Corporate Run for the Springs 5K

Sat April 11, 2015 Ocala, FL US 34478 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                      
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================== 
1     484 Adam Truesdale          M      Ocala            FL    US      17:31.5   17:31.5   5:39                 1        M            Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 1        All Male                                    
2     569 Nathan Rosamond         M      Dunnellon        FL    US      19:32.2   19:32.2   6:18  14  70.0       1        M 13-15                                     
                                                                                                                 2        All Male                                    
3     585 Darran Jackson          M      Ocala            FL    US      21:22.7   21:22.7   6:53  38  63.1       1        M 35-39      Crossfit Second 2 None         
                                                                                                                 3        All Male                                    
4     590 Matthew Dezelan         M      Ocala            FL    US      21:38.8   21:38.8   6:58  26  59.8       1        M 25-29                                     
                                                                                                                 4        All Male                                    
5     442 Grady Gosselin          M      Lithia           FL    US      21:52.8   21:52.8   7:03  37  61.2       2        M 35-39      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 5        All Male                                    
6     570 DONNA DUNNE             F      Ocala            FL    US      22:02.8   22:02.8   7:06  43  70.0       1        F            Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 1        All Female                                  
7     418 Charles Bell            M      Anthony          FL    US      22:25.3   22:25.3   7:13  47  64.2       1        M 45-49      Hamlet Construction            
                                                                                                                 6        All Male                                    
8     463 Greg Wilemon            M      Ocala            FL    US      22:50.5   22:50.5   7:22  53  66.0       1        M 50-54      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 7        All Male                                    
9     579 Katerina Dobkowski      F      Belleview        FL    US      23:05.8   23:05.8   7:27  13  69.6       1        F 13-15                                     
                                                                                                                 2        All Female                                  
10    420 Carrie Palmeter         F      Ocala            FL    US      23:18.1   23:18.1   7:31  32  63.3       1        F 30-34      Hamlet Construction            
                                                                                                                 3        All Female                                  
11    566 Carolin Tebow           F      Ocala            FL    US      23:25.4   23:25.4   7:33  32  63.0       2        F 30-34      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 4        All Female                                  
12    467 Jason Snyder            M      Lake Mary        FL    US      23:25.5   23:25.5   7:33  40  58.4       1        M 40-44      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 8        All Male                                    
13    441 Veronica Craw           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      23:41.1   23:41.1   7:38  40  63.9       1        F 40-44      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 5        All Female                                  
14    581 Zachary Whitmore        M      Lutz             FL    US      23:48.6   23:48.6   7:40  32  54.8       1        M 30-34      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 9        All Male                                    
15    450 Elias Bouyounes         M      Ocala            FL    US      24:05.4   24:05.4   7:46  18  53.8       1        M 16-19      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 10       All Male                                    
16    548 Andrew Pigeon           M      Ocala            FL    US      24:29.6   24:29.6   7:54  27  52.9       2        M 25-29      Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 11       All Male                                    
17    532 Katie Yancey            F      Ocala            FL    US      24:36.1   24:36.1   7:56  30  59.9       3        F 30-34      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 6        All Female                                  
18    477 Brian Cretul            M      Ocala            FL    US      24:52.6   24:52.6   8:01  39  54.6       3        M 35-39      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 12       All Male                                    
19    415 Scott Letasi            M      Webster          FL    US      25:02.6   25:02.6   8:04  38  53.9       4        M 35-39      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 13       All Male                                    
20    419 Boe Stepp               M      Ocala            FL    US      25:13.8   25:13.8   8:08  35  52.5       5        M 35-39      Hamlet Construction            
                                                                                                                 14       All Male                                    
21    511 Scott Deitche           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      25:19.7   25:19.7   8:10  43  55.2       2        M 40-44      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 15       All Male                                    
22    502 Justin Gregory          M      Gainesville      FL    US      25:28.8   25:28.8   8:13  35  52.0       6        M 35-39      Jones Edmunds                  
                                                                                                                 16       All Male                                    
23    421 Grace Papy              F      Ocala            FL    US      25:36.3   25:36.3   8:15  34  57.8       4        F 30-34      Hamlet Construction            
                                                                                                                 7        All Female                                  
24    520 Dan Schmutz             M      Orlando          FL    US      25:44.0   25:44.0   8:18  44  54.7       3        M 40-44      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 17       All Male                                    
25    414 Mark Pike               M      Dade City        FL    US      25:46.1   25:46.1   8:18  53  58.5       2        M 50-54      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 18       All Male                                    
26    593 Luis Romer              M      Summerfield      FL    US      26:20.6   26:20.6   8:29  25  49.2       3        M 25-29                                     
                                                                                                                 19       All Male                                    
27    472 Ryan Hoppe              M      Ocala            FL    US      26:22.4   26:22.4   8:30  31  49.4       2        M 30-34      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 20       All Male                                    
28    557 Ryan Clark              M      Gainesville      FL    US      26:26.7   26:26.7   8:31  23  49.0       1        M 20-24      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 21       All Male                                    
29    574 Yonas Ghile             M      Spring Hill      FL    US      26:30.3   26:30.3   8:33  42  52.3       4        M 40-44      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 22       All Male                                    
30    433 Chaz LaRiche            F      Tampa            FL    US      26:34.6   26:34.6   8:34  34  55.7       5        F 30-34      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 8        All Female                                  
31    592 Steven Simpson          M      Ocala            FL    US      26:47.3   26:47.3   8:38  22  48.4       2        M 20-24                                     
                                                                                                                 23       All Male                                    
32    514 C. Garri                M      Ocala            FL    US      26:49.8   26:49.8   8:39  10  57.8       1        M 1-12       GPI                            
                                                                                                                 24       All Male                                    
33    530 Jon Wan                 M      Ocala            FL    US      27:01.5   27:01.5   8:43  35  49.0       7        M 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 25       All Male                                    
34    583 Jennifer Carter         F      Anthony          FL    US      27:12.8   27:12.8   8:46  37  54.9       1        F 35-39      Crossfit Second 2 None         
                                                                                                                 9        All Female                                  
35    486 Bob Devine              M      McDougall                      27:46.1   27:46.1   8:57  60  57.4       1        M 60-64                                     
                                                                                                                 26       All Male                                    
36    426 Mike McCain             M      Ocala            FL    US      27:49.5   27:49.5   8:58  44  50.6       5        M 40-44      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 27       All Male                                    
37    550 Kara Mackaban           F      Ocala            FL    US      27:53.7   27:53.7   8:59  14  56.5       2        F 13-15      Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 10       All Female                                  
38    446 Coleen Mahoney          F      Ocala            FL    US      27:58.6   27:58.6   9:01  53  60.9       1        F 50-54      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 11       All Female                                  
39    445 Patrick Mahoney         M      Ocala            FL    US      27:58.6   27:58.6   9:01  62  57.9       2        M 60-64      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 28       All Male                                    
40    559 Michael Stanley         M      Ocala            FL    US      28:06.0   28:06.0   9:03  23  46.1       3        M 20-24      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 29       All Male                                    
41    413 Aparecida Wright        F      Ocklawaha        FL    US      28:15.7   28:15.7   9:07  53  60.3       2        F 50-54                                     
                                                                                                                 12       All Female                                  
42    528 Preston Turner          M      Brooksville      FL    US      28:23.3   28:23.3   9:09  16  46.6       2        M 16-19      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 30       All Male                                    
43    464 Brian Snyder            M      Ocala            FL    US      28:27.3   28:27.3   9:10  37  47.0       8        M 35-39      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 31       All Male                                    
44    546 Ricky Hendrix           M      Ocala            FL    US      28:30.4   28:30.4   9:11  51  52.0       3        M 50-54      Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 32       All Male                                    
45    427 Sean King               M      Brooksville      FL    US      28:34.3   28:34.3   9:13  32  45.7       3        M 30-34      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 33       All Male                                    
46    582 Andrew Castora          M      Ocala            FL    US      28:44.3   28:44.3   9:16  25  45.1       4        M 25-29                                     
                                                                                                                 34       All Male                                    
47    562 Stewart Hill            M      Ocala            FL    US      28:45.9   28:45.9   9:16  27  45.0       5        M 25-29      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 35       All Male                                    
48    428 Shannon McMorrow        F      Brooksville      FL    US      28:49.2   28:49.2   9:17  33  51.2       6        F 30-34      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 13       All Female                                  
49    584 Michele Moreno          F      Ocala            FL    US      28:49.6   28:49.6   9:17  36  51.6       2        F 35-39      Crossfit Second 2 None         
                                                                                                                 14       All Female                                  
50    567 Nick Mora               M      Ocala            FL    US      29:05.8   29:05.8   9:23  32  44.9       4        M 30-34      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 36       All Male                                    
51    448 Melissa Gulvin          F      Brooksville      FL    US      29:13.3   29:13.3   9:25  29  50.4       1        F 25-29      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 15       All Female                                  
52    531 Beau Yancey             M      Ocala            FL    US      29:28.5   29:28.5   9:30  30  44.1       5        M 30-34      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 37       All Male                                    
53    505 Sky Notestein           M      Gainesville      FL    US      29:43.3   29:43.3   9:35  44  47.3       6        M 40-44      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 38       All Male                                    
54    471 Chris Anastasiou        M      Tampa            FL    US      29:43.6   29:43.6   9:35  44  47.3       7        M 40-44      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 39       All Male                                    
55    516 Daniel Goodding         M      Orlando          FL    US      29:45.6   29:45.6   9:36  27  43.5       6        M 25-29      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 40       All Male                                    
56    412 Melissa Cummings        F      Ocala            FL    US      29:50.3   29:50.3   9:37  35  49.7       3        F 35-39                                     
                                                                                                                 16       All Female                                  
57    517 Jennifer Harris         F      Ocala            FL    US      29:51.3   29:51.3   9:37  37  50.0       4        F 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 17       All Female                                  
58    577 Jonathan Pagan          M      Kissimmee        FL    US      30:10.7   30:10.7   9:44  35  43.9       9        M 35-39      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 41       All Male                                    
59    406 Robert Moffett          M      Ocala            FL    US      30:12.3   30:12.3   9:44  48  48.0       2        M 45-49      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 42       All Male                                    
60    572 Haidee Hill             F      Ocala            FL    US      30:13.0   30:13.0   9:44  44  51.5       2        F 40-44                                     
                                                                                                                 18       All Female                                  
61    580 Morgan Fountain         F      Ocala            FL    US      30:21.2   30:21.2   9:47  25  48.5       2        F 25-29      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 19       All Female                                  
62    452 Mylyssia Applegate      F      Ocala            FL    US      30:22.8   30:22.8   9:48  33  48.6       7        F 30-34      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 20       All Female                                  
63    425 Cole Baker              M      Ocala            FL    US      30:31.8   30:31.8   9:50  17  42.8       3        M 16-19      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 43       All Male                                    
64    492 Heather Miller          F      Ocala            FL    US      30:33.3   30:33.3   9:51  25  48.2       3        F 25-29      HC Granite                     
                                                                                                                 21       All Female                                  
65    443 Debbie Marino           F      Summerfield      FL    US      30:48.3   30:48.3   9:56  45  50.9       1        F 45-49                                     
                                                                                                                 22       All Female                                  
66    493 Bradley Wildman         M      Ocala            FL    US      30:48.6   30:48.6   9:56  29  42.1       7        M 25-29      HC Granite                     
                                                                                                                 44       All Male                                    
67    429 Steve Short             M      Ocala            FL    US      30:52.5   30:52.5   9:57  46  46.3       3        M 45-49      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 45       All Male                                    
68    478 Kristin Nast            F      Ocala            FL    US      31:41.6   31:41.6   10:13 33  46.6       8        F 30-34      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 23       All Female                                  
69    470 Kelsey Robinson         F      Ocala            FL    US      31:44.6   31:44.6   10:14 23  46.4       1        F 20-24                                     
                                                                                                                 24       All Female                                  
70    468 Kayla Lewis             F      Ocala            FL    US      31:44.8   31:44.8   10:14 27  46.4       4        F 25-29                                     
                                                                                                                 25       All Female                                  
71    447 Lacey Herlong           F      Belleview        FL    US      31:45.6   31:45.6   10:14 27  46.4       5        F 25-29      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 26       All Female                                  
72    512 Paul Forte              M      Valrico          FL    US      31:48.8   31:48.8   10:15 55  48.1       1        M 55-59      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 46       All Male                                    
73    605 Juan Guerra             M      Ocala            FL    US      31:57.4   31:57.4   10:18 54  47.5       4        M 50-54                                     
                                                                                                                 47       All Male                                    
74    504 Brandon Dawson          M      Ocala            FL    US      32:06.8   32:06.8   10:21 22  40.3       4        M 20-24      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 48       All Male                                    
75    501 W. Kidd                 M      Belleview        FL    US      32:07.4   32:07.4   10:21 9   50.5       2        M 1-12       Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 49       All Male                                    
76    469 Terri Robinson          F      Homosassa        FL    US      32:10.6   32:10.6   10:22 49  50.7       2        F 45-49                                     
                                                                                                                 27       All Female                                  
77    506 Liza Allison            F      Ocala            FL    US      32:11.9   32:11.9   10:23 22  45.8       2        F 20-24      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 28       All Female                                  
78    589 Cortney Fountain        F      Ocala            FL    US      32:19.6   32:19.6   10:25 27  45.6       6        F 25-29      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 29       All Female                                  
79    436 Lindsey Ormond          F      Ocala            FL    US      32:34.8   32:34.8   10:30 29  45.2       7        F 25-29                                     
                                                                                                                 30       All Female                                  
80    435 Matt Ormond             M      Ocala            FL    US      32:35.6   32:35.6   10:30 30  39.8       6        M 30-34                                     
                                                                                                                 50       All Male                                    
81    558 Mike Cangialosi         M      Ocala            FL    US      32:43.8   32:43.8   10:33 25  39.6       8        M 25-29      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 51       All Male                                    
82    551 L. Mackaban             M      Ocala            FL    US      33:12.2   33:12.2   10:42 11  44.8       3        M 1-12       Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 52       All Male                                    
83    523 O. Tupou                M      Tampa            FL    US      33:20.7   33:20.7   10:45 11  44.6       4        M 1-12       GPI                            
                                                                                                                 53       All Male                                    
84    500 Chris Tart              M      Belleview        FL    US      33:26.2   33:26.2   10:47 32  39.0       7        M 30-34      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 54       All Male                                    
85    509 Traci Ball              F      Ocala            FL    US      33:36.5   33:36.5   10:50 36  44.2       5        F 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 31       All Female                                  
86    440 Sarah Satterfield       F      Ocala            FL    US      33:38.8   33:38.8   10:51 42  45.5       3        F 40-44                                     
                                                                                                                 32       All Female                                  
87    407 Renee Schafer           F      Ocala            FL    US      33:46.8   33:46.8   10:53 36  44.0       6        F 35-39      Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 33       All Female                                  
88    595 Daisy Holley            F      Ocala            FL    US      33:47.8   33:47.8   10:54                1        No Age Given Olive Garden                   
                                                                                                                 34       All Female                                  
89    594 Alex Medina             F      Ocala            FL    US      33:49.5   33:49.5   10:54 24  43.6       3        F 20-24      Olive Garden                   
                                                                                                                 35       All Female                                  
90    466 Kylee Oaks              F      Fort Mc Coy      FL    US      34:32.3   34:32.3   11:08 13  46.6       3        F 13-15                                     
                                                                                                                 36       All Female                                  
91    545 Mitchell Chauncey       M      Ocala            FL    US      34:37.3   34:37.3   11:10 26  37.4       9        M 25-29      Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 55       All Male                                    
92    521 Allison Seckel          F      Ocala            FL    US      34:38.2   34:38.2   11:10 37  43.1       7        F 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 37       All Female                                  
93    602 Llyoyd Dafor            M      Ocala            FL    US      34:57.3   34:57.3   11:16 28  37.1       10       M 25-29      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 56       All Male                                    
94    601 Ryan Hanks              M      Ocala            FL    US      34:57.5   34:57.5   11:16 24  37.1       5        M 20-24      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 57       All Male                                    
95    422 Millie Mainwaring       F      Ocala            FL    US      35:09.7   35:09.7   11:20 62  53.9       1        F 60-64                                     
                                                                                                                 38       All Female                                  
96    604 Larry Crenshaw          M      Ocala            FL    US      35:11.5   35:11.5   11:21 59  44.9       2        M 55-59      Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 58       All Male                                    
97    515 Laura Goodding          F      Orlando          FL    US      35:11.8   35:11.8   11:21 26  41.9       8        F 25-29      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 39       All Female                                  
98    456 Angela McMullen         F      Ocala            FL    US      35:15.4   35:15.4   11:22 45  44.5       3        F 45-49                                     
                                                                                                                 40       All Female                                  
99    507 Jordann Blair           F      Ocala            FL    US      35:16.3   35:16.3   11:22 28  41.8       9        F 25-29      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 41       All Female                                  
100   508 Hunter Blair            M      Ocala            FL    US      35:16.4   35:16.4   11:22 29  36.8       11       M 25-29      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 59       All Male                                    
101   600 Kerry Ann Graber        F      Ocala            FL    US      35:43.1   35:43.1   11:31 44  43.5       4        F 40-44      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 42       All Female                                  
102   549 Chuck Pigeon            M      Ocala            FL    US      35:48.5   35:48.5   11:33 56  43.1       3        M 55-59      Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 60       All Male                                    
103   555 Ryan Stiles             M      Ocala            FL    US      36:05.8   36:05.8   11:38 16  36.6       4        M 16-19                                     
                                                                                                                 61       All Male                                    
104   576 Erin Fountain           F      Ocala            FL    US      36:06.8   36:06.8   11:38 14  43.6       4        F 13-15      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 43       All Female                                  
105   554 Eric Stiles             M      Ocala            FL    US      36:07.2   36:07.2   11:39 52  41.4       5        M 50-54                                     
                                                                                                                 62       All Male                                    
106   560 Gene Losito             M      Oxford           FL    US      36:20.9   36:20.9   11:43 29  35.7       12       M 25-29      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 63       All Male                                    
107   561 Jamie Losito            F      Oxford           FL    US      36:21.1   36:21.1   11:43 29  40.5       10       F 25-29      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 44       All Female                                  
108   462 Rita Wilemon            F      Ocala            FL    US      36:24.9   36:24.9   11:44 51  45.8       3        F 50-54      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 45       All Female                                  
109   480 Michelle Stone          F      Ocala            FL    US      36:44.4   36:44.4   11:51 51  45.4       4        F 50-54      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 46       All Female                                  
110   513 Alan Garri              M      Ocala            FL    US      37:01.0   37:01.0   11:56 36  35.9       10       M 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 64       All Male                                    
111   597 Mark Taylor             M      Morriston        FL    US      37:34.8   37:34.8   12:07 42  36.9       8        M 40-44                                     
                                                                                                                 65       All Male                                    
112   571 May Porciuncula         F      Ocala            FL    US      37:36.1   37:36.1   12:07 46  42.1       4        F 45-49                                     
                                                                                                                 47       All Female                                  
113   599 Rachel Dull             F      Belleview        FL    US      38:03.6   38:03.6   12:16                2        No Age Given Olive Garden                   
                                                                                                                 48       All Female                                  
114   495 Paul Wildman            M      Ocala            FL    US      38:28.3   38:28.3   12:24 34  34.2       8        M 30-34      HC Granite                     
                                                                                                                 66       All Male                                    
115   596 Amy Howe                F      Morriston        FL    US      39:03.1   39:03.1   12:35 42  39.2       5        F 40-44                                     
                                                                                                                 49       All Female                                  
116   438 Chris Zajac             M      Brooksville      FL    US      39:53.5   39:53.5   12:52 43  35.0       9        M 40-44      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 67       All Male                                    
117   533 Kelly Hart              M      Silver Springs   FL    US      40:03.1   40:03.1   12:55 39  33.9       11       M 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 68       All Male                                    
118   547 Diane Douglas           F      Ocala            FL    US      40:13.3   40:13.3   12:58 43  38.4       6        F 40-44      Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 50       All Female                                  
119   444 Frankie Marino          F      Summerfield      FL    US      40:16.8   40:16.8   12:59 20  36.6       4        F 20-24                                     
                                                                                                                 51       All Female                                  
120   483 David Sauskojus         M      Spring Hill      FL    US      40:33.3   40:33.3   13:04 58  38.7       4        M 55-59      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 69       All Male                                    
121   591 Mixtli Velez            F      Ocala            FL    US      40:43.1   40:43.1   13:08 20  36.2       5        F 20-24                                     
                                                                                                                 52       All Female                                  
122   552 Debbie Stocum           F      Ocala            FL    US      40:51.8   40:51.8   13:10 23  36.1       6        F 20-24      Pigeon-Roberts                 
                                                                                                                 53       All Female                                  
123   603 Hannah Crenshaw         F      Ocala            FL    US      40:56.1   40:56.1   13:12 18  36.2       1        F 16-19      Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 54       All Female                                  
124   522 Tonya Simmons           F      Tampa            FL    US      41:01.4   41:01.4   13:14 46  38.6       5        F 45-49      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 55       All Female                                  
125   424 Melissa Baker           F      Ocala            FL    US      41:08.8   41:08.8   13:16 42  37.2       7        F 40-44      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 56       All Female                                  
126   536 Tia Vann                F      Ocala            FL    US      41:50.8   41:50.8   13:29 36  35.5       8        F 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 57       All Female                                  
127   535 Sendia Garcia           F      Webster          FL    US      41:57.9   41:57.9   13:32 38  35.7       9        F 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 58       All Female                                  
128   410 J. Brooks               M      Belleview        FL    US      42:13.7   42:13.7   13:37 9   38.4       5        M 1-12       Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 70       All Male                                    
129   534 Rene Baker              F      Ocala            FL    US      42:15.1   42:15.1   13:37 32  34.9       9        F 30-34      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 59       All Female                                  
130   423 Claire Toms             F      Ocala            FL    US      42:15.9   42:15.9   13:38 36  35.2       10       F 35-39                                     
                                                                                                                 60       All Female                                  
131   408 Kelly Schafer           M      Ocala            FL    US      42:30.7   42:30.7   13:42 35  31.1       12       M 35-39      Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 71       All Male                                    
132   573 Julie Arcaro            F      Ocala            FL    US      43:11.6   43:11.6   13:56 48  37.3       6        F 45-49                                     
                                                                                                                 61       All Female                                  
133   529 Angel Turner            F      Brooksville      FL    US      44:08.6   44:08.6   14:14 39  34.1       11       F 35-39      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 62       All Female                                  
134   539 Blake Livingston        M      Anthony          FL    US      44:19.3   44:19.3   14:17 27  29.2       13       M 25-29      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 72       All Male                                    
135   434 Bridgette Read          F      Ocala            FL    US      44:25.6   44:25.6   14:19 31  33.2       10       F 30-34                                     
                                                                                                                 63       All Female                                  
136   458 B. Iovino               M      Ocala            FL    US      44:29.1   44:29.1   14:21 11  33.5       6        M 1-12       Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 73       All Male                                    
137   449 Mounir Bouyounes        M      Ocala            FL    US      44:31.6   44:31.6   14:21 54  34.1       6        M 50-54      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 74       All Male                                    
138   479 Catha Gent              F      Ocala            FL    US      44:52.1   44:52.1   14:28 45  35.0       7        F 45-49      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 64       All Female                                  
139   481 Megan Whittaker         F      Belleview        FL    US      45:15.3   45:15.3   14:35 32  32.6       11       F 30-34      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 65       All Female                                  
140   474 Brenda Double           F      Ocala            FL    US      45:25.6   45:25.6   14:39 56  38.8       1        F 55-59      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 66       All Female                                  
141   475 Charlie Stone           M      Oxford           FL    US      45:25.6   45:25.6   14:39 67  37.2       1        M 65-69      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 75       All Male                                    
142   525 Bob Titterington        M      Ocala            FL    US      45:59.6   45:59.6   14:50 56  33.5       5        M 55-59      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 76       All Male                                    
143   454 Brittney Bruner         F      Belleview        FL    US      46:00.8   46:00.8   14:50 25  32.0       11       F 25-29      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 67       All Female                                  
144   575 Katrina Gillette        F      Belleview        FL    US      46:01.3   46:01.3   14:50 29  32.0       12       F 25-29      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 68       All Female                                  
145   453 Rick Arnold             M      Ocala            FL    US      46:42.8   46:42.8   15:04 71  37.8       1        M 70-74                                     
                                                                                                                 77       All Male                                    
146   586 Mark Przystawski        M      Anthony          FL    US      47:01.1   47:01.1   15:10 20  27.6       6        M 20-24      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 78       All Male                                    
147   519 Hal Peters              M      Weirsdale        FL    US      47:14.0   47:14.0   15:14 47  30.5       4        M 45-49      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 79       All Male                                    
148   503 Mickey Pollman          F      Gainesville      FL    US      47:14.1   47:14.1   15:14 56  37.4       2        F 55-59      Jones Edmunds                  
                                                                                                                 69       All Female                                  
149   556 Todd Crosby             M      Anthony          FL    US      47:25.8   47:25.8   15:18 50  31.0       7        M 50-54      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 80       All Male                                    
150   563 Bill Davis              M      Ocala            FL    US      47:25.8   47:25.8   15:18 44  29.7       10       M 40-44      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 81       All Male                                    
151   587 Alison Soracchi         F      Dunnellon        FL    US      47:54.0   47:54.0   15:27 30  30.8       12       F 30-34                                     
                                                                                                                 70       All Female                                  
152   499 Amanda Tart             F      Belleview        FL    US      48:10.8   48:10.8   15:32 31  30.6       13       F 30-34      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 71       All Female                                  
153   457 Linda Rackmyre          F      Ocala            FL    US      48:11.3   48:11.3   15:32 41  31.6       8        F 40-44      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 72       All Female                                  
154   455 Pamela Varney           F      Belleview        FL    US      48:28.3   48:28.3   15:38 49  33.7       8        F 45-49      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 73       All Female                                  
155   400 Michelle Maxey          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      48:36.9   48:36.9   15:40 39  31.0       12       F 35-39      SWFWMD                         
                                                                                                                 74       All Female                                  
156   404 Charlotte Chambless     F      Ocala            FL    US      48:54.2   48:54.2   15:46 76  47.0       1        F 75-79                                     
                                                                                                                 75       All Female                                  
157   401 Martha Patterson        F      Ocala            FL    US      48:54.6   48:54.6   15:46 77  47.7       2        F 75-79                                     
                                                                                                                 76       All Female                                  
158   588 Debbie Stewart          F      Ocala            FL    US      50:30.5   50:30.5   16:17 54  34.1       5        F 50-54      Anytime Fitness                
                                                                                                                 77       All Female                                  
159   527 Eugenia Titterington    F      Loxahatchee      FL    US      51:41.1   51:41.1   16:40 18  28.6       2        F 16-19      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 78       All Female                                  
160   526 Lily Titterington       F      Ocala            FL    US      51:41.5   51:41.5   16:40 15  30.0       5        F 13-15      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 79       All Female                                  
161   476 Brianna Sieg            F      Ocala            FL    US      51:46.3   51:46.3   16:42 22  28.5       7        F 20-24      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 80       All Female                                  
162   543 Megan Schwietert        F      Anthony          FL    US      51:47.4   51:47.4   16:42 20  28.4       8        F 20-24      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 81       All Female                                  
163   473 Kristen Ashton          F      Ocala            FL    US      51:47.6   51:47.6   16:42 24  28.4       9        F 20-24      Gateway Bank                   
                                                                                                                 82       All Female                                  
164   459 Heather Lindbeck        F      Ocala            FL    US      52:22.2   52:22.2   16:53 31  28.1       14       F 30-34      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 83       All Female                                  
165   460 Jennifer M. F. Stephens F      Ocala            FL    US      52:34.9   52:34.9   16:57 42  29.1       9        F 40-44      Kicking Asphalt                
                                                                                                                 84       All Female                                  
166   494 Deborah Devine          F      McDougall                      54:59.3   54:59.3   17:44 60  33.6       2        F 60-64                                     
                                                                                                                 85       All Female                                  
167   541 Kelly Schwietert        F      Anthony          FL    US      56:36.0   56:36.0   18:15 28  26.0       13       F 25-29      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 86       All Female                                  
168   568 Laura Roweton           F      Ocala            FL    US      56:44.9   56:44.9   18:18 51  29.4       6        F 50-54      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 87       All Female                                  
169   578 Mike Gartner            M      Ocala            FL    US      58:16.6   58:16.6   18:47 34  22.6       9        M 30-34      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 82       All Male                                    
170   565 Amber Gartner           F      Ocala            FL    US      58:20.3   58:20.3   18:49 32  25.3       15       F 30-34      Kimley-Horn & Associates       
                                                                                                                 88       All Female                                  
171   403 Deborah Walker          F      Ocala            FL    US      59:50.9   59:50.9   19:18 56  29.5       3        F 55-59      Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 89       All Female                                  
172   409 S. Brooks               F      Belleview        FL    US      59:51.4   59:51.4   19:18 7   32.1       1        F 1-12       Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 90       All Female                                  
173   510 Winena Christian        F      Ocala            FL    US      1:00:43.2 1:00:43.2 19:35 51  27.4       7        F 50-54      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 91       All Female                                  
174   518 Amy Hunter              F      Apopka           FL    US      1:01:08.6 1:01:08.6 19:43 33  24.2       16       F 30-34      GPI                            
                                                                                                                 92       All Female                                  
175   542 Michelle Schwietert     F      Anthony          FL    US      1:03:44.1 1:03:44.1 20:33 57  28.0       4        F 55-59      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 93       All Female                                  
176   553 Mary Jo Lange           F      Anthony          FL    US      1:03:46.6 1:03:46.6 20:34 79  37.8       3        F 75-79      Office of the County Engineers 
                                                                                                                 94       All Female                                  
177   490 Rebecca Wildman         F      Ocala            FL    US      1:04:45.5 1:04:45.5 20:53 60  28.6       3        F 60-64      HC Granite                     
                                                                                                                 95       All Female                                  
178   411 I. Brooks               M      Belleview        FL    US      1:07:32.6 1:07:32.6 21:47 10  22.9       7        M 1-12       Paddock Post Office            
                                                                                                                 83       All Male                                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Adam Truesdale 484     1       M      Ocala FL US 17:31.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     DONNA DUNNE 570 43  6       F      Ocala FL US 22:02.8 

Embed Code