Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9, 2020 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     2454 Andrew Guillory          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      17:44.0   17:42.2   5:43  18  73.3       1        M Overall           
2     2439 Jesse Barral             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      18:12.4   18:10.4   5:52  18  71.4       2        M Overall           
3     629  Todd Lytle               M      Clermont             FL    US      18:16.6   18:16.6   5:54  49  79.8       3        M Overall           
4     2476 David Phillips           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      18:24.0   18:21.9   5:55  20  70.5       1        M 20-24             
5     2227 Ethan Lemoncello         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      19:00.2   18:58.4   6:07  17  68.9       1        M 15-19             
6     2359 Tim Spradlin             M      Oakwood              GA    US      19:08.8   19:06.7   6:10  54  79.3       1        M Masters           
7     2039 Michael Bracken          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      19:19.6   19:16.4   6:13  45  73.5       1        M 45-49             
8     744  Douglas Wilder           M      New Symnra Beach                   19:46.4   19:46.4   6:23  28  65.4       1        M 25-29             
9     2491 Ian York                 M      DeLand               FL    US      19:59.9   19:58.0   6:26  14  68.5       1        M 12-14             
10    2483 Brett Robinson           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      20:17.0   20:06.0   6:29  34  65.4       1        M 30-34             
11    723  Chris Wedge              M      Clermont             FL    US      20:07.8   20:07.8   6:30  47  71.4       2        M 45-49             
12    2243 Jody Marolf              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      20:16.3   20:13.4   6:31  55  75.6       1        M 55-59             
13    750  Bruce Christensen        M                                         20:19.4   20:19.4   6:33  51  72.9       1        M 50-54             
14    2424 Kellen Wohlford          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      20:35.0   20:31.3   6:37  36  64.7       1        M 35-39             
15    2221 Adlynn Lay               M      Carlisle             PA    US      20:43.6   20:38.8   6:40  20  62.7       2        M 20-24             
16    2136 Jordan Galligan          M      Port Orange          FL            21:15.9   21:03.5   6:48  23  61.4       3        M 20-24             
17    2155 Agnieszka Gruchala       F      Gdynia                     PL      21:33.6   21:31.1   6:56  41  70.7       1        F Overall           
18    2433 Moriya Patsch            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:42.7   21:35.1   6:58  19  68.2       2        F Overall           
19    2503 C. Baeza                 M      Palm coast                         21:38.4   21:35.4   6:58  11  68.9       1        M 9-11              
20    2137 Dominick Gebauer         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:49.9   21:44.0   7:01  17  60.2       2        M 15-19             
21    2014 John Baldwin             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      21:58.2   21:55.9   7:04  29  59.0       2        M 25-29             
22    2447 Janie Davidson           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:05.0   21:57.6   7:05  19  67.0       3        F Overall           
23    2448 Kylie De Deo             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      22:05.8   21:57.7   7:05  19  67.0       1        F 15-19             
24    2232 Hal LeRoy                M      Sanford              FL    US      22:04.3   22:01.7   7:06  59  71.6       2        M 55-59             
25    2414 A. Whetro                F      Oviedo               FL    US      22:02.7   22:02.7   7:07  12  74.4       1        F 12-14             
26    2482 Douglas Richner          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      22:23.9   22:13.6   7:10  45  63.7       3        M 45-49             
27    2344 Justin Sirmons           M      Lady Lake            FL    US      22:24.9   22:21.4   7:13  28  57.8       3        M 25-29             
28    2121 Shane Fitzpatrick        M      Macclenny            FL    US      22:34.4   22:30.9   7:16  56  68.4       3        M 55-59             
29    2141 L. Gidus                 M      Maitland             FL    US      22:45.9   22:40.0   7:19  9   71.6       2        M 9-11              
30    2435 Rebecca Rawski           F      Daytona Beach        FL            22:53.4   22:42.2   7:19  29  64.8       1        F 25-29             
31    2120 Gavin FitzPatrick        M      Sanford              FL    US      22:51.3   22:46.9   7:21  45  62.2       4        M 45-49             
32    2527 Noah Anderson            M                                         23:22.9   23:12.7   7:29  14  58.9       2        M 12-14             
33    2405 Kevin Wargo              M      Wilmington           DE    US      23:26.8   23:13.8   7:30  34  56.6       2        M 30-34             
34    2434 Scott Piccola            M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:21.1   23:17.4   7:31  68  73.2       1        M 65-69             
35    2486 Kevin Rybicki            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:41.6   23:29.2   7:35  34  56.0       3        M 30-34             
36    2521 Tara Collingwood         F      Maitland             FL    US      23:44.4   23:38.9   7:38  44  65.7       1        F Masters           
37    2517 Gary Frick               M      Daytona Beach                      23:46.0   23:41.3   7:38  53  63.5       2        M 50-54             
38    2007 Jacob Alonso             M      Port Orange                        24:49.1   23:43.4   7:39  22  54.5       4        M 20-24             
39    2499 Carson Frasier           M      0rmond Beach                       23:48.6   23:44.2   7:39  13  59.0       3        M 12-14             
40    2487 Rebecca Rybicki          F      ormond beach         FL    US      23:58.0   23:46.3   7:40  33  62.0       1        F 30-34             
41    2294 MIKE Pigg                M      Farmington           KY    US      23:54.0   23:48.8   7:41  62  67.9       1        M 60-64             
42    2474 Kitty Musante            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      23:57.4   23:53.3   7:42  62  79.5       1        F 60-64             
43    2480 Steve Renner             M      Arlington            VA    US      23:59.4   23:55.2   7:43  31  54.3       4        M 30-34             
44    2013 Matt Ayres               M      Orlando              FL    US      24:04.8   23:56.8   7:43  38  56.2       2        M 35-39             
45    2308 R. Reyes                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:21.9   24:06.9   7:47  11  61.7       3        M 9-11              
46    585  Robert Hensley           M      Dunbar               WV    US      24:07.3   24:07.3   7:47  54  62.9       3        M 50-54             
47    2166 L. Harman                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:26.3   24:22.5   7:52  7   74.7       1        M 1- 8              
48    2191 Sarah Janus              F      Sanford              FL    US      24:30.5   24:25.9   7:53  37  61.1       1        F 35-39             
49    2208 Christopher Knox         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      24:44.3   24:33.6   7:55  36  54.1       3        M 35-39             
50    751  Robert Riedy             M      Phillips             NE    US      24:35.5   24:35.5   7:56  52  60.7       4        M 50-54             
51    2042 Lora Brannan             F      Orlando              FL    US      24:58.0   24:41.7   7:58  38  60.6       2        F 35-39             
52    2091 Troy Dentel              M      FLEMING ISLAND       FL    US      24:52.4   24:41.8   7:58  22  52.4       5        M 20-24             
53    2330 Brandon Schwab           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      24:54.8   24:49.1   8:00  35  53.2       4        M 35-39             
54    2488 William Whitten          M      Apo                  AP    US      25:00.2   24:50.0   8:01  39  54.6       5        M 35-39             
55    2529 Terrance Manuel          M                                         24:56.4   24:51.8   8:01  29  52.1       4        M 25-29             
56    2346 Robert Sirmons           M      Leesburg             FL    US      24:59.0   24:54.8   8:02  53  60.4       5        M 50-54             
57    2138 Gloria Gebauer           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:16.0   25:09.2   8:07  43  61.3       1        F 40-44             
58    2419 Cherise Wintz            F      daytona beach shores FL    US      25:34.7   25:26.4   8:12  53  67.1       1        F 50-54             
59    2156 Aleksandra Gruchala      F      Gdynia                     PL      25:41.3   25:38.0   8:16  14  61.3       2        F 12-14             
60    2519 Winfred Sanchez          M      Deltona                            25:47.6   25:39.6   8:17  49  56.8       5        M 45-49             
61    2188 Josh Jackson             M      Port Orange          FL    US      25:49.2   25:40.7   8:17  45  55.2       6        M 45-49             
62    2295 BILL PINCH               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:06.9   25:50.1   8:20  62  62.6       2        M 60-64             
63    2265 Craig Neeb               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:00.2   25:54.8   8:22  58  60.4       4        M 55-59             
64    610  Chris Kozlowski          M      Winter Haven         FL    US      25:56.7   25:56.7   8:22  34  50.7       5        M 30-34             
65    2442 hannah brown             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      26:07.6   25:59.1   8:23  21  56.6       1        F 20-24             
66    2123 Michael Fleming          M      St Augustine         FL    US      26:06.3   25:59.3   8:23  64  63.3       3        M 60-64             
67    2530 Frank Zieman             M                                         26:23.8   26:00.9   8:24  59  60.7       5        M 55-59             
68    2299 N. Rahman                M      Maitland             FL    US      27:48.3   26:04.5   8:25  11  57.1       4        M 9-11              
69    2423 Chad Wofford             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      26:42.2   26:17.5   8:29  46  54.2       7        M 45-49             
70    2030 Katrine Bjerg            F      Hasselager                 DK      26:46.2   26:17.7   8:29  19  56.0       2        F 15-19             
71    2366 Joe Stefano              M      Jeannette            PA    US      26:38.4   26:31.9   8:34  58  59.0       6        M 55-59             
72    2287 Hunter Peckham           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:03.1   26:32.7   8:34  19  48.8       3        M 15-19             
73    743  Katie Perkins            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:36.6   26:36.6   8:35  33  55.4       2        F 30-34             
74    2029 Jakob Bjerg              M      Hasselager                 DK      27:17.4   26:48.8   8:39  17  48.8       4        M 15-19             
75    2492 Marcelo Zangrandi        M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      27:05.2   26:53.0   8:40  35  49.1       6        M 35-39             
76    741  Lori Leatherbee          F      New Smyrna Beach                   26:57.0   26:57.0   8:42  59  67.9       1        F 55-59             
77    2190 Eric Janus               M      Sanford              FL    US      27:06.6   27:01.0   8:43  40  50.6       1        M 40-44             
78    2178 Lindsell Hislop          M      Apopka               FL    US      27:12.8   27:02.7   8:43  34  48.6       6        M 30-34             
79    2275 Julissa Nieves           F      Orlando              FL            28:15.7   27:17.3   8:48  37  54.7       3        F 35-39             
80    2072 John Collingwood         M      Maitland             FL    US      27:29.2   27:22.5   8:50  50  53.7       6        M 50-54             
81    2066 Alice Ciani              F      Fleming Island       FL    US      27:29.3   27:24.6   8:51  56  64.5       2        F 55-59             
82    2140 B. Gidus                 M      Maitland             FL    US      27:30.8   27:24.7   8:51  11  54.3       5        M 9-11              
83    2393 Pete Vammino             M      Raleigh              NC    US      28:56.3   27:26.5   8:51  48  52.8       8        M 45-49             
84    2163 Bob Hamlin               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      27:43.8   27:33.1   8:53  67  61.3       2        M 65-69             
85    2306 R. Reyes                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:51.0   27:36.4   8:54  7   65.9       2        M 1- 8              
86    2449 Tom Draus                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      27:57.0   27:44.4   8:57  62  58.3       4        M 60-64             
87    2389 Kelly Urso               F      Sandy Hook           CT    US      27:49.8   27:44.4   8:57  53  61.5       2        F 50-54             
88    2459 Tony Hirschman           M      Northampton          PA    US      28:04.6   27:47.1   8:58  41  49.5       2        M 40-44             
89    649  Katrina Moughton         F      Yulee                FL    US      27:47.6   27:47.6   8:58  35  53.3       4        F 35-39             
90    731  Jeremy Ragon             M      Orange City          FL    US      27:47.7   27:47.7   8:58  39  48.8       7        M 35-39             
91    2339 KENNETH SHAPIRO          M      OviedoVIEDO          FL    US      27:59.3   27:53.7   9:00  60  57.0       5        M 60-64             
92    2498 Patti Winchester         F      0rmond Beach                       28:07.3   27:54.7   9:00  66  71.7       1        F 65-69             
93    2245 Amber Martin             F      Avondale             PA    US      28:12.8   27:59.9   9:02  31  52.5       3        F 30-34             
94    2507 Beth Feeney              F      Odessa                             28:05.2   28:00.3   9:02  56  63.1       3        F 55-59             
95    2479 Lauren Rainsburg         F      Dover                OH    US      28:44.4   28:09.6   9:05  36  52.7       5        F 35-39             
96    2106 Matthew Elder            M      Port Orange          FL            28:22.9   28:10.7   9:05  25  45.9       5        M 25-29             
97    2032 James Blake              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:42.6   28:16.5   9:07  33  46.3       7        M 30-34             
98    736  Sergio Vignali           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:22.3   28:22.3   9:09  50  51.8       7        M 50-54             
99    2510 Sara Shell               F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:03.3   28:22.7   9:09  32  51.9       4        F 30-34             
100   680  Joe Saito                M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      28:33.4   28:33.4   9:13  46  49.9       9        M 45-49             
101   2307 Rick Reyes               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:51.1   28:34.5   9:13  51  51.8       8        M 50-54             
102   2031 Andrea Blake             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:58.3   28:34.8   9:13  32  51.5       5        F 30-34             
103   681  Rachel Saito             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      28:35.1   28:35.1   9:13  34  51.7       6        F 30-34             
104   2446 Jillian Darling          F      Northampton          PA    US      28:54.1   28:37.2   9:14  37  52.1       6        F 35-39             
105   2416 Angela Whitten           F      Pierson              FL    US      28:46.3   28:37.9   9:14  38  52.3       7        F 35-39             
106   2520 LaToya Gregory           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:22.9   28:39.9   9:15  43  53.8       2        F 40-44             
107   2058 Courtney Buzek           F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:48.8   28:41.2   9:15  32  51.3       7        F 30-34             
108   2390 Bob Vaeth                M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:01.0   28:41.4   9:15  55  53.3       7        M 55-59             
109   2509 Braden Wooten            M      Deland                             29:08.8   28:42.4   9:16  14  47.7       4        M 12-14             
110   583  Morgan Hathaway          F      Port Orange          FL            28:45.4   28:45.4   9:17  42  53.2       3        F 40-44             
111   2345 Rebecca Sirmons          F      Lady Lake            FL    US      29:06.8   28:48.7   9:18  27  51.1       2        F 25-29             
112   528  David Bryant             M      TampaTampa           FL    US      28:52.5   28:52.5   9:19  38  46.6       8        M 35-39             
113   2367 Beth Stella              F      Orlando              FL    US      29:04.4   28:55.8   9:20  47  55.2       1        F 45-49             
114   2452 Inga Fegley              F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:08.7   29:02.1   9:22  49  56.2       2        F 45-49             
115   2485 Howard Rudnick           M      Boca Raton           FL    US      29:25.0   29:03.6   9:22  27  44.5       6        M 25-29             
116   721  Rob Vivari               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:07.0   29:07.0   9:24  57  53.3       8        M 55-59             
117   537  Tasha Cameron            F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:09.1   29:09.1   9:24  43  52.9       4        F 40-44             
118   735  Allison Mendenhall       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:10.9   29:10.9   9:25  32  50.5       8        F 30-34             
119   2161 Sarah Gummey             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:24.1   29:15.5   9:26  35  50.6       8        F 35-39             
120   688  Judy Schroeder           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:22.7   29:22.7   9:29  58  61.6       4        F 55-59             
121   2107 James R. Elford IV       M      Sebastian            FL    US      29:41.1   29:23.8   9:29  15  45.7       5        M 15-19             
122   2128 Sarah Foss               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      29:48.1   29:26.4   9:30  33  50.1       9        F 30-34             
123   2139 Matthaeus Gebauer        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:00.5   29:30.5   9:31  18  44.0       6        M 15-19             
124   2179 Jasper Holland           M      Orlando              FL    US      29:34.8   29:32.1   9:32  13  47.4       5        M 12-14             
125   2198 Mack Kelley              M      Steuben              ME    US      29:43.5   29:33.9   9:32  27  43.7       7        M 25-29             
126   549  Kevin Clodfelter         M      Davenport            FL    US      29:35.2   29:35.2   9:33  30  43.8       8        M 30-34             
127   2003 Randy Aderman            M      Orange Park          FL    US      30:57.7   29:37.9   9:34  56  52.0       9        M 55-59             
128   2004 Vickie Aderman           F      Orange Park          FL    US      30:57.6   29:38.8   9:34  55  58.9       5        F 55-59             
129   2230 Clay LePard              M      Ocoee                FL    US      30:01.4   29:39.9   9:34  29  43.6       8        M 25-29             
130   2165 L. Harman                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:43.9   29:40.2   9:34  11  56.7       1        F 9-11              
131   2225 Jim Leddy                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:44.0   29:46.7   9:36  57  52.1       10       M 55-59             
132   665  Jolee Rabun              F      Evans                GA    US      29:46.8   29:46.8   9:36  51  56.0       3        F 50-54             
133   628  Linda Sue Lowry          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      29:47.2   29:47.2   9:37  65  66.3       2        F 65-69             
134   2237 Emmanuel Lopez           M      Matthews             NC    US      30:09.8   30:02.5   9:41  35  44.0       9        M 35-39             
135   742  David Perkins            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:03.7   30:03.7   9:42  38  44.8       10       M 35-39             
136   2271 Enigsavina Nieves        F      Altamonte Springs    FL            31:13.0   30:08.8   9:43  47  53.0       3        F 45-49             
137   532  Dave Bunting             M      Wokingham            WBK   GB      30:09.2   30:09.2   9:44  50  48.7       9        M 50-54             
138   2429 Ashley Young             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:24.7   30:09.3   9:44  32  48.8       10       F 30-34             
139   2484 Kristin Robinson         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:26.2   30:12.1   9:45  34  48.9       11       F 30-34             
140   569  Ronald DuMond            M      Marcellus            NY    US      30:20.9   30:20.9   9:47  47  47.3       10       M 45-49             
141   2269 Benedicto Nieves         M      Altamonte Springs    FL            31:18.4   30:21.3   9:48  58  51.6       11       M 55-59             
142   2053 R. Bundza                F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:06.0   30:21.4   9:48  9   58.8       2        F 9-11              
143   2477 Jessica Poncharik        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      30:58.0   30:26.9   9:49  24  48.3       2        F 20-24             
144   2052 Corey Bundza             M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:12.2   30:26.9   9:49  44  46.1       3        M 40-44             
145   2057 Zonia Burgess            F      Milton               FL    US      30:45.9   30:27.1   9:49  60  60.8       2        F 60-64             
146   2216 Marilia Lara             F      Tampa                FL    US      30:36.6   30:29.6   9:50  50  54.1       4        F 50-54             
147   2207 Shari Kleiman            F      Cooper City          FL    US      30:53.4   30:30.6   9:51  53  55.9       5        F 50-54             
148   752  Shawn Benson             M      Deleon spring                      30:32.2   30:32.2   9:51  38  44.1       11       M 35-39             
149   2224 Deb Leddy                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:29.9   30:32.5   9:51  57  58.5       6        F 55-59             
150   670  Marissa Renaud           F      Orlando              FL    US      30:38.5   30:38.5   9:53  28  48.0       3        F 25-29             
151   2259 Steve Miller             M      Oviedo               FL    US      31:03.7   30:39.4   9:53  51  48.3       10       M 50-54             
152   2048 Stephen Browne           M      Sanford              FL            31:45.4   30:53.3   9:58  49  47.2       11       M 45-49             
153   551  Ruth Cox                 F      Grayson              KY    US      30:53.6   30:53.6   9:58  61  60.7       3        F 60-64             
154   2115 Lynn Fahnestock          F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:23.7   30:55.3   9:58  59  59.2       7        F 55-59             
155   2064 Bryan Carraro            M      Port orange          FL    US      31:55.9   30:57.1   9:59  27  41.8       9        M 25-29             
156   2437 A.J. Arey                M      Stuart               FL    US      31:54.7   31:00.1   10:00 13  45.2       6        M 12-14             
157   2496 MEIRE ROSA               F      Orlando              FL    US      32:15.1   31:04.5   10:01 50  53.1       6        F 50-54             
158   631  Matthew Marino           M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:04.6   31:04.6   10:01 13  45.1       7        M 12-14             
159   2168 Richard Harman           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:16.0   31:05.1   10:02 38  43.3       12       M 35-39             
160   654  R. Olsen                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      31:06.0   31:06.0   10:02 10  49.8       6        M 9-11              
161   2186 Giorgio Imbrogno         M      Gatineau             QC    CA      31:45.6   31:08.8   10:03 69  55.3       3        M 65-69             
162   567  Kevin Droste             M      Holly Springs        NC    US      31:11.3   31:11.3   10:04 58  50.2       12       M 55-59             
163   734  Kim Martin               F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      31:15.1   31:15.1   10:05 47  51.1       4        F 45-49             
164   2360 Mike Stager              M      Cassandra            PA    US      31:40.4   31:18.0   10:06 59  50.4       13       M 55-59             
165   2277 Ryan Nieves              M      Orlando              FL            32:16.9   31:22.5   10:07 14  43.6       8        M 12-14             
166   602  Elizabeth Kirk           F      Columbus             OH    US      31:24.5   31:24.5   10:08 44  49.5       5        F 40-44             
167   2318 Linda Romaniszyn         F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:48.5   31:24.6   10:08 64  62.1       4        F 60-64             
168   507  Jenny Andry              F      Cumming              GA    US      31:26.1   31:26.1   10:08 38  47.6       9        F 35-39             
169   2478 Billy Rainsburg          M      Dover                OH    US      32:04.3   31:29.6   10:10 45  45.0       12       M 45-49             
170   732  Heaven Colon             F      Ocala                FL    US      31:34.9   31:34.9   10:11 36  47.0       10       F 35-39             
171   2239 Erin Maciejewski         F      Debary               FL    US      32:21.4   31:37.0   10:12 59  57.9       8        F 55-59             
172   2443 Janet Bundza             F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:26.2   31:42.3   10:14 44  49.0       6        F 40-44             
173   672  Fred Richards            M      Brockport            NY    US      31:45.5   31:45.5   10:15 72  56.2       1        M 70-74             
174   671  Ethan Reshad             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      31:46.6   31:46.6   10:15 13  44.1       9        M 12-14             
175   2466 Richard Lundin           M      Debary               FL    US      32:17.2   31:46.7   10:15 68  53.6       4        M 65-69             
176   2229 Susan Leonard            F      Orange City          FL    US      32:15.9   31:48.6   10:16 72  68.4       1        F 70-74             
177   2022 PHILLIP BEATTY           M      Adamstown            MD    US      32:47.6   31:53.1   10:17 43  43.7       4        M 40-44             
178   728  R. Wubbel                M      Gainesville          FL    US      31:56.8   31:56.8   10:18 11  46.6       7        M 9-11              
179   2112 Elizabeth Evans          F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:10.2   31:58.3   10:19 34  46.2       12       F 30-34             
180   708  Lindsey Tobias           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:58.7   31:58.7   10:19 25  46.0       4        F 25-29             
181   2158 W. Gruchala              M      Gdynia                     PL      32:21.1   32:05.7   10:21 10  48.3       8        M 9-11              
182   2157 Piotr Gruchala           M      Gdynia                     PL      32:25.9   32:10.1   10:23 42  43.0       5        M 40-44             
183   2217 Jerry Lardinois          M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:24.8   32:10.8   10:23 83  69.5       1        M 80-99             
184   2427 Sharon Yadon-Garcia      F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:33.0   32:14.3   10:24 70  65.6       2        F 70-74             
185   521  Eva Bowling              F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:18.8   32:18.8   10:25 55  54.0       9        F 55-59             
186   597  Jennifer Kelly           F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      32:25.0   32:25.0   10:27 36  45.8       11       F 35-39             
187   705  Donna Tate               F      South Daytona        FL    US      32:29.7   32:29.7   10:29 53  52.5       7        F 50-54             
188   523  Jason Breiding           M      Morrison             CO    US      32:30.0   32:30.0   10:29 40  42.0       6        M 40-44             
189   2430 Sylvia Enid Zapata       F      Orlando              FL            33:40.9   32:37.4   10:31 29  45.1       5        F 25-29             
190   2258 Pamela Miller            F      Tampa                FL    US      33:59.8   32:52.9   10:36 33  44.8       13       F 30-34             
191   2118 Maximilian Feurer        M      Tampa                FL    US      33:59.8   32:53.2   10:37 28  39.3       10       M 25-29             
192   650  Elizabeth Moya           F      Pahokee              FL    US      32:57.6   32:57.6   10:38 33  44.7       14       F 30-34             
193   2288 Marie Pecquet            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:46.7   32:58.8   10:38 36  45.0       12       F 35-39             
194   2175 Jeff Herren              M      Pierson              FL    US      33:24.9   33:03.2   10:40 48  43.8       13       M 45-49             
195   568  Deborah DuBois           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:03.6   33:03.6   10:40 56  53.4       10       F 55-59             
196   2146 Tamara Gray              F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      33:36.3   33:14.1   10:43 31  44.3       15       F 30-34             
197   2386 Justin Torres            M      Lady Lake            FL    US      33:36.2   33:14.5   10:43 43  42.0       7        M 40-44             
198   2176 Tanya Herren             F      Pierson              FL    US      33:43.5   33:19.9   10:45 41  45.6       7        F 40-44             
199   2127 Matt Foss                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      33:43.3   33:23.0   10:46 35  39.6       13       M 35-39             
200   2177 Bob Hewes                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:33.5   33:24.8   10:47 77  58.0       1        M 75-79             
201   2167 L. Harman                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:29.7   33:27.0   10:47 5   63.5       3        M 1- 8              
202   2388 Mark Tyson               M      Titusville           FL    US      34:48.5   33:30.7   10:49 54  45.2       11       M 50-54             
203   524  Noelle Breiding          F      Morrison             CO    US      33:31.4   33:31.4   10:49 35  44.2       13       F 35-39             
204   2164 Karrie Harman            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:36.2   33:31.8   10:49 39  44.8       14       F 35-39             
205   2241 Bruce Makin              M      Fern Park            FL    US      33:54.6   33:32.9   10:49 51  44.2       12       M 50-54             
206   615  Christina Lang           F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:33.8   33:33.8   10:50 33  43.9       16       F 30-34             
207   2508 Maxine Allen             F      Maitland                           33:34.4   33:34.4   10:50 54  51.4       8        F 50-54             
208   517  Alicia Benetz            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:39.2   33:39.2   10:51 39  44.7       15       F 35-39             
209   2370 John Stockham            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      34:12.1   33:40.5   10:52 46  42.4       14       M 45-49             
210   2235 Marisol Lindsay          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:12.8   33:42.5   10:52 48  47.9       5        F 45-49             
211   2006 Mark Allaben             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      35:05.9   33:45.1   10:53 62  47.9       6        M 60-64             
212   625  Andrea Lingenfield       F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      33:47.5   33:47.5   10:54 26  43.5       6        F 25-29             
213   2041 D. Brannan               M      Orlando              FL    US      34:07.7   33:50.8   10:55 5   62.8       4        M 1- 8              
214   2402 Bryce Ware               M      Orlando              FL    US      34:08.1   33:50.9   10:55 14  40.4       10       M 12-14             
215   2490 Amy York                 F      DeLand               FL    US      34:08.9   33:57.7   10:57 44  45.8       8        F 40-44             
216   2292 Kenneth Peterson         M      Sioux Falls          SD    US      35:18.6   33:57.9   10:57 70  51.3       2        M 70-74             
217   2182 Greta Hudgins            F      Orange City          FL    US      34:29.3   33:59.3   10:58 22  43.3       3        F 20-24             
218   2328 Michael Sayles           M      Peninsula            OH    US      34:28.2   34:01.9   10:59 39  39.9       14       M 35-39             
219   535  Tia Burns                F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      34:03.0   34:03.0   10:59 45  46.1       6        F 45-49             
220   2432 Suzanne Eichler          F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:41.5   34:05.9   11:00 42  44.9       9        F 40-44             
221   2381 Ethan Thompson           M      Apopka               FL    US      34:42.2   34:15.1   11:03 15  39.2       7        M 15-19             
222   2383 Seth Thompson            M      Apopka               FL    US      34:45.2   34:17.5   11:04 41  40.1       8        M 40-44             
223   2005 Ken Albers               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:52.8   34:24.4   11:06 59  45.9       14       M 55-59             
224   2172 Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:47.3   34:26.6   11:07 66  58.1       3        F 65-69             
225   590  Danielle Jahn            F      Orlando              FL    US      34:28.2   34:28.2   11:07 33  42.8       17       F 30-34             
226   538  Michael Cannizzaro       M      VALRICO              FL    US      34:28.2   34:28.2   11:07 35  38.3       15       M 35-39             
227   2257 Natalie Miller           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      34:54.3   34:28.9   11:07 32  42.7       18       F 30-34             
228   2407 Nichole Warren           F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:06.6   34:29.6   11:08 44  45.1       10       F 40-44             
229   664  Jermaine Pulliam         M      Deltona              FL    US      34:30.2   34:30.2   11:08 36  38.5       16       M 35-39             
230   2067 B. Clouser               M      Lake Helen           FL    US      35:06.6   34:31.7   11:08 10  44.9       9        M 9-11              
231   513  Sarah Baldelomar         F      Stilwell             KS    US      34:33.4   34:33.4   11:09 34  42.8       19       F 30-34             
232   2260 Tyler Miller             M      Oviedo               FL    US      34:56.9   34:33.7   11:09 14  39.6       11       M 12-14             
233   502  JANI ALBERS              F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:34.0   34:34.0   11:09 54  49.9       9        F 50-54             
234   2228 Jennifer Leonard         F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      35:14.1   34:45.6   11:13 41  43.7       11       F 40-44             
235   2373 Kayleigh Swift           F      Apopka               FL    US      34:59.2   34:48.7   11:14 31  42.3       20       F 30-34             
236   674  Milene Roberts           F      Orlando              FL    US      34:51.2   34:51.2   11:15 40  43.4       12       F 40-44             
237   2210 Tom LaMartina            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:41.6   34:56.4   11:16 68  48.8       5        M 65-69             
238   2341 Matthew Shapiro          M      Ormond beach         FL    US      35:43.9   34:57.5   11:17 33  37.4       9        M 30-34             
239   2340 Kimberly Shapiro         F      Ormond beach         FL    US      35:44.4   34:57.5   11:17 32  42.1       21       F 30-34             
240   2181 Melissa Howe             F      Sanford              FL            35:13.8   35:01.7   11:18 38  42.7       16       F 35-39             
241   647  Michael Moore            M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      35:09.3   35:09.3   11:20 49  41.5       15       M 45-49             
242   2203 patricia kilcourse       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:20.3   35:10.5   11:21 57  50.8       11       F 55-59             
243   2040 Tim Bracken              M      Batavia              IL    US      36:23.5   35:14.2   11:22 66  47.5       6        M 65-69             
244   2038 Brian Bracken            M      Batavia              IL    US      36:23.5   35:15.9   11:23 69  48.9       7        M 65-69             
245   632  Teresa Marino            F      Port Orange          FL            35:16.0   35:16.0   11:23 51  47.3       10       F 50-54             
246   2023 Jeremy Benetz            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:22.6   35:19.1   11:24 48  41.0       16       M 45-49             
247   679  Steven Sabol             M      Orlando              FL    US      35:22.1   35:22.1   11:25 60  45.0       7        M 60-64             
248   2148 C. Greer                 M      Windermere           FL    US      35:42.4   35:23.4   11:25 10  43.8       10       M 9-11              
249   2061 Robert Cariveau          M      Sanford              FL            36:15.7   35:23.7   11:25 50  41.5       13       M 50-54             
250   501  G. Abbate                F      Silver Lake          WI    US      35:24.3   35:24.3   11:25 11  47.5       3        F 9-11              
251   2266 Greg Neely               M      Fulton               MD    US      36:21.0   35:26.6   11:26 57  43.8       15       M 55-59             
252   534  Rafael Burgos            M      Winter Park          FL            35:28.5   35:28.5   11:27 41  38.8       9        M 40-44             
253   2240 Leonard Maciejewski      M      DeBary               FL    US      36:20.4   35:29.5   11:27 63  46.0       8        M 60-64             
254   2441 Karen Bowling            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      36:11.0   35:30.9   11:27 27  41.4       7        F 25-29             
255   591  Carolyn Jensen           F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:31.9   35:31.9   11:28 56  49.7       12       F 55-59             
256   2301 jack ramsey              M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      36:21.7   35:32.8   11:28 76  53.5       2        M 75-79             
257   2399 Jessica Wall             F      East Bend            NC    US      36:09.5   35:43.0   11:31 35  41.5       17       F 35-39             
258   748  Deborah Dorber           F      edgewater                          35:51.4   35:51.4   11:34 56  49.3       13       F 55-59             
259   619  Kristie Law              F      holly hill           FL    US      35:52.4   35:52.4   11:34 56  49.3       14       F 55-59             
260   2453 Warren Goldstein         M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      36:14.8   36:01.5   11:37 70  48.3       3        M 70-74             
261   547  Donna Clark              F      KANATA               ON    CA      36:04.5   36:04.5   11:38 56  49.0       15       F 55-59             
262   525  Sheryl Briand            F      Bedford              NS    CA      36:04.5   36:04.5   11:38 55  48.4       16       F 55-59             
263   548  Steven Clark             M      Kanata               ON    CA      36:04.6   36:04.6   11:38 58  43.4       16       M 55-59             
264   2071 Christel Cogneau         F      Clifton              NJ    US      36:48.6   36:05.8   11:39 46  43.8       7        F 45-49             
265   2132 Brittany Frarer          F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:57.3   36:10.2   11:40 24  40.7       4        F 20-24             
266   2133 Joshua Frarer            M      Port Orange          FL            36:57.3   36:10.7   11:40 24  35.7       6        M 20-24             
267   749  Natalie Ramirez          F      Baytown              TX    US      36:13.7   36:13.7   11:41 23  40.6       5        F 20-24             
268   2426 Steven Workman           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:03.4   36:15.2   11:42 35  36.4       17       M 35-39             
269   2325 Justin Sark              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:02.3   36:15.3   11:42 37  36.9       18       M 35-39             
270   2195 Linda Johnson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:38.8   36:22.6   11:44 67  55.8       4        F 65-69             
271   667  Audrey Butler            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:30.4   36:30.4   11:47 57  49.0       17       F 55-59             
272   2326 Alexandra Sarno          F      Titusville           FL    US      37:36.0   36:30.5   11:47 29  40.3       8        F 25-29             
273   730  Patrick Butler           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:30.7   36:30.7   11:47 61  43.9       9        M 60-64             
274   2281 Bonnie Nugent            F      TitusvilleTitusville FL    US      37:36.1   36:31.0   11:47 58  49.5       18       F 55-59             
275   2169 Natalie Harpold          F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:55.6   36:35.3   11:48 31  40.2       22       F 30-34             
276   570  Stacie Elbert            F      Debary               FL            36:42.3   36:42.3   11:50 24  40.1       6        F 20-24             
277   709  Nancy Tomaino            F      Marcellus            NY    US      36:48.5   36:48.5   11:52 53  46.4       11       F 50-54             
278   541  Rebekah Carrasquillo     F      Deltona              FL            36:54.1   36:54.1   11:54 46  42.9       8        F 45-49             
279   722  Jordan Watson            F      Gallup               NM    US      36:59.3   36:59.3   11:56 15  41.8       3        F 15-19             
280   2016 Angel Barreto            M      Fern Park            FL            38:18.2   37:04.7   11:58 51  39.9       14       M 50-54             
281   662  John Petersen            M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:07.4   37:07.4   11:59 53  40.5       15       M 50-54             
282   2147 A. Greer                 M      Windermere           FL    US      37:31.5   37:13.9   12:01 12  38.7       12       M 12-14             
283   2173 Patty Heiskell           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            37:58.9   37:16.1   12:01 55  46.8       19       F 55-59             
284   2256 Brenda Miller            F      Plant City           FL    US      37:59.1   37:22.9   12:04 67  54.3       5        F 65-69             
285   605  Sheshan Kletzky          F      Wellington           FL    US      37:23.0   37:23.0   12:04 40  40.4       13       F 40-44             
286   2356 Tracy Sparby             F      Windermere           FL    US      37:42.5   37:24.1   12:04 48  43.1       9        F 45-49             
287   2090 Rob Dentel               M      Fleming Island       FL    US      38:22.0   37:36.8   12:08 54  40.3       16       M 50-54             
288   2379 Robin Thomas             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            37:58.6   37:37.4   12:08 55  46.4       20       F 55-59             
289   677  Karen Rogers             F      Minden               ON    CA      37:42.9   37:42.9   12:10 60  49.1       5        F 60-64             
290   2321 Linda Rowell             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:21.9   37:44.0   12:10 52  44.7       12       F 50-54             
291   2518 Rosemary Larned          F      Lake Helen                         38:35.3   37:48.0   12:12 40  40.0       14       F 40-44             
292   621  NICOLE LEONTSINIS        F      Tampa                FL    US      37:48.4   37:48.4   12:12 48  42.7       10       F 45-49             
293   539  Jorge Carabeo            M      Miami                FL    US      37:58.5   37:58.5   12:15 35  34.8       19       M 35-39             
294   652  Anna Navarro             F      Miami                FL    US      37:58.6   37:58.6   12:15 41  40.0       15       F 40-44             
295   676  Stephanie Rodall         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:02.1   38:02.1   12:16 36  39.0       18       F 35-39             
296   2382 Jordan Thompson          M      Apopka               FL    US      38:31.3   38:02.9   12:16 14  36.0       13       M 12-14             
297   689  Caryssa Seider           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:11.9   38:11.9   12:19 37  39.0       19       F 35-39             
298   601  Andrew Kirk              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:12.3   38:12.3   12:19 55  40.0       17       M 55-59             
299   2085 Maria Daily              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:55.2   38:15.7   12:21 61  49.0       6        F 60-64             
300   682  Keith Sallee             M      Waterford            MI    US      38:16.2   38:16.2   12:21 48  37.8       17       M 45-49             
301   149  Marianne Schroeder       F      Bettendorf           IA    US      38:59.8   38:26.3   12:24 72  56.6       3        F 70-74             
302   2358 MeiShan Spradlin         F      Oakwood              GA    US      38:46.9   38:29.4   12:25 57  46.4       21       F 55-59             
303   630  Robin Manes              F      Davenport            FL    US      38:29.7   38:29.7   12:25 30  38.2       23       F 30-34             
304   2304 ronald redding           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      38:34.1   38:29.9   12:25 76  49.4       3        M 75-79             
305   2354 Ashley Sox               F      Orlando              FL            39:33.0   38:30.2   12:25 19  38.2       4        F 15-19             
306   2231 Krista LePard            F      Ocoee                FL    US      38:52.1   38:31.4   12:26 28  38.2       9        F 25-29             
307   638  TJ Miller                M      Port Orange          FL    US      38:41.4   38:41.4   12:29 31  33.6       10       M 30-34             
308   644  Kervin Moise             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:49.5   38:49.5   12:31 35  34.0       20       M 35-39             
309   580  Tammy Giacobbe           F      Amherst              OH    US      38:51.8   38:51.8   12:32 46  40.7       11       F 45-49             
310   2495 Jerry Beasley            M      Mechanicsville                     39:26.7   38:53.1   12:33 75  48.1       4        M 75-79             
311   669  Linda Reith              F      Concord              NC    US      38:54.4   38:54.4   12:33 54  44.3       13       F 50-54             
312   2196 Peter Johnston           M      DeLand               FL    US      38:56.1   38:56.1   12:34 74  47.2       4        M 70-74             
313   2050 Judith Bruce             F      Deland               FL    US      39:33.9   38:57.1   12:34 74  57.5       4        F 70-74             
314   2020 James Baxley             M      Lynn Haven           FL    US      39:43.3   39:04.5   12:36 49  37.3       18       M 45-49             
315   2018 N. Barreto               M      Ferk Park            FL            40:26.0   39:10.4   12:38 4              5        M 1- 8              
316   2017 Mei Barreto              F      Fern Park            FL            40:25.9   39:11.0   12:38 44  39.7       16       F 40-44             
317   2209 david krevosky           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:43.2   39:11.1   12:38 62  41.3       10       M 60-64             
318   2489 Deneen Wiggins           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      40:08.6   39:11.7   12:39 54  44.0       14       F 50-54             
319   529  LAUREN BUGNI             F      Davenport            FL    US      39:11.9   39:11.9   12:39 26  37.5       10       F 25-29             
320   2021 Diane Beasley            F      Mechanicsville       VA    US      39:47.0   39:12.9   12:39 74  57.1       5        F 70-74             
321   2033 Kimberly Bodiford        F      Apopka               FL    US      39:25.3   39:13.1   12:39 57  45.6       22       F 55-59             
322   694  Maryann Smith            F      Pittsboro            NC    US      39:13.5   39:13.5   12:39 68  52.4       6        F 65-69             
323   656  Cierra Osborn            F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:20.6   39:20.6   12:41 31  37.4       24       F 30-34             
324   2319 MARIELE ROSA             F      Orlando              FL    US      40:37.8   39:26.5   12:43 18  37.5       5        F 15-19             
325   527  Chief Ten Bryant         M      Tavares              FL    US      39:29.6   39:29.6   12:44 74  46.6       5        M 70-74             
326   2396 Jervy Villegas           M      Riverview            FL    US      39:41.3   39:31.0   12:45 50  37.2       17       M 50-54             
327   542  Yahdiel Carrasquillo     M      Deltona              FL            39:36.5   39:36.5   12:47 42  35.0       10       M 40-44             
328   2312 Erik Rinderle            M      Orlando              FL    US      40:13.3   39:43.9   12:49 47  36.2       19       M 45-49             
329   2504 Steven Heritage          M      Yulee                FL    US      41:12.9   39:46.2   12:50 46  35.9       20       M 45-49             
330   581  Ivonne Halleran          F      Port Orange          FL            39:47.9   39:47.9   12:50 48  40.5       12       F 45-49             
331   747  Carlous Nipper           M      Ellenwood                          39:55.2   39:55.2   12:53 47  36.0       21       M 45-49             
332   2298 Kyle Rahman              F      Maitland             FL    US      40:00.8   40:00.8   12:54 41  38.0       17       F 40-44             
333   2463 David Kurtz              M      Morgantown           WV    US      41:28.2   40:01.0   12:55 61  40.1       11       M 60-64             
334   725  Maryellen Winn           F      Coatesville          PA    US      40:02.3   40:02.3   12:55 64  48.7       7        F 60-64             
335   2251 Charles McLaughlin       M      Oviedo               FL    US      40:16.0   40:03.1   12:55 78  49.4       5        M 75-79             
336   714  Nichole Trinh            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      40:05.5   40:05.5   12:56 28  36.7       11       F 25-29             
337   715  Thanh Huong Trinh        F      Orlando              FL    US      40:05.7   40:05.7   12:56 55  43.5       23       F 55-59             
338   2494 Samantha Santos          F      Miami                FL    US      40:30.4   40:06.1   12:56 16  37.9       6        F 15-19             
339   2246 Jill Massara             F      Fredericksburg       VA    US      41:27.9   40:08.2   12:57 57  44.5       24       F 55-59             
340   678  Shareen Roupp            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:10.3   40:10.3   12:58 51  41.5       15       F 50-54             
341   2343 Kelley Sherwood          F      Castle Rock          CO    US      41:00.7   40:11.7   12:58 44  38.7       18       F 40-44             
342   2200 Sean Kelly               M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      41:05.7   40:13.2   12:58 41  34.2       11       M 40-44             
343   2467 EMELY MEJIA              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      40:22.5   40:13.5   12:59 34  36.7       25       F 30-34             
344   2422 Lelani Wittwer           F      Jasper               IN    US      41:09.8   40:20.0   13:01 73  54.8       6        F 70-74             
345   2468 H. MEJIA                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      40:32.3   40:22.2   13:01 9   44.2       4        F 9-11              
346   2409 Ashley Webb              F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      41:03.7   40:28.4   13:03 37  36.9       20       F 35-39             
347   504  Patrick Alesandrini      M      Tampa                FL    US      40:28.6   40:28.6   13:03 61  39.6       12       M 60-64             
348   503  Mary Alesandrini         F      Tampa                FL    US      40:28.7   40:28.7   13:03 59  45.2       25       F 55-59             
349   2397 Lisa Villegas            F      Riverview            FL    US      40:41.5   40:30.4   13:04 52  41.6       16       F 50-54             
350   2313 Margaret Rivera          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      41:37.1   40:35.3   13:06 59  45.1       26       F 55-59             
351   565  Gary Dornblaser          M      Allentown            PA    US      40:36.5   40:36.5   13:06 68  42.0       8        M 65-69             
352   2392 Bryan Valentine          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      41:16.3   40:37.0   13:06 45  34.9       22       M 45-49             
353   2391 Angel Valentine          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      41:16.2   40:37.3   13:06 43  38.0       19       F 40-44             
354   571  Amy Evenstad             F      DeBary               FL    US      40:41.8   40:41.8   13:08 46  38.9       13       F 45-49             
355   2500 Myra Derrick             F      bristol                            41:15.9   40:43.7   13:08 69  51.2       7        F 65-69             
356   2352 Tyler Smith              M      Oviedo               FL    US      41:13.7   40:50.4   13:10 15  32.9       8        M 15-19             
357   2347 A. Smith                 F      Oviedo               FL    US      41:13.7   40:50.7   13:11 6   49.0       1        F 1- 8              
358   552  Janice Cozze             F      Nazareth             PA    US      40:53.0   40:53.0   13:11 62  46.5       8        F 60-64             
359   2349 Jennifer Smith           F      Oviedo               FL    US      41:17.1   40:54.2   13:12 44  38.0       20       F 40-44             
360   586  Michael Holt             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:54.5   40:54.5   13:12 46  34.9       23       M 45-49             
361   2300 N. Rahman                M      Maitland             FL    US      42:42.8   40:57.8   13:13 9   39.6       11       M 9-11              
362   716  Angela Twomey            F      Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      41:02.1   41:02.1   13:14 54  42.0       17       F 50-54             
363   633  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      41:06.0   41:06.0   13:15 43  37.5       21       F 40-44             
364   2223 Chantal Leblanc Fedida   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:45.5   41:08.0   13:16 47  38.8       14       F 45-49             
365   2068 Kate Clouser             F      Lake Helen           FL    US      41:46.5   41:10.3   13:17 15  37.5       7        F 15-19             
366   2159 Kimberly Gulino          F      land o lakes         FL    US      41:46.7   41:11.9   13:17 42  37.2       22       F 40-44             
367   2160 Matt Gulino              M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      41:44.3   41:12.4   13:18 39  32.9       21       M 35-39             
368   2100 Lori Duvall              F      Neptune Beach        FL            41:51.8   41:17.0   13:19 52  40.8       18       F 50-54             
369   637  Jennifer Miller          F      Oviedo               FL    US      41:17.2   41:17.2   13:19 38  36.3       21       F 35-39             
370   2515 Jamie Pepe               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      41:51.7   41:17.3   13:19 27  35.6       12       F 25-29             
371   588  heidi huwe               F      Tampa                FL    US      41:22.3   41:22.3   13:21 46  38.2       15       F 45-49             
372   2334 Jamessa Scott            F      Pikeville            KY    US      42:08.8   41:23.6   13:21 46  38.2       16       F 45-49             
373   648  Patricia Moran           F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:24.9   41:24.9   13:22 61  45.3       9        F 60-64             
374   2469 Charlene Michelman       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      43:11.8   41:27.0   13:22 60  44.7       10       F 60-64             
375   2417 Tracy Williams           F      Deland               FL    US      42:33.8   41:31.1   13:24 48  38.9       17       F 45-49             
376   2411 Grace Weite              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:05.2   41:47.0   13:29 23  35.2       7        F 20-24             
377   2051 Wayne Bruce              M      Deland               IL    US      42:28.6   41:51.0   13:30 71  42.1       6        M 70-74             
378   2526 Lambert Eichner          M      Geneva               FL    US      43:05.5   41:57.1   13:32 33  31.2       11       M 30-34             
379   2323 Victoria Samera          F      Winter Park          FL    US      43:09.5   42:03.6   13:34 35  35.2       22       F 35-39             
380   520  Michael Bong             M      Deland               FL    US      42:04.4   42:04.4   13:34 51  35.2       18       M 50-54             
381   661  Terri Pendarvis          F      Lake Helen           FL    US      42:04.8   42:04.8   13:34 46  37.6       18       F 45-49             
382   2034 Wade Bodiford            M      Apopka               FL    US      42:19.9   42:07.0   13:35 57  36.9       18       M 55-59             
383   2215 Chace Lane               M      Port Orange          FL    US      42:58.3   42:15.3   13:38 26  30.6       11       M 25-29             
384   553  Justin Davidson          M      Columbia             SC    US      42:16.3   42:16.3   13:38 21  30.6       7        M 20-24             
385   2214 Caylee Lane              F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:58.2   42:16.6   13:38 24  34.8       8        F 20-24             
386   697  Amy Stewart              F      Winter Park          FL    US      42:21.9   42:21.9   13:40 45  37.0       19       F 45-49             
387   2412 Heather Westney          F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:11.4   42:23.0   13:40 42  36.1       23       F 40-44             
388   2086 Jeniffer Dash            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      43:30.9   42:29.1   13:42 47  37.6       20       F 45-49             
389   724  Chuck Wilson             M      Arcadia              FL    US      42:32.0   42:32.0   13:43 70  40.9       7        M 70-74             
390   2317 Vanessa Rojas            F      Deltona              FL            43:16.3   42:35.1   13:44 26  34.5       13       F 25-29             
391   2197 Martyn Jones             M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:59.8   42:41.5   13:46 31  30.4       12       M 30-34             
392   554  John DeBord              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:44.9   42:44.9   13:47 42  32.4       12       M 40-44             
393   555  Tracy DeBord             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:45.1   42:45.1   13:47 41  35.6       24       F 40-44             
394   2184 Gwen L. Hughes           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      43:21.1   42:48.9   13:49 73  51.6       7        F 70-74             
395   2464 Jualianna LaBosco        F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:33.4   42:49.5   13:49 20  34.3       9        F 20-24             
396   2368 JOHN STENGER             M      COCOA BEACH          FL    US      43:28.1   42:49.9   13:49 56  35.9       19       M 55-59             
397   2436 Cheryl Ahmed             F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:33.2   42:50.7   13:49 49  38.1       21       F 45-49             
398   2320 Nina Rossini             F      Springfield          IL    US      43:58.5   42:56.4   13:51 62  44.3       11       F 60-64             
399   2073 Maddie Wilson            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:16.7   43:01.9   13:53 17  34.7       8        F 15-19             
400   2222 Heather Leake            F      Deltona              FL    US      43:46.8   43:02.6   13:53 43  35.8       25       F 40-44             
401   2074 Anna Colon               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:16.6   43:02.7   13:53 16  35.3       9        F 15-19             
402   2279 Stephanie Lynn Nieves    F      Altamonte Springs    FL            44:12.7   43:02.9   13:53 27  34.2       14       F 25-29             
403   642  Hansel Modley            M      Wesley CVhapel       FL            43:03.0   43:03.0   13:53 58  36.4       20       M 55-59             
404   506  Timothy Algiere          M      Lake Helen           FL    US      43:04.7   43:04.7   13:54 47  33.3       24       M 45-49             
405   2274 Juan Carlos Nieves       M      Orlando              FL            44:19.8   43:08.8   13:55 42  32.1       13       M 40-44             
406   2270 Emily Nieves             F      Altamonte Springs    FL            44:19.8   43:08.9   13:55 23  34.1       10       F 20-24             
407   2272 Jamie Nieves             F      Altamonte Springs    FL            44:19.8   43:09.1   13:55 25  34.1       15       F 25-29             
408   641  Alwyn Mindoro            M      Davenport            FL    US      43:09.9   43:09.9   13:55 43  32.3       14       M 40-44             
409   2278 S. Nieves                M      Altamonte Springs    FL            44:12.7   43:14.3   13:57 4              6        M 1- 8              
410   614  Dane LaCasse             M      Port Orange          FL    US      43:15.7   43:15.7   13:57 51  34.2       19       M 50-54             
411   2357 Mitzi Sparks             F      South daytona        FL    US      44:12.1   43:21.7   13:59 52  38.9       19       F 50-54             
412   2268 Aviva Newfield           F      ormond beach         FL    US      45:04.3   43:26.6   14:01 47  36.8       22       F 45-49             
413   2174 Risalldy Henriques       M      Orlando              FL            44:30.8   43:34.3   14:03 14  31.4       14       M 12-14             
414   2497 Melvin Stack             M      Ormond Beach                       43:51.5   43:34.3   14:03 63  37.4       13       M 60-64             
415   515  Marieann Bannan          F      Deltona              FL    US      43:40.8   43:40.8   14:05 60  42.4       12       F 60-64             
416   550  Patricia Cordero         F      Cooper City          FL    US      43:43.2   43:43.2   14:06 58  41.4       27       F 55-59             
417   2472 S. Moore                 M      Debary               FL    US      44:59.2   43:44.7   14:07 11  34.0       12       M 9-11              
418   2473 Theresa Moore            F      Debary               FL    US      44:59.5   43:45.1   14:07 39  34.4       23       F 35-39             
419   2296 Beth Post                F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:44.8   43:53.8   14:10 63  43.9       13       F 60-64             
420   651  Heather Nagy             F      Hernando             FL    US      44:00.1   44:00.1   14:12 66  45.5       8        F 65-69             
421   2455 L. Hickman               M      Winter Park          FL    US      44:42.7   44:01.1   14:12 9   36.9       13       M 9-11              
422   668  A. Reif                  F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      44:04.6   44:04.6   14:13 11  38.2       5        F 9-11              
423   2502 Ellen Templeton          F                                 US      45:21.7   44:09.3   14:15 49  37.0       23       F 45-49             
424   712  Omar torres              M      Orlando              FL            44:18.6   44:18.6   14:18 15  30.3       9        M 15-19             
425   2261 Janet Muhammad           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:02.8   44:23.9   14:19 31  33.1       26       F 30-34             
426   2187 Mariam Itani             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:03.9   44:26.2   14:20 30  33.1       27       F 30-34             
427   702  David Szytz              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      44:27.0   44:27.0   14:20 53  33.8       20       M 50-54             
428   2236 Emily Lodato             F      Davenport            FL    US      46:09.6   44:32.5   14:22 38  33.6       24       F 35-39             
429   2131 Nathan Frain             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      45:07.3   44:36.1   14:23 24  29.0       8        M 20-24             
430   2289 Sarah Peden              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      45:06.9   44:36.5   14:23 23  33.0       11       F 20-24             
431   713  Rebeka Torres            F      Orlando              FL            44:41.2   44:41.2   14:25 39  33.6       25       F 35-39             
432   546  Alice Chen               F      Lake Mary            FL            44:51.6   44:51.6   14:28 48  36.0       24       F 45-49             
433   745  Silaidiv Robles          F      Sanford              FL    US      44:51.8   44:51.8   14:28 41  33.9       26       F 40-44             
434   2142 Judith Gilchrist         F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:48.5   44:54.5   14:29 57  39.8       28       F 55-59             
435   2008 Rosie Ambrosio           F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:00.0   44:58.2   14:30 26  32.7       16       F 25-29             
436   2199 John Kelly               M      Sea Girt             NJ    US      45:50.4   44:59.4   14:31 72  39.7       8        M 70-74             
437   2011 Jay Austin               M      Irvine               CA    US      45:20.7   45:05.1   14:33 63  36.2       14       M 60-64             
438   573  Deborah Ferrell          F      Hudson               FL    US      45:05.8   45:05.8   14:33 62  42.1       14       F 60-64             
439   2097 Jessie DuBois            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      45:55.8   45:05.9   14:33 78  52.9       1        F 75-79             
440   2026 Jairo Berrios            M      North Aurora         IL    US      45:15.7   45:15.7   14:36 36  29.3       22       M 35-39             
441   511  Tamara Austin            F      Irvine               CA    US      45:20.9   45:20.9   14:38 54  38.0       20       F 50-54             
442   545  Patricia Champagne       F      Hilton               NY    US      45:28.4   45:28.4   14:40 59  40.3       29       F 55-59             
443   696  Cassie Stanley           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            45:52.2   45:52.2   14:48 32  32.1       28       F 30-34             
444   544  A. Center                F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      45:55.1   45:55.1   14:49 9   38.8       6        F 9-11              
445   640  L. Milliman              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      45:56.1   45:56.1   14:49 12  35.7       3        F 12-14             
446   2458 Rachel Hickman           F      Winter Park          FL    US      46:38.6   45:57.3   14:49 44  33.8       27       F 40-44             
447   2457 M. Hickman               M      Winter Park          FL    US      46:38.7   45:57.7   14:50 7   39.6       7        M 1- 8              
448   2242 Terrie Makin             F      Fern Park            FL    US      46:21.8   46:00.1   14:50 46  34.4       25       F 45-49             
449   613  Dan Kuzma                M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      46:00.6   46:00.6   14:51 43  30.3       15       M 40-44             
450   530  Huyen Bui                F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      46:00.9   46:00.9   14:51 35  32.2       26       F 35-39             
451   2401 Laura Ward               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      46:54.7   46:16.3   14:56 58  39.1       30       F 55-59             
452   519  John Eric Bockelman      M      Orlando              FL    US      46:17.0   46:17.0   14:56 43  30.1       16       M 40-44             
453   616  James Lanni              M      Port Orange          FL            46:17.5   46:17.5   14:56 49  31.5       21       M 50-54             
454   2047 Limoni Brown             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      47:25.7   46:21.6   14:57 50  31.7       22       M 50-54             
455   2250 Suzanne McGregor         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:01.3   46:30.8   15:00 60  39.8       15       F 60-64             
456   2036 Emily Bowers             F      Wayland              NY    US      47:01.5   46:30.9   15:00 60  39.8       16       F 60-64             
457   2087 Christine Davis          F      Orange City          FL    US      47:31.4   46:34.4   15:01 48  34.7       26       F 45-49             
458   2249 Fran McConnell           F      East Hampton         NY    US      46:57.7   46:42.9   15:04 68  44.0       9        F 65-69             
459   707  Lisa Thompson            F      Orange City          FL    US      46:47.4   46:47.4   15:06 51  35.6       21       F 50-54             
460   2098 Dalys Dunn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:54.0   47:01.8   15:10 62  40.4       17       F 60-64             
461   2365 Troy Staten              M      Longwood             FL            48:11.7   47:03.6   15:11 30  27.5       13       M 30-34             
462   2523 Matthew Eichner          M      Geneva               FL    US      48:16.7   47:09.2   15:13 30  27.5       14       M 30-34             
463   727  Eric Wubbel              M      Gainesville          FL    US      47:10.3   47:10.3   15:13 50  31.2       23       M 50-54             
464   726  C. Wubbel                M      Gainesville          FL    US      47:10.4   47:10.4   15:13 9   34.4       14       M 9-11              
465   693  Jim Smith                M      Pittsboro            NC    US      47:14.2   47:14.2   15:14 68  36.1       9        M 65-69             
466   2212 gary landmesser          M      Debary               FL    US      48:42.2   47:20.2   15:16 59  33.3       21       M 55-59             
467   706  Daniel Thompson          M      Orange City          FL    US      47:27.6   47:27.6   15:19 51  31.2       24       M 50-54             
468   622  Susan Lewis              F      Midland              MI    US      47:30.0   47:30.0   15:19 62  40.0       18       F 60-64             
469   600  Deena Kent               F      Orange City          FL    US      47:30.8   47:30.8   15:20 45  33.0       27       F 45-49             
470   2119 Vikki Feurer             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      48:41.6   47:34.0   15:21 61  39.5       19       F 60-64             
471   733  Craig Hesteness          M      Fergus Falls         MN    US      47:38.0   47:38.0   15:22 31  27.3       15       M 30-34             
472   738  Pamela Woody             F      Deland               FL    US      47:38.2   47:38.2   15:22 48  33.9       28       F 45-49             
473   739  Roosevelt Woody          M      Deland               FL    US      47:38.3   47:38.3   15:22 49  30.6       25       M 45-49             
474   2213 lynn landmesser          F      Debary               FL    US      49:07.1   47:44.8   15:24 61  39.3       20       F 60-64             
475   2493 Anna Paola Santos        F      Miami                FL    US      48:15.0   47:51.2   15:26 18  30.9       10       F 15-19             
476   556  Jan DelRussi             F      Edgewater            FL    US      48:06.8   48:06.8   15:31 69  43.3       10       F 65-69             
477   699  Donna Surzyn             F      Davenport            FL    US      48:20.2   48:20.2   15:36 56  36.6       31       F 55-59             
478   1557 Peggy Sprouse            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      48:31.0   48:31.0   15:39 52  34.8       22       F 50-54             
479   2525 Margaret Eichner         F      Geneva               FL    US      49:39.0   48:31.5   15:39 61  38.7       21       F 60-64             
480   645  Nicole Molnar            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:36.4   48:36.4   15:41 32  30.3       29       F 30-34             
481   687  Kellie Schiren           F      Edgewater            FL    US      48:37.2   48:37.2   15:41 44  32.0       28       F 40-44             
482   658  Loverna Parron           F      Edgewater            FL    US      48:37.3   48:37.3   15:41 50  33.9       23       F 50-54             
483   2080 Carmen Crane             F      Lake City            FL    US      50:09.4   48:50.7   15:45 51  34.1       24       F 50-54             
484   514  T. Bandur                M      Tallahassee          FL    US      48:50.8   48:50.8   15:45 8   35.0       8        M 1- 8              
485   2460 MACKENZIE KOLEHMAINEN    F      Palm Coast           FL    US      49:25.1   48:57.8   15:48 14  32.1       4        F 12-14             
486   2462 JULIET KRUPP             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      49:25.6   48:58.2   15:48 16  31.0       11       F 15-19             
487   2134 Nicole Friedman          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:07.2   49:05.0   15:50 24  30.0       12       F 20-24             
488   2043 Horace Brannon           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:18.7   49:06.5   15:50 81  43.2       2        M 80-99             
489   2528 S. Anderson              F                                         49:25.1   49:16.2   15:54 10  35.1       7        F 9-11              
490   2130 Edith Fragner            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:42.8   49:25.3   15:57 75  46.0       2        F 75-79             
491   2129 Diane Fragner            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:42.4   49:27.2   15:57 49  33.0       29       F 45-49             
492   740  Lesley Wright            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:34.2   49:34.2   15:59 63  38.8       22       F 60-64             
493   2450 SHONDA Durrance          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      51:04.3   49:37.5   16:00 34  29.8       30       F 30-34             
494   2461 M. KOLEHMAINEN           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      51:04.6   49:37.7   16:01 9   35.9       8        F 9-11              
495   2428 Denise Yocum             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      50:32.4   49:51.4   16:05 66  40.1       11       F 65-69             
496   2316 Debbie Roe               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      50:32.6   49:52.1   16:05 61  37.6       23       F 60-64             
497   2267 Renee Nellis             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      50:32.2   49:52.3   16:05 61  37.6       24       F 60-64             
498   2282 Arlene OLSON             F      ATLANTIC BEACH       FL    US      51:13.0   49:53.7   16:06 76  46.3       3        F 75-79             
499   531  Jan Bullock              F      Fleming Island       FL    US      50:00.4   50:00.4   16:08 59  36.6       32       F 55-59             
500   599  Jill Kennedy             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      50:00.8   50:00.8   16:08 54  34.5       25       F 50-54             
501   2410 Greg Weigel              M      Kearneysville        WV    US      50:35.0   50:02.8   16:09 59  31.5       22       M 55-59             
502   2170 Tim Harwood              M      Moorefield           WV    US      50:35.2   50:03.8   16:09 61  32.1       15       M 60-64             
503   2233 Lacey Lewis              F      DeLand               FL            50:51.6   50:07.7   16:10 35  29.6       27       F 35-39             
504   2234 O. Lewis                 F      Deland               FL    US      50:51.9   50:07.8   16:10 8   36.8       2        F 1- 8              
505   700  Angie Swaney             F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      50:09.3   50:09.3   16:11 53  34.0       26       F 50-54             
506   2303 Rex Raudenbush           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      51:38.1   50:17.3   16:13 63  32.4       16       M 60-64             
507   2440 Angela Bolte             F      Edgewater            FL    US      50:50.3   50:22.9   16:15 39  29.8       28       F 35-39             
508   2481 Alice Richardson         F      Edgewater            FL    US      50:50.2   50:23.4   16:15 61  37.2       25       F 60-64             
509   2451 Nunnie Emery             F      Edgewater            FL    US      50:50.1   50:24.1   16:16 54  34.2       27       F 50-54             
510   2180 Shannon Honeyager        F      Deland               FL    US      51:53.4   50:30.2   16:17 52  33.4       28       F 50-54             
511   2302 Patty Raudenbush         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL            51:51.9   50:30.6   16:18 62  37.6       26       F 60-64             
512   2062 Allison Carman           F      Ormond Beach         FL            51:16.7   50:34.5   16:19 25  29.1       17       F 25-29             
513   673  Stephen Ricks            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:40.8   50:40.8   16:21 77  38.2       6        M 75-79             
514   2111 Michael Ernst            M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:10.2   50:42.9   16:22 65  32.7       10       M 65-69             
515   2293 Jeanne Pigg              F      Farmington           KY    US      51:15.6   50:44.8   16:22 61  37.0       27       F 60-64             
516   690  Lou Serra                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      50:46.8   50:46.8   16:23 63  32.1       17       M 60-64             
517   2310 Mike Riley               M      Port Orange          FL    US      51:41.9   50:49.1   16:24 63  32.1       18       M 60-64             
518   2045 Loretta Bridges          F      Deland               FL    US      51:41.7   50:50.5   16:24 49  32.1       30       F 45-49             
519   2311 Robin Riley              F      Port Orange          FL    US      51:43.5   50:53.3   16:25 55  34.3       33       F 55-59             
520   2205 Rose  Mary King          F      Edgewater            FL    US      51:44.7   50:58.2   16:27 74  44.0       8        F 70-74             
521   2204 Curtis King              M      Edgewater            FL    US      51:45.0   50:58.2   16:27 73  35.5       9        M 70-74             
522   2403 K. Ware                  M      Orlando              FL    US      52:08.6   51:00.2   16:27 10  30.4       15       M 9-11              
523   2125 Susan Foose              F      Canandaigua          NY    US      52:44.4   51:12.7   16:31 71  41.9       9        F 70-74             
524   2075 Beth Colon               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      51:37.2   51:14.8   16:32 48  31.5       31       F 45-49             
525   2305 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      51:37.1   51:21.0   16:34 47  31.1       32       F 45-49             
526   2117 Mark Feurer              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      52:32.7   51:25.2   16:35 63  31.7       19       M 60-64             
527   2398 Judy Visnic              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      52:02.6   51:27.8   16:36 63  37.4       28       F 60-64             
528   508  Bo Archer                M      Valrico              FL    US      51:53.7   51:53.7   16:44 53  29.0       25       M 50-54             
529   509  Trina Archer             F      Valrico              FL    US      51:53.8   51:53.8   16:44 44  30.0       29       F 40-44             
530   2404 Vicky Ware               F      Orlando              FL    US      53:04.2   51:54.1   16:45 36  28.6       29       F 35-39             
531   711  Josue Torres             M      Orlando              FL            52:01.3   52:01.3   16:47 17  25.1       10       M 15-19             
532   606  David Kolvek             M      Orlando              FL    US      52:11.1   52:11.1   16:50 61  30.7       20       M 60-64             
533   2037 Mathew Bowling           M      Port Orange          FL    US      52:58.3   52:17.3   16:52 56  29.4       23       M 55-59             
534   657  Danielle Pandeline       F      DeBary               FL            52:22.9   52:22.9   16:54 38  28.6       30       F 35-39             
535   692  Robert Sknner            M      DeBary               FL            52:23.0   52:23.0   16:54 49  27.8       26       M 45-49             
536   653  Chris Olsen              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      52:33.1   52:33.1   16:57 40  28.8       30       F 40-44             
537   582  Mary Harper              F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      52:33.6   52:33.6   16:57 63  36.6       29       F 60-64             
538   2511 Laura Eaton              F      Winter garden                      53:57.9   52:50.8   17:03 36  28.1       31       F 35-39             
539   2263 eileen Murphy McLaughlin F      Clinton              MA    US      53:25.1   52:56.2   17:05 56  33.4       34       F 55-59             
540   2252 John McLaughlin          M      Clinton              MA    US      53:25.1   52:57.3   17:05 60  30.0       21       M 60-64             
541   17   Jim Bedow                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      53:53.7   53:00.3   17:06 52  28.2       26       M 50-54             
542   592  Jason Jones              M      Windermere           FL    US      53:00.7   53:00.7   17:06 41  25.9       17       M 40-44             
543   566  Jacqueline DORNBLASER    F      Allentown            PA    US      53:03.0   53:03.0   17:07 67  38.2       12       F 65-69             
544   2333 Harry Scott              M      Deltona              FL            54:02.7   53:10.3   17:09 29  24.3       12       M 25-29             
545   2336 K. Scott                 F      Deltona              FL            54:02.9   53:11.3   17:09 5   39.4       3        F 1- 8              
546   2337 Kristina Scott           F      Deltona              FL            54:02.6   53:12.0   17:10 31  27.7       31       F 30-34             
547   2206 K. Kirkland              F      Deltona              FL            54:03.5   53:12.7   17:10 9   33.5       9        F 9-11              
548   2342 Deb Sherwood             F      Daytona Beach        FL            54:55.3   53:38.1   17:18 52  31.4       29       F 50-54             
549   2421 Paul Wishman             M      Daytona Beach        FL            54:55.2   53:40.6   17:19 58  29.2       24       M 55-59             
550   2069 Julie Cochran            F      Jacksonville         FL            54:38.9   53:40.8   17:19 50  30.7       30       F 50-54             
551   2070 Kyle Cochran             M      Jacksonville         FL            54:43.2   53:44.0   17:20 50  27.4       27       M 50-54             
552   660  Michele Pelham           F      Holly Hill           FL    US      53:50.6   53:50.6   17:22 62  35.3       30       F 60-64             
553   2162 Nancy Guyette            F      Middletown           CT    US      55:16.4   53:53.4   17:23 63  35.7       31       F 60-64             
554   2353 Kathy Sowers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:52.6   54:02.6   17:26 65  36.5       13       F 65-69             
555   2126 Bonnie Forrest           F      Valrico              FL    US      54:52.4   54:03.0   17:26 68  38.0       14       F 65-69             
556   2285 Bonnie Payton            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:43.2   54:17.0   17:31 54  31.8       31       F 50-54             
557   2425 Ally Woodruff            F      Springfield          OH    US      55:17.3   54:24.3   17:33 19  27.0       12       F 15-19             
558   2218 Laura LaRue              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      55:24.5   54:41.1   17:38 62  34.7       32       F 60-64             
559   2063 Sonya Caron              F      Auburndale           FL    US      55:51.5   54:41.4   17:39 45  28.7       33       F 45-49             
560   2219 Robert LaRue             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      55:24.1   54:42.4   17:39 67  30.9       11       M 65-69             
561   643  Michelle Modley          F      Wesley Chapel        FL            54:54.7   54:54.7   17:43 46  28.8       34       F 45-49             
562   639  Warren Miller            M      Okeechobee           FL    US      54:56.8   54:56.8   17:43 72  32.5       10       M 70-74             
563   2019 Astara Bastille          F      Hollywood            FL    US      56:09.6   54:58.7   17:44 16  27.6       13       F 15-19             
564   2314 Lora Robertson           F      Hollywood            FL    US      56:09.6   55:00.0   17:45 41  27.6       31       F 40-44             
565   634  SHERI MCCALL             F      Sanford              FL    US      55:11.4   55:11.4   17:48 59  33.2       35       F 55-59             
566   2501 Deeva Askew              F      Pearson                            56:56.6   55:45.3   17:59 48  28.9       35       F 45-49             
567   2355 Jessica Spainhower       F      Middleburg           FL    US      57:03.5   55:46.3   17:59 34  26.5       32       F 30-34             
568   2324 Christina Sanor          F      Middleburg           FL    US      57:03.8   55:47.7   18:00 42  27.4       32       F 40-44             
569   746  Barbara Bell             F      Perth                              55:48.7   55:48.7   18:00 59  32.8       36       F 55-59             
570   2363 Myrna Stancliff          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:32.6   55:49.3   18:00 71  38.4       10       F 70-74             
571   2144 Robin Glass              F      Lisbon               NY    US      56:52.5   56:03.2   18:05 55  31.1       37       F 55-59             
572   2438 Austin Arey              M      Stuart               FL    US      57:06.3   56:10.9   18:07 15  23.9       11       M 15-19             
573   604  Richard Kitchen          M      Winter Park          FL    US      56:19.5   56:19.5   18:10 71  31.3       11       M 70-74             
574   701  Michelle Sweney          F      Port Orange          FL    US      56:26.6   56:26.6   18:12 46  28.0       36       F 45-49             
575   2377 Patricia Theison         F      Orlando              FL            57:57.9   56:35.5   18:15 61  33.2       33       F 60-64             
576   2220 Katie Lavery             F      Orlando              FL            57:58.0   56:35.6   18:15 28  26.0       18       F 25-29             
577   623  Jennifer Lheureux        F      Lake Villa           IL    US      56:43.7   56:43.7   18:18 45  27.6       37       F 45-49             
578   624  Marc Lheureux            M      Lake Villa           IL    US      56:43.7   56:43.7   18:18 41  24.2       18       M 40-44             
579   718  Sue VanSlyke             F      Muskegon Hts         MI    US      56:44.0   56:44.0   18:18 64  34.4       34       F 60-64             
580   635  Natalia Mendez           F      Orlando              FL    US      56:45.5   56:45.5   18:19 30  25.9       33       F 30-34             
581   2378 Ron Theison              M      Orlando              FL            58:12.4   56:50.5   18:20 67  29.7       12       M 65-69             
582   516  Michelle Bedow           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      56:52.2   56:52.2   18:21 54  30.3       32       F 50-54             
583   686  Mary Schellhamer         F      Stuart               FL    US      57:06.0   57:06.0   18:25 65  34.6       15       F 65-69             
584   626  Michelle Lopez           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      57:06.1   57:06.1   18:25 44  27.2       33       F 40-44             
585   2331 Brandon Schweickert      M      Ormond Beach         FL            58:08.4   57:24.6   18:31 15  23.4       12       M 15-19             
586   2372 Jeff Sweeney             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      57:54.3   57:28.2   18:32 38  23.4       23       M 35-39             
587   2211 Wayne Land               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      58:25.1   57:30.5   18:33 70  30.3       12       M 70-74             
588   2046 David Briscoe            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      57:56.0   57:30.5   18:33 36  23.1       24       M 35-39             
589   617  Julie Larsen             F      Orange City          FL    US      57:43.4   57:43.4   18:37 61  32.5       35       F 60-64             
590   559  N. Dennis                M      Hollywood            FL            57:52.9   57:52.9   18:40 6   33.8       9        M 1- 8              
591   618  Leonard Larsen           M      Orange City          FL    US      57:53.0   57:53.0   18:40 62  28.0       22       M 60-64             
592   558  Michael Dennis           M      Hollywood            FL            57:53.4   57:53.4   18:40 47  24.8       27       M 45-49             
593   557  Jessica Dennis           F      Hollywood            FL            57:54.3   57:54.3   18:41 43  26.6       34       F 40-44             
594   683  Manny Santiego           M      West Park            FL            58:03.8   58:03.8   18:44 58  27.0       25       M 55-59             
595   684  Terri Scarboro           F      Rockledge            FL    US      58:25.3   58:25.3   18:51 70  36.2       11       F 70-74             
596   2290 Vanessa Pellett          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      59:42.8   58:34.8   18:54 28  25.1       19       F 25-29             
597   2380 APRIL Thompson           F      Apopka               FL    US      59:43.7   58:36.7   18:54 39  25.7       32       F 35-39             
598   2189 Kathleen Jandak          F      Clermont             FL    US      59:26.7   59:03.4   19:03 38  25.3       33       F 35-39             
599   2238 Lynn Lorenz              F      Clermont             FL    US      59:26.9   59:05.2   19:04 61  31.8       36       F 60-64             
600   2465 Anna Lundin              F      Debary               FL    US      1:00:24.9 59:10.7   19:05 68  34.7       16       F 65-69             
601   2351 Tina Smith               F      Deltona              FL            59:59.9   59:18.4   19:08 49  27.5       38       F 45-49             
602   2154 O. Grubbs                M      Orange City          FL            1:00:00.4 59:20.8   19:09 10  26.1       16       M 9-11              
603   2524 Dawn Cloer               F                                         1:00:46.0 59:21.4   19:09 47  26.9       39       F 45-49             
604   2522 David Cloer              M                                         1:00:46.3 59:22.4   19:09 48  24.4       28       M 45-49             
605   2151 D. Grubbs                M      Orange City          FL            1:00:16.2 59:29.6   19:11 8   28.8       10       M 1- 8              
606   675  Curt Robinson            M      Port Orange          FL            59:32.1   59:32.1   19:12 77  32.5       7        M 75-79             
607   2012 Andrew Aylies            M      Deltona              FL            1:00:15.5 59:32.9   19:13 24  21.7       9        M 20-24             
608   2332 Brandon Schweickert      M      Ormond Beach         FL            1:00:42.0 59:59.0   19:21 36  22.1       25       M 35-39             
609   2255 Colby Mercardo           M      DeLand               FL            1:00:42.7 59:59.8   19:21 21  21.6       10       M 20-24             
610   2150 Keri Grenier             F      Apopka               FL    US      1:01:13.9 1:00:03.0 19:22 51  27.8       33       F 50-54             
611   2512 Patrick Grubbs           M                                         1:01:04.9 1:00:19.6 19:28 38  22.3       26       M 35-39             
612   2348 Andy Smith               M      Deltona              FL            1:01:11.3 1:00:23.7 19:29 46  23.6       29       M 45-49             
613   2152 Emma Grubbs              F      Orange City          FL            1:01:09.6 1:00:27.7 19:30 15  25.6       14       F 15-19             
614   603  Brenda Kitchen           F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 19:38 63  31.6       37       F 60-64             
615   609  A. Kozlowski             M      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 19:38 5   34.9       11       M 1- 8              
616   698  Savannah Stewart         F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:00:52.4 1:00:52.4 19:38 19  24.2       15       F 15-19             
617   663  Susan Pollock            F      Sacramento           CA    US      1:01:41.9 1:01:41.9 19:54 62  30.8       38       F 60-64             
618   596  Pat Keegan               F      Northvale            NJ    US      1:01:49.8 1:01:49.8 19:57 71  34.7       12       F 70-74             
619   595  James Keegan             M      Northvale            NJ    US      1:01:50.4 1:01:50.4 19:57 70  28.2       13       M 70-74             
620   2002 Marilyn Abbs             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:03:47.0 1:02:13.0 20:04 56  28.4       38       F 55-59             
621   2418 Wanda Wilson             F      Lake Suzy            FL    US      1:02:26.4 1:02:14.1 20:05 66  32.2       17       F 65-69             
622   2395 Taylor Vaughn            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:03:51.6 1:02:23.2 20:07 15  24.8       16       F 15-19             
623   2015 Joseph Bandur            M      Clermont             FL    US      1:03:51.9 1:02:23.7 20:08 52  23.9       28       M 50-54             
624   611  Elizabeth Kozlowski      F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3 20:16 32  23.4       34       F 30-34             
625   584  Kelley Hawes             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:02:55.7 1:02:55.7 20:18 47  25.4       40       F 45-49             
626   512  Stacey Avery             F      Dallas               GA    US      1:02:56.0 1:02:56.0 20:18 47  25.4       41       F 45-49             
627   729  Lutrice Wyche            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:02:56.0 1:02:56.0 20:18 52  26.8       34       F 50-54             
628   2375 Jacob Terherst           M      Green Cove Springs   FL            1:03:59.5 1:02:58.7 20:19 31  20.6       16       M 30-34             
629   608  Theresa Kopishke         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:03:19.1 1:03:19.1 20:26 48  25.5       42       F 45-49             
630   627  Meley Lorren             F      Fort Meade           FL    US      1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8 20:29 48  25.4       43       F 45-49             
631   2024 Candy Berger             F      Jasper               IN    US      1:04:59.5 1:03:44.1 20:34 52  26.5       35       F 50-54             
632   2025 Kyle Berger              M      Jasper               IN    US      1:05:00.0 1:03:44.2 20:34 25  20.3       13       M 25-29             
633   607  George Kopishke          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:03:47.0 1:03:47.0 20:35 41  21.6       19       M 40-44             
634   2027 Margaret Bessenecker     F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:05:04.7 1:03:49.4 20:35 76  36.2       4        F 75-79             
635   2028 Ronald Bessenecker       M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:05:05.0 1:03:52.6 20:36 78  31.0       8        M 75-79             
636   2376 Rosann Terherst          F      Green Cove Springs   FL            1:05:02.2 1:04:00.8 20:39 30  23.0       35       F 30-34             
637   594  Marvin Jordan            M      Bearfoot Bay         FL            1:04:42.4 1:04:42.4 20:52 81  32.7       3        M 80-99             
638   2102 Martyn Edwards           M      Longwood             FL    US      1:05:51.0 1:04:48.1 20:54 60  24.6       23       M 60-64             
639   2371 Michael Sturgeon         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:05:51.3 1:04:48.6 20:54 77  29.9       9        M 75-79             
640   2001 Emma Aagaard             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.2 1:05:07.3 21:00 15  23.7       17       F 15-19             
641   2010 Liz Anderson             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.1 1:05:07.7 21:01 41  23.3       35       F 40-44             
642   2009 Joel Anderson            M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.0 1:05:08.3 21:01 46  21.9       30       M 45-49             
643   2335 Jane Scott               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.7 1:05:08.6 21:01 72  33.4       13       F 70-74             
644   2338 Sarah Scott              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:06:13.2 1:05:08.7 21:01 47  24.5       44       F 45-49             
645   593  Robin Jones              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:05:16.3 1:05:16.3 21:03 62  29.1       39       F 60-64             
646   578  Vicky Garrett            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:05:16.6 1:05:16.6 21:03 54  26.4       36       F 50-54             
647   2505 Angela Urrea             F      Weston                             1:05:30.6 1:05:21.2 21:05 45  24.0       45       F 45-49             
648   2506 M. Urrea                 M      Weston                             1:05:30.8 1:05:21.7 21:05 11  22.8       17       M 9-11              
649   2044 Dan Bridges              M      Deland               FL    US      1:06:22.9 1:05:34.8 21:09 64  25.1       24       M 60-64             
650   2194 Laura Johnson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:05:57.5 1:05:57.5 21:17 56  26.8       39       F 55-59             
651   2193 Dennis Johnson           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:05:58.1 1:05:58.1 21:17 55  23.2       26       M 55-59             
652   2122 Bonnie Fleck             F      Crystal River        FL    US      1:08:48.1 1:07:30.9 21:47 69  30.9       18       F 65-69             
653   536  Christy Caldwell         F      Longwood             FL            1:09:48.8 1:09:48.8 22:31 61  26.9       40       F 60-64             
654   577  REBECCA GALL             F      Deland               FL    US      1:10:02.2 1:10:02.2 22:36 41  21.7       36       F 40-44             
655   576  Daniel Gall              M      Deland               FL    US      1:10:02.3 1:10:02.3 22:36 49  20.8       31       M 45-49             
656   720  Michael Viglione         M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:11:22.5 1:11:22.5 23:01 76  26.7       10       M 75-79             
657   719  Audrey Viglione          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:11:22.9 1:11:22.9 23:02 72  30.5       14       F 70-74             
658   510  Edward Arnold            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 23:15 46  19.8       32       M 45-49             
659   2297 Heather Powers           F      Orlando              FL            1:14:30.6 1:13:18.2 23:39 36  20.3       34       F 35-39             
660   2084 Jefree Cruz              M      Orlando              FL            1:14:30.7 1:13:18.8 23:39 36  18.1       27       M 35-39             
661   562  Skylar Dickerson         F      Windermere           FL    US      1:13:19.4 1:13:19.4 23:39 20  20.1       13       F 20-24             
662   560  Kaitlyn DICKERSON        F      Windermere           FL    US      1:13:19.7 1:13:19.7 23:39 21  20.1       14       F 20-24             
663   659  Nora Payne               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:17:29.2 1:17:29.2 25:00 39  19.4       35       F 35-39             
664   561  Rich Dickerson           M      Windermere           FL    US      1:19:22.5 1:19:22.5 25:36 48  18.2       33       M 45-49             
665   2055 JoAnn Burdette           F      Arden                NC    US      1:23:19.5 1:22:56.3 26:45 65  23.8       19       F 65-69             
666   2054 Bob Burdette             M      Arden                NC    US      1:23:22.4 1:22:58.9 26:46 73  21.8       14       M 70-74             
667   2081 Margaret Cronin          F      Cocoa Beach          FL            1:23:31.0 1:23:09.7 26:50 74  26.9       15       F 70-74             
668   2076 Ricardo Colon            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:23:30.6 1:23:11.0 26:50 50  17.7       29       M 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Guillory 2454 18  1       M      Daytona Beach FL US 17:42.2 
2     Jesse Barral    2439 18  2       M      Daytona Beach FL US 18:10.4 
3     Todd Lytle      629  49  3       M      Clermont FL US      18:16.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Agnieszka Gruchala 2155 41  17      F      Gdynia  PL          21:31.1 
2     Moriya Patsch      2433 19  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US  21:35.1 
3     Janie Davidson     2447 19  22      F      Daytona Beach FL US 21:57.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tim Spradlin 2359 54  6       M      Oakwood GA US 19:06.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tara Collingwood 2521 44  36      F      Maitland FL US 23:38.9 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman 2166 7   47      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:22.5 
2     R. Reyes  2306 7   85      M      Cocoa Beach FL US  27:36.4 
3     L. Harman 2167 5   201     M      Ormond Beach FL US 33:27.0 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Baeza 2503 11  19      M      Palm coast        21:35.4 
2     L. Gidus 2141 9   29      M      Maitland FL US    22:40.0 
3     R. Reyes 2308 11  45      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:06.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ian York       2491 14  9       M      DeLand FL US   19:58.0 
2     Noah Anderson  2527 14  32      M                     23:12.7 
3     Carson Frasier 2499 13  39      M      0rmond Beach   23:44.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ethan Lemoncello 2227 17  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US  18:58.4 
2     Dominick Gebauer 2137 17  20      M      Ormond Beach FL US  21:44.0 
3     Hunter Peckham   2287 19  72      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:32.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Phillips  2476 20  4       M      Daytona Beach FL US 18:21.9 
2     Adlynn Lay      2221 20  15      M      Carlisle PA US      20:38.8 
3     Jordan Galligan 2136 23  16      M      Port Orange FL      21:03.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Douglas Wilder 744  28  8       M      New Symnra Beach   19:46.4 
2     John Baldwin   2014 29  21      M      Palm Coast FL US   21:55.9 
3     Justin Sirmons 2344 28  27      M      Lady Lake FL US    22:21.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brett Robinson 2483 34  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:06.0 
2     Kevin Wargo    2405 34  33      M      Wilmington DE US   23:13.8 
3     Kevin Rybicki  2486 34  35      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:29.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kellen Wohlford  2424 36  14      M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:31.3 
2     Matt Ayres       2013 38  44      M      Orlando FL US       23:56.8 
3     Christopher Knox 2208 36  49      M      Palm Coast FL US    24:33.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Janus     2190 40  77      M      Sanford FL US     27:01.0 
2     Tony Hirschman 2459 41  88      M      Northampton PA US 27:47.1 
3     Corey Bundza   2052 44  144     M      Port Orange FL US 30:26.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michael Bracken 2039 45  7       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 19:16.4 
2     Chris Wedge     723  47  11      M      Clermont FL US         20:07.8 
3     Douglas Richner 2482 45  26      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:13.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Christensen 750  51  13      M                      20:19.4 
2     Gary Frick        2517 53  37      M      Daytona Beach   23:41.3 
3     Robert Hensley    585  54  46      M      Dunbar WV US    24:07.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jody Marolf       2243 55  12      M      Palm Coast FL US 20:13.4 
2     Hal LeRoy         2232 59  24      M      Sanford FL US    22:01.7 
3     Shane Fitzpatrick 2121 56  28      M      Macclenny FL US  22:30.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MIKE Pigg       2294 62  41      M      Farmington KY US   23:48.8 
2     BILL PINCH      2295 62  62      M      Melbourne FL US    25:50.1 
3     Michael Fleming 2123 64  66      M      St Augustine FL US 25:59.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Piccola    2434 68  34      M      Port Orange FL US 23:17.4 
2     Bob Hamlin       2163 67  84      M      Palm Coast FL US  27:33.1 
3     Giorgio Imbrogno 2186 69  161     M      Gatineau QC CA    31:08.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Fred Richards    672  72  173     M      Brockport NY US     31:45.5 
2     Kenneth Peterson 2292 70  216     M      Sioux Falls SD US   33:57.9 
3     Warren Goldstein 2453 70  260     M      Pompano Beach FL US 36:01.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bob Hewes      2177 77  200     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:24.8 
2     jack ramsey    2301 76  256     M      Colorado Springs CO US 35:32.8 
3     ronald redding 2304 76  304     M      Palm Coast FL US       38:29.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 2217 83  183     M      Port Orange FL US      32:10.8   
2     Horace Brannon  2043 81  488     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 49:06.5   
3     Marvin Jordan   594  81  637     M      Bearfoot Bay FL        1:04:42.4 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Smith 2347 6   357     F      Oviedo FL US 40:50.7 
2     O. Lewis 2234 8   504     F      Deland FL US 50:07.8 
3     K. Scott 2336 5   545     F      Deltona FL   53:11.3 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman 2165 11  130     F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:40.2 
2     R. Bundza 2053 9   142     F      Port Orange FL US  30:21.4 
3     G. Abbate 501  11  250     F      Silver Lake WI US  35:24.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Whetro           2414 12  25      F      Oviedo FL US      22:02.7 
2     Aleksandra Gruchala 2156 14  59      F      Gdynia  PL        25:38.0 
3     L. Milliman         640  12  445     F      Fort Pierce FL US 45:56.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kylie De Deo  2448 19  23      F      Palm Coast FL US 21:57.7 
2     Katrine Bjerg 2030 19  70      F      Hasselager  DK   26:17.7 
3     Jordan Watson 722  15  279     F      Gallup NM US     36:59.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     hannah brown      2442 21  65      F      Palm Coast FL US       25:59.1 
2     Jessica Poncharik 2477 24  143     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:26.9 
3     Greta Hudgins     2182 22  217     F      Orange City FL US      33:59.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Rawski  2435 29  30      F      Daytona Beach FL  22:42.2 
2     Rebecca Sirmons 2345 27  111     F      Lady Lake FL US   28:48.7 
3     Marissa Renaud  670  28  150     F      Orlando FL US     30:38.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Rybicki 2487 33  40      F      ormond beach FL US  23:46.3 
2     Katie Perkins   743  33  73      F      Daytona Beach FL US 26:36.6 
3     Amber Martin    2245 31  93      F      Avondale PA US      27:59.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Janus    2191 37  48      F      Sanford FL US 24:25.9 
2     Lora Brannan   2042 38  51      F      Orlando FL US 24:41.7 
3     Julissa Nieves 2275 37  79      F      Orlando FL    27:17.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gloria Gebauer  2138 43  57      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:09.2 
2     LaToya Gregory  2520 43  106     F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:39.9 
3     Morgan Hathaway 583  42  110     F      Port Orange FL     28:45.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Beth Stella       2367 47  113     F      Orlando FL US         28:55.8 
2     Inga Fegley       2452 49  114     F      Port Orange FL US     29:02.1 
3     Enigsavina Nieves 2271 47  136     F      Altamonte Springs FL  30:08.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz 2419 53  58      F      daytona beach shores FL US 25:26.4 
2     Kelly Urso    2389 53  87      F      Sandy Hook CT US           27:44.4 
3     Jolee Rabun   665  51  132     F      Evans GA US                29:46.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lori Leatherbee 741  59  76      F      New Smyrna Beach     26:57.0 
2     Alice Ciani     2066 56  81      F      Fleming Island FL US 27:24.6 
3     Beth Feeney     2507 56  94      F      Odessa               28:00.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante 2474 62  42      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:53.3 
2     Zonia Burgess 2057 60  145     F      Milton FL US           30:27.1 
3     Ruth Cox      551  61  153     F      Grayson KY US          30:53.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Patti Winchester 2498 66  92      F      0rmond Beach           27:54.7 
2     Linda Sue Lowry  628  65  133     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:47.2 
3     Deborah Hayden   2172 66  224     F      Ormond Beach FL US     34:26.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Leonard       2229 72  176     F      Orange City FL US      31:48.6 
2     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 2427 70  184     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:14.3 
3     Marianne Schroeder  149  72  301     F      Bettendorf IA US       38:26.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jessie DuBois 2097 78  439     F      Indianapolis IN US   45:05.9 
2     Edith Fragner 2130 75  490     F      Daytona Beach FL US  49:25.3 
3     Arlene OLSON  2282 76  498     F      ATLANTIC BEACH FL US 49:53.7 

Embed Code