Results For
Walk to Believe, One Step Closer with Eric LeGrand

Piscataway, NJ 08854
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4   David Allara             M      Highland Park                    0:18:47.3 0:18:47.3 6:04  32  69.5       1        M Open       
2     122 Matthew McGuigan         M      Edison                           0:19:39.8 0:19:39.8 6:21  28  65.9       2        M Open       
3     171 Parker William Ryan      M                                       0:21:27.6 0:21:27.6 6:55  14  63.7       3        M Open       
4     29  Alexander Civil          M                                       0:21:56.0 0:21:56.0 7:05  34  60.0       1        M 30-39      
5     201 Daniel Valleau           M                                       0:21:58.8 0:21:58.8 7:05  27  58.9       1        M 20-29      
6     93  Jay Kondrk               M                                       0:22:04.7 0:22:04.7 7:07  39  61.5       2        M 30-39      
7     9   Drew Biri                M      Woodbridge                       0:22:12.4 0:22:12.4 7:10  34  59.3       3        M 30-39      
8     14  Dave Bodine              M      ASBURY                           0:22:29.3 0:22:29.3 7:15  57  69.1       1        M 40-99      
9     45  Bradly Derechailo        M      Keyport                          0:22:37.6 0:22:37.6 7:18  25  57.3       2        M 20-29      
10    76  Shane Higby              M      Ramsey                           0:22:46.3 0:22:46.3 7:21  46  62.7       2        M 40-99      
11    118 Joseph Marsico           M      Emerson                          0:22:54.8 0:22:54.8 7:23  30  56.7       4        M 30-39      
12    249 Rex Underwood            M                                       0:22:59.2 0:22:59.2 7:25  46  62.1       3        M 40-99      
13    147 Ken Pier                 M      Glenwood                         0:23:05.6 0:23:05.6 7:27  56  66.8       4        M 40-99      
14    172 Derek Charles Ryan       M                                       0:23:07.8 0:23:07.8 7:28  18  56.1       1        M 13-19      
15    5   Brett Baginski           M      Edison                           0:23:14.1 0:23:14.1 7:30  29  55.8       3        M 20-29      
16    3   Bobbi Aker               F                                       0:23:23.3 0:23:23.3 7:33  27  63.0       1        F Open       
17    193 Jennifer Staab           F      Highland Park                    0:23:49.1 0:23:49.1 7:41  25  61.9       2        F Open       
18    230 Brendan Cirillo          M      Long Branch                      0:23:50.3 0:23:50.3 7:41  24  54.3       4        M 20-29      
19    145 Swetal Patel             M      Monroe Twp                       0:23:58.3 0:23:58.3 7:44  42  57.9       5        M 40-99      
20    98  Joe Lasala               M      Clark                            0:24:08.8 0:24:08.8 7:47  29  53.7       5        M 20-29      
21    126 Andrew Mercado           M      East Brunswick                   0:24:09.8 0:24:09.8 7:48  13  57.9       2        M 13-19      
22    191 Tyler Smolensky          M      Red Bank                         0:24:15.8 0:24:15.8 7:50  13  57.7       3        M 13-19      
23    243 Michael Jangl            M      Bronx                            0:24:18.4 0:24:18.4 7:50  33  53.9       5        M 30-39      
24    82  Tyler Jackow             M      Colonia                          0:24:33.1 0:24:33.1 7:55  26  52.8       6        M 20-29      
25    178 David Schmied            M      Livingston                       0:24:37.6 0:24:37.6 7:57  49  59.3       6        M 40-99      
26    52  Antonio Lowery           M      New Brunswick                    0:24:39.2 0:24:39.2 7:57  30  52.7       6        M 30-39      
27    143 Karan Patel              M      Avenel                           0:24:39.8 0:24:39.8 7:57  22  52.5       7        M 20-29      
28    56  VICTOR ESTRELLA          M      Bogota                           0:24:42.8 0:24:42.8 7:58  53  61.0       7        M 40-99      
29    55  Matthew Dupras           M      Hillsborough                     0:24:49.8 0:24:49.8 8:01  25  52.2       8        M 20-29      
30    138 Paul Olsvary             M      south amboy                      0:24:54.7 0:24:54.7 8:02  56  61.9       8        M 40-99      
31    242 Amara Parsegnian         F      nyc                              0:25:01.6 0:25:01.6 8:04  31  58.9       3        F Open       
32    66  Mikhail Golbin           M      East Windsor                     0:25:02.8 0:25:02.8 8:05  47  57.4       9        M 40-99      
33    192 B. Smolensky             M      Red Bank                         0:25:05.5 0:25:05.5 8:06  10  61.8       1        M 1-12       
34    121 Michele McCarthy         F      Woodbridge                       0:25:06.7 0:25:06.7 8:06  42  61.0       1        F 40-99      
35    179 Jake Schmied             M      Livingston                       0:25:07.6 0:25:07.6 8:06  18  51.6       4        M 13-19      
36    244 Christos Koutsoupias     M      South river                      0:25:09.6 0:25:09.6 8:07  27  51.5       9        M 20-29      
37    224 Marilyn Purvis           F                                       0:25:10.4 0:25:10.4 8:07  28  58.5       1        F 20-29      
38    182 Tory Sharpless           F      Somerset                         0:25:11.8 0:25:11.8 8:08  27  58.5       2        F 20-29      
39    181 Blaise Schumer           M                                       0:25:16.3 0:25:16.3 8:09  18  51.3       5        M 13-19      
40    117 Brian Makas              M      South river                      0:25:33.6 0:25:33.6 8:15  39  53.2       7        M 30-39      
41    168 Marc Rubenstein          M      Kendall Park                     0:25:52.8 0:25:52.8 8:21  44  54.4       10       M 40-99      
42    80  Talia Holze              F      Wheaton                          0:25:53.2 0:25:53.2 8:21  22  56.9       3        F 20-29      
43    107 Will Liu                 M      Hoboken                          0:26:19.1 0:26:19.1 8:29  45  53.9       11       M 40-99      
44    226 Melissa Tornamele        F      Middletown                       0:26:19.6 0:26:19.6 8:30  38  56.9       1        F 30-39      
45    1   Gavin Maguire            M      Ringwood                         0:26:27.3 0:26:27.3 8:32  13  52.9       6        M 13-19      
46    18  Katelyn Brower           F      Morris Plains                    0:26:33.3 0:26:33.3 8:34  26  55.5       4        F 20-29      
47    245 Alex Pavlovich           M      Somerville                       0:26:43.1 0:26:43.1 8:37  25  48.5       10       M 20-29      
48    161 Brandon Rittweger        M      East Brunswick                   0:26:43.9 0:26:43.9 8:37  16  49.5       7        M 13-19      
49    37  Colleen Cullinane        F                                       0:26:55.8 0:26:55.8 8:41  43  57.3       2        F 40-99      
50    40  Michael D'Arienzo        M      Wyckoff                          0:27:03.6 0:27:03.6 8:44  44  52.0       12       M 40-99      
51    157 Joel Reiter              M      East Brunswick                   0:27:03.8 0:27:03.8 8:44  19  47.9       8        M 13-19      
52    164 David Rockefeller        M      Ramsey                           0:27:27.3 0:27:27.3 8:51  53  54.9       13       M 40-99      
53    135 Srinivas Narasimhamurthy M      Neshanic Station                 0:27:27.8 0:27:27.8 8:52  32  47.5       8        M 30-39      
54    77  C. Higby                 M      Ramsey                           0:27:31.3 0:27:31.3 8:53  10  56.3       2        M 1-12       
55    34  Jonathan Cook            M      Denville                         0:27:33.8 0:27:33.8 8:53  33  47.5       9        M 30-39      
56    228 Brian Borden             M      neptune                          0:27:36.4 0:27:36.4 8:54  54  55.0       14       M 40-99      
57    216 Matthew Lynch            M      Jackson                          0:27:36.6 0:27:36.6 8:54  28  46.9       11       M 20-29      
58    217 Vin Angelone             M      orange                           0:27:51.3 0:27:51.3 8:59  26  46.5       12       M 20-29      
59    237 Peter andolino           M      Caldwell                         0:27:53.1 0:27:53.1 9:00  17  46.9       9        M 13-19      
60    238 Dominic Sedicino         M      Fairfield                        0:27:53.5 0:27:53.5 9:00  16  47.4       10       M 13-19      
61    75  Heather Halinski         F      Piscataway                       0:27:55.1 0:27:55.1 9:00  34  53.0       2        F 30-39      
62    64  Rocco Garcia             M      North Caldwell                   0:27:58.4 0:27:58.4 9:01  13  50.1       11       M 13-19      
63    189 Nina Smolensky           F      Red Bank                         0:27:58.9 0:27:58.9 9:02  43  55.2       3        F 40-99      
64    125 Matthew McSwieney        M      East Brunswick                   0:27:59.8 0:27:59.8 9:02  13  50.0       12       M 13-19      
65    154 Abhiram Reddy            M      Bridewater                       0:28:00.7 0:28:00.7 9:02  33  46.8       10       M 30-39      
66    13  michele bodine           F      ASBURY                           0:28:00.8 0:28:00.8 9:02  54  61.5       4        F 40-99      
67    62  April Frix               F      Denville                         0:28:01.3 0:28:01.3 9:02  42  54.7       5        F 40-99      
68    232 Mark Fisher              M      Kendall Park       NJ    US      0:28:03.3 0:28:03.3 9:03  21  46.2       13       M 20-29      
69    60  Ryan Fisher              M      Kendall Park                     0:28:03.5 0:28:03.5 9:03  24  46.2       14       M 20-29      
70    239 Stepanie Rizk            F      plainfield                       0:28:04.5 0:28:04.5 9:03  38  53.4       3        F 30-39      
71    59  Thomas Fisher            M      Kendall Park                     0:28:04.9 0:28:04.9 9:04  23  46.1       15       M 20-29      
72    169 Jack Rudolph             M      Rutherford                       0:28:17.1 0:28:17.1 9:07  14  48.3       13       M 13-19      
73    67  Samuel Golbin            M      Plainsboro                       0:28:17.3 0:28:17.3 9:08  18  45.9       14       M 13-19      
74    134 Patrick Mullin           M      Somerville                       0:28:20.5 0:28:20.5 9:09  23  45.7       16       M 20-29      
75    215 Eric Antonian            M      N Caldwell                       0:28:29.1 0:28:29.1 9:11  15  47.1       15       M 13-19      
76    200 Mary Tung                F      Ridgefield Park                  0:28:30.3 0:28:30.3 9:12  39  52.8       4        F 30-39      
77    202 Jillian VandeBute        F      Center Valley                    0:28:30.5 0:28:30.5 9:12  13  56.4       1        F 13-19      
78    156 Grant Reiter             M      East Brunswick                   0:28:35.3 0:28:35.3 9:13  13  49.0       16       M 13-19      
79    104 Collin Leikness          M      East Brunswick                   0:28:35.9 0:28:35.9 9:14  13  49.0       17       M 13-19      
80    225 Louis Fantasia           M      Roseland                         0:28:37.1 0:28:37.1 9:14  14  47.8       18       M 13-19      
81    70  K. gregory               F      Somerset                         0:28:39.5 0:28:39.5 9:15  9   62.4       1        F 1-12       
82    69  Marc gregory             M      Somerset                         0:28:40.1 0:28:40.1 9:15  41  48.0       15       M 40-99      
83    58  Christina Ferrante       F      Morristown                       0:28:56.5 0:28:56.5 9:20  41  52.6       6        F 40-99      
84    247 Sandy Tichenor           F      Westfield                        0:29:00.6 0:29:00.6 9:21  50  56.8       7        F 40-99      
85    246 Steven Tichenor          M      Westfield                        0:29:03.5 0:29:03.5 9:22  52  51.4       16       M 40-99      
86    158 Scott Rexing             M      New York                         0:29:15.8 0:29:15.8 9:26  35  45.2       11       M 30-39      
87    222 Caress Fenton            F      Monroe                           0:29:18.7 0:29:18.7 9:27  23  50.3       5        F 20-29      
88    11  E. Bisaha                F      Jackson                          0:29:20.5 0:29:20.5 9:28  10  59.1       2        F 1-12       
89    94  Sarah Krom               F      Lake Hopatcong                   0:29:20.8 0:29:20.8 9:28  35  50.5       5        F 30-39      
90    10  Matthew Bisaha           M      Somerset                         0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:28  46  48.7       17       M 40-99      
91    163 Ramona Rizzuto           F      Milltown                         0:29:30.8 0:29:30.8 9:31  41  51.6       8        F 40-99      
92    22  Laura Cassidy            F      Denville                         0:29:38.2 0:29:38.2 9:34  33  49.8       6        F 30-39      
93    174 Kayla Santos             F      Colonia                          0:29:38.6 0:29:38.6 9:34  28  49.7       6        F 20-29      
94    38  Erica Cutone             F      Tinton Falls                     0:29:40.5 0:29:40.5 9:34  28  49.7       7        F 20-29      
95    212 Diana Hannah             F                                       0:29:42.5 0:29:42.5 9:35                 1        No Age Given 
96    197 Juan Tavares             M      Ridgefield Park                  0:29:43.5 0:29:43.5 9:35  19  43.6       19       M 13-19      
97    112 Anthony Lopez            M      Harrison                         0:29:43.8 0:29:43.8 9:35  30  43.7       12       M 30-39      
98    219 Jessica Geraci           F      Brunswick                        0:29:48.2 0:29:48.2 9:37  41  51.1       9        F 40-99      
99    231 Stephen Elwone           M      Branchburg                       0:29:48.3 0:29:48.3 9:37  50  49.4       18       M 40-99      
100   233 paul elwood              M      Hillsborough                     0:29:48.8 0:29:48.8 9:37  55  51.3       19       M 40-99      
101   234 Shawn elwood             M      Morristown                       0:29:49.9 0:29:49.9 9:37  24  43.4       17       M 20-29      
102   251 C. Kim                   M                                       0:29:51.5 0:29:51.5 9:38  10  51.9       3        M 1-12       
103   49  Kaitlynn Disch           F      Morristown                       0:29:55.4 0:29:55.4 9:39  31  49.2       7        F 30-39      
104   119 Nick Marsico             M      Emerson                          0:30:11.2 0:30:11.2 9:44  66  55.5       20       M 40-99      
105   103 Derrick Leikness         M      East Brunswick                   0:30:14.9 0:30:14.9 9:45  49  48.3       21       M 40-99      
106   170 Christopher Rudolph      M      Rutherford                       0:30:24.8 0:30:24.8 9:49  14  44.9       20       M 13-19      
107   90  Paul Kim                 M      Leonia                           0:30:26.7 0:30:26.7 9:49  30  42.7       13       M 30-39      
108   95  Trish Krusman            F      Glen Ridge                       0:30:28.3 0:30:28.3 9:50  40  49.7       10       F 40-99      
109   43  Jennifer Davis           F      Harrington                       0:30:30.8 0:30:30.8 9:51  36  48.7       8        F 30-39      
110   39  Steven Damelio           M      Penfield                         0:30:33.8 0:30:33.8 9:52  25  42.4       18       M 20-29      
111   160 Tom Rittweger            M      East Brunswick                   0:30:45.4 0:30:45.4 9:55  54  49.4       22       M 40-99      
112   213 Clay Carlisle            M      Somerset                         0:30:47.7 0:30:47.7 9:56  66  54.4       23       M 40-99      
113   148 Katie Pier               F      Glenwood                         0:31:19.3 0:31:19.3 10:06 23  47.0       8        F 20-29      
114   250 Angelina Rizzito         F                                       0:31:22.8 0:31:22.8 10:07 15  49.3       2        F 13-19      
115   108 John Logan               M      Highland Park                    0:31:28.7 0:31:28.7 10:09 51  47.1       24       M 40-99      
116   61  Julia Flaherty           F      Dumont                           0:31:30.3 0:31:30.3 10:10 14  50.0       3        F 13-19      
117   139 Kristin Osei             F      Springfield                      0:31:31.8 0:31:31.8 10:10 35  47.0       9        F 30-39      
118   114 Lia Macirowski           F      Highland Park                    0:31:58.3 0:31:58.3 10:19 33  46.2       10       F 30-39      
119   28  Pina Cirillo             F      Bloomfield                       0:32:08.8 0:32:08.8 10:22 29  45.8       9        F 20-29      
120   36  Kathleen Crocco          F      East Brunswick                   0:32:10.8 0:32:10.8 10:23 46  49.1       11       F 40-99      
121   159 Karen Rittweger          F      East Brunswick                   0:32:19.6 0:32:19.6 10:26 51  51.5       12       F 40-99      
122   35  Bobby Coursen            M                                       0:32:23.5 0:32:23.5 10:27 24  40.0       19       M 20-29      
123   162 Connor Rittweger         M      East Brunswick                   0:32:24.9 0:32:24.9 10:27 14  42.2       21       M 13-19      
124   177 David Schaeffer          M      Roseland                         0:32:25.3 0:32:25.3 10:28 30  40.1       14       M 30-39      
125   211 Chris Yachouh            M      Weehawken                        0:32:25.9 0:32:25.9 10:28 34  40.6       15       M 30-39      
126   30  Kathleen Cocozzo         F      East Brunswick                   0:32:37.5 0:32:37.5 10:31 30  45.2       11       F 30-39      
127   8   Jackie Berry             F      Little Egg Harbor                0:32:37.7 0:32:37.7 10:32 30  45.2       12       F 30-39      
128   31  Philip Cocozzo           M      East Brunswick                   0:32:38.5 0:32:38.5 10:32 34  40.3       16       M 30-39      
129   248 Gabriella Stiefbold      F      verona             NJ    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:39.5 10:32 46  48.4       13       F 40-99      
130   227 Yasmean Davis            F      Highland Park                    0:32:43.8 0:32:43.8 10:33 23  45.0       10       F 20-29      
131   113 Jeannette Lundgren       F      Howell                           0:32:46.4 0:32:46.4 10:34 61  57.1       14       F 40-99      
132   101 Michelle Layton          F                                       0:33:04.4 0:33:04.4 10:40 24  44.5       11       F 20-29      
133   236 Nicole DeRose            F      Annondale                        0:33:19.2 0:33:19.2 10:45 33  44.3       13       F 30-39      
134   42  Thomas Davis             F                                       0:33:34.9 0:33:34.9 10:50 53  50.8       15       F 40-99      
135   185 Trish Simoes             F      East Brunswick                   0:33:41.3 0:33:41.3 10:52 53  50.6       16       F 40-99      
136   2   Hal Abraham              M      Hoboken                          0:33:56.3 0:33:56.3 10:57 29  38.2       20       M 20-29      
137   208 Cory Weissman            M      Jackson                          0:33:56.3 0:33:56.3 10:57 28  38.2       21       M 20-29      
138   84  David Johnson            M      Jackson                          0:33:57.7 0:33:57.7 10:57 28  38.1       22       M 20-29      
139   218 Bill Schnure             M      Somerset                         0:34:00.3 0:34:00.3 10:58 73  53.3       25       M 40-99      
140   16  John Bracaglia           M      Basking Ridge                    0:34:01.4 0:34:01.4 10:59 66  49.3       26       M 40-99      
141   63  Mehul Gandhi             M      Philadelphia                     0:34:16.1 0:34:16.1 11:03 31  38.0       17       M 30-39      
142   152 Adina Ravitz             F                                       0:34:33.7 0:34:33.7 11:09 30  42.6       14       F 30-39      
143   137 Kristin OConnell         F      Toms River                       0:34:34.7 0:34:34.7 11:09 19  42.6       4        F 13-19      
144   205 Maria Voynik             F                                       0:34:37.2 0:34:37.2 11:10 50  47.6       17       F 40-99      
145   105 Wenpin Li                F      Middlesex                        0:35:06.8 0:35:06.8 11:20 29  42.0       12       F 20-29      
146   106 Jiaxin Liang             M      Somerset                         0:35:07.2 0:35:07.2 11:20 26  36.9       23       M 20-29      
147   25  Margaret Chen            F                                       0:35:09.4 0:35:09.4 11:20 30  41.9       15       F 30-39      
148   209 PJ Wisniewski            M                                       0:35:10.4 0:35:10.4 11:21 32  37.1       18       M 30-39      
149   188 Dave Smith               M                                       0:35:21.7 0:35:21.7 11:24 61  45.4       27       M 40-99      
150   79  Carole Hojnoski          F      Edison                           0:35:24.9 0:35:24.9 11:25 52  47.6       18       F 40-99      
151   235 Kathy Kirk               F      Branchburg                       0:35:27.2 0:35:27.2 11:26 63  54.2       19       F 40-99      
152   142 Alicia Page              F      Hoboken                          0:36:22.7 0:36:22.7 11:44 28  40.5       13       F 20-29      
153   72  Rose Gulino              F                                       0:36:47.9 0:36:47.9 11:52 55  47.4       20       F 40-99      
154   71  Jack Gulino              M      Millstone Township               0:36:47.9 0:36:47.9 11:52 60  43.3       28       M 40-99      
155   140 Carla Ott                F                                       0:36:52.6 0:36:52.6 11:54 53  46.2       21       F 40-99      
156   195 Tahlia Stephenson        F      Piscataway                       0:37:09.7 0:37:09.7 11:59 19  39.6       5        F 13-19      
157   167 Charles Ross             M      Edison                           0:37:13.2 0:37:13.2 12:00 50  39.5       29       M 40-99      
158   240 Tom Rizk                 M      plainfield                       0:37:13.9 0:37:13.9 12:01 42  37.3       30       M 40-99      
159   214 Gwen Graves              F      Brunswick                        0:37:26.2 0:37:26.2 12:05 54  46.0       22       F 40-99      
160   241 Erin Baer                F      brooklyn                         0:37:58.1 0:37:58.1 12:15 34  39.0       16       F 30-39      
161   47  Andrea Diaz              F      Rockaway                         0:38:28.9 0:38:28.9 12:25 37  38.8       17       F 30-39      
162   74  Donna Halinski           F      Old Bridge                       0:38:29.5 0:38:29.5 12:25 62  49.3       23       F 40-99      
163   86  Jennifer Jung            F      Ridgefield Park                  0:38:50.5 0:38:50.5 12:32 33  38.0       18       F 30-39      
164   223 Jessica Neil             F      Morristown                       0:39:46.1 0:39:46.1 12:50 41  38.3       24       F 40-99      
165   155 Laura Reiter             F      East Brunswick                   0:39:50.5 0:39:50.5 12:51 48  40.5       25       F 40-99      
166   92  Robin Klein              F      Ramsey                           0:39:58.1 0:39:58.1 12:54 63  48.1       26       F 40-99      
167   89  Eric Kim                 M      Fort Lee                         0:40:46.1 0:40:46.1 13:09 29  31.8       24       M 20-29      
168   153 Abraham Ravitz           M                                       0:40:47.4 0:40:47.4 13:09 27  31.8       25       M 20-29      
169   229 Marni Garcia             F      Caldwell                         0:41:33.6 0:41:33.6 13:24 43  37.1       27       F 40-99      
170   221 Barbara Huff             F      Caldwell                         0:41:33.7 0:41:33.7 13:24 50  39.7       28       F 40-99      
171   220 Dylan Huff               M      Caldwell                         0:41:34.4 0:41:34.4 13:25 15  32.3       22       M 13-19      
172   111 Michele Loiacono         F      West Orange                      0:41:37.9 0:41:37.9 13:26 42  36.8       29       F 40-99      
173   194 Johanna Stephenson       F      Piscataway                       0:41:56.6 0:41:56.6 13:32 40  36.1       30       F 40-99      
174   180 Renita Schnure           F                                       0:42:23.4 0:42:23.4 13:40 35  35.0       19       F 30-39      
175   116 Kathy Makas              F      South river                      0:43:25.2 0:43:25.2 14:00 44  35.8       31       F 40-99      
176   7   Janelle Baskerville      F                                       0:43:52.3 0:43:52.3 14:09 36  33.9       20       F 30-39      
177   190 Scott Smolensky          M      Red Bank                         0:44:18.2 0:44:18.2 14:17 44  31.8       31       M 40-99      
178   65  Rita Gentles             F                                       0:44:44.9 0:44:44.9 14:26 36  33.2       21       F 30-39      
179   199 Todd Thompson            M                                       0:46:04.8 0:46:04.8 14:52 52  32.4       32       M 40-99      
180   23  Maria Cepero             F                                       0:46:05.9 0:46:05.9 14:52 55  37.8       32       F 40-99      
181   198 Candice Taylor           F      Mahway                           0:47:53.8 0:47:53.8 15:27 38  31.3       22       F 30-39      
182   203 Eswar Guru Murt Venkata  M      Basking Ridge                    0:47:55.8 0:47:55.8 15:28 41  28.7       33       M 40-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Allara        4   32  1       M      Highland Park   18:47.3 
2     Matthew McGuigan    122 28  2       M      Edison          19:39.8 
3     Parker William Ryan 171 14  3       M                      21:27.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bobbi Aker       3   27  16      F                      23:23.3 
2     Jennifer Staab   193 25  17      F      Highland Park   23:49.1 
3     Amara Parsegnian 242 31  31      F      nyc             25:01.6 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     B. Smolensky 192 10  33      M      Red Bank   25:05.5 
2     C. Higby     77  10  54      M      Ramsey     27:31.3 
3     C. Kim       251 10  102     M                 29:51.5 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Derek Charles Ryan 172 18  14      M                       23:07.8 
2     Andrew Mercado     126 13  21      M      East Brunswick   24:09.8 
3     Tyler Smolensky    191 13  22      M      Red Bank         24:15.8 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     K. gregory 70  9   81      F      Somerset   28:39.5 
2     E. Bisaha  11  10  88      F      Jackson    29:20.5 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jillian VandeBute 202 13  77      F      Center Valley   28:30.5 
2     Angelina Rizzito  250 15  114     F                      31:22.8 
3     Julia Flaherty    61  14  116     F      Dumont          31:30.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.