                     F      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      2:07:07.1 9:42  47  56.3       11       F 45-49             
246   4    Mark Anderson                   M      Naples                           FL    US      2:07:18.9 9:43  52  52.1       14       M 50-54             
247   1111 Laura Colombo                   F      Loxahatchee                      FL    US      2:07:20.4 9:43  57  63.5       5        F 55-59             
248   1627 Albert Wong                     M      Minneola                         FL    US      2:07:21.5 9:43  43  48.2       21       M 40-44             
249   76   David Gutierrez                 M      Plantation                       FL    US      2:07:41.7 9:45  50  51.0       15       M 50-54             
250   5    Kimberly Antonelli              F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:07:49.1 9:45  34  51.4       10       F 30-34             
251   1404 Karen Neven                     F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:07:52.5 9:46  59  65.0       6        F 55-59             
252   1339 Jacqueline Marek                F      Osteen                           FL    US      2:08:05.1 9:47  64  69.5       3        F 60-64             
253   1648 Holly Chester                   F      Goodlettsville                   TN    US      2:08:06.6 9:47  36  51.6       13       F 35-39             
254   1550 Marcela Soares                  F      araraquara                             BR      2:08:10.5 9:47  38  52.0       14       F 35-39             
255   1238 Suzanne Holland                 F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:08:11.9 9:47  42  53.4       13       F 40-44             
256   1500 Russell Rozensky                M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:08:13.4 9:47  19  45.5       11       M 15-19             
257   1285 Allie Khonsary                  F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:08:30.4 9:49  24  50.7       5        F 20-24             
258   1668 Peggy Bernardo                  F      Port Orange                                    2:08:38.2 9:49  57  62.9       7        F 55-59             
259   1320 Dimitri Liberman                M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:08:38.2 9:49  47  49.4       31       M 45-49             
260   138  Curt Rabun                      M      Evans                            GA    US      2:08:38.6 9:49  51  51.1       16       M 50-54             
261   1142 Stanley Dobias                  M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:08:53.6 9:50  51  51.0       17       M 50-54             
262   1492 Jennifer Rodriguez              F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:09:03.0 9:51  31  50.6       11       F 30-34             
263   1384 Daniel Moody                    M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:09:04.0 9:51  39  46.2       23       M 35-39             
264   1513 Ed Sciarrone                    M      Aspen                            CO    US      2:09:07.6 9:51  59  54.7       14       M 55-59             
265   1633 Kristen Yoon                    F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:09:26.9 9:53  30  50.4       12       F 30-34             
266   122  Tony Newton                     M      Maitland                         FL    US      2:09:33.9 9:53  50  50.3       18       M 50-54             
267   1673 Mike Laheta                     M      Daytona Beach                                  2:09:34.0 9:53  27  45.1       8        M 25-29             
268   1667 Ben Odom                        M      South Daytona                                  2:09:34.3 9:53  38  45.8       24       M 35-39             
269   10   Nichelle Ayscue                 F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:09:41.5 9:54  28  50.3       10       F 25-29             
270   1003 Keith Abercrombie               M      Birmingham                       AL    US      2:10:03.3 9:56  35  45.1       25       M 35-39             
271   1428 Sondra Pacey                    F      Casselberry                      FL    US      2:10:10.7 9:56  36  50.8       15       F 35-39             
272   1429 Stoan Pacey                     M      Casselberry                      FL    US      2:10:10.8 9:56  33  44.9       17       M 30-34             
273   1568 Tony Swebilius                  M      Morrill                          ME    US      2:10:16.9 9:57  74  63.7       4        M 70-74             
274   1046 Christine Beers                 F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:10:21.3 9:57  36  50.7       16       F 35-39             
275   1107 Heidi Coia                      F      Dayton                           OH    US      2:10:35.0 9:58  32  50.1       13       F 30-34             
276   42   Roger Champagne                 M      Hilton                           NY    US      2:10:41.9 9:59  62  55.6       13       M 60-64             
277   1613 Christopher Weinrich            M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:10:43.1 9:59  50  49.8       19       M 50-54             
278   1244 Melissa Hughes                  F      Deland                           FL    US      2:10:45.8 9:59  44  53.2       14       F 40-44             
279   1268 Aaron Jordan                    M      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:10:55.5 10:00 46  48.1       32       M 45-49             
280   1270 Liz Jordan                      F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:10:55.8 10:00 43  52.6       15       F 40-44             
281   1328 Manuel Lopez                    M      Matthews                         NC    US      2:10:58.3 10:00 69  59.6       5        M 65-69             
282   1137 Rachel Dickinson                F      Washington                       DC    US      2:10:58.4 10:00 26  49.8       11       F 25-29             
283   1356 Tasha McDaniel                  F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:11:00.2 10:00 50  56.6       8        F 50-54             
284   1233 David Hillenbrand               M      Evansville                       IN    US      2:11:04.9 10:00 65  57.1       6        M 65-69             
285   1292 Michael Klein                   M      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:11:09.4 10:01 49  49.2       33       M 45-49             
286   181  Peter McGlashan                 M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:11:20.5 10:02 54  51.4       20       M 50-54             
287   1580 Justus Timm                     M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:11:24.9 10:02 29  44.4       9        M 25-29             
288   1    Dawn Abbate                     F      Silver Lake                      WI    US      2:11:28.4 10:02 42  52.0       16       F 40-44             
289   1177 James Freeman                   M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:11:28.7 10:02 50  49.6       21       M 50-54             
290   1184 Gary Garlock                    M      Battle Creek                     MI    US      2:11:39.0 10:03 54  51.3       22       M 50-54             
291   1090 Doug Campbell                   M      Mooresville                      NC    US      2:11:43.5 10:03 27  44.3       10       M 25-29             
292   75   Marybeth Goldman                F      Cape Coral                       FL    US      2:11:52.2 10:04 41  51.5       17       F 40-44             
293   88   Patti Hunt                      F      Cape Coral                       FL    US      2:11:52.5 10:04 44  52.7       18       F 40-44             
294   1076 John Broderick                  M      Deland                           FL    US      2:12:17.3 10:06 35  44.4       26       M 35-39             
295   1646 Danny Philpott                  M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:12:17.8 10:06 61  54.4       14       M 60-64             
296   129  Fredrika Paulig                 F      Deland                           FL    US      2:12:24.3 10:06 40  50.9       19       F 40-44             
297   1598 Sarah Vita                      F      Ocala                            FL    US      2:12:42.9 10:08 32  49.3       14       F 30-34             
298   1681 John Leeder                     M      Elgin, Uk                                      2:12:44.6 10:08 49  48.7       34       M 45-49             
299   1477 George Reith                    M      Concord                          NC    US      2:12:46.5 10:08 58  52.7       15       M 55-59             
300   1220 Gary Harlow                     M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:12:47.2 10:08 59  53.2       16       M 55-59             
301   1112 Amber Colvin                    F      Edgewater                        FL    US      2:12:54.2 10:09 30  49.1       15       F 30-34             
302   1367 David Mellott                   M      Leesburg                         FL    US      2:12:57.5 10:09 46  47.4       35       M 45-49             
303   1261 David Johnson                   M      Wesley Chapel                    FL    US      2:13:08.7 10:10 36  44.2       27       M 35-39             
304   1515 Bobby Scott                     M      Pikeville                        KY    US      2:13:21.5 10:11 57  52.0       17       M 55-59             
305   1260 Dana Johnson                    M      Lawrence                         KS    US      2:13:23.3 10:11 63  55.1       15       M 60-64             
306   1301 Erika Krivenko                  F      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:13:23.7 10:11 48  54.3       12       F 45-49             
307   1310 Katelyn Larson                  F      Mooresville                      NC    US      2:13:30.2 10:11 27  48.8       12       F 25-29             
308   176  Jenni Wubbel                    F      Gainesville                      FL    US      2:13:52.5 10:13 37  49.6       17       F 35-39             
309   1643 Loren Gutowski                  F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:13:57.6 10:14 23  48.7       6        F 20-24             
310   190  Sergio Graciotti                M      Boca Raton                                     2:14:00.8 10:14 56  51.3       18       M 55-59             
311   70   Grant Gochenour                 M      Orange Park                      FL    US      2:14:11.8 10:15 25  43.5       11       M 25-29             
312   1419 Kayla Nylander                  F      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:14:12.2 10:15 33  48.8       16       F 30-34             
313   146  Austin Scher                    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:14:13.5 10:15 26  43.5       12       M 25-29             
314   1526 Monica Showers                  F      Grand Island                     FL    US      2:14:18.5 10:15 38  49.7       18       F 35-39             
315   1536 Marlene Silver                  F      Glenwood                         FL    US      2:14:18.6 10:15 35  49.0       19       F 35-39             
316   1529 Ken Shur                        M      Carlisle                         PA    US      2:14:25.2 10:16 65  55.7       7        M 65-69             
317   1686 Andrew Konopasek                M                                                     2:14:26.8 10:16 37  43.9       28       M 35-39             
318   1479 Tomas Rentas                    M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:14:34.4 10:16 28  43.4       13       M 25-29             
319   1265 Robert Johnson                  M      Hazen                            ND    US      2:14:59.4 10:18 59  52.3       19       M 55-59             
320   1379 Dennis Miller                   M      Plant City                       FL    US      2:15:22.1 10:20 71  58.9       5        M 70-74             
321   1604 Mark Wall                       M      East Bend                        NC    US      2:15:30.6 10:21 35  43.3       29       M 35-39             
322   1258 Samantha Jennings               F      Lakeland                         FL    US      2:16:00.6 10:23 27  47.9       13       F 25-29             
323   92   James Jiloty                    F      daytona Beach                    FL            2:16:02.5 10:23 38  49.0       20       F 35-39             
324   1677 Brandon Allen                   M      Maitland                                       2:16:03.9 10:23 24  42.9       13       M 20-24             
325   137  Trevor Providence               M      South Daytona                    FL    US      2:16:06.3 10:23 28  42.9       14       M 25-29             
326   1391 Tripp Morton                    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:16:09.4 10:24 23  42.9       14       M 20-24             
327   1671 Lisa Evans                      F      Brooklyn                                       2:16:19.0 10:24 37  48.7       21       F 35-39             
328   1344 Kimberly Martin                 F      Augusta                          ME    US      2:16:19.9 10:24 44  51.0       20       F 40-44             
329   1164 Martin Fay                      M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:16:21.6 10:25 56  50.4       20       M 55-59             
330   1030 Ida Babazadeh                   F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:16:26.7 10:25 25  47.8       14       F 25-29             
331   195  Kristin Riedy                   F      Phillips                         NE    US      2:16:37.6 10:26 50  54.3       9        F 50-54             
332   1155 John Ellis                      M      Milton                           FL    US      2:16:50.9 10:27 22  42.7       15       M 20-24             
333   1182 Nancy Gamble                    F      Fort Wayne                       IN    US      2:16:59.3 10:27 57  59.1       8        F 55-59             
334   1489 Alison Riggle                   F      Saegertown                       PA    US      2:17:02.5 10:28 37  48.4       22       F 35-39             
335   1201 Amy Gregg                       F      Meadville                        PA    US      2:17:06.6 10:28 51  54.7       10       F 50-54             
336   1527 Greg Shuler                     M      Summerville                      SC    US      2:17:23.8 10:29 58  51.0       21       M 55-59             
337   15   Diana Beauregard                F      Tampa                            FL    US      2:17:25.2 10:29 34  47.8       17       F 30-34             
338   41   Rodney Champagne                M      Brockport                        NY    US      2:17:26.8 10:30 62  52.9       16       M 60-64             
339   16   Heath Beauregard                M      Tampa                            FL    US      2:17:27.0 10:30 44  45.1       22       M 40-44             
340   1287 Colleen Kinney                  F      Astor                            FL    US      2:17:29.3 10:30 55  57.4       9        F 55-59             
341   86   Mandi Horton                    F      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:17:32.0 10:30 43  50.1       21       F 40-44             
342   1451 Tracy Peterson                  F      Maple Grove                      MN    US      2:17:42.5 10:31 43  50.1       22       F 40-44             
343   1472 Hector Ramos                    M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:17:43.0 10:31 41  43.9       23       M 40-44             
344   1080 Stephanie Brown                 F      Daytona Beach                    FL            2:17:43.9 10:31 36  48.0       23       F 35-39             
345   1102 Tammy Christiano                F      Shrub Oak                        NY    US      2:17:47.0 10:31 48  52.6       13       F 45-49             
346   117  Carrie Mock                     F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:17:50.4 10:31 56  57.9       10       F 55-59             
347   1440 Joe Bianchi                     M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:17:56.8 10:32 59  51.2       22       M 55-59             
348   1230 Brian Hicks                     M      Ottawa                           ON    CA      2:17:58.1 10:32 67  55.4       8        M 65-69             
349   1462 Elizabeth Pruitt                F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:17:59.0 10:32 29  47.3       15       F 25-29             
350   99   Diahann Kramer                  F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:18:06.9 10:33 54  56.4       11       F 50-54             
351   1615 Brenda Weis                     F      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:18:15.0 10:33 48  52.4       14       F 45-49             
352   1487 Kathleen Ridall                 F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:18:19.1 10:34 47  51.8       15       F 45-49             
353   1538 Chad Sinness                    M      Casselberry                      FL    US      2:18:19.4 10:34 42  44.0       24       M 40-44             
354   1216 Abby Hand                       F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:18:22.9 10:34 31  47.2       18       F 30-34             
355   1158 Jim Erwin                       M      Orlando                          FL            2:18:25.5 10:34 56  49.7       23       M 55-59             
356   1609 Keith Watkins                   M      Davenport                        FL    US      2:18:27.6 10:34 33  42.2       18       M 30-34             
357   1411 anthony niskoch                 M      Ponte Vedra                      FL    US      2:18:27.9 10:34 54  48.7       23       M 50-54             
358   1291 Scott Kleiman                   M      Hollywood                        FL    US      2:18:43.5 10:35 57  50.0       24       M 55-59             
359   1441 Christopher Pelesko             M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:18:58.7 10:37 28  42.0       15       M 25-29             
360   1245 Christopher Hunter              M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:19:05.6 10:37 41  43.5       25       M 40-44             
361   1298 Mark Kresl                      M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:19:05.9 10:37 64  53.3       17       M 60-64             
362   21   Daniel Birkholz                 M      Mankato                          MN    US      2:19:11.0 10:37 70  56.7       6        M 70-74             
363   1061 Sam Birkholz                    M      Yreka                            CA    US      2:19:15.4 10:38 32  41.9       19       M 30-34             
364   1319 Len Lessmiller                  M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:19:19.4 10:38 54  48.4       24       M 50-54             
365   1525 Patrick Shoulders               M      Evansville                       IN    US      2:19:24.1 10:38 65  53.7       9        M 65-69             
366   9    Kyler Ayscue                    M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:19:25.3 10:39 31  41.9       20       M 30-34             
367   139  Jim Rankin                      M      Mount Uniacke                    NS    CA      2:19:29.1 10:39 47  45.5       36       M 45-49             
368   1422 Anne O'Roake                    F      Riverview                        FL    US      2:19:31.3 10:39 47  51.3       16       F 45-49             
369   1399 Nicholas Neely                  M      Tallahassee                      FL    US      2:19:37.1 10:39 33  41.9       21       M 30-34             
370   1551 Jaime Soto                      M      Casselberry                      FL    US      2:19:37.8 10:40 37  42.3       30       M 35-39             
371   1096 Samantha Castaldo               F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:19:39.5 10:40 32  46.8       19       F 30-34             
372   1289 Linda Kirschenbaum              F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:19:44.2 10:40 43  49.3       23       F 40-44             
373   2516 Karen Baxley                    F      Deland                                         2:19:46.5 10:40 58  58.7       11       F 55-59             
374   1517 Sara Scott                      F      Debary                           FL    US      2:19:50.8 10:41 34  46.9       20       F 30-34             
375   1266 Wendy Johnson                   F      Debary                           FL    US      2:19:51.6 10:41 44  49.7       24       F 40-44             
376   1493 Rafael Rodriguez                M      Fort Lauderdale                  FL    US      2:19:58.4 10:41 57  49.6       25       M 55-59             
377   44   Pamela Chiappetta               F      Fenton                           MI    US      2:20:00.0 10:41 54  55.6       12       F 50-54             
378   192  Tyler Vammino                   M      Raleigh                          NC    US      2:20:06.0 10:42 16  42.5       12       M 15-19             
379   1635 rosario Carolina zamora fuentes F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:20:15.7 10:42 49  52.2       17       F 45-49             
380   1539 Amy Skees                       F      Maitland                         FL    US      2:20:16.5 10:42 48  51.6       18       F 45-49             
381   1065 Jennifer Blair                  F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:20:25.8 10:43 37  47.3       24       F 35-39             
382   126  Robert Olsen                    M      Saint Augustine                  FL    US      2:20:46.4 10:45 46  44.7       37       M 45-49             
383   1501 Jonathan Rubin                  M      Deland                           FL    US      2:20:49.6 10:45 54  47.9       25       M 50-54             
384   1680 Daniel Chrovian                 M      Orlando                                        2:20:51.1 10:45 28  41.5       16       M 25-29             
385   1403 Michelle Nemeth                 F      Winter park                      FL    US      2:20:51.2 10:45 28  46.3       16       F 25-29             
386   1333 Paul Maddox                     M      Bethlehem                        CT    US      2:21:09.5 10:47 70  55.9       7        M 70-74             
387   1272 Anonymous Participant           F                                             US      2:21:20.8 10:47 36  46.8       25       F 35-39             
388   7    Scott Augustus                  M      West Palm Beach                  FL    US      2:21:26.9 10:48 44  43.8       26       M 40-44             
389   1007 Kelsey Adams                    F      Tavares                          FL    US      2:21:33.2 10:48 21  46.1       7        F 20-24             
390   1249 Andrea Jackson                  F      Villa hills                      KY    US      2:21:34.3 10:48 39  47.4       26       F 35-39             
391   1313 Dave Lawrence                   M      Buffalo                          NY    US      2:21:37.6 10:49 63  51.8       18       M 60-64             
392   1013 Luis Allen                      M      Maitland                         FL    US      2:21:38.1 10:49 55  48.1       26       M 55-59             
393   1215 Alison Hammond                  F      Canton                           CT    US      2:21:47.7 10:49 23  46.0       8        F 20-24             
394   1628 becky woodard                   F      Kernersville                     NC    US      2:21:58.9 10:50 41  47.8       25       F 40-44             
395   1043 Dottie Beebe                    F      Sorrento                         FL    US      2:22:01.4 10:50 60  59.3       4        F 60-64             
396   1207 Andrew Hackett                  M      Spring Lake                      NC    US      2:22:03.9 10:51 40  42.3       27       M 40-44             
397   1576 Grace Temaat                    F      Frontenac                        KS    US      2:22:13.0 10:51 18  47.3       4        F 15-19             
398   1659 Scott Lifvendahl                M      Deland                           FL    US      2:22:15.3 10:52 47  44.6       38       M 45-49             
399   1663 Jonathan Owen                   M      Apopka                           FL    US      2:22:37.4 10:53 37  41.4       31       M 35-39             
400   1042 Allison Beard                   F      Foxboro                          MA    US      2:22:39.9 10:53 21  45.8       9        F 20-24             
401   1541 Richard Small                   M      Chester                          MA    US      2:22:40.6 10:53 60  50.0       19       M 60-64             
402   1475 Christine Ravesi-Weinstein      F      Foxboro                          MA    US      2:22:41.7 10:54 38  46.7       27       F 35-39             
403   1413 Darlene Nogle                   F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:22:44.9 10:54 60  59.0       5        F 60-64             
404   1524 Stephen Sherwood                M      Castle Rock                      CO    US      2:22:59.3 10:55 44  43.3       28       M 40-44             
405   121  James Newsom                    M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:23:20.7 10:57 48  44.7       39       M 45-49             
406   1324 David Long                      M      Osceola                          IN    US      2:23:24.5 10:57 54  47.1       26       M 50-54             
407   1314 Eileen Lawrence                 F      Buffalo                          NY    US      2:23:30.4 10:57 65  62.9       1        F 65-69             
408   1109 Whitney Cole                    F      Lauderdale By The Sea            FL    US      2:23:33.7 10:58 32  45.5       21       F 30-34             
409   101  Carrie Leroux                   F      Brockville                       ON    CA      2:23:34.2 10:58 46  49.4       19       F 45-49             
410   1544 Claudia Smith                   F      Debary                           FL    US      2:23:39.7 10:58 49  51.0       20       F 45-49             
411   32   Melissa Burns                   F      Edgewater                        FL    US      2:23:40.2 10:58 34  45.7       22       F 30-34             
412   1675 Rebecca Nave                    F      Ormond Beach                                   2:23:51.9 10:59 53  53.5       13       F 50-54             
413   1678 Zosia Roberts                   F      Port orange                                    2:23:52.3 10:59 22  45.3       10       F 20-24             
414   1375 Kristine Mette                  F      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:23:54.2 10:59 38  46.4       28       F 35-39             
415   1528 Larky Shuler                    F      Summerville                      SC    US      2:23:56.7 10:59 54  54.1       14       F 50-54             
416   1624 Susan Williamson                F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:23:58.7 10:59 58  56.9       12       F 55-59             
417   1138 T.J Dicks                       M      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:24:01.4 11:00 37  41.0       32       M 35-39             
418   1231 Donna Higbee                    F      Orange City                      FL    US      2:24:26.0 11:02 47  49.6       21       F 45-49             
419   1445 Darren Pepper                   M      Bluffton                         SC    US      2:24:33.4 11:02 37  40.9       33       M 35-39             
420   38   Z. Cartledge                    M      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:24:34.5 11:02 10  48.3       2        M 1-14              
421   1120 Marc Cowan                      M      West Hartford                    CT    US      2:24:36.1 11:02 50  45.1       27       M 50-54             
422   1348 Jessica Massara                 F      Fairfax                          VA    US      2:24:38.0 11:02 27  45.1       17       F 25-29             
423   1660 Rebecca Moore                   F      Port orange                      FL    US      2:24:46.6 11:03 39  46.3       29       F 35-39             
424   1041 Melissa Bates                   F      Orange Park                      FL    US      2:24:48.5 11:03 28  45.0       18       F 25-29             
425   1387 Lindsay Moore                   F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:24:49.2 11:03 33  45.2       23       F 30-34             
426   1195 Drew Golin                      M      Voorhees                         NJ    US      2:25:03.3 11:04 45  43.1       40       M 45-49             
427   1599 Judy Vocelka                    F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:25:24.9 11:06 60  57.9       6        F 60-64             
428   170  Johnny Watson                   M      Gallup                           NM    US      2:25:33.6 11:07 51  45.1       28       M 50-54             
429   1038 Julianne Barley                 F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:25:35.2 11:07 45  48.2       22       F 45-49             
430   1091 Megan Cancilla                  F      Harrisburg                       PA    US      2:25:41.1 11:07 27  44.8       19       F 25-29             
431   1540 Jeremy Slaga                    M      Harrisburg                       PA    US      2:25:41.1 11:07 37  40.6       34       M 35-39             
432   1175 Melissa Frangoulis              F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:25:58.5 11:09 49  50.2       23       F 45-49             
433   1639 Eric Zink                       M      Titusville                       FL    US      2:26:03.8 11:09 40  41.1       29       M 40-44             
434   1119 Rick Couture                    M      Flagler Beach                    FL    US      2:26:08.7 11:09 66  51.8       10       M 65-69             
435   6    Kat Atwood                      F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:26:09.8 11:09 55  53.9       13       F 55-59             
436   1458 Lily Prado                      F      Gainesville                      FL    US      2:26:11.7 11:10 48  49.5       24       F 45-49             
437   1559 joe stancliff                   M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:26:25.5 11:11 65  51.2       11       M 65-69             
438   1185 Michael Garris                  M      Deland                           FL    US      2:26:28.9 11:11 52  45.3       29       M 50-54             
439   1405 Edward Newkirk                  M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:26:29.0 11:11 49  44.1       41       M 45-49             
440   1469 Rumen Raev                      M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:26:31.3 11:11 52  45.2       30       M 50-54             
441   85   Angela Hetzler                  F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:26:36.5 11:11 44  47.4       26       F 40-44             
442   1385 Danford Moore                   M      Salem                            OR    US      2:27:02.5 11:13 34  39.8       22       M 30-34             
443   1125 kim davis                       M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:27:05.2 11:14 67  52.0       12       M 65-69             
444   1115 Randy Cook                      M      Lake MaryLake Mary               FL    US      2:27:05.5 11:14 40  40.8       30       M 40-44             
445   1516 Jason Scott                     M      Debary                           FL    US      2:27:06.0 11:14 37  40.2       35       M 35-39             
446   1549 Avi Smith-Rapaport              M      West Hartford                    CT    US      2:27:08.3 11:14 42  41.4       31       M 40-44             
447   1257 Olivia Jefferson                F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:27:08.3 11:14 25  44.3       20       F 25-29             
448   1293 Justin Klinzmann                M      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:27:20.9 11:15 21  39.6       16       M 20-24             
449   1679 Roxy Toler                      F      New Smyrna beach                               2:27:21.2 11:15 39  45.5       30       F 35-39             
450   36   Timothy Carnago                 M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:27:23.2 11:15 60  48.4       20       M 60-64             
451   1276 Andy Karl                       M      Rockledge                        FL    US      2:27:29.6 11:16 50  44.2       31       M 50-54             
452   1454 Jason Pfeffer                   M      Plant City                       FL    US      2:27:33.8 11:16 29  39.6       17       M 25-29             
453   1243 Kate Howick                     F      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:27:35.9 11:16 42  46.3       27       F 40-44             
454   1277 Mandy Karl                      F      Rockledge                        FL    US      2:27:43.5 11:17 39  45.4       31       F 35-39             
455   1210 Joshua Hall                     M      Morgantown                       WV    US      2:27:46.7 11:17 43  41.6       32       M 40-44             
456   47   Penny Coon                      F      Elmira                           MI    US      2:27:52.6 11:17 54  52.7       15       F 50-54             
457   165  Alicia Victory                  F      Smyrna                           TN    US      2:28:05.6 11:18 43  46.5       28       F 40-44             
458   166  David Victory                   M      Smyrna                           TN    US      2:28:06.4 11:18 46  42.5       42       M 45-49             
459   1008 Amy Akamine                     F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:28:16.6 11:19 57  54.6       14       F 55-59             
460   67   Alita Gil de Montes             F      Moreno Valley                    CA    US      2:28:19.0 11:19 36  44.6       32       F 35-39             
461   1069 Chris Borglum                   M      Casselberry                      FL    US      2:28:38.4 11:21 50  43.8       32       M 50-54             
462   1494 Diane Romero-Lopez              F      Deltona                          FL    US      2:28:52.5 11:22 47  48.1       25       F 45-49             
463   1408 Ashly Nichols                   F      Deltona                          FL    US      2:28:53.5 11:22 42  45.9       29       F 40-44             
464   1145 Caleb Douglas                   M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:29:08.7 11:23 24  39.1       17       M 20-24             
465   1394 Jessica Murphy                  F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:29:33.4 11:25 33  43.8       24       F 30-34             
466   69   Melanie Girardi                 F      geneva                           FL    US      2:30:03.5 11:27 59  55.4       15       F 55-59             
467   1682 Arlene Jordan                   F      Deland                                         2:30:05.5 11:27 51  50.0       16       F 50-54             
468   1426 Dylan Ostrowski                 M      Lake Worth                       FL    US      2:30:12.1 11:28 13  42.0       3        M 1-14              
469   1482 Mark Rhame                      M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:30:22.1 11:29 60  47.5       21       M 60-64             
470   1071 Tara Boujoulian                 F      DeLand                           FL    US      2:30:28.8 11:29 45  46.6       26       F 45-49             
471   123  Michael Nix                     M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:30:45.5 11:30 22  38.7       18       M 20-24             
472   12   Ian Barritt                     M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      2:31:00.1 11:32 41  40.0       33       M 40-44             
473   1345 Leo Martinez                    M      Deltona                          FL            2:31:22.2 11:33 32  38.6       23       M 30-34             
474   1167 Cheryl Fix                      F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:31:30.8 11:34 40  44.5       30       F 40-44             
475   1188 Peter Gibson                    M      Tallahassee                      FL    US      2:31:32.5 11:34 42  40.2       34       M 40-44             
476   1474 Michelle Raven                  F      Holly Hill                       FL    US      2:31:42.5 11:35 32  43.1       25       F 30-34             
477   1481 Charissa Restor                 F      Winter Haven                     FL    US      2:31:45.3 11:35 41  44.7       31       F 40-44             
478   1162 Cathy Evans                     F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:31:45.9 11:35 34  43.3       26       F 30-34             
479   1347 Joe Masiewicz                   M      Sellersville                     PA    US      2:31:46.4 11:35 59  46.6       27       M 55-59             
480   1200 Philecia Greaser                F      Lansdale                         PA    US      2:31:54.0 11:36 46  46.7       27       F 45-49             
481   1190 Aldege Giroux                   M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:32:04.6 11:37 68  50.8       13       M 65-69             
482   1437 Steve Pate                      M      Mobile                           AL    US      2:32:08.7 11:37 58  46.0       28       M 55-59             
483   46   Melissa Clark                   F      Charleston                       SC    US      2:32:26.7 11:38 51  49.2       17       F 50-54             
484   1537 Mariana Simons                  F      Eindhoven                        NB    NL      2:32:37.4 11:39 47  46.9       28       F 45-49             
485   1350 Genoveva Mateeva                F      Acton                            MA    US      2:32:54.9 11:40 50  48.5       18       F 50-54             
486   124  George Noboa                    M      deltona                          FL            2:33:27.4 11:43 51  42.8       33       M 50-54             
487   89   Joseph Huynh-Janicek            M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:33:29.6 11:43 44  40.3       35       M 40-44             
488   133  Catherine Gorrell               F      Fort Lauderdale                  FL    US      2:33:33.9 11:43 37  43.2       33       F 35-39             
489   1337 Jack Marcum                     M      The Villages                     FL    US      2:33:34.3 11:43 54  44.0       34       M 50-54             
490   1532 Maria Signa                     F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:33:36.9 11:44 49  47.7       29       F 45-49             
491   1129 Bobbi Jo DeCrapio               F      Meadville                        PA    US      2:33:38.2 11:44 48  47.1       30       F 45-49             
492   1374 Lynne Merritt                   F      Conneautville                    PA    US      2:33:39.4 11:44 52  49.4       19       F 50-54             
493   1468 Lori Radice                     F      Tampa                            FL    US      2:33:53.2 11:45 54  50.6       20       F 50-54             
494   1630 Amber Wyborny                   F      Holly Hill                       FL            2:34:04.8 11:46 26  42.3       21       F 25-29             
495   1341 Brittany Martin                 F      Tucker                           GA    US      2:34:07.1 11:46 27  42.3       22       F 25-29             
496   1032 Maria Bailey                    F      Pompano Beach                    FL    US      2:34:11.4 11:46 55  51.1       16       F 55-59             
497   1303 Bonnie Lagos                    F      Deland                           FL    US      2:34:25.3 11:47 44  45.0       32       F 40-44             
498   1181 Ashley Gaffka                   F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:34:31.9 11:48 33  42.4       27       F 30-34             
499   108  Jose Martinez                   M      Saint Cloud                      FL    US      2:34:37.5 11:48 36  38.1       36       M 35-39             
500   1295 Kevin Knight                    M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:34:53.1 11:49 62  46.9       22       M 60-64             
501   1094 Floyd Carter                    M      Ponce Inlet                      FL    US      2:34:54.0 11:49 75  54.4       2        M 75-79             
502   14   Tarah Baxley                    F      Lynn Haven                       FL    US      2:34:56.2 11:50 45  45.3       31       F 45-49             
503   1558 Connie St Clair                 F      Sanford                          FL    US      2:35:00.5 11:50 45  45.3       32       F 45-49             
504   65   Sherry Feathers                 F      Savannah                         GA    US      2:35:03.4 11:50 74  67.0       1        F 70-74             
505   1009 Edinson Alcantara               M      Fort Lauderdale                  FL    US      2:35:08.2 11:51 37  38.1       37       M 35-39             
506   120  Christina Newsom                F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:35:12.0 11:51 46  45.7       33       F 45-49             
507   87   Jamie Hull                      F      Orange Park                      FL    US      2:35:13.4 11:51 35  42.4       34       F 35-39             
508   1340 Michael Marquart                M      Clermont                         FL    US      2:35:17.0 11:51 44  39.9       36       M 40-44             
509   1362 Morgan McDowell                 F      Clermont                         FL    US      2:35:17.1 11:51 27  42.0       23       F 25-29             
510   141  Irene Robinson                  F      Port Orange                      FL            2:35:50.8 11:54 73  65.6       2        F 70-74             
511   84   Debbie Heinz                    F      Winter Springs                   FL    US      2:35:59.8 11:54 54  49.9       21       F 50-54             
512   1126 Lloyd Davis                     M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:36:23.7 11:56 59  45.2       29       M 55-59             
513   1595 Neil Van Hoff                   M      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:36:31.1 11:57 26  37.3       18       M 25-29             
514   1383 Monica Mitry                    F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:36:41.8 11:58 27  41.6       24       F 25-29             
515   1240 Steven Honeyager                M      Deland                           FL    US      2:36:56.4 11:59 50  41.5       35       M 50-54             
516   1019 Oliver Andrews                  M      yeovil                           SOM   GB      2:36:59.8 11:59 40  38.2       37       M 40-44             
517   60   Michele Dotson                  F      Cape Coral                       FL    US      2:37:00.9 11:59 44  44.3       33       F 40-44             
518   1299 Mikhail Krevosky                M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:37:33.3 12:02 29  37.1       19       M 25-29             
519   1424 Luther Opjorden                 M      Milan                            MN    US      2:38:01.9 12:04 73  51.7       8        M 70-74             
520   96   Sara Kirkland                   F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:38:23.1 12:05 38  42.1       35       F 35-39             
521   103  Jodi Lyke                       F      Port Saint Lucie                 FL    US      2:38:35.1 12:06 38  42.1       36       F 35-39             
522   71   Sherri Goetz                    F      Hagerstown                       MD    US      2:38:43.2 12:07 41  42.8       34       F 40-44             
523   1025 Allie Ashmead                   F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:38:59.8 12:08 45  44.1       34       F 45-49             
524   1048 Edie Belso                      F      Centreville                      VA    US      2:39:07.5 12:09 57  50.9       17       F 55-59             
525   1132 Meriam DelCarmen                F      Bunnell                          FL    US      2:39:13.5 12:09 44  43.7       35       F 40-44             
526   51   Muriel Davidson-Bratcher        F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:39:22.4 12:10 63  55.1       7        F 60-64             
527   1040 Jessica Barone                  F      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:39:49.6 12:12 58  51.3       18       F 55-59             
528   1617 Catherine Weite                 F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:39:53.4 12:12 55  49.3       19       F 55-59             
529   1512 Natalie Schriever               F      Sullivan                         MO    US      2:40:03.8 12:13 23  40.7       11       F 20-24             
530   1415 Viktor Nolen                    M      Marion                           IL    US      2:40:11.6 12:14 20  36.4       19       M 20-24             
531   1212 Deena Halleck                   F      Bowling Green                    OH    US      2:40:17.0 12:14 45  43.8       35       F 45-49             
532   1067 Carl Bondorff                   M      Hernando                         FL    US      2:40:18.0 12:14 69  48.7       14       M 65-69             
533   1083 Peter Bruzzese                  M      Clermont                         FL    US      2:40:19.1 12:14 45  39.0       43       M 45-49             
534   1611 Sherry Watson                   F      Sorrento                         FL    US      2:40:22.3 12:15 56  49.8       20       F 55-59             
535   1250 Carol Jackson                   F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:40:28.6 12:15 60  52.5       8        F 60-64             
536   1100 Cynthia Chavarri                F      Deltona                          FL    US      2:40:31.2 12:15 42  42.6       36       F 40-44             
537   1274 Todd Kalisz                     M      Sanford                          FL    US      2:40:36.0 12:16 50  40.6       36       M 50-54             
538   1614 Karen Weinrich                  F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:40:43.7 12:16 49  45.6       36       F 45-49             
539   1380 Keith Miller                    M      Bradenton                        FL    US      2:40:48.2 12:17 65  46.6       15       M 65-69             
540   81   Lisa Harris                     F      Tallahassee                      FL    US      2:41:08.2 12:18 52  47.1       22       F 50-54             
541   1565 Jodie Sturgeon                  F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:41:09.8 12:18 46  44.0       37       F 45-49             
542   1463 David Quantock                  M      Windermere                       FL    US      2:41:11.5 12:18 60  44.3       23       M 60-64             
543   1241 Deanna Howell                   F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:41:11.9 12:18 34  40.7       28       F 30-34             
544   61   KAREN DUNCAN                    F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:41:12.4 12:18 59  51.5       21       F 55-59             
545   1464 Melissa Quantock                F      Windermere                       FL    US      2:41:14.7 12:19 59  51.5       22       F 55-59             
546   1661 william ogle                    M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:41:14.8 12:19 70  48.9       9        M 70-74             
547   1122 Christina Crane                 F      Daytona Beach                    FL            2:41:20.5 12:19 28  40.4       25       F 25-29             
548   109  Jacqulyn Masser                 F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:41:21.9 12:19 46  43.9       38       F 45-49             
549   1603 J. Walkin                       M      Oviedo                           FL    US      2:41:33.1 12:20 12  40.2       4        M 1-14              
550   1294 Bryn Knight                     F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:41:37.4 12:20 55  48.8       23       F 55-59             
551   1015 Holly Allport                   F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:41:37.8 12:20 56  49.4       24       F 55-59             
552   1656 Michael Hovis                   M      Winter Park                      FL    US      2:41:51.5 12:21 50  40.3       37       M 50-54             
553   118  David Mote                      M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:42:07.5 12:23 52  40.9       38       M 50-54             
554   1263 John Johnson                    M      Indian River                     MI    US      2:42:26.3 12:24 74  51.1       10       M 70-74             
555   1050 Ed Benig                        M      Winter Haven                     FL    US      2:42:53.6 12:26 48  39.3       44       M 45-49             
556   111  Tanya McCormick                 F      Richmond Hill                    GA    US      2:43:06.5 12:27 45  43.0       39       F 45-49             
557   1045 John Beel                       M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:43:25.9 12:29 63  44.9       24       M 60-64             
558   157  Angela Smith                    F      Greenville                       SC    US      2:43:26.4 12:29 48  44.3       40       F 45-49             
559   1114 Caitlin Conway                  F      Satellite Beach                  FL    US      2:43:35.5 12:29 28  39.9       26       F 25-29             
560   1585 Karen Toth                      F      Brooksville                      FL    US      2:43:44.6 12:30 51  45.8       23       F 50-54             
561   31   CONNIE BURKE                    F      Richmond Hill                    GA    US      2:43:46.4 12:30 50  45.3       24       F 50-54             
562   1584 Michelle Torres                 F      Orange City                      FL    US      2:44:10.8 12:32 40  41.1       37       F 40-44             
563   145  Paulo Santos                    M      Miami                            FL    US      2:44:12.1 12:32 46  38.3       45       M 45-49             
564   160  Elaine Thiel                    F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:44:27.4 12:33 48  44.0       41       F 45-49             
565   1051 julie bennett                   F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:44:31.6 12:34 39  40.8       37       F 35-39             
566   1453 Aaron Pfannenstiel              M      Clermont                         FL    US      2:44:37.6 12:34 29  35.5       20       M 25-29             
567   1670 Nina Bovio                      F      Ormond Beach                                   2:44:49.1 12:35 72  61.0       3        F 70-74             
568   119  John Nelson                     M      Port Orange                      FL            2:45:04.2 12:36 31  35.4       24       M 30-34             
569   80   kristopher Harris               M      Edgewater                        FL    US      2:45:06.9 12:36 49  39.1       46       M 45-49             
570   186  Dawn Scofield                   F      Boonsboro                        MD    US      2:45:10.0 12:36 44  42.1       38       F 40-44             
571   11   Brooklyn Barritt                F      Kissimmee                        FL    US      2:45:12.0 12:37 14  44.1       1        F 1-14              
572   1169 Patrick Forand                  M      Deland                           FL    US      2:45:29.2 12:38 42  36.8       38       M 40-44             
573   1421 Jo Anne O'Brien                 F      Westminster                      MD    US      2:45:34.3 12:38 57  48.9       25       F 55-59             
574   1242 Katherine Howes                 F      Cornelius                        NC    US      2:45:40.2 12:39 39  40.5       38       F 35-39             
575   1366 Teresa Meier                    F      New Albany                       OH    US      2:45:41.0 12:39 36  39.9       39       F 35-39             
576   13   Mark Barritt                    M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      2:45:50.8 12:40 37  35.6       38       M 35-39             
577   1398 Nichole Nagy                    F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:46:05.9 12:41 47  43.1       42       F 45-49             
578   1496 David Ross                      M      Dallas                           PA    US      2:46:16.5 12:42 54  40.6       39       M 50-54             
579   134  Brenna Phillips                 F      Winter Haven                     FL    US      2:46:18.7 12:42 49  44.1       43       F 45-49             
580   1597 Janell Verkaden                 F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:46:22.6 12:42 57  48.6       26       F 55-59             
581   1662 Evelyn Olaechea                 F      Miami                            FL    US      2:46:34.8 12:43 48  43.5       44       F 45-49             
582   1561 Craig Stanford                  M      Dallas                           GA    US      2:46:43.3 12:44 48  38.4       47       M 45-49             
583   1674 Ikaika Hoke                     M      Port orange                                    2:47:00.1 12:45 45  37.4       48       M 45-49             
584   167  Nancy Wallace                   F      Salem                            NH    US      2:47:09.5 12:46 53  46.0       25       F 50-54             
585   1435 Dennis Paray                    M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:47:11.0 12:46 48  38.3       49       M 45-49             
586   127  Kristy Padgett                  F      Hampton                          SC    US      2:47:12.5 12:46 39  40.1       40       F 35-39             
587   1600 Chuck Vrana                     M      Jackson                          MS    US      2:47:35.7 12:48 61  43.0       25       M 60-64             
588   1376 Peter Miceli                    M      Deland                           FL    US      2:47:38.0 12:48 58  41.8       30       M 55-59             
589   1466 MARISOL QUIGLEY                 F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:47:45.8 12:48 30  38.9       29       F 30-34             
590   1447 Chris Perone                    M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:47:47.2 12:48 49  38.5       50       M 45-49             
591   1307 Storey Landis                   F      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:47:48.7 12:49 47  42.7       45       F 45-49             
592   1594 Aislinn Van Buren               F      Orlando                          FL    US      2:48:01.9 12:50 28  38.8       27       F 25-29             
593   151  Ann Sheldon                     F      Columbiaville                    MI    US      2:48:20.5 12:51 67  55.3       2        F 65-69             
594   1637 Candace Ziegler                 F      Deltona                          FL    US      2:48:25.8 12:51 41  40.3       39       F 40-44             
595   1029 Demyana Azer                    F      Trinity                          FL    US      2:48:48.0 12:53 28  38.6       28       F 25-29             
596   1217 Karim Hanna                     M      Tampa                            FL    US      2:48:49.1 12:53 30  34.6       25       M 30-34             
597   83   Tom Hawkins                     M      Orange City                      FL    US      2:48:57.4 12:54 68  45.7       16       M 65-69             
598   1658 Andres Lasaga                   M      Delray Beach                     FL    US      2:49:05.0 12:54 55  40.3       31       M 55-59             
599   93   Judith (Judy) Jones             F      Corunna                          ON    CA      2:49:05.6 12:54 55  46.6       27       F 55-59             
600   1439 Gillian Pearson                 F      Sheffield                        SHF   GB      2:49:18.1 12:55 63  51.9       9        F 60-64             
601   1171 Ed Forrest                      M      Valrico                          FL    US      2:49:22.2 12:56 70  46.6       11       M 70-74             
602   1552 Dennis Sowers                   M      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:49:22.7 12:56 66  44.7       17       M 65-69             
603   1152 Lisa Edwards                    F      Longwood                         FL    US      2:50:11.3 12:59 51  44.1       26       F 50-54             
604   1021 Javier Anleu-Escobar            M      Clermont                         FL    US      2:50:11.7 13:00 28  34.3       21       M 25-29             
605   1572 Thomas Sweeney                  M      Sarasota                         FL    US      2:50:11.9 13:00 20  34.3       20       M 20-24             
606   1124 Kelly Curtis                    F      Oakton                           VA    US      2:50:21.3 13:00 49  43.0       46       F 45-49             
607   1571 Monica Sweeney                  F      Sarasota                         FL    US      2:50:21.8 13:00 53  45.1       27       F 50-54             
608   1534 John Silker                     M      Altamonte Springs                FL    US      2:50:21.9 13:00 45  36.7       51       M 45-49             
609   1570 Joe Sweeney                     M      Sarasota                         FL    US      2:50:22.5 13:00 54  39.6       40       M 50-54             
610   1545 Gennifer Smith                  F      Orange Park                      FL    US      2:50:23.3 13:00 50  43.5       28       F 50-54             
611   161  Stephen Thompson                M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:50:34.9 13:01 40  35.2       39       M 40-44             
612   144  Wayne Saffle                    M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:50:35.7 13:01 45  36.6       52       M 45-49             
613   1031 Brian Backman                   M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      2:50:43.3 13:02 60  41.8       26       M 60-64             
614   1641 Nadia Zomorodian                F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:51:05.5 13:04 28  38.1       29       F 25-29             
615   1531 Ashley Siefert                  F      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:51:16.3 13:04 35  38.4       41       F 35-39             
616   1669 Pat Rice                        M      Ormond Beach                                   2:51:27.0 13:05 61  42.0       27       M 60-64             
617   174  Jacqueline Wood                 F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:51:41.2 13:06 45  40.9       47       F 45-49             
618   1564 Sandy Stewart                   F      Interlachen                      FL    US      2:51:56.3 13:08 60  49.0       10       F 60-64             
619   1619 Justin Westerman                M      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:52:09.8 13:09 30  33.9       26       M 30-34             
620   1232 Jillian Higgs                   F      Holly Hill                       FL            2:52:22.9 13:10 28  37.8       30       F 25-29             
621   1520 Kristan Shell                   F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:52:37.0 13:11 27  37.8       31       F 25-29             
622   1161 Eric Esteban                    M      Jacksonville                     FL    US      2:52:58.0 13:12 48  37.0       53       M 45-49             
623   1579 Caroline Teti                   F      Gainesville                      FL    US      2:53:05.5 13:13 27  37.7       32       F 25-29             
624   1136 Kimberly Devine                 F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:53:06.9 13:13 45  40.5       48       F 45-49             
625   1278 Jenn Kassan                     F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:53:37.3 13:15 46  40.8       49       F 45-49             
626   153  Jody Short                      F      Raymond                          NH    US      2:53:50.6 13:16 62  49.8       11       F 60-64             
627   1632 Stephanie Yearling              F      Palm Coast                       FL    US      2:54:00.7 13:17 32  37.6       30       F 30-34             
628   1081 Dennis Bruno                    M      Deltona                          FL    US      2:54:17.2 13:18 57  39.8       32       M 55-59             
629   1082 Vicki Bruno                     F      Deltona                          FL    US      2:54:18.2 13:18 58  47.0       28       F 55-59             
630   30   Catherine Burke                 F      Tavares                          FL    US      2:54:32.3 13:19 55  45.2       29       F 55-59             
631   104  Nikki Lyke                      F      Fort Pierce                      FL    US      2:54:54.8 13:21 41  38.8       40       F 40-44             
632   175  Tina Woods-Reif                 F      Fort Pierce                      FL    US      2:54:57.7 13:21 51  42.9       29       F 50-54             
633   128  Cheryl Parmelee                 F      Mount Dora                       FL    US      2:55:07.9 13:22 52  43.4       30       F 50-54             
634   66   Patty Folsom                    F      Titusville                       FL    US      2:55:39.7 13:25 62  49.3       12       F 60-64             
635   150  Ann Schumacher                  F      Alexandria                       VA    US      2:55:46.8 13:25 59  47.3       30       F 55-59             
636   1006 Rebecca Acosta                  F      Cocoa                            FL    US      2:56:06.7 13:27 23  37.0       12       F 20-24             
637   55   Jennifer Desideri               F      San Francisco                    CA    US      2:56:44.1 13:29 42  38.7       41       F 40-44             
638   74   Ron Goldberg                    M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:56:44.2 13:29 73  46.3       12       M 70-74             
639   73   Michael Goldberg                M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:56:45.2 13:30 49  36.5       54       M 45-49             
640   18   Joanne Berberich                F      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:56:47.9 13:30 59  47.0       31       F 55-59             
641   171  Keith West                      M      Orlando                          FL    US      2:56:50.0 13:30 44  35.0       40       M 40-44             
642   19   Steve Berberich                 M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:56:50.1 13:30 59  40.0       33       M 55-59             
643   130  Chris Pearsall                  M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      2:57:49.0 13:34 33  32.9       27       M 30-34             
644   1054 Rosanne Bessenaire              F      Melbourne                        FL    US      2:58:14.7 13:36 62  48.6       13       F 60-64             
645   191  Dee Dee Smitha                  F      Shelbyvillle                                   2:58:20.5 13:37 62  48.5       14       F 60-64             
646   1483 John Richards IV                M      south daytona beach              FL    US      2:58:23.0 13:37 16  33.4       13       M 15-19             
647   169  Trish Ward                      F      Mims                             FL    US      2:59:15.3 13:41 48  40.4       50       F 45-49             
648   1095 Jason Cartwright                M      Winter Garden                    FL    US      2:59:15.4 13:41 39  33.3       39       M 35-39             
649   59   Kristen Doherty                 F      Brooksville                      FL    US      2:59:28.3 13:42 45  39.1       51       F 45-49             
650   1239 Daniela Holloway                F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:59:29.9 13:42 51  41.8       31       F 50-54             
651   1236 Kaitlyn Holland                 F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      2:59:31.1 13:42 24  36.3       13       F 20-24             
652   1118 Hannah Cornman                  F      Midlothian                       VA    US      2:59:31.4 13:42 23  36.3       14       F 20-24             
653   1237 Maeve Holland                   F      Arlington                        VA    US      2:59:32.0 13:42 22  36.3       15       F 20-24             
654   1108 Dennis Colby                    M      Belle Isle                       FL    US      2:59:32.6 13:42 67  42.6       18       M 65-69             
655   1247 Nathalie Ingram                 F      Clermont                         FL    US      2:59:43.5 13:43 41  37.8       42       F 40-44             
656   1432 Rodger Palmer                   M      Port Orange                      FL    US      2:59:47.2 13:43 72  44.9       13       M 70-74             
657   1269 Jennifer Jordan                 F      Lake Mary                        FL    US      2:59:53.8 13:44 34  36.5       31       F 30-34             
658   1227 Teresa Hensley                  F      Dunbar                           WV    US      3:00:11.2 13:45 60  46.7       15       F 60-64             
659   1530 Angela Sieber                   F      Saint Michael                    MN    US      3:00:20.4 13:46 45  38.9       52       F 45-49             
660   1134 Julie Denning                   F      Vero Beach                       FL    US      3:01:09.3 13:50 57  44.7       32       F 55-59             
661   1262 Dorothy Johnson                 F      Indian River                     MI    US      3:01:18.1 13:50 74  57.3       4        F 70-74             
662   26   Jerry Brittain                  M      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      3:02:09.2 13:54 49  35.5       55       M 45-49             
663   1202 Michele Gregory                 F      Tampa                            FL    US      3:02:10.3 13:54 67  51.1       3        F 65-69             
664   1606 Claire Ward                     F      AUBURN                           AL    US      3:02:12.7 13:55 36  36.3       42       F 35-39             
665   68   Glenna Gillentine               F      Columbia                         SC    US      3:02:13.0 13:55 63  48.2       16       F 60-64             
666   1499 JEFFREY ROWELL                  M      Davenport                        FL    US      3:02:17.4 13:55 54  37.0       41       M 50-54             
667   1312 Lori LaTulip                    F      Oswego                           NY    US      3:02:46.3 13:57 56  43.7       33       F 55-59             
668   1610 Anonymous Participant           F                                             US      3:03:09.3 13:59 43  37.6       43       F 40-44             
669   1502 Danny Rudd                      M      The Villages                     FL    US      3:03:30.2 14:00 71  43.4       14       M 70-74             
670   1103 Karen Chuven                    F      Holly Hill                       FL    US      3:04:02.7 14:03 57  44.0       34       F 55-59             
671   24   Erin Bockelman                  F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:04:28.1 14:05 43  37.4       44       F 40-44             
672   8    Anonymous Participant           F                                             US      3:04:30.3 14:05 43  37.4       45       F 40-44             
673   1452 Karen Pettus                    F      Columbia                         SC    US      3:04:30.6 14:05 64  48.3       17       F 60-64             
674   28   Susan Brown                     F      Westlake                         OH    US      3:04:30.9 14:05 54  42.2       32       F 50-54             
675   162  Charlie Torres                  M      Orlando                          FL            3:04:35.9 14:05 39  32.3       40       M 35-39             
676   50   Peggy Culver                    F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:04:49.3 14:07 56  43.2       35       F 55-59             
677   49   Jacquelyn Culver                F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:04:49.7 14:07 25  35.3       33       F 25-29             
678   1393 Brianne Murphy                  F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      3:05:00.2 14:07 43  37.3       46       F 40-44             
679   98   April Knight                    F      Osteen                           FL    US      3:05:02.1 14:07 54  42.1       33       F 50-54             
680   29   Karen Burchette                 F      Deltona                          FL            3:05:02.3 14:08 54  42.1       34       F 50-54             
681   1657 Daniel Lynes                    M      Enfield                                        3:05:13.6 14:08 76  46.3       3        M 75-79             
682   1205 Judie Gulley                    F      Orion                            IL    US      3:05:33.1 14:10 76  58.0       1        F 75-79             
683   154  Daria Siciliano                 F      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:05:33.4 14:10 60  45.4       18       F 60-64             
684   188  robert ridgeway                 M      deland                                         3:05:35.4 14:10 50  35.1       42       M 50-54             
685   178  Kaitlyn Zarkis                  F      Debary                           FL    US      3:05:35.8 14:10 29  35.1       34       F 25-29             
686   1104 John Clark                      M      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:05:42.5 14:11 73  44.0       15       M 70-74             
687   1004 Rachael Abercrombie             F      Birmingham                       AL    US      3:05:57.8 14:12 39  36.1       43       F 35-39             
688   90   Joshua Inman                    M      Oviedo                           FL    US      3:06:08.2 14:13 38  31.9       41       M 35-39             
689   1331 Jennifer Lucky Doby             F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      3:06:15.8 14:13 50  39.8       35       F 50-54             
690   1569 Amanda Sweeney                  F      Jacksonville                     FL    US      3:06:16.3 14:13 38  35.8       44       F 35-39             
691   1058 Christine Biere                 F      Littleton                        CO    US      3:06:22.8 14:14 68  50.7       4        F 65-69             
692   1522 Timothy Shell                   M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:06:59.4 14:16 26  31.2       22       M 25-29             
693   72   Adina Goldberg                  F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:07:50.5 14:20 59  44.2       36       F 55-59             
694   1412 Rebecca Nissen                  F      Fairborn                         OH    US      3:08:34.2 14:24 65  47.9       5        F 65-69             
695   1074 Tracie Branz                    F      Deland                           FL    US      3:08:44.0 14:24 47  37.9       53       F 45-49             
696   1507 Tracy Sanderson                 F      Plant City                       FL    US      3:08:52.1 14:25 57  42.8       37       F 55-59             
697   172  Jean Williams                   F      Stuart                           FL    US      3:10:05.9 14:31 60  44.3       19       F 60-64             
698   95   Alexis Kent                     F      Orange City                      FL    US      3:10:47.9 14:34 24  34.2       16       F 20-24             
699   1252 Shane Jackson                   M      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      3:11:47.9 14:38 48  33.4       56       M 45-49             
700   1317 Sherrie Lazo                    F      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:12:32.3 14:42 52  39.5       36       F 50-54             
701   148  Denise Schneck                  F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:12:49.1 14:43 54  40.4       37       F 50-54             
702   143  David Ruckle                    M      Clawson                          MI    US      3:12:57.2 14:44 56  35.6       34       M 55-59             
703   1449 Mary Peschel-Herlehy            F      New Smyrna Beach                 FL    US      3:13:05.5 14:44 56  41.4       38       F 55-59             
704   147  David Schneck                   M      Orlando                          FL    US      3:13:12.5 14:45 55  35.3       35       M 55-59             
705   1392 Nancy Munier                    F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:13:13.9 14:45 54  40.3       38       F 50-54             
706   1634 Teri Yost                       F      Oviedo                           FL    US      3:13:43.8 14:47 44  35.9       47       F 40-44             
707   1010 Ken Alegre                      M      Arlington                        VA    US      3:13:44.6 14:47 40  31.0       41       M 40-44             
708   56   Jerry Diaczynsky                M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      3:14:27.6 14:51 51  33.8       43       M 50-54             
709   1222 Amber Hartselle                 F      Melbourne                        FL    US      3:15:10.2 14:54 23  33.4       17       F 20-24             
710   1430 Kathy Pagoria                   F      Palm Bay                         FL    US      3:16:34.0 15:00 60  42.8       20       F 60-64             
711   152  Tracy Shields                   F      Rock Hill                        SC    US      3:16:54.0 15:02 52  38.6       39       F 50-54             
712   1498 Bill Rotella                    M      New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach FL    US      3:17:40.1 15:05 61  36.4       28       M 60-64             
713   115  Sean McNamara                   M      Deltona                          FL    US      3:18:13.8 15:08 39  30.1       42       M 35-39             
714   1542 Amanda Smith                    F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      3:20:38.6 15:19 43  34.4       48       F 40-44             
715   1156 Julie Emberson                  F      Davenport                        FL    US      3:20:57.5 15:20 41  33.8       49       F 40-44             
716   2    Chris Abbey                     M      Orlando                          FL    US      3:21:16.8 15:22 49  32.1       57       M 45-49             
717   1055 Elisabeth Beyer Nolen           F      Marion                           IL    US      3:22:08.3 15:26 53  38.0       40       F 50-54             
718   1318 Lee Lessmiller                  F      De Pere                          WI    US      3:22:21.7 15:27 55  39.0       39       F 55-59             
719   54   Jo DeMari                       F      Mount Dora                       FL    US      3:22:36.7 15:28 66  45.2       6        F 65-69             
720   1121 kerry crandall                  F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:23:30.9 15:32 64  43.7       21       F 60-64             
721   125  Lee Noga                        F      Edgewater                        FL    US      3:24:11.4 15:35 62  42.4       22       F 60-64             
722   35   Celena Cannon                   F      Guyton                           GA    US      3:26:43.8 15:47 50  35.9       41       F 50-54             
723   107  Alfredo Martinez                M      Sanford                          FL            3:27:30.8 15:50 50  31.4       44       M 50-54             
724   184  seema doshi                     F      Bloomfield Hills                               3:27:46.7 15:52 59  40.0       40       F 55-59             
725   1554 Angela Spierenburg              F      Toronto                          ON    CA      3:28:13.4 15:54 37  31.9       45       F 35-39             
726   113  James McKinley                  M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:28:29.1 15:55 60  34.2       29       M 60-64             
727   114  Patricia McKinley               F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:28:30.2 15:55 58  39.3       41       F 55-59             
728   155  cindy simmons                   F      Yale                             MI    US      3:28:36.3 15:55 62  41.5       23       F 60-64             
729   116  Lindsay McNutt                  F      Capac                            MI    US      3:28:36.5 15:55 41  32.5       50       F 40-44             
730   91   Patsy Jeffries Zukowski         F      dartmouth                        MA    US      3:28:42.4 15:56 66  43.9       7        F 65-69             
731   1563 Sue STENGER                     F      Cocoa Beach                      FL    US      3:28:53.5 15:57 51  35.9       42       F 50-54             
732   110  Jeff Massey                     M      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:28:59.0 15:57 58  33.5       36       M 55-59             
733   1174 Christina Francisco             F      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:30:31.3 16:04 35  31.3       46       F 35-39             
734   194  Trisha Germain                  F      Geneva                           FL    US      3:31:39.0 16:09 45  33.2       54       F 45-49             
735   140  Beth Rife                       F      Debary                           FL    US      3:31:39.3 16:09 51  35.5       43       F 50-54             
736   1629 Anonymous Participant           M                                             US      3:33:58.6 16:20 56  32.1       37       M 55-59             
737   1225 Barbara Hayes                   F      Kirkwood                         NY    US      3:34:18.7 16:22 58  38.3       42       F 55-59             
738   1560 Amy Stanford                    F      Dallas                           GA    US      3:34:43.4 16:23 45  32.7       55       F 45-49             
739   1377 Abigail Michel                  F      Winter Park                      FL    US      3:35:01.8 16:25 62  40.3       24       F 60-64             
740   1566 Wanda Sturgeon                  F      Winter Springs                   FL    US      3:35:03.2 16:25 63  40.8       25       F 60-64             
741   1273 Chester Kalb                    M      Key West                         FL    US      3:35:05.0 16:25 73  38.0       16       M 70-74             
742   1280 Jeanne Keiper                   F      Port Orange                      FL    US      3:35:20.5 16:26 70  45.2       5        F 70-74             
743   106  Vanessa Martin                  F      Charleston                       WV    US      3:35:53.9 16:29 45  32.5       56       F 45-49             
744   1246 Alicia Ihnken                   F      Edgewater                        FL    US      3:36:36.2 16:32 48  33.4       57       F 45-49             
745   185  Susan Goldberg                  F      Ormond Beach                     FL    US      3:37:16.7 16:35 72  46.3       6        F 70-74             
746   1495 C. Engstrom                     M      Longwood                                       3:39:07.3 16:44 12  29.6       5        M 1-14              
747   1642 Don Zwanzig                     M      Advance                          NC    US      3:39:07.8 16:44 75  38.5       4        M 75-79             
748   1157 Sydney Engstrom                 F      Longwood                         FL    US      3:39:08.0 16:44 15  32.5       5        F 15-19             
749   1049 Heidi Bendick                   F      Longwood                         FL    US      3:39:09.0 16:44 44  31.7       51       F 40-44             
750   1267 Sheri Johnstone                 F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:39:42.1 16:46 58  37.3       43       F 55-59             
751   1128 Judy de Torok                   F      Annandale                        VA    US      3:39:47.8 16:47 56  36.3       44       F 55-59             
752   1607 Robin Ware                      F      Longwood                         FL    US      3:39:48.3 16:47 58  37.3       45       F 55-59             
753   1602 Angela Walkin                   F      Oviedo                           FL    US      3:40:03.9 16:48 40  30.7       52       F 40-44             
754   1505 Sonia Ryker                     F      Orlando                          FL    US      3:41:34.1 16:55 74  46.9       7        F 70-74             
755   1397 chrystal Nacua                  F      North Port                       FL    US      3:42:35.0 16:59 41  30.5       53       F 40-44             
756   135  Elizabeth Piatt                 F      Stow                             OH    US      3:45:20.4 17:12 52  33.7       44       F 50-54             
757   1622 Rebecca Wigger                  F      Covington                        KY    US      3:45:37.0 17:13 45  31.1       58       F 45-49             
758   1027 Sarah Austin                    F      Daytona Beach                    FL    US      3:46:40.0 17:18 56  35.2       46       F 55-59             
759   1467 Anonymous Participant           F                                             US      3:47:14.4 17:21 43  30.3       54       F 40-44             
760   20   Nicholas Besser                 M      Ocala                            FL    US      3:49:15.0 17:30 34  25.5       28       M 30-34             
761   1621 Eric Wigger                     M      Covington                        KY    US      3:49:57.8 17:33 48  27.8       58       M 45-49             
762   1685 Maggie Smith                    F                                                     3:51:36.1 17:41 25  28.2       35       F 25-29             
763   1315 Lee Lawrence                    F      Covington                        KY    US      3:52:16.5 17:44 57  34.8       47       F 55-59             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ryan Carroll 1676 37  1       M      Chesapeake         1:19:16.5 
2     Adam Cross   1644 36  2       M      Wimauma FL US      1:21:09.1 
3     David Nelson 1400 48  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:28:09.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lea Tardanico   1574 24  13      F      Saint Augustine FL US 1:33:17.9 
2     Laura Smith     1546 31  20      F      Boston MA US          1:36:06.7 
3     Charisse Winter 1625 36  23      F      Apopka FL             1:36:40.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     CARLOS HERAS 1228 40  6       M      Miami FL US 1:31:13.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sharon Lay 1567 57  50      F      Daytona beach FL US 1:44:30.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sawyer Jennings 1259 13  148     M      Lake Helen FL US     1:57:16.0 
2     Z. Cartledge    38   10  420     M      Winter Springs FL US 2:24:34.5 
3     Dylan Ostrowski 1426 13  468     M      Lake Worth FL US     2:30:12.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bejamin Little  1321 19  12      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:33:01.6 
2     Bryan Rerko     1480 19  38      M      Port Orange FL US   1:39:34.5 
3     William Menefee 1369 18  42      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:41:12.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Darryl Gerow 1186 21  4       M      Daytona Beach FL US    1:29:58.3 
2     Brett Abbott 1001 21  8       M      West Springfield MA US 1:31:15.6 
3     Kevin Clark  45   24  24      M      Charleston SC US       1:37:13.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     John Brooks    180  26  16      M      Shelburne VT US       1:34:40.8 
2     Landon Cassill 1514 29  87      M      N/a                   1:50:11.3 
3     Alex Duke      1651 29  116     M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:54:10.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Pinker    136  32  11      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:32:48.0 
2     Mark Edwards   1153 32  14      M      Shreveport LA US   1:34:08.2 
3     Stephen Hansen 1219 32  21      M      Tampa FL US        1:36:23.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Andrew Price    1460 36  17      M      Lossiemouth MRY GB    1:34:52.1 
2     Pedro J. Llanos 1645 39  19      M      Daytona Beach FL US   1:35:37.4 
3     Norbert Vakhal  1593 39  28      M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:38:12.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     CARLOS HERAS   1228 40  6       M      Miami FL US    1:31:13.3 
2     Jimmie Johnson 48   43  15      M      Charlotte      1:34:18.4 
3     Fred Urfer     1592 41  18      M      Brooklyn NY US 1:35:05.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tommy Ramirez    1471 47  10      M      Saint Cloud FL US 1:32:23.6 
2     Josh Ebert       1150 45  32      M      Deland FL US      1:39:01.2 
3     Robert Templeton 1578 47  35      M      Townsend MA US    1:39:13.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Fabio Pena      1443 50  7       M      Orlando FL US     1:31:13.9 
2     Daniel McCarthy 1355 50  39      M      Lake Mary FL US   1:39:40.2 
3     Michael Murphy  1395 54  47      M      Port Orange FL US 1:43:36.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rick Heinrich 1654 56  9       M      Mooresville NC US      1:31:51.2 
2     Michael Cain  1089 59  26      M      Ormond Beach FL US     1:37:53.8 
3     David Abbott  1002 56  33      M      West Springfield MA US 1:39:03.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     jack Driskell 1650 60  55      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:45:17.4 
2     Rick Peterson 1450 60  58      M      Maple Grove MN US   1:45:24.1 
3     Tim Jackson   1253 63  96      M      Longwood FL US      1:51:49.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     thomas kilcourse 1286 65  89      M      Avon Lake OH US 1:51:17.4 
2     Dana Wilke       1623 69  135     M      Raleigh NC US   1:56:07.1 
3     RICHARD GUYER    1206 67  195     M      Lewiston ME US  2:02:24.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ronald Gifford 1189 71  98      M      Davenport FL US 1:52:20.4 
2     Ray Dube       1147 70  155     M      Deland FL US    1:58:00.9 
3     Jimmy Kennedy  1193 71  225     M      wurtsboro       2:04:55.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gary Bell    1047 75  161     M      New Smyrna FL US  1:58:17.5 
2     Floyd Carter 1094 75  501     M      Ponce Inlet FL US 2:34:54.0 
3     Daniel Lynes 1657 76  681     M      Enfield           3:05:13.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brooklyn Barritt 11  14  571     F      Kissimmee FL US 2:45:12 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Claire McDonnell 1357 17  77      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:48:44.1 
2     Emily Ebbrecht   62   18  104     F      Niceville FL US        1:53:03.8 
3     Kamryn Smillov   156  18  237     F      Deland FL US           2:05:45.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katelyn Kelley 1282 23  27      F      Steuben ME US    1:38:00.4 
2     Sally Hart     82   21  99      F      Clinton SC US    1:52:28.3 
3     Tiffany Larsen 100  23  151     F      Ormond Beach FL  1:57:42.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Olivia Eskew   1159 26  44      F      Chapel Hill NC US       1:41:33.0 
2     Jessica Bianco 1056 26  63      F      Jacksonville FL US      1:46:46.8 
3     Alana Langdon  1308 25  66      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:47:14.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alison Renner    1478 31  29      F      Arlington VA US   1:38:23.1 
2     Kristine Brasher 25   32  31      F      Port Orange FL US 1:38:41.3 
3     Jasmine Santiago 1509 30  86      F      Lake Mary FL US   1:50:06.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Trina Spinelli       1555 39  45      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:42:36.9 
2     Annabel Miranda      1381 35  60      F      Orlando FL US          1:45:56.0 
3     Paula Milani Bertola 1053 35  79      F      Santo André  BR       1:49:03.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Stacey Andrade 1018 43  90      F      Pembroke Pines FL US 1:51:19.3 
2     Katie Ballanco 1036 41  108     F      Lake Mary FL US      1:53:35.6 
3     Maja Bjerg     1063 44  111     F      Hasselager  DK       1:53:55.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melissa Hodges   1234 45  67      F      Deland FL US      1:47:23.9 
2     jennifer borgio  1068 46  88      F      Ponte Vedra FL US 1:50:57.7 
3     AnnMarie Logullo 1323 49  91      F      Middletown DE US  1:51:30.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mary Johnson 1264 52  71      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:47:59.0 
2     Ann Garlock  1183 54  73      F      Battle Creek MI US  1:48:20.5 
3     Melisa Banks 1037 50  74      F      Falls Church VA US  1:48:31.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Deanna Medvidofsky 1365 57  123     F      Saint Johns FL US 1:55:07.8 
2     Sally Chappell     43   56  126     F      Ocala FL US       1:55:31.3 
3     Kathleen Champagne 40   56  141     F      Brockport NY US   1:56:52.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lucie Boudreau   1070 62  159     F      Gatineau QC CA  1:58:05.0 
2     Kathy Prevatte   1459 60  192     F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:01:44.1 
3     Jacqueline Marek 1339 64  252     F      Osteen FL US    2:08:05.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eileen Lawrence 1314 65  407     F      Buffalo NY US       2:23:30.4 
2     Ann Sheldon     151  67  593     F      Columbiaville MI US 2:48:20.5 
3     Michele Gregory 1202 67  663     F      Tampa FL US         3:02:10.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sherry Feathers 65   74  504     F      Savannah GA US  2:35:03.4 
2     Irene Robinson  141  73  510     F      Port Orange FL  2:35:50.8 
3     Nina Bovio      1670 72  567     F      Ormond Beach    2:44:49.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Judie Gulley 1205 76  682     F      Orion IL US 3:05:33.1 

Embed Code